2022 Missouri HS (MSHSAA) Girls Swimming Class 2 Sport: Swimming and Diving   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
* MSHSAA

Conversion Symbols:
400 Converted from 400 Freestyle
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
50 Freestyle (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Schoessel, Haiden SO Eureka 23.25 23.25 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 2 Dillon, Ainsley SR Liberty North 23.76 23.76 COMO 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 3 Wallace, Sophie SO Kirkwood 24.01 24.01 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 4 Moore, Ashlyn SR Kickapoo 24.25 24.25 Kirkwood 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 5 Knolhoff, Logan SR Parkway South 24.52 24.52 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 6 Turnbull, Ellie SR Nixa 24.55 24.55 Kirkwood 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 7 Esparza, Maya SR Marquette 24.60 24.60 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/19/22
* 8 Ackley, Isabelle SO Timberland 24.63 24.63 FZN Invitational 01/08/22 01/12/22
* 9 True, Avery SO Liberty North 24.68 24.68 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 10 Hecker, Kennedy SR Blue Springs South 24.76 24.76 COMO 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 11 Reuscher, Lola SR Park Hill South 24.84 24.84 COMO INVITE 01/15/22 01/21/22
* 12 Cosman, Carsyn SR Marquette 24.93 24.93 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/19/22
* 13 Reaser, Adelaide SR Hickman 25.01 25.01 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 14 Skidmore, Jenna JR Central (Springfield) 25.04 25.04 COMO Invitational 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 15 Weckherlin, Ellie JR Cor Jesu Academy 25.07 25.07 MICDS Invite 01/22/22 01/24/22
* 16 St. George, Nikole SR Kickapoo 25.08 25.08 Kirkwood 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 17 Moehn, Anna SR Cor Jesu Academy 25.12 25.12 Tri Meet vs VIZ & Urslin 01/20/22 01/21/22
* 18 Dunaway, Natalie FR Park Hill South 25.15 25.15 COMO INVITE 01/15/22 01/21/22
* 18 Graham, Taylor SR Staley 25.15 25.15 Tonka Invite 12/11/21 12/12/21
* 20 Schoene, Alison JR Timberland 25.30 25.30 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 21 Howard, Aspyn JR Nixa 25.35 25.35 Kirkwood 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 22 Sander, Charlotte FR Park Hill South 25.39 25.39 COMO INVITE 01/15/22 01/21/22
* 23 Tuggle, Trinity FR Blue Springs South 25.41 25.41 COMO 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 24 Briers, Jessica JR Kirkwood 25.50 25.50 Parkway South 12/17/21 12/20/21
* 25 Coppel, Grace FR MICDS 25.61 25.61 CJA&LS@MICDS 01/13/22 01/19/22
* 25 Phillips, Juliette JR MICDS 25.61 25.61 Villa at MICDS 01/11/22 01/12/22
* 25 Weatherby, Laney SO Lee's Summit West 25.61 25.61 LSW, LSN, LS 12/31/21 12/31/21
* 25 Yelton, Alyssa SR St. Joseph's Academy 25.61 25.61 micds invite 01/22/22 01/24/22
* 29 Kim, Angela FR Lee's Summit 25.65 25.65 COMO Invitational 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 30 Guenther, Cate SO St. Joseph's Academy 25.67 25.67 micds invite 01/22/22 01/24/22
* 30 Kaemmerer, Emma SO Eureka 25.67 25.67 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 32 Kipper, Ellie SO Lafayette (Wildwood) 25.69 25.69 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 33 Fries, Ella SR Lee's Summit West 25.74 25.74 KC CLASSIC PRELIMS 01/07/22 01/10/22
* 34 Prager, Madison SR Lafayette (Wildwood) 25.75 25.75 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 35 Stikeleather, Olivia SR Lee's Summit 25.79 25.79 LSHS v LSW v PKHS 12/07/21 12/09/21
* 36 McKinley, Madison JR Raymore-Peculiar 25.81 25.81 Platte County Invite 12/18/21 12/20/21
* 36 O'Brien, Bailey JR Liberty North 25.81 25.81 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 38 Jones, Hannah JR Lee's Summit West 25.85 25.85 Como prelims 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 39 George, Claire SR Ozark 25.88 25.88 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 40 Lu, Fiona FR Central (Springfield) 25.96 25.96 Ozarks Invitational 01/08/22 01/13/22
* 41 Shaver, Ali JR Lindbergh 26.01 26.01 Kirkwood Quad 12/03/21 12/08/21
* 42 Stanley, Emma JR Raymore-Peculiar 26.13 26.13 LS vs. LSN vs. SC vs. RP 01/18/22 01/19/22
* 43 Cummings, Faith SR Hickman 26.14 26.14 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 44 Moellenhoff, Janna FR Lafayette (Wildwood) 26.27 26.27 vs Lindbergh 12/14/21 12/15/21
* 45 Grider, Lydia JR Lee's Summit West 26.33 26.33 LSHS VS LSW VS SC VS SAC... 12/28/21 12/31/21
* 45 Heaney, Allison SR Fort Zumwalt West 26.33 26.33 SJA/Timberland tri 12/13/21 12/14/21
* 47 Friesz, Reagan FR Fort Zumwalt West 26.34 26.34 COMO Prelims 01/04/22 01/16/22
* 47 Stalone, Zoey FR Staley 26.34 26.34 COMO 01/14/22 01/24/22
* 49 Hartwig, Caitlin FR Liberty 26.36 26.36 Smithville, Kearney 01/18/22 01/24/22
* 50 Deneke, Campbell SR Rock Bridge 26.38 26.38 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 50 Pace, Emily JR Lee's Summit 26.38 26.38 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 52 Kates, Hadley FR Kirkwood 26.41 26.41 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/20/22
* 53 Good, Kara SO Blue Springs South 26.42 26.42 COMO 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 54 Morie, Erin SR Cor Jesu Academy 26.43 26.43 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 55 Green, Ella FR St. Joseph's Academy 26.45 26.45 micds invite 01/22/22 01/24/22
* 56 Workman, Alexa FR Liberty 26.48 26.48 LS West 12/21/21 12/30/21
* 57 Janssens, Arielle SR Park Hill 26.49 26.49 12/07/21 12/13/21
* 58 Lohr, Lindsey SR Lafayette (Wildwood) 26.50 26.50 vs Parkway West 01/20/22 01/21/22
* 59 Fear, Cate SO Nerinx Hall 26.51 26.51 City of Roses Invite 01/22/22 01/23/22
* 60 Brundige, Hanna SR Marquette 26.53 26.53 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/19/22
* 61 Howitt, Lauren JR Lindbergh 26.58 26.58 Ladue Dual 01/13/22 01/14/22
* 62 Ferguson, Everdine SO MICDS 26.60 26.60 WCAatMICDS 01/06/22 01/12/22
* 63 Sisul, Bridget SO Cor Jesu Academy 26.63 26.63 Tri Meet vs MICDS&LSH 01/13/22 01/13/22
* 64 Colombo, Madison SR Nerinx Hall 26.65 26.65 City of Roses Invite 01/22/22 01/23/22
* 64 Guyer, Brooke FR Ozark 26.65 26.65 West Plains 12/10/21 01/10/22
* 66 Stephens , Addie FR Eureka 26.66 26.66 Kirkwood Quad 12/03/21 12/08/21
* 66 Usher, Sydney SR Liberty 26.66 26.66 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 68 Roach, Avery JR Park Hill South 26.69 26.69 LSN 12/21/21 12/27/21
* 69 Clark, Delaney JR Lee's Summit 26.72 26.72 COMO Invitational 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 70 DuRall, Carson JR Staley 26.73 26.73 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 70 Dusenberg, Audrey JR Rock Bridge 26.73 26.73 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 70 Ioanis, Lily JR North Kansas City 26.73 26.73 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 73 Steinbeck, Kaitlyn SR Liberty North 26.75 26.75 LSW, Liberty 12/21/21 12/21/21
* 74 Mikulec, Mikaela SO MICDS 26.80 26.80 JBS&CC@MICDS 01/18/22 01/19/22
* 75 Justice, Jenabelle SO Ozark 26.81 26.81 Carl Junction 12/03/21 01/10/22
* 76 McNearney, Madi SR Park Hill South 26.82 26.82 Kearney 12/28/21 12/28/21
* 77 Duran, Michaela JR Raymore-Peculiar 26.83 26.83 Stoaktown vs. RP 12/06/21 12/07/21
* 78 Johnson, Anna SR Lafayette (Wildwood) 26.85 26.85 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 79 Staebell, Sydney SR Park Hill South 26.88 26.88 Sion 01/04/22 01/05/22
* 80 Weitkemper, Janaya FR Battle 26.90 26.90 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 81 Johnson, Landry JR Blue Springs South 26.91 26.91 COMO 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 81 McNally, Blair FR Hickman 26.91 26.91 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 83 Bendorf, Brooke JR Blue Springs South 26.92 26.92 COMO 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 84 Bashwiner, Aubrey FR Lindbergh 26.94 26.94 Kirkwood Quad 12/03/21 12/08/21
* 84 Carr, Abby FR Lafayette (Wildwood) 26.94 26.94 vs Kirkwood 01/06/22 01/10/22
* 86 Tyree, Margariette JR Lee's Summit 26.95 26.95 COMO Invitational 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 87 Petersen, Hannah FR Park Hill South 26.96 26.96 Lee's Summit 12/07/21 12/08/21
* 88 Babcock, Lilly SO Liberty 26.97 26.97 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 89 Humes, Elise JR Eureka 26.98 26.98 Kirkwood Quad 12/03/21 12/08/21
* 90 Hoth, Courtney SR Staley 27.00 27.00 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 91 Barnett, Kendall SR Nerinx Hall 27.05 27.05 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/16/22
* 92 Mellody, Aiden SR Lee's Summit 27.09 27.09 KC Classic 01/07/22 01/09/22
* 93 Ward, Reagan JR Cor Jesu Academy 27.10 27.10 Duet Meet- Ladue vs Cor ... 01/06/22 01/06/22
* 94 Riggs, Lydia JR Liberty 27.11 27.11 BlueMo 12/18/21 12/30/21
* 94 Wagner, Audrey FR Fort Zumwalt West 27.11 27.11 COMO Prelims 01/04/22 01/16/22
* 96 Skaggs, Cora JR North Kansas City 27.13 27.13 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 97 McGraw, Jacey FR Staley 27.14 27.14 vs Ray-Pec 12/06/21 12/12/21
* 98 Thompson, Ella JR Lee's Summit West 27.16 27.16 Como prelims 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 99 Tyson, Grace JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 27.19 27.19 vs timberland and Franci... 01/05/22 01/10/22
* 100 Whalen, Avery SO Park Hill 27.24 27.24 South Invite 01/22/22 01/24/22
* 101 Clark , Morgan FR Eureka 27.25 27.25 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/16/22
100 Freestyle (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Schoessel, Haiden SO Eureka 50.65 50.65 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 2 Moore, Ashlyn SR Kickapoo 51.45 51.45 Kirkwood 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 3 Moehn, Anna SR Cor Jesu Academy 51.57 51.57 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 4 Wallace, Sophie SO Kirkwood 51.66 51.66 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 5 Dillon, Ainsley SR Liberty North 52.70 52.70 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 6 Cosman, Carsyn SR Marquette 53.41 53.41 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/19/22
