HCAC Outdoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
» 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
2 Converted from 2 Mile Relay
110 Converted from 4 x 110y
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Green, Cole JR-3 Transylvania 10.83 Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/17/16
» 2 Wilson, Adam JR-3 Rose-Hulman 10.92 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
» 3 Erpenbeck, Jake FR-1 Transylvania 10.93 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 4 Cooley, Garrett JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 10.95 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 5 Coughlin, Austin SO-2 Manchester 11.09 Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
» 6 Smith, Isaiah JR-3 Rose-Hulman 11.11 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
» 7 Phillips, Thaddeus SO-2 Bluffton 11.18 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 8 Hollis, Harrison SO-2 Manchester 11.19 Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
» 9 Mallory, Derek JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 11.28 Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
» 10 Franchini, Enrico JR-3 Hanover 11.32 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
» 11 Betz, Brayden SO-2 Rose-Hulman 11.36 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  12 Uhl, Nick SO-2 Franklin 11.58 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  13 White, Jacob FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 11.62 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  14 Thomas, Joshua FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 11.63 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  15 Johnston, Nicolas FR-1 Transylvania 11.64 Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/17/16
  16 Williams, Nick FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 11.70 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  16 Jackson, Malik FR-1 Transylvania 11.70 Bellarmine Classic 2016 04/23/16
  18 Woodruff, Dontre FR-1 Hanover 11.72 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  19 Butler, DeAundre FR-1 Defiance 11.73 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
  19 Bryant, Eric SO-2 Earlham 11.73 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  21 Mundon, Kyle JR-3 Hanover 11.75 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  21 Stark, Drew FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 11.75 Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  23 Davis, Malik SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 11.77 Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
  24 Jackson, Jarron SR-4 Manchester 11.80 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  25 Windell, Ricky FR-1 Hanover 11.81 Rhodes College Invitatio... 03/18/16
  26 McKain, Michael FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 11.88 Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
  27 Brown, Dalin FR-1 Defiance 11.97 21st Annual Dick Small I... 03/26/16
  28 Girelli, Tommaso SO-2 Hanover 12.01 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  29 Alexander, Tony FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 12.11 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  30 Hornbeck, Derek FR-1 Rose-Hulman 12.13 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Green, Cole JR-3 Transylvania 21.93 Centre College Track & F... 04/15/16
» 2 Mallory, Derek JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 22.29 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 3 Cooley, Garrett JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 22.37 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 4 Wilson, Adam JR-3 Rose-Hulman 22.40 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
» 5 Erpenbeck, Jake FR-1 Transylvania 22.43 Pioneer Invitational 03/26/16
» 6 Feldmann, Joe SR-4 Hanover 22.45 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 7 Hennig, Josh SO-2 Rose-Hulman 22.59 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 8 Coughlin, Austin SO-2 Manchester 22.65 Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
» 9 Payne, Darrell FR-1 Hanover 22.68 Rhodes College Invitatio... 03/18/16
» 10 Phillips, Thaddeus SO-2 Bluffton 22.74 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 11 Hipsher, Kenton JR-3 Rose-Hulman 22.82 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 12 Franchini, Enrico JR-3 Hanover 22.87 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 13 Duffy, Tyler SR-4 Rose-Hulman 22.88 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
» 14 Borden, David FR-1 Rose-Hulman 22.99 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 15 Hollis, Harrison SO-2 Manchester 23.01 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 16 Saulcy, Nick SO-2 Rose-Hulman 23.10 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  17 Johnston, Nicolas FR-1 Transylvania 23.12 Pioneer Invitational 03/26/16
  18 Sykes, Trey FR-1 Rose-Hulman 23.13 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  19 Moyer, Nick SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 23.20 Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
  20 Davis, Malik SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 23.31 Anderson University East... 03/24/16
  21 Uhl, Nick SO-2 Franklin 23.42 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  22 Betz, Brayden SO-2 Rose-Hulman 23.52 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  23 Mundon, Kyle JR-3 Hanover 23.79 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  24 McKain, Michael FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 23.80 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  25 Evans, John SO-2 Rose-Hulman 23.95 Wash U Mini Meet 03/25/16
  26 Williams, Nick FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 23.97 Anderson University East... 03/24/16
  27 Windell, Ricky FR-1 Hanover 24.00 Rhodes College Invitatio... 03/18/16
  28 Thomas, Joshua FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 24.12 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  29 Butler, DeAundre FR-1 Defiance 24.14 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
  30 Woodruff, Dontre FR-1 Hanover 24.20 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Feldmann, Joe SR-4 Hanover 49.01 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 2 Hennig, Josh SO-2 Rose-Hulman 49.32 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
» 3 Duffy, Tyler SR-4 Rose-Hulman 50.31 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 4 Payne, Darrell FR-1 Hanover 50.34 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
» 5 Davis, Malik SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 50.50 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 6 Borden, David FR-1 Rose-Hulman 50.80 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/19/16
» 7 Franchini, Enrico JR-3 Hanover 51.09 Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
» 8 Alexander, Gavin JR-3 Hanover 51.21 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 9 Strong, Andrew SO-2 Hanover 51.25 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
» 10 Moyer, Nick SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 51.43 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 11 Saulcy, Nick SO-2 Rose-Hulman 51.52 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  12 Johnston, Nicolas FR-1 Transylvania 51.88 Centre College Track & F... 04/15/16
  13 Stark, Drew FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 52.76 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  14 Evans, John SO-2 Rose-Hulman 52.93 Wash U Mini Meet 03/25/16
  15 Scheel, Charles SR-4 Manchester 53.00 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  16 Stahl, Brandon SR-4 Rose-Hulman 53.04 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  17 Wewe, Ben JR-3 Rose-Hulman 53.24 Wash U Mini Meet 03/25/16
  17 Salcido, Quincy FR-1 Bluffton 53.24 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/26/16
  19 Minella, Cody JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 53.55 Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  20 McKain, Michael FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 54.60 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  21 Glick, Zach JR-3 Rose-Hulman 54.66 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/19/16
  22 Reister, Evan JR-3 Transylvania 54.86 50th Annual Centre Colle... 04/02/16
  23 Seeley, John JR-3 Defiance 55.81 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  24 Jackson, Malik FR-1 Transylvania 55.82 Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/17/16
  25 Hernandez, Giovanni JR-3 Transylvania 56.19 Bellarmine Classic 2016 04/23/16
  26 Ruuska, Guerby FR-1 Manchester 57.05 Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
  27 Mccullough, Nathan FR-1 Transylvania 57.11 Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/17/16
  28 McSwain, David JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 57.14 Mount St. Joseph Univers... 04/16/16
  29 Campo, Shawn JR-3 Bluffton 57.36 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
  30 Haskins, Nic JR-3 Manchester 59.48 Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Gehman, Jake JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 1:55.92 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
» 2 Mattiuz, Brendon JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:57.11 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 3 Thompson, Eric SR-4 Franklin 1:58.06 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
» 4 Fisher, Jack JR-3 Bluffton 1:58.80 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 5 Butsch, Jacob FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 1:58.87 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 6 Simon, Jack JR-3 Hanover 1:59.86 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  7 Rindler, Jacob JR-3 Defiance 2:00.09 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
  8 Myers, Robert JR-3 Rose-Hulman 2:00.38 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  9 Lawrence, Matthew FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:00.61 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  10 Mauser, Kevin SR-4 Rose-Hulman 2:01.32 Wash U Mini Meet 03/25/16
  11 Loyer, Brandon SR-4 Rose-Hulman 2:01.54 Wash U Mini Meet 03/25/16
  12 Barth, Sam JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 2:03.25 Mount St. Joseph Univers... 04/16/16
  13 Shoufler, Zach SR-4 Franklin 2:03.32 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  14 Mason, Chad FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 2:03.44 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  15 Reister, Evan JR-3 Transylvania 2:03.58 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  16 Harkins, Chandler SO-2 Rose-Hulman 2:03.94 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  17 Harn, John SR-4 Rose-Hulman 2:04.68 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  18 Washington, Elijah FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:04.78 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  19 McCollum, Devin FR-1 Franklin 2:05.70 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  20 Anspaugh, Alton SO-2 Rose-Hulman 2:06.51 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  21 Bruggeman, Clayton JR-3 Defiance 2:06.67 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
