2020 Missouri HS (MSHSAA) Girls Swimming Class 2 Sport: Swimming and Diving   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
* MSHSAA

Conversion Symbols:
400 Converted from 400 Freestyle
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
50 Freestyle (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Easley, Payton SR Lee's Summit West 24.15 24.15 LSN LSHS LSW 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 2 Sullivan, Kylee SO Parkway South 24.31 24.31 South @ Kirkwood 12/10/20 12/17/20
* 3 Schoessel, Haiden FR Eureka 24.38 24.38 Ladue vs Eureka 01/07/21 01/07/21
* 4 Heveroh, Meg SR Oakville 24.47 24.47 Liberty 12/17/20 12/18/20
* 5 Wolf, Ava FR Marquette 24.51 24.51 Kirkwood 12/15/20 12/17/20
* 6 Dillon, Ainsley JR Liberty North 24.54 24.54 BlueMO 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 7 Knolhoff, Logan JR Parkway South 24.64 24.64 South @ Marquette 01/05/21 01/05/21
* 8 Wallace, Sophie FR Kirkwood 24.79 24.79 Marquette 12/15/20 12/16/20
* 9 Minette, Kate SR Liberty 24.84 24.84 Lee's Summit Invite 12/11/20 12/21/20
* 10 Hess, Anna SO Lee's Summit North 24.85 24.85 LSR7 Inv 12/12/20 01/11/21
* 11 Jackson, Kennedy SO Hickman 25.16 25.16 Hickman Duals 12/01/20 12/11/20
* 12 Traube, Emily SR Nerinx Hall 25.32 25.32 at Ladue 12/03/20 12/18/20
* 13 Hecker, Kennedy JR Blue Springs South 25.33 25.33 BlueMo 01/09/21 01/10/21
* 14 Schoene, Alison SO Timberland 25.37 25.37 FZN Invite 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 15 Cloutman, Taylor FR Lafayette (Wildwood) 25.44 25.44 Lafayette quad finals 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 16 Cosman, Carsyn JR Marquette 25.45 25.45 Lindbergh 12/10/20 12/17/20
* 17 Fries, Ella JR Lee's Summit West 25.49 25.49 LSR7 Invite 12/12/20 12/13/20
* 18 Ledbetter, Courtney SR Timberland 25.60 25.60 Tri vs FZE/Lutheran 12/15/20 12/18/20
* 18 Weatherby, Laney FR Lee's Summit West 25.60 25.60 LSHS v LSW v STA 12/30/20 12/31/20
* 20 Moulton, Dylan JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 25.62 25.62 vs Ladue 12/10/20 12/11/20
* 21 Reuscher, Lola JR Park Hill South 25.69 25.69 Lee's Summit West 12/16/20 12/18/20
* 22 Shaver, Ali SO Lindbergh 25.74 25.74 Marquette Dual 12/10/20 01/04/21
* 23 James, Callie FR Fort Zumwalt North 25.75 25.75 FZN Invitational 01/09/21 01/10/21
* 24 Foster, I'yana SO Blue Springs 25.76 25.76 @LSW 12/16/20 01/04/21
* 24 Schaefer, Grace SR Nerinx Hall 25.76 25.76 vs Parkway West 01/12/21 01/13/21
* 26 St. George, Nikole JR Kickapoo 25.79 25.79 Ozark Invite 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 27 True, Avery FR Liberty North 25.81 25.81 Truman 12/08/20 12/12/20
* 28 Henderson, Elise SR Rock Bridge 25.87 25.87 Hickman Duals 12/01/20 12/11/20
* 29 Stikeleather, Olivia JR Lee's Summit 25.93 25.93 Park Hill South Dual 12/08/20 12/13/20
* 30 Shepherd, Katie SR Liberty North 25.94 25.94 BlueMO 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 31 Grider, Lydia SO Lee's Summit West 26.00 26.00 LSHS v LSW v STA 12/30/20 12/31/20
* 31 Wissel, Katherine SR Lee's Summit 26.00 26.00 LSHS v LSN v LSW 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 33 Meade, Averi SR Fort Zumwalt North 26.01 26.01 FZN Invitational 01/09/21 01/10/21
* 34 Moore, Ashlyn JR Kickapoo 26.06 26.06 Dual meet 01/08/21 01/11/21
* 35 Goff, Madison SR Lee's Summit North 26.09 26.09 LSR7 Inv 12/12/20 01/11/21
* 36 St. George, Emilie JR Kickapoo 26.10 26.10 Ozark Invite 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 37 Hwang, Christine SR Park Hill South 26.16 26.16 Lee's Summit West 12/16/20 12/18/20
* 38 Parde, Sophie JR Liberty North 26.18 26.18 BlueMO 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 39 Skidmore, Jenna SO Central (Springfield) 26.19 26.19 All-City Meet 12/22/20 01/03/21
* 40 Moulton, Jordan JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 26.20 26.20 Lafayette quad finals 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 41 Usher, Sydney JR Liberty 26.21 26.21 Lee's Summit Invite 12/11/20 12/21/20
* 42 Seiler, Abbey SR Eureka 26.23 26.23 Ladue vs Eureka 01/07/21 01/07/21
* 43 Hume, Haley SR Marquette 26.25 26.25 Lindbergh 12/10/20 12/17/20
* 44 Riley, Madison SO Carthage 26.26 26.26 Ozarks Invitational 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 45 Clark, Delaney SO Lee's Summit 26.33 26.33 LSHS v LSN v LSW 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 46 Brownrigg, Mallory SR Lee's Summit 26.38 26.38 LSR7 Invitational 12/13/20 12/13/20
* 47 Moore, Abigail SR Lee's Summit West 26.39 26.39 LSHS v LSW v STA 12/30/20 12/31/20
* 48 Esparza, Maya JR Marquette 26.40 26.40 Parkway South 01/05/21 01/08/21
* 48 Good, Kara FR Blue Springs South 26.40 26.40 BlueMo 01/09/21 01/10/21
* 48 McNearney, Madi JR Park Hill South 26.40 26.40 Lee's Summit 12/08/20 12/11/20
* 51 Zoller, Lillie SO Lee's Summit North 26.46 26.46 LSN LSHS LSW 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 52 Kaemmerer, Emma FR Eureka 26.47 26.47 Ladue vs Eureka 01/07/21 01/07/21
* 53 Prager, Madison JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 26.48 26.48 Lafayettequad finals 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 54 Tyson, Grace SO Lafayette (Wildwood) 26.51 26.51 vs Lindbergh 12/15/20 12/16/20
* 55 Dale, Asia SR Marquette 26.52 26.52 Parkway South 01/05/21 01/08/21
* 56 George, Claire JR Ozark 26.53 26.53 Ozarks Invite 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 56 Harris, Emma SR Eureka 26.53 26.53 Parkway West 12/10/20 12/14/20
* 58 Avise, Hayley SR Parkway South 26.54 26.54 Lafayette Quad 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 59 Metzger, Karissa JR Republic 26.55 26.55 Friday Fights 01/08/21 01/11/21
* 60 DuRall, Carson SO Staley 26.59 26.59 St vs Tonka 12/08/20 12/16/20
* 61 Colombo, Madison JR Nerinx Hall 26.66 26.66 Lafayette Quad 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 62 Johnson, Landry SO Blue Springs South 26.68 26.68 BlueMo 01/09/21 01/10/21
* 62 Pace, Emily SO Lee's Summit 26.68 26.68 Park Hill South Dual 12/08/20 12/13/20
* 64 Allen, Grace JR Liberty 26.70 26.70 Lee's Summit Invite 12/11/20 12/21/20
* 65 Justice, Jenabelle FR Ozark 26.75 26.75 Hillcrest 12/18/20 01/05/21
* 65 Kipper, Ellie FR Lafayette (Wildwood) 26.75 26.75 vs Webster Groves 01/12/21 01/13/21
* 67 Staebell, Sydney JR Park Hill South 26.77 26.77 Lee's Summit 12/08/20 12/11/20
* 68 Jones, Hannah SO Lee's Summit West 26.78 26.78 LSW vs BS vs PHS 12/16/20 12/17/20
* 69 Lee, Amelia SR Park Hill South 26.79 26.79 Platte County 12/19/20 12/21/20
* 70 Graham, Taylor JR Staley 26.81 26.81 Tonka Invite 12/12/20 12/16/20
* 70 Thompson, Ella SO Lee's Summit West 26.81 26.81 LSR7 Invite 12/12/20 12/13/20
* 72 McKinley, Madison SO Raymore-Peculiar 26.84 26.84 Raytown Quad 01/06/21 01/07/21
* 73 Bilsland, Megan FR Lafayette (Wildwood) 26.87 26.87 vs Parkway South 01/14/21 01/15/21
* 74 Bledsoe, Riya JR Parkway South 26.90 26.90 South @ Marquette 01/05/21 01/05/21
* 74 Turnbull, Ellie JR Nixa 26.90 26.90 Dual meet 01/08/21 01/11/21
* 76 Walker, Jada JR Lee's Summit West 26.91 26.91 LSW vs. Liberty North 01/04/21 01/05/21
* 77 Fear, Cate FR Nerinx Hall 26.99 26.99 at Parkway West 01/12/21 01/13/21
* 78 Barnett, Kendall JR Nerinx Hall 27.03 27.03 Lafayette Quad 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 79 Smith, Cassidy JR Carthage 27.05 27.05 Winnetonka 12/12/20 12/14/20
* 80 Jett, Ellie SR Nixa 27.11 27.11 Dual meet 01/08/21 01/11/21
* 80 Stanley, Emma SO Raymore-Peculiar 27.11 27.11 Ray-Pec Tri 01/05/21 01/06/21
* 82 Tyson, Elizabeth SO Lafayette (Wildwood) 27.13 27.13 Lafayette quad Finals 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 83 Bendorf, Brooke SO Blue Springs South 27.17 27.17 BlueMo 01/09/21 01/10/21
* 84 Buckner, Lexi JR Blue Springs South 27.18 27.18 BlueMo 01/09/21 01/10/21
* 84 Cea, Kayla SR Raymore-Peculiar 27.18 27.18 Belton Tri 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 84 Haynes, Emma JR Staley 27.18 27.18 Tonka Invite 12/12/20 12/16/20