* 7 Foltz, Caroline JR Cor Jesu Academy 53.62 53.62 MICDS Invite 01/22/22 01/24/22
* 8 Wisker, Emma SO Timberland 53.82 53.82 COMO Invite 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 9 Muckerman, Mia JR Parkway South 53.90 53.90 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 10 Turnbull, Ellie SR Nixa 54.02 54.02 Kirkwood 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 11 Reuscher, Lola SR Park Hill South 54.18 54.18 COMO INVITE 01/15/22 01/21/22
* 12 Graham, Taylor SR Staley 54.19 54.19 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 13 Skidmore, Jenna JR Central (Springfield) 54.35 54.35 COMO Invitational 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 14 St. George, Emilie SR Kickapoo 54.51 54.51 Kirkwood 01/14/22 01/20/22
* 15 Phillips, Juliette JR MICDS 54.67 54.67 Villa at MICDS 01/11/22 01/12/22
* 16 Reaser, Adelaide SR Hickman 54.69 54.69 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 17 Moulton, Dylan SR Lafayette (Wildwood) 54.70 54.70 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 17 Weckherlin, Ellie JR Cor Jesu Academy 54.70 54.70 Ladue Early Season Invit... 12/04/21 12/05/21
* 19 Hecker, Kennedy SR Blue Springs South 54.77 54.77 COMO 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 20 Esparza, Maya SR Marquette 54.84 54.84 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/19/22
* 21 Maloney, Allie SO Cor Jesu Academy 54.89 54.89 Tri Meet vs VIZ & Urslin 01/20/22 01/21/22
* 22 True, Avery SO Liberty North 55.02 55.02 LSW, PH 12/14/21 12/14/21
* 23 Briers, Jessica JR Kirkwood 55.07 55.07 Parkway South 12/17/21 12/20/21
* 24 Schoene, Alison JR Timberland 55.26 55.26 FZN Invitational 01/08/22 01/12/22
* 25 Stikeleather, Olivia SR Lee's Summit 55.38 55.38 COMO Invitational 01/15/22 01/16/22
* 26 Hartwig, Caitlin FR Liberty 55.64 55.64 COMO Finals 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 27 Holubowski, Molly FR Marquette 55.65 55.65 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/19/22
* 28 O'Brien, Bailey JR Liberty North 55.72 55.72 COMO 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 29 Steinbeck, Kaitlyn SR Liberty North 55.96 55.96 COMO 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 30 Henage, Alayna SO Parkway South 55.98 55.98 Parkway Quad 12/21/21 12/22/21
* 31 Kim, Angela FR Lee's Summit 56.03 56.03 LSN Dual 01/11/22 01/12/22
* 32 Pollard, Amy JR Blue Springs South 56.20 56.20 COMO 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 33 Hansen, Macey SO Hickman 56.25 56.25 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 34 McGraw, Jacey FR Staley 56.32 56.32 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 35 Coppel, Grace FR MICDS 56.41 56.41 CJA&LS@MICDS 01/13/22 01/19/22
* 36 Smith, Avery SR St. Joseph's Academy 56.48 56.48 micds invite 01/22/22 01/24/22
* 37 Tuggle, Trinity FR Blue Springs South 56.60 56.60 COMO 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 38 Punnewaert, Brooke SR Nerinx Hall 56.66 56.66 vs. Rosati/Ursuline 12/02/21 12/07/21
* 39 Workman, Alexa FR Liberty 56.85 56.85 KC Classic Finals 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 40 George, Claire SR Ozark 56.97 56.97 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 41 Dunaway, Natalie FR Park Hill South 56.98 56.98 COMO INVITE 01/15/22 01/21/22
* 42 Sander, Charlotte FR Park Hill South 57.00 57.00 COMO INVITE 01/15/22 01/21/22
* 43 Naber, Lindsay FR MICDS 57.02 57.02 Nerinx at MICDS 01/04/22 01/12/22
* 43 Weatherby, Laney SO Lee's Summit West 57.02 57.02 LS West, LNHS, LHS 12/21/21 12/23/21
* 45 Kipper, Ellie SO Lafayette (Wildwood) 57.17 57.17 Vs Parkway West 01/20/22 01/21/22
* 46 Jolly, Avery SO Liberty 57.27 57.27 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 47 Stephens , Addie FR Eureka 57.31 57.31 Nancy Brandt Invite 01/06/22 01/06/22
* 48 Bilsland, Megan SO Lafayette (Wildwood) 57.37 57.37 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 49 Fries, Ella SR Lee's Summit West 57.49 57.49 LSW, LSN, LS 12/31/21 12/31/21
* 50 Colombo, Madison SR Nerinx Hall 57.52 57.52 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/16/22
* 51 Howitt, Lauren JR Lindbergh 57.53 57.53 Kirkwood Quad 12/03/21 12/08/21
* 52 Sisul, Bridget SO Cor Jesu Academy 57.62 57.62 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 53 Staebell, Sydney SR Park Hill South 57.64 57.64 LSN 12/21/21 12/27/21
* 54 Moellenhoff, Janna FR Lafayette (Wildwood) 57.68 57.68 vs Ladue 12/09/21 12/10/21
* 55 Stanley, Emma JR Raymore-Peculiar 57.73 57.73 COMO Invite 01/14/22 01/14/22
* 56 Heaney, Allison SR Fort Zumwalt West 57.79 57.79 SJA/Timberland tri 12/13/21 12/14/21
* 57 Stalone, Zoey FR Staley 57.81 57.81 COMO 01/14/22 01/24/22
* 58 Roach, Avery JR Park Hill South 57.82 57.82 COMO INVITE 01/15/22 01/21/22
* 59 Green, Ella FR St. Joseph's Academy 58.05 58.05 micds invite 01/22/22 01/24/22
* 60 Jones, Hannah JR Lee's Summit West 58.09 58.09 Como prelims 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 61 Shaver, Ali JR Lindbergh 58.11 58.11 Ladue Dual 01/13/22 01/14/22
* 62 McNearney, Madi SR Park Hill South 58.17 58.17 Sion 01/04/22 01/05/22
* 63 Prager, Madison SR Lafayette (Wildwood) 58.25 58.25 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 64 Lu, Fiona FR Central (Springfield) 58.30 58.30 COMO Invitational 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 65 Duran, Michaela JR Raymore-Peculiar 58.33 58.33 Independence vs. RPHS 01/05/22 01/06/22
* 66 Fear, Cate SO Nerinx Hall 58.42 58.42 City of Roses Invite 01/22/22 01/23/22
* 67 Deneke, Campbell SR Rock Bridge 58.48 58.48 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 68 Nitsch, Sydney SR Timberland 58.49 58.49 COMO Invite 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 69 Weitkemper, Janaya FR Battle 58.56 58.56 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 70 Suftko, Brooke JR Liberty (Wentzville) 58.62 58.62 FZN 12/14/21 12/21/21
* 71 Kaemmerer, Emma SO Eureka 58.66 58.66 Summit Quad 12/10/21 12/14/21
* 72 Bashwiner, Aubrey FR Lindbergh 58.68 58.68 Summit Dual 01/13/22 01/14/22
* 72 Johnson, Landry JR Blue Springs South 58.68 58.68 COMO 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 74 Ackley, Isabelle SO Timberland 58.74 58.74 Fort Zumwalt North 12/08/21 12/15/21
* 74 Dusenberg, Audrey JR Rock Bridge 58.74 58.74 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 74 Flaska, Isabella SR Central (St. Joseph) 58.74 58.74 CHS vs. PHS 01/11/22 01/12/22
* 77 Janssens, Arielle SR Park Hill 58.75 58.75 South Invite 01/22/22 01/24/22
* 78 Justice, Jenabelle SO Ozark 58.80 58.80 Carl Junction 12/03/21 01/10/22
* 79 Clark , Morgan FR Eureka 58.94 58.94 Kirkwood Quad 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 79 Clark, Delaney JR Lee's Summit 58.94 58.94 LSHS v LSW v PKHS 12/07/21 12/09/21
* 81 Weems, Kyla JR Blue Springs 59.01 59.01 CoMo Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 82 Allen, Grace SR Liberty 59.07 59.07 LS West 12/21/21 12/30/21
* 82 Tyree, Margariette JR Lee's Summit 59.07 59.07 COMO Invitational 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 84 Mayne, Emma JR Kickapoo 59.08 59.08 Kirkwood 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 85 McNally, Blair FR Hickman 59.12 59.12 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 86 Henry, Molly FR Park Hill South 59.17 59.17 Sion 01/04/22 01/05/22
* 86 McWhorter, Ellie SO Liberty 59.17 59.17 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 88 Hales, Karmen SR Kickapoo 59.18 59.18 Kirkwood 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 88 Wagner, Jessica SO Liberty (Wentzville) 59.18 59.18 COMO 01/14/22 01/21/22
* 90 Richards, Micaela JR Blue Springs South 59.28 59.28 COMO 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 91 Huyser, Emma SR Liberty North 59.37 59.37 Kearney, Smithville 01/18/22 01/18/22
* 92 McKinley, Madison JR Raymore-Peculiar 59.44 59.44 Stoaktown vs. RP 12/06/21 12/07/21
* 93 St. George, Nikole SR Kickapoo 59.45 59.45 all city 12/17/21 12/23/21
* 93 Usher, Sydney SR Liberty 59.45 59.45 LS West 12/21/21 12/30/21
* 95 Gura, Joslynn SR Kirkwood 59.49 59.49 Parkway South 12/17/21 01/04/22
* 96 Morie, Erin SR Cor Jesu Academy 59.61 59.61 Tri Meet vs VIZ & Urslin 01/20/22 01/21/22
* 97 Pace, Emily JR Lee's Summit 59.75 59.75 LSN, Ray-Pec, Park Hill ... 12/21/21 12/23/21
* 98 Friesz, Reagan FR Fort Zumwalt West 59.76 59.76 vs. Washington 01/20/22 01/21/22
* 99 Dierker, Lorel SO Cor Jesu Academy 59.83 59.83 MICDS Invite 01/22/22 01/24/22
* 100 Snyder, Sophia FR Nerinx Hall 59.90 59.90 vs. Visitation 12/07/21 12/07/21
* 101 Moorehead, Hailey JR Staley 59.92 59.92 vs Ray-Pec 12/06/21 12/12/21
* 102 Lohr, Lindsey SR Lafayette (Wildwood) 59.94 59.94 vs Lindbergh 12/14/21 12/15/21
* 103 Smith, Alayna SO Liberty 1:00.00 1:00.00 BlueMo 12/18/21 12/30/21
* 104 Gifford, Megan SO Liberty 1:00.07 1:00.07 Smithville, Kearney 01/18/22 01/24/22
* 105 Carr, Abby FR Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:00.09 1:00.09 Vs Parkway West 01/20/22 01/21/22
* 106 Tyson, Elizabeth JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:00.11 1:00.11 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 107 Mikulec, Mikaela SO MICDS 1:00.13 1:00.13 WCAatMICDS 01/06/22 01/12/22
* 108 Wagner, Audrey FR Fort Zumwalt West 1:00.14 1:00.14 vs. Washington 01/20/22 01/21/22
* 109 True, Reese SR Liberty North 1:00.15 1:00.15 Truman 12/07/21 12/07/21
* 110 Knapik, Addie JR Lee's Summit West 1:00.23 1:00.23 LSR7 invitational 12/04/21 12/15/21
* 111 Hughbanks, Ava FR Park Hill 1:00.25 1:00.25 BlueMO Invite 12/18/21 12/20/21
* 112 Whalen, Avery SO Park Hill 1:00.28 1:00.28 LSW 12/14/21 12/16/21
* 113 Graybill, Reagan FR Staley 1:00.37 1:00.37 vs Ray-Pec 12/06/21 12/12/21