  22 Kibet, Daniel FR-1 Earlham 2:06.86 Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  23 Dearing, Walt SO-2 Rose-Hulman 2:07.77 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  24 Sprague, Kyle JR-3 Transylvania 2:08.77 HT Pioneer Invitational 03/26/16
  25 Odell, Jona FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:08.81 Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
  26 Mock, Dean FR-1 Hanover 2:09.40 Rhodes College Invitatio... 03/18/16
  27 Moyer, Nick SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 2:10.80 Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
  28 Duff, Cory FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:11.38 Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
  29 Campo, Shawn JR-3 Bluffton 2:11.84 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
  30 Wuest, Kevin FR-1 Rose-Hulman 2:12.05 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/19/16
1,500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Mattiuz, Brendon JR-3 Rose-Hulman 3:58.46 2016 Billy Hayes Invitat... 05/06/16
» 2 Loyer, Brandon SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4:01.28 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 3 Thompson, Eric SR-4 Franklin 4:03.85 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
» 4 Fisher, Jack JR-3 Bluffton 4:05.20 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 5 Mauser, Kevin SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4:05.97 Wash U Mini Meet 03/25/16
» 6 Harkins, Chandler SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:07.72 Wash U Mini Meet 03/25/16
» 7 Dearing, Walt SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:11.06 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
» 8 Simon, Jack JR-3 Hanover 4:11.23 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  9 Leversen, Alex SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4:12.81 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  10 Gehman, Jake JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 4:14.10 Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
  11 Millard, Matt SR-4 Franklin 4:14.38 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/19/16
  12 Wuest, Kevin FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:15.53 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/19/16
  13 Bruner, Calen SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 4:15.77 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  14 Lyons, Kris SO-2 Bluffton 4:16.52 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
  15 Hally, Jake JR-3 Hanover 4:17.57 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  16 Bruggeman, Clayton JR-3 Defiance 4:19.62 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  17 White, Mac FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 4:20.00 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  18 Odell, Jona FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 4:20.20 Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
  19 Penk, Gabriel JR-3 Earlham 4:20.74 Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  20 Anspaugh, Alton SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:20.98 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  21 Kumar, Mohith SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4:22.28 Wash U Mini Meet 03/25/16
  22 Rindler, Jacob JR-3 Defiance 4:23.19 21st Annual Dick Small I... 03/26/16
  23 Krick, Colin JR-3 Defiance 4:23.93 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
  24 Sprague, Kyle JR-3 Transylvania 4:24.18(1) Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/17/16
  25 Kibet, Daniel FR-1 Earlham 4:25.27 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  26 Deugan, Heath FR-1 Franklin 4:25.96 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  27 Schnieders, Kennedy FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:26.73 Wash U Mini Meet 03/25/16
  28 Hill, Jacob FR-1 Bluffton 4:27.47 OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
  29 Hill, Thomas FR-1 Earlham 4:27.51 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  30 Reister, Evan JR-3 Transylvania 4:29.14 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Fisher, Jack JR-3 Bluffton 15:16.20 W&L Track and Field Carn... 03/18/16
» 2 Loyer, Brandon SR-4 Rose-Hulman 15:19.54 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/19/16
» 3 Rector, Joe SO-2 Hanover 15:19.84 Rhodes College Invitatio... 03/18/16
» 4 Hill, Matt SO-2 Rose-Hulman 15:22.01 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 5 Anspaugh, Alton SO-2 Rose-Hulman 15:33.37 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 6 Harkins, Chandler SO-2 Rose-Hulman 15:35.97 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/19/16
» 7 Mauser, Kevin SR-4 Rose-Hulman 15:37.56 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/19/16
» 8 Becker, Jacob SR-4 Rose-Hulman 15:39.17 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 9 Gudeman, Alex JR-3 Manchester 15:42.40 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 10 Sobczak, Sam SR-4 Rose-Hulman 15:44.68 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 11 Hall, Jonathan SO-2 Rose-Hulman 15:44.75 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/19/16
» 12 Hedrick, Jacob FR-1 Hanover 15:46.66 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 13 Bresnahan, Connor JR-3 Manchester 15:52.18 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 14 Kumar, Mohith SR-4 Rose-Hulman 15:52.49 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/19/16
» 15 Franke, Ben SR-4 Hanover 16:02.25 Rhodes College Invitatio... 03/18/16
» 16 Penk, Gabriel JR-3 Earlham 16:02.75 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  17 Claycomb, RJ SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 16:07.91 Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
  18 Dean, Thomas JR-3 Manchester 16:07.93 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  19 Lyons, Kris SO-2 Bluffton 16:10.74 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  20 Schnieders, Kennedy FR-1 Rose-Hulman 16:11.74 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/19/16
  21 Sweet, Jacob SR-4 Manchester 16:17.21 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  22 Odell, Jona FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 16:19.18 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  23 Hally, Jake JR-3 Hanover 16:25.32 Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
  24 Sullivan, Sean FR-1 Rose-Hulman 16:25.71 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/19/16
  25 Williams, Addison SR-4 Rose-Hulman 16:30.23 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  26 Eckert, Jonah FR-1 Bluffton 16:41.89 OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
  27 Krick, Colin JR-3 Defiance 16:42.75 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/19/16
  28 Tatom, Chris SO-2 Bluffton 16:44.44 W&L Track and Field Carn... 03/18/16
  29 Wonderlin, Isaac JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 16:48.08 Anderson University East... 03/24/16
  30 Harris, Blake JR-3 Manchester 16:52.99 Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
10,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Rector, Joe SO-2 Hanover 31:51.88 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 2 Bresnahan, Connor JR-3 Manchester 31:53.17 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 3 Becker, Jacob SR-4 Rose-Hulman 32:01.13 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 4 Sweet, Jacob SR-4 Manchester 32:33.93 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 5 Harris, Blake JR-3 Manchester 33:01.59 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 6 Penk, Gabriel JR-3 Earlham 33:03.72 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 7 Kumar, Mohith SR-4 Rose-Hulman 33:06.36 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 8 Odell, Jona FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 33:21.37 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 9 Claycomb, RJ SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 33:22.30 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 10 Franke, Ben SR-4 Hanover 33:24.57 Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
» 11 Lyons, Kris SO-2 Bluffton 33:31.81 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 12 Hall, Jonathan SO-2 Rose-Hulman 33:54.26 Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
» 13 Williams, Addison SR-4 Rose-Hulman 33:58.13 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  14 Worl, Riley JR-3 Manchester 34:09.61 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  15 Eckert, Jonah FR-1 Bluffton 34:29.40 W&L Track and Field Carn... 03/18/16
  16 Roush, Zach JR-3 Defiance 35:23.73 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  17 Sprague, Kyle JR-3 Transylvania 35:33.85 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  18 Molen, Deron SR-4 Franklin 36:38.12 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  19 Brean, Patrick JR-3 Bluffton 40:55.58 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Mallory, Derek JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 15.06 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 2 Valioulis, Dimitrios SR-4 Rose-Hulman 15.44 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
» 3 Frederick, Jonathan SO-2 Franklin 15.81 2016 Billy Hayes Invitat... 05/06/16
» 4 Grissom, Trevin FR-1 Rose-Hulman 15.91 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 5 Knezovich, Kyle SO-2 Bluffton 15.98 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 6 Schulthies, Lucas JR-3 Rose-Hulman 16.09 Wash U Mini Meet 03/25/16
» 7 Rockwood, Tyler SR-4 Rose-Hulman 16.41 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 8 Crosby, Jordan SR-4 Manchester 16.65 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  9 Staples, Nathaniel JR-3 Franklin 16.83 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  10 Strong, Andrew SO-2 Hanover 17.41 Rhodes College Invitatio... 03/18/16
  11 Bettis, Dalton SO-2 Defiance 17.89 21st Annual Dick Small I... 03/26/16
  12 Cooper, Marcaus SO-2 Earlham 18.16 Anderson University East... 03/24/16
  13 Sheryak, Joe FR-1 Hanover 18.36 Rhodes College Invitatio... 03/18/16
400m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Grissom, Trevin FR-1 Rose-Hulman 54.63 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 2 Smith, Isaiah JR-3 Rose-Hulman 54.93 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
