2022 Missouri HS (MSHSAA) Girls Swimming Class 1 Sport: Swimming and Diving   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
* MSHSAA

Conversion Symbols:
400 Converted from 400 Freestyle
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
50 Freestyle (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Atwood, Maddie SR Logan-Rogersville 24.13 24.13 COMO 01/15/22 01/19/22
* 2 Miller, Chloe SO Carl Junction 24.15 24.15 COMO 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 3 Moore, Maggie SR New Covenant Academy 24.54 24.54 Ozarks Invitational 01/08/22 01/10/22
* 4 Schoedel, Madelyn JR Villa Duchesne 24.59 24.59 MICDS Inv. 01/22/22 01/23/22
* 5 Mohart, Ava JR St. Francis Borgia 24.64 24.64 Ladue Invitational 12/04/21 12/04/21
* 6 Sundy, Skyler JR Carl Junction 24.86 24.86 COMO 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 7 Ringwald, Sydney FR Central (Cape Girardeau) 24.88 24.88 COMO 01/15/22 01/16/22
* 8 Cay, Sania SO Winnetonka 24.95 24.95 COMO Finals 01/15/22 01/16/22
* 9 Gregov, Lilijana SR Webster Groves 24.97 24.97 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/14/22
* 10 Kurre, Makenzie JR Savannah 25.00 25.00 PC Invitational 12/18/21 12/20/21
* 11 Murawski, Campbell JR Parkway West 25.08 25.08 Borgia 12/10/21 12/12/21
* 12 Zhang, Emily JR Parkway Central 25.16 25.16 Kirkwood Invitational 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 13 Hough, Lucy FR Lebanon 25.26 25.26 Ozark Invite 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 14 Lamar, Lauren SR Central (Cape Girardeau) 25.33 25.33 COMO 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 15 Hays, Brooklynn SO Platte County 25.45 25.45 COMO 01/14/22 01/20/22
* 16 Mottl, Kellen SR Clayton 25.51 25.51 CHS vs. Rockwood Summit 12/02/21 12/08/21
* 17 Lazzaretto, Elena SR Pembroke Hill 25.54 25.54 COMO 01/15/22 01/16/22
* 18 Riley, Madison JR Carthage 25.58 25.58 COMO 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 19 Ballou, Meredith SR Platte County 25.71 25.71 COMO 01/14/22 01/20/22
* 20 James, Callie SO Fort Zumwalt North 25.74 25.74 FZN Invitational 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 20 Montez, Alanza SR Carl Junction 25.74 25.74 Nat 1-21-22 01/21/22 01/22/22
* 22 Downey, Kate JR Webster Groves 25.78 25.78 Parkway Central 12/09/21 12/10/21
* 22 Kraeger, Grace FR Villa Duchesne 25.78 25.78 Ladue Inv 12/04/21 12/05/21
* 24 Bezzant, Mary SO Ladue Horton Watkins 25.79 25.79 COMO-Prelims 01/14/22 01/14/22
* 25 VanValkenburgh, Megan SR Parkway West 25.82 25.82 Parkway Quad 12/21/21 12/22/21
* 26 Powell, Skylar JR Webb City 25.88 25.88 COMO 01/14/22 01/20/22
* 27 Townsend, Grace SR Notre Dame de Sion 25.89 25.89 Sion vs Belton and Grand... 12/01/21 01/04/22
* 28 Dickson, Emilie SO Central (Cape Girardeau) 25.90 25.90 RecRelays 12/09/21 12/11/21
* 28 Roderick, Katherine JR Villa Duchesne 25.90 25.90 MICDS Inv. 01/22/22 01/23/22
* 30 Jansen, Lexi SR Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) 25.97 25.97 City of Roses 01/22/22 01/23/22
* 31 Lakebrink, Allison SO Mehlville 25.98 25.98 RSHS 01/06/22 01/07/22
* 32 Bennett, Karsen JR Glendale 26.03 26.03 Carl Junction 12/03/21 01/10/22
* 33 Rutkowski, Norah SO Parkway West 26.08 26.08 Borgia 12/10/21 12/12/21
* 34 Canale, Ashlyn FR Visitation Academy 26.11 26.11 MICDS invite 01/22/22 01/22/22
* 35 Gaffney , Keira SO Pembroke Hill 26.13 26.13 COMO 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 36 Kirkman, Olivia SR Poplar Bluff 26.15 26.15 Ozark Invite 01/08/22 01/08/22
* 37 Pattengill, Bella FR Central (Cape Girardeau) 26.23 26.23 Marquette Relays 12/04/21 12/11/21
* 38 Smith, Cassidy SR Carthage 26.24 26.24 COMO 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 39 Jones, Kennedy SR Belton 26.25 26.25 Pirate Invitational Prel... 01/21/22 01/21/22
* 40 DeLay, Drew JR Platte County 26.28 26.28 PCHS v SPHS v SHS 01/20/22 01/20/22
* 40 Stouffer, Anna SO Clayton 26.28 26.28 CHS vs. PKWY North 01/18/22 01/18/22
* 42 Sesler, Sophia SO St. Teresa's Academy 26.33 26.33 Blue Springs South 01/04/22 01/10/22
* 43 Beimdiek, Margaret SR Visitation Academy 26.34 26.34 Dubourg 12/09/21 12/18/21
* 43 Harris, Ella SO Parkway Central 26.34 26.34 Kirkwood Invitational 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 45 Seitz, Elizabeth SR Webster Groves 26.42 26.42 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/14/22
* 46 Rasche, Alice JR Parkway West 26.43 26.43 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 47 Niesen, Evie FR West Plains 26.44 26.44 Monett Invitational 12/18/21 12/19/21
* 48 Callahan, Mara JR St. Teresa's Academy 26.45 26.45 COMO 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 49 Metzger, Karissa SR Republic 26.46 26.46 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 50 Lamping, Erin SR John Burroughs 26.48 26.48 Rosati-Kain / Borgia 01/13/22 01/13/22
* 51 Townsend, Ava SO Notre Dame de Sion 26.59 26.59 COMO 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 52 Mitchell, Avery SO Webb City 26.64 26.64 RED BIRD 12/11/21 12/11/21
* 53 Potter, Alana SO Logan-Rogersville 26.67 26.67 COMO 01/15/22 01/19/22
* 54 Hrsic, Nerma SO Mehlville 26.69 26.69 MHS 12/07/21 12/08/21
* 55 Boric, Sara JR Mehlville 26.71 26.71 RSHS 01/06/22 01/07/22
* 56 Lady, Madalynn FR Fort Zumwalt South 26.72 26.72 FZS vs FHN/FZW 01/11/22 01/12/22