* 87 Whalen, Avery FR Park Hill 27.22 27.22 LSW 12/22/20 12/26/20
* 88 O'Brien, Bailey SO Liberty North 27.29 27.29 LSW 01/04/21 01/06/21
100 Freestyle (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Schoessel, Haiden FR Eureka 53.22 53.22 Ladue vs Eureka 01/07/21 01/07/21
* 2 Wallace, Sophie FR Kirkwood 53.54 53.54 Parkway South 12/10/20 12/16/20
* 3 Knolhoff, Logan JR Parkway South 53.73 53.73 South @ Kirkwood 12/10/20 12/17/20
* 4 Traube, Emily SR Nerinx Hall 53.79 53.79 Marquette Relays 12/12/20 12/18/20
* 5 Dillon, Ainsley JR Liberty North 53.82 53.82 BlueMO 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 6 Wolf, Ava FR Marquette 54.08 54.08 Parkway South 01/05/21 01/08/21
* 7 Easley, Payton SR Lee's Summit West 54.32 54.32 LSW vs BS vs PHS 12/16/20 12/17/20
* 8 Moulton, Dylan JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 54.34 54.34 Lafayette quad finals 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 9 Cosman, Carsyn JR Marquette 54.38 54.38 Kirkwood 12/15/20 12/17/20
* 10 Wisker, Emma FR Timberland 54.51 54.51 FZN Invite 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 11 Minette, Kate SR Liberty 54.69 54.69 Lee's Summit Invite 12/11/20 12/21/20
* 12 True, Avery FR Liberty North 54.76 54.76 Winnetonka, Sedalia 12/30/20 12/30/20
* 13 Heveroh, Meg SR Oakville 54.83 54.83 Parkway North 12/10/20 12/11/20
* 14 Lashley, Marin SO Eureka 54.86 54.86 Kirkwood Quad 12/04/20 12/10/20
* 15 Hartwig, Ellie SR Liberty 54.89 54.89 Truman, Chrisman 12/08/20 12/21/20
* 16 Reaser, Adelaide JR Hickman 55.01 55.01 BlueMO Invite 01/09/21 01/13/21
* 17 Skidmore, Jenna SO Central (Springfield) 55.05 55.05 Ozarks Invitational 01/09/21 01/10/21
* 18 Henderson, Olivia SR Rock Bridge 55.11 55.11 BlueMO Invite 01/09/21 01/13/21
* 19 Moore, Ashlyn JR Kickapoo 55.14 55.14 Dual meet 01/08/21 01/11/21
* 20 Cloutman, Taylor FR Lafayette (Wildwood) 55.29 55.29 Lafayette quad finals 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 21 Schaefer, Grace SR Nerinx Hall 55.42 55.42 at Ladue 12/03/20 12/18/20
* 22 Stikeleather, Olivia JR Lee's Summit 55.55 55.55 LSHS v LSW v STTA 12/30/20 01/01/21
* 23 Weatherby, Laney FR Lee's Summit West 55.62 55.62 LSHS v LSW v STA 12/30/20 12/31/20
* 24 Wissel, Katherine SR Lee's Summit 55.70 55.70 LSHS v LSN v LSW 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 25 Ledbetter, Courtney SR Timberland 55.74 55.74 FZN Invite 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 26 Hume, Haley SR Marquette 55.90 55.90 Kirkwood 12/15/20 12/17/20
* 27 Kipper, Ellie FR Lafayette (Wildwood) 56.29 56.29 Lafayette quad finals 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 27 Shaver, Ali SO Lindbergh 56.29 56.29 Marquette Dual 12/10/20 01/04/21
* 29 Shepherd, Katie SR Liberty North 56.34 56.34 BlueMO 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 30 Riley, Madison SO Carthage 56.44 56.44 Winnetonka 12/12/20 12/16/20
* 31 Doss, Lilly SR Kickapoo 56.46 56.46 Dual meet 01/08/21 01/11/21
* 32 Metzger, Karissa JR Republic 56.63 56.63 Friday Fights 01/08/21 01/11/21
* 33 Hess, Anna SO Lee's Summit North 56.65 56.65 LSN LSHS LSW 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 34 Colombo, Madison JR Nerinx Hall 56.84 56.84 Lafayette Quad 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 35 Lamb, Bella JR Nerinx Hall 56.89 56.89 Lafayette Quad 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 36 Staebell, Sydney JR Park Hill South 56.94 56.94 Lee's Summit 12/08/20 12/11/20
* 37 Hecker, Kennedy JR Blue Springs South 57.00 57.00 BlueMo 01/09/21 01/10/21
* 38 Reuscher, Lola JR Park Hill South 57.09 57.09 Platte County 12/19/20 12/21/20
* 39 Tyson, Grace SO Lafayette (Wildwood) 57.42 57.42 vs Webster Groves 01/12/21 01/13/21
* 40 Grider, Lydia SO Lee's Summit West 57.52 57.52 LSN LSHS LSW 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 41 Turnbull, Ellie JR Nixa 57.55 57.55 Ozark Invite 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 42 Moore, Abigail SR Lee's Summit West 57.60 57.60 LSHS v LSW v STA 12/30/20 12/31/20
* 43 Meade, Averi SR Fort Zumwalt North 57.62 57.62 FZN Invitational 01/09/21 01/10/21
* 44 German, Ashlie SR Central (Springfield) 57.74 57.74 Ozarks Invitational 01/09/21 01/10/21
* 45 Shadduck, Brooke FR Marquette 57.79 57.79 Lindbergh 12/10/20 12/17/20
* 46 Clark, Emma SR Park Hill South 57.93 57.93 Smithville 12/22/20 12/28/20
* 47 Graham, Taylor JR Staley 57.95 57.95 Tonka Invite 12/12/20 12/16/20
* 48 Quade, Katie SR Marquette 58.03 58.03 Kirkwood 12/15/20 12/17/20
* 49 Lohr, Lindsey JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 58.05 58.05 vs Webster Groves 01/12/21 01/13/21
* 50 Henderson, Elise SR Rock Bridge 58.23 58.23 Red Bird Invite 12/12/20 12/19/20
* 51 Fear, Cate FR Nerinx Hall 58.28 58.28 Lafayette Quad 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 52 George, Claire JR Ozark 58.31 58.31 Hillcrest 12/18/20 01/05/21
* 53 Knapik, Addie SO Lee's Summit West 58.35 58.35 LSW vs BSS vs SCA 12/08/20 12/13/20
* 54 Goff, Madison SR Lee's Summit North 58.60 58.60 LSR7 Inv 12/12/20 01/11/21
* 55 Brownrigg, Mallory SR Lee's Summit 58.62 58.62 LSHS/Belton/Smith-Cotton... 01/12/21 01/13/21
* 56 Bilsland, Megan FR Lafayette (Wildwood) 58.68 58.68 Marquette Relays 12/12/20 12/14/20
* 57 Kaemmerer, Emma FR Eureka 58.71 58.71 Kirkwood Quad 12/04/20 12/10/20
* 57 Moulton, Jordan JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 58.71 58.71 Lafayette quad finals 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 59 Smith, Cassidy JR Carthage 58.72 58.72 Ozarks Invitational 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 60 Lorenz, Neena SR Lee's Summit West 58.81 58.81 LSR7 Invite 12/12/20 12/13/20
* 61 Hwang, Christine SR Park Hill South 58.85 58.85 Lee's Summit West 12/16/20 12/18/20
* 62 Pace, Emily SO Lee's Summit 58.86 58.86 LSHS v LSN v LSW 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 63 Jett, Ellie SR Nixa 58.89 58.89 Dual meet 01/08/21 01/11/21
* 64 McKinley, Madison SO Raymore-Peculiar 58.90 58.90 Belton Tri 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 65 Seiler, Abbey SR Eureka 58.92 58.92 Kirkwood Quad 12/04/20 12/10/20
* 66 Pollard, Whitney SR Blue Springs South 58.94 58.94 BlueMo 01/09/21 01/10/21
* 67 McNearney, Madi JR Park Hill South 58.95 58.95 Blue Springs South 12/05/20 12/11/20
* 68 Jackson, Kennedy SO Hickman 58.99 58.99 Sedalia Dual 12/08/20 12/11/20
* 68 Lorel, Dierker FR Nerinx Hall 58.99 58.99 Lafayette Quad 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 70 Justice, Jenabelle FR Ozark 59.10 59.10 Republic 12/04/20 01/05/21
* 71 Pollard, Amy SO Blue Springs South 59.13 59.13 BlueMo 01/09/21 01/10/21
* 72 Walker, Jada JR Lee's Summit West 59.24 59.24 LSW vs. Liberty North 01/04/21 01/05/21
* 73 Steinbeck, Kaitlyn JR Liberty North 59.29 59.29 LSW/Liberty 01/12/21 01/12/21
* 74 Sampson, Sydney SR Raymore-Peculiar 59.31 59.31 Ray-Pec Tri 01/05/21 01/06/21
* 75 MacLean, Maelyn SR Blue Springs South 59.39 59.39 BlueMo 01/09/21 01/10/21
* 76 Ioanis, Lily SO North Kansas City 59.47 59.47 NT vs LSH 12/15/20 12/17/20
* 77 Buckner, Lexi JR Blue Springs South 59.51 59.51 BlueMo 01/09/21 01/10/21
* 77 Hall, Abby SR Oak Park 59.51 59.51 Tonka Invite 12/12/20 12/18/20
* 79 Knoesel, Emma FR Lafayette (Wildwood) 59.61 59.61 vs Lindbergh 12/15/20 12/16/20
* 80 Gordon, Alyssa FR Park Hill South 59.68 59.68 St. Joe Central 01/05/21 01/10/21
* 81 Parde, Sophie JR Liberty North 59.70 59.70 Kearney 12/22/20 12/22/20
* 82 O'Brien, Bailey SO Liberty North 59.73 59.73 BlueMO 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 83 Huyser, Emma JR Liberty North 59.76 59.76 BlueMO 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 84 Usher, Sydney JR Liberty 59.77 59.77 Lee's Summit Invite 12/11/20 12/21/20
* 85 Duran, Michaela SO Raymore-Peculiar 59.83 59.83 Ray-Pec Tri 01/05/21 01/06/21
