HCAC Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
£ HCAC

Conversion Symbols:
 Bad Remove Venue Conversion
440 Converted from Mile Relay
# Track Size (Flat) Venue Conversion
HT Converted From Hand Time
4400 Converted from 4400y
C Track Size (Banked/Oversized) Venue Conversion
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
500 Converted from 500m
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Cooley, Garrett SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 6.95 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 2 Hollis, Harrison SR-4 Manchester 7.04 Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
£ 3 Murr, Travis FR-1 Manchester 7.07 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
£ 4 Blount, Donnie FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 7.14 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
£ 5 Coughlin, Austin SR-4 Manchester 7.16 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 6 Taylor, Tre'on SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 7.19 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
£ 7 Allen, Dawson FR-1 Rose-Hulman 7.20 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 7 Adebakin, Toluwani SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 7.20 Indianapolis Season Open... 12/02/17
£ 9 Drumm-Turner, Cody FR-1 Defiance 7.23 Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
£ 10 Warlick, Omar FR-1 Bluffton 7.25 Defiance College Ice Bre... 12/02/17
£ 11 Davis, Malik SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 7.27 Indianapolis Season Open... 12/02/17
  12 Johnson, Donny FR-1 Bluffton 7.30 Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
  13 Noblittt, Clayton FR-1 Hanover 7.35 Anderson University Indo... 02/03/18
  14 Brewer, Maurice FR-1 Defiance 7.36 Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  15 Betz, Brayden SR-4 Rose-Hulman 7.39 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  16 Johnson, Domonick FR-1 Bluffton 7.41 Defiance College Ice Bre... 12/02/17
  16 Roberts, Austin SO-2 Manchester 7.41 Anderson University Indo... 02/03/18
  18 Uhl, Nick SR-4 Franklin 7.44 DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/02/18
  19 Latham, Jordan FR-1 Defiance 7.47 Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
  20 Hunter, Reece FR-1 Hanover 7.47 Indianapolis Tom Hathawa... 01/26/18
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Adebakin, Toluwani SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 22.43 Fred Wilt Invitational 01/26/18
£ 2 Murr, Travis FR-1 Manchester 22.67 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 3 Hennig, Josh SR-4 Rose-Hulman 22.79 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 4 Hollis, Harrison SR-4 Manchester 22.98 Anderson University Indo... 02/03/18
£ 5 Payne, Darrell JR-3 Hanover 23.09 Anderson University Indo... 02/03/18
£ 6 Coughlin, Austin SR-4 Manchester 23.14 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 7 Taylor, Tre'on SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 23.36 Jessica Starks Open 01/27/18
£ 8 Allen, Dawson FR-1 Rose-Hulman 23.39 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 9 Pyle, Samuel SO-2 Hanover 23.44 Anderson University Indo... 02/03/18
£ 9 Borden, David JR-3 Rose-Hulman 23.44 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 11 Salcido, Quincy JR-3 Bluffton 23.46 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 11 Blount, Donnie FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 23.46 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 13 Hunter, Reece FR-1 Hanover 23.47 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  14 Davis, Malik SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 23.68 Indianapolis Season Open... 12/02/17
  15 Cooley, Garrett SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 23.71 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  16 Griffen, Corey FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 23.73 Indianapolis Season Open... 12/02/17
  17 Johnson, Donny FR-1 Bluffton 23.79 Defiance College Ice Bre... 12/02/17
  18 Warlick, Omar FR-1 Bluffton 23.85 Defiance College Ice Bre... 12/02/17
  19 Montique, Tre` FR-1 Rose-Hulman 23.90 Terre Haute Double Dual 01/12/18
  20 Zadlo, Kristian FR-1 Rose-Hulman 23.98 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Adebakin, Toluwani SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 50.25 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 2 Hennig, Josh SR-4 Rose-Hulman 50.38 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
£ 3 Davis, Malik SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 51.08 Anderson University Indo... 02/03/18
£ 4 Hunter, Reece FR-1 Hanover 51.13 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 5 Sauter, Reed SO-2 Franklin 51.43 Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
£ 6 Borden, David JR-3 Rose-Hulman 51.49 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 7 Payne, Darrell JR-3 Hanover 51.96 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 8 Saulcy, Nick SR-4 Rose-Hulman 52.46 Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
£ 9 Pyle, Samuel SO-2 Hanover 52.55 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 10 Evans, John SR-4 Rose-Hulman 52.62 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  11 Salcido, Quincy JR-3 Bluffton 52.97 Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
  12 Montique, Tre` FR-1 Rose-Hulman 53.36 Friday Night Invitationa... 01/19/18
  13 Caris, Gabe FR-1 Defiance 53.40 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  14 Huber, Alex SO-2 Rose-Hulman 53.80 Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
  15 Loller, Hunter FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 53.97 Anderson University Indo... 02/03/18
  16 Fitzgibbon, Drew FR-1 Earlham 54.29 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  17 Mitalo, Eric SO-2 Rose-Hulman 54.32 Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
  18 Stark, Drew JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 54.65 Jessica Starks Open 01/27/18
  19 Grady, Michael FR-1 Earlham 55.00 DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/02/18
  20 Faria, Emanuel FR-1 Earlham 55.08 Jessica Starks Open 01/27/18
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Lannoy, Aaron SO-2 Rose-Hulman 1:58.72 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 2 Sauter, Reed SO-2 Franklin 1:59.05 DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/02/18
£ 3 Veach, Hayden SO-2 Hanover 1:59.53 Indianapolis Tom Hathawa... 01/26/18
£ 4 Papachristos, Nate FR-1 Earlham 1:59.60 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 5 Hall, Ben SO-2 Rose-Hulman 2:00.33 Friday Night Invitationa... 01/19/18
£ 6 Bruner, Calen SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 2:00.99 Fred Wilt Invitational 01/26/18
£ 7 Brumfield, Clayton SO-2 Franklin 2:01.63 Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