* 57 Kauffeld, Ava SO Washington 26.74 26.74 Westminster/LSC Tri 01/18/22 01/18/22
* 58 Lang, Maddi SO Parkway West 26.79 26.79 P North 12/16/21 12/17/21
* 59 Kuhlmann, Caitlin SO Clayton 26.80 26.80 CHS @ Webster 12/14/21 12/21/21
* 60 Butcher, Ashlyn SR St. Teresa's Academy 26.83 26.83 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/10/22
* 60 Kelsey, Sydney SR Fort Zumwalt North 26.83 26.83 FZN vs. FHC 01/13/22 01/18/22
* 62 Bloxom, Lauren JR Glendale 26.84 26.84 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 63 Sheridan, Paige SO West Plains 26.85 26.85 Glendale 12/10/21 12/12/21
* 63 Teaford, Isabella SO Warrensburg 26.85 26.85 KCPS Meet 12/02/21 12/03/21
* 65 Glennon, Maeve FR Notre Dame de Sion 26.88 26.88 COMO 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 66 Puljic, Matia JR Rockwood Summit 26.91 26.91 Nancy Brandt Invitationa... 01/06/22 01/07/22
* 66 Wessels, Kate JR Westminster Christian 26.91 26.91 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 68 Grant, Remley JR Pembroke Hill 26.94 26.94 Independence 12/18/21 12/25/21
* 69 Judy, Madeline JR Platte County 26.96 26.96 COMO 01/14/22 01/20/22
* 70 Ziegler, Zoey SO Washington 26.97 26.97 MICDS 01/22/22 01/22/22
* 71 Woehrman, Claire JR Kearney 26.98 26.98 Pirate Invite 2022 01/22/22 01/24/22
* 72 Dennis, Bella SR Central (Cape Girardeau) 27.02 27.02 JHS Dual 12/01/21 12/01/21
* 73 Cragg, Kaitlyn FR Westminster Christian 27.05 27.05 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 73 Medley, Lily JR Smithville 27.05 27.05 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/18/22
* 75 Thomason, Jillian SO Clayton 27.06 27.06 CHS @ Parkway Central 12/07/21 12/08/21
* 76 Holewinski , Katherine SR Pembroke Hill 27.07 27.07 COMO 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 77 Doehring, Madison SR Westminster Christian 27.18 27.18 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 77 Rohrbaugh, Hannah SR Glendale 27.18 27.18 Carl Junction 12/03/21 01/10/22
* 79 Pottebaum, Ally FR Smithville 27.19 27.19 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/18/22
100 Freestyle (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Johnson, Madelyn SO Hannibal 29.20 29.20 HANN/LA/NP/WNTZ 12/07/21 12/13/21
* 2 Murawski, Campbell JR Parkway West 52.35 52.35 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 3 Ringwald, Sydney FR Central (Cape Girardeau) 53.49 53.49 COMO 01/15/22 01/16/22
* 4 Schoedel, Madelyn JR Villa Duchesne 53.58 53.58 MICDS Inv. 01/22/22 01/23/22
* 5 Kurre, Makenzie JR Savannah 54.00 54.00 PC Invitational 12/18/21 12/20/21
* 6 Mohart, Ava JR St. Francis Borgia 54.31 54.31 Ladue Invitational 12/04/21 12/04/21
* 7 Zhang, Emily JR Parkway Central 54.39 54.39 Kirkwood Invitational 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 8 VanValkenburgh, Megan SR Parkway West 54.56 54.56 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 9 Hrsic, Nerma SO Mehlville 55.28 55.28 RSHS 01/06/22 01/07/22
* 10 Gregov, Lilijana SR Webster Groves 55.34 55.34 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/14/22
* 11 Cay, Sania SO Winnetonka 55.45 55.45 Belton Invitational 01/22/22 01/23/22
* 12 Lamar, Lauren SR Central (Cape Girardeau) 55.56 55.56 COMO 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 13 Dickson, Emilie SO Central (Cape Girardeau) 55.64 55.64 JBS 01/11/22 01/16/22
* 14 Arbeiter, Ella SO Lutheran South 55.82 55.82 U.City/Notre Dame 01/07/22 01/08/22
* 15 Miller, Chloe SO Carl Junction 55.92 55.92 COMO 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 16 Riley, Madison JR Carthage 55.99 55.99 COMO 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 17 Bennett, Karsen JR Glendale 56.00 56.00 Ozarks Invite 01/08/22 01/10/22
* 18 Lazzaretto, Elena SR Pembroke Hill 56.03 56.03 COMO 01/15/22 01/16/22
* 19 Ballou, Meredith SR Platte County 56.07 56.07 COMO 01/15/22 01/20/22
* 20 Sundy, Skyler JR Carl Junction 56.23 56.23 COMO 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 21 Bezzant, Mary SO Ladue Horton Watkins 56.30 56.30 MICDS@LHWHS 11/30/21 12/02/21
* 22 Atwood, Maddie SR Logan-Rogersville 56.31 56.31 Tuesday Duals 01/04/22 01/06/22
* 22 Townsend, Grace SR Notre Dame de Sion 56.31 56.31 COMO 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 24 Mottl, Kellen SR Clayton 56.34 56.34 CHS vs. PKWY North 01/18/22 01/18/22
* 25 Sesler, Sophia SO St. Teresa's Academy 56.36 56.36 COMO 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 26 Kirkman, Olivia SR Poplar Bluff 56.73 56.73 City of Roses 01/22/22 01/22/22
* 26 Rutkowski, Norah SO Parkway West 56.73 56.73 P North 12/16/21 12/17/21
* 28 Canale, Ashlyn FR Visitation Academy 56.75 56.75 Como Invite 01/15/22 01/18/22
* 28 Seitz, Elizabeth SR Webster Groves 56.75 56.75 MICDS Invite 01/22/22 01/22/22
* 30 Downey, Kate JR Webster Groves 56.85 56.85 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/14/22
* 31 Hough, Lucy FR Lebanon 56.92 56.92 Winnetonka Holiday Invit... 12/11/21 12/12/21
* 32 Stouffer, Anna SO Clayton 57.05 57.05 CHS @ Parkway Central 12/07/21 12/08/21
* 33 Lamping, Erin SR John Burroughs 57.42 57.42 Cape Central 01/11/22 01/12/22
* 34 Berkland, Ellie SO Westminster Christian 57.47 57.47 COMO Finals 01/15/22 01/16/22