* 86 Thompson, Ella SO Lee's Summit West 59.89 59.89 LSR7 Invite 12/12/20 12/13/20
* 87 Kirkpatrick, Kali SR Lee's Summit North 59.90 59.90 LSN LSHS LSW 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 88 Maris, Natalie JR Park Hill South 59.91 59.91 Smithville 12/22/20 12/28/20
* 89 True, Reese JR Liberty North 1:00.00 1:00.00 LSW 01/04/21 01/06/21
* 90 Davis, Erin FR Lee's Summit North 1:00.05 1:00.05 LSR7 Inv 12/12/20 01/11/21
* 91 Tyson, Elizabeth SO Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:00.07 1:00.07 Lafayette quad finals 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 92 Cea, Kayla SR Raymore-Peculiar 1:00.09 1:00.09 Ray-Pec Tri 01/05/21 01/06/21
* 92 Heaney, Allison JR Fort Zumwalt West 1:00.09 1:00.09 Marquette Relays 12/12/20 12/13/20
* 94 Lee, Amelia SR Park Hill South 1:00.14 1:00.14 Lee's Summit West 12/16/20 12/18/20
* 95 Hoth, Courtney JR Staley 1:00.36 1:00.36 Tonka Invite 12/12/20 12/16/20
* 96 Ekstrom, Abigail JR Francis Howell 1:00.46 1:00.46 F.Z.South 12/09/20 12/15/20
* 97 Jolly, Avery FR Liberty 1:00.49 1:00.49 Lee's Summit Invite 12/11/20 12/21/20
200 Freestyle (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Easley, Payton SR Lee's Summit West 1:55.09 1:55.09 LSHS v LSW v STA 12/30/20 12/31/20
* 2 Traube, Emily SR Nerinx Hall 1:56.62 1:56.62 Lafayette Quad 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 3 Brown, Nora Lee FR Kirkwood 1:56.73 1:56.73 Marquette 12/15/20 12/16/20
* 4 True, Avery FR Liberty North 1:56.87 1:56.87 BlueMO 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 5 Hartwig, Ellie SR Liberty 1:57.74 1:57.74 Liberty North 12/15/20 12/21/20
* 6 Stikeleather, Olivia JR Lee's Summit 1:58.29 1:58.29 LSR7 Invitational 12/13/20 12/13/20
* 7 Moulton, Dylan JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:58.55 1:58.55 Lafayette quad finals 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 8 Punnewaert, Brooke JR Nerinx Hall 1:58.83 1:58.83 at FZ East 01/11/21 01/13/21
* 9 Dillon, Ainsley JR Liberty North 1:59.08 1:59.08 LSW/Liberty 01/12/21 01/12/21
* 10 Cosman, Carsyn JR Marquette 1:59.28 1:59.28 Kirkwood 12/15/20 12/17/20
* 11 Schaefer, Grace SR Nerinx Hall 1:59.33 1:59.33 vs Parkway West 01/12/21 01/13/21
* 12 Foster, I'yana SO Blue Springs 2:00.39 2:00.39 lsr 12/12/20 01/04/21
* 13 Hume, Haley SR Marquette 2:00.67 2:00.67 Kirkwood 12/15/20 12/17/20
* 14 Swope, Mackenzie SR Eureka 2:01.33 2:01.33 Kirkwood Quad 12/04/20 12/10/20
* 15 Cloutman, Taylor FR Lafayette (Wildwood) 2:01.46 2:01.46 vs Webster groves 01/12/21 01/13/21
* 16 Heveroh, Meg SR Oakville 2:01.71 2:01.71 Cor Jesu 01/05/21 01/06/21
* 17 Weatherby, Laney FR Lee's Summit West 2:01.87 2:01.87 LSW vs. Park Hill vs. LS... 12/22/20 12/23/20
* 18 Schoessel, Haiden FR Eureka 2:02.07 2:02.07 Parkway West 12/10/20 12/14/20
* 19 Price, Lucy SO Parkway South 2:02.20 2:02.20 South @ Kirkwood 12/10/20 12/17/20
* 20 Lashley, Marin SO Eureka 2:02.27 2:02.27 Ladue vs Eureka 01/07/21 01/07/21
* 21 Wolf, Ava FR Marquette 2:02.41 2:02.41 Lindbergh 12/10/20 12/17/20
* 22 St. George, Emilie JR Kickapoo 2:02.65 2:02.65 Dual meet 01/08/21 01/11/21
* 23 Doss, Lilly SR Kickapoo 2:02.73 2:02.73 Ozark Invite 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 24 Colombo, Madison JR Nerinx Hall 2:03.33 2:03.33 Lafayette Quad 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 25 Dolan, Olivia JR Eureka 2:03.48 2:03.48 Kirkwood Quad 12/04/20 12/10/20
* 26 Staebell, Sydney JR Park Hill South 2:03.55 2:03.55 St. Joe Central 01/05/21 01/10/21
* 27 Steinbeck, Kaitlyn JR Liberty North 2:04.34 2:04.34 BlueMO 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 28 Henderson, Elise SR Rock Bridge 2:04.77 2:04.77 BlueMO Invite 01/09/21 01/13/21
* 29 Avila, Xime SO Francis Howell Central 2:05.00 2:05.00 FH tri 01/11/21 01/12/21
* 30 Knoesel, Emma FR Lafayette (Wildwood) 2:05.12 2:05.12 Lafayette quad finals 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 31 Kipper, Ellie FR Lafayette (Wildwood) 2:05.54 2:05.54 vs Lindbergh 12/15/20 12/16/20
* 32 Bilsland, Megan FR Lafayette (Wildwood) 2:05.99 2:05.99 Lafayette quad finals 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 33 Shepherd, Katie SR Liberty North 2:06.13 2:06.13 Kearney 12/22/20 12/22/20
* 34 Quade, Katie SR Marquette 2:06.14 2:06.14 Kirkwood 12/15/20 12/17/20
* 35 Skidmore, Jenna SO Central (Springfield) 2:06.40 2:06.40 Kickapoo Dual 12/05/20 12/17/20
* 36 Harvey, Shae SO Liberty 2:06.67 2:06.67 Lee's Summit Invite 12/11/20 12/21/20
* 37 Jett, Ellie SR Nixa 2:06.72 2:06.72 Ozark Invite 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 38 Janssens, Arielle JR Park Hill 2:06.76 2:06.76 LSW 12/22/20 12/26/20
* 39 Shaver, Ali SO Lindbergh 2:07.00 2:07.00 P. South Dual 12/08/20 01/04/21
* 40 Wissel, Katherine SR Lee's Summit 2:07.21 2:07.21 LSR7 Invitational 12/13/20 12/13/20
* 41 Baker, Madison SR Timberland 2:07.45 2:07.45 FZN Invite 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 42 Moore, Ashlyn JR Kickapoo 2:07.52 2:07.52 Ozark Invite 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 43 Kaemmerer, Emma FR Eureka 2:07.56 2:07.56 Parkway West 12/10/20 12/14/20
* 44 Graham, Taylor JR Staley 2:07.79 2:07.79 vs St Pius 01/09/21 01/13/21
* 45 Thornton, Alexandria FR Lindbergh 2:07.82 2:07.82 Kirkwood Quad 12/04/20 01/04/21
* 46 Pace, Emily SO Lee's Summit 2:07.98 2:07.98 LSHS v LSN Dual 12/18/20 12/23/20
* 47 Moorehead, Hailey SO Staley 2:08.04 2:08.04 vs St Pius 01/09/21 01/13/21
* 48 St. George, Nikole JR Kickapoo 2:08.08 2:08.08 Ozark Invite 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 49 Justice, Jenabelle FR Ozark 2:08.20 2:08.20 Central 01/05/21 01/07/21
* 50 Thompson, Ella SO Lee's Summit West 2:08.24 2:08.24 LSN LSHS LSW 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 51 Hall, Abby SR Oak Park 2:08.25 2:08.25 Tonka Invite 12/12/20 12/18/20
* 52 Hansen, Macey FR Hickman 2:08.28 2:08.28 BlueMO Invite 01/09/21 01/13/21
* 52 Metzger, Karissa JR Republic 2:08.28 2:08.28 Central 01/05/21 01/07/21
* 54 Pollard, Whitney SR Blue Springs South 2:08.30 2:08.30 BlueMo 01/09/21 01/10/21
* 55 Ferguson, Everdine FR MICDS 2:08.70 2:08.70 vs SJA 12/10/20 12/18/20
* 56 McNearney, Madi JR Park Hill South 2:09.00 2:09.00 St. Joe Central 01/05/21 01/10/21
* 57 Fries, Ella JR Lee's Summit West 2:09.03 2:09.03 LSW vs. Park Hill vs. LS... 12/22/20 12/23/20
* 58 McWhorter, Ellie FR Liberty 2:09.41 2:09.41 Lee's Summit Invite 12/11/20 12/21/20
* 59 True, Reese JR Liberty North 2:09.43 2:09.43 LSW 01/04/21 01/06/21
* 60 Pollard, Amy SO Blue Springs South 2:09.55 2:09.55 BlueMo 01/09/21 01/10/21
* 61 MacLean, Maelyn SR Blue Springs South 2:09.71 2:09.71 BlueMo 01/09/21 01/10/21
* 62 Fear, Cate FR Nerinx Hall 2:09.85 2:09.85 Lafayette Quad 01/08/21 01/09/21
* 63 Lorenz, Neena SR Lee's Summit West 2:09.86 2:09.86 LSR7 Invite 12/12/20 12/13/20
* 64 Ioanis, Lily SO North Kansas City 2:09.93 2:09.93 Tonka Invite 12/12/20 12/17/20
* 65 Mamroth, Kasenna SO Fort Zumwalt West 2:09.94 2:09.94 vs. T-Land/Liberty 01/13/21 01/14/21
* 66 Haynes, Emma JR Staley 2:10.38 2:10.38 vs St Pius 01/09/21 01/13/21
* 67 Turnbull, Ellie JR Nixa 2:10.61 2:10.61 Ozark Invite 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 68 Gordon, Alyssa FR Park Hill South 2:10.66 2:10.66 Smithville 12/22/20 01/04/21
* 69 Whalen, Avery FR Park Hill 2:10.75 2:10.75 Blue Springs 12/08/20 12/17/20
* 70 Good, Kara FR Blue Springs South 2:11.22 2:11.22 BSS @ LSW 12/08/20 12/18/20
* 71 Smith, Alayna FR Liberty 2:11.37 2:11.37 Lee's Summit Invite 12/11/20 12/21/20
* 72 Clark, Delaney SO Lee's Summit 2:11.38 2:11.38 LSHS/Belton/Smith-Cotton... 01/12/21 01/13/21
* 73 Schultz, Paige JR Francis Howell 2:11.44 2:11.44 Timberland duel 01/05/21 01/06/21
* 74 Hoth, Courtney JR Staley 2:11.51 2:11.51 Tonka Invite 12/12/20 12/16/20
* 75 George, Claire JR Ozark 2:11.73 2:11.73 Central 01/05/21 01/07/21