£ 8 Spencer, Dallas SO-2 Rose-Hulman 2:02.28 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
£ 9 Heckenlively, Noah FR-1 Rose-Hulman 2:02.33 Terre Haute Double Dual 01/12/18
£ 10 Gulick, Connor SO-2 Bluffton 2:02.98 Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
  11 Shriner, Ian FR-1 Earlham 2:04.46 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  12 Nordquist, Neil FR-1 Rose-Hulman 2:04.48 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  13 Faria, Emanuel FR-1 Earlham 2:04.92 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  14 Davis, Malik SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 2:05.56 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  15 Clegg, Andrew FR-1 Hanover 2:08.39 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  16 Smith, Will FR-1 Rose-Hulman 2:08.61 Friday Night Invitationa... 01/19/18
  17 Carter, Andrew SR-4 Transylvania 2:08.83 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  18 Townsend, Tyler FR-1 Rose-Hulman 2:08.93 Friday Night Invitationa... 01/19/18
  19 Mason, Chad JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 2:09.56 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  20 Untener, Jake SO-2 Rose-Hulman 2:10.14 Friday Night Invitationa... 01/19/18
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Brumfield, Clayton SO-2 Franklin 4:25.86 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 2 Dearing, Walt SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4:26.41 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
£ 3 Veach, Hayden SO-2 Hanover 4:27.67 Anderson University Indo... 02/03/18
£ 4 Leatherman, Ian SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 4:28.85 Fred Wilt Invitational 01/26/18
£ 5 Lannoy, Aaron SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:29.36 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
£ 6 Hall, Ben SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:29.65 Terre Haute Double Dual 01/12/18
£ 7 Stevenot, Matthew SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:30.61 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
£ 8 Hill, Matt SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4:30.65 Friday Night Invitationa... 01/19/18
£ 9 Anspaugh, Alton SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4:33.07 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
£ 10 Bruner, Calen SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 4:33.35 Anderson University Indo... 02/03/18
£ 11 Papachristos, Nate FR-1 Earlham 4:33.88 Jessica Starks Open 01/27/18
£ 12 Heckenlively, Noah FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:35.53 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
£ 13 Sullivan, Sean JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:36.63 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
£ 14 Fontanez, Lucas FR-1 Manchester 4:36.75 Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
£ 15 Conners, Blaine SO-2 Franklin 4:36.91 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
£ 16 Baker, Daniel SO-2 Manchester 4:37.02 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
£ 17 Harkins, Chandler SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4:37.37 Friday Night Invitationa... 01/19/18
£ 18 Nordquist, Neil FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:38.10 Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
£ 19 Ammidown, Evan SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:38.80 Friday Night Invitationa... 01/19/18
£ 20 Scherf, Noah FR-1 Earlham 4:39.16 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Stevenot, Matthew SO-2 Rose-Hulman 8:50.46 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 2 Hill, Matt SR-4 Rose-Hulman 8:51.39 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 3 Leatherman, Ian SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 8:54.10 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 4 Hall, Ben SO-2 Rose-Hulman 8:56.29 Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
£ 5 Hedrick, Jacob JR-3 Hanover 8:59.97 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 6 Dearing, Walt SR-4 Rose-Hulman 9:00.91 Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
£ 7 Frost, Dakota SO-2 Bluffton 9:01.86 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 8 Wuest, Kevin JR-3 Rose-Hulman 9:04.46 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 9 Scherf, Noah FR-1 Earlham 9:04.74 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 10 Brumfield, Clayton SO-2 Franklin 9:04.84 Friday Night Invitationa... 01/19/18
£ 11 Rector, Joe SR-4 Hanover 9:07.42 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
£ 12 Anspaugh, Alton SR-4 Rose-Hulman 9:08.06 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
£ 13 Harkins, Chandler SR-4 Rose-Hulman 9:09.09 Terre Haute Double Dual 01/12/18
£ 14 Baker, Daniel SO-2 Manchester 9:09.88 Terre Haute Double Dual 01/12/18
£ 15 Ammidown, Evan SO-2 Rose-Hulman 9:11.60 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
£ 16 Conners, Blaine SO-2 Franklin 9:12.82 DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/02/18
£ 17 Sullivan, Sean JR-3 Rose-Hulman 9:13.06 Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
£ 18 Ciriacks, Nathan SO-2 Rose-Hulman 9:13.09 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
£ 19 Eckert, Jonah JR-3 Bluffton 9:16.31 Tiffin Dragon Open 01/20/18
  20 Fontanez, Lucas FR-1 Manchester 9:19.42 Anderson University Indo... 02/03/18
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Hill, Matt SR-4 Rose-Hulman 15:19.14 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 2 Hedrick, Jacob JR-3 Hanover 15:25.30 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 3 Anspaugh, Alton SR-4 Rose-Hulman 15:26.68 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 4 Rector, Joe SR-4 Hanover 15:35.52 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 5 Leatherman, Ian SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 15:35.54 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 6 Frost, Dakota SO-2 Bluffton 15:40.13 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 7 Scherf, Noah FR-1 Earlham 15:50.47 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 8 Harkins, Chandler SR-4 Rose-Hulman 15:54.44 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 9 Conners, Blaine SO-2 Franklin 15:57.04 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 10 Eckert, Jonah JR-3 Bluffton 16:00.69 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  11 Wilson, Clayton FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 16:10.21 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  12 Baker, Daniel SO-2 Manchester 16:11.83 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  13 Tumbo, Bineyam FR-1 Earlham 16:20.22 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  14 Walton, Cameron SO-2 Manchester 16:34.38 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  15 Deugan, Heath JR-3 Franklin 16:43.90 Indianapolis Winter Brea... 12/08/17