» 3 Smyth, Brendan JR-3 Rose-Hulman 56.07 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 4 Strong, Andrew SO-2 Hanover 56.13 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 5 Knezovich, Kyle SO-2 Bluffton 56.50 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 6 Bullitt, Brandon SR-4 Rose-Hulman 57.55 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 7 Mallory, Derek JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 58.10 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  8 Staples, Nathaniel JR-3 Franklin 1:00.05 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  9 Evans, John SO-2 Rose-Hulman 1:00.76 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  10 Gasper, Matt SO-2 Manchester 1:00.90 Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
  11 Smith, Caleb JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 1:01.12 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  12 Schwarzbek, Aaron SO-2 Defiance 1:01.56 21st Annual Dick Small I... 03/26/16
  13 Sheryak, Joe FR-1 Hanover 1:05.23 Rhodes College Invitatio... 03/18/16
  14 Bettis, Dalton SO-2 Defiance 1:08.01 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
3,000m Steeple (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Hill, Matt SO-2 Rose-Hulman 9:39.39 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/19/16
» 2 Gudeman, Alex JR-3 Manchester 9:47.67 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 3 Anspaugh, Alton SO-2 Rose-Hulman 9:53.46 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 4 Leversen, Alex SR-4 Rose-Hulman 10:01.32 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 5 Dean, Thomas JR-3 Manchester 10:02.77 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 6 Millard, Matt SR-4 Franklin 10:16.83 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 7 Sullivan, Sean FR-1 Rose-Hulman 10:20.50 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  8 Wuest, Kevin FR-1 Rose-Hulman 10:27.75 Wash U Mini Meet 03/25/16
  9 Hill, Jacob FR-1 Bluffton 10:36.20 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  10 Statler, Charles JR-3 Rose-Hulman 10:43.27 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/19/16
  11 Krick, Colin JR-3 Defiance 10:53.07 21st Annual Dick Small I... 03/26/16
  12 Bruner, Calen SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 10:54.61 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  13 Powell, Michael JR-3 Franklin 11:02.45 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  14 Young, Matthew FR-1 Hanover 11:11.34 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  15 Griffin, Alex JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 11:15.32 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  16 Hill, Thomas FR-1 Earlham 11:25.32 Anderson University East... 03/24/16
  17 Sargent, J.T. FR-1 Franklin 11:26.80 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  18 McElroy, Sean JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 12:13.25 Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rose-Hulman 42.37 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  2 Anderson (Ind.) 43.02 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  3 Hanover 43.05 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  4 Manchester 43.68 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  5 Transylvania 44.28 Pioneer Invitational 03/26/16
  6 Earlham 44.55 Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  7 Franklin 45.26 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  8 Mount St. Joseph 46.34 Mount St. Joseph Univers... 04/16/16
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rose-Hulman 3:20.40 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  2 Anderson (Ind.) 3:24.17 2016 Billy Hayes Invitat... 05/06/16
  3 Hanover 3:25.13 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  4 Mount St. Joseph 3:33.09 Mount St. Joseph Univers... 04/16/16
  5 Bluffton 3:35.29 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  6 Transylvania 3:38.93 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  7 Franklin 3:40.31 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  8 Manchester 3:43.99 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  9 Defiance 3:47.61 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
  10 Earlham 3:49.04 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Hipsher, Kenton JR-3 Rose-Hulman 6' 4.75" 1.95m Wash U Mini Meet 03/25/16
» 2 Cooley, Garrett JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 6' 3.25" 1.91m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 2 Bet-Nimrod, Ramsen JR-3 Manchester 6' 3.25" 1.91m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 4 Schwarzbek, Aaron SO-2 Defiance 6' 0.75" 1.85m 21st Annual Dick Small I... 03/26/16
» 5 Shumate, David SR-4 Rose-Hulman 6' 0.5" 1.84m Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
» 6 Davis, Jordan FR-1 Hanover 6' 0" 1.83m Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
» 7 Frederick, Jonathan SO-2 Franklin 5' 10.5" 1.79m Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  8 Kitchel, Brock FR-1 Hanover 5' 8" 1.73m Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
  9 Dahlquist, Noah FR-1 Franklin 5' 7.25" 1.71m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  10 Sheryak, Joe FR-1 Hanover 5' 7" 1.70m Rhodes College Invitatio... 03/18/16
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Palmer, Nick FR-1 Rose-Hulman 15' 1.75" 4.62m Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
» 2 Green, Nathan JR-3 Rose-Hulman 14' 10" 4.52m Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/19/16
» 3 Knezovich, Kyle SO-2 Bluffton 14' 6.25" 4.43m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
» 4 Blome, Joshua JR-3 Rose-Hulman 14' 6" 4.42m Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
» 4 Downing, Eric SR-4 Rose-Hulman 14' 6" 4.42m Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
» 6 Butsch, Jacob FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 13' 7.25" 4.15m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 7 Amat, Mike SO-2 Rose-Hulman 12' 6.25" 3.82m Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  8 Stevens, Slade FR-1 Hanover 12' 5.5" 3.80m Rhodes College Invitatio... 03/18/16
  9 Sanders, Alex FR-1 Manchester 12' 1.5" 3.70m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  9 Oh, Abraham SO-2 Earlham 12' 1.5" 3.70m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Cooley, Garrett JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 23' 2.5" 7.07m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 2 Sykes, Trey FR-1 Rose-Hulman 22' 3.5" 6.79m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 3 White, Jacob FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 21' 1.5" 6.44m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 4 Cooper, Marcaus SO-2 Earlham 20' 3.5" 6.18m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 4 Staples, Nathaniel JR-3 Franklin 20' 3.5" 6.18m Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/19/16
» 6 Foster, Cody JR-3 Franklin 20' 2.5" 6.16m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 7 Davis, Jordan FR-1 Hanover 20' 2.25" 6.15m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 8 Windell, Ricky FR-1 Hanover 20' 0.25" 6.10m Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
» 9 Smith, Isaiah JR-3 Rose-Hulman 19' 11.5" 6.08m Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/19/16
» 9 Smyth, Brendan JR-3 Rose-Hulman 19' 11.5" 6.08m Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  11 Jackson, Malik FR-1 Transylvania 19' 6.75" 5.96m Pioneer Invitational 03/26/16
  12 Moore, Collin FR-1 Rose-Hulman 19' 1.25" 5.82m Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  13 Bet-Nimrod, Ramsen JR-3 Manchester 18' 10.5" 5.75m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  14 Woodruff, Dontre FR-1 Hanover 18' 8.5" 5.70m Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
  15 Conway, Jamar FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 18' 7.75" 5.68m Anderson University East... 03/24/16
  15 Butler, DeAundre FR-1 Defiance 18' 7.75" 5.68m Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/19/16
  17 Mccullough, Nathan FR-1 Transylvania 18' 5" 5.61m Pioneer Invitational 03/26/16
  18 Jackson, Jarron SR-4 Manchester 18' 0.5" 5.50m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  19 Girelli, Tommaso SO-2 Hanover 17' 9" 5.41m Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
  20 Hernandez, Giovanni JR-3 Transylvania 17' 3.25" 5.26m Pioneer Invitational 03/26/16
  21 Kitchel, Brock FR-1 Hanover 17' 0" 5.18m Rhodes College Invitatio... 03/18/16
  22 Kappes, Cody SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 15' 8.25" 4.78m Pioneer Invitational 03/26/16
  23 Dick, Adam JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 14' 9.25" 4.50m Mount St. Joseph Univers... 04/16/16
  24 Roberson, Robert FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 14' 8" 4.47m Anderson University East... 03/24/16
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Sykes, Trey FR-1 Rose-Hulman 48' 6" 14.78m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/16
» 2 Cooper, Marcaus SO-2 Earlham 44' 5.25" 13.54m Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
» 3 Hennig, Josh SO-2 Rose-Hulman 43' 3.25" 13.19m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 4 Smyth, Brendan JR-3 Rose-Hulman 43' 1" 13.13m Wash U Mini Meet 03/25/16
» 5 Woodruff, Dontre FR-1 Hanover 42' 10.75" 13.07m Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
» 6 Foster, Cody JR-3 Franklin 42' 5.5" 12.94m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 7 Jackson, Malik FR-1 Transylvania 42' 5.25" 12.93m 50th Annual Centre Colle... 04/02/16
» 8 Valioulis, Dimitrios SR-4 Rose-Hulman 41' 0.5" 12.51m Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
» 9 Staples, Nathaniel JR-3 Franklin 40' 11.75" 12.49m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 10 Mccullough, Nathan FR-1 Transylvania 40' 10.5" 12.46m 50th Annual Centre Colle... 04/02/16
» 11 Windell, Ricky FR-1 Hanover 40' 8.75" 12.41m Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
  12 Davis, Jordan FR-1 Hanover 39' 2.5" 11.95m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  13 Bet-Nimrod, Ramsen JR-3 Manchester 38' 6.75" 11.75m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  14 Knight, LeAundre' FR-1 Earlham 37' 6.75" 11.45m Anderson University East... 03/24/16
  15 Girelli, Tommaso SO-2 Hanover 37' 3.75" 11.37m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  16 Minella, Cody JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 36' 8.5" 11.19m Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
  17 Jackson, Jarron SR-4 Manchester 36' 2.75" 11.04m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  18 Dahlquist, Noah FR-1 Franklin 36' 0.25" 10.98m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Spaeth, Charles JR-3 Rose-Hulman 52' 0" 15.85m Wash U Mini Meet 03/25/16
» 2 Himes, Josh SO-2 Rose-Hulman 50' 5.5" 15.38m Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