* 76 Bresette, Lucia FR Lee's Summit North 2:12.05 2:12.05 LSR7 Inv 12/12/20 01/11/21
* 77 Lacey, Ava FR Carthage 2:12.10 2:12.10 Winnetonka 12/12/20 12/14/20
* 78 Jones, Hannah SO Lee's Summit West 2:12.26 2:12.26 LSHS v LSW v STA 12/30/20 12/31/20
* 79 Fickenscher, Emily SR Park Hill 2:12.42 2:12.42 NKCSD 01/05/21 01/06/21
* 80 Kelsey, Sydney JR Fort Zumwalt North 2:12.73 2:12.73 Tri vs. Pattonville & St... 01/11/21 01/12/21
* 81 Owen, Emma JR Park Hill 2:12.87 2:12.87 Blue Springs 12/08/20 12/17/20
* 82 Brownrigg, Mallory SR Lee's Summit 2:12.96 2:12.96 LSHS v NKCSD Quad 12/15/20 12/15/20
* 83 Kennedy, Grace SR Staley 2:13.21 2:13.21 ST vs LSH 12/15/20 12/16/20
* 84 Huyser, Emma JR Liberty North 2:13.26 2:13.26 LSW 01/04/21 01/06/21
* 85 Moulton, Jordan JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 2:13.32 2:13.32 vs parkway south 01/14/21 01/15/21
* 86 Cobb, Emily SR Ozark 2:13.51 2:13.51 Ozarks Invite 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 87 Davis, Erin FR Lee's Summit North 2:13.63 2:13.63 LSN LSHS 12/18/20 01/11/21
* 88 Lenahan, Paige SR Kickapoo 2:13.79 2:13.79 Dual meet 01/08/21 01/11/21
500 Freestyle (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Brown, Nora Lee FR Kirkwood 5:06.32 5:06.32 Marquette 12/15/20 12/16/20
* 2 Punnewaert, Brooke JR Nerinx Hall 5:07.15 5:07.15 Lafayette Quad 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 3 True, Avery FR Liberty North 5:11.28 5:11.28 BlueMO 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 4 Heveroh, Meg SR Oakville 5:16.33 5:16.33 Mehlville 12/15/20 12/16/20
* 5 Hartwig, Ellie SR Liberty 5:18.38 5:18.38 Liberty North 12/15/20 12/21/20
* 6 Harris, Emma SR Eureka 5:20.05 5:20.05 Kirkwood Quad 12/04/20 12/10/20
* 7 Cloutman, Taylor FR Lafayette (Wildwood) 5:21.06 5:21.06 Lafayette quad finals 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 8 Swope, Mackenzie SR Eureka 5:21.60 5:21.60 Kirkwood Quad 12/04/20 12/10/20
* 9 Wolf, Ava FR Marquette 5:22.07 5:22.07 Kirkwood 12/15/20 12/17/20
* 10 Price, Lucy SO Parkway South 5:22.70 5:22.70 South @ Marquette 01/05/21 01/05/21
* 11 Wisker, Emma FR Timberland 5:22.78 5:22.78 Timberland @ FHHS 01/05/21 01/11/21
* 12 Cosman, Carsyn JR Marquette 5:22.85 5:22.85 Parkway South 01/05/21 01/08/21
* 13 Foster, I'yana SO Blue Springs 5:23.26 5:23.26 lsr 12/12/20 01/04/21
* 14 Thurman , Olivia SO Kirkwood 5:24.37 5:24.37 Marquette 12/15/20 12/16/20
* 15 Moulton, Dylan JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 5:25.33 5:25.33 vs Lindbergh 12/15/20 12/16/20
* 16 Staebell, Sydney JR Park Hill South 5:26.23 5:26.23 Sion 01/12/21 01/14/21
* 17 Easley, Payton SR Lee's Summit West 5:27.27 5:27.27 LSN LSHS LSW 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 18 Knoesel, Emma FR Lafayette (Wildwood) 5:31.35 5:31.35 Lafayette quad finals 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 19 Shaffer, Carly FR Parkway South 5:32.13 5:32.13 Lafayette Quad 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 20 Steinbeck, Kaitlyn JR Liberty North 5:33.09 5:33.09 BlueMO 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 21 Shadduck, Brooke FR Marquette 5:33.15 5:33.15 Ladue 12/08/20 12/17/20
* 22 Benting, Hailey SR Marquette 5:34.15 5:34.15 Lindbergh 12/10/20 12/17/20
* 23 Kennedy, Grace SR Staley 5:34.52 5:34.52 Tonka Invite 12/12/20 12/16/20
* 24 Avila, Xime SO Francis Howell Central 5:34.91 5:34.91 FH tri 01/11/21 01/12/21
* 25 Muckerman, Mia SO Parkway South 5:36.69 5:36.69 South @ Kirkwood 12/10/20 12/17/20
* 26 Kipper, Ellie FR Lafayette (Wildwood) 5:36.85 5:36.85 vs Lindbergh 12/15/20 12/16/20
* 27 McNearney, Madi JR Park Hill South 5:37.58 5:37.58 Lee's Summit 12/08/20 12/11/20
* 28 Thompson, Ella SO Lee's Summit West 5:38.87 5:38.87 LSR7 Invite 12/12/20 12/17/20
* 29 Janssens, Arielle JR Park Hill 5:40.54 5:40.54 LSW 12/22/20 12/26/20
* 30 Haynes, Emma JR Staley 5:40.99 5:40.99 Tonka Invite 12/12/20 12/16/20
* 31 Thornton, Alexandria FR Lindbergh 5:41.30 5:41.30 Kirkwood Quad 12/04/20 01/04/21
* 32 Lamb, Bella JR Nerinx Hall 5:41.36 5:41.36 WCA/VD Tri 12/08/20 12/18/20
* 33 Hansen, Macey FR Hickman 5:41.55 5:41.55 BlueMO Invite 01/09/21 01/13/21
* 34 Willimson, Ana FR Staley 5:41.78 5:41.78 vs St Pius 01/09/21 01/13/21
* 35 Colombo, Madison JR Nerinx Hall 5:42.62 5:42.62 at Ladue 12/03/20 12/18/20
* 36 Stikeleather, Olivia JR Lee's Summit 5:43.80 5:43.80 Park Hill South Dual 12/08/20 12/13/20
* 37 Harvey, Shae SO Liberty 5:45.54 5:45.54 Lee's Summit Invite 12/11/20 12/21/20
* 38 Shepherd, Katie SR Liberty North 5:45.56 5:45.56 BlueMO 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 39 Quade, Katie SR Marquette 5:46.46 5:46.46 Kirkwood 12/15/20 12/17/20
* 40 Moorehead, Hailey SO Staley 5:47.53 5:47.53 Tonka Invite 12/12/20 12/16/20
* 41 Mellody, Aiden JR Lee's Summit 5:47.90 5:47.90 LSHS v LSN v LSW 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 42 Snyder, Alexandra SO Nerinx Hall 5:48.47 5:48.47 at FZ East 01/11/21 01/13/21
* 43 Justice, Jenabelle FR Ozark 5:49.08 5:49.08 Central 01/05/21 01/07/21
* 44 Huyser, Emma JR Liberty North 5:49.27 5:49.27 BlueMO 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 45 James, Callie FR Fort Zumwalt North 5:49.35 5:49.35 FZN Invitational 01/09/21 01/10/21
* 46 Owen, Emma JR Park Hill 5:50.46 5:50.46 BS South 01/12/21 01/13/21
* 47 O'Connell, Morgan SO Lafayette (Wildwood) 5:51.02 5:51.02 vs Kirkwood 01/07/21 01/11/21
* 48 Drown, Jacque SR Rock Bridge 5:51.41 5:51.41 Sedalia Dual 12/08/20 12/11/20
* 49 Phillips, Isabella FR MICDS 5:51.91 5:51.91 Villa at MICDS 01/12/21 01/14/21
* 50 German, Ashlie SR Central (Springfield) 5:51.98 5:51.98 Kickapoo Dual 12/05/20 12/17/20
* 51 Fickenscher, Emily SR Park Hill 5:52.28 5:52.28 BS South 01/12/21 01/13/21
* 52 Clark, Emma SR Park Hill South 5:52.49 5:52.49 Kearney 12/29/20 01/04/21
* 53 Gordon, Alyssa FR Park Hill South 5:53.17 5:53.17 Lee's Summit West 12/16/20 12/18/20
* 54 Monticone, Alexia FR Marquette 5:53.71 5:53.71 Lindbergh 12/10/20 12/17/20
* 55 Hedrick, Madelyn SR Blue Springs South 5:55.23 5:55.23 BlueMo 01/09/21 01/10/21
* 56 Wager, Adrienne FR Liberty 5:55.65 5:55.65 Lee's Summit Invite 12/11/20 12/21/20
* 57 Maris, Natalie JR Park Hill South 5:56.00 5:56.00 St. Joe Central 01/05/21 01/10/21
* 58 Lorenz, Neena SR Lee's Summit West 5:56.30 5:56.30 LSW vs BS vs PHS 12/16/20 12/17/20
* 59 Glass, Kiersten JR Liberty North 5:56.63 5:56.63 LSW/Liberty 01/12/21 01/12/21
* 60 Bilen, Chloe SO Liberty North 5:57.76 5:57.76 LSW 01/04/21 01/06/21
* 61 Salamone, Faith SR Lee's Summit West 5:58.01 5:58.01 LSN LSHS LSW 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 62 Brownrigg, Mallory SR Lee's Summit 5:58.42 5:58.42 LSHS v LSW v STTA 12/30/20 01/01/21
* 63 Cobb, Emily SR Ozark 5:59.07 5:59.07 Ozarks Invite 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 64 Fear, Cate FR Nerinx Hall 5:59.48 5:59.48 at FZ East 01/11/21 01/13/21
* 65 Cea, Kayla SR Raymore-Peculiar 5:59.59 5:59.59 Blue Springs Tri 12/08/20 01/06/21
* 66 Whalen, Avery FR Park Hill 5:59.81 5:59.81 Kearney 12/15/20 12/17/20
100 Butterfly (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Sullivan, Kylee SO Parkway South 57.78 57.78 South @ Kirkwood 12/10/20 12/17/20
* 2 Dennis, Alyssa JR Kirkwood 58.23 58.23 Marquette 12/15/20 12/16/20
* 3 Hartwig, Ellie SR Liberty 58.33 58.33 Lee's Summit Invite 12/11/20 12/21/20
* 4 Tyson, Grace SO Lafayette (Wildwood) 59.23 59.23 Lafayette quad finals 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 5 Riley, Madison SO Carthage 59.94 59.94 Ozarks Invitational 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 6 Weatherby, Laney FR Lee's Summit West 1:00.10 1:00.10 LSW vs BS vs PHS 12/16/20 12/17/20
* 7 Pearl, Ella SR Kirkwood 1:00.35 1:00.35 Parkway South 12/10/20 12/16/20
* 8 Hess, Anna SO Lee's Summit North 1:00.52 1:00.52 LSN LSHS LSW 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 9 Clark, Delaney SO Lee's Summit 1:00.69 1:00.69 LSHS v LSN v LSW 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 10 Staebell, Sydney JR Park Hill South 1:00.70 1:00.70 Lee's Summit West 12/16/20 12/18/20
