CCIW Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
 Bad Remove Venue Conversion
440 Converted from Mile Relay
# Track Size (Flat) Venue Conversion
HT Converted From Hand Time
4400 Converted from 4400y
C Track Size (Banked/Oversized) Venue Conversion
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
500 Converted from 500m
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Johnson, Michael SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6.96(55) Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  2 Keith, Kyonn JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 7.00 Titan Frist Chance 2017 12/02/17
  3 Findlay, Maceo SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7.07 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  3 Garner, Shawntrel SR-4 Carthage 7.07 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  5 Zenon, Christian JR-3 Millikin 7.10 2018 EIU Friday Night Sp... 02/16/18
  5 Ogbebor, Victor JR-3 Elmhurst 7.10 Illinois College Hilltop... 02/16/18
  5 McComb, Grayson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.10 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  5 Bailey, Nate FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.10 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  9 Townsend, London SR-4 Carthage 7.12 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  9 Aldridge, Travon SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 7.12 Monmouth College Midwest... 01/20/18
  11 Siaw, Whitaker SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.14 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  12 Jeffries, Ansel FR-1 Carthage 7.16 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  13 Baggett, Carlos FR-1 Carthage 7.19 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  14 Patterson, Noah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7.20 Monmouth College Midwest... 01/20/18
  14 Smith, Marcus SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.20 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  16 Sanderfoot, Brant FR-1 Carroll 7.23 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  17 Gaines, Jawan Elmhurst 7.24 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  17 Allen, Jackson FR-1 Millikin 7.24 Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
  17 Ojomu, Mark SR-4 North Park 7.24 Titan Frist Chance 2017 12/02/17
  20 Cruz, Brandon SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7.25 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  20 Hones, Michael JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 7.25 Titan Frist Chance 2017 12/02/17
  22 Kallien, Robert JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 7.28 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  23 Stanley, Michael FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.30 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  24 Pooler, Liam FR-1 Carthage 7.33 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  25 Williams, Bemajedareki SR-4 Millikin 7.34 Towson Tiger Invitationa... 01/13/18
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Stanley, Michael FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 22.74 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  2 Johnson, Michael SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 22.75 Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  3 Piron, Peyton JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 22.78 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  3 Findlay, Maceo SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 22.78 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  5 Yamamoto, Josh SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.93 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  6 Swanson, Jeffrey SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.95 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  7 Ojomu, Mark SR-4 North Park 22.97 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  8 LaMendola, Alex SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.99 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  9 Zenon, Christian JR-3 Millikin 23.06 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  10 Allen, Jackson FR-1 Millikin 23.08 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  10 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 23.08 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  12 Hucker, Kyle SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 23.09 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  13 Faber, Matthew FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.32 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  14 Ogbebor, Victor JR-3 Elmhurst 23.33 Illinois College Hilltop... 02/16/18
  15 Veth, Max FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.34 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  16 Cruz, Brandon SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 23.38 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  17 Sommers, Clayton JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 23.45 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  18 Flores, Hugo FR-1 Carthage 23.48 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  19 Cernek, Gavin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 23.52 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  20 Lauber, Andrew FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.60 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  20 Gaines, Jawan Elmhurst 23.60 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  20 Meyer, Ethan SO-2 Millikin 23.60 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  20 Gargano, Chris SO-2 Carthage 23.60 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  24 Kayle, Quade JR-3 Carthage 23.64 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  24 LeBlanc, Michael SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 23.64 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Piron, Peyton JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 49.30 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  2 Yamamoto, Josh SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 50.05 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  3 Swanson, Jeffrey SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 50.06 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  4 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 50.17 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  5 Rasmussen, Dane JR-3 Carthage 50.44 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  6 Stanley, Michael FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 50.79 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  7 Cernek, Gavin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 50.84 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  8 Hucker, Kyle SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 50.86 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  9 Faber, Matthew FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 50.87 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  10 Nordman, Ben SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 50.91 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  11 Lauber, Andrew FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 50.95 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  12 Flores, Hugo FR-1 Carthage 50.97 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  13 LaMendola, Alex SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 51.01 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  14 Schantek, Michael SO-2 Carthage 51.25 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  15 Hilton, Kyle JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 51.28 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  16 Wheeler, Austin JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 51.33 Monmouth College Midwest... 01/20/18
  17 Dowell, Bradley JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 51.52 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  18 Veth, Max FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 51.57 Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  19 Ojomu, Mark SR-4 North Park 52.17 # GVSU Tune-Up 02/16/18
  20 Kurth, Aaron FR-1 Carroll 52.32 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  21 Graham, Dante SO-2 Carthage 52.67 Private College Invite 01/13/18
  22 Rogers, David FR-1 Carthage 52.79 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  22 Hand, Austin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 52.79 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  24 Kayle, Quade JR-3 Carthage 52.90 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  25 Amstutz, Paul SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 52.93 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Marton, Grant JR-3 Carroll 1:53.52 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  2 Buechner, Chris SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:56.72 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  3 Harvey, Nick SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:57.00 Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  4 Sebastian, Brendon FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:57.26 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  5 Penningroth, Jonah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:57.42 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  6 McQuality, James SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:57.59 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  7 Teets, Josh FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:57.83 Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  8 Anderson, Michael JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:57.85 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  9 Suda, Chris JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:58.00 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  10 Benes, Zach FR-1 Carroll 1:58.71 Monmouth College Midwest... 01/20/18
  11 Pinkerton, Logan SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:58.80 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  12 Hird, Zach JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:59.14 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  13 Ambrose, Nathan JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:59.20 Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  13 Rasmussen, Dane JR-3 Carthage 1:59.20 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  15 Davies, Joey FR-1 Millikin 1:59.27 Monmouth College Midwest... 01/20/18