* 34 Rasche, Alice JR Parkway West 57.47 57.47 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 36 Jansen, Lexi SR Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) 57.61 57.61 City of Roses 01/22/22 01/23/22
* 37 Metzger, Karissa SR Republic 57.62 57.62 Carl Junction 12/03/21 01/10/22
* 38 Lang, Maddi SO Parkway West 57.85 57.85 Borgia 12/10/21 12/12/21
* 39 Harris, Ella SO Parkway Central 57.93 57.93 Kirkwood Invitational 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 40 Lambert, Audrey SR Pembroke Hill 57.96 57.96 Raytown 12/08/21 12/09/21
* 41 Hays, Brooklynn SO Platte County 57.97 57.97 PC Invite 12/18/21 12/18/21
* 42 James, Callie SO Fort Zumwalt North 58.15 58.15 FZN vs. Liberty (Wentzvi... 12/14/21 12/15/21
* 43 Jones, Kennedy SR Belton 58.18 58.18 Pirate Invitational Prel... 01/21/22 01/21/22
* 44 Woehrman, Claire JR Kearney 58.20 58.20 Pirate Invite 2022 01/22/22 01/24/22
* 45 Roderick, Katherine JR Villa Duchesne 58.21 58.21 MICDS Inv. 01/22/22 01/23/22
* 46 Powell, Skylar JR Webb City 58.34 58.34 COMO 01/14/22 01/20/22
* 47 Smith, Cassidy SR Carthage 58.50 58.50 Carthage Invite 01/07/22 01/11/22
* 48 Sheridan, Paige SO West Plains 58.59 58.59 City of Roses 01/22/22 01/22/22
* 49 Ziegler, Zoey SO Washington 58.62 58.62 Westminster/LSC Tri 01/18/22 01/18/22
* 50 Reiter, Jenny JR Rockwood Summit 58.64 58.64 Nancy Brandt Invitationa... 01/06/22 01/07/22
* 51 Lowery, Kaelyn SR Mehlville 58.71 58.71 Affton 12/16/21 12/17/21
* 52 DeLay, Drew JR Platte County 58.72 58.72 PC Invite 12/18/21 12/18/21
* 52 Ta, Lily FR Ladue Horton Watkins 58.72 58.72 COMO-Prelims 01/14/22 01/14/22
* 54 Butcher, Ashlyn SR St. Teresa's Academy 58.73 58.73 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/10/22
* 54 Holewinski , Katherine SR Pembroke Hill 58.73 58.73 Winnetonka 12/11/21 12/13/21
* 56 Boric, Sara JR Mehlville 58.91 58.91 RSHS 01/06/22 01/07/22
* 57 Mitchell, Avery SO Webb City 59.00 59.00 RED BIRD 12/11/21 12/11/21
* 58 Glennon, Maeve FR Notre Dame de Sion 59.09 59.09 COMO 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 59 Johnson, Grace SR Lebanon 59.17 59.17 Ozark Invite 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 59 Thomason, Jillian SO Clayton 59.17 59.17 CHS @ Webster 12/14/21 12/21/21
* 61 Doehring, Madison SR Westminster Christian 59.18 59.18 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 62 Pattengill, Bella FR Central (Cape Girardeau) 59.23 59.23 COMO 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 63 Bloxom, Lauren JR Glendale 59.27 59.27 Carthage 12/17/21 01/10/22
* 64 Medley, Lily JR Smithville 59.29 59.29 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/18/22
* 65 Freeman, Annie SR St. Teresa's Academy 59.31 59.31 Winnetonka Winter Invita... 12/11/21 12/13/21
* 65 Pottebaum, Ally FR Smithville 59.31 59.31 Platte County Invite 12/18/21 01/19/22
* 67 Adkins, Maddi SO Notre Dame de Sion 59.33 59.33 COMO 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 68 Niesen, Evie FR West Plains 59.48 59.48 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 69 Hsieh, Lily SO Ladue Horton Watkins 59.56 59.56 Ladue@Marquette 12/07/21 12/09/21
* 69 Teaford, Isabella SO Warrensburg 59.56 59.56 KCPS Meet 12/02/21 12/03/21
* 71 Lee, Samantha JR Westminster Christian 59.77 59.77 LSC/Borgia tri 01/10/22 01/13/22
* 72 Stirrat, Mallory SR Parkway West 59.87 59.87 Borgia 12/10/21 12/12/21
* 73 Kauffeld, Ava SO Washington 59.96 59.96 FZS Dual 12/22/21 12/26/21
* 74 Michaelree, Mackenzie SR Belton 59.99 59.99 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/14/22
* 75 Lakebrink, Allison SO Mehlville 1:00.00 1:00.00 Affton 12/16/21 12/17/21
* 76 Dean, Marianne SO Central (Cape Girardeau) 1:00.09 1:00.09 JBS 01/11/22 01/16/22
* 77 Montez, Alanza SR Carl Junction 1:00.22 1:00.22 Nat 1-21-22 01/21/22 01/22/22
* 78 Smith, Carsyn SR Carl Junction 1:00.26 1:00.26 COMO 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 79 Steimel, Elle FR Lutheran St. Charles 1:00.34 1:00.34 City of Roses 01/22/22 01/23/22
* 80 Potter, Alana SO Logan-Rogersville 1:00.35 1:00.35 Tuesday Duals 01/04/22 01/06/22
* 81 Fultz, Hope SR Carthage 1:00.39 1:00.39 COMO 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 82 Voshage, Natalie SO Central (Cape Girardeau) 1:00.47 1:00.47 RecRelays 12/09/21 12/11/21
200 Freestyle (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Kurre, Makenzie JR Savannah 1:52.72 1:52.72 COMO 01/15/22 01/16/22
* 2 Murawski, Campbell JR Parkway West 1:54.64 1:54.64 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 3 Hervey, Lindsey JR Father Tolton Catholic 1:54.77 1:54.77 COMO 01/15/22 01/16/22
* 4 VanValkenburgh, Megan SR Parkway West 1:57.97 1:57.97 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 5 Lamping, Erin SR John Burroughs 1:58.35 1:58.35 MICDS / Cape Central 01/18/22 01/18/22
* 6 Lee, Samantha JR Westminster Christian 1:58.54 1:58.54 COMO Finals 01/15/22 01/16/22
* 7 Lazzaretto, Elena SR Pembroke Hill 1:58.91 1:58.91 COMO 01/15/22 01/16/22
* 8 Beimdiek, Margaret SR Visitation Academy 1:59.70 1:59.70 Como Invite 01/15/22 01/18/22
* 9 Riley, Madison JR Carthage 1:59.94 1:59.94 Winnetonka 12/11/21 12/13/21
* 10 Lang, Maddi SO Parkway West 2:00.22 2:00.22 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 11 Bennett, Karsen JR Glendale 2:00.90 2:00.90 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 12 Ringwald, Sydney FR Central (Cape Girardeau) 2:01.61 2:01.61 JBS 01/11/22 01/16/22