  16 Odell, Jona JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 16:49.25 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  17 Barnard, Samuel SO-2 Manchester 16:54.17 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  18 Corn, Darrell FR-1 Transylvania 16:59.33 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  19 Green, Riley SO-2 Earlham 17:20.32 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  20 Rector, Adam SO-2 Franklin 17:36.36 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Stienke, Matt SO-2 Franklin 8.70 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 2 Griffen, Corey FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.72 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 3 Maldeney, Alex FR-1 Hanover 8.78 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 4 Knezovich, Kyle SR-4 Bluffton 8.93 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 5 McCormick, Tyler SO-2 Rose-Hulman 8.94 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 6 Strong, Andrew SR-4 Hanover 8.98 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 7 Weaver, Nathan FR-1 Manchester 9.05 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 8 Sheryak, Joe JR-3 Hanover 9.06 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  9 Stark, Drew JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 9.22 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  10 Coleman, Ryan FR-1 Bluffton 9.29 Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
  11 Gasper, Matt SR-4 Manchester 9.34 Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
  12 Hunter, Reece FR-1 Hanover 9.93 Indianapolis Tom Hathawa... 01/26/18
  13 Kinnel, Keenan FR-1 Bluffton 10.05 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  14 Blankman, Jordan FR-1 Hanover 10.17 Anderson University Indo... 02/03/18
  15 Booth, Tim FR-1 Bluffton 12.07 Defiance College Ice Bre... 12/02/17
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Anderson (Ind.) 1:30.31 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  2 Rose-Hulman 1:31.85 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  3 Manchester 1:31.99 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  4 Hanover 1:33.43 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  5 Bluffton 1:35.94 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  6 Mount St. Joseph 1:35.99 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  7 Defiance 1:38.01 Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
  8 Earlham 1:39.84 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  9 Franklin 1:41.05 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Anderson (Ind.) 3:28.03 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  2 Rose-Hulman 3:28.14 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  3 Hanover 3:30.86 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  4 Earlham 3:32.16 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  5 Manchester 3:39.04 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  6 Bluffton 3:39.62 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  7 Defiance 3:41.07 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  8 Franklin 3:42.24 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  9 Mount St. Joseph 3:44.05 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rose-Hulman 10:30.93 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  2 Anderson (Ind.) 10:40.21 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  3 Earlham 10:43.65 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  4 Bluffton 10:59.46 DIII All-Ohio Indoor Tra... 02/10/18
  5 Manchester 11:26.49 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  6 Hanover 11:28.25 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  7 Franklin 11:34.95 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  8 Mount St. Joseph 11:47.19 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  9 Defiance 11:52.59 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Jackson, Vince FR-1 Defiance 6' 6" 1.98m Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
£ 2 Cooley, Garrett SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 6' 4.25" 1.94m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 3 Hunter, Reece FR-1 Hanover 6' 0.5" 1.84m Friday Night Invitationa... 01/19/18
£ 4 Sheryak, Joe JR-3 Hanover 6' 0" 1.83m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 5 Knezovich, Kyle SR-4 Bluffton 5' 11.25" 1.81m Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
£ 6 Willow, Nathan FR-1 Bluffton 5' 10.5" 1.79m Tiffin Dragon Open 01/20/18
£ 7 Kinnel, Keenan FR-1 Bluffton 5' 9.25" 1.76m Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
  8 Dahlquist, Noah JR-3 Franklin 5' 8" 1.73m DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/02/18
  8 Keith, Charles JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 5' 8" 1.73m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  10 Allen, Austin SR-4 Rose-Hulman 5' 6.5" 1.69m Friday Night Invitationa... 01/19/18
  10 McCormick, Tyler SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5' 6.5" 1.69m Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
  12 Powell, Joseph FR-1 Manchester 5' 4.25" 1.63m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  12 Ramer, Jacob FR-1 Manchester 5' 4.25" 1.63m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Palmer, Nick JR-3 Rose-Hulman 15' 7" 4.75m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 1 Makin, Gabe FR-1 Bluffton 15' 7" 4.75m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 3 Knezovich, Kyle SR-4 Bluffton 15' 1" 4.60m Defiance College Ice Bre... 12/02/17
£ 4 Prisby, Cameron SO-2 Rose-Hulman 14' 9" 4.50m Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
£ 5 Monnin, Ethan SO-2 Hanover 14' 3.25" 4.35m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 6 Zadlo, Kristian FR-1 Rose-Hulman 13' 9.25" 4.20m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
£ 7 Kauffman, Justin SO-2 Bluffton 13' 5.25" 4.10m Akron Pole Vault Convent... 01/06/18
£ 8 Brookfield, Branden SO-2 Transylvania 13' 3.5" 4.05m Jessica Starks Open 01/27/18
£ 9 Holtz, Mikey FR-1 Rose-Hulman 12' 11.5" 3.95m Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  10 Sheryak, Joe JR-3 Hanover 12' 3.5" 3.75m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Cooley, Garrett SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 23' 10" 7.26m Indianapolis Season Open... 12/02/17
£ 2 Roberts, Austin SO-2 Manchester 21' 0.5" 6.41m Anderson University Indo... 02/03/18
£ 3 Jackson, Vince FR-1 Defiance 20' 9" 6.32m Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
£ 4 Griffen, Corey FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 20' 5.25" 6.23m Anderson University Indo... 02/03/18
£ 5 Knezovich, Kyle SR-4 Bluffton 20' 2.5" 6.16m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
£ 6 Goncharov, David FR-1 Rose-Hulman 20' 1.5" 6.13m Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