* 113 Ioanis, Lily JR North Kansas City 1:00.37 1:00.37 vs Blue Springs 12/01/21 12/05/21
* 115 Greene, Kimberly FR Oak Park 1:00.39 1:00.39 vs Ray-Pec 12/06/21 12/12/21
* 116 Kopiczynska, Karolina JR Hickman 1:00.40 1:00.40 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 116 Schmalz-Turner, Henley SR Liberty 1:00.40 1:00.40 Smithville, Kearney 01/18/22 01/24/22
* 118 Pancic, Lauren SO Liberty 1:00.45 1:00.45 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 119 Hagner, Grace SR Park Hill 1:00.46 1:00.46 South Invite 01/22/22 01/24/22
200 Freestyle (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Moehn, Anna SR Cor Jesu Academy 1:50.73 1:50.73 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 2 True, Avery SO Liberty North 1:53.23 1:53.23 COMO 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 3 Moore, Ashlyn SR Kickapoo 1:54.27 1:54.27 Kirkwood 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 4 Cosman, Carsyn SR Marquette 1:55.93 1:55.93 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/19/22
* 5 Maloney, Allie SO Cor Jesu Academy 1:56.04 1:56.04 MICDS Invite 01/22/22 01/24/22
* 6 Schoessel, Haiden SO Eureka 1:56.18 1:56.18 Kirkwood Quad 12/03/21 12/08/21
* 7 Muckerman, Mia JR Parkway South 1:56.70 1:56.70 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 8 St. George, Emilie SR Kickapoo 1:56.98 1:56.98 Kirkwood 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 9 Henriksen, Sophie SR MICDS 1:57.10 1:57.10 JBS&CC@MICDS 01/18/22 01/19/22
* 10 Graham, Taylor SR Staley 1:57.23 1:57.23 Tonka Invite 12/11/21 12/12/21
* 11 Stikeleather, Olivia SR Lee's Summit 1:57.63 1:57.63 COMO Invitational 01/15/22 01/16/22
* 12 Thurman , Olivia JR Kirkwood 1:58.01 1:58.01 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 13 Wallace, Sophie SO Kirkwood 1:58.26 1:58.26 Marquette 12/14/21 12/20/21
* 14 Moulton, Dylan SR Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:58.43 1:58.43 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 15 Price, Lucy JR Parkway South 1:58.49 1:58.49 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 16 Hansen, Macey SO Hickman 1:58.57 1:58.57 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 17 Ludbrook, Addie SO Kirkwood 1:59.50 1:59.50 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 18 McNearney, Madi SR Park Hill South 1:59.87 1:59.87 KC Classic Finals 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 19 Punnewaert, Brooke SR Nerinx Hall 2:00.03 2:00.03 at Parkway South 01/20/22 01/23/22
* 20 Steinbeck, Kaitlyn SR Liberty North 2:00.26 2:00.26 COMO 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 21 Dolan, Olivia SR Eureka 2:01.13 2:01.13 Nancy Brandt Invite 01/06/22 01/06/22
* 22 Greene, Elizabeth SR Kirkwood 2:01.14 2:01.14 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 23 Craig, Ava SO Cor Jesu Academy 2:01.44 2:01.44 MICDS Invite 01/22/22 01/24/22
* 24 Smith, Avery SR St. Joseph's Academy 2:02.03 2:02.03 Micds invite 01/22/22 01/24/22
* 25 Hartwig, Caitlin FR Liberty 2:02.13 2:02.13 KC Classic Prelims 01/07/22 01/09/22
* 26 Phillips, Juliette JR MICDS 2:02.27 2:02.27 MICDS @ Ladue 11/30/21 12/16/21
* 27 Snyder, Sophia FR Nerinx Hall 2:02.63 2:02.63 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/16/22
* 28 Staebell, Sydney SR Park Hill South 2:02.67 2:02.67 LSN 12/21/21 12/27/21
* 29 Kipper, Ellie SO Lafayette (Wildwood) 2:02.88 2:02.88 vs Ladue 12/09/21 12/10/21
* 30 Lashley, Marin JR Eureka 2:03.46 2:03.46 Kirkwood Quad 12/03/21 12/08/21
* 31 Weckherlin, Ellie JR Cor Jesu Academy 2:03.73 2:03.73 Duet Meet vs Villa 11/30/21 12/01/21
* 32 Monticone, Alexia SO Marquette 2:03.78 2:03.78 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/19/22
* 33 Weatherby, Laney SO Lee's Summit West 2:04.02 2:04.02 Tri Meet (LSW, LN, PH) 12/14/21 12/15/21
* 34 Greene, Kimberly FR Oak Park 2:04.06 2:04.06 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 34 Pollard, Amy JR Blue Springs South 2:04.06 2:04.06 COMO 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 36 Guyer, Brooke FR Ozark 2:04.24 2:04.24 Kickapoo 01/07/22 01/10/22
* 36 Smith, Alayna SO Liberty 2:04.24 2:04.24 KC Classic Prelims 01/07/22 01/09/22
* 38 McDaniel, Mckelvey SO Park Hill South 2:04.55 2:04.55 COMO INVITE 01/15/22 01/21/22
* 39 Avila, Xime JR Francis Howell Central 2:04.56 2:04.56 FHC/FZN 01/12/22 01/13/22
* 40 Stephens , Addie FR Eureka 2:05.01 2:05.01 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 41 Colombo, Madison SR Nerinx Hall 2:05.30 2:05.30 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/16/22
* 42 Huyser, Emma SR Liberty North 2:05.41 2:05.41 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 42 Jolly, Avery SO Liberty 2:05.41 2:05.41 KC Classic Finals 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 44 Nina, Schuerer FR MICDS 2:05.86 2:05.86 CJA&LS@MICDS 01/13/22 01/19/22
* 45 Pace, Emily JR Lee's Summit 2:05.94 2:05.94 LSHS v LSW v PKHS 12/07/21 12/09/21
* 46 Bonds, Laura JR Liberty (Wentzville) 2:06.03 2:06.03 COMO 01/14/22 01/21/22
* 47 Harvey, Shae JR Liberty 2:06.17 2:06.17 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 48 Walters, Ava FR Jackson 2:06.19 2:06.19 Farm VS Jxn Dual 12/14/21 12/22/21
* 49 Kim, Angela FR Lee's Summit 2:06.37 2:06.37 LSN, Ray-Pec, Smith-Cott... 01/18/22 01/18/22
* 50 Roark, Aleksa JR Eureka 2:06.50 2:06.50 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 51 Thompson, Ella JR Lee's Summit West 2:06.61 2:06.61 KC CLASSIC FINALS 01/08/22 01/10/22
* 52 Graybill, Reagan FR Staley 2:06.68 2:06.68 vs Blue Springs 12/01/21 12/05/21
* 53 Ragsdell, Sophie SO Hickman 2:06.72 2:06.72 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 54 Petersen, Hannah FR Park Hill South 2:06.75 2:06.75 COMO INVITE 01/15/22 01/21/22
* 55 Naber, Lindsay FR MICDS 2:06.82 2:06.82 WCAatMICDS 01/06/22 01/12/22
* 56 McWhorter, Ellie SO Liberty 2:06.89 2:06.89 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 57 Haynes, Emma SR Staley 2:07.11 2:07.11 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 58 O'Brien, Bailey JR Liberty North 2:07.17 2:07.17 Kearney, Smithville 01/18/22 01/18/22
* 59 Knoesel, Emma SO Lafayette (Wildwood) 2:07.23 2:07.23 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 60 Roach, Avery JR Park Hill South 2:07.31 2:07.31 KC Classic Prelims 01/07/22 01/09/22
* 61 Moran, Gracie JR Park Hill South 2:07.67 2:07.67 COMO INVITE 01/15/22 01/21/22
* 62 Coppel, Grace FR MICDS 2:08.25 2:08.25 MICDS @ Principia 12/09/21 12/16/21
* 63 Sisul, Bridget SO Cor Jesu Academy 2:08.32 2:08.32 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 64 Lamb, Bella SR Nerinx Hall 2:08.60 2:08.60 at Fort Zumwalt East 01/10/22 01/10/22
* 65 Tyson, Grace JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 2:08.66 2:08.66 vs Parkway West 01/20/22 01/21/22
* 66 Bashwiner, Aubrey FR Lindbergh 2:08.71 2:08.71 Ladue Dual 01/13/22 01/14/22
* 67 Janssens, Arielle SR Park Hill 2:08.96 2:08.96 Kickapoo 12/11/21 12/13/21
* 68 Gordon, Alyssa SO Park Hill South 2:09.44 2:09.44 LSN 12/21/21 12/27/21
* 69 McGraw, Jacey FR Staley 2:09.48 2:09.48 vs BSS and Kearney 12/04/21 12/05/21
* 70 Heaney, Allison SR Fort Zumwalt West 2:09.49 2:09.49 Zumwalt Quad 01/06/22 01/07/22
* 71 Vanvalin, Riley JR Holt 2:09.96 2:09.96 City of Roses 01/22/22 01/24/22
* 72 Bilen, Chloe JR Liberty North 2:09.97 2:09.97 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 73 McWhorter, Ellie SO Liberty 2:10.39 2:10.39 LSR7 Invite 12/04/21 12/15/21
* 74 Wagner, Audrey FR Fort Zumwalt West 2:10.42 2:10.42 vs Pattonville 12/06/21 12/07/21
* 75 Mikulec, Mikaela SO MICDS 2:10.43 2:10.43 WCAatMICDS 01/06/22 01/12/22
* 76 Henry, Molly FR Park Hill South 2:10.60 2:10.60 Platte County 12/14/21 12/19/21
* 77 Berberich, Zella FR Park Hill South 2:10.70 2:10.70 COMO INVITE 01/15/22 01/21/22
* 78 Moorehead, Hailey JR Staley 2:10.92 2:10.92 vs Ray-Pec 12/06/21 12/12/21
* 79 Gustafson, Brooke SO Timberland 2:11.31 2:11.31 Francis Howell North 12/09/21 12/15/21
* 80 Workman, Alexa FR Liberty 2:11.37 2:11.37 Truman, Chrisman 12/07/21 12/15/21
* 81 Anderson, Morgan SO Marquette 2:11.38 2:11.38 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/19/22
* 81 Duran, Michaela JR Raymore-Peculiar 2:11.38 2:11.38 BSS Quad 12/29/21 12/30/21
* 83 Morie, Erin SR Cor Jesu Academy 2:11.39 2:11.39 Duet Meet vs Oakville Se... 01/04/22 01/04/22
* 84 Bishop, Daphne FR Eureka 2:11.54 2:11.54 Summit Quad 12/10/21 12/14/21
* 85 Friesz, Reagan FR Fort Zumwalt West 2:11.63 2:11.63 vs Duchesne & North Poin... 12/23/21 12/23/21
* 86 Maris, Natalie SR Park Hill South 2:11.72 2:11.72 LSN 12/21/21 12/27/21
* 87 Allen, Grace SR Liberty 2:11.76 2:11.76 LS West 12/21/21 12/30/21
* 88 Humes, Elise JR Eureka 2:11.82 2:11.82 Nancy Brandt Invite 01/06/22 01/06/22
* 89 Whalen, Avery SO Park Hill 2:12.06 2:12.06 Blue Springs 12/07/21 12/09/21
* 90 Fear, Cate SO Nerinx Hall 2:12.13 2:12.13 vs. Visitation 12/07/21 12/07/21
* 91 Abdennadher, Nour FR Lafayette (Wildwood) 2:12.17 2:12.17 Vs Parkway Central 12/16/21 12/17/21
* 92 Hughbanks, Ava FR Park Hill 2:12.21 2:12.21 Blue Springs 12/07/21 12/09/21
* 93 Otte, Kaitlyn SO Liberty North 2:12.34 2:12.34 Kearney, Smithville 01/18/22 01/18/22
* 94 Reuscher, Lola SR Park Hill South 2:12.35 2:12.35 Kearney 12/28/21 12/28/21
* 95 Tyree, Margariette JR Lee's Summit 2:12.49 2:12.49 KC Classic 01/07/22 01/09/22
* 96 Jones, Hannah JR Lee's Summit West 2:12.68 2:12.68 LSR7 invitational 12/04/21 12/15/21
* 97 Good, Kara SO Blue Springs South 2:12.69 2:12.69 Lib,LSN,RP,GV,SCA @ BSS 12/29/21 12/30/21
* 98 Taylor, Madison JR Timberland 2:13.54 2:13.54 COMO Invite 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 99 Stalone, Zoey FR Staley 2:13.68 2:13.68 vs Ray-Pec 12/06/21 12/12/21
* 100 Knittig, Bella FR Park Hill South 2:13.69 2:13.69 Sion 01/04/22 01/05/22
* 101 Schulze, Paige SR Francis Howell 2:13.78 2:13.78 PHS-FHHS-FHNHS tri 12/03/21 12/06/21
* 102 Owen, Emma SR Park Hill 2:13.80 2:13.80 BlueMO Invite 12/18/21 12/20/21
* 103 Bilsland, Megan SO Lafayette (Wildwood) 2:13.81 2:13.81 vs Parkway West 01/20/22 01/21/22