* 13 Dunlop, Ashlynn JR Winnetonka 2:01.71 2:01.71 Platte County Invite 12/18/21 12/18/21
* 14 Arbeiter, Ella SO Lutheran South 2:01.94 2:01.94 MICDS & CJA 01/13/22 01/13/22
* 15 Ringwald, Addison SO Central (Cape Girardeau) 2:02.09 2:02.09 COMO 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 16 Alvegaard Struble, Kaya FR Pembroke Hill 2:02.11 2:02.11 Winnetonka 12/11/21 12/13/21
* 17 Seitz, Elizabeth SR Webster Groves 2:02.43 2:02.43 Nancy Brandt Invite 01/05/22 01/11/22
* 18 Mottl, Kellen SR Clayton 2:02.63 2:02.63 CHS vs. HZW 01/10/22 01/13/22
* 19 Sheridan, Paige SO West Plains 2:02.94 2:02.94 Glendale 12/10/21 12/12/21
* 20 Freeman, Annie SR St. Teresa's Academy 2:03.08 2:03.08 COMO 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 21 Metzger, Karissa SR Republic 2:03.47 2:03.47 West Plains 12/10/21 01/10/22
* 22 Johnson, Madelyn SO Hannibal 2:03.79 2:03.79 HANN/LA/NP/WNTZ 12/07/21 12/13/21
* 23 Wampler, Abby SR Rockwood Summit 2:04.09 2:04.09 Lindbergh 01/11/22 01/12/22
* 24 McDougal, Anne SO Central (Cape Girardeau) 2:04.15 2:04.15 COMO 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 25 Kraeger, Grace FR Villa Duchesne 2:04.58 2:04.58 WCA 12/07/21 12/09/21
* 26 Dean, Marianne SO Central (Cape Girardeau) 2:04.66 2:04.66 COMO 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 27 Will, Taryn JR Parkway North 2:04.91 2:04.91 Nancy Brandt 01/06/22 01/07/22
* 28 Dino, Amelia JR Visitation Academy 2:05.30 2:05.30 Como Invite 01/15/22 01/18/22
* 29 Hough, Lucy FR Lebanon 2:05.32 2:05.32 Winnetonka Holiday Invit... 12/11/21 12/12/21
* 30 Berkland, Ellie SO Westminster Christian 2:05.47 2:05.47 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 31 DeLay, Drew JR Platte County 2:05.63 2:05.63 COMO 01/14/22 01/20/22
* 32 Hays, Brooklynn SO Platte County 2:06.71 2:06.71 PCHS v THS 01/19/22 01/20/22
* 33 Miller, Chloe SO Carl Junction 2:06.76 2:06.76 Red Bird 12/11/21 12/12/21
* 34 McCune, Anna JR New Covenant Academy 2:06.97 2:06.97 Ozarks Invitational 01/08/22 01/10/22
* 35 Bluette, Karson SO Webster Groves 2:07.03 2:07.03 MICDS Invite 01/22/22 01/22/22
* 36 Hu, Jacqueline FR John Burroughs 2:07.31 2:07.31 Rosati-Kain / Borgia 01/13/22 01/13/22
* 37 Stouffer, Anna SO Clayton 2:07.39 2:07.39 CHS @ Parkway Central 12/07/21 12/08/21
* 38 Whitesell, Sophia JR Webb City 2:07.92 2:07.92 WC/CJ Senior Night 01/06/22 01/07/22
* 39 Weisenberg, Alyssa SO Parkway Central 2:08.94 2:08.94 Kirkwood Invitational 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 40 Welch, Ella FR Clayton 2:09.00 2:09.00 CHS @ Pattonville 01/13/22 01/17/22
* 41 Hawley, Sophia SR Glendale 2:09.04 2:09.04 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 42 Morris, Sidney SR St. Teresa's Academy 2:09.11 2:09.11 COMO 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 43 Hsieh, Lily SO Ladue Horton Watkins 2:09.36 2:09.36 Lindbergh@Ladue 01/13/22 01/14/22
* 44 Glennon, Maeve FR Notre Dame de Sion 2:09.53 2:09.53 COMO 01/14/22 01/14/22
* 45 Ballou, Meredith SR Platte County 2:09.56 2:09.56 PCHS @ Tonka 12/07/21 12/08/21
* 46 Welch, Emma FR Clayton 2:09.77 2:09.77 CHS @ Ladue 01/11/22 01/13/22
* 47 Canale, Ashlyn FR Visitation Academy 2:09.81 2:09.81 IWA 12/08/21 12/18/21
* 48 James, Callie SO Fort Zumwalt North 2:09.87 2:09.87 FZN vs. FHC 01/13/22 01/18/22
* 49 Calabio, Isabelle JR Parkway Central 2:09.92 2:09.92 Kirkwood Invitational 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 50 Bloxom, Lauren JR Glendale 2:10.00 2:10.00 Ozarks Invite 01/08/22 01/10/22
* 51 Lacey, Ava SO Carthage 2:10.18 2:10.18 COMO 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 52 Sapp, Izzy FR Smithville 2:10.28 2:10.28 Liberty Quad Meet 01/18/22 01/19/22
* 53 Hanes, Sylvia FR Ladue Horton Watkins 2:10.52 2:10.52 Ladue Invite 12/04/21 12/04/21
* 54 Archambault, Sonia FR Webster Groves 2:10.68 2:10.68 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/14/22
* 55 Rio, Isabella SR St. Francis Borgia 2:10.87 2:10.87 JBS Tri Meet 01/13/22 01/14/22
* 56 Kuhlmann, Caitlin SO Clayton 2:11.23 2:11.23 CHS vs. PKWY North 01/18/22 01/18/22
* 57 Tran, Alynah FR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 2:11.25 2:11.25 Platte County 01/20/22 01/21/22
* 58 Woehrman, Claire JR Kearney 2:11.26 2:11.26 Pirate Invite 2022 01/22/22 01/24/22
* 59 Lamar, Lauren SR Central (Cape Girardeau) 2:11.33 2:11.33 JHS Dual 12/01/21 12/01/21
* 60 Barry, Jenna JR Parkway West 2:11.69 2:11.69 Parkway South 01/18/22 01/19/22
* 61 Kauffeld, Ava SO Washington 2:11.96 2:11.96 FZW 01/20/22 01/22/22
* 62 Smith, Cassidy SR Carthage 2:12.07 2:12.07 Glendale Dual 12/17/21 12/20/21
* 63 Price, Margo SO Glendale 2:12.17 2:12.17 Ozarks Invite 01/08/22 01/10/22
* 64 Harris, Ella SO Parkway Central 2:12.28 2:12.28 Parkway Central vs Clayt... 12/07/21 12/08/21
* 65 Reiter, Jenny JR Rockwood Summit 2:12.37 2:12.37 Nancy Brandt Invitationa... 01/06/22 01/07/22
* 66 Pointer, Jane SO St. Teresa's Academy 2:12.70 2:12.70 COMO 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 67 Niesen, Evie FR West Plains 2:12.78 2:12.78 Poplar Bluff 01/18/22 01/20/22
* 68 Hagemann, Chloe SR Webster Groves 2:12.85 2:12.85 PattonvilleHolt 01/04/22 01/11/22
* 69 Adriano, Megan FR St. Teresa's Academy 2:13.33 2:13.33 COMO 01/16/22 01/16/22