* 11 Grider, Lydia SO Lee's Summit West 1:00.90 1:00.90 LSHS v LSW v STA 12/30/20 12/31/20
* 12 Traube, Emily SR Nerinx Hall 1:01.22 1:01.22 at FZ East 01/11/21 01/13/21
* 13 Easley, Payton SR Lee's Summit West 1:01.30 1:01.30 LSHS v LSW v STA 12/30/20 12/31/20
* 14 Henriksen, Sophie JR MICDS 1:02.03 1:02.03 Villa at MICDS 01/12/21 01/14/21
* 15 Snyder, Alexandra SO Nerinx Hall 1:02.07 1:02.07 Lafayette Quad 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 16 Dolan, Olivia JR Eureka 1:02.15 1:02.15 Kirkwood Quad 12/04/20 12/10/20
* 17 Dillon, Ainsley JR Liberty North 1:02.20 1:02.20 Truman 12/08/20 12/12/20
* 18 Lamb, Bella JR Nerinx Hall 1:02.29 1:02.29 Lafayette Quad 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 19 True, Reese JR Liberty North 1:02.44 1:02.44 BlueMO 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 20 Kaemmerer, Emma FR Eureka 1:02.51 1:02.51 Ladue vs Eureka 01/07/21 01/07/21
* 21 True, Avery FR Liberty North 1:02.62 1:02.62 LSW 01/04/21 01/06/21
* 22 Moulton, Dylan JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:02.73 1:02.73 vs Webster Groves 01/12/21 01/13/21
* 23 German, Ashlie SR Central (Springfield) 1:02.83 1:02.83 Glendale Dual 01/05/21 01/06/21
* 24 Allen, Grace JR Liberty 1:03.14 1:03.14 Lee's Summit Invite 12/11/20 12/21/20
* 25 Heveroh, Meg SR Oakville 1:03.31 1:03.31 Washington 12/22/20 12/23/20
* 26 Schmalz-Turner, Henley JR Liberty 1:03.38 1:03.38 Lee's Summit Invite 12/11/20 12/21/20
* 27 Foster, I'yana SO Blue Springs 1:03.60 1:03.60 @Truman,WC 01/13/21 01/14/21
* 28 Ioanis, Lily SO North Kansas City 1:03.62 1:03.62 Tonka Invite 12/12/20 12/17/20
* 29 Hume, Haley SR Marquette 1:03.63 1:03.63 Lindbergh 12/10/20 12/17/20
* 30 Barnett, Kendall JR Nerinx Hall 1:03.81 1:03.81 Lafayette Quad 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 31 Fries, Ella JR Lee's Summit West 1:03.93 1:03.93 LSW vs. Liberty North 01/04/21 01/05/21
* 32 Johnson, Anna JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:04.00 1:04.00 Lafayette quad finals 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 33 Cloutman, Taylor FR Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:04.09 1:04.09 Vs Webster Groves 01/12/21 01/13/21
* 34 Mamroth, Kasenna SO Fort Zumwalt West 1:04.13 1:04.13 vs. T-Land/Liberty 01/13/21 01/14/21
* 35 Moore, Abigail SR Lee's Summit West 1:04.23 1:04.23 LSN LSHS LSW 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 36 Justice, Jenabelle FR Ozark 1:04.40 1:04.40 Parkview 12/11/20 01/05/21
* 37 St. George, Nikole JR Kickapoo 1:04.50 1:04.50 Dual meet 01/08/21 01/11/21
* 38 Clerico, Olivia FR Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:04.51 1:04.51 vs Kirkwood 01/07/21 01/11/21
* 39 Howard, Jenna SR Marquette 1:04.57 1:04.57 Parkway South 01/05/21 01/08/21
* 40 Avila, Xime SO Francis Howell Central 1:04.71 1:04.71 FZN/FHC 01/14/21 01/14/21
* 41 Kelsey, Sydney JR Fort Zumwalt North 1:05.04 1:05.04 FZN vs. Wentzville Liber... 12/14/20 12/14/20
* 42 McKinley, Madison SO Raymore-Peculiar 1:05.14 1:05.14 Blue Springs Tri 12/08/20 01/06/21
* 43 Gustafson, Brooke FR Timberland 1:05.22 1:05.22 FZN Invite 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 44 Janssens, Arielle JR Park Hill 1:05.45 1:05.45 Kearney 12/15/20 12/17/20
* 45 Glass, Kiersten JR Liberty North 1:05.56 1:05.56 BlueMO 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 46 Bresette, Lucia FR Lee's Summit North 1:05.57 1:05.57 LSR7 Inv 12/12/20 01/11/21
* 47 Ferguson, Everdine FR MICDS 1:05.65 1:05.65 Villa at MICDS 01/12/21 01/14/21
* 48 Wagner, Stella SO Rock Bridge 1:05.83 1:05.83 Red Bird Invite 12/12/20 12/19/20
* 49 Richards, Micaela SO Blue Springs South 1:06.05 1:06.05 BlueMo 01/09/21 01/10/21
* 50 Skidmore, Jenna SO Central (Springfield) 1:06.18 1:06.18 Hillcrest Dual 12/08/20 12/14/20
* 51 Maris, Natalie JR Park Hill South 1:06.34 1:06.34 Smithville 12/22/20 12/28/20
* 52 McNearney, Madi JR Park Hill South 1:06.62 1:06.62 Kearney 12/29/20 01/04/21
* 53 Metzger, Karissa JR Republic 1:06.70 1:06.70 Hillcrest 12/18/20 01/05/21
* 54 Mellody, Aiden JR Lee's Summit 1:06.81 1:06.81 LSR7 Invitational 12/13/20 12/13/20
* 55 Owen, Emma JR Park Hill 1:07.02 1:07.02 Liberty North 12/12/20 12/17/20
* 56 Kennedy, Grace SR Staley 1:07.07 1:07.07 St vs LSH 12/15/20 12/16/20
* 57 Wissel, Katherine SR Lee's Summit 1:07.18 1:07.18 LSHS/Belton/Smith-Cotton... 01/12/21 01/13/21
* 58 Connolly, Kelly SR Lee's Summit North 1:07.26 1:07.26 LSN LSHS LSW 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 59 Willimson, Ana FR Staley 1:07.40 1:07.40 ST vs Tonka 12/08/20 12/16/20
* 60 Thornton, Alexandria FR Lindbergh 1:07.95 1:07.95 Marquette Dual 12/10/20 01/04/21
* 61 Livingston, Ruby SO Park Hill South 1:07.96 1:07.96 Platte County 12/19/20 12/21/20
* 62 Heaney, Allison JR Fort Zumwalt West 1:08.01 1:08.01 vs. FHC 12/11/20 12/13/20
100 Backstroke (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Ackley, Isabelle FR Timberland 57.81 57.81 FZN Invite 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 2 Pearl, Ella SR Kirkwood 59.35 59.35 Parkway South 12/10/20 12/16/20
* 3 Lashley, Marin SO Eureka 59.66 59.66 Kirkwood Quad 12/04/20 12/10/20
* 4 Punnewaert, Brooke JR Nerinx Hall 1:00.33 1:00.33 Lafayette Quad 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 5 Henderson, Olivia SR Rock Bridge 1:00.65 1:00.65 Red Bird Invite 12/12/20 12/19/20
* 6 Hartwig, Ellie SR Liberty 1:00.69 1:00.69 Truman, Chrisman 12/08/20 12/21/20
* 7 Grider, Lydia SO Lee's Summit West 1:00.99 1:00.99 LSW vs. BSS vs. SCA 12/08/20 12/21/20
* 8 Dillon, Ainsley JR Liberty North 1:01.20 1:01.20 Winnetonka, Sedalia 12/30/20 12/30/20
* 9 Knolhoff, Logan JR Parkway South 1:01.29 1:01.29 South @ Marquette 01/05/21 01/05/21
* 10 Howell, Paige SR Kirkwood 1:01.49 1:01.49 Kirkwood Quad 12/04/20 12/16/20
* 11 Hess, Anna SO Lee's Summit North 1:02.02 1:02.02 LSR7 Inv 12/12/20 01/11/21
* 12 Bilsland, Megan FR Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:02.03 1:02.03 Lafayette quad finals 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 13 O'Connell, Morgan SO Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:02.43 1:02.43 vs Webster Groves 01/12/21 01/13/21
* 14 Schmalz-Turner, Henley JR Liberty 1:02.44 1:02.44 Lee's Summit Invite 12/11/20 12/21/20
* 15 Schaefer, Grace SR Nerinx Hall 1:03.03 1:03.03 at FZ East 01/11/21 01/13/21
* 16 Henriksen, Sophie JR MICDS 1:03.35 1:03.35 Villa at MICDS 01/12/21 01/14/21
* 17 Riley, Madison SO Carthage 1:03.56 1:03.56 Winnetonka 12/12/20 12/14/20
* 18 Clark, Emma SR Park Hill South 1:03.89 1:03.89 Platte County 12/19/20 12/21/20
* 19 Staebell, Sydney JR Park Hill South 1:03.97 1:03.97 St. Joe Central 01/05/21 01/10/21
* 20 McNearney, Madi JR Park Hill South 1:04.02 1:04.02 Lee's Summit West 12/16/20 12/18/20
* 21 Heveroh, Meg SR Oakville 1:04.21 1:04.21 Liberty 12/17/20 12/18/20
* 22 Shaffer, Carly FR Parkway South 1:04.39 1:04.39 Lafayette Quad 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 23 Moore, Ashlyn JR Kickapoo 1:04.51 1:04.51 Ozark Invite 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 24 Easley, Payton SR Lee's Summit West 1:04.53 1:04.53 LSW vs. Liberty North 01/04/21 01/05/21
* 25 Davis, Erin FR Lee's Summit North 1:04.56 1:04.56 LSR7 Inv 12/12/20 01/11/21
* 26 Hume, Haley SR Marquette 1:04.57 1:04.57 Ladue 12/08/20 12/17/20
* 27 Allen, Grace JR Liberty 1:04.64 1:04.64 Lee's Summit Invite 12/11/20 12/21/20
* 28 True, Avery FR Liberty North 1:04.89 1:04.89 LSW 01/04/21 01/06/21
* 29 Livingston, Ruby SO Park Hill South 1:04.92 1:04.92 Blue Springs South 12/05/20 12/11/20
* 30 Weatherby, Laney FR Lee's Summit West 1:04.94 1:04.94 LSW vs. Liberty North 01/04/21 01/05/21