* 104 Fries, Ella SR Lee's Summit West 2:13.83 2:13.83 LS West, LNHS, LHS 12/21/21 12/23/21
* 104 Gifford, Megan SO Liberty 2:13.83 2:13.83 Truman, Chrisman 12/07/21 12/15/21
* 106 Coleman, Katie FR Ozark 2:13.88 2:13.88 Lindbergh 12/18/21 01/10/22
* 107 Tobin, Bryn FR Liberty 2:13.94 2:13.94 Smithville, Kearney 01/18/22 01/24/22
* 108 Richards, Micaela JR Blue Springs South 2:13.96 2:13.96 Lib,LSN,RP,GV,SCA @ BSS 12/29/21 12/30/21
500 Freestyle (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Moehn, Anna SR Cor Jesu Academy 4:59.43 4:59.43 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 2 Reaser, Adelaide SR Hickman 5:01.44 5:01.44 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 3 True, Avery SO Liberty North 5:03.33 5:03.33 COMO 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 4 Punnewaert, Brooke SR Nerinx Hall 5:10.52 5:10.52 City of Roses Invite 01/22/22 01/23/22
* 5 St. George, Emilie SR Kickapoo 5:11.02 5:11.02 Kirkwood 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 6 Hansen, Macey SO Hickman 5:13.57 5:13.57 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 7 Thurman , Olivia JR Kirkwood 5:15.61 5:15.61 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 8 Price, Lucy JR Parkway South 5:17.33 5:17.33 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 9 Hartwig, Caitlin FR Liberty 5:19.72 5:19.72 COMO Finals 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 10 Graham, Taylor SR Staley 5:22.40 5:22.40 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 11 McNearney, Madi SR Park Hill South 5:24.29 5:24.29 KC Classic Finals 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 12 Henriksen, Sophie SR MICDS 5:25.27 5:25.27 MICDS @ Principia 12/09/21 12/16/21
* 13 Steinbeck, Kaitlyn SR Liberty North 5:25.75 5:25.75 COMO 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 14 Greene, Kimberly FR Oak Park 5:26.02 5:26.02 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 15 Walters, Ava FR Jackson 5:26.72 5:26.72 COMO 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 16 Graybill, Reagan FR Staley 5:27.02 5:27.02 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 17 Shadduck, Brooke SO Marquette 5:27.43 5:27.43 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/19/22
* 18 Snyder, Sophia FR Nerinx Hall 5:27.79 5:27.79 City of Roses Invite 01/22/22 01/23/22
* 19 Craig, Ava SO Cor Jesu Academy 5:28.01 5:28.01 MICDS Invite 01/22/22 01/24/22
* 20 Kipper, Ellie SO Lafayette (Wildwood) 5:28.03 5:28.03 vs Marquette 01/18/22 01/19/22
* 21 Avila, Xime JR Francis Howell Central 5:29.07 5:29.07 FHSD tri 01/10/22 01/10/22
* 22 Maloney, Allie SO Cor Jesu Academy 5:31.19 5:31.19 Duet meet- Ladue vs Cor ... 01/06/22 01/06/22
* 23 Dillon, Ainsley SR Liberty North 5:31.21 5:31.21 LSW, Liberty 12/21/21 12/21/21
* 24 Morie, Erin SR Cor Jesu Academy 5:31.27 5:31.27 MICDS Invite 01/22/22 01/24/22
* 25 Williamson , Ana SO Staley 5:31.68 5:31.68 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 26 Guenther, Cate SO St. Joseph's Academy 5:31.84 5:31.84 micds invite 01/22/22 01/24/22
* 27 Monticone, Alexia SO Marquette 5:32.67 5:32.67 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/19/22
* 28 Staebell, Sydney SR Park Hill South 5:32.68 5:32.68 Kearney 12/28/21 12/28/21
* 29 Knoesel, Emma SO Lafayette (Wildwood) 5:32.72 5:32.72 vs Liberty Wentzville 12/01/21 12/02/21
* 30 Huyser, Emma SR Liberty North 5:33.18 5:33.18 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 31 Guyer, Brooke FR Ozark 5:34.30 5:34.30 Carthage 12/17/21 01/10/22
* 32 Weatherby, Laney SO Lee's Summit West 5:34.52 5:34.52 LEES V LEESW V PKHS 12/07/21 12/16/21
* 33 Wisker, Emma SO Timberland 5:34.82 5:34.82 Francis Howell North 12/09/21 12/15/21
* 34 Shaffer, Carly SO Parkway South 5:35.86 5:35.86 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 35 Wagner, Audrey FR Fort Zumwalt West 5:36.92 5:36.92 COMO Prelims 01/04/22 01/16/22
* 36 Smith, Alayna SO Liberty 5:36.96 5:36.96 KC Classic Finals 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 37 Greene, Elizabeth SR Kirkwood 5:37.09 5:37.09 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/20/22
* 38 McGraw, Jacey FR Staley 5:38.09 5:38.09 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 39 Dolan, Olivia SR Eureka 5:38.30 5:38.30 Kirkwood Quad 12/03/21 12/08/21
* 40 Pace, Emily JR Lee's Summit 5:38.82 5:38.82 KC Classic 01/07/22 01/09/22
* 41 True, Reese SR Liberty North 5:40.09 5:40.09 LSW, Liberty 12/21/21 12/21/21
* 42 Harvey, Shae JR Liberty 5:41.60 5:41.60 KC Classic Finals 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 43 Wedlock, Molly SR Kirkwood 5:42.24 5:42.24 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/20/22
* 44 Owen, Emma SR Park Hill 5:42.55 5:42.55 South Invite 01/21/22 01/24/22
* 45 Abdennadher, Nour FR Lafayette (Wildwood) 5:42.84 5:42.84 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 46 Janssens, Arielle SR Park Hill 5:42.99 5:42.99 BlueMO Invite 12/18/21 12/20/21
* 47 Nina, Schuerer FR MICDS 5:43.32 5:43.32 Nerinx at MICDS 01/04/22 01/12/22
* 48 Coppel, Grace FR MICDS 5:44.07 5:44.07 Villa at MICDS 01/11/22 01/12/22
* 49 McDaniel, Mckelvey SO Park Hill South 5:45.16 5:45.16 COMO INVITE 01/15/22 01/21/22
* 50 Mellody, Aiden SR Lee's Summit 5:45.21 5:45.21 KC Classic 01/07/22 01/09/22
* 51 Butscher, Mandy SO Raymore-Peculiar 5:45.76 5:45.76 COMO Invite 01/14/22 01/14/22
* 52 Justice, Jenabelle SO Ozark 5:46.09 5:46.09 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 53 Bilen, Chloe JR Liberty North 5:47.18 5:47.18 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 54 Moran, Gracie JR Park Hill South 5:47.25 5:47.25 COMO INVITE 01/15/22 01/21/22
* 55 Moellenhoff, Janna FR Lafayette (Wildwood) 5:47.45 5:47.45 vs Lindbergh 12/14/21 12/15/21
* 56 Gordon, Alyssa SO Park Hill South 5:47.51 5:47.51 Lee's Summit 12/07/21 12/08/21
* 57 Hughbanks, Ava FR Park Hill 5:48.02 5:48.02 South Invite 01/22/22 01/24/22
* 58 Haynes, Emma SR Staley 5:48.28 5:48.28 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 59 Tobin, Bryn FR Liberty 5:48.34 5:48.34 KC Classic Prelims 01/07/22 01/09/22
* 60 Anderson, Morgan SO Marquette 5:49.00 5:49.00 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/19/22
* 61 Laffey, Katie SO St. Joseph's Academy 5:49.38 5:49.38 FZW Tri meet 12/13/21 12/15/21
* 62 Babcock, Lilly SO Liberty 5:49.49 5:49.49 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 63 Workman, Alexa FR Liberty 5:49.80 5:49.80 LS West 12/21/21 12/30/21
* 64 Bishop, Daphne FR Eureka 5:50.98 5:50.98 Kirkwood Quad 12/03/21 12/08/21
* 65 Pollard, Amy JR Blue Springs South 5:51.59 5:51.59 BSS @ BSHS 12/22/21 12/30/21
* 66 Thompson, Ella JR Lee's Summit West 5:51.76 5:51.76 KC CLASSIC PRELIMS 01/07/22 01/10/22
* 67 Vanvalin, Riley JR Holt 5:52.07 5:52.07 City of Roses 01/22/22 01/24/22
* 68 Colombo, Madison SR Nerinx Hall 5:53.36 5:53.36 vs Cor Jesu 12/09/21 12/10/21
* 69 Whalen, Avery SO Park Hill 5:53.77 5:53.77 Kickapoo 12/11/21 12/13/21
* 70 Moorehead, Hailey JR Staley 5:54.17 5:54.17 vs Blue Springs 12/01/21 12/05/21
* 71 Jolly, Avery SO Liberty 5:54.66 5:54.66 Truman, Chrisman 12/07/21 12/15/21
* 72 Duran, Michaela JR Raymore-Peculiar 5:55.07 5:55.07 Platte County Invite 12/18/21 12/20/21
* 73 Everett, Grace 1 Kickapoo 5:55.36 5:55.36 Kirkwood 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 74 Stanley, Emma JR Raymore-Peculiar 5:56.20 5:56.20 LS vs. LSN vs. SC vs. RP 01/18/22 01/19/22
* 75 Heaney, Allison SR Fort Zumwalt West 5:56.31 5:56.31 vs. Hannibal/Louisiana/N... 01/10/22 01/11/22
* 76 Maris, Natalie SR Park Hill South 5:56.38 5:56.38 Platte County 12/14/21 12/19/21
* 77 Bashwiner, Aubrey FR Lindbergh 5:56.47 5:56.47 Ladue Dual 01/13/22 01/14/22
* 78 Good, Kara SO Blue Springs South 5:56.67 5:56.67 Lib,LSN,RP,GV,SCA @ BSS 12/29/21 12/30/21
* 79 Dempewolf, Lilli JR Francis Howell 5:58.77 5:58.77 WCA/HHS/RK 01/20/22 01/21/22
* 80 Taylor, Madison JR Timberland 5:59.54 5:59.54 FZN Invitational 01/08/22 01/12/22
* 81 Gifford, Megan SO Liberty 5:59.85 5:59.85 LS West 12/21/21 12/30/21
* 82 Claire, DuBois SO Nerinx Hall 6:00.10 6:00.10 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/16/22
100 Butterfly (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Sullivan, Kylee JR Parkway South 56.04 56.04 COMO Finals 01/15/22 01/18/22
* 2 Moehn, Anna SR Cor Jesu Academy 56.70 56.70 MICDS Invite 01/22/22 01/24/22
* 3 Reaser, Adelaide SR Hickman 57.15 57.15 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 4 Dennis, Alyssa SR Kirkwood 57.91 57.91 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 5 Renner, Leah SO St. Joseph's Academy 58.66 58.66 micds invite 01/22/22 01/24/22
* 6 Staebell, Sydney SR Park Hill South 58.74 58.74 COMO INVITE 01/15/22 01/21/22
* 7 Schoessel, Haiden SO Eureka 59.04 59.04 Nancy Brandt Invite 01/06/22 01/06/22
* 8 Maloney, Allie SO Cor Jesu Academy 59.07 59.07 COMO Invite 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 9 Henry, Molly FR Park Hill South 59.51 59.51 COMO INVITE 01/15/22 01/21/22
* 10 Weatherby, Laney SO Lee's Summit West 59.56 59.56 KC CLASSIC FINALS 01/08/22 01/10/22
* 11 Foltz, Caroline JR Cor Jesu Academy 59.64 59.64 Duet meet- Ladue vs Cor ... 01/06/22 01/06/22
* 12 Ludbrook, Addie SO Kirkwood 59.82 59.82 Parkway South 12/17/21 12/20/21
* 13 Dillon, Ainsley SR Liberty North 1:00.02 1:00.02 Winnetonka Invite 12/11/21 12/12/21
* 14 Grider, Lydia JR Lee's Summit West 1:00.78 1:00.78 Como prelims 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 15 Snyder, Alexandra JR Nerinx Hall 1:00.80 1:00.80 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/16/22
* 16 Dorsey, Molly SR Lindbergh 1:00.92 1:00.92 Kirkwood Quad 12/03/21 12/08/21
* 17 Dolan, Olivia SR Eureka 1:00.99 1:00.99 Nancy Brandt Invite 01/06/22 01/06/22