» 3 Okruch, Andrew JR-3 Rose-Hulman 47' 2.5" 14.39m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 4 Baxter, Sebastian SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 46' 2.5" 14.08m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 5 Sellers, Cole JR-3 Manchester 44' 8" 13.61m Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
» 6 Fiacable, Eric FR-1 Rose-Hulman 44' 6" 13.56m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 7 Stiver, Gabe SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 44' 4" 13.51m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 8 Castillo, Javier FR-1 Defiance 44' 0.5" 13.42m 21st Annual Dick Small I... 03/26/16
» 9 Walbring, David FR-1 Rose-Hulman 43' 7" 13.28m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 10 Gonzalez, Edgar SR-4 Bluffton 43' 5" 13.23m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 11 Pennington, Jordan FR-1 Manchester 43' 3.75" 13.20m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 12 Gibson, Aron SR-4 Bluffton 42' 10.25" 13.06m Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
» 13 Foster, Drew SO-2 Manchester 42' 6.75" 12.97m Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
» 14 Hardin, Cory SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 42' 5.25" 12.93m Mount St. Joseph Univers... 04/16/16
  15 Baranoski JR, James FR-1 Defiance 41' 5.75" 12.64m Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/19/16
  16 Adams, Nathan SO-2 Franklin 41' 3.75" 12.59m Anderson University East... 03/24/16
  17 Ream, Josh SO-2 Defiance 41' 1.75" 12.54m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  18 Stevens, Ivy JR-3 Hanover 39' 4" 11.99m Rhodes College Invitatio... 03/18/16
  19 LeClere, Austin SO-2 Manchester 39' 3.75" 11.98m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  20 Pachis, Zachary FR-1 Bluffton 39' 3" 11.96m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  21 Sofronko, Jacob SO-2 Hanover 39' 1.75" 11.93m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  22 Bergquist, Justin FR-1 Defiance 37' 11.5" 11.57m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  23 Anderson, Andre FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 37' 8.75" 11.50m Mount St. Joseph Univers... 04/16/16
  23 Ramsey, Ryan FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 37' 8.75" 11.50m Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
  25 Wilhite, Jay FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 37' 3.75" 11.37m Anderson University East... 03/24/16
  26 Coultas, Nick FR-1 Franklin 37' 0.5" 11.29m Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/19/16
  27 Merrick, Brandon FR-1 Hanover 36' 2" 11.02m Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  28 Kluesner, Sam SO-2 Manchester 35' 8.75" 10.89m Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
  29 Easterling, Bradley JR-3 Transylvania 35' 7.75" 10.86m 50th Annual Centre Colle... 04/02/16
  30 Joyner, Nick SO-2 Manchester 35' 5.75" 10.81m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Okruch, Andrew JR-3 Rose-Hulman 166' 6" 50.75m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 2 Himes, Josh SO-2 Rose-Hulman 159' 4" 48.58m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 3 Spaeth, Charles JR-3 Rose-Hulman 153' 9" 46.87m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 4 Fiacable, Eric FR-1 Rose-Hulman 149' 4" 45.53m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 5 Carroll, Joe SR-4 Rose-Hulman 147' 6" 44.95m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 6 Keller, Nic JR-3 Rose-Hulman 146' 10" 44.76m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 7 Baxter, Sebastian SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 142' 5" 43.42m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 8 Foster, Drew SO-2 Manchester 141' 10" 43.23m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 9 Sellers, Cole JR-3 Manchester 140' 11" 42.95m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 10 Castillo, Javier FR-1 Defiance 140' 7" 42.84m Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
» 11 Stiver, Gabe SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 132' 6" 40.40m Pioneer Invitational 03/26/16
  12 Stevens, Ivy JR-3 Hanover 130' 1" 39.64m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  13 Petro, Joshua SO-2 Defiance 128' 1" 39.03m Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
  14 Ramsey, Ryan FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 122' 10" 37.45m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  15 Gonzalez, Edgar SR-4 Bluffton 121' 1" 36.92m W&L Track and Field Carn... 03/18/16
  16 LeClere, Austin SO-2 Manchester 120' 10" 36.83m Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
  17 Anderson, Andre FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 115' 8" 35.27m Mount St. Joseph Univers... 04/16/16
  18 Gibson, Aron SR-4 Bluffton 115' 2" 35.11m Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
  19 Bergquist, Justin FR-1 Defiance 114' 6" 34.90m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  20 Coultas, Nick FR-1 Franklin 112' 5" 34.26m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  21 Fahler, Andrew FR-1 Defiance 111' 8" 34.05m 21st Annual Dick Small I... 03/26/16
  22 Kluesner, Sam SO-2 Manchester 111' 7" 34.01m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  23 Easterling, Bradley JR-3 Transylvania 110' 5" 33.65m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  24 Ream, Josh SO-2 Defiance 109' 10" 33.47m Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
  25 Sofronko, Jacob SO-2 Hanover 109' 3" 33.29m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  26 Merrick, Brandon FR-1 Hanover 108' 9" 33.16m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  27 Spearman, DiVaunta JR-3 Bluffton 105' 10" 32.25m W&L Track and Field Carn... 03/18/16
  28 Walbring, David FR-1 Rose-Hulman 104' 8" 31.90m Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
  29 Wilhite, Jay FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 103' 0" 31.39m Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
  30 Hardin, Cory SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 100' 10" 30.73m Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
Hammer Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Gonzalez, Edgar SR-4 Bluffton 167' 2" 50.96m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 2 Keller, Nic JR-3 Rose-Hulman 154' 10" 47.20m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 3 Fiacable, Eric FR-1 Rose-Hulman 153' 7" 46.81m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 4 Himes, Josh SO-2 Rose-Hulman 153' 0" 46.64m Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
» 5 Parker, Alex SR-4 Bluffton 151' 10" 46.29m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 6 Okruch, Andrew JR-3 Rose-Hulman 151' 9" 46.25m Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
» 7 Carroll, Joe SR-4 Rose-Hulman 150' 0" 45.72m Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
» 8 Petro, Joshua SO-2 Defiance 149' 4" 45.52m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
» 9 Spearman, DiVaunta JR-3 Bluffton 146' 11" 44.79m Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
» 10 Stevens, Ivy JR-3 Hanover 146' 6" 44.65m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 11 Sellers, Cole JR-3 Manchester 143' 10" 43.84m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 12 Sofronko, Jacob SO-2 Hanover 143' 2" 43.65m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 13 Gibson, Aron SR-4 Bluffton 141' 4" 43.07m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 14 Carpenter, Joseph JR-3 Defiance 135' 3" 41.23m Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
  15 Foster, Drew SO-2 Manchester 132' 11" 40.52m Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
  16 Castillo, Javier FR-1 Defiance 131' 5" 40.06m Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
  17 Stiver, Gabe SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 130' 10" 39.88m Mount St. Joseph Univers... 04/16/16
  18 Wewe, Ben JR-3 Rose-Hulman 126' 10" 38.65m Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/19/16
  19 Kasper, Zachary JR-3 Defiance 124' 11" 38.07m 21st Annual Dick Small I... 03/26/16
  20 Ream, Josh SO-2 Defiance 123' 2" 37.54m Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
  21 Walbring, David FR-1 Rose-Hulman 121' 10" 37.13m Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
  22 Piper, Evan FR-1 Rose-Hulman 121' 4" 36.99m Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/19/16
  23 Adams, Nathan SO-2 Franklin 120' 10" 36.83m Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  24 Baxter, Sebastian SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 118' 6" 36.12m Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
  25 Benge, Erick SO-2 Bluffton 118' 4" 36.08m Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/26/16
  26 Pachis, Zachary FR-1 Bluffton 117' 0" 35.66m Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
  27 Fahler, Andrew FR-1 Defiance 114' 10" 35.00m 21st Annual Dick Small I... 03/26/16
  28 Merrick, Brandon FR-1 Hanover 113' 10" 34.71m Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
  29 Ramsey, Ryan FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 109' 7" 33.41m Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
  30 Metz, Jerod SR-4 Transylvania 106' 6" 32.46m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Wewe, Ben JR-3 Rose-Hulman 170' 6" 51.97m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 2 LeClere, Austin SO-2 Manchester 168' 6" 51.35m 2016 Billy Hayes Invitat... 05/06/16
» 3 Burns, Adam SO-2 Manchester 156' 6" 47.71m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 4 Benge, Erick SO-2 Bluffton 152' 0" 46.34m OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
» 5 Scholz, Kevin JR-3 Hanover 151' 6" 46.19m Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
» 6 Schulthies, Lucas JR-3 Rose-Hulman 146' 3" 44.59m Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  7 Uhl, Nick SO-2 Franklin 136' 3" 41.54m Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  8 Sellers, Cole JR-3 Manchester 135' 4" 41.26m Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
  9 Pugh, Matthew JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 127' 5" 38.84m Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
  10 Dahlquist, Noah FR-1 Franklin 126' 3" 38.48m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  11 Piper, Evan FR-1 Rose-Hulman 117' 7" 35.83m Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
  12 Davis, Jordan FR-1 Hanover 117' 6" 35.82m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  13 Kluesner, Sam SO-2 Manchester 114' 3" 34.82m Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
  14 Newman, Aiden FR-1 Earlham 113' 1" 34.48m Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
  15 Kitchel, Brock FR-1 Hanover 112' 9" 34.36m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  16 Foster, Drew SO-2 Manchester 108' 5" 33.06m Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