£ 6 Cohen, Geoffrey FR-1 Rose-Hulman 20' 1.5" 6.13m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 8 Starlin, Aaron SR-4 Rose-Hulman 19' 10.25" 6.05m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  9 Drumm-Turner, Cody FR-1 Defiance 19' 8.75" 6.01m Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
  10 Mccullough, Nathan JR-3 Transylvania 19' 6.25" 5.95m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  11 Richardson, Lamonte SO-2 Franklin 19' 6" 5.94m Indianapolis Winter Brea... 12/08/17
  12 Meredith, Justin FR-1 Manchester 19' 5.5" 5.93m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  12 Warlick, Omar FR-1 Bluffton 19' 5.5" 5.93m Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
  14 Sheryak, Joe JR-3 Hanover 19' 4.25" 5.90m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  15 Lodge, Josh FR-1 Defiance 19' 3.25" 5.87m Defiance College Ice Bre... 12/02/17
  16 Hunter, Reece FR-1 Hanover 19' 1.25" 5.82m Indianapolis Tom Hathawa... 01/26/18
  17 Hankins, Dillon SO-2 Franklin 19' 0.5" 5.80m Friday Night Invitationa... 01/19/18
  17 Froelicher, Gunner SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 19' 0.5" 5.80m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  19 Flynn, Coy SR-4 Franklin 18' 11.25" 5.77m Indianapolis Winter Brea... 12/08/17
  20 Barnes, Delon SO-2 Manchester 18' 9.25" 5.72m Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Goncharov, David FR-1 Rose-Hulman 43' 2.25" 13.16m Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
£ 2 Starlin, Aaron SR-4 Rose-Hulman 42' 10.25" 13.06m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 3 Hennig, Josh SR-4 Rose-Hulman 42' 8.75" 13.02m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 4 Mccullough, Nathan JR-3 Transylvania 41' 10" 12.75m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 5 Meredith, Justin FR-1 Manchester 39' 4.5" 12.00m Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
  6 Drumm-Turner, Cody FR-1 Defiance 39' 2.25" 11.94m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  7 Powell, Joseph FR-1 Manchester 39' 1.75" 11.93m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  8 Cohen, Geoffrey FR-1 Rose-Hulman 38' 11.75" 11.88m Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
  9 Girelli, Tommaso SR-4 Hanover 38' 8.75" 11.80m Anderson University Indo... 02/03/18
  10 Sheryak, Joe JR-3 Hanover 38' 7" 11.76m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  11 Barnes, Delon SO-2 Manchester 38' 4" 11.68m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  12 Atmodimedjo, De'Andro FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 38' 3.25" 11.66m Indianapolis Collegiate ... 01/20/18
  13 Parker, Nick FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 35' 7.75" 10.86m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  14 Blankman, Jordan FR-1 Hanover 35' 5" 10.79m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Himes, Josh SR-4 Rose-Hulman 51' 3.75" 15.64m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 2 Fiacable, Eric JR-3 Rose-Hulman 48' 2.5" 14.69m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 3 Castillo, Javier JR-3 Defiance 47' 9.25" 14.56m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 4 Schrader, Nathan SO-2 Rose-Hulman 46' 8" 14.22m Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
£ 5 Sparks, Jacob SO-2 Rose-Hulman 46' 6" 14.17m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
£ 6 Baxter, Sebastian SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 45' 5.25" 13.85m Fred Wilt Invitational 01/26/18
£ 7 Baranoski JR, James JR-3 Defiance 45' 0.25" 13.72m Carnegie Mellon Invitati... 01/20/18
£ 8 Petro, Joshua SR-4 Defiance 44' 6" 13.56m Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
£ 9 Walbring, David JR-3 Rose-Hulman 44' 1.25" 13.44m Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
£ 10 Yates, Jonah FR-1 Rose-Hulman 44' 0.75" 13.43m Terre Haute Double Dual 01/12/18
£ 11 Benge, Erick SR-4 Bluffton 43' 3.75" 13.20m Defiance College Ice Bre... 12/02/17
£ 12 Pennington, Jordan JR-3 Manchester 43' 0.25" 13.11m Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
£ 13 Adams, Nathan SR-4 Franklin 42' 9" 13.03m DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/02/18
£ 14 Ramsey, Ryan JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 42' 5.5" 12.94m Anderson University Indo... 02/03/18
£ 15 Heidle, Josiah FR-1 Rose-Hulman 42' 3.25" 12.88m Friday Night Invitationa... 01/19/18
£ 16 Foster, Drew SR-4 Manchester 42' 2.25" 12.86m Terre Haute Double Dual 01/12/18
  17 Hochstetler, Brian FR-1 Manchester 41' 8" 12.70m Terre Haute Double Dual 01/12/18
  18 Jones, John SO-2 Bluffton 40' 9.5" 12.43m Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
  19 Williams, Elijah FR-1 Hanover 40' 9" 12.42m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  19 Mendoza, David FR-1 Hanover 40' 9" 12.42m Friday Night Invitationa... 01/19/18
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Petro, Joshua SR-4 Defiance 58' 6.75" 17.85m Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
£ 2 Fiacable, Eric JR-3 Rose-Hulman 56' 6.75" 17.24m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
£ 3 Castillo, Javier JR-3 Defiance 54' 7.5" 16.65m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 4 Adams, Nathan SR-4 Franklin 53' 5" 16.28m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 5 Schrader, Nathan SO-2 Rose-Hulman 52' 10" 16.10m Friday Night Invitationa... 01/19/18
£ 6 Himes, Josh SR-4 Rose-Hulman 52' 9.5" 16.09m Terre Haute Double Dual 01/12/18
£ 7 Sofronko, Jacob SR-4 Hanover 51' 8.5" 15.76m Anderson University Indo... 02/03/18
£ 8 Foster, Drew SR-4 Manchester 49' 9.75" 15.18m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 9 Benge, Erick SR-4 Bluffton 49' 8.25" 15.14m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 10 Fahler, Andrew JR-3 Defiance 48' 7.5" 14.82m Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
£ 11 Baranoski JR, James JR-3 Defiance 48' 2.5" 14.69m Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
£ 12 Hobbs, Erik SO-2 Rose-Hulman 46' 10.25" 14.28m Friday Night Invitationa... 01/19/18
£ 13 Eaton, Gunnar SO-2 Transylvania 46' 7.5" 14.21m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  14 Coultas, Nick JR-3 Franklin 45' 10" 13.97m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  15 Perez, Kyler SO-2 Hanover 45' 9" 13.94m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  16 Ramsey, Ryan JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 45' 8.5" 13.93m Anderson University Indo... 02/03/18
  17 Sparks, Jacob SO-2 Rose-Hulman 45' 0.25" 13.72m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  18 Mendoza, David FR-1 Hanover 44' 7.5" 13.60m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  19 Easterling, Bradley SR-4 Transylvania 44' 1.5" 13.45m Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