* 70 Steimel, Elle FR Lutheran St. Charles 2:13.40 2:13.40 Ladue Invitational 12/04/21 12/04/21
500 Freestyle (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Hervey, Lindsey JR Father Tolton Catholic 5:01.90 5:01.90 COMO 01/15/22 01/16/22
* 2 Kurre, Makenzie JR Savannah 5:12.35 5:12.35 COMO 01/15/22 01/16/22
* 3 Lee, Samantha JR Westminster Christian 5:14.28 5:14.28 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 4 Lamping, Erin SR John Burroughs 5:15.47 5:15.47 MICDS / Cape Central 01/18/22 01/18/22
* 5 Lang, Maddi SO Parkway West 5:21.28 5:21.28 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 6 Lazzaretto, Elena SR Pembroke Hill 5:22.57 5:22.57 COMO 01/15/22 01/16/22
* 7 Beimdiek, Margaret SR Visitation Academy 5:24.28 5:24.28 Como Invite 01/15/22 01/18/22
* 8 Dunlop, Ashlynn JR Winnetonka 5:25.00 5:25.00 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 9 Sheridan, Paige SO West Plains 5:25.93 5:25.93 KC Classic 01/07/22 01/09/22
* 10 Mottl, Kellen SR Clayton 5:26.56 5:26.56 CHS @ Webster 12/14/21 12/21/21
* 11 Pickett, Sydney JR St. Dominic 5:27.60 5:27.60 Fort Zumwalt North Invit... 01/08/22 01/10/22
* 12 Alvegaard Struble, Kaya FR Pembroke Hill 5:28.90 5:28.90 Winnetonka 12/11/21 12/13/21
* 13 Bennett, Karsen JR Glendale 5:29.04 5:29.04 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 14 Whitesell, Sophia JR Webb City 5:30.46 5:30.46 COMO 01/14/22 01/20/22
* 15 Riley, Madison JR Carthage 5:31.11 5:31.11 Springfield Dual 01/21/22 01/24/22
* 16 Bluette, Karson SO Webster Groves 5:31.97 5:31.97 MICDS Invite 01/22/22 01/22/22
* 17 Morris, Sidney SR St. Teresa's Academy 5:32.58 5:32.58 COMO 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 18 Collins, Maura SR Parkway West 5:33.78 5:33.78 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 19 Ringwald, Addison SO Central (Cape Girardeau) 5:34.33 5:34.33 JBS 01/11/22 01/16/22
* 20 Dean, Marianne SO Central (Cape Girardeau) 5:34.83 5:34.83 COMO 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 21 McDougal, Anne SO Central (Cape Girardeau) 5:35.58 5:35.58 COMO 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 22 Calabio, Isabelle JR Parkway Central 5:35.77 5:35.77 Kirkwood Invitational 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 23 Miller, Chloe SO Carl Junction 5:37.65 5:37.65 Webb Duels 12/30/21 01/09/22
* 24 Berkland, Ellie SO Westminster Christian 5:38.41 5:38.41 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 25 Hough, Lucy FR Lebanon 5:38.73 5:38.73 Valkyrie Invitational 12/04/21 12/06/21
* 26 Kuhlmann, Caitlin SO Clayton 5:38.96 5:38.96 CHS @ Parkway Central 12/07/21 12/08/21
* 27 McCune, Anna JR New Covenant Academy 5:40.72 5:40.72 Ozarks Invitational 01/08/22 01/10/22
* 28 Dino, Amelia JR Visitation Academy 5:40.86 5:40.86 Como Invite 01/15/22 01/18/22
* 29 Welch, Emma FR Clayton 5:41.64 5:41.64 CHS @ Ladue 01/11/22 01/13/22
* 30 Disper, Eleanor JR Westminster Christian 5:42.84 5:42.84 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 31 Bezzant, Mary SO Ladue Horton Watkins 5:42.95 5:42.95 Ladue@Lafayette 12/09/21 12/10/21
* 32 Hrsic, Nerma SO Mehlville 5:44.65 5:44.65 MHS 01/10/22 01/11/22
* 33 Will, Taryn JR Parkway North 5:45.06 5:45.06 North vs Notre Dame 12/07/21 12/19/21
* 34 Tran, Alynah FR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 5:45.57 5:45.57 KC Classic 01/07/22 01/10/22
* 35 VanValkenburgh, Megan SR Parkway West 5:45.90 5:45.90 Lindbergh 01/04/22 01/05/22
* 36 Ballou, Meredith SR Platte County 5:46.18 5:46.18 PCHS v THS 01/19/22 01/20/22
* 37 Hawley, Sophia SR Glendale 5:46.56 5:46.56 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 38 Weisenberg, Alyssa SO Parkway Central 5:46.87 5:46.87 Kirkwood Invitational 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 39 Hanes, Sylvia FR Ladue Horton Watkins 5:46.92 5:46.92 MICDS@LHWHS 11/30/21 12/02/21
* 40 Rio, Isabella SR St. Francis Borgia 5:48.94 5:48.94 MICDS Invite 01/22/22 01/22/22
* 41 Sapp, Izzy FR Smithville 5:49.43 5:49.43 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/18/22
* 42 Stouffer, Anna SO Clayton 5:49.78 5:49.78 CHS vs. HZW 01/10/22 01/13/22
* 43 DeLay, Drew JR Platte County 5:50.93 5:50.93 PCHS v SPHS v SHS 01/20/22 01/20/22
* 44 Barry, Jenna JR Parkway West 5:51.49 5:51.49 Lafayette 01/20/22 01/21/22
* 45 Mohart, Ava JR St. Francis Borgia 5:52.33 5:52.33 SFB v Parkway West 12/10/21 12/11/21
* 46 Price, Margo SO Glendale 5:53.30 5:53.30 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 47 Reardon, Isabelle FR Fort Zumwalt South 5:54.87 5:54.87 FZN Invitational 01/08/22 01/08/22
* 48 Downey, Kate JR Webster Groves 5:54.89 5:54.89 Oakville 01/13/22 01/14/22
* 49 Niesen, Evie FR West Plains 5:55.27 5:55.27 City of Roses 01/22/22 01/22/22
* 50 Archambault, Sonia FR Webster Groves 5:55.58 5:55.58 Nancy Brandt Invite 01/05/22 01/11/22
* 51 Peugh, Addison SO West Plains 5:57.80 5:57.80 City of Roses 01/22/22 01/22/22
* 52 Seitz, Elizabeth SR Webster Groves 5:58.28 5:58.28 Oakville 01/13/22 01/14/22
* 53 Lauck, Sarah FR Rockwood Summit 5:58.32 5:58.32 Summit Quad 12/10/21 12/11/21
* 54 Maxey, Lucy JR Mehlville 5:59.85 5:59.85 MHS 01/13/22 01/14/22
* 55 Maginn, Lily FR Rockwood Summit 6:00.15 6:00.15 Lindbergh 01/11/22 01/12/22