  17 Stark, Drew FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 108' 2" 32.98m Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  18 Jackson, Nathan JR-3 Rose-Hulman 107' 9" 32.85m Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  19 Kristensen, Lee SR-4 Rose-Hulman 107' 1" 32.65m Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  20 Poellnitz, Antonio SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 107' 1" 32.64m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  21 Wilhite, Jay FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 106' 9" 32.54m Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
  22 Metz, Jerod SR-4 Transylvania 100' 9" 30.71m Pioneer Invitational 03/26/16
  23 Wilson, Vonte FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 98' 11" 30.14m Mount St. Joseph Univers... 04/16/16
  24 Mechley, Tyler FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 95' 4" 29.06m Mount St. Joseph Univers... 04/16/16
  25 Hardin, Cory SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 93' 0" 28.35m Mount St. Joseph Univers... 04/16/16
  26 Woodruff, Dontre FR-1 Hanover 91' 9" 27.97m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  27 Baranoski JR, James FR-1 Defiance 87' 6" 26.68m Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
  28 Fahler, Andrew FR-1 Defiance 86' 3" 26.28m OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
  29 Easterling, Bradley JR-3 Transylvania 78' 2" 23.83m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  30 Anderson, Andre FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 67' 3" 20.50m Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Fender, Jordin JR-3 Transylvania 12.32 Centre College Track & F... 04/15/16
» 2 Sadiq, Aishat FR-1 Earlham 12.64 Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
» 3 Beck, Dasia FR-1 Manchester 12.66 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 4 Gardner, Deborah SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 12.91 Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
» 4 Warlick, Keturah FR-1 Bluffton 12.91 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
» 6 Hemmer, Savannah SO-2 Transylvania 13.12 Bellarmine Classic 2016 04/23/16
» 6 Auxier, Shelby SR-4 Transylvania 13.12 Pioneer Invitational 03/26/16
» 6 Jondle, Annie FR-1 Manchester 13.12 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 9 Keller, Paige SO-2 Manchester 13.21 Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
» 10 Kee, Olivia FR-1 Transylvania 13.27 Centre College Track & F... 04/15/16
» 11 Hunter, Sarah SO-2 Bluffton 13.29 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
» 12 Jenks, Olivia SO-2 Manchester 13.31 Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
» 13 Pennell, Casey SO-2 Hanover 13.35 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 14 Fisher, Mandy JR-3 Franklin 13.37 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  15 Weidner, Alexis SO-2 Franklin 13.71 Anderson University East... 03/24/16
  16 Cohron, Katie SR-4 Transylvania 13.79 Bellarmine Classic 2016 04/23/16
  17 Rizzi, Jackie FR-1 Franklin 13.87 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  18 Butler, Gloria FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 13.89 Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
  19 Herron, Bethany SO-2 Transylvania 13.97 Bellarmine Classic 2016 04/23/16
  20 Lutzke, Laura SO-2 Defiance 14.04 21st Annual Dick Small I... 03/26/16
  21 Phelps, Jenna FR-1 Transylvania 14.07 Bellarmine Classic 2016 04/23/16
  22 Horn, Caroline FR-1 Hanover 14.29 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  23 Cason, Julia FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 14.35 Pioneer Invitational 03/26/16
  24 Jhamnani, Chetali FR-1 Transylvania 14.40 Bellarmine Classic 2016 04/23/16
  25 Rivera, Melissa JR-3 Rose-Hulman 14.42 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  26 Bohner, Ariel FR-1 Rose-Hulman 14.90 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  27 Saner, Trinity SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 14.94 Mount St. Joseph Univers... 04/16/16
  28 Sexton, Jasmyne FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 15.39 Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  29 Mack, Dianna FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 15.41 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  30 Munai, Carleen FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 15.43 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Gardner, Deborah SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 25.56 2016 Billy Hayes Invitat... 05/06/16
» 2 Fender, Jordin JR-3 Transylvania 25.61 Pioneer Invitational 03/26/16
» 3 Sadiq, Aishat FR-1 Earlham 26.22 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 4 Beck, Dasia FR-1 Manchester 26.47 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 5 Warlick, Keturah FR-1 Bluffton 26.68 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 6 Webb, Terrill JR-3 Bluffton 26.87 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 7 Hunter, Sarah SO-2 Bluffton 26.88 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
» 8 Weidner, Alexis SO-2 Franklin 27.02 2016 Billy Hayes Invitat... 05/06/16
» 9 Hubbard, Savannah JR-3 Hanover 27.06 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
» 10 Razma, Gabriele SO-2 Rose-Hulman 27.10 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
» 11 Jondle, Annie FR-1 Manchester 27.33 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 12 Fagerberg, Lindsey SO-2 Rose-Hulman 27.36 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
» 13 Auxier, Shelby SR-4 Transylvania 27.40 Pioneer Invitational 03/26/16
» 14 Keller, Paige SO-2 Manchester 27.42 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 15 Hemmer, Savannah SO-2 Transylvania 27.43 Pioneer Invitational 03/26/16
» 16 Jenks, Olivia SO-2 Manchester 27.49 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  17 Setina, Jaclyn SO-2 Rose-Hulman 27.64 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  18 Pennell, Casey SO-2 Hanover 27.72 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  19 Stamm, Kayla FR-1 Franklin 27.81 Anderson University East... 03/24/16
  20 King, Courtney SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 27.84 Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
  21 Cooper, Solange FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 27.88 Mount St. Joseph Univers... 04/16/16
  22 Heckenlively, Victoria SO-2 Rose-Hulman 28.00 Wash U Mini Meet 03/25/16
  23 Burnett, Teal FR-1 Hanover 28.01 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  24 Jervis, Erika JR-3 Hanover 28.31 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  25 Shumate, Elizabeth JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 28.37 Pioneer Invitational 03/26/16
  26 Fisher, Mandy JR-3 Franklin 28.39 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  27 Truitt, Rachael SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 28.47 Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
  27 Takacs, Addy JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 28.47 Anderson University East... 03/24/16
  29 Rizzi, Jackie FR-1 Franklin 28.73 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  30 Robbins, Danielle SO-2 Defiance 28.96 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Gardner, Deborah SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 58.73 Anderson University East... 03/24/16
» 2 Hunter, Sarah SO-2 Bluffton 59.64 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
» 3 Johnson, Addie SR-4 Rose-Hulman 59.98 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 4 Heckenlively, Victoria SO-2 Rose-Hulman 1:00.26 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
» 5 King, Courtney SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 1:00.90 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 6 Stamm, Kayla FR-1 Franklin 1:01.97 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 7 Bollet, Jade FR-1 Manchester 1:02.31 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 8 Collins, Cami FR-1 Franklin 1:02.50 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 9 Weidner, Alexis SO-2 Franklin 1:02.85 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 10 Truitt, Rachael SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 1:03.23 2016 Billy Hayes Invitat... 05/06/16
» 11 Burnett, Teal FR-1 Hanover 1:03.38 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 12 Jervis, Erika JR-3 Hanover 1:03.55 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  13 Hemmer, Savannah SO-2 Transylvania 1:04.82 Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/17/16
  14 Auxier, Shelby SR-4 Transylvania 1:05.12 50th Annual Centre Colle... 04/02/16
  15 Pennell, Casey SO-2 Hanover 1:05.36 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  16 Jondle, Annie FR-1 Manchester 1:05.37 Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
  17 Henderson, Sam SO-2 Manchester 1:05.64 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  18 Krull, Hannah SR-4 Bluffton 1:06.48 Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
  19 Robbins, Danielle SO-2 Defiance 1:06.74 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  20 Boxeth, Anne FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:06.88 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/19/16
  21 Whitaker, Brandy SO-2 Manchester 1:07.75 Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
  22 Schiefer, Kristin SR-4 Bluffton 1:08.64 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  23 Miller, Kayla SO-2 Defiance 1:09.57 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  24 Carney, Gabriell SO-2 Manchester 1:09.88 Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
  25 Textor, Aaron JR-3 Defiance 1:11.04 OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
  26 Massengale, Sydney SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 1:22.64 Mount St. Joseph Univers... 04/16/16
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 DeBeck, Kaleigh SR-4 Hanover 2:19.66 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
» 2 Myers, Ashley SR-4 Franklin 2:21.25 2016 Billy Hayes Invitat... 05/06/16
» 3 Smith, Rachel SR-4 Hanover 2:21.36 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 4 Jordan, Mariah JR-3 Manchester 2:21.60 Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
» 5 Morozin, Kally FR-1 Rose-Hulman 2:25.81 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 6 Wilkins, Rachel FR-1 Earlham 2:27.12 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 7 King, Ashley SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 2:27.43 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  8 Sinclair, Margo SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 2:29.18 Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