* 18 St. George, Nikole SR Kickapoo 1:01.06 1:01.06 Kirkwood 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 19 Morie, Erin SR Cor Jesu Academy 1:01.10 1:01.10 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 20 True, Reese SR Liberty North 1:01.26 1:01.26 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 21 Kaemmerer, Emma SO Eureka 1:01.33 1:01.33 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 22 Allen, Grace SR Liberty 1:01.50 1:01.50 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 23 Kim, Angela FR Lee's Summit 1:01.79 1:01.79 COMO Invitational 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 24 True, Avery SO Liberty North 1:01.82 1:01.82 Truman 12/07/21 12/07/21
* 25 Avila, Xime JR Francis Howell Central 1:01.89 1:01.89 FHC/FZN 01/12/22 01/13/22
* 26 McKinley, Madison JR Raymore-Peculiar 1:02.04 1:02.04 COMO Invite 01/14/22 01/14/22
* 27 Craig, Ava SO Cor Jesu Academy 1:02.14 1:02.14 Tri Meet vs MICDS&LSH 01/13/22 01/13/22
* 28 Tyson, Grace JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:02.18 1:02.18 vs Kirkwood 01/06/22 01/10/22
* 29 Wisker, Emma SO Timberland 1:02.19 1:02.19 Fort Zumwalt North 12/08/21 12/15/21
* 30 Moore, Ashlyn SR Kickapoo 1:02.25 1:02.25 Dual meet 01/07/22 01/10/22
* 31 Clark, Delaney JR Lee's Summit 1:02.51 1:02.51 COMO Invitational 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 32 Justice, Jenabelle SO Ozark 1:02.54 1:02.54 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 33 Gustafson, Brooke SO Timberland 1:02.66 1:02.66 FZN Invitational 01/08/22 01/12/22
* 34 Ioanis, Lily JR North Kansas City 1:02.68 1:02.68 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 35 Mamroth, Kasenna JR Fort Zumwalt West 1:02.76 1:02.76 COMO Prelims 01/04/22 01/16/22
* 36 Knittig, Bella FR Park Hill South 1:03.12 1:03.12 COMO INVITE 01/15/22 01/21/22
* 37 Ferguson, Everdine SO MICDS 1:03.24 1:03.24 CJA&LS@MICDS 01/13/22 01/19/22
* 38 Hartwig, Caitlin FR Liberty 1:03.25 1:03.25 Truman, Chrisman 12/07/21 12/15/21
* 39 Schmalz-Turner, Henley SR Liberty 1:03.31 1:03.31 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 40 Glass, Kiersten SR Liberty North 1:03.54 1:03.54 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 41 Richards, Micaela JR Blue Springs South 1:03.63 1:03.63 COMO 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 42 Walters, Ava FR Jackson 1:03.71 1:03.71 Farm VS Jxn Dual 12/14/21 12/22/21
* 43 Phillips, Juliette JR MICDS 1:03.72 1:03.72 Nerinx at MICDS 01/04/22 01/12/22
* 44 Hansen, Macey SO Hickman 1:03.84 1:03.84 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 45 Williamson , Ana SO Staley 1:04.09 1:04.09 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 46 Mellody, Aiden SR Lee's Summit 1:04.22 1:04.22 COMO Invitational 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 47 Moellenhoff, Janna FR Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:04.32 1:04.32 vs Ladue 12/09/21 12/10/21
* 48 McNearney, Madi SR Park Hill South 1:04.41 1:04.41 LSN 12/21/21 12/27/21
* 49 Greene, Kimberly FR Oak Park 1:04.61 1:04.61 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 50 Barnett, Kendall SR Nerinx Hall 1:04.63 1:04.63 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/16/22
* 51 Janssens, Arielle SR Park Hill 1:04.69 1:04.69 Staley 01/04/22 01/06/22
* 52 Naber, Lindsay FR MICDS 1:04.88 1:04.88 JBS&CC@MICDS 01/18/22 01/19/22
* 53 Johnson, Anna SR Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:04.97 1:04.97 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 54 O'Brien, Bailey JR Liberty North 1:05.22 1:05.22 LSW, Liberty 12/21/21 12/21/21
* 55 Guyer, Brooke FR Ozark 1:05.24 1:05.24 West Plains 12/10/21 01/10/22
* 55 Heaney, Allison SR Fort Zumwalt West 1:05.24 1:05.24 vs Duchesne & North Poin... 12/23/21 12/23/21
* 57 Morris, Emma FR Jackson 1:05.40 1:05.40 COMO 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 58 Grus, Emma JR Hickman 1:05.50 1:05.50 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 59 Graham, Taylor SR Staley 1:05.55 1:05.55 vs Oak Park 12/15/21 12/20/21
* 60 Peck , Katie JR Kirkwood 1:05.57 1:05.57 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/20/22
* 61 Lamb, Bella SR Nerinx Hall 1:05.68 1:05.68 vs Cor Jesu 12/09/21 12/10/21
* 62 Hughbanks, Ava FR Park Hill 1:05.70 1:05.70 PH South 01/19/22 01/19/22
* 63 Ekstrom, Abigail SR Francis Howell 1:05.73 1:05.73 WCA/HHS/RK 01/20/22 01/21/22
* 64 Livingston, Ruby JR Park Hill South 1:05.78 1:05.78 COMO INVITE 01/15/22 01/21/22
* 65 Allgeyer, Lauryn SR Nerinx Hall 1:05.82 1:05.82 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/16/22
* 66 Nina, Schuerer FR MICDS 1:05.98 1:05.98 MICDS @ Principia 12/09/21 12/16/21
* 67 Gifford, Megan SO Liberty 1:06.02 1:06.02 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 68 Fries, Ella SR Lee's Summit West 1:06.14 1:06.14 LEES V LEESW V PKHS 12/07/21 12/23/21
* 69 Roark, Aleksa JR Eureka 1:06.31 1:06.31 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 70 Eisworth, Emma FR Pattonville 1:06.37 1:06.37 PHS PN RHS 11/30/21 12/02/21
* 71 Bae, Christina SO Pattonville 1:06.51 1:06.51 PHS Clayton LIB 01/13/22 01/18/22
* 72 Maris, Natalie SR Park Hill South 1:06.54 1:06.54 Lee's Summit 12/07/21 12/08/21
* 73 French, Rachel JR Blue Springs South 1:06.57 1:06.57 COMO 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 74 Volk, Anna JR Marquette 1:06.58 1:06.58 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/19/22
* 75 Clerico, Olivia SO Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:06.68 1:06.68 vs timberland and Franci... 01/05/22 01/10/22
* 76 Knoesel, Emma SO Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:06.69 1:06.69 vs Ladue 12/09/21 12/10/21
* 76 Thornburgh, Emma SO Timberland 1:06.69 1:06.69 COMO Invite 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 78 Yelton, Alyssa SR St. Joseph's Academy 1:06.70 1:06.70 Dual meet sja/lhs 01/10/22 01/11/22
* 79 Murawski, Emily JR St. Joseph's Academy 1:07.15 1:07.15 FZW Tri meet 12/13/21 12/15/21
* 80 Good, Kara SO Blue Springs South 1:07.18 1:07.18 BlueMO 12/18/21 12/20/21
* 81 Pace, Emily JR Lee's Summit 1:07.26 1:07.26 LSN, Ray-Pec, Smith-Cott... 01/18/22 01/18/22
* 82 Whalen, Avery SO Park Hill 1:07.31 1:07.31 South Invite 01/22/22 01/24/22
* 83 Sylvester, Samantha FR Kirkwood 1:07.56 1:07.56 Parkway South 12/17/21 12/20/21
* 84 Bae, Helen SR Pattonville 1:07.68 1:07.68 PHS TIMB WASH 12/16/21 12/17/21
* 85 Phillips, Isabella SO MICDS 1:07.78 1:07.78 CJA&LS@MICDS 01/13/22 01/19/22
* 86 Huyser, Emma SR Liberty North 1:07.90 1:07.90 LSW, Liberty 12/21/21 12/21/21
* 87 Colombo, Madison SR Nerinx Hall 1:07.98 1:07.98 at MICDS 01/04/22 01/10/22
100 Backstroke (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Ackley, Isabelle SO Timberland 56.38 56.38 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 2 Dillon, Ainsley SR Liberty North 57.20 57.20 COMO 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 3 Maloney, Allie SO Cor Jesu Academy 58.33 58.33 MICDS Invite 01/22/22 01/24/22
* 4 Punnewaert, Brooke SR Nerinx Hall 58.35 58.35 City of Roses Invite 01/22/22 01/23/22
* 5 Walters, Ava FR Jackson 58.73 58.73 COMO 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 6 Renner, Leah SO St. Joseph's Academy 59.23 59.23 micds invite 01/22/22 01/24/22
* 7 Henriksen, Sophie SR MICDS 59.32 59.32 CJA&LS@MICDS 01/13/22 01/19/22
* 8 Knolhoff, Logan SR Parkway South 59.57 59.57 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 9 McNearney, Madi SR Park Hill South 59.64 59.64 COMO INVITE 01/15/22 01/21/22
* 10 Moore, Ashlyn SR Kickapoo 59.71 59.71 Dual meet 12/17/21 12/23/21
* 11 Moulton, Dylan SR Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:01.09 1:01.09 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 12 Allen, Grace SR Liberty 1:01.12 1:01.12 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 13 Bilsland, Megan SO Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:01.35 1:01.35 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 14 Reaser, Adelaide SR Hickman 1:01.40 1:01.40 BlueMO Invite 12/18/21 01/09/22
* 15 Livingston, Ruby JR Park Hill South 1:01.43 1:01.43 COMO INVITE 01/15/22 01/21/22
* 16 Lashley, Marin JR Eureka 1:01.59 1:01.59 Kirkwood Quad 12/03/21 12/08/21
* 17 Dennis, Alyssa SR Kirkwood 1:01.74 1:01.74 Parkway South 12/17/21 12/20/21
* 17 Guyer, Brooke FR Ozark 1:01.74 1:01.74 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 19 Workman, Alexa FR Liberty 1:01.80 1:01.80 COMO Finals 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 20 Grider, Lydia JR Lee's Summit West 1:02.11 1:02.11 Como prelims 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 21 Schmalz-Turner, Henley SR Liberty 1:02.22 1:02.22 KC Classic Prelims 01/07/22 01/09/22
* 22 Moehn, Anna SR Cor Jesu Academy 1:02.24 1:02.24 Duet meet - Ladue vs Cor... 01/06/22 01/06/22
* 23 Pierce, Alexis SR Blue Springs 1:02.51 1:02.51 CoMo Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 24 Stephens , Addie FR Eureka 1:02.54 1:02.54 Kirkwood Quad 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 25 Naber, Lindsay FR MICDS 1:02.65 1:02.65 MICDS @ Ladue 11/30/21 12/16/21
* 26 Colombo, Madison SR Nerinx Hall 1:02.78 1:02.78 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/16/22
* 27 Jackson, Shelby FR Blue Springs South 1:02.87 1:02.87 COMO 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 28 McKinley, Madison JR Raymore-Peculiar 1:03.22 1:03.22 Platte County Invite 12/18/21 12/20/21
* 29 Friesz, Reagan FR Fort Zumwalt West 1:03.37 1:03.37 COMO Prelims 01/04/22 01/16/22
* 30 Kopiczynska, Karolina JR Hickman 1:03.45 1:03.45 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 31 True, Reese SR Liberty North 1:03.52 1:03.52 COMO 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 32 Hartwig, Caitlin FR Liberty 1:03.61 1:03.61 LS West 12/21/21 12/30/21
* 33 Meng, Naomi FR Central (Springfield) 1:03.75 1:03.75 COMO Invitational 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 34 Shaffer, Carly SO Parkway South 1:03.78 1:03.78 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 35 Staebell, Sydney SR Park Hill South 1:04.20 1:04.20 Platte County 12/14/21 12/19/21
* 36 Howell, Sophie JR Kirkwood 1:04.26 1:04.26 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 37 Shadduck, Brooke SO Marquette 1:04.27 1:04.27 Parkway South 01/04/22 01/10/22
