Missouri Girls Swimming Performance List Sport: Swimming and Diving   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
* MSHSAA Girls Swim Standards

Conversion Symbols:
400 Converted from 400 Freestyle
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
50 Freestyle (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Moore, Molly JR Summit Prep 23.57 23.57 SWMO Finals 02/11/17 02/11/17
* 2 Miller, Anna SR St. Joseph's Academy 23.79 23.79 MWAA Conference 02/10/17 02/11/17
* 3 Harris, Courtney FR Fort Zumwalt West 23.91 23.91 GAC Finals 02/09/17 02/10/17
* 4 Thomas, Delaney JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 24.11 24.11 Conference Prelims 02/08/17 02/09/17
* 5 Looney, Autumn SO St. Charles 24.12 24.12 FZN Invitational 01/07/17 01/09/17
* 5 Salzman, Caroline JR Pembroke Hill 24.12 24.12 ILC conference 02/09/17 02/09/17
* 7 Logan, Bettie JR Rock Bridge 24.25 24.25 CoMo Invite 01/07/17 01/08/17
* 8 Lemon, Alyssa SR Marquette 24.29 24.29 Sub West Conference 02/09/17 02/10/17
* 9 Cathcart, Reagan FR Francis Howell 24.57 24.57 Gateway Athletic Confere... 02/09/17 02/10/17
* 10 Bean, Mary SO Webb City 24.59 24.59 COMO 01/07/17 01/09/17
100 Freestyle (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Miller, Anna SR St. Joseph's Academy 51.30 51.30 MWAA Conference 02/10/17 02/11/17
* 2 Vanbiljon, Claire FR Lafayette (Wildwood) 51.82 51.82 Conference Finals 02/08/17 02/10/17
* 3 Moore, Molly JR Summit Prep 51.83 51.83 SWMO Finals 02/11/17 02/11/17
* 4 Looney, Autumn SO St. Charles 51.87 51.87 GAC 02/09/17 02/10/17
* 5 Harris, Courtney FR Fort Zumwalt West 51.95 51.95 GAC Finals 02/09/17 02/10/17
* 6 Thomas, Delaney JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 52.31 52.31 Conference Finals 02/08/17 02/10/17
* 7 Wehrmann, Ellie FR Incarnate Word Academy 52.44 52.44 COMO 01/07/17 01/23/17
* 8 Davis, Anna SR Marquette 52.81 52.81 Sub West Conference 02/09/17 02/10/17
* 9 Lemon, Alyssa SR Marquette 52.93 52.93 Sub West Conference 02/09/17 02/10/17
* 10 Petrosino, Franceska JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 53.14 53.14 Marquette Relays 12/03/16 12/05/16
200 Freestyle (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Mitchell, Paige SO Ladue Horton Watkins 1:50.65 1:50.65 COMO Finals 01/07/17 01/08/17
* 2 Lemon, Alyssa SR Marquette 1:51.95 1:51.95 Sub West Conference 02/09/17 02/10/17
* 3 Wen, Brittany SR Hickman 1:53.73 1:53.73 CoMo Invite 01/07/17 01/08/17
* 4 Petrosino, Franceska JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:53.74 1:53.74 conference Finals 02/08/17 02/10/17
* 5 Weber, Allison JR Marshall 1:53.85 1:53.85 CoMO 01/07/17 12/23/16
* 6 Wehrmann, Ellie FR Incarnate Word Academy 1:54.13 1:54.13 COMO 01/07/17 01/23/17
* 7 Vanbiljon, Claire FR Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:55.59 1:55.59 Confernce Finals 02/08/17 02/10/17