  16 Weglarz, TJ FR-1 Millikin 2:00.65 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  17 Ducharme, Jeremy SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:00.85 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  18 Dischinger, David SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:01.04 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  19 O'Brien, Tommy SO-2 Millikin 2:01.85 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  20 Daghfal, Andrew JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:02.03 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  21 Nosewicz, Aleks SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:02.09 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  22 Jaskowiak, Jacob JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:02.32 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  23 Sanchez, Juan JR-3 Carthage 2:02.55 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  24 Fox, Tristan SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:02.79 Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  25 Wilkerson, Brandon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:02.88 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hird, Zach JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:13.04 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  2 Buechner, Chris SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:14.49 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  3 Anderson, Michael JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:16.59 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  4 McQuality, James SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:19.31 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  5 McKenna, Nolan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:20.17 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  6 O'Keefe, Dan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:20.38 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  7 Norvell, Matthew JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:21.64 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  8 Sismelich, Steven SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:23.51 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  9 Wilkerson, Brandon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:23.90 Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  10 Cotton, Dan SR-4 Carthage 4:24.49 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  11 Jones, Jonah FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:24.53 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  12 Sebastian, Brendon FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:25.04 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  13 Jaskowiak, Jacob JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:25.10 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  14 Ducharme, Jeremy SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:25.37 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  15 Makrounis, Alex FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:26.86 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  16 Glickman, Jeremy SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 4:26.99 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  16 Irvine, Ian SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:26.99 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  18 Marton, Grant JR-3 Carroll 4:27.26 Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  19 Penningroth, Jonah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:27.41 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  20 Pommier, Gabriel FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:28.08 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  21 Michael, Zack SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:28.27 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  22 Massot, Seth SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:28.91 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  23 Teets, Josh FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:29.28 Monmouth College Midwest... 01/20/18
  24 Spykstra, Seth SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:29.60 Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  25 Engberg, Logan JR-3 Carthage 4:29.99 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Patel, Dhruvil JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:22.88 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  2 Hird, Zach JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:27.39 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  3 Norvell, Matthew JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:31.05 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  4 O'Keefe, Dan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:33.59 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  5 McKenna, Nolan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:37.15 # GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/12/18
  6 Baldonado, Al SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8:40.21 # GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/12/18
  7 Pommier, Gabriel FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:40.37 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  8 Cotton, Dan SR-4 Carthage 8:40.79 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  9 Wilkerson, Brandon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8:40.98 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  10 Sismelich, Steven SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:41.60 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  11 Osmulski, Matt SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8:43.52 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  12 Makrounis, Alex FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8:43.94 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  13 Bailon, Argeni SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:46.74 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  14 Jones, Jonah FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8:47.65 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  15 Jaskowiak, Jacob JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:48.34 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  16 Dina, Dominic SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8:48.57 # GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/12/18
  17 Peterson, Simon SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8:51.03 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  18 Rector, James SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8:53.75 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  19 Massot, Seth SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8:55.75 Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  20 Cobb, Mikey JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:56.94 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  21 Claus, Kevin SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 8:57.77 Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  22 Trujillo, Miles JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 8:58.03 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  23 Oats, Connor JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8:58.32 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  24 Engberg, Logan JR-3 Carthage 9:00.50 Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  25 Williams, Rob JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9:01.48 Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Patel, Dhruvil JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:24.83 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  2 Norvell, Matthew JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:27.88 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  3 O'Keefe, Dan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:29.09 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  4 McKenna, Nolan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:29.13 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  5 Hird, Zach JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:42.69 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  6 Sismelich, Steven SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:51.06 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  7 Baldonado, Al SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:58.90 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  8 Bailon, Argeni SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:59.77 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  9 Osmulski, Matt SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15:06.64 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  10 Makrounis, Alex FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:14.63 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  11 Massot, Seth SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 15:16.70 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  12 Wilkerson, Brandon JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15:23.42 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  13 Rector, James SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 15:24.04 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  14 Oats, Connor JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15:30.97 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  15 Williams, Rob JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15:34.40 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  16 Andersen, Luke SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 15:35.48 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  17 Shroda, Bjorn SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15:37.44 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  18 Spivey, Aaron JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15:38.15 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  19 Mohammed, Nebil JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15:38.42 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  20 Fish, David SR-4 Carthage 15:39.60 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  21 Peterson, Simon SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 15:41.83 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  22 Hall, Chase SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 15:43.63 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  23 Trujillo, Miles JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 15:43.70 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  24 Claus, Kevin SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 15:44.67 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  25 Cobb, Mikey JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15:46.33 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hilton, Kyle JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8.43 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  2 Van Grinsven, Leif JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.57 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  3 Stuttle, Nick SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.66 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  4 Sommers, Clayton JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 8.80 Monmouth College Midwest... 01/20/18