  20 Bergquist, Justin JR-3 Defiance 43' 8.5" 13.32m Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Warlick, Keturah JR-3 Bluffton 8.09 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 2 Beck, Dasia JR-3 Manchester 8.16 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 3 Oladipupo, Adekite SO-2 Rose-Hulman 8.18 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 4 Lamenzo, Chloe FR-1 Earlham 8.21 Jessica Starks Open 01/27/18
£ 5 London, Lauren JR-3 Rose-Hulman 8.26 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 5 Clarke, Morgan FR-1 Franklin 8.26 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 7 King, Courtney SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 8.28 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
£ 8 Hicks, Leilah FR-1 Earlham 8.31 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
£ 8 Henderson, Simone SO-2 Hanover 8.31 Friday Night Invitationa... 01/19/18
£ 10 Pennell, Casey SR-4 Hanover 8.34 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 11 Murray, Mariah SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 8.37 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  12 Ward, Aurora FR-1 Bluffton 8.40 Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
  13 Robbins, Danielle SR-4 Defiance 8.42 Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
  14 Hemmer, Savannah SR-4 Transylvania 8.45 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
  15 Sadiq, Aishat JR-3 Earlham 8.46 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  15 Walker, Emily FR-1 Franklin 8.46 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  17 Jondle, Annie JR-3 Manchester 8.48 Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
  18 Miller, Sarah SO-2 Franklin 8.55 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  19 Clancy, Emily JR-3 Hanover 8.58 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  20 Trimpey, Meagan FR-1 Defiance 8.59 Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Hicks, Leilah FR-1 Earlham 26.40 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
£ 2 Warlick, Keturah JR-3 Bluffton 27.13 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 3 London, Lauren JR-3 Rose-Hulman 27.26 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 4 Hemmer, Savannah SR-4 Transylvania 27.35 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 5 King, Courtney SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 27.45 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 6 Murray, Mariah SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 27.57 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 7 Burnett, Teal JR-3 Hanover 27.62 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 7 Beck, Dasia JR-3 Manchester 27.62 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 9 Hunter, Kenna SO-2 Hanover 27.68 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
£ 10 Clarke, Morgan FR-1 Franklin 27.77 DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/02/18
£ 11 Oladipupo, Adekite SO-2 Rose-Hulman 27.78 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
£ 12 Beel, Hailey FR-1 Earlham 27.86 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
£ 13 Setina, Jaclyn SR-4 Rose-Hulman 27.94 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 14 Miller, Sarah SO-2 Franklin 27.97 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  15 Ward, Aurora FR-1 Bluffton 28.07 Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
  16 Robbins, Danielle SR-4 Defiance 28.21 Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
  17 Jondle, Annie JR-3 Manchester 28.41 Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
  18 Blount, Danielle SO-2 Transylvania 28.43 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
  19 Razma, Gabriele SR-4 Rose-Hulman 28.49 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
  20 Heckenlively, Victoria SR-4 Rose-Hulman 28.52 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Razma, Gabriele SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1:01.02 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 2 King, Courtney SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 1:01.70 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 3 Hunter, Kenna SO-2 Hanover 1:01.83 Anderson University Indo... 02/03/18
£ 4 Burnett, Teal JR-3 Hanover 1:02.06 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 5 Hicks, Leilah FR-1 Earlham 1:02.11 DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/02/18
£ 6 Bruns, Clare SO-2 Rose-Hulman 1:02.12 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 7 Heckenlively, Victoria SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1:02.18 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 8 Claypoole, Sydney FR-1 Hanover 1:04.27 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 9 Hemmer, Savannah SR-4 Transylvania 1:04.83 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  10 Jondle, Annie JR-3 Manchester 1:05.77 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  11 Blount, Danielle SO-2 Transylvania 1:07.01 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  12 Robbins, Danielle SR-4 Defiance 1:07.04 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  13 Cooper, Solange JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 1:07.17 Indianapolis Collegiate ... 01/20/18
  14 Beel, Hailey FR-1 Earlham 1:07.26 DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/02/18
  15 Khalifeh, Lara SR-4 Earlham 1:07.43 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  16 Nolan, Kali FR-1 Transylvania 1:07.50 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  17 Bollet, Jade JR-3 Manchester 1:07.79 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  18 Callens, Jayla SO-2 Franklin 1:07.95 Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
  19 Klosterman, Ashley FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 1:08.53 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  20 Lorenzana, Jasmine FR-1 Earlham 1:08.59 Wooster Quad 01/20/18
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Wappes, Hannah SO-2 Manchester 2:18.97 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 2 Haland, Ellie FR-1 Earlham 2:23.08 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 3 Lorenzana, Jasmine FR-1 Earlham 2:28.44 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 4 Boxeth, Anne JR-3 Rose-Hulman 2:29.56 Keck DIII Select 2018 02/03/18
£ 5 Morozin, Kally JR-3 Rose-Hulman 2:30.25 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 6 Hauke, Alissa SR-4 Bluffton 2:31.06 Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
£ 7 Fett, Olivia FR-1 Defiance 2:31.20 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 8 Roth, Emma SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 2:31.29 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 9 Barrington, Bailie FR-1 Bluffton 2:31.43 Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