* 8 Marusic, Sophia SR John Burroughs 1:55.79 1:55.79 Como Invitational 01/07/17 01/09/17
* 9 Law, Phoebe FR Central (Cape Girardeau) 1:55.82 1:55.82 Show Me Conference 02/09/17 02/11/17
* 10 Franz, Karisa SO Cor Jesu Academy 1:56.08 1:56.08 Lindbergh Invitational 12/17/16 12/19/16
500 Freestyle (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Mitchell, Paige SO Ladue Horton Watkins 4:55.94 4:55.94 COMO Finals 01/07/17 01/08/17
* 2 Wen, Brittany SR Hickman 5:00.53 5:00.53 CoMo Invite 01/07/17 01/08/17
* 3 Weber, Allison JR Marshall 5:06.11 5:06.11 CoMO 01/07/17 12/23/16
* 4 Norwood, Taylor JR Poplar Bluff 5:11.29 5:11.29 City of Roses 01/21/17 01/18/17
* 5 Beahan, Grace SO Hickman 5:11.63 5:11.63 CoMo Invite 01/07/17 01/08/17
* 6 Janiak, Rachel JR Staley 5:11.75 5:11.75 Red/White Conference Fin... 02/04/17 02/06/17
* 7 Flanagan, Ellie SR Rock Bridge 5:12.05 5:12.05 City of Roses Invite 01/21/17 01/21/17
* 8 Lemon, Alyssa SR Marquette 5:13.31 5:13.31 Sub West Conference 02/09/17 02/10/17
* 9 Riekhof, Paige JR Park Hill South 5:13.96 5:13.96 LSW 12/13/16 12/14/16
* 10 Nguyen, Madison JR Francis Howell 5:14.46 5:14.46 Como Invite 01/07/17 01/08/17
100 Butterfly (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Franz, Karisa SO Cor Jesu Academy 55.76 55.76 conference 02/10/17 02/11/17
* 2 Flanagan, Ellie SR Rock Bridge 56.98 56.98 CoMo Invite 01/07/17 01/08/17
* 3 Petrosino, Franceska JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 57.16 57.16 Conference Finals 02/08/17 02/10/17
* 4 O'Connell, Emily FR Visitation Academy 57.69 57.69 MWAA 02/10/17 02/10/17
* 5 Wen, Brittany SR Hickman 57.74 57.74 City of Roses Invite 01/21/17 01/21/17
* 6 Porporis, Katiana SR Marquette 58.57 58.57 COMO 01/07/17 01/08/17
* 7 Riekhof, Paige JR Park Hill South 58.59 58.59 Conference 02/04/17 02/09/17
* 8 Norwood, Taylor JR Poplar Bluff 58.63 58.63 Springfield 01/28/17 12/05/16
* 9 Juris, Alyssa SR Francis Howell 58.87 58.87 Gateway Athletic Confere... 02/09/17 02/10/17
* 10 Wehrmann, Ellie FR Incarnate Word Academy 58.88 58.88 IWA vsUrsuline 11/29/16 12/16/16
100 Backstroke (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Schank, Audrey SR Central (St. Joseph) 56.35 56.35 Suburban Conference 02/04/17 02/08/17
* 2 Caylor, Krystal SR Kickapoo 57.45 57.45 SWMO 02/11/17 02/11/17
* 3 Logan, Bettie JR Rock Bridge 57.64 57.64 CoMo Invite 01/07/17 01/08/17
* 4 Juris, Alyssa SR Francis Howell 58.05 58.05 Gateway Athletic Confere... 02/09/17 02/10/17
* 5 Brown, Madison SR Parkway Central 58.06 58.06 Marquette Relays 12/03/16 12/08/16
* 6 Davis, Anna SR Marquette 58.39 58.39 Sub West Conference 02/09/17 02/10/17
* 7 Clark, Georgia SO Park Hill South 58.40 58.40 Conference 02/04/17 02/09/17
* 8 Zweifel, Ellie JR Rock Bridge 58.71 58.71 CoMo Invite 01/07/17 01/08/17