  5 Feula, Antonio SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 8.89 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  6 Cabrera, Paul FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 8.92(55) Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  7 Barrio, Jose SO-2 North Park 8.98 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  8 Povilaitis, Rashawn JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 9.04 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  9 Margason, Andy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.06 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  10 Smith, Riley FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.12 Fighting Bee Invitationa... 01/13/18
  11 Krueger, Brad SR-4 Carthage 9.13 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  12 Adams, Andrew SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 9.16 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  13 Couch, Peyton FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.23 Fighting Bee Invitationa... 01/13/18
  14 Riley, Jack SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.27 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  15 Zeller, James SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.39 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  16 Harris, David SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.46 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  17 Smith, Robert SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.49 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  18 Bauer, Jared FR-1 Carthage 9.64(55) Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  19 Cervantes, Nic SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9.84(55) Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  20 O'Carroll, Sean SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 9.96 I55 TRI 2018 01/20/18
  21 Bornstien, Daniel FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.97 Fighting Bee Invitationa... 01/13/18
  22 Avanthsa, Urvaksh FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 10.30 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  23 Hughes, Tyler SO-2 North Park 11.10(55) UW Parkside Classic 02/03/18
  24 Szczesny, Matthew FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 13.14 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 North Central (Ill.) 3:19.23 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  2 Augustana (Ill.) 3:19.63 Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  3 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:22.50 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  4 Carthage 3:23.98 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  5 Carroll 3:32.11 Red Hawk Invite 02/03/18
  6 Illinois Wesleyan 3:32.53 Titan Frist Chance 2017 12/02/17
  7 Millikin 3:34.17 2018 EIU Friday Night Sp... 02/16/18
  8 North Park 3:37.08 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  9 Elmhurst 3:56.44 Green and White Invite 01/27/18
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 North Central (Ill.) 9:59.68 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  2 Augustana (Ill.) 10:37.72 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  3 Carroll 10:44.54 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  4 Millikin 10:56.80 Monmouth College Midwest... 01/20/18
  5 Elmhurst 11:04.52 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  6 Carthage 11:34.35 Private College Invite 01/13/18
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gray, Collin SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 6' 10.75" 2.10m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  2 Poklop, Adam SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 6' 9.5" 2.07m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  2 Janca, Nicholas FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 6' 9.5" 2.07m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  4 Henderson, Laurence SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 6' 8.75" 2.05m Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  4 Lembke, David SO-2 Carroll 6' 8.75" 2.05m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  6 LeBlanc, Michael SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 6' 7.5" 2.02m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  7 Foster, Patrick JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 6' 4.75" 1.95m Titan Frist Chance 2017 12/02/17
  8 Thornton, Ryan FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6' 4" 1.93m Fighting Bee Invitationa... 01/13/18
  9 Sommers, Clayton JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6' 2" 1.88m Fighting Bee Invitationa... 01/13/18
  10 Mathew, Stephen SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 6' 1.5" 1.87m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  10 Van Grinsven, Leif JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 6' 1.5" 1.87m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  10 Mahaffey, Jake FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 6' 1.5" 1.87m Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  13 Bell, Connor FR-1 Carthage 6' 0.75" 1.85m Private College Invite 01/13/18
  13 Koeckeritz, Mitchell FR-1 North Park 6' 0.75" 1.85m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  13 Haag, Austin JR-3 Carthage 6' 0.75" 1.85m Private College Invite 01/13/18
  16 Sears, Gage JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6' 0.5" 1.84m Monmouth College Midwest... 01/20/18
  17 Burns, Tyler JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6' 0" 1.83m 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  18 Bada, Emanuel FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5' 11.25" 1.81m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  19 Hughes, Tyler SO-2 North Park 5' 10.75" 1.80m Titan Frist Chance 2017 12/02/17
  20 Kingston, Zach FR-1 Millikin 5' 10.5" 1.79m Towson Tiger Invitationa... 01/13/18
  21 Niksich, Cole FR-1 Carthage 5' 9.25" 1.76m North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  22 Avanthsa, Urvaksh FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5' 8.75" 1.75m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  23 Sheehan, Sean FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5' 8.5" 1.74m Monmouth College Midwest... 01/20/18
  24 Adams, Andrew SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 5' 7.75" 1.72m 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  25 Smith, Robert SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5' 7" 1.70m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Winder, Luke SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 17' 6.5" 5.35m Akron Pole Vault Convent... 01/06/18
  2 Kuipers, Dylan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 16' 4.75" 5.00m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  3 Webb, Izaiah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15' 9" 4.80m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  4 Atwell, Arthur SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 14' 6" 4.42m Fighting Bee Invitationa... 01/13/18
  5 Wood, Casey JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14' 5.25" 4.40m 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  6 Bradley, Peter SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 14' 3.25" 4.35m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  7 Vanderheyden, Mark JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 14' 1.25" 4.30m 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  7 Kett, Ethan SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 14' 1.25" 4.30m Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  7 Potter, Max SR-4 North Park 14' 1.25" 4.30m UW Parkside Classic 02/03/18
  10 Cruz, Nathan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 13' 11.75" 4.26m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  11 Krueger, Brad SR-4 Carthage 13' 11.25" 4.25m Private College Invite 01/13/18
  12 Crompton, Patrick JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 13' 9.25" 4.20m North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  12 Van Grinsven, Leif JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 13' 9.25" 4.20m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  14 O'Carroll, Sean SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 13' 5.25" 4.10m Titan Frist Chance 2017 12/02/17
  14 Bradley, David FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 13' 5.25" 4.10m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  16 Peterson, AJ FR-1 Carroll 13' 1.5" 4.00m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  17 Baus, Kyle FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12' 7.5" 3.85m 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  18 Harris, David SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 12' 6" 3.81m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  19 Smith, Sebastian SO-2 Millikin 12' 3.5" 3.75m Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
  20 Couch, Peyton FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11' 5.75" 3.50m Fighting Bee Invitationa... 01/13/18