100 Butterfly (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Dickson, Emilie SO Central (Cape Girardeau) 57.76 57.76 COMO 01/15/22 01/16/22
* 2 Moore, Maggie SR New Covenant Academy 59.25 59.25 Springfield All City 12/22/21 01/11/22
* 3 Riley, Madison JR Carthage 59.34 59.34 COMO 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 4 Rutkowski, Norah SO Parkway West 59.50 59.50 Ladue 12/14/21 12/15/21
* 5 Lambert, Audrey SR Pembroke Hill 59.53 59.53 Raytown 12/08/21 12/09/21
* 6 Atwood, Maddie SR Logan-Rogersville 59.63 59.63 COMO 01/15/22 01/19/22
* 7 Kraeger, Grace FR Villa Duchesne 1:00.68 1:00.68 Ladue Inv 12/04/21 12/05/21
* 8 Murawski, Campbell JR Parkway West 1:00.79 1:00.79 Lindbergh 01/04/22 01/05/22
* 9 Tarr, Tori SO Kearney 1:00.82 1:00.82 Pirate Invite 2022 01/21/22 01/24/22
* 10 Stirrat, Mallory SR Parkway West 1:01.09 1:01.09 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 11 Will, Taryn JR Parkway North 1:01.53 1:01.53 Nancy Brandt 01/06/22 01/07/22
* 12 Freeman, Annie SR St. Teresa's Academy 1:01.77 1:01.77 COMO 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 13 Kelsey, Sydney SR Fort Zumwalt North 1:02.01 1:02.01 FZN vs.Timberland 12/08/21 12/08/21
* 14 Canale, Ashlyn FR Visitation Academy 1:02.34 1:02.34 Como Invite 01/15/22 01/18/22
* 15 Hsieh, Lily SO Ladue Horton Watkins 1:02.41 1:02.41 COMO-Prelims 01/14/22 01/14/22
* 16 Ballou, Meredith SR Platte County 1:02.42 1:02.42 COMO 01/14/22 01/20/22
* 17 Downey, Kate JR Webster Groves 1:02.57 1:02.57 MICDS Invite 01/22/22 01/22/22
* 18 Arbeiter, Ella SO Lutheran South 1:02.61 1:02.61 MICDS & CJA 01/13/22 01/13/22
* 19 Kurre, Makenzie JR Savannah 1:02.70 1:02.70 Raytown 12/15/21 12/16/21
* 20 Lakebrink, Allison SO Mehlville 1:02.88 1:02.88 RSHS 01/06/22 01/07/22
* 21 Ta, Lily FR Ladue Horton Watkins 1:03.15 1:03.15 City of Roses Invite 01/22/22 01/23/22
* 22 VanValkenburgh, Megan SR Parkway West 1:03.57 1:03.57 Borgia 12/10/21 12/12/21
* 23 Pickett, Sydney JR St. Dominic 1:03.71 1:03.71 St. Dominic vs. Borgia 01/04/22 01/05/22
* 24 Mottl, Kellen SR Clayton 1:03.73 1:03.73 CHS @ Parkway Central 12/07/21 12/08/21
* 25 Miller, Chloe SO Carl Junction 1:03.87 1:03.87 Nat 1-21-22 01/21/22 01/22/22
* 26 Kite, Mya FR Logan-Rogersville 1:03.98 1:03.98 COMO 01/15/22 01/19/22
* 27 Maxey, Lucy JR Mehlville 1:04.09 1:04.09 MHS 12/09/21 12/10/21
* 28 Bezzant, Mary SO Ladue Horton Watkins 1:04.29 1:04.29 Ladue@Kirkwood 01/18/22 01/19/22
* 29 Morelli, Ashleigh SR Parkway West 1:04.41 1:04.41 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 30 Lowery, Kaelyn SR Mehlville 1:04.52 1:04.52 MHS 01/19/22 01/20/22
* 31 Harris, Madelyn SR Saxony Lutheran 1:04.76 1:04.76 Como Invite Prelims 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 32 Seitz, Elizabeth SR Webster Groves 1:04.77 1:04.77 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/14/22
* 33 Hu, Jacqueline FR John Burroughs 1:04.83 1:04.83 Lutheran North 12/02/21 12/03/21
* 34 Siener, Margaret SR Webster Groves 1:04.90 1:04.90 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/14/22
* 35 Trautman, Paige SR Visitation Academy 1:04.96 1:04.96 Como Invite 01/15/22 01/18/22
* 36 Rohrbaugh, Hannah SR Glendale 1:05.02 1:05.02 Ozarks Invite 01/08/22 01/10/22
* 37 Whitesell, Sophia JR Webb City 1:05.21 1:05.21 Duals at Hillcrest 12/14/21 12/15/21
* 38 Li, Nicole JR Ladue Horton Watkins 1:05.42 1:05.42 COMO-Prelims 01/14/22 01/14/22
* 39 Michaelree, Mackenzie SR Belton 1:05.44 1:05.44 Pirate Invitational Prel... 01/21/22 01/21/22
* 40 Lamar, Lauren SR Central (Cape Girardeau) 1:05.53 1:05.53 JBS 01/11/22 01/16/22
* 41 Kuhlmann, Caitlin SO Clayton 1:05.56 1:05.56 CHS @ Pattonville 01/13/22 01/17/22
* 41 Sapp, Izzy FR Smithville 1:05.56 1:05.56 Park Hill South Tri-Meet 12/14/21 01/19/22
* 43 Metzger, Karissa SR Republic 1:05.58 1:05.58 West Plains 12/10/21 01/10/22
* 44 Glennon, Maeve FR Notre Dame de Sion 1:05.63 1:05.63 COMO 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 45 Thomason, Jillian SO Clayton 1:05.75 1:05.75 CHS vs. Ursuline 12/09/21 12/21/21
* 46 Bloxom, Lauren JR Glendale 1:05.76 1:05.76 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 46 Liu, Anya SO John Burroughs 1:05.76 1:05.76 Ladue Invitational 12/04/21 12/04/21
* 48 Beimdiek, Margaret SR Visitation Academy 1:05.91 1:05.91 IWA 12/08/21 12/18/21
* 49 Stouffer, Anna SO Clayton 1:05.95 1:05.95 CHS @ Webster 12/14/21 12/21/21
* 50 Kirkman, Olivia SR Poplar Bluff 1:06.01 1:06.01 Ozark Invite 01/08/22 01/08/22
* 51 Pottebaum, Ally FR Smithville 1:06.10 1:06.10 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/18/22
* 52 Tran, Alynah FR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 1:06.43 1:06.43 Winnetonka 12/07/21 12/09/21
* 53 Callahan, Mara JR St. Teresa's Academy 1:06.47 1:06.47 COMO 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 54 Hutchin, Ellie SO Notre Dame de Sion 1:06.62 1:06.62 COMO 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 55 Potter, Alana SO Logan-Rogersville 1:06.84 1:06.84 Tuesday Duals 01/04/22 01/06/22
* 56 Hough, Lucy FR Lebanon 1:06.89 1:06.89 Central Dual 01/18/22 01/19/22
* 57 Maginn, Lily FR Rockwood Summit 1:07.04 1:07.04 Nancy Brandt Invitationa... 01/06/22 01/07/22