* 38 Henry, Molly FR Park Hill South 1:04.39 1:04.39 KC Classic Finals 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 39 Heaney, Allison SR Fort Zumwalt West 1:04.45 1:04.45 vs Duchesne & North Poin... 12/23/21 12/23/21
* 40 Kates, Hadley FR Kirkwood 1:04.54 1:04.54 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 41 True, Avery SO Liberty North 1:04.78 1:04.78 Kearney, Smithville 01/18/22 01/18/22
* 42 Abdennadher, Nour FR Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:04.81 1:04.81 vs Liberty Wentzville 12/01/21 12/02/21
* 43 Kipper, Ellie SO Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:04.88 1:04.88 Vs parkway South 01/13/22 01/14/22
* 44 Nelson, Magaret SR Fort Zumwalt West 1:04.90 1:04.90 COMO Prelims 01/04/22 01/16/22
* 45 Weatherby, Laney SO Lee's Summit West 1:04.92 1:04.92 LS West, LNHS, LHS 12/21/21 12/23/21
* 46 Sander, Charlotte FR Park Hill South 1:05.01 1:05.01 LSN 12/21/21 12/27/21
* 47 Haynes, Emma SR Staley 1:05.21 1:05.21 Tonka Invite 12/11/21 12/12/21
* 48 Kim, Angela FR Lee's Summit 1:05.29 1:05.29 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 49 Gordon, Alyssa SO Park Hill South 1:05.72 1:05.72 Sion 01/04/22 01/05/22
* 50 Greene, Kimberly FR Oak Park 1:05.81 1:05.81 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 51 Allgeyer, Lauryn SR Nerinx Hall 1:05.99 1:05.99 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/16/22
* 52 Santos, Theresa SR Marquette 1:06.12 1:06.12 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/19/22
* 53 Hanchette, Ellie FR Staley 1:06.66 1:06.66 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 54 Pace, Emily JR Lee's Summit 1:06.68 1:06.68 LSN, Ray-Pec, Smith-Cott... 01/18/22 01/18/22
* 55 Weems, Kyla JR Blue Springs 1:06.79 1:06.79 CoMo Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 56 Cummings, Faith SR Hickman 1:06.93 1:06.93 Blue Springs Dual 12/15/21 01/03/22
* 57 Williamson , Ana SO Staley 1:06.97 1:06.97 Tonka Invite 12/11/21 12/12/21
* 58 Berkheimer, Anna JR Kickapoo 1:07.07 1:07.07 Ozark Invite 01/08/22 01/10/22
* 59 Harmon, Grace SR Lee's Summit West 1:07.12 1:07.12 KC CLASSIC FINALS 01/08/22 01/10/22
* 60 Janssens, Arielle SR Park Hill 1:07.20 1:07.20 Kickapoo 12/11/21 12/13/21
* 61 Wagner, Audrey FR Fort Zumwalt West 1:07.27 1:07.27 vs. Washington 01/20/22 01/21/22
* 62 Forinash, Riley SR Kirkwood 1:07.35 1:07.35 Kirkwood Quad 12/03/21 12/06/21
* 63 Petersen, Hannah FR Park Hill South 1:07.38 1:07.38 COMO INVITE 01/15/22 01/21/22
* 64 Cook, Annabelle SO Parkway South 1:07.39 1:07.39 Lafayette 01/13/22 01/20/22
* 65 Wells, Peyton JR Eureka 1:07.40 1:07.40 Summit Quad 12/10/21 12/14/21
* 66 Hoth, Courtney SR Staley 1:07.56 1:07.56 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 67 Maris, Natalie SR Park Hill South 1:07.66 1:07.66 Kearney 12/28/21 12/28/21
* 68 Ginest, Elaina SR Park Hill 1:07.68 1:07.68 South Invite 01/21/22 01/24/22
* 69 Stanley, Emma JR Raymore-Peculiar 1:07.77 1:07.77 LS vs. LSN vs. PKHS vs. ... 12/21/21 12/22/21
* 70 Workman, Gabi FR Liberty 1:07.89 1:07.89 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 71 George, Claire SR Ozark 1:08.01 1:08.01 West Plains 12/10/21 01/10/22
* 72 Graham, Taylor SR Staley 1:08.08 1:08.08 vs Ray-Pec 12/06/21 12/12/21
* 72 Hughbanks, Ava FR Park Hill 1:08.08 1:08.08 PH South 01/19/22 01/19/22
* 74 Knoesel, Emma SO Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:08.15 1:08.15 vs Lindbergh 12/14/21 12/15/21
* 75 Eshleman, Deana SR Raymore-Peculiar 1:08.27 1:08.27 LS vs. LSN vs. SC vs. RP 01/18/22 01/19/22
100 Breaststroke (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Foltz, Caroline JR Cor Jesu Academy 1:04.17 1:04.17 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 2 Henage, Alayna SO Parkway South 1:04.76 1:04.76 COMO Finals 01/15/22 01/18/22
* 3 Wisker, Emma SO Timberland 1:05.06 1:05.06 COMO Invite 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 4 Punnewaert, Brooke SR Nerinx Hall 1:05.88 1:05.88 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/16/22
* 5 Graybill, Reagan FR Staley 1:06.58 1:06.58 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 6 Ragsdell, Sophie SO Hickman 1:07.41 1:07.41 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 7 Cummings, Faith SR Hickman 1:07.63 1:07.63 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 8 Heaney, Allison SR Fort Zumwalt West 1:07.98 1:07.98 COMO Prelims 01/04/22 01/16/22
* 9 Fitch, Hannah SO Parkway South 1:08.03 1:08.03 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 10 Reaser, Adelaide SR Hickman 1:08.33 1:08.33 Blue Springs Dual 12/15/21 01/03/22
* 11 McNally, Blair FR Hickman 1:08.60 1:08.60 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 12 Gordon, Alyssa SO Park Hill South 1:08.90 1:08.90 COMO INVITE 01/15/22 01/21/22
* 13 Fries, Ella SR Lee's Summit West 1:09.07 1:09.07 Como prelims 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 14 Moellenhoff, Janna FR Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:09.32 1:09.32 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 15 Duran, Michaela JR Raymore-Peculiar 1:09.84 1:09.84 COMO Invite 01/14/22 01/14/22
* 16 Stikeleather, Olivia SR Lee's Summit 1:10.00 1:10.00 LSHS v LSW v PKHS 12/07/21 12/09/21
* 17 Forinash, Riley SR Kirkwood 1:10.11 1:10.11 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 18 Good, Kara SO Blue Springs South 1:10.28 1:10.28 COMO 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 19 Dennis, Alyssa SR Kirkwood 1:10.29 1:10.29 Kirkwood Quad 12/03/21 12/06/21
* 19 Shadduck, Brooke SO Marquette 1:10.29 1:10.29 Kirkwood 12/14/21 12/20/21
* 21 Usher, Sydney SR Liberty 1:10.57 1:10.57 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 22 Otte, Kaitlyn SO Liberty North 1:10.99 1:10.99 COMO 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 23 Bonds, Laura JR Liberty (Wentzville) 1:11.14 1:11.14 COMO 01/14/22 01/21/22
* 24 Hicks, Emerson FR Eureka 1:11.28 1:11.28 Summit Quad 12/10/21 12/14/21
* 25 Howard, Aspyn JR Nixa 1:11.35 1:11.35 Kirkwood 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 25 Maris, Natalie SR Park Hill South 1:11.35 1:11.35 KC Classic Finals 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 27 Abegg, Anna FR Cor Jesu Academy 1:11.44 1:11.44 Ladue Early Season Invit... 12/04/21 12/05/21
* 28 Skidmore, Jenna JR Central (Springfield) 1:11.50 1:11.50 COMO Invitational 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 29 Lohr, Lindsey SR Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:11.51 1:11.51 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 30 Phillips, Juliette JR MICDS 1:11.61 1:11.61 MICDS @ Ladue 11/30/21 12/16/21
* 31 Weatherby, Laney SO Lee's Summit West 1:11.78 1:11.78 Tri Meet (LSW, LN, PH) 12/14/21 12/15/21
* 32 Kim, Angela FR Lee's Summit 1:11.94 1:11.94 LSR7 Invitational 12/04/21 12/05/21
* 33 McNearney, Madi SR Park Hill South 1:12.36 1:12.36 LSN 12/21/21 12/27/21
* 34 Dillon, Ainsley SR Liberty North 1:12.64 1:12.64 Truman 12/07/21 12/07/21
* 35 Tobin, Bryn FR Liberty 1:12.70 1:12.70 KC Classic Finals 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 36 Eiswirth, Emma FR Pattonville 1:12.84 1:12.84 FZN Invite 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 37 Chalfant, Zoe FR Kirkwood 1:12.88 1:12.88 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 37 Tyson, Elizabeth JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:12.88 1:12.88 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 39 Berberich, Zella FR Park Hill South 1:13.53 1:13.53 COMO INVITE 01/15/22 01/21/22
* 40 McGraw, Jacey FR Staley 1:13.60 1:13.60 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 41 Warner, Rachel SR Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:14.09 1:14.09 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 42 Baur, Anna Scott SR MICDS 1:14.12 1:14.12 CJA&LS@MICDS 01/13/22 01/19/22
* 43 Bishop, Daphne FR Eureka 1:14.27 1:14.27 Kirkwood Quad 12/03/21 12/08/21
* 44 Knittig, Bella FR Park Hill South 1:14.30 1:14.30 COMO INVITE 01/15/22 01/21/22
* 45 Riggs, Lydia JR Liberty 1:14.53 1:14.53 KC Classic Finals 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 46 Sylvester, Samantha FR Kirkwood 1:14.78 1:14.78 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 47 Bode, Madi JR Marquette 1:14.87 1:14.87 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/19/22
* 48 Guenther, Ellie SR St. Joseph's Academy 1:15.00 1:15.00 micds invite 01/22/22 01/24/22
* 49 Wagner, Jessica SO Liberty (Wentzville) 1:15.53 1:15.53 COMO 01/14/22 01/21/22
* 50 Knapik, Addie JR Lee's Summit West 1:15.62 1:15.62 Como prelims 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 51 Upmeyer, Jane SR Kirkwood 1:15.66 1:15.66 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 52 Miller, Kara JR Lee's Summit West 1:15.67 1:15.67 KC CLASSIC PRELIMS 01/07/22 01/10/22
* 53 Burnham, Brooke SR Liberty 1:16.35 1:16.35 Smithville, Kearney 01/18/22 01/24/22
* 54 Wells, Peyton JR Eureka 1:16.36 1:16.36 Kirkwood Quad 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 55 Reuscher, Lola SR Park Hill South 1:16.42 1:16.42 Platte County 12/14/21 12/19/21
* 56 Huynh, Hannah FR Liberty 1:16.57 1:16.57 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 57 Cooper, Ella FR St. Joseph's Academy 1:16.78 1:16.78 Micds invite 01/22/22 01/24/22
* 58 Fries, Paige SR Lee's Summit 1:17.06 1:17.06 COMO Invitational 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 59 Dusenberg, Audrey JR Rock Bridge 1:17.23 1:17.23 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/11/22
* 60 Williams, Makenna SR Staley 1:17.27 1:17.27 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 61 Steinbeck, Kaitlyn SR Liberty North 1:17.29 1:17.29 LSW, PH 12/14/21 12/14/21
* 62 Janssens, Arielle SR Park Hill 1:17.59 1:17.59 Kearney 12/21/21 12/22/21
* 63 Welek, Rayna SO Francis Howell 1:17.69 1:17.69 FHHS/LHS/THS Tri 12/06/21 12/06/21
* 64 Carr, Abby FR Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:17.77 1:17.77 vs Ladue 12/09/21 12/10/21