  21 Adams, Andrew SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 11' 3.5" 3.44m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  22 Hughes, Tyler SO-2 North Park 11' 1.75" 3.40m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  23 Smith, Robert SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 10' 11.75" 3.35m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  24 Bell, Connor FR-1 Carthage 8' 10.25" 2.70m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Garner, Shawntrel SR-4 Carthage 23' 0.75" 7.03m Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  2 Kunkel, Javon SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 22' 5" 6.83m Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  3 Worby, Bryan JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 21' 10.25" 6.66m Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  3 Gieson, Jonathan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 21' 10.25" 6.66m Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  5 Stewart, Jake SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 21' 10" 6.65m Titan Frist Chance 2017 12/02/17
  5 Brown, Isaiah SO-2 Carthage 21' 10" 6.65m North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  7 Aldridge, Travon SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 21' 8.75" 6.62m Fighting Bee Invitationa... 01/13/18
  8 Stuttle, Nick SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 21' 8.25" 6.61m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  9 Dwight, Daniel FR-1 North Park 21' 5.25" 6.53m Titan Frist Chance 2017 12/02/17
  10 Murphy, Evan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 21' 0.5" 6.41m Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  11 Van Grinsven, Leif JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 20' 11.25" 6.38m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  12 Potter, Max SR-4 North Park 20' 10.5" 6.36m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  13 Pooler, Liam FR-1 Carthage 20' 10" 6.35m Private College Invite 01/13/18
  14 Johnson, Kendall FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 20' 4.5" 6.21m North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  15 Dorsen, Nick SR-4 Carthage 20' 3" 6.17m Private College Invite 01/13/18
  16 Adams, Andrew SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 20' 0.5" 6.11m Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  16 Harter, Austin SO-2 Carroll 20' 0.5" 6.11m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  18 Keleher, Brandon SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 20' 0.25" 6.10m 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  19 Smith, Robert SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 19' 9.75" 6.04m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  20 Janca, Nicholas FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 19' 9" 6.02m North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  21 Couch, Peyton FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 19' 6.25" 5.95m Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  22 Krueger, Brad SR-4 Carthage 19' 4.25" 5.90m Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  23 Hope, Tommie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 19' 4" 5.89m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  24 Harris, David SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 19' 3.25" 5.87m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  24 Margason, Andy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 19' 3.25" 5.87m Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Aldridge, Travon SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 46' 8.25" 14.23m 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  2 Murphy, Evan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 45' 10.75" 13.99m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  3 Webb, Izaiah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 45' 7.25" 13.90m Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  4 Meyer, Ethan SO-2 Millikin 45' 6.25" 13.87m Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
  5 Harvey, Marqus FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 45' 1.75" 13.76m Top Times Titan Open 201... 01/27/18
  6 Johnson, Kendall FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 44' 6.75" 13.58m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  7 Lyle, Garret JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 44' 4" 13.51m Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  8 Kunkel, Javon SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 44' 0" 13.41m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  9 Brown, Isaiah SO-2 Carthage 43' 8.5" 13.32m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  9 Wright, Mason FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 43' 8.5" 13.32m Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  11 Gilbert, David FR-1 Carroll 42' 0" 12.80m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  12 Brownlee, Taesean FR-1 Millikin 41' 9.25" 12.73m Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
  13 Lembke, David SO-2 Carroll 41' 7.75" 12.69m Monmouth College Midwest... 01/20/18
  14 Kitchen, Michael SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 40' 4" 12.29m Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  15 Carlisle, Seth SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 39' 10.5" 12.15m I55 TRI 2018 01/20/18
  16 Mahaffey, Jake FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 39' 6" 12.04m Titan Frist Chance 2017 12/02/17
  17 Keleher, Brandon SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 38' 4.75" 11.70m 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  18 Lei, Jimmy SO-2 Carroll 38' 0" 11.58m Red Hawk Invite 02/03/18
  19 Carpenter, Maxx FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 36' 11" 11.25m Monmouth College Midwest... 01/20/18
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ehlers, Ethan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 55' 4.25" 16.87m 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  2 Menard, Jacob SR-4 Carthage 51' 5" 15.67m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  3 Anderson, Zach SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 51' 3" 15.62m I55 TRI 2018 01/20/18
  4 King, Keith Jr. SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 50' 9.25" 15.47m Fighting Bee Invitationa... 01/13/18
  5 Barbian, Kevin SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 50' 0.75" 15.26m 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  6 Austin, Aaron FR-1 Carthage 48' 9" 14.86m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  7 Smith, Drew SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 47' 2.25" 14.38m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  8 LeClaire, PJ SO-2 Carroll 47' 1.5" 14.36m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  9 Hays, Caleb SO-2 Carthage 46' 5.25" 14.15m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  10 Sullivan, Liam FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 46' 0.5" 14.03m Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  11 Meador, Nate FR-1 Carthage 45' 3.5" 13.80m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  12 Orchard, Colin SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 45' 2.5" 13.78m Titan Frist Chance 2017 12/02/17
  13 Michaels, David JR-3 Elmhurst 43' 10.75" 13.38m Green and White Invite 01/27/18
  14 Corey, George JR-3 North Park 43' 10.5" 13.37m 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  15 Paolina, Joey FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 43' 2.5" 13.17m Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  16 Lundquist, Caleb SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 43' 1.75" 13.15m Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  17 Taylor, James FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 42' 11" 13.08m Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  18 McDonald, Ryan SR-4 Millikin 42' 7.5" 12.99m Monmouth College Midwest... 01/20/18
  19 Wheeler, Cody JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 42' 6" 12.95m 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  20 Hibben, Jake SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 42' 4" 12.90m Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  21 Torrez, Diego FR-1 Carthage 42' 0.75" 12.82m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  22 Acevedo, Leonardo FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 41' 8" 12.70m 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  22 Perkins, Ian SO-2 Elmhurst 41' 8" 12.70m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  24 Manikham, Andrew JR-3 Carroll 41' 6.5" 12.66m Red Hawk Invite 02/03/18
  25 Van Grinsven, Leif JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 41' 4.25" 12.60m Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wheeler, Cody JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 58' 6.5" 17.84m Monmouth College Midwest... 01/20/18
  2 Anderson, Zach SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 56' 6" 17.22m Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  3 Menard, Jacob SR-4 Carthage 53' 5.5" 16.29m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  4 LeClaire, PJ SO-2 Carroll 49' 1.75" 14.98m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  5 Barbian, Kevin SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 48' 5.5" 14.77m 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  6 McDonald, Ryan SR-4 Millikin 47' 6.5" 14.49m Indianapolis Team Invita... 02/10/18
  7 Olenjniczak, Vince SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 47' 5" 14.45m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  8 Manikham, Andrew JR-3 Carroll 47' 2.25" 14.38m Monmouth College Midwest... 01/20/18
  8 Grant, Ryan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 47' 2.25" 14.38m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  10 Williiams, Jake JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 46' 9.5" 14.26m Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  11 Torrez, Diego FR-1 Carthage 46' 6.75" 14.19m 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  12 Austin, Aaron FR-1 Carthage 46' 2.75" 14.09m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  13 Orchard, Colin SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 45' 4.25" 13.82m I55 TRI 2018 01/20/18
  14 Hays, Caleb SO-2 Carthage 43' 4.5" 13.22m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  15 Meador, Nate FR-1 Carthage 43' 3.25" 13.19m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  16 Bellafiore, Joe SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 43' 2.5" 13.17m Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  17 Davies, Ian SO-2 Carroll 42' 11.75" 13.10m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  18 Mora, Ricardo SO-2 Elmhurst 42' 8.75" 13.02m Green and White Invite 01/27/18
  19 Diaz, Myles JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 42' 6.25" 12.96m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  20 Perkins, Ian SO-2 Elmhurst 41' 10.75" 12.77m Green and White Invite 01/27/18