* 9 Vanbiljon, Lillian SR Lafayette (Wildwood) 58.92 58.92 Conference Finals 02/08/17 02/10/17
* 10 Martucci, Caroline FR Thomas Jefferson IDS 59.05 59.05 SWMO Championships 02/11/17 02/11/17
100 Breaststroke (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Zweifel, Ellie JR Rock Bridge 1:05.13 1:05.13 CoMo Invite 01/07/17 01/08/17
* 2 Porporis, Katiana SR Marquette 1:06.43 1:06.43 Sub West Conference 02/09/17 02/10/17
* 3 Vogt, Sarah SO Hickman 1:06.80 1:06.80 CoMo Invite 01/07/17 01/08/17
* 4 Hofer, Annika SR Parkway Central 1:07.05 1:07.05 Conference 02/10/17 02/11/17
* 5 Levine, Abigail FR Parkway Central 1:07.95 1:07.95 Conference 02/10/17 02/11/17
* 6 Garrett, Allison SR Park Hill South 1:08.07 1:08.07 Conference 02/03/17 02/09/17
* 7 Kelly, Erin SR Kirkwood 1:08.08 1:08.08 Conference 02/08/17 02/10/17
* 8 Johnson, Cabrini FR Logan-Rogersville 1:08.21 1:08.21 Springfield Invite 01/28/17 01/28/17
* 9 McAtee, Morgan SR Poplar Bluff 1:08.34 1:08.34 Show Me conference 02/09/17 01/08/17
* 10 Williams, Nicole JR Rock Bridge 1:08.61 1:08.61 City or Roses Invite 01/21/17 01/21/17
200 IM (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Porporis, Katiana SR Marquette 2:06.95 2:06.95 COMO 01/07/17 01/08/17
* 2 Franz, Karisa SO Cor Jesu Academy 2:07.63 2:07.63 conference 02/10/17 02/11/17
* 3 Clark, Georgia SO Park Hill South 2:08.16 2:08.16 Conference 02/04/17 02/09/17
* 4 Wen, Brittany SR Hickman 2:09.64 2:09.64 City of Roses Invite 01/21/17 01/21/17
* 5 Nguyen, Madison JR Francis Howell 2:09.99 2:09.99 Como Invite 01/07/17 01/08/17
* 6 Norwood, Taylor JR Poplar Bluff 2:10.01 2:10.01 show Me conference 02/09/17 12/05/16
* 7 Caylor, Krystal SR Kickapoo 2:10.24 2:10.24 Springfield INV 01/28/17 01/31/17
* 8 Berning, Lauren SO Marquette 2:12.00 2:12.00 Sub West Conference 02/09/17 02/10/17
* 9 Flanagan, Ellie SR Rock Bridge 2:12.23 2:12.23 Springfield Invite 01/28/17 01/29/17
* 10 Nelson, Sarah JR St. Dominic 2:12.32 2:12.32 AAA Conference Champions... 02/09/17 02/12/17
200 Freestyle Relay (Women)
Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Francis Howell 1:38.49 1:38.49 Como Invite 01/07/17 01/08/17
* 2 Marquette 1:38.82 1:38.82 COMO 01/07/17 01/08/17
* 3 Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:40.34 1:40.34 Conference Finals 02/08/17 02/10/17
* 4 St. Joseph's Academy 1:40.73 1:40.73 MWAA Conference 02/10/17 02/11/17
* 5 Lee's Summit West 1:41.01 1:41.01 Gold Suburban Conference 02/04/17 02/04/17
* 6 Summit Prep 1:41.28 1:41.28 SWMO Finals 02/11/17 02/11/17
* 7 Blue Springs South 1:41.49 1:41.49 COMO 01/07/17 01/08/17
* 8 Webster Groves 1:41.54 1:41.54 Suburban XII Conference 02/09/17 02/10/17
* 9 Visitation Academy 1:41.77 1:41.77 MWAA 02/10/17 02/10/17
* 10 Park Hill South 1:41.87 1:41.87 Conference 02/04/17 02/09/17
400 Freestyle Relay (Women)
Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Lafayette (Wildwood) 3:33.55 3:33.55 Conference Finals 02/08/17 02/10/17
* 2 Francis Howell 3:37.17 3:37.17 Gateway Athletic Confere... 02/09/17 02/10/17
* 3 Hickman 3:39.17 3:39.17 CoMo Invite 01/07/17 01/08/17
* 4 Summit Prep 3:39.29 3:39.29 SWMO Finals 02/11/17 02/11/17
* 5 Marquette 3:39.41 3:39.41 Sub West Conference 02/09/17 02/10/17
* 6 Visitation Academy 3:40.33 3:40.33 MWAA 02/10/17 02/10/17
* 7 Kirkwood 3:41.26 3:41.26 Conference 02/09/17 02/10/17
* 8 Rock Bridge 3:42.31 3:42.31 Springfield Invite 01/28/17 02/01/17
* 9 Blue Springs South 3:42.55 3:42.55 Gold Conf Finals 02/04/17 02/06/17
* 10 Glendale 3:42.70 3:42.70 SWMO Finals 02/11/17 02/12/17
200 Medley Relay (Women)
Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:48.63 1:48.63 conference Finals 02/08/17 02/10/17
* 2 Rock Bridge 1:48.85 1:48.85 CoMo Invite 01/07/17 01/08/17
* 3 Marquette 1:49.00 1:49.00 Sub West Conference 02/09/17 02/10/17
* 4 Francis Howell 1:49.80 1:49.80 Como Invite 01/07/17 01/08/17
* 5 Parkway Central 1:50.79 1:50.79 Conference 02/10/17 02/11/17
* 6 Hickman 1:50.83 1:50.83 CoMo Invite 01/07/17 01/08/17
* 7 Park Hill South 1:51.98 1:51.98 Flyer Invite 12/17/16 12/18/16
* 8 Kickapoo 1:52.14 1:52.14 SWMO 02/11/17 02/11/17
* 9 Lee's Summit West 1:52.61 1:52.61 Gold Suburban Conference 02/04/17 02/04/17
* 10 Kirkwood 1:52.74 1:52.74 Conference 02/09/17 02/10/17
1 Meter Dive (Women) Champ
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Wright, Cassidy SR Lee's Summit 451.65 Girls 2017 Gold Conferen... 02/03/17 02/07/17
* 2 Cothern, Chloe FR Kickapoo 427.75 COC/OC 02/03/17 02/09/17
* 3 Stephens, Josie SR Glendale 418.85 All-City 01/24/17 01/30/17
* 4 Weis, Ally JR Eureka 411.55 COMO 01/07/17 01/09/17
* 5 McMahon, Ella FR Staley 409.35 Northland Invite 01/06/17 01/15/17
* 6 Swords, Megana JR Central (Springfield) 398.50 All City 01/24/17 01/24/17
* 7 Murphy, Sadie SR Francis Howell 395.45 Gateway Athletic Confere... 02/08/17 02/10/17
* 8 Carder, Victoria JR Hillcrest 388.65 All-City 01/24/17 01/29/17
1 Meter Dive (Women) 6 Optional
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Yarbrough, Ashley SR Marquette 295.70 Marquette Relays 12/03/16 12/09/16
* 2 Bathe, Sarah SR St. Charles 287.80 FZE 12/07/16 12/12/16
* 3 Jackson, Sydney JR Raytown 265.40 Truman-Chrisman-Van Horn 01/04/17 01/10/17
* 4 Saleh, Maegan JR Marquette 261.10 Marquette vs. FZ West 01/04/17 01/08/17
* 5 Knopke, Caroline FR Notre Dame de Sion 259.85 Sion vs STA 01/24/17 01/30/17
* 6 Wright, Cassidy SR Lee's Summit 258.10 LSHS vs Blue Springs vs ... 12/03/16 12/08/16
* 7 Goodlet, Kamryn JR Hickman 258 Lee 02/06/17 02/07/17
* 8 Kelsey, Maddie SO Marquette 257.20 Marquette vs. Oakville 01/31/17 02/01/17
* 9 Hetzler, Megan SR Parkway South 256.50 Marquette Relays 12/03/16 12/06/16
* 10 Stevens, Caroline JR Rock Bridge 255 Lee 02/06/17 02/07/17