  9 Miller, Devony FR-1 Bluffton 2:29.40 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  10 Hawkins, Abby FR-1 Rose-Hulman 2:29.86 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  11 Hauke, Alissa SO-2 Bluffton 2:30.28 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
  12 Arnold, Ashley FR-1 Franklin 2:31.22 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  13 Hairston, Anna JR-3 Bluffton 2:32.30 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
  14 Spaniolo, Brianna FR-1 Franklin 2:32.69 Anderson University East... 03/24/16
  15 Ratzlaff, Sierra FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:32.73 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  16 Kolb, Allie FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:33.78 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  17 Kerber, Cora JR-3 Transylvania 2:34.73 Pioneer Invitational 03/26/16
  18 Hubbard, Savannah JR-3 Hanover 2:35.05 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
  19 Truitt, Rachael SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 2:35.21 Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
  20 Bowden, Rachel SO-2 Franklin 2:35.56 Anderson University East... 03/24/16
  21 Spears, Sadie SO-2 Franklin 2:36.87 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/19/16
  22 Stump, Amanda FR-1 Hanover 2:37.43 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  23 Repp, Sarah FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:39.11 Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
  24 Matteson, Jennie FR-1 Bluffton 2:39.27 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
  25 Espinosa, Gracie SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 2:39.40 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  26 Stayer, Emily SO-2 Franklin 2:39.44 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/19/16
  27 Carney, Gabriell SO-2 Manchester 2:39.60 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  28 Textor, Aaron JR-3 Defiance 2:39.81 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  29 Arney, Sarah JR-3 Manchester 2:40.25 Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
  30 Lents, Katie SO-2 Hanover 2:40.49 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
1,500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Jordan, Mariah JR-3 Manchester 4:50.59 2016 Billy Hayes Invitat... 05/06/16
» 2 Sinclair, Margo SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 4:53.64 Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
» 3 DeBeck, Kaleigh SR-4 Hanover 4:54.18 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 4 Myers, Ashley SR-4 Franklin 4:54.37 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 5 Miller, Emilee SR-4 Defiance 4:54.64 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 6 King, Ashley SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 4:56.61 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 7 Hairston, Anna JR-3 Bluffton 4:58.60 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 8 Morozin, Kally FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:59.92 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 9 Miller, Devony FR-1 Bluffton 5:00.94 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
» 10 Titchenal, Anni SR-4 Hanover 5:04.16 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
» 11 Ross, Emma SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5:05.52 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
» 12 Hepburn, Mackenzie SR-4 Earlham 5:06.22 Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  13 Spears, Sadie SO-2 Franklin 5:09.04 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  14 Hauke, Alissa SO-2 Bluffton 5:11.69 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  15 Marlow, Allyssa JR-3 Franklin 5:13.73 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  16 Matteson, Jennie FR-1 Bluffton 5:15.48 Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
  17 Ritchey Moore, Ruth JR-3 Manchester 5:15.90 Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
  18 Harrell, Shelby SO-2 Manchester 5:16.06 Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
  19 Wilkins, Rachel FR-1 Earlham 5:17.52 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  20 Blaisdell, Camille SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5:17.81 Wash U Mini Meet 03/25/16
  21 Spaniolo, Brianna FR-1 Franklin 5:18.16 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/19/16
  22 Bowden, Rachel SO-2 Franklin 5:18.50 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  23 Hamilton, Morgan FR-1 Hanover 5:18.88 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  24 Dean, Mackenzie JR-3 Hanover 5:19.21(1) Rhodes College Invitatio... 03/18/16
  25 Waters, Maria FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 5:19.48 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  26 Repp, Sarah FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 5:19.52 Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
  27 Hamilton, Kristy SR-4 Franklin 5:19.97 Anderson University East... 03/24/16
  28 Dougherty, Monica FR-1 Franklin 5:23.36 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  29 Arney, Sarah JR-3 Manchester 5:25.20 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  30 Textor, Aaron JR-3 Defiance 5:27.13 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/19/16
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Miller, Emilee SR-4 Defiance 17:58.46 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 2 Jordan, Mariah JR-3 Manchester 18:00.94 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
» 3 Wiczynski, Teresa SR-4 Hanover 18:02.34 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 4 Harber, Tiffany JR-3 Manchester 18:25.57 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 5 Hairston, Anna JR-3 Bluffton 18:41.20 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
» 6 Blaisdell, Camille SO-2 Rose-Hulman 18:48.48 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 7 Sinclair, Margo SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 18:56.56 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 8 Hepburn, Mackenzie SR-4 Earlham 18:59.91 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 9 Repp, Sarah FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 19:06.81 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 10 Harrell, Shelby SO-2 Manchester 19:13.99 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 11 Matteson, Jennie FR-1 Bluffton 19:14.25 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 12 Ross, Emma SO-2 Rose-Hulman 19:14.45 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 13 Titchenal, Anni SR-4 Hanover 19:21.66 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 14 Ritchey Moore, Ruth JR-3 Manchester 19:23.04 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 15 Yencer, Meghan FR-1 Franklin 19:47.94 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  16 Spears, Sadie SO-2 Franklin 19:59.77 Anderson University East... 03/24/16
  17 Facktor, Rebecca FR-1 Transylvania 20:00.58 Centre College Track & F... 04/15/16
  18 Hamilton, Kristy SR-4 Franklin 20:01.32 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  19 Hauke, Alissa SO-2 Bluffton 20:05.57 OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
  20 Hobbs, Emilie JR-3 Rose-Hulman 20:22.31 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/19/16
  21 Alpeter, Elaina SO-2 Bluffton 20:39.01 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  22 Chidalek, Nora FR-1 Franklin 20:56.92 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/19/16
  23 Marlow, Allyssa JR-3 Franklin 21:00.34 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  24 Waters, Maria FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 21:19.31 Pioneer Invitational 03/26/16
  25 Simpson, Stephanie SO-2 Hanover 21:23.98 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  26 Harrison, Rachel FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 22:10.69 Anderson University East... 03/24/16
  27 Pitts, Sydney JR-3 Hanover 22:14.96 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  28 Tranter, Casey JR-3 Franklin 22:22.14 Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/19/16
  29 Kelsey, Michelle FR-1 Bluffton 22:22.21 W&L Track and Field Carn... 03/18/16
  30 Dougherty, Monica FR-1 Franklin 22:23.37 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
10,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Jordan, Mariah JR-3 Manchester 36:45.79 Wash U Invite 04/01/16
» 2 Harber, Tiffany JR-3 Manchester 38:32.84 Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
» 3 Wiczynski, Teresa SR-4 Hanover 39:12.48 Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
» 4 Hepburn, Mackenzie SR-4 Earlham 41:13.96 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 5 Spears, Sadie SO-2 Franklin 41:41.36 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 6 Repp, Sarah FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 42:00.64 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 7 Harrell, Shelby SO-2 Manchester 42:02.55 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 8 Ritchey Moore, Ruth JR-3 Manchester 42:09.21 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 9 Facktor, Rebecca FR-1 Transylvania 42:19.58 University of the Cumber... 04/08/16
» 10 Alpeter, Elaina SO-2 Bluffton 42:24.46 W&L Track and Field Carn... 03/18/16
  11 Hobbs, Emilie JR-3 Rose-Hulman 43:24.00 Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
  12 Trezona, Victoria FR-1 Earlham 44:04.66 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  13 Parker, Madison SR-4 Franklin 44:23.38 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  14 Harrison, Rachel FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 44:51.96 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  15 Yencer, Meghan FR-1 Franklin 46:34.03 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  16 Tranter, Casey JR-3 Franklin 46:42.45 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  17 Ki, Yejin FR-1 Earlham 48:34.18 Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Fender, Jordin JR-3 Transylvania 14.28 NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/16
» 2 Gedeon, Debie FR-1 Rose-Hulman 14.46 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
» 3 Kee, Olivia FR-1 Transylvania 15.86 Pioneer Invitational 03/26/16
» 4 Hubbard, Savannah JR-3 Hanover 15.99 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
» 5 Takacs, Addy JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 16.22 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 6 Franklin, Hannah JR-3 Earlham 16.40 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 7 Bowling, Kelsey FR-1 Franklin 16.44 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 8 London, Lauren FR-1 Rose-Hulman 16.86 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 9 King, Kasey SR-4 Franklin 16.89 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  10 Clancy, Emily FR-1 Hanover 17.26 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  11 Young, Emily SR-4 Franklin 17.56 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  12 Gonzales, Angela SO-2 Manchester 18.20 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