  21 Long, Dalton SO-2 Millikin 37' 10.75" 11.55m Monmouth College Midwest... 01/20/18
  22 Matye, Jake FR-1 Carthage 37' 10" 11.53m 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  23 Ciesla, Andy SO-2 Elmhurst 37' 2.5" 11.34m Green and White Invite 01/27/18
  24 Passarelli, Geno Elmhurst 35' 6.5" 10.83m Green and White Invite 01/27/18
  25 Dietzen, Luke SO-2 Carroll 35' 1.25" 10.70m Monmouth College Midwest... 01/20/18
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Van Grinsven, Leif JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4919 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  2 Adams, Andrew SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4272 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  3 Smith, Robert SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4066 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  4 Couch, Peyton FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 3999 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
  5 Krueger, Brad SR-4 Carthage 3569 Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  6 Bell, Connor FR-1 Carthage 3184 Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  7 Avanthsa, Urvaksh FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2997 Leonard "Squig" Converse... 01/26/18
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ezewuzie, Favor SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.80 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  2 Willhite, Hannah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.85(55) Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  3 Runyon, Jill SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7.91 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  4 Newingham, Isabella SO-2 Millikin 8.01 2018 EIU Friday Night Sp... 02/16/18
  4 Anderson, Rebecca JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 8.01 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  6 Glueck, Amelia SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 8.06 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
  7 McLaurin, Kelsey FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.07 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  8 Peterson, Amanda FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 8.09 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  8 Heath, Marissa SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.09(55) Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  10 Ciezadlo, Cailey FR-1 Carthage 8.10 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  11 Harris, Milia SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.13 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  12 Proksa, Ashley JR-3 Carthage 8.17 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  13 Zaragoza, Sydney SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 8.19 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  14 Taylor, Janelle SO-2 Carthage 8.20(55) Private College Invite 01/13/18
  15 Lee, Nia FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.22 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
  16 Francois, Kiki JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.25 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  17 McGee, Abby Grace JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.31 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  17 Meyer, Maddie FR-1 Millikin 8.31 2018 EIU Friday Night Sp... 02/16/18
  19 Motton, Destiny FR-1 Carthage 8.34 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  20 Vicik, Kyley JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8.45 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  20 Boron, Davida SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 8.45 Titan Frist Chance 2017 12/02/17
  20 Linscott, Courtney FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.45 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  23 Loomis, Kate JR-3 Carroll 8.48 Monmouth College Midwest... 01/20/18
  24 Osman, Amanda FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.49 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  24 Horak, Carly FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.49 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Eastburn, Katie SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 25.66 Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  2 Willhite, Hannah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 25.67 Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  3 Lukens, Erin JR-3 Millikin 25.92 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  4 Ezewuzie, Favor SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 25.93 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  5 Newingham, Isabella SO-2 Millikin 26.12 2018 EIU Friday Night Sp... 02/16/18
  6 McLaurin, Kelsey FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 26.21 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  7 Heath, Marissa SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.43 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  8 Runyon, Jill SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 26.53 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  9 Anderson, Rebecca JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 26.55 Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  10 Ciezadlo, Cailey FR-1 Carthage 26.59 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  11 Spencer, Raissa SR-4 Carroll 26.76 Red Hawk Invite 02/03/18
  12 McCadd, Elizabeth FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 26.95 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  13 Peterson, Amanda FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 27.13 Fighting Bee Invitationa... 01/13/18
  13 Zaragoza, Sydney SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 27.13 Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  15 Vicik, Kyley JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 27.29 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  16 Harris, Milia SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 27.45 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  17 Jackson, Challen SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 27.57 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  18 Proksa, Ashley JR-3 Carthage 27.59 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  19 Dolan, Dani SR-4 Carthage 27.65 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  20 Osman, Amanda FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 27.71 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  21 Bachman, Bethany SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 27.80 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  22 Favino, Rose JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 27.88 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  23 Glatz, Madi SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 27.93 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  24 White, Tyrani FR-1 Carthage 27.98 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  25 Clevenger, Dallas JR-3 Carthage 28.03 Private College Invite 01/13/18
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Eastburn, Katie SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 58.17 Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  2 Lukens, Erin JR-3 Millikin 58.87 2018 EIU Friday Night Sp... 02/16/18
  3 McCadd, Elizabeth FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 59.30 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  4 Heath, Marissa SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 59.68 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  5 Spencer, Raissa SR-4 Carroll 1:00.02 UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  6 Zaragoza, Sydney SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:00.06 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  7 Wendtland, Marissa SR-4 Carroll 1:00.82 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  8 Buado, Ashley SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:00.99 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  9 Baltudis, Anna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:01.21 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  10 Bonney, Kaitlin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:01.24 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  11 Favino, Rose JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:01.51 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  12 Glatz, Madi SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:01.55 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  13 Melo, Valeria SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:02.06 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  14 Jackson, Challen SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:02.26 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  15 Bachman, Bethany SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:02.30 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  16 Anderson, Rebecca JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 1:02.47 Top Times Titan Open 201... 01/27/18
  17 Wajner, Sofia SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:02.61 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  18 Clevenger, Dallas JR-3 Carthage 1:02.81 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  19 Niebrugge, Brianna FR-1 Millikin 1:03.21 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  20 Wilkinson, Cora FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:03.25 Top Times Titan Open 201... 01/27/18
  21 Yakesh, Jenna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:03.59 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  22 Bushman, Alyssa SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:03.67 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  23 Peterson, Amanda FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:03.82 Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  24 Schmidt, Chelsea SR-4 Carthage 1:04.06 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  25 Wyman, Kelsey FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:04.42 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Dixon, Mackenzie FR-1 Millikin 2:18.43 Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