* 58 Garoutte, Madeleine JR Carl Junction 1:07.21 1:07.21 Ozark Invite 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 59 Draper, Addie JR Westminster Christian 1:07.23 1:07.23 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 60 Wampler, Abby SR Rockwood Summit 1:07.24 1:07.24 St. Dominic 01/13/22 01/14/22
* 61 Chen, Phoebe SO Ladue Horton Watkins 1:07.29 1:07.29 COMO-Prelims 01/14/22 01/14/22
* 62 Dalton, Anna SO Ladue Horton Watkins 1:07.38 1:07.38 COMO-Prelims 01/14/22 01/14/22
* 63 Sanborn, Parker JR Fort Zumwalt East 1:07.64 1:07.64 FZN Girls Invitational 2... 01/08/22 01/10/22
* 64 Hrsic, Nerma SO Mehlville 1:07.70 1:07.70 MHS 12/02/21 12/03/21
* 65 Mohart, Ava JR St. Francis Borgia 1:07.77 1:07.77 SFB v LCHS 12/03/21 12/05/21
* 66 Albracht, Ava SR Notre Dame de Sion 1:07.86 1:07.86 COMO 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 67 Kauffeld, Ava SO Washington 1:07.96 1:07.96 Afton Dual 01/11/22 01/12/22
* 68 Rasche, Alice JR Parkway West 1:08.02 1:08.02 Borgia 12/10/21 12/12/21
* 69 Shank, Ireland FR Platte County 1:08.03 1:08.03 PCHS v THS 01/19/22 01/20/22
100 Backstroke (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Sundy, Skyler JR Carl Junction 59.26 59.26 COMO 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 2 Moore, Maggie SR New Covenant Academy 59.28 59.28 Ozarks Invitational 01/08/22 01/10/22
* 3 Ringwald, Addison SO Central (Cape Girardeau) 1:00.34 1:00.34 COMO 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 4 Kurre, Makenzie JR Savannah 1:00.60 1:00.60 Winnetonka - Gladstone 12/11/21 12/12/21
* 5 Hsieh, Lily SO Ladue Horton Watkins 1:01.49 1:01.49 COMO-Prelims 01/14/22 01/14/22
* 6 Ringwald, Sydney FR Central (Cape Girardeau) 1:01.65 1:01.65 JBS 01/11/22 01/16/22
* 7 Hrsic, Nerma SO Mehlville 1:02.02 1:02.02 RSHS 01/06/22 01/07/22
* 8 Gregov, Lilijana SR Webster Groves 1:02.27 1:02.27 MICDS Invite 01/22/22 01/22/22
* 9 Murawski, Campbell JR Parkway West 1:02.75 1:02.75 Lafayette 01/20/22 01/21/22
* 10 Roderick, Katherine JR Villa Duchesne 1:02.86 1:02.86 MICDS Inv. 01/22/22 01/23/22
* 11 Kuhlmann, Caitlin SO Clayton 1:02.93 1:02.93 CHS @ Ladue 01/11/22 01/13/22
* 12 Seitz, Elizabeth SR Webster Groves 1:03.28 1:03.28 MICDS Invite 01/22/22 01/22/22
* 13 Tarr, Tori SO Kearney 1:03.49 1:03.49 Pirate Invite 2022 01/22/22 01/24/22
* 14 Bezzant, Mary SO Ladue Horton Watkins 1:03.54 1:03.54 Ladue@Marquette 12/07/21 12/09/21
* 15 Hagemann, Chloe SR Webster Groves 1:03.61 1:03.61 MICDS Invite 01/22/22 01/22/22
* 16 Adams, Reagan SO Belton 1:03.66 1:03.66 Pirate Invitational 01/22/22 01/22/22
* 17 Ta, Lily FR Ladue Horton Watkins 1:03.99 1:03.99 COMO-Prelims 01/14/22 01/14/22
* 18 Smith, Carsyn SR Carl Junction 1:04.19 1:04.19 COMO 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 19 Welch, Emma FR Clayton 1:04.27 1:04.27 CHS @ Oakville 01/20/22 01/21/22
* 20 Sheridan, Paige SO West Plains 1:04.39 1:04.39 City of Roses 01/22/22 01/22/22
* 21 Spencer, Savannah SR Saxony Lutheran 1:04.59 1:04.59 Como Invite Prelims 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 22 Dickson, Emilie SO Central (Cape Girardeau) 1:04.89 1:04.89 Farmington Dual 12/07/21 12/11/21
* 23 Wampler, Abby SR Rockwood Summit 1:04.90 1:04.90 Clayton 12/02/21 12/03/21
* 24 Kelsey, Sydney SR Fort Zumwalt North 1:04.99 1:04.99 FZN vs. FHC 01/13/22 01/18/22
* 25 VanValkenburgh, Megan SR Parkway West 1:05.13 1:05.13 P North 12/16/21 12/17/21
* 26 Alvegaard Struble, Kaya FR Pembroke Hill 1:05.15 1:05.15 Central 01/18/22 01/20/22
* 27 Kite, Mya FR Logan-Rogersville 1:05.39 1:05.39 COMO 01/15/22 01/19/22
* 28 Stone, Madeleine FR Platte County 1:05.66 1:05.66 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/11/22
* 28 Trautman, Paige SR Visitation Academy 1:05.66 1:05.66 Como Invite 01/15/22 01/18/22
* 30 Harris, Madelyn SR Saxony Lutheran 1:05.73 1:05.73 Como Invite Prelims 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 31 Lang, Maddi SO Parkway West 1:05.76 1:05.76 P North 12/16/21 12/17/21
* 32 Santillan, Aubree SO Carthage 1:05.90 1:05.90 COMO 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 33 Liu, Anya SO John Burroughs 1:06.06 1:06.06 Ladue Invitational 12/04/21 12/04/21
* 33 Ziegler, Zoey SO Washington 1:06.06 1:06.06 MICDS 01/22/22 01/22/22
* 35 Bennett, Karsen JR Glendale 1:06.11 1:06.11 Carl Junction 12/03/21 01/10/22
* 36 Orr, Peyton SR Parkway North 1:06.49 1:06.49 Nancy Brandt 01/06/22 01/07/22
* 37 Brown, Brianna SR Webster Groves 1:06.58 1:06.58 MICDS Invite 01/22/22 01/22/22
* 38 Vance, Emma SR Parkway Central 1:06.79 1:06.79 Kirkwood Invitational 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 39 Tychonievich, Mara JR Webster Groves 1:06.95 1:06.95 Nancy Brandt Invite 01/05/22 01/11/22
* 40 Johnson, Grace SR Lebanon 1:07.00 1:07.00 City of Roses 01/22/22 01/23/22
* 41 Chadakhtzian, Sophia FR Westminster Christian 1:07.05 1:07.05 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 42 Price, Margo SO Glendale 1:07.55 1:07.55 All-City 12/22/21 01/10/22
* 43 Beimdiek, Margaret SR Visitation Academy 1:07.63 1:07.63 Dubourg 12/09/21 12/18/21
* 44 Dino, Amelia JR Visitation Academy 1:07.82 1:07.82 MICDS invite 01/22/22 01/22/22
* 44 Morris, Sidney SR St. Teresa's Academy 1:07.82 1:07.82 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/10/22
* 46 Sapp, Izzy FR Smithville 1:08.13 1:08.13 Park Hill South Tri-Meet 12/14/21 01/19/22
* 47 Lady, Madalynn FR Fort Zumwalt South 1:08.19 1:08.19 FZS vs FHN/FZW 01/11/22 01/12/22