* 65 Gustafson, Brooke SO Timberland 1:17.82 1:17.82 Francis Howell North 12/09/21 12/15/21
* 66 Jansen, Ava SR Francis Howell 1:18.00 1:18.00 FHHS/HHS duel 12/08/21 12/09/21
* 67 Hartwig, Caitlin FR Liberty 1:18.20 1:18.20 Smithville, Kearney 01/18/22 01/24/22
* 68 Schweisberger, Abigail SR North Kansas City 1:18.27 1:18.27 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 69 Clerico, Olivia SO Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:18.35 1:18.35 vs timberland and Franci... 01/05/22 01/10/22
* 70 Brownfield, Emma JR Central (St. Joseph) 1:18.39 1:18.39 CHS vs. PHS 01/11/22 01/12/22
* 71 Glass, Kiersten SR Liberty North 1:18.44 1:18.44 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 72 Schmeider, Abigail FR Lindbergh 1:18.47 1:18.47 Kirkwood Quad 12/03/21 12/08/21
200 IM (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Sullivan, Kylee JR Parkway South 2:04.19 2:04.19 COMO Finals 01/15/22 01/18/22
* 2 Reaser, Adelaide SR Hickman 2:04.61 2:04.61 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 3 Foltz, Caroline JR Cor Jesu Academy 2:06.38 2:06.38 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 4 Punnewaert, Brooke SR Nerinx Hall 2:07.26 2:07.26 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/16/22
* 5 Henage, Alayna SO Parkway South 2:07.69 2:07.69 COMO Finals 01/15/22 01/18/22
* 6 Dennis, Alyssa SR Kirkwood 2:07.76 2:07.76 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 7 Moehn, Anna SR Cor Jesu Academy 2:08.65 2:08.65 MICDS Invite 01/22/22 01/24/22
* 8 Staebell, Sydney SR Park Hill South 2:08.92 2:08.92 COMO INVITE 01/15/22 01/21/22
* 9 Shadduck, Brooke SO Marquette 2:09.34 2:09.34 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/19/22
* 10 Heaney, Allison SR Fort Zumwalt West 2:11.70 2:11.70 COMO Prelims 01/04/22 01/16/22
* 11 Weatherby, Laney SO Lee's Summit West 2:11.81 2:11.81 KC CLASSIC FINALS 01/08/22 01/10/22
* 12 McNearney, Madi SR Park Hill South 2:13.55 2:13.55 COMO INVITE 01/15/22 01/21/22
* 13 Fitch, Hannah SO Parkway South 2:13.68 2:13.68 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 14 Snyder, Alexandra JR Nerinx Hall 2:14.31 2:14.31 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/16/22
* 15 Maloney, Allie SO Cor Jesu Academy 2:14.87 2:14.87 Duet Meet vs Viila 11/30/21 12/01/21
* 16 Moellenhoff, Janna FR Lafayette (Wildwood) 2:15.40 2:15.40 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 17 Dillon, Ainsley SR Liberty North 2:15.55 2:15.55 LSW, Liberty 12/21/21 12/21/21
* 18 Guyer, Brooke FR Ozark 2:16.10 2:16.10 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 19 Gustafson, Brooke SO Timberland 2:16.12 2:16.12 FZN Invitational 01/08/22 01/12/22
* 20 Avila, Xime JR Francis Howell Central 2:16.15 2:16.15 COMO invitational 01/15/22 01/16/22
* 21 Maris, Natalie SR Park Hill South 2:16.25 2:16.25 KC Classic Prelims 01/07/22 01/09/22
* 22 Hartwig, Caitlin FR Liberty 2:16.40 2:16.40 BlueMo 12/18/21 12/30/21
* 23 Gordon, Alyssa SO Park Hill South 2:16.46 2:16.46 KC Classic Finals 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 24 Stikeleather, Olivia SR Lee's Summit 2:16.61 2:16.61 Winnetonka Holiday Invit... 12/11/21 12/13/21
* 25 Holubowski, Molly FR Marquette 2:16.77 2:16.77 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/19/22
* 26 Naber, Lindsay FR MICDS 2:17.28 2:17.28 CJA&LS@MICDS 01/13/22 01/19/22
* 27 Chalfant, Zoe FR Kirkwood 2:17.35 2:17.35 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 28 Renner, Leah SO St. Joseph's Academy 2:17.75 2:17.75 Dual meet sja/lhs 01/10/22 01/11/22
* 29 Craig, Ava SO Cor Jesu Academy 2:17.79 2:17.79 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 30 Briers, Jessica JR Kirkwood 2:17.81 2:17.81 Kirkwood Quad 12/03/21 12/06/21
* 31 Graybill, Reagan FR Staley 2:17.91 2:17.91 Tonka Invite 12/11/21 12/12/21
* 32 Moulton, Dylan SR Lafayette (Wildwood) 2:18.62 2:18.62 vs Ladue 12/09/21 12/10/21
* 33 Abdennadher, Nour FR Lafayette (Wildwood) 2:18.64 2:18.64 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 34 Wisker, Emma SO Timberland 2:18.67 2:18.67 Francis Howell North 12/09/21 12/15/21
* 35 Dorsey, Molly SR Lindbergh 2:19.00 2:19.00 Kirkwood Quad 12/03/21 12/08/21
* 36 Good, Kara SO Blue Springs South 2:19.80 2:19.80 COMO 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 37 Forinash, Riley SR Kirkwood 2:19.87 2:19.87 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 38 True, Avery SO Liberty North 2:19.97 2:19.97 Truman 12/07/21 12/07/21
* 39 Cummings, Faith SR Hickman 2:20.29 2:20.29 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 40 Fries, Ella SR Lee's Summit West 2:20.34 2:20.34 Como prelims 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 41 Lohr, Lindsey SR Lafayette (Wildwood) 2:20.39 2:20.39 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 41 Ragsdell, Sophie SO Hickman 2:20.39 2:20.39 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 43 Kim, Angela FR Lee's Summit 2:20.53 2:20.53 KC Classic 01/07/22 01/09/22
* 44 Eiswirth, Emma FR Pattonville 2:20.59 2:20.59 PHS TIMB WASH 12/16/21 12/17/21
* 45 Guenther, Ellie SR St. Joseph's Academy 2:21.12 2:21.12 micds invite 01/22/22 01/24/22
* 46 Moore, Ashlyn SR Kickapoo 2:21.28 2:21.28 Dual Meet 01/07/22 01/10/22
* 47 Howard, Aspyn JR Nixa 2:21.34 2:21.34 Kirkwood 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 48 Livingston, Ruby JR Park Hill South 2:21.47 2:21.47 KC Classic Finals 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 49 Morie, Erin SR Cor Jesu Academy 2:21.68 2:21.68 Duet Meet vs Nerinx 12/09/21 12/10/21
* 50 Williamson , Ana SO Staley 2:21.76 2:21.76 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 51 Guenther, Cate SO St. Joseph's Academy 2:21.78 2:21.78 FZW Tri meet 12/13/21 12/15/21
* 52 Duran, Michaela JR Raymore-Peculiar 2:21.92 2:21.92 COMO Invite 01/14/22 01/14/22
* 52 Meng, Naomi FR Central (Springfield) 2:21.92 2:21.92 COMO Invitational 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 54 Wells, Peyton JR Eureka 2:22.04 2:22.04 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 55 Pierce, Alexis SR Blue Springs 2:22.30 2:22.30 CoMo Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 56 Baur, Anna Scott SR MICDS 2:22.50 2:22.50 Nerinx at MICDS 01/04/22 01/12/22
* 57 Jackson, Shelby FR Blue Springs South 2:22.76 2:22.76 COMO 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 58 Walters, Ava FR Jackson 2:22.86 2:22.86 Jackson Dual 11/30/21 12/04/21
* 59 Janssens, Arielle SR Park Hill 2:22.96 2:22.96 Blue Springs 12/07/21 12/09/21
* 60 McWhorter, Ellie SO Liberty 2:22.99 2:22.99 KC Classic Finals 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 61 Clerico, Olivia SO Lafayette (Wildwood) 2:23.09 2:23.09 vs Kirkwood 01/06/22 01/10/22
* 62 Otte, Kaitlyn SO Liberty North 2:23.19 2:23.19 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 63 Graham, Taylor SR Staley 2:23.42 2:23.42 vs Ray-Pec 12/06/21 12/12/21
* 64 Tyson, Grace JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 2:23.44 2:23.44 vs Liberty Wentzville 12/01/21 12/02/21
* 65 Stephens , Addie FR Eureka 2:23.50 2:23.50 Summit Quad 12/10/21 12/14/21
* 66 Grus, Emma JR Hickman 2:23.71 2:23.71 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 67 Henry, Molly FR Park Hill South 2:23.77 2:23.77 LSN 12/21/21 12/27/21
* 68 DiGuieppe, Macie FR St. Joseph's Academy 2:23.78 2:23.78 dual meet sja/ua 01/13/22 01/14/22
* 69 McKinley, Madison JR Raymore-Peculiar 2:24.17 2:24.17 LS vs. LSN vs. SC vs. RP 01/18/22 01/19/22
* 70 Huyser, Emma SR Liberty North 2:24.46 2:24.46 COMO 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 71 Abegg, Anna FR Cor Jesu Academy 2:24.55 2:24.55 COMO Invite 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 72 Owen, Emma SR Park Hill 2:24.94 2:24.94 PH South 01/19/22 01/19/22
* 73 Riggs, Lydia JR Liberty 2:25.04 2:25.04 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 74 True, Reese SR Liberty North 2:25.32 2:25.32 LSW, PH 12/14/21 12/14/21
* 75 Ioanis, Lily JR North Kansas City 2:25.51 2:25.51 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 76 Knoesel, Emma SO Lafayette (Wildwood) 2:25.62 2:25.62 vs Ladue 12/09/21 12/10/21
* 77 Bonds, Laura JR Liberty (Wentzville) 2:25.64 2:25.64 Lafayette 12/01/21 12/07/21
* 78 Gifford, Megan SO Liberty 2:25.83 2:25.83 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 79 Greene, Kimberly FR Oak Park 2:25.98 2:25.98 vs Ray-Pec 12/06/21 12/12/21
* 80 Bishop, Daphne FR Eureka 2:26.06 2:26.06 Nancy Brandt Invite 01/06/22 01/06/22
* 81 Kaemmerer, Emma SO Eureka 2:26.24 2:26.24 Kirkwood Quad 12/03/21 12/08/21
* 82 Richards, Micaela JR Blue Springs South 2:26.32 2:26.32 COMO 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 83 Steinbeck, Kaitlyn SR Liberty North 2:26.35 2:26.35 LSW, Liberty 12/21/21 12/21/21
* 84 Grider, Lydia JR Lee's Summit West 2:26.36 2:26.36 Tri Meet (LSW, LN, PH) 12/14/21 12/15/21
* 85 Hansen, Macey SO Hickman 2:26.75 2:26.75 BlueMO Invite 12/18/21 01/09/22
* 86 Nelson, Magaret SR Fort Zumwalt West 2:26.88 2:26.88 COMO Prelims 01/04/22 01/16/22
* 87 St. George, Emilie SR Kickapoo 2:26.90 2:26.90 Dual Meet 01/07/22 01/10/22
* 88 Hughbanks, Ava FR Park Hill 2:26.91 2:26.91 South Invite 01/22/22 01/24/22
* 89 Thornburgh, Emma SO Timberland 2:27.18 2:27.18 COMO Invite 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 90 Carr, Abby FR Lafayette (Wildwood) 2:27.37 2:27.37 vs Lindbergh 12/14/21 12/15/21
* 91 Nina, Schuerer FR MICDS 2:27.49 2:27.49 WCAatMICDS 01/06/22 01/12/22
* 92 Snyder, Sophia FR Nerinx Hall 2:27.52 2:27.52 at Fort Zumwalt East 01/10/22 01/10/22
* 93 Dempewolf, Lilli JR Francis Howell 2:27.57 2:27.57 FZSHS/FHHS/LHS tri 12/06/21 12/06/21
* 94 Bilen, Chloe JR Liberty North 2:27.61 2:27.61 COMO 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 95 Clark, Delaney JR Lee's Summit 2:27.87 2:27.87 LSN, Ray-Pec, Smith-Cott... 01/18/22 01/18/22
* 96 Lu, Fiona FR Central (Springfield) 2:27.94 2:27.94 Vs. Monett 01/11/22 01/13/22