  2 Johnson, Erika JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:19.25 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  3 Scopp, Madelyn SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:21.49 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  4 Hartman, Allison SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:22.18 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  5 Hawthorne, Brianna FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:22.58 Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  5 Henz, Alexis FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:22.58 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  7 Larson, Karlee JR-3 Carroll 2:23.03 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  8 Melo, Valeria SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:23.57 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  9 Draghi, Kyle JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:24.23 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  10 Barajas, Dianne SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:24.33 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  11 Pridemore, Alyssa SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 2:25.64 Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  12 Lyle, Ally FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:26.06 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  13 Dammeier, Hailey JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:26.78 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  14 Yakesh, Jenna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:26.88 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  15 Weers, Claire FR-1 Millikin 2:27.96 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  16 Peters, Jayne SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:27.98 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  17 Kraus, Emily SO-2 Carroll 2:28.21 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  18 Reese, Megan JR-3 Carroll 2:28.69 Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  19 McQueeny, Molly SO-2 Carthage 2:28.81 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  19 Lemke, Calli SO-2 Carroll 2:28.81 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  21 Kitchen, Nicole SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:29.11 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  22 Humecke, Jill SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:29.21 Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  23 Setran, Anna Joy FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:29.25 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  24 Buado, Ashley SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:29.34 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  25 Schwartz, Maddy SR-4 Carthage 2:29.59 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Roeske, Hannah FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:58.67 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  2 Scopp, Madelyn SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:10.69 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  3 Johnson, Erika JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:11.03 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  4 Barajas, Dianne SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:11.58 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  5 Larson, Karlee JR-3 Carroll 5:12.61 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  6 Henz, Alexis FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:17.79 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  7 Hawthorne, Brianna FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:18.24 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  8 Drake, Victoria JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5:18.50 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  9 Hawthorne, Ellie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:19.82 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  10 Kaefring, Rebecca JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5:21.73 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  11 Pridemore, Alyssa SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 5:22.45 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  12 McLaughlin, Allyson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:26.13 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  13 O'Donnell, Clare SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 5:26.98 Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  14 Rohn, Jamie SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 5:27.55 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  15 Bailey, Megan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:29.07 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  16 Wolke, Isabella FR-1 Elmhurst 5:29.10 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  17 Alexander, Elise SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:30.76 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  18 VanAntwerp, Joycelyn FR-1 Millikin 5:31.50 2018 EIU Friday Night Sp... 02/16/18
  19 McMahon, Riley FR-1 Carthage 5:32.41 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  20 Kraus, Emily SO-2 Carroll 5:32.70 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  21 Barnes, Laura SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:33.52 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  22 DeArmond, Michelle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5:33.69 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  23 Renihan, Mackenzie JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5:34.11 Fighting Bee Invitationa... 01/13/18
  24 Kelsh, Elena SR-4 Carthage 5:36.17 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  25 Setran, Anna Joy FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:37.25 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Roeske, Hannah FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:11.07 Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  2 Barajas, Dianne SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10:32.53 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  3 Embretson, Aryn JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:32.63 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  4 Scopp, Madelyn SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10:36.43 # GVSU Bob Eubanks Open 01/12/18
  5 Drake, Victoria JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 10:36.59 Top Times Titan Open 201... 01/27/18
  6 Renihan, Mackenzie JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10:47.49 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  7 McLaughlin, Allyson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10:48.96 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  8 Cole, Jillian JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 10:50.75 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
  9 McMahon, Riley FR-1 Carthage 10:51.45 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  10 Hawthorne, Ellie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:51.54 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  11 Mocogni, Monica SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 10:51.64 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
  12 Bailey, Megan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 10:52.53 Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  13 Swietlik, Clare SR-4 Carroll 10:55.88 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  14 Kaefring, Rebecca JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 10:55.98 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  15 Henz, Alexis FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10:56.20 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  16 Penn, Hannah JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 11:01.36 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  17 Oechsle, Hannah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:01.54 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  17 DeArmond, Michelle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 11:01.54 Fighting Bee Invitationa... 01/13/18
  19 Larson, Karlee JR-3 Carroll 11:02.08 Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  20 Hartman, Belle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 11:02.95 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  21 Lechtenberg, Jessica JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 11:05.43 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  22 Jones, Amanda FR-1 Carroll 11:06.14 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  23 O'Donnell, Clare SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 11:07.06 Top Times Titan Open 201... 01/27/18
  24 Kelsh, Elena SR-4 Carthage 11:07.62 Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  25 Dagen, Carly SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11:10.05 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Scopp, Madelyn SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 17:55.91 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  2 Embretson, Aryn JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 18:15.92 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  3 Drake, Victoria JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 18:24.70 Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  4 Hawthorne, Ellie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 18:38.44 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  5 McLaughlin, Allyson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 18:40.20 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  6 Oechsle, Hannah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 18:53.45 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  7 Bailey, Megan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 18:54.63 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  8 Swietlik, Clare SR-4 Carroll 18:59.83 Red Hawk Invite 02/03/18