400m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 King, Kasey SR-4 Franklin 1:05.46 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
» 2 Johnson, Addie SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1:05.96 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 3 Kee, Olivia FR-1 Transylvania 1:07.93 Pioneer Invitational 03/26/16
» 4 Fender, Jordin JR-3 Transylvania 1:09.52 50th Annual Centre Colle... 04/02/16
» 5 Hubbard, Savannah JR-3 Hanover 1:09.95 Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
» 6 Takacs, Addy JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 1:10.00 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 7 Franklin, Hannah JR-3 Earlham 1:10.92 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  8 Young, Emily SR-4 Franklin 1:13.62 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  9 Gonzales, Angela SO-2 Manchester 1:15.02 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  10 Bowling, Kelsey FR-1 Franklin 1:15.74 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
3,000m Steeple (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Miller, Emilee SR-4 Defiance 10:58.38 All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
» 2 Titchenal, Anni SR-4 Hanover 11:45.03 Rhodes College Invitatio... 03/18/16
» 3 Sinclair, Margo SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 11:45.11 Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
» 4 Myers, Ashley SR-4 Franklin 12:23.58 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 5 Ratzlaff, Sierra FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 12:33.75 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 6 Siebert, Kori JR-3 Hanover 12:35.81 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 7 Hamilton, Kristy SR-4 Franklin 12:42.75 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  8 Qureshi, Samina FR-1 Manchester 13:07.81 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  9 Bowden, Rachel SO-2 Franklin 13:16.04 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  10 Gothard, Katie FR-1 Hanover 14:09.59 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Manchester 49.55 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  2 Transylvania 49.72 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  3 Rose-Hulman 50.51 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  4 Anderson (Ind.) 51.41 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  5 Hanover 51.79 Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  6 Bluffton 51.85 Cedarville Yellow Jacket... 03/26/16
  7 Earlham 51.96 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  8 Franklin 52.55 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  9 Mount St. Joseph 54.85 Mount St. Joseph Univers... 04/16/16
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rose-Hulman 4:06.45 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  2 Anderson (Ind.) 4:08.18 2016 Billy Hayes Invitat... 05/06/16
  3 Hanover 4:09.59 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  4 Transylvania 4:10.44 Bellarmine Classic 2016 04/23/16
  5 Bluffton 4:10.53 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
  6 Manchester 4:11.56 Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
  7 Franklin 4:13.84 Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  8 Earlham 4:34.41 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  9 Defiance 4:40.73 HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Setina, Jaclyn SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5' 4.25" 1.63m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 2 Paruleski, Ava JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4' 11" 1.50m Wash U Mini Meet 03/25/16
» 2 Young, Emily SR-4 Franklin 4' 11" 1.50m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 4 Shumate, Elizabeth JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 4' 10.5" 1.49m Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
» 4 Henderson, Sam SO-2 Manchester 4' 10.5" 1.49m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 6 Pennell, Casey SO-2 Hanover 4' 9" 1.45m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 6 Hubbard, Savannah JR-3 Hanover 4' 9" 1.45m Gibson Invitational 04/09/16
» 6 Williams, Brenell SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 4' 9" 1.45m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  9 Schiefer, Kristin SR-4 Bluffton 4' 7.75" 1.42m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
  10 Alexander, Lauren SR-4 Hanover 4' 7" 1.40m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  11 Hefta, Emily JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 4' 6" 1.37m Anderson University East... 03/24/16
  12 Combs, Lucinda JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4' 5" 1.35m Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/19/16
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Webb, Terrill JR-3 Bluffton 12' 9.5" 3.90m NCAA Division III Outdoo... 05/26/16
» 2 Clancy, Emily FR-1 Hanover 10' 8" 3.25m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 2 Keller, Paige SO-2 Manchester 10' 8" 3.25m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 4 Trimpe, Erin FR-1 Hanover 10' 2" 3.10m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 4 London, Lauren FR-1 Rose-Hulman 10' 2" 3.10m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 6 Wilson, Annalee SO-2 Earlham 9' 8" 2.95m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 6 Oliver, Sarah FR-1 Bluffton 9' 8" 2.95m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
» 8 Lewis, Shelby FR-1 Transylvania 9' 2.25" 2.80m Bellarmine Classic 2016 04/23/16
» 9 Roberts, Bret SO-2 Franklin 8' 8.25" 2.65m Anderson University East... 03/24/16
» 9 Collins, Cami FR-1 Franklin 8' 8.25" 2.65m Anderson University East... 03/24/16
» 11 Bouril, Abby SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 8' 2.5" 2.50m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  12 Childs, Marissa FR-1 Hanover 7' 3.25" 2.22m Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 King, Courtney SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 17' 10.75" 5.45m Anderson University East... 03/24/16
» 2 Razma, Gabriele SO-2 Rose-Hulman 16' 11.5" 5.17m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 3 Hubbard, Savannah JR-3 Hanover 16' 9.75" 5.12m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 4 London, Lauren FR-1 Rose-Hulman 16' 2.25" 4.93m Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
» 5 Bowling, Kelsey FR-1 Franklin 15' 11" 4.85m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 6 Weaks, Waverly SR-4 Defiance 15' 8.75" 4.79m 21st Annual Dick Small I... 03/26/16
» 7 Combs, Lucinda JR-3 Rose-Hulman 15' 7.5" 4.76m Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
» 8 Pennell, Casey SO-2 Hanover 15' 7" 4.75m Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
» 9 Myers, Ashley SR-4 Franklin 15' 6.75" 4.74m Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
» 10 Falls, Sheldan SR-4 Rose-Hulman 15' 0.75" 4.59m Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/19/16
  11 Keller, Paige SO-2 Manchester 14' 11.25" 4.55m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  12 Krull, Hannah SR-4 Bluffton 14' 10.5" 4.53m Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
  13 Shumate, Elizabeth JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 14' 6" 4.42m Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  14 Scott, Kiara SR-4 Earlham 14' 2.25" 4.32m Anderson University East... 03/24/16
  15 Weidner, Alexis SO-2 Franklin 14' 0.25" 4.27m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  16 Bouril, Abby SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 13' 11.75" 4.26m Mount St. Joseph Univers... 04/16/16
  17 Bohner, Ariel FR-1 Rose-Hulman 13' 11" 4.24m Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  18 Rivera, Melissa JR-3 Rose-Hulman 13' 9" 4.19m Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  19 Jenks, Olivia SO-2 Manchester 13' 5" 4.09m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  20 Jhamnani, Chetali FR-1 Transylvania 13' 2.75" 4.03m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  21 Saner, Trinity SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 12' 0.25" 3.66m Mount St. Joseph Univers... 04/16/16
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Razma, Gabriele SO-2 Rose-Hulman 36' 9.75" 11.22m Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
» 2 Hubbard, Savannah JR-3 Hanover 35' 2.5" 10.73m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 3 Fagerberg, Lindsey SO-2 Rose-Hulman 35' 1" 10.69m Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
» 4 Bowling, Kelsey FR-1 Franklin 34' 7.5" 10.55m NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
» 5 Paruleski, Ava JR-3 Rose-Hulman 33' 2" 10.11m Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
» 6 Young, Emily SR-4 Franklin 32' 10.5" 10.02m All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
» 7 Falls, Sheldan SR-4 Rose-Hulman 32' 8.5" 9.97m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 7 King, Courtney SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 32' 8.5" 9.97m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 9 Weaks, Waverly SR-4 Defiance 32' 3" 9.83m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 10 Combs, Lucinda JR-3 Rose-Hulman 32' 1.5" 9.79m Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
» 11 Myers, Ashley SR-4 Franklin 32' 1" 9.78m Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
» 12 Scott, Kiara SR-4 Earlham 31' 10.25" 9.71m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  13 Jenks, Olivia SO-2 Manchester 31' 3" 9.52m Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
  14 Rizzi, Jackie FR-1 Franklin 29' 9.25" 9.07m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  15 Jhamnani, Chetali FR-1 Transylvania 28' 1.75" 8.58m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  16 Woodard, Sydney FR-1 Rose-Hulman 28' 1" 8.56m Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/19/16
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Arbaugh, Ashlee SR-4 Hanover 41' 10.75" 12.77m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 2 Christy, Erica JR-3 Franklin 41' 4.5" 12.61m Anderson University East... 03/24/16
» 3 Reese, D'Nae SO-2 Bluffton 39' 1" 11.91m OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
» 4 White, Whitney SO-2 Manchester 38' 11" 11.86m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 5 Cauhorn, Jacey SO-2 Manchester 38' 2" 11.63m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 6 Santen, Cassidy SO-2 Defiance 37' 4.5" 11.39m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 7 Sanders, Taylor JR-3 Transylvania 37' 2.25" 11.33m Pioneer Invitational 03/26/16
» 8 Walker, Alexis JR-3 Defiance 36' 9.5" 11.21m All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Tr... 04/16/16