* 31 Santillian, Aubree FR Carthage 1:05.08 1:05.08 Ozarks Invitational 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 32 Brownrigg, Mallory SR Lee's Summit 1:05.31 1:05.31 LSHS/Belton/Smith-Cotton... 01/12/21 01/13/21
* 32 Foster, I'yana SO Blue Springs 1:05.31 1:05.31 @LSW 12/16/20 01/04/21
* 34 Esparza, Maya JR Marquette 1:05.54 1:05.54 Parkway South 01/05/21 01/08/21
* 35 Parde, Sophie JR Liberty North 1:05.62 1:05.62 Winnetonka, Sedalia 12/30/20 12/30/20
* 36 Kipper, Ellie FR Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:05.87 1:05.87 Lafayette quad Finals 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 37 True, Reese JR Liberty North 1:05.97 1:05.97 BlueMO 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 38 Colombo, Madison JR Nerinx Hall 1:06.04 1:06.04 vs Parkway West 01/12/21 01/13/21
* 39 Wager, Adrienne FR Liberty 1:06.26 1:06.26 Lee's Summit Invite 12/11/20 12/21/20
* 40 Kelsey, Sydney JR Fort Zumwalt North 1:06.31 1:06.31 FZN vs. Timberland 12/08/20 12/13/20
* 41 Cosman, Carsyn JR Marquette 1:06.61 1:06.61 Lindbergh 12/10/20 12/17/20
* 42 Cummings, Faith JR Hickman 1:06.77 1:06.77 Hickman Duals 12/01/20 12/11/20
* 43 McKinley, Madison SO Raymore-Peculiar 1:06.84 1:06.84 Ray-Pec Tri 01/05/21 01/06/21
* 44 George, Claire JR Ozark 1:06.85 1:06.85 Friday Fights 01/08/21 01/11/21
* 45 Pace, Emily SO Lee's Summit 1:07.03 1:07.03 LSR7 Invitational 12/13/20 12/13/20
* 46 Clerico, Olivia FR Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:07.68 1:07.68 vs Ladue 12/10/20 12/11/20
* 47 Ginest, Elaina JR Park Hill 1:07.70 1:07.70 LSW 12/22/20 12/26/20
* 48 Walker, Jada JR Lee's Summit West 1:07.75 1:07.75 LSN LSHS LSW 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 49 Morris, Kaitlyn SR Park Hill South 1:07.86 1:07.86 Sion 01/12/21 01/14/21
* 50 St. George, Emilie JR Kickapoo 1:07.87 1:07.87 Ozark Invite 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 51 German, Ashlie SR Central (Springfield) 1:07.91 1:07.91 Hillcrest Dual 12/08/20 12/14/20
* 52 O'Brien, Bailey SO Liberty North 1:07.93 1:07.93 BlueMO 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 53 Clark, Delaney SO Lee's Summit 1:08.00 1:08.00 LSHS/Belton/Smith-Cotton... 01/12/21 01/13/21
* 53 Frazier, Emily FR Francis Howell 1:08.00 1:08.00 Hotl duel 12/02/20 12/15/20
* 55 Shepherd, Katie SR Liberty North 1:08.06 1:08.06 Kearney 12/22/20 12/22/20
* 56 Pollard, Amy SO Blue Springs South 1:08.12 1:08.12 BlueMo 01/09/21 01/10/21
* 57 Allgeyer, Lauryn JR Nerinx Hall 1:08.27 1:08.27 vs Parkway West 01/12/21 01/13/21
100 Breaststroke (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Henage, Alayna FR Parkway South 1:05.96 1:05.96 Lafayette Quad 01/09/21 01/10/21
* 2 Traube, Emily SR Nerinx Hall 1:06.12 1:06.12 Lafayette Quad 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 3 Rehbein, Annemarie SR Blue Springs 1:06.49 1:06.49 lsr 12/12/20 01/04/21
* 3 Wisker, Emma FR Timberland 1:06.49 1:06.49 FZN Invite 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 5 Brown, Nora Lee FR Kirkwood 1:07.36 1:07.36 Parkway South 12/10/20 01/08/21
* 6 Reaser, Adelaide JR Hickman 1:07.54 1:07.54 BlueMO Invite 01/09/21 01/13/21
* 7 Fries, Ella JR Lee's Summit West 1:08.12 1:08.12 LSR7 Invite 12/12/20 12/13/20
* 8 Stikeleather, Olivia JR Lee's Summit 1:08.39 1:08.39 LSR7 Invitational 12/13/20 12/13/20
* 9 Shadduck, Brooke FR Marquette 1:08.56 1:08.56 Parkway South 01/05/21 01/08/21
* 10 Kelsey, Sydney JR Fort Zumwalt North 1:08.72 1:08.72 FZN Invitational 01/09/21 01/10/21
* 11 Dennis, Alyssa JR Kirkwood 1:08.74 1:08.74 Marquette 12/15/20 12/16/20
* 12 Brownrigg, Mallory SR Lee's Summit 1:09.47 1:09.47 LSHS v LSN v LSW 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 13 Weatherby, Laney FR Lee's Summit West 1:09.65 1:09.65 LSR7 Invite 12/12/20 12/13/20
* 14 Punnewaert, Brooke JR Nerinx Hall 1:09.81 1:09.81 WCA/VD Tri 12/08/20 12/18/20
* 15 Benting, Hailey SR Marquette 1:09.83 1:09.83 Kirkwood 12/15/20 12/17/20
* 16 Moore, Abigail SR Lee's Summit West 1:10.49 1:10.49 LSR7 Invite 12/12/20 12/13/20
* 17 Good, Kara FR Blue Springs South 1:10.58 1:10.58 BlueMo 01/09/21 01/10/21
* 18 Heaney, Allison JR Fort Zumwalt West 1:10.69 1:10.69 Zumwalt Quad 01/07/21 01/08/21
* 19 Neidt, Olivia SR Lee's Summit North 1:11.16 1:11.16 LSN LSHS LSW 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 20 Schoessel, Haiden FR Eureka 1:11.19 1:11.19 Kirkwood Quad 12/04/20 12/10/20
* 21 Metzger, Karissa JR Republic 1:11.20 1:11.20 Ozarks Invite 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 22 Maris, Natalie JR Park Hill South 1:11.49 1:11.49 Platte County 12/19/20 12/21/20
* 23 Baur, Anna Scott JR MICDS 1:11.97 1:11.97 Ladue and PKWY Central T... 12/12/20 12/18/20
* 24 Gordon, Alyssa FR Park Hill South 1:12.01 1:12.01 Platte County 12/19/20 12/21/20
* 25 Henderson, Elise SR Rock Bridge 1:12.04 1:12.04 Hickman Duals 12/01/20 12/11/20
* 26 Durbin, Sidney SR Eureka 1:12.77 1:12.77 Kirkwood Quad 12/04/20 12/10/20
* 27 Usher, Sydney JR Liberty 1:12.91 1:12.91 Lee's Summit Invite 12/11/20 12/21/20
* 28 Dillon, Ainsley JR Liberty North 1:13.13 1:13.13 LSW 01/04/21 01/06/21
* 28 Lohr, Lindsey JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:13.13 1:13.13 Lafayette quad finals 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 30 Howard, Jenna SR Marquette 1:13.15 1:13.15 Parkway South 01/05/21 01/08/21
* 31 Bishop, Zoe SR Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:13.39 1:13.39 Lafayette quad finals 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 32 Prager, Madison JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:14.02 1:14.02 vs Webster Groves 01/12/21 01/13/21
* 33 Fitch, Hannah FR Parkway South 1:14.13 1:14.13 South @ Marquette 01/05/21 01/06/21
* 34 Warner, Rachel JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:14.29 1:14.29 Lafayette quad finals 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 35 Skidmore, Jenna SO Central (Springfield) 1:14.54 1:14.54 Ozarks Invitational 01/09/21 01/10/21
* 36 Williams, Makenna JR Staley 1:14.65 1:14.65 Tonka Invite 12/12/20 12/16/20
* 37 Knapik, Addie SO Lee's Summit West 1:14.95 1:14.95 LSN LSHS LSW 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 38 McNearney, Madi JR Park Hill South 1:15.07 1:15.07 St. Joe Central 01/05/21 01/10/21
* 39 Ragsdell, Sophie FR Hickman 1:15.14 1:15.14 BlueMO Invite 01/09/21 01/13/21
* 40 Clark, Emma SR Park Hill South 1:15.21 1:15.21 St. Joe Central 01/05/21 01/10/21
* 41 Staebell, Sydney JR Park Hill South 1:15.22 1:15.22 Sion 01/12/21 01/14/21
* 42 Lenahan, Paige SR Kickapoo 1:15.41 1:15.41 Dual meet 01/12/21 01/13/21
* 43 Bode, Madi SO Marquette 1:15.44 1:15.44 Ladue 12/08/20 12/17/20
* 44 Duran, Michaela SO Raymore-Peculiar 1:15.51 1:15.51 Belton Tri 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 45 Riggs, Lydia SO Liberty 1:15.59 1:15.59 Lee's Summit Invite 12/11/20 12/21/20
* 46 Cummings, Faith JR Hickman 1:15.61 1:15.61 Sedalia Dual 12/08/20 12/11/20
* 47 Heveroh, Meg SR Oakville 1:15.68 1:15.68 Parkway Central 01/07/21 01/11/21
* 48 James, Callie FR Fort Zumwalt North 1:16.00 1:16.00 FZN vs. Wentzville Liber... 12/14/20 12/14/20
* 49 MacLean, Maelyn SR Blue Springs South 1:16.10 1:16.10 RayPec @ BSS 12/01/20 12/18/20
* 50 Nichols, Kailey SO Liberty North 1:16.39 1:16.39 Liberty 12/15/20 12/16/20
* 51 Letscher, August SR Liberty North 1:16.40 1:16.40 BlueMO 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 52 Howard, Aspyn SO Park Hill 1:16.45 1:16.45 LSW 12/22/20 12/26/20
* 52 Ridings, Lucy JR Pattonville 1:16.45 1:16.45 FH FHN PHS 12/04/20 12/16/20
* 54 McWhorter, Ellie FR Liberty 1:16.58 1:16.58 Lee's Summit Invite 12/11/20 12/21/20
* 55 Otte, Kaitlyn FR Liberty North 1:16.63 1:16.63 BlueMO 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 56 Jett, Ellie SR Nixa 1:16.72 1:16.72 Dual meet 01/08/21 01/11/21
* 57 Baker, Madison SR Timberland 1:16.73 1:16.73 FZN Invite 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 58 Moorehead, Hailey SO Staley 1:16.96 1:16.96 vs St Pius 01/09/21 01/13/21