  9 Kaefring, Rebecca JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 19:03.00 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  10 Jones, Amanda FR-1 Carroll 19:10.57 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  11 Dagen, Carly SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 19:10.77 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  12 Cole, Jillian JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 19:12.03 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  13 Henz, Alexis FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 19:12.91 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  14 Penn, Hannah JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 19:20.85 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  15 Mocogni, Monica SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 19:27.42 Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  16 Jourdan, Emma FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 19:29.19 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  17 Hartman, Payton SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 19:33.71 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  18 Renihan, Mackenzie JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 19:41.05 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  19 Vanord, Kaylie SR-4 Carthage 19:43.52 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  20 Rodriguez, Genevieve SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 19:45.69 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  21 Jepson, Brianna SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 19:45.96 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  22 Kupiec, Julie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 20:08.69 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  23 Monbrod, Marisa JR-3 Carthage 20:19.63 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  24 Spadlowski, Elita FR-1 Elmhurst 20:21.50 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  25 Reamer, Rachel SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 20:33.32 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wajner, Sofia SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 8.86 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  2 Ezewuzie, Favor SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.03 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  3 Harris, Milia SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.25 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  4 McGee, Abby Grace JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.29 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  5 Sutton, Tess FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.32 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  6 Wendtland, Marissa SR-4 Carroll 9.61 Monmouth College Midwest... 01/20/18
  7 Kitchen, Nicole SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.70 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  8 Vignos, Alyssa FR-1 Millikin 9.78 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  9 Ruud, Elise SO-2 North Park 9.82 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  10 Dolan, Dani SR-4 Carthage 9.83 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  11 Lukens, Erin JR-3 Millikin 9.87 2018 EIU Friday Night Sp... 02/16/18
  12 Meyer, Cassie FR-1 Millikin 9.96 Towson Tiger Invitationa... 01/13/18
  13 Foxhoven, Cassidy JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.02 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  14 Sanders, Makenna SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.05 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  15 Hogenkamp, Audrey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10.07 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  16 Castellanos, Kayla SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 10.08 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  17 Edington, Flower SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 10.16 DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
  18 Baltudis, Anna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10.17 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  19 Wyman, Kelsey FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10.40 Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  20 Burgin, Shelby FR-1 Millikin 10.51 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  21 Roschi, Rachel SO-2 Carthage 10.52(55) Private College Invite 01/13/18
  22 Rippel, Celina FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 10.63 Fighting Bee Invitationa... 01/13/18
  23 Schlebecker, Megan FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 10.82 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  24 Kramer, Brianna SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 10.95 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  25 Hartwig, Jessi SR-4 Carroll 11.00 UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Augustana (Ill.) 3:59.31 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:02.15 Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  3 North Central (Ill.) 4:02.35 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  4 Millikin 4:07.08 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  5 Carroll 4:17.81 Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  6 Carthage 4:20.44 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  7 Illinois Wesleyan 4:23.50 Titan Frist Chance 2017 12/02/17
  8 Elmhurst 4:25.33 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  9 North Park 4:36.74 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:57.85 F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  2 North Central (Ill.) 12:31.54 North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  3 Carroll 13:14.91 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  4 Carthage 13:26.97 UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  5 Elmhurst 14:00.31 Illinois College Hilltop... 02/16/18
  6 Augustana (Ill.) 14:47.46 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Slowek, Elanta SR-4 Carthage 5' 7" 1.70m Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  2 Lindquist, Katie JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5' 5.75" 1.67m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  3 McGraw, Molly SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 5' 5" 1.65m Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  4 Hogenkamp, Audrey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5' 2.25" 1.58m 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  4 Gallisath, Taiah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5' 2.25" 1.58m Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  4 Kitchen, Nicole SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5' 2.25" 1.58m Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  7 Ramming, Veronica JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5' 1.75" 1.57m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  8 Tesch, Aubrey FR-1 Carthage 5' 1" 1.55m Private College Invite 01/13/18
  9 Harmon, Brooke SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4' 11" 1.50m Fighting Bee Invitationa... 01/13/18
  9 White, Tyrani FR-1 Carthage 4' 11" 1.50m Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  11 Matzal, Charlotte SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4' 10.25" 1.48m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  12 McCarthy, Molly FR-1 Carthage 4' 9" 1.45m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  12 Dolan, Dani SR-4 Carthage 4' 9" 1.45m Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  14 Gragg, Jasmine FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4' 7.75" 1.42m 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  14 Foxhoven, Cassidy JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4' 7.75" 1.42m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  14 Sanders, Makenna SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4' 7.75" 1.42m 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  17 Fischer, Sierra SO-2 Carroll 4' 7" 1.40m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  18 Mondrella, Alisandra FR-1 Elmhurst 4' 6" 1.37m Illinois College Hilltop... 02/16/18
  19 Hartwig, Jessi SR-4 Carroll 4' 5" 1.35m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  19 Bartlein, Hayley FR-1 Carroll 4' 5" 1.35m Red Hawk Invite 02/03/18
  21 Schlebecker, Megan FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4' 3.5" 1.31m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  22 Hubbard, Emma FR-1 Carthage 4' 3.25" 1.30m Private College Invite 01/13/18
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Butcher, Mackenzie JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 12' 2.5" 3.72m Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  2 Glassman, Courtney JR-3 Carthage 11' 1.75" 3.40m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  3 Flanagan, Leah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11' 1" 3.38m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  4 Talken , Ashley JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10' 8.75" 3.27m Spartan Invitational 02/16/18
  5 Etherton, Jolie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10' 6.75" 3.22m Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  6 Schirmacher, Jacki SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 10' 6" 3.20m Top Times Titan Open 201... 01/27/18
  7 MacNeil, Jordan FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 10' 0" 3.05m Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  8 Steppe, Zoe FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9' 6.25" 2.90m 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  9 Gilligan, Emily FR-1 Elmhurst 8' 11.75" 2.74m Illinois College Hilltop... 02/16/18
  10 Eberle, Josie FR-1 Carroll 8' 8.25" 2.65m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  11 Arendt, Nathalie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8' 0" 2.44m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  12 Becker, Ivy JR-3 Carthage 7' 6.5" 2.30m Private College Invite 01/13/18
  13 Glabe, Libby JR-3 Carroll 7' 6" 2.29m Monmouth College Midwest... 01/20/18
  14 Blake, Alison FR-1 Carroll 7' 5.75" 2.28m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Glueck, Amelia SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 18' 9.25" 5.72m Top Times Titan Open 201... 01/27/18
  2 Lee, Nia FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 17' 10.75" 5.45m Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  3 Ezewuzie, Favor SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 17' 9" 5.41m Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  4 Wilkinson, Cora FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 17' 6.75" 5.35m Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  5 Proksa, Ashley JR-3 Carthage 17' 5.5" 5.32m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  6 White, Tyrani FR-1 Carthage 17' 5.25" 5.31m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  7 Dolan, Dani SR-4 Carthage 17' 4" 5.28m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  8 Blackwell, Brea FR-1 Millikin 16' 10.75" 5.15m Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