* 96 Moorehead, Hailey JR Staley 2:27.94 2:27.94 vs Oak Park 12/15/21 12/20/21
* 98 Hicks, Emerson FR Eureka 2:28.33 2:28.33 Kirkwood Quad 12/03/21 12/08/21
* 99 Phillips, Isabella SO MICDS 2:28.51 2:28.51 MICDS @ Ladue 11/30/21 12/16/21
* 100 Skidmore, Jenna JR Central (Springfield) 2:28.63 2:28.63 Vs. New Covenant 01/04/22 01/10/22
* 101 Warner, Rachel SR Lafayette (Wildwood) 2:28.69 2:28.69 vs Ladue 12/09/21 12/10/21
* 102 Jolly, Avery SO Liberty 2:28.90 2:28.90 Smithville, Kearney 01/18/22 01/24/22
* 103 Berberich, Zella FR Park Hill South 2:29.15 2:29.15 Lee's Summit 12/07/21 12/08/21
* 104 Alexis, Pierce SR Blue Springs 2:29.18 2:29.18 vs BSS 12/22/21 12/28/21
* 105 Workman, Alexa FR Liberty 2:29.36 2:29.36 Smithville, Kearney 01/18/22 01/24/22
* 106 Sander, Charlotte FR Park Hill South 2:29.59 2:29.59 LSN 12/21/21 12/27/21
* 107 Humes, Elise JR Eureka 2:29.88 2:29.88 Kirkwood Quad 12/03/21 12/08/21
* 108 Glass, Kiersten SR Liberty North 2:30.00 2:30.00 COMO 01/14/22 01/16/22
200 Freestyle Relay (Women)
Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Parkway South 1:37.81 1:37.81 COMO Finals 01/15/22 01/18/22
* 2 Liberty North 1:39.69 1:39.69 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 3 Park Hill South 1:40.26 1:40.26 KC Classic Finals 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 4 Marquette 1:40.58 1:40.58 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/19/22
* 5 Kirkwood 1:40.61 1:40.61 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 6 Kickapoo 1:41.71 1:41.71 kirkwood 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 7 Lee's Summit 1:41.93 1:41.93 COMO Invitational 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 8 Cor Jesu Academy 1:42.01 1:42.01 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 9 St. Joseph's Academy 1:43.19 1:43.19 Micds invite 01/22/22 01/24/22
* 10 Staley 1:43.25 1:43.25 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 11 Blue Springs South 1:44.04 1:44.04 COMO 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 12 Hickman 1:44.21 1:44.21 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 13 Timberland 1:44.32 1:44.32 FZN Invitational 01/08/22 01/12/22
* 14 MICDS 1:44.69 1:44.69 CJA&LS@MICDS 01/13/22 01/19/22
* 15 Nixa 1:46.09 1:46.09 Kirkwood 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 16 Central (Springfield) 1:46.11 1:46.11 COMO Invitational 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 17 Eureka 1:46.19 1:46.19 Kirkwood Quad 12/03/21 12/08/21
* 18 Liberty 1:46.38 1:46.38 COMO Finals 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 19 Fort Zumwalt West 1:46.69 1:46.69 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 20 Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:46.75 1:46.75 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 21 Lee's Summit West 1:47.04 1:47.04 LSR7 invitational 12/04/21 12/15/21
* 22 Nerinx Hall 1:48.13 1:48.13 vs Cor Jesu 12/09/21 12/10/21
* 23 Park Hill 1:48.36 1:48.36 South Invite 01/22/22 01/24/22
* 24 Lindbergh 1:49.00 1:49.00 Kirkwood Quad 12/03/21 12/08/21
* 25 Liberty (Wentzville) 1:49.23 1:49.23 COMO 01/14/22 01/21/22
* 26 Raymore-Peculiar 1:49.78 1:49.78 Independence vs. RPHS 01/05/22 01/06/22
* 27 Ozark 1:50.21 1:50.21 Lindbergh 12/18/21 01/10/22
* 28 Jackson 1:52.24 1:52.24 COMO 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 29 Oak Park 1:52.89 1:52.89 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 30 North Kansas City 1:54.50 1:54.50 Tonka Invite 12/11/21 12/12/21
* 31 Holt 1:54.91 1:54.91 FZN Invitational 01/08/22 01/10/22
* 32 Pattonville 1:55.62 1:55.62 FZN Invite 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 33 Blue Springs 1:55.71 1:55.71 BS@Hickman,RB,Battle 12/15/21 12/16/21
* 34 Francis Howell 1:55.96 1:55.96 FHHS/HHS duel 12/08/21 12/09/21
* 35 Joplin 1:57.40 1:57.40 Ozark Invitational 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 36 Rock Bridge 1:57.80 1:57.80 BlueMO Invite 12/18/21 01/09/22
* 37 Oakville 1:58.07 1:58.07 Rockwood S. Invite 01/06/22 01/07/22
* 38 Central (St. Joseph) 1:58.24 1:58.24 CHS vs PHS 01/11/22 01/12/22
* 39 Francis Howell Central 1:58.33 1:58.33 Ozark Invitational 01/08/22 01/09/22
400 Freestyle Relay (Women)
Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Cor Jesu Academy 3:31.69 3:31.69 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 2 Kirkwood 3:34.90 3:34.90 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 3 Park Hill South 3:40.33 3:40.33 COMO INVITE 01/15/22 01/21/22
* 4 Kickapoo 3:40.67 3:40.67 kirkwood 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 5 Marquette 3:40.93 3:40.93 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/19/22
* 6 Lafayette (Wildwood) 3:42.60 3:42.60 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 7 Eureka 3:42.71 3:42.71 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 8 Lee's Summit West 3:43.21 3:43.21 Como finals 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 9 Parkway South 3:43.57 3:43.57 COMO Finals 01/15/22 01/18/22
* 10 Lee's Summit 3:43.62 3:43.62 COMO Invitational 01/15/22 01/16/22
* 11 St. Joseph's Academy 3:44.20 3:44.20 micds invite 01/22/22 01/24/22
* 12 Timberland 3:44.29 3:44.29 COMO Invite 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 13 Liberty North 3:46.14 3:46.14 COMO 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 14 Liberty 3:46.80 3:46.80 KC Classic Finals 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 15 Hickman 3:47.17 3:47.17 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 16 Blue Springs South 3:47.21 3:47.21 COMO 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 17 Nerinx Hall 3:47.69 3:47.69 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/16/22
* 18 Staley 3:50.23 3:50.23 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 19 Lindbergh 3:54.32 3:54.32 Kirkwood Quad 12/03/21 12/08/21
* 20 MICDS 3:56.01 3:56.01 Nerinx at MICDS 01/04/22 01/12/22
* 21 Raymore-Peculiar 3:56.59 3:56.59 COMO Invite 01/14/22 01/14/22
* 22 Park Hill 3:57.11 3:57.11 South Invite 01/22/22 01/24/22
* 23 Ozark 3:58.06 3:58.06 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 24 Liberty (Wentzville) 4:00.65 4:00.65 COMO 01/14/22 01/21/22
* 25 Nixa 4:00.89 4:00.89 Kirkwood 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 26 Fort Zumwalt West 4:04.60 4:04.60 SJA/Timberland tri 12/13/21 12/14/21
* 27 Blue Springs 4:08.44 4:08.44 CoMo Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 28 Jackson 4:12.78 4:12.78 Westminster 01/12/22 01/17/22
* 29 Holt 4:12.98 4:12.98 City of Roses 01/22/22 01/24/22
* 30 Francis Howell 4:15.83 4:15.83 FZSHS-FHHS-FHNHS tri 12/06/21 12/06/21
* 31 Pattonville 4:16.01 4:16.01 PHS TIMB WASH 12/16/21 12/17/21
* 32 Joplin 4:24.31 4:24.31 Ozark Invitational 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 33 Oak Park 4:29.92 4:29.92 vs Ray-Pec 12/06/21 12/12/21
* 34 Rock Bridge 4:32.71 4:32.71 Blue Springs Dual 12/15/21 01/09/22
* 35 Oakville 4:32.76 4:32.76 Rockwood S. Invite 01/06/22 01/07/22
200 Medley Relay (Women)
Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Parkway South 1:46.52 1:46.52 COMO Finals 01/15/22 01/18/22
* 2 Cor Jesu Academy 1:48.22 1:48.22 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 3 Timberland 1:49.00 1:49.00 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 4 Liberty North 1:50.77 1:50.77 COMO 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 5 Hickman 1:51.12 1:51.12 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/17/22
* 6 Park Hill South 1:51.33 1:51.33 COMO INVITE 01/15/22 01/21/22
* 7 Lee's Summit West 1:51.78 1:51.78 Como prelims 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 8 Kirkwood 1:52.79 1:52.79 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 9 Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:52.91 1:52.91 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 10 Liberty 1:53.22 1:53.22 KC Classic Finals 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 11 Staley 1:53.32 1:53.32 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 12 Blue Springs South 1:53.56 1:53.56 COMO 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 13 Eureka 1:53.62 1:53.62 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 14 MICDS 1:54.05 1:54.05 CJA&LS@MICDS 01/13/22 01/19/22
* 15 St. Joseph's Academy 1:54.70 1:54.70 micds invite 01/22/22 01/24/22
* 16 Kickapoo 1:55.07 1:55.07 Ozark Invite 01/08/22 01/10/22
* 17 Nerinx Hall 1:55.36 1:55.36 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/16/22
* 18 Fort Zumwalt West 1:56.45 1:56.45 COMO Finals 01/15/22 01/16/22
* 19 Lee's Summit 1:56.48 1:56.48 LSN Dual 01/11/22 01/12/22
* 20 Marquette 1:57.61 1:57.61 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/19/22
* 21 Lindbergh 1:59.57 1:59.57 Kirkwood Quad 12/03/21 12/08/21
* 22 Jackson 1:59.60 1:59.60 COMO 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 23 Raymore-Peculiar 2:00.50 2:00.50 COMO Invite 01/14/22 01/14/22
* 24 Central (Springfield) 2:01.02 2:01.02 COMO Invitational 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 25 Ozark 2:01.77 2:01.77 Carthage 12/17/21 01/10/22
* 26 North Kansas City 2:02.33 2:02.33 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 27 Park Hill 2:04.69 2:04.69 Kearney 12/21/21 12/22/21
* 28 Oak Park 2:05.88 2:05.88 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 29 Francis Howell 2:06.32 2:06.32 FHHS/HHS duel 12/08/21 12/09/21
* 30 Holt 2:08.29 2:08.29 City of Roses 01/22/22 01/24/22
* 31 Pattonville 2:08.71 2:08.71 PHS TIMB WASH 12/16/21 12/17/21
* 32 Nixa 2:09.39 2:09.39 Ozark Invite 01/08/22 01/10/22
* 33 Blue Springs 2:10.25 2:10.25 CoMo Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 34 Rock Bridge 2:11.98 2:11.98 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 35 Joplin 2:13.52 2:13.52 Ozark Invitational 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 36 Francis Howell Central 2:13.85 2:13.85 FHC/FZS 12/15/21 12/16/21
* 37 Liberty (Wentzville) 2:14.33 2:14.33 Lafayette 12/01/21 12/07/21
* 38 Oakville 2:18.04 2:18.04 Rockwood S. Invite 01/06/22 01/07/22