  10 Hut, Megan SR-4 Earlham 2:32.58 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  11 Callens, Jayla SO-2 Franklin 2:34.20 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  12 King, Ashley SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 2:34.50 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  13 Musser, Hayley FR-1 Manchester 2:36.43 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  14 Sosa-Ebert, Ana FR-1 Earlham 2:36.57 Wooster Quad 01/20/18
  15 Greene, Anastacia FR-1 Rose-Hulman 2:36.62 Terre Haute Double Dual 01/12/18
  16 Giraldo, Patricia FR-1 Rose-Hulman 2:37.52 Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
  17 Hunter, Sarozjani FR-1 Rose-Hulman 2:38.21 Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
  18 Cash, Alexis SO-2 Bluffton 2:38.47 Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
  19 Cox, Arie SO-2 Bluffton 2:40.23 Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
  20 Ferry, Malia SO-2 Defiance 2:40.44 Defiance College Invitat... 01/27/18
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Wappes, Hannah SO-2 Manchester 5:10.85 Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
£ 2 Cash, Alexis SO-2 Bluffton 5:31.18 Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
£ 3 Morozin, Kally JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5:32.09 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 4 Blaisdell, Camille SR-4 Rose-Hulman 5:32.14 Friday Night Invitationa... 01/19/18
£ 5 Sosa-Ebert, Ana FR-1 Earlham 5:32.45 DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/02/18
£ 6 Bowden, Rachel SR-4 Franklin 5:37.71 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
£ 7 Esterline, Grace FR-1 Franklin 5:38.37 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
£ 8 Cassidy, Annelise SR-4 Rose-Hulman 5:41.69 Friday Night Invitationa... 01/19/18
£ 9 Lorenzana, Jasmine FR-1 Earlham 5:43.67 Jessica Starks Open 01/27/18
£ 10 Kovacs, Alexa SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5:44.19 Friday Night Invitationa... 01/19/18
£ 11 Cox, Arie SO-2 Bluffton 5:44.61 Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
£ 12 Wells, Jessica SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5:44.78 Terre Haute Double Dual 01/12/18
  13 Barrington, Bailie FR-1 Bluffton 5:45.66 Tiffin Dragon Open 01/20/18
  14 Haland, Ellie FR-1 Earlham 5:46.27 Jessica Starks Open 01/27/18
  15 Hut, Megan SR-4 Earlham 5:47.14 Jessica Starks Open 01/27/18
  16 Barlow, Ariel SO-2 Hanover 5:47.23 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  17 Hauke, Alissa SR-4 Bluffton 5:48.04 Tiffin Dragon Open 01/20/18
  18 Waters, Maria JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 5:48.68 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  19 Wilkins, Rachel JR-3 Earlham 5:48.82 Indianapolis Season Open... 12/02/17
  20 King, Ashley SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 5:49.30 Anderson University Indo... 02/03/18
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Cash, Alexis SO-2 Bluffton 10:53.31 Oiler Opener 12/08/17
£ 2 Blaisdell, Camille SR-4 Rose-Hulman 10:55.34 Terre Haute Double Dual 01/12/18
£ 3 Matteson, Jennie JR-3 Bluffton 11:03.20 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 4 Sosa-Ebert, Ana FR-1 Earlham 11:08.17 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 5 Qureshi, Samina JR-3 Manchester 11:08.84 Terre Haute Double Dual 01/12/18
£ 6 Wells, Jessica SO-2 Rose-Hulman 11:15.42 Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
£ 7 Morozin, Kally JR-3 Rose-Hulman 11:16.55 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 8 Hetrick, Kimberly FR-1 Bluffton 11:17.66 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 9 Cassidy, Annelise SR-4 Rose-Hulman 11:20.71 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
£ 10 Ross, Emma SR-4 Rose-Hulman 11:21.25 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 11 Waters, Maria JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 11:21.93 Jessica Starks Open 01/27/18
  12 Barlow, Ariel SO-2 Hanover 11:24.33 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  13 Shubella, Rachel SO-2 Rose-Hulman 11:24.72 Friday Night Invitationa... 01/19/18
  14 Cox, Arie SO-2 Bluffton 11:33.04 Oiler Opener 12/08/17
  15 Esterline, Grace FR-1 Franklin 11:34.04 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  16 Naghdi, Caitlin SO-2 Hanover 11:35.57 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  17 Bowden, Rachel SR-4 Franklin 11:38.76 DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/02/18
  18 Facktor, Rebecca JR-3 Transylvania 11:42.59 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  19 Deaton, Elizabeth SR-4 Transylvania 11:44.23 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  20 Wise, Tess JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 11:46.33 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Blaisdell, Camille SR-4 Rose-Hulman 18:47.77 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 2 Matteson, Jennie JR-3 Bluffton 18:59.54 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 3 Cash, Alexis SO-2 Bluffton 19:13.85 Defiance College Ice Bre... 12/02/17
£ 4 Ross, Emma SR-4 Rose-Hulman 19:18.33 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 5 Hetrick, Kimberly FR-1 Bluffton 19:28.52 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 6 Shubella, Rachel SO-2 Rose-Hulman 19:40.43 Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
£ 7 Cassidy, Annelise SR-4 Rose-Hulman 19:41.25 Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
£ 8 Blatner, Mairead FR-1 Earlham 20:00.89 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
£ 9 Cox, Arie SO-2 Bluffton 20:05.73 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  10 Lynn, Emily SO-2 Manchester 20:24.83 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  11 Wise, Tess JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 20:28.64 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  12 Harrell, Shelby SR-4 Manchester 20:50.37 Anderson University Indo... 02/03/18
  13 Deaton, Elizabeth SR-4 Transylvania 20:55.52 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
  14 Stump, Amanda JR-3 Hanover 20:58.31 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  15 Waters, Maria JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 21:08.55 Indianapolis Collegiate ... 01/20/18
  16 Facktor, Rebecca JR-3 Transylvania 21:28.32 Bob Shannon Invitational 02/03/18
  17 Gearin, Lindsey FR-1 Earlham 21:36.83 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  18 Trezona, Victoria JR-3 Earlham 21:45.60 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  19 Medaris, Kayla SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 21:52.82 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  20 Fett, Olivia FR-1 Defiance 22:20.94 # Carnegie Mellon Invitati... 01/20/18
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 London, Lauren JR-3 Rose-Hulman 9.21 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 2 Shomba, Mary-Helen FR-1 Rose-Hulman 9.38 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