* 59 Willimson, Ana FR Staley 1:17.38 1:17.38 Tonka Invite 12/12/20 12/16/20
* 60 Wissel, Katherine SR Lee's Summit 1:17.53 1:17.53 LSHS/Belton/Smith-Cotton... 01/12/21 01/13/21
* 61 Jansen, Ava JR Francis Howell 1:17.80 1:17.80 Westminster duel 12/15/20 01/12/21
* 62 Janssens, Arielle JR Park Hill 1:17.83 1:17.83 Kearney 12/15/20 12/17/20
* 63 Davis, Erin FR Lee's Summit North 1:17.86 1:17.86 LSN LSHS 12/18/20 01/11/21
* 64 Dusenberg, Audrey SO Rock Bridge 1:18.11 1:18.11 BlueMO Invite 01/09/21 01/13/21
* 65 Hagner, Grace JR Park Hill 1:18.19 1:18.19 Blue Springs 12/08/20 12/17/20
200 IM (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Hartwig, Ellie SR Liberty 2:07.91 2:07.91 Lee's Summit Invite 12/11/20 12/21/20
* 2 Sullivan, Kylee SO Parkway South 2:08.07 2:08.07 Lafayette Quad 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 3 Henage, Alayna FR Parkway South 2:08.78 2:08.78 Lafayette Quad 01/09/21 01/10/21
* 4 Traube, Emily SR Nerinx Hall 2:09.46 2:09.46 WCA/VD Tri 12/08/20 12/18/20
* 5 Pearl, Ella SR Kirkwood 2:11.02 2:11.02 Kirkwood Quad 12/04/20 12/16/20
* 6 Reaser, Adelaide JR Hickman 2:14.40 2:14.40 Red Bird Invite 12/12/20 12/19/20
* 7 Punnewaert, Brooke JR Nerinx Hall 2:14.43 2:14.43 vs Parkway West 01/12/21 01/13/21
* 8 Stikeleather, Olivia JR Lee's Summit 2:14.47 2:14.47 LSHS v LSN Dual 12/18/20 12/23/20
* 9 Dillon, Ainsley JR Liberty North 2:14.50 2:14.50 LSW 01/04/21 01/06/21
* 10 Weatherby, Laney FR Lee's Summit West 2:14.63 2:14.63 LSR7 Invite 12/12/20 12/13/20
* 11 Baur, Anna Scott JR MICDS 2:14.78 2:14.78 Villa at MICDS 01/12/21 01/14/21
* 11 Benting, Hailey SR Marquette 2:14.78 2:14.78 Kirkwood 12/15/20 12/17/20
* 13 Shadduck, Brooke FR Marquette 2:14.79 2:14.79 Kirkwood 12/15/20 12/17/20
* 14 Staebell, Sydney JR Park Hill South 2:15.07 2:15.07 Platte County 12/19/20 12/21/20
* 15 Heveroh, Meg SR Oakville 2:15.87 2:15.87 Washington 12/22/20 12/23/20
* 16 Rehbein, Annemarie SR Blue Springs 2:16.07 2:16.07 lsr 12/12/20 01/04/21
* 17 Harris, Emma SR Eureka 2:16.57 2:16.57 Kirkwood Quad 12/04/20 12/10/20
* 18 Snyder, Alexandra SO Nerinx Hall 2:16.90 2:16.90 Lafayette Quad 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 19 Tyson, Grace SO Lafayette (Wildwood) 2:17.26 2:17.26 Lafayette quad finals 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 20 Durbin, Sidney SR Eureka 2:17.36 2:17.36 Parkway West 12/10/20 12/14/20
* 20 Heaney, Allison JR Fort Zumwalt West 2:17.36 2:17.36 Zumwalt Quad 01/07/21 01/08/21
* 20 True, Avery FR Liberty North 2:17.36 2:17.36 LSW/Liberty 01/12/21 01/12/21
* 23 Lohr, Lindsey JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 2:17.39 2:17.39 Lafayette quad finals 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 24 Kelsey, Sydney JR Fort Zumwalt North 2:17.43 2:17.43 FZN Invitational 01/09/21 01/10/21
* 25 Moulton, Dylan JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 2:17.44 2:17.44 vs Ladue 12/10/20 12/11/20
* 26 Gustafson, Brooke FR Timberland 2:17.90 2:17.90 FZN Invite 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 27 Lamb, Bella JR Nerinx Hall 2:18.16 2:18.16 Lafayette Quad 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 28 German, Ashlie SR Central (Springfield) 2:18.24 2:18.24 Ozarks Invitational 01/09/21 01/10/21
* 29 Fries, Ella JR Lee's Summit West 2:18.57 2:18.57 LSW vs. Liberty North 01/04/21 01/05/21
* 30 Grider, Lydia SO Lee's Summit West 2:19.49 2:19.49 LSW vs. Liberty North 01/04/21 01/05/21
* 31 Easley, Payton SR Lee's Summit West 2:19.53 2:19.53 LSW vs. Liberty North 01/04/21 01/05/21
* 32 Kennedy, Grace SR Staley 2:19.56 2:19.56 Tonka Invite 12/12/20 12/16/20
* 33 Maris, Natalie JR Park Hill South 2:19.76 2:19.76 Lee's Summit West 12/16/20 12/18/20
* 34 McNearney, Madi JR Park Hill South 2:20.63 2:20.63 Lee's Summit West 12/16/20 12/18/20
* 35 Brownrigg, Mallory SR Lee's Summit 2:21.50 2:21.50 LSHS v LSN v LSW 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 36 Fitch, Hannah FR Parkway South 2:21.94 2:21.94 South @ Kirkwood 12/10/20 12/17/20
* 37 Knapik, Addie SO Lee's Summit West 2:22.19 2:22.19 LSHS v LSW v STA 12/30/20 12/31/20
* 38 Davis, Erin FR Lee's Summit North 2:22.23 2:22.23 LSR7 Inv 12/12/20 01/11/21
* 39 Moore, Abigail SR Lee's Summit West 2:22.41 2:22.41 LSR7 Invite 12/12/20 12/13/20
* 40 Metzger, Karissa JR Republic 2:22.74 2:22.74 Ozarks Invite 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 41 Pace, Emily SO Lee's Summit 2:23.17 2:23.17 LSHS v LSN v LSW 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 42 Good, Kara FR Blue Springs South 2:23.53 2:23.53 BlueMo 01/09/21 01/10/21
* 43 Moorehead, Hailey SO Staley 2:23.57 2:23.57 ST vs LSH 12/15/20 12/16/20
* 44 Skidmore, Jenna SO Central (Springfield) 2:23.77 2:23.77 Valkyrie Invitational 12/05/20 12/14/20
* 45 Avila, Xime SO Francis Howell Central 2:24.02 2:24.02 FZW/FHC 12/11/20 12/11/20
* 46 Lashley, Marin SO Eureka 2:24.27 2:24.27 Parkway West 12/10/20 12/14/20
* 47 Willimson, Ana FR Staley 2:24.88 2:24.88 Tonka Invite 12/12/20 12/16/20
* 48 Janssens, Arielle JR Park Hill 2:24.95 2:24.95 BS South 01/12/21 01/13/21
* 49 Foster, I'yana SO Blue Springs 2:25.17 2:25.17 @Truman,WC 01/13/21 01/14/21
* 50 Riley, Madison SO Carthage 2:25.43 2:25.43 Carthage Dual 12/15/20 12/16/20
* 51 Clark, Delaney SO Lee's Summit 2:25.47 2:25.47 LSHS v LSW v STTA 12/30/20 01/01/21
* 52 Gordon, Alyssa FR Park Hill South 2:25.75 2:25.75 Platte County 12/19/20 12/21/20
* 53 Lorenz, Neena SR Lee's Summit West 2:26.01 2:26.01 LSN LSHS LSW 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 54 Doss, Lilly SR Kickapoo 2:26.40 2:26.40 Dual meet 01/08/21 01/11/21
* 55 Riggs, Lydia SO Liberty 2:26.79 2:26.79 Lee's Summit Invite 12/11/20 12/21/20
* 56 Howard, Jenna SR Marquette 2:26.81 2:26.81 Lindbergh 12/10/20 12/17/20
* 57 Clark, Emma SR Park Hill South 2:27.02 2:27.02 Lee's Summit West 12/16/20 12/18/20
* 58 Bishop, Zoe SR Lafayette (Wildwood) 2:27.09 2:27.09 Lafayette quad finals 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 59 Frazier, Emily FR Francis Howell 2:27.19 2:27.19 Holt duel 12/02/20 12/15/20
* 60 Justice, Jenabelle FR Ozark 2:27.20 2:27.20 Parkview 12/11/20 01/05/21
* 61 Livingston, Ruby SO Park Hill South 2:27.31 2:27.31 Blue Springs South 12/05/20 12/11/20
* 62 Santillian, Aubree FR Carthage 2:27.45 2:27.45 Ozarks Invitational 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 63 James, Callie FR Fort Zumwalt North 2:27.54 2:27.54 Tri vs. Pattonville & St... 01/11/21 01/12/21
* 64 Letscher, August SR Liberty North 2:27.78 2:27.78 BlueMO 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 65 Cummings, Faith JR Hickman 2:27.91 2:27.91 Hickman Duals 12/01/20 12/11/20
* 66 Bresette, Lucia FR Lee's Summit North 2:28.14 2:28.14 LSN LSHS 12/18/20 01/11/21
* 67 McKinley, Madison SO Raymore-Peculiar 2:28.35 2:28.35 Belton Tri 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 68 Glass, Kiersten JR Liberty North 2:28.36 2:28.36 BlueMO 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 69 Housh, Nadya SR Carthage 2:28.56 2:28.56 Ozarks Invitational 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 70 Duran, Michaela SO Raymore-Peculiar 2:28.65 2:28.65 Raytown Quad 01/06/21 01/07/21
* 71 McGaughey, Victoria JR Nerinx Hall 2:28.87 2:28.87 Lafayette Quad 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 72 Thornton, Alexandria FR Lindbergh 2:29.06 2:29.06 Marquette Dual 12/10/20 01/04/21
* 73 Owen, Emma JR Park Hill 2:29.28 2:29.28 NKCSD 01/05/21 01/06/21
* 74 Warner, Rachel JR Lafayette (Wildwood) 2:29.37 2:29.37 vs Webster Groves 01/12/21 01/13/21
* 75 Tyson, Elizabeth SO Lafayette (Wildwood) 2:29.57 2:29.57 vs Webster Groves 01/12/21 01/13/21
* 76 Fear, Cate FR Nerinx Hall 2:29.60 2:29.60 at Ladue 12/03/20 12/18/20
* 77 Wissel, Katherine SR Lee's Summit 2:29.73 2:29.73 LSHS v LSW v STTA 12/30/20 01/01/21