» 9 Green, Melissa SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 36' 7" 11.15m Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
» 10 Tillman, Katie SO-2 Defiance 36' 2.75" 11.04m OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
» 11 Aator, Barinem JR-3 Manchester 35' 11.5" 10.96m Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
» 11 Hubbard, Savannah JR-3 Hanover 35' 11.5" 10.96m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
» 13 Breuckman, Kara SO-2 Manchester 35' 6.5" 10.83m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 14 DeLong, Maelinn FR-1 Bluffton 34' 10.25" 10.62m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 15 Byers, Daisy FR-1 Manchester 34' 9.5" 10.60m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 16 Trigg, Courtney FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 34' 9" 10.59m Anderson University East... 03/24/16
» 17 Waidelich, Brooke SO-2 Defiance 33' 4.5" 10.17m 21st Annual Dick Small I... 03/26/16
  18 Cooper, Solange FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 32' 0.25" 9.76m Mount St. Joseph Univers... 04/16/16
  19 Richey, Megan JR-3 Hanover 29' 11.5" 9.13m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  20 Chambers, Marissa SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 29' 5.25" 8.97m Pioneer Invitational 03/26/16
  21 Atkinson, Jordan FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 27' 4" 8.33m Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
  22 Watson, Gwen FR-1 Transylvania 27' 3.75" 8.32m Pioneer Invitational 03/26/16
  23 Haynes, Morgan FR-1 Bluffton 24' 7.75" 7.51m OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
  24 Peterson, Melanie SO-2 Transylvania 24' 5.5" 7.45m Pioneer Invitational 03/26/16
Discus Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Reese, D'Nae SO-2 Bluffton 134' 11" 41.13m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 2 Cauhorn, Jacey SO-2 Manchester 132' 2" 40.28m Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
» 3 Arbaugh, Ashlee SR-4 Hanover 127' 9" 38.95m Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
» 4 Waidelich, Brooke SO-2 Defiance 125' 7" 38.28m 21st Annual Dick Small I... 03/26/16
» 5 Aator, Barinem JR-3 Manchester 124' 6" 37.94m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 6 White, Whitney SO-2 Manchester 122' 1" 37.22m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 7 Williams, Hannah SO-2 Defiance 122' 1" 37.21m OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
» 8 Green, Melissa SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 117' 4" 35.76m Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
» 9 Lamb, Betsy SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 116' 4" 35.46m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 10 Walker, Alexis JR-3 Defiance 115' 7" 35.24m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 11 Sanders, Taylor JR-3 Transylvania 107' 9" 32.84m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 12 Roberts, Cassie SO-2 Manchester 105' 10" 32.25m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 13 Burkhart, Ryley FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 104' 4" 31.80m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 14 Worthington, Laura FR-1 Franklin 103' 6" 31.56m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 15 Trigg, Courtney FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 102' 5" 31.21m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 16 Cooper, Solange FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 100' 7" 30.66m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 17 Richard, Sophia JR-3 Earlham 100' 7" 30.65m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 18 Christy, Erica JR-3 Franklin 99' 9" 30.41m Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
» 19 Richey, Megan JR-3 Hanover 97' 10" 29.81m Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  20 Walls, Nicole SR-4 Defiance 94' 5" 28.79m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  20 DeLong, Maelinn FR-1 Bluffton 94' 5" 28.79m W&L Track and Field Carn... 03/18/16
  22 Woodard, Sydney FR-1 Rose-Hulman 92' 1" 28.06m Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  23 Breuckman, Kara SO-2 Manchester 90' 8" 27.63m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  24 Atkinson, Jordan FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 90' 4" 27.54m Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
  25 Chambers, Marissa SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 89' 1" 27.16m Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
  26 Eager, Ashley FR-1 Franklin 79' 6" 24.23m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  27 Tillman, Katie SO-2 Defiance 74' 9" 22.79m Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
  28 Heeter, Colby JR-3 Defiance 71' 5" 21.78m 21st Annual Dick Small I... 03/26/16
  29 Watson, Gwen FR-1 Transylvania 69' 1" 21.07m Pioneer Invitational 03/26/16
  30 Peterson, Melanie SO-2 Transylvania 68' 0" 20.72m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
Hammer Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 Lamb, Betsy SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 159' 11" 48.74m 2016 Billy Hayes Invitat... 05/06/16
» 2 Aator, Barinem JR-3 Manchester 159' 8" 48.66m Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
» 3 Breuckman, Kara SO-2 Manchester 150' 0" 45.72m Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
» 4 Walker, Alexis JR-3 Defiance 138' 6" 42.23m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 5 Green, Melissa SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 138' 6" 42.21m Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
» 6 Reese, D'Nae SO-2 Bluffton 135' 5" 41.28m W&L Track and Field Carn... 03/18/16
» 7 Sanders, Taylor JR-3 Transylvania 132' 3" 40.32m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 8 Atkinson, Jordan FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 129' 4" 39.42m Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
» 9 Christy, Erica JR-3 Franklin 129' 2" 39.36m Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
» 10 Roberts, Cassie SO-2 Manchester 128' 9" 39.24m Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
» 11 Cauhorn, Jacey SO-2 Manchester 126' 5" 38.54m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 12 Williams, Hannah SO-2 Defiance 126' 0" 38.40m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 13 Waidelich, Brooke SO-2 Defiance 123' 6" 37.65m 21st Annual Dick Small I... 03/26/16
» 14 Walls, Nicole SR-4 Defiance 121' 3" 36.97m OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
» 15 Richey, Megan JR-3 Hanover 121' 0" 36.89m Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
» 16 Worthington, Laura FR-1 Franklin 120' 11" 36.85m Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
» 17 Trigg, Courtney FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 120' 0" 36.58m Anderson University East... 03/24/16
» 18 Burkhart, Ryley FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 117' 7" 35.85m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 19 Santen, Cassidy SO-2 Defiance 116' 4" 35.45m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  20 Romeo, Madaline SO-2 Rose-Hulman 111' 5" 33.95m Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  21 Arbaugh, Ashlee SR-4 Hanover 104' 5" 31.84m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  22 Chambers, Marissa SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 97' 9" 29.80m Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
  23 Eager, Ashley FR-1 Franklin 83' 7" 25.49m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  24 Cooper, Solange FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 77' 8" 23.68m Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  25 Haynes, Morgan FR-1 Bluffton 76' 0" 23.18m OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
Javelin (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
» 1 King, Kasey SR-4 Franklin 123' 0" 37.49m All-Great Lakes Elite Me... 05/19/16
» 2 Cauhorn, Jacey SO-2 Manchester 122' 11" 37.46m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 3 Hubbard, Savannah JR-3 Hanover 119' 2" 36.33m NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16
» 4 Richard, Sophia JR-3 Earlham 118' 3" 36.05m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 5 Breuckman, Kara SO-2 Manchester 112' 0" 34.14m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 6 Combs, Lucinda JR-3 Rose-Hulman 111' 0" 33.84m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 7 Young, Emily SR-4 Franklin 110' 7" 33.72m NCC Dr. Keeler Track & F... 05/12/16
» 8 Paruleski, Ava JR-3 Rose-Hulman 109' 0" 33.22m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 9 Henderson, Sam SO-2 Manchester 108' 7" 33.11m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
» 10 Trigg, Courtney FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 108' 7" 33.09m 2016 Billy Hayes Invitat... 05/06/16
» 11 Whitaker, Brandy SO-2 Manchester 106' 3" 32.39m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 12 Heeter, Colby JR-3 Defiance 100' 9" 30.70m Polar Bear Invitational 04/23/16
» 13 Santen, Cassidy SO-2 Defiance 99' 2" 30.23m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
» 14 Falls, Sheldan SR-4 Rose-Hulman 97' 5" 29.70m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  15 Waidelich, Brooke SO-2 Defiance 94' 5" 28.79m 21st Annual Dick Small I... 03/26/16
  16 Fox, Meghan SR-4 Hanover 88' 4" 26.93m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  17 Westerback, Emily JR-3 Rose-Hulman 88' 0" 26.83m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  18 Worthington, Laura FR-1 Franklin 87' 11" 26.80m Rose-Hulman Early Bird I... 03/19/16
  19 Mugonda, Munasha FR-1 Franklin 83' 7" 25.47m HCAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 04/29/16
  20 Byers, Daisy FR-1 Manchester 83' 6" 25.46m Spartan Classic 2016 04/23/16
  21 Chambers, Marissa SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 78' 5" 23.90m Pioneer Invitational 03/26/16
  22 Rizzi, Jackie FR-1 Franklin 76' 8" 23.37m Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  23 Woodard, Sydney FR-1 Rose-Hulman 74' 3" 22.64m Indiana DIII Track and F... 04/16/16
  24 DeLong, Maelinn FR-1 Bluffton 72' 10" 22.20m Hanover Invitational 04/02/16
  25 Myers, Ashley SR-4 Franklin 69' 9" 21.25m Rose-Hulman Twilight Inv... 04/22/16
  26 Burden, Dionna JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 65' 10" 20.08m Anderson University East... 03/24/16
  27 Cooper, Solange FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 57' 2" 17.42m Wilmington College Invit... 04/22/16
  28 Peterson, Melanie SO-2 Transylvania 56' 5" 17.20m University of the Cumber... 04/08/16
  29 Haynes, Morgan FR-1 Bluffton 56' 4" 17.18m OWU Marv Frye Invitation... 04/09/16
  30 Eager, Ashley FR-1 Franklin 50' 9" 15.48m Anderson University East... 03/24/16
Heptathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hubbard, Savannah JR-3 Hanover 4353 NCC Gregory Final Qualif... 05/18/16