£ 3 Kee, Olivia JR-3 Transylvania 9.69 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 4 Schoster, Anna SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 9.87 Jessica Starks Open 01/27/18
£ 5 Bowling, Kelsey JR-3 Franklin 9.94 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 6 Witt, Michelle SO-2 Hanover 10.09 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 7 Boelter, Rian SO-2 Transylvania 10.23 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 8 Hunter, Kenna SO-2 Hanover 10.24 Anderson University Indo... 02/03/18
£ 9 Clancy, Emily JR-3 Hanover 10.40 Friday Night Invitationa... 01/19/18
£ 10 Hall, Olivia FR-1 Hanover 10.59 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  11 Healy, Makenzie FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 10.63 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  12 Heydinger, Sarah FR-1 Bluffton 10.73 Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
  13 Hughes, Kaitlyn FR-1 Defiance 10.85 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  14 Melham, Kasia FR-1 Manchester 10.92 Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
  15 Moerhman, Mackenzie FR-1 Defiance 11.21 Defiance College Ice Bre... 12/02/17
  16 Russell, Elizabeth FR-1 Manchester 11.36 Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
  17 Trimpey, Meagan FR-1 Defiance 11.53 Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
  18 Byers, Daisy JR-3 Manchester 11.90 Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rose-Hulman 1:47.95 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  2 Earlham 1:48.76 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  3 Hanover 1:49.23 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  4 Franklin 1:50.37 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  5 Transylvania 1:50.89 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  6 Anderson (Ind.) 1:51.88 Anderson University Indo... 02/03/18
  7 Manchester 1:53.80 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  8 Defiance 1:55.13 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  9 Mount St. Joseph 1:56.53 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  10 Bluffton 1:56.54 Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rose-Hulman 4:12.63 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  2 Earlham 4:13.33 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  3 Anderson (Ind.) 4:17.99 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  4 Hanover 4:18.42 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  5 Manchester 4:22.58 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  6 Transylvania 4:23.29 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  7 Mount St. Joseph 4:25.04 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  8 Bluffton 4:28.99 Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
  9 Franklin 4:39.65 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  10 Defiance 5:12.19 Defiance College Ice Bre... 12/02/17
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Earlham 12:59.19 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  2 Bluffton 13:18.86 # SPIRE Midwest Indoor Tra... 01/26/18
  3 Rose-Hulman 13:21.19 DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  4 Mount St. Joseph 13:48.41 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  5 Hanover 14:02.02 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  6 Manchester 14:07.04 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  7 Defiance 14:32.94 Defiance College Ice Bre... 12/02/17
  8 Anderson (Ind.) 14:44.00 HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  9 Transylvania 15:06.78 Jessica Starks Open 01/27/18
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Setina, Jaclyn SR-4 Rose-Hulman 5' 5.75" 1.67m Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
£ 2 Murray, Mariah SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 5' 4.5" 1.64m Fred Wilt Invitational 01/26/18
£ 3 Meyer, Andi SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 5' 2.25" 1.58m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 3 Bigelow, Heaven FR-1 Hanover 5' 2.25" 1.58m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 5 Heydinger, Sarah FR-1 Bluffton 4' 11.75" 1.52m Defiance College Ice Bre... 12/02/17
£ 6 Baver, Victoria FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 4' 11" 1.50m Indianapolis Season Open... 12/02/17
£ 7 Pennell, Casey SR-4 Hanover 4' 10.5" 1.48m Anderson University Indo... 02/03/18
£ 7 Hunter, Kenna SO-2 Hanover 4' 10.5" 1.48m Anderson University Indo... 02/03/18
£ 7 Fields, Hunter FR-1 Franklin 4' 10.25" 1.48m DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/02/18
£ 7 Boelter, Rian SO-2 Transylvania 4' 10.25" 1.48m Jessica Starks Open 01/27/18
£ 7 West, Morgan SO-2 Hanover 4' 10.25" 1.48m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 12 Trimpey, Meagan FR-1 Defiance 4' 7.75" 1.42m Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
  13 Johnson, Caroline SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4' 5.5" 1.36m Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
  14 Mano, Esther FR-1 Earlham 4' 4.25" 1.33m Wooster Quad 01/20/18
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Trimpe, Erin JR-3 Hanover 11' 9" 3.58m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
£ 1 Bowen, Tori SO-2 Bluffton 11' 9" 3.58m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 3 Schoster, Anna SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 10' 11.75" 3.35m Anderson University Indo... 02/03/18
£ 4 Clancy, Emily JR-3 Hanover 10' 11" 3.33m Friday Night Invitationa... 01/19/18
£ 5 Keller, Paige SR-4 Manchester 10' 7" 3.23m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 5 Meyer, Andi SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 10' 7" 3.23m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 5 Oliver, Sarah JR-3 Bluffton 10' 7" 3.23m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 8 Wilson, Annalee SR-4 Earlham 10' 0" 3.05m Jessica Starks Open 01/27/18
£ 9 Trimpey, Meagan FR-1 Defiance 9' 9.25" 2.98m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
£ 10 Jones, Emily FR-1 Hanover 9' 6.25" 2.90m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
£ 11 Case, Bella SO-2 Manchester 9' 3.25" 2.83m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 11 Lewis, Shelby JR-3 Transylvania 9' 3.25" 2.83m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 13 Schroeder, Brooke FR-1 Rose-Hulman 9' 0.25" 2.75m Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
  14 Childs, Marissa JR-3 Hanover 8' 0.5" 2.45m Anderson University Indo... 02/03/18
  14 Schano, Sydney FR-1 Hanover 8' 0.5" 2.45m Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
  14 Abrams, Christen FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 8' 0.5" 2.45m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 London, Lauren JR-3 Rose-Hulman 17' 7" 5.36m Terre Haute Double Dual 01/12/18