* 78 Thompson, Ella SO Lee's Summit West 2:29.79 2:29.79 LSW vs. Park Hill vs. LS... 12/22/20 12/23/20
* 79 Steinbeck, Kaitlyn JR Liberty North 2:29.83 2:29.83 Winnetonka, Sedalia 12/30/20 12/30/20
200 Freestyle Relay (Women)
Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Eureka 1:39.17 1:39.17 Marquette Relays 12/12/20 12/13/20
* 2 Liberty North 1:41.55 1:41.55 BlueMO 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 3 Parkway South 1:42.38 1:42.38 Lafayette Quad 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 4 Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:42.73 1:42.73 Marquette Relays 12/12/20 12/14/20
* 5 Timberland 1:42.79 1:42.79 FZN Invite 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 6 Lee's Summit West 1:42.85 1:42.85 LSR7 Invite 12/12/20 12/13/20
* 7 Kirkwood 1:42.97 1:42.97 Marquette 12/15/20 12/16/20
* 8 Marquette 1:43.17 1:43.17 Kirkwood 12/15/20 12/17/20
* 9 Lee's Summit 1:44.30 1:44.30 LSHS v LSN v LSW 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 10 Blue Springs South 1:44.51 1:44.51 BlueMo 01/09/21 01/10/21
* 11 Kickapoo 1:45.08 1:45.08 Ozark Invite 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 12 Nerinx Hall 1:45.28 1:45.28 WCA/VD Tri 12/08/20 12/18/20
* 13 Park Hill South 1:45.37 1:45.37 Platte County 12/19/20 12/21/20
* 14 Fort Zumwalt North 1:45.55 1:45.55 FZN Invitational 01/09/21 01/10/21
* 15 MICDS 1:46.86 1:46.86 Ladue and PKWY Central T... 12/12/20 12/18/20
* 16 Carthage 1:47.39 1:47.39 Ozarks Invitational 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 17 Liberty 1:47.42 1:47.42 Lee's Summit Invite 12/11/20 12/21/20
* 18 Raymore-Peculiar 1:47.43 1:47.43 Belton Tri 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 19 Lee's Summit North 1:47.81 1:47.81 LSR7 Inv 12/12/20 01/11/21
* 20 Staley 1:48.04 1:48.04 Tonka Invite 12/12/20 12/16/20
* 21 Blue Springs 1:49.23 1:49.23 @Truman,WC 01/13/21 01/14/21
* 22 Park Hill 1:51.03 1:51.03 BS South 01/12/21 01/13/21
* 23 Ozark 1:51.26 1:51.26 Ozarks Invite 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 24 Central (Springfield) 1:51.85 1:51.85 Glendale Dual 01/05/21 01/06/21
* 25 Rock Bridge 1:51.97 1:51.97 Hickman Duals 12/01/20 12/11/20
* 26 Hickman 1:52.63 1:52.63 Sedalia Dual 12/08/20 12/11/20
* 27 Lindbergh 1:52.64 1:52.64 Summit Dual 01/12/21 01/13/21
* 28 North Kansas City 1:53.46 1:53.46 Tonka Invite 12/12/20 12/17/20
* 29 Oakville 1:56.34 1:56.34 Liberty 12/17/20 12/18/20
* 30 Fort Zumwalt West 1:56.42 1:56.42 vs. T-Land/Liberty 01/13/21 01/14/21
* 31 Francis Howell North 1:57.54 1:57.54 Panther Relays 12/18/20 12/20/20
* 32 Francis Howell Central 1:59.35 1:59.35 FH tri 01/11/21 01/12/21
* 33 Francis Howell 1:59.62 1:59.62 F.Z.South Duel 12/09/20 12/15/20
* 34 Pattonville 2:00.35 2:00.35 PHS TIMB 12/17/20 12/18/20
* 35 Oak Park 2:01.01 2:01.01 OP vs LSH 12/15/20 12/18/20
* 36 Joplin 2:03.23 2:03.23 Carthage Invite 01/15/21 01/15/21
400 Freestyle Relay (Women)
Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Eureka 3:34.82 3:34.82 Marquette Relays 12/12/20 12/13/20
* 2 Marquette 3:39.41 3:39.41 Marquette Relays 12/12/20 12/17/20
* 3 Lafayette (Wildwood) 3:41.49 3:41.49 Lafayette quad finals 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 4 Liberty North 3:41.83 3:41.83 BlueMO 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 5 Kirkwood 3:42.32 3:42.32 Marquette 12/15/20 12/16/20
* 6 Lee's Summit 3:44.97 3:44.97 LSR7 Invitational 12/13/20 12/13/20
* 7 Lee's Summit West 3:45.03 3:45.03 LSN LSHS LSW 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 8 Nerinx Hall 3:45.28 3:45.28 Lafayette Quad 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 9 Liberty 3:46.18 3:46.18 Lee's Summit Invite 12/11/20 12/21/20
* 10 Parkway South 3:46.38 3:46.38 South @ Kirkwood 12/10/20 12/17/20
* 11 Timberland 3:49.22 3:49.22 FZN Invite 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 12 Park Hill South 3:52.31 3:52.31 Lee's Summit West 12/16/20 12/18/20
* 13 Blue Springs South 3:54.91 3:54.91 BlueMo 01/09/21 01/10/21
* 14 Central (Springfield) 3:56.35 3:56.35 Ozarks Invitational 01/09/21 01/10/21
* 15 Carthage 3:56.52 3:56.52 Ozarks Invitational 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 16 Kickapoo 3:57.05 3:57.05 Ozark Invite 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 17 Lee's Summit North 3:57.59 3:57.59 LSN LSHS LSW 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 18 MICDS 3:58.74 3:58.74 Villa at MICDS 01/12/21 01/14/21
* 19 Blue Springs 3:58.90 3:58.90 BlueMo 01/09/21 01/12/21
* 20 Staley 3:59.13 3:59.13 Tonka Invite 12/12/20 12/16/20
* 21 Rock Bridge 3:59.61 3:59.61 BlueMO Invite 01/09/21 01/13/21
* 22 Raymore-Peculiar 3:59.78 3:59.78 Belton Tri 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 23 Park Hill 4:03.97 4:03.97 Blue Springs 12/08/20 12/17/20
* 24 Ozark 4:04.49 4:04.49 Central 01/05/21 01/07/21
* 25 Hickman 4:06.28 4:06.28 BlueMO Invite 01/09/21 01/13/21
* 26 Lindbergh 4:08.64 4:08.64 Summit Dual 01/12/21 01/13/21
* 27 Fort Zumwalt West 4:10.68 4:10.68 vs. SJA 12/14/20 12/21/20
* 28 Fort Zumwalt North 4:13.82 4:13.82 Tri vs. Pattonville & St... 01/11/21 01/12/21
* 29 Francis Howell 4:18.47 4:18.47 F.Z.South duel 12/09/20 12/15/20
* 30 Francis Howell North 4:25.89 4:25.89 Panther Relays 12/18/20 12/20/20
* 31 Oakville 4:26.08 4:26.08 Washington 12/22/20 12/23/20
* 32 North Kansas City 4:30.27 4:30.27 NT vs Tonka 12/08/20 12/17/20
* 33 Oak Park 4:33.31 4:33.31 Tonka Invite 12/12/20 12/18/20
200 Medley Relay (Women)
Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Parkway South 1:50.03 1:50.03 South @ Kirkwood 12/10/20 12/17/20
* 2 Eureka 1:50.62 1:50.62 Marquette Relays 12/12/20 12/13/20
* 3 Kirkwood 1:50.93 1:50.93 Parkway South 12/10/20 12/16/20
* 4 Lee's Summit West 1:51.32 1:51.32 LSN LSHS LSW 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 5 Liberty 1:51.81 1:51.81 Lee's Summit Invite 12/11/20 12/21/20
* 6 Timberland 1:52.86 1:52.86 FZN Invite 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 7 Nerinx Hall 1:53.48 1:53.48 Lafayette Quad 01/09/21 01/09/21
* 8 Lee's Summit 1:53.56 1:53.56 LSR7 Invitational 12/13/20 12/13/20
* 9 Lafayette (Wildwood) 1:53.97 1:53.97 Lafayette quad finals 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 10 Lee's Summit North 1:54.74 1:54.74 LSN LSHS LSW 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 11 Marquette 1:55.35 1:55.35 Parkway South 01/05/21 01/08/21
* 12 Park Hill South 1:56.35 1:56.35 Platte County 12/19/20 12/21/20
* 13 Blue Springs South 1:56.64 1:56.64 BlueMo 01/09/21 01/10/21
* 14 Liberty North 1:57.26 1:57.26 Kearney 12/22/20 12/22/20
* 15 MICDS 1:57.37 1:57.37 Ladue and PKWY Central T... 12/12/20 12/18/20
* 16 Kickapoo 1:58.06 1:58.06 Ozark Invite 01/09/21 01/11/21
* 17 Blue Springs 1:58.28 1:58.28 lsr 12/12/20 01/04/21
* 18 Rock Bridge 1:59.20 1:59.20 BlueMO Invite 01/09/21 01/13/21
* 19 Fort Zumwalt North 1:59.86 1:59.86 FZN Invitational 01/09/21 01/10/21
* 20 Carthage 2:01.51 2:01.51 Winnetonka 12/12/20 12/14/20
* 21 Raymore-Peculiar 2:02.55 2:02.55 Blue Springs Tri 12/08/20 01/06/21
* 22 Hickman 2:02.83 2:02.83 Red Bird Invite 12/12/20 12/19/20
* 23 Fort Zumwalt West 2:03.13 2:03.13 Zumwalt Quad 01/07/21 01/08/21
* 24 Central (Springfield) 2:03.42 2:03.42 Ozarks Invitational 01/09/21 01/10/21
* 25 Staley 2:03.58 2:03.58 Tonka Invite 12/12/20 12/16/20
* 26 Park Hill 2:05.24 2:05.24 Liberty North 12/12/20 12/17/20
* 27 Francis Howell 2:06.69 2:06.69 Timberland duel 01/05/21 01/06/21
* 28 Ozark 2:08.24 2:08.24 All-Relays 12/03/20 01/05/21
* 29 Oakville 2:10.98 2:10.98 Parkway Central 01/07/21 01/11/21
* 30 Francis Howell North 2:12.18 2:12.18 Panther Relays 12/18/20 12/20/20
* 31 North Kansas City 2:12.61 2:12.61 NT vs Tonka 12/08/20 12/17/20
* 32 Pattonville 2:12.89 2:12.89 PHS FZW 12/07/20 12/16/20
* 33 Oak Park 2:14.51 2:14.51 OP vs LSH 12/15/20 12/18/20
* 34 Francis Howell Central 2:16.53 2:16.53 FH tri 01/11/21 01/12/21