  9 Papke, Amanda JR-3 North Park 16' 10.5" 5.14m Titan Frist Chance 2017 12/02/17
  10 Francois, Kiki JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 16' 8.5" 5.09m Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  11 Kitchen, Nicole SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 16' 5.25" 5.01m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  12 Osoba, Rachel JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 16' 5" 5.00m I55 TRI 2018 01/20/18
  13 Kainrath, Lauren FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 16' 3.75" 4.97m Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  14 Gallisath, Taiah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 16' 3.25" 4.96m Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  14 Blake, Renee SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 16' 3.25" 4.96m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  16 Foxhoven, Cassidy JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 16' 1" 4.90m Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  17 Jones, Arianna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15' 11.75" 4.87m 2018 ONU Invitational 02/03/18
  18 Sanders, Makenna SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 15' 9.75" 4.82m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  19 Meyer, Maddie FR-1 Millikin 15' 7.75" 4.77m Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
  20 Hartwig, Jessi SR-4 Carroll 15' 4.75" 4.69m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  21 Loomis, Kate JR-3 Carroll 15' 3.5" 4.66m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  22 Hogenkamp, Audrey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15' 2.75" 4.64m Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  22 Donnelly, Erin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15' 2.75" 4.64m Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  24 Happold, McKenna SO-2 Carroll 15' 2" 4.62m Monmouth College Midwest... 01/20/18
  25 Meyer, Cassie FR-1 Millikin 15' 1.25" 4.60m Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 McLaurin, Kelsey FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 38' 0.75" 11.60m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  2 Williams, Shante SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 37' 11.25" 11.56m Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  3 Lee, Nia FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 36' 10.25" 11.23m Top Times Titan Open 201... 01/27/18
  4 Wilkinson, Cora FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 36' 8.5" 11.19m Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  5 Blackwell, Brea FR-1 Millikin 35' 9.25" 10.90m Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
  6 Niebrugge, Brianna FR-1 Millikin 35' 4" 10.77m Monmouth College Midwest... 01/20/18
  7 Meyer, Maddie FR-1 Millikin 34' 9" 10.59m 2018 EIU Friday Night Sp... 02/16/18
  8 Osoba, Rachel JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 34' 7" 10.54m Titan Frist Chance 2017 12/02/17
  9 Ifft, Anna JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 34' 3" 10.44m Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  10 Kainrath, Lauren FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 34' 2.75" 10.43m Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  11 Blake, Renee SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 34' 0" 10.36m 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
  12 Glatz, Madi SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 33' 8.5" 10.27m North Central College Ca... 01/19/18
  13 Newingham, Isabella SO-2 Millikin 33' 7.5" 10.25m Monmouth College Midwest... 01/20/18
  14 Jones, Arianna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 33' 3.25" 10.14m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  15 Happold, McKenna SO-2 Carroll 33' 2.5" 10.12m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  16 Linscott, Courtney FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 32' 4.25" 9.86m Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  17 Rippel, Celina FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 31' 6.5" 9.61m Fighting Bee Invitationa... 01/13/18
  18 Loomis, Kate JR-3 Carroll 31' 0.5" 9.46m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  19 Golden, Alyssa FR-1 Carthage 30' 2.25" 9.20m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  20 Hogue, Lauren SO-2 Carroll 30' 1.5" 9.18m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Schmidt, Sarah SO-2 Carthage 44' 8.75" 13.63m 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  2 Goodman, Karly SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 44' 3.5" 13.50m I55 TRI 2018 01/20/18
  3 Willis, Elizabeth SO-2 Carthage 43' 6.5" 13.27m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  4 Yamane, Naomi JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 43' 4.5" 13.22m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  5 Bennett, Mia SR-4 Carthage 43' 3" 13.18m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  6 Nicolau, Alicia SR-4 Carthage 41' 3" 12.57m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  7 Riccolo, Mia JR-3 North Park 41' 2.25" 12.55m 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  8 Bicknase, Rachel FR-1 Carthage 39' 11.25" 12.17m 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  9 Roman, Angela SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 39' 10.75" 12.16m DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
  10 Blair, Ayana FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 38' 11.5" 11.87m Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  11 Webster, Emily SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 38' 2" 11.63m Fighting Bee Invitationa... 01/13/18
  12 Stubner, Danielle FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 37' 4.5" 11.39m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  13 Dunnam, Erika SO-2 Carroll 36' 7.75" 11.17m Red Hawk Invite 02/03/18
  14 Johnson, Gwyn FR-1 Carthage 36' 2" 11.02m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  15 Chambers, Riley FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 36' 1.5" 11.01m Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  16 Obermeyer, Alexis JR-3 Millikin 35' 10" 10.92m Monmouth College Midwest... 01/20/18
  17 Kats, Hannah JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 35' 5.25" 10.80m Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  18 Milschewski, Kathryn FR-1 Carthage 35' 4" 10.77m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  19 Reinders, Tori SO-2 Carroll 33' 8.75" 10.28m UW Oshkosh Early Bird In... 12/02/17
  20 Madrid, Lindsay FR-1 Elmhurst 32' 9" 9.98m Illinois College Hilltop... 02/16/18
  21 Tangney, Courtney SO-2 Carroll 32' 5.75" 9.90m Red Hawk Invite 02/03/18
  22 Schwager, Gia FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 31' 7.5" 9.64m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  23 Gambol, Anna FR-1 Millikin 31' 6.5" 9.61m 2018 EIU Friday Night Sp... 02/16/18
  24 Ruud, Elise SO-2 North Park 30' 9.25" 9.38m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  25 Oliver, Rachel FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 29' 6.5" 9.00m 2018 Darren Young Indoor... 02/10/18
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bennett, Mia SR-4 Carthage 59' 0.75" 18.00m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  2 Goodman, Karly SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 57' 9.5" 17.61m DePauw Indoor Classic 02/17/18
  3 Schmidt, Sarah SO-2 Carthage 55' 2.75" 16.83m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  4 Willis, Elizabeth SO-2 Carthage 53' 11" 16.43m 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  5 Nicolau, Alicia SR-4 Carthage 53' 5" 16.28m Tadd Metzger Invitationa... 01/26/18
  6 Yamane, Naomi JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 50' 2" 15.29m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  7 Roman, Angela SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 49' 4.5" 15.05m Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  8 Uitenbroek, Emily SO-2 Carroll 48' 7.25" 14.81m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  9 Reinders, Tori SO-2 Carroll 46' 8" 14.22m Red Hawk Invite 02/03/18
  10 Stubner, Danielle FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 45' 11.25" 14.00m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  11 Riccolo, Mia JR-3 North Park 45' 10.75" 13.99m UW Parkside Classic 02/03/18
  12 Reynolds, Caitlin SR-4 Carthage 45' 4.25" 13.82m 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  13 Johnson, Gwyn FR-1 Carthage 44' 3.5" 13.50m Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  14 Bicknase, Rachel FR-1 Carthage 44' 1.25" 13.44m 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  15 Webster, Emily SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 43' 9.25" 13.34m Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  16 Dunnam, Erika SO-2 Carroll 42' 11" 13.08m Red Hawk Invite 02/03/18
  17 Obermeyer, Alexis JR-3 Millikin 42' 6.75" 12.97m Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
  18 Blair, Ayana FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 42' 0" 12.80m Monmouth Fighting Scots ... 02/10/18
  19 Noguchi, Piilani FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 39' 6" 12.04m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  20 Tangney, Courtney SO-2 Carroll 39' 4.5" 12.00m UW-Platteville Invitatio... 02/10/18
  21 Sikora, Taylor JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 39' 1.75" 11.93m F. Lee Slick Track & Fie... 02/16/18
  21 Cox, Karlee FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 39' 1.75" 11.93m Pat Heenan Track & Field... 02/09/18
  23 Milschewski, Kathryn FR-1 Carthage 38' 9" 11.81m 2018 Margaret Bradley In... 02/17/18
  24 Olson, Morgan FR-1 Carroll 37' 5" 11.40m UW Oshkosh Titan Challen... 02/17/18
  25 Oliver, Rachel FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 37' 1.25" 11.31m Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hogenkamp, Audrey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2911 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18
  2 Kitchen, Nicole SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2742 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  3 Sanders, Makenna SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2657 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  4 Foxhoven, Cassidy JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2381 2018 Windy City Rumble 02/02/18
  5 Schlebecker, Megan FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1722 Warhawk Classic Invitati... 01/26/18