£ 2 Razma, Gabriele SR-4 Rose-Hulman 16' 8.75" 5.10m Terre Haute Double Dual 01/12/18
£ 3 King, Courtney SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 16' 7.75" 5.07m Indianapolis Season Open... 12/02/17
£ 4 Oladipupo, Adekite SO-2 Rose-Hulman 16' 3.75" 4.97m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 5 Bowling, Kelsey JR-3 Franklin 16' 1" 4.90m Indianapolis Winter Brea... 12/08/17
£ 6 Trimpey, Meagan FR-1 Defiance 15' 11.5" 4.86m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 7 Pennell, Casey SR-4 Hanover 15' 10.5" 4.84m Anderson University Indo... 02/03/18
£ 8 Clarke, Morgan FR-1 Franklin 15' 9.75" 4.82m Indianapolis Winter Brea... 12/08/17
£ 9 Hunter, Kenna SO-2 Hanover 15' 7.75" 4.77m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
£ 10 Boelter, Rian SO-2 Transylvania 15' 2.75" 4.64m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  11 West, Kassidy JR-3 Earlham 15' 0.5" 4.58m Jessica Starks Open 01/27/18
  11 Lamenzo, Chloe FR-1 Earlham 15' 0.5" 4.58m DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/02/18
  13 Ellis, Teylor SO-2 Hanover 14' 11.25" 4.55m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  13 Blount, Danielle SO-2 Transylvania 14' 11.25" 4.55m Jessica Starks Open 01/27/18
  15 Mano, Esther FR-1 Earlham 14' 10.5" 4.53m Jessica Starks Open 01/27/18
  16 Moerhman, Mackenzie FR-1 Defiance 14' 6" 4.42m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  17 Bohner, Ariel JR-3 Rose-Hulman 14' 5" 4.39m Friday Night Invitationa... 01/19/18
  18 Claypoole, Sydney FR-1 Hanover 14' 4.5" 4.38m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
  19 Keller, Paige SR-4 Manchester 14' 3" 4.34m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  20 Breier, Brittany SO-2 Bluffton 13' 11.75" 4.26m Defiance College Ice Bre... 12/02/17
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Razma, Gabriele SR-4 Rose-Hulman 36' 1.25" 11.00m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 2 Lamenzo, Chloe FR-1 Earlham 36' 0.75" 10.99m DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/02/18
£ 3 London, Lauren JR-3 Rose-Hulman 35' 4" 10.77m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 4 Witt, Michelle SO-2 Hanover 33' 11.25" 10.34m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 5 Bowling, Kelsey JR-3 Franklin 33' 6.5" 10.22m DePauw Tiger Small Colle... 02/02/18
£ 6 Boelter, Rian SO-2 Transylvania 32' 5.75" 9.90m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 7 Hunter, Kenna SO-2 Hanover 32' 5.5" 9.89m Anderson University Indo... 02/03/18
£ 8 Shomba, Mary-Helen FR-1 Rose-Hulman 32' 0" 9.75m Terre Haute Double Dual 01/12/18
£ 9 Pennell, Casey SR-4 Hanover 31' 3.25" 9.53m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Cauhorn, Jacey SR-4 Manchester 39' 4.5" 12.00m Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
£ 2 White, Whitney SR-4 Manchester 39' 2.5" 11.95m Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
£ 3 DeLong, Maelinn JR-3 Bluffton 38' 5.5" 11.72m Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
£ 4 Galbreath, Eve SO-2 Hanover 38' 0" 11.58m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 5 Santen, Cassidy SR-4 Defiance 37' 7.25" 11.46m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 6 Boggs, Laina JR-3 Manchester 37' 3" 11.35m Terre Haute Double Dual 01/12/18
£ 7 Kennedy, Katlyn SO-2 Manchester 37' 0.5" 11.29m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 8 Schmidt, Emma FR-1 Hanover 36' 10.5" 11.24m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 9 Waidelich, Brooke SR-4 Defiance 36' 8.5" 11.19m Joe Banks Invitational 2... 02/03/18
£ 10 Conley, Tara FR-1 Manchester 35' 4" 10.77m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 11 Browning, Erin FR-1 Hanover 34' 11.25" 10.65m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 12 Byers, Daisy JR-3 Manchester 34' 9.75" 10.61m Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
  13 Jones, Austin SO-2 Manchester 33' 4.75" 10.18m Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
  14 Lux, Kiersten SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 33' 3.75" 10.15m Anderson University Indo... 02/03/18
  15 Cooper, Solange JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 32' 11" 10.03m Indianapolis Collegiate ... 01/20/18
  16 Sewell, Bailey FR-1 Manchester 32' 10.25" 10.01m Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
  17 Corwin, Sabrina FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 32' 5.5" 9.89m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  18 Fox, Stephanie FR-1 Bluffton 32' 2.75" 9.82m Findlay Classic & Elite ... 01/26/18
  19 Durham, Emily FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 31' 10.75" 9.72m Anderson University Indo... 02/03/18
  19 Edwards, Katlyn SO-2 Rose-Hulman 31' 10.75" 9.72m Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
£ 1 Waidelich, Brooke SR-4 Defiance 50' 6" 15.39m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 2 Galbreath, Eve SO-2 Hanover 47' 10" 14.58m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 3 Williams, Hannah SR-4 Defiance 47' 4.5" 14.44m Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
£ 4 Bowman, Madison SO-2 Defiance 47' 0.75" 14.34m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 5 Jones, Austin SO-2 Manchester 44' 10.25" 13.67m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 6 Santen, Cassidy SR-4 Defiance 44' 7" 13.59m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 7 Browning, Erin FR-1 Hanover 43' 9.75" 13.35m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
£ 8 Breuckman, Kara SR-4 Manchester 43' 8" 13.31m Anderson University Indo... 02/03/18
£ 9 Cauhorn, Jacey SR-4 Manchester 43' 2.5" 13.17m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
£ 10 Burkhart, Ryley JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 42' 9" 13.03m Anderson University Indo... 02/03/18
£ 11 Lux, Kiersten SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 42' 2" 12.85m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
£ 12 Kelley, Emily SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 41' 7" 12.67m Fred Wilt Invitational 01/26/18
£ 13 Worthington, Laura JR-3 Franklin 41' 3" 12.57m DePauw Indoor Invitation... 02/10/18
£ 14 White, Whitney SR-4 Manchester 40' 8.75" 12.41m Terre Haute Double Dual 01/12/18
£ 15 Kennedy, Katlyn SO-2 Manchester 40' 6.25" 12.35m Keith Turner Alumni Open 01/20/18
£ 16 Durham, Emily FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 40' 6" 12.34m Fred Wilt Invitational 01/26/18
  17 Sewell, Bailey FR-1 Manchester 39' 8.5" 12.10m Dick Small Memorial Invi... 02/09/18
  18 Fields, Hunter FR-1 Franklin 38' 0.25" 11.59m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18
  19 Woodard, Sydney JR-3 Rose-Hulman 37' 8.75" 11.50m Engineer Invitational 01/26/18
  20 Warndorf, Haley FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 36' 8.25" 11.18m HCAC Indoor Track & Fiel... 02/17/18