* 48 Thomason, Jillian SO Clayton 1:08.29 1:08.29 CHS @ Parkway Central 12/07/21 12/08/21
* 48 Tran, Alynah FR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 1:08.29 1:08.29 Raytown 12/15/21 12/16/21
100 Breaststroke (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Lambert, Audrey SR Pembroke Hill 1:05.81 1:05.81 COMO 01/15/22 01/16/22
* 2 Mottl, Kellen SR Clayton 1:07.11 1:07.11 CHS @ Ladue 01/11/22 01/13/22
* 3 Kelsey, Sydney SR Fort Zumwalt North 1:07.66 1:07.66 FZN Invitational 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 4 Metzger, Karissa SR Republic 1:08.06 1:08.06 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 5 Hu, Jacqueline FR John Burroughs 1:08.34 1:08.34 Ladue Invitational 12/04/21 12/04/21
* 6 Bezzant, Mary SO Ladue Horton Watkins 1:08.39 1:08.39 COMO-Prelims 01/14/22 01/14/22
* 7 Dennis, Bella SR Central (Cape Girardeau) 1:09.36 1:09.36 COMO 01/15/22 01/16/22
* 8 Maxey, Lucy JR Mehlville 1:09.70 1:09.70 RSHS 01/06/22 01/07/22
* 9 Wampler, Abby SR Rockwood Summit 1:09.72 1:09.72 Nancy Brandt Invitationa... 01/06/22 01/07/22
* 10 DeLay, Drew JR Platte County 1:09.75 1:09.75 COMO 01/15/22 01/20/22
* 11 Hays, Brooklynn SO Platte County 1:11.00 1:11.00 KC Classic Prelims 01/07/22 01/11/22
* 12 Kauffeld, Ava SO Washington 1:11.02 1:11.02 MICDS 01/22/22 01/22/22
* 13 Stirrat, Mallory SR Parkway West 1:11.92 1:11.92 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 14 Dickson, Emilie SO Central (Cape Girardeau) 1:12.52 1:12.52 JBS 01/11/22 01/16/22
* 15 Hough, Lucy FR Lebanon 1:12.88 1:12.88 Ozark Invite 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 16 McLeod, Ava FR Parkway West 1:12.89 1:12.89 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 17 Canale, Ashlyn FR Visitation Academy 1:12.99 1:12.99 IWA 12/08/21 12/18/21
* 18 Tran, Alynah FR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 1:13.08 1:13.08 KC Classic 01/07/22 01/10/22
* 19 Chen, Phoebe SO Ladue Horton Watkins 1:13.14 1:13.14 COMO-Prelims 01/14/22 01/14/22
* 20 Stouffer, Anna SO Clayton 1:13.52 1:13.52 CHS vs. Rockwood Summit 12/02/21 01/17/22
* 21 Lady, Madalynn FR Fort Zumwalt South 1:13.54 1:13.54 FZN Invitational 01/08/22 01/08/22
* 22 Wilson, Abigail SO Carl Junction 1:14.14 1:14.14 Nat 1-21-22 01/21/22 01/22/22
* 23 Lee, Samantha JR Westminster Christian 1:14.19 1:14.19 MICDS dual 01/06/22 01/13/22
* 24 Garrison, Stella FR St. Charles West 1:14.21 1:14.21 Hazelwood West 12/02/21 01/01/22
* 25 Ballou, Meredith SR Platte County 1:14.25 1:14.25 PCHS v PKHS 12/15/21 12/18/21
* 26 Rutkowski, Norah SO Parkway West 1:14.37 1:14.37 Borgia 12/10/21 12/12/21
* 27 Hagemann, Chloe SR Webster Groves 1:14.38 1:14.38 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/14/22
* 28 Collins, Maura SR Parkway West 1:14.65 1:14.65 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 29 Niesen, Evie FR West Plains 1:14.67 1:14.67 City of Roses 01/22/22 01/22/22
* 30 Li, Nicole JR Ladue Horton Watkins 1:15.24 1:15.24 COMO-Prelims 01/14/22 01/14/22
* 31 Langenstein, Delaney SR Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) 1:15.29 1:15.29 Como Invite Prelims 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 32 Kuhlmann, Caitlin SO Clayton 1:15.41 1:15.41 CHS @ Parkway Central 12/07/21 12/08/21
* 33 Sheridan, Paige SO West Plains 1:15.82 1:15.82 Glendale 12/10/21 12/12/21
* 34 Disper, Emily SO Westminster Christian 1:16.51 1:16.51 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 35 Siener, Margaret SR Webster Groves 1:16.57 1:16.57 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/14/22
* 35 Soleil , Nazar SO Villa Duchesne 1:16.57 1:16.57 MICDS Inv. 01/22/22 01/23/22
* 37 Gwaltney, Katelyn JR Lutheran St. Charles 1:16.58 1:16.58 City of Roses 01/22/22 01/23/22
* 38 Storm, Makenzie SR Webb City 1:16.64 1:16.64 COMO 01/14/22 01/20/22
* 39 Disper, Eleanor JR Westminster Christian 1:16.84 1:16.84 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 40 Dieckhaus, Emily SO Ladue Horton Watkins 1:16.89 1:16.89 City of Roses Invite 01/22/22 01/23/22
* 41 Kurre, Makenzie JR Savannah 1:16.92 1:16.92 Winnetonka - Gladstone 12/11/21 12/12/21
* 42 Tarr, Tori SO Kearney 1:17.02 1:17.02 pc v khs v shs 11/30/21 12/01/21
* 43 Whitesell, Sophia JR Webb City 1:17.06 1:17.06 Valkyrie Invite 12/04/21 12/04/21
* 44 Dimmock, Amelia SR Parkway Central 1:17.17 1:17.17 Kirkwood Invitational 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 45 Garoutte, Madeleine JR Carl Junction 1:17.30 1:17.30 COMO 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 46 Johnson, Camille SR Logan-Rogersville 1:17.32 1:17.32 COMO 01/15/22 01/19/22
* 47 Calabio, Isabelle JR Parkway Central 1:17.78 1:17.78 Parkway Central vs. Afft... 01/13/22 01/15/22
* 48 Hanes, Sylvia FR Ladue Horton Watkins 1:17.98 1:17.98 Ladue@Marquette 12/07/21 12/09/21
* 49 Kirkman, Addison SR Poplar Bluff 1:18.15 1:18.15 City of Roses 01/22/22 01/22/22
* 50 James, Callie SO Fort Zumwalt North 1:18.17 1:18.17 FZN vs. FHC 01/13/22 01/18/22
200 IM (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Lambert, Audrey SR Pembroke Hill 2:10.95 2:10.95 COMO 01/15/22 01/16/22
* 2 Dickson, Emilie SO Central (Cape Girardeau) 2:11.46 2:11.46 COMO 01/15/22 01/16/22
* 3 Bezzant, Mary SO Ladue Horton Watkins 2:11.83 2:11.83 COMO-Finals 01/15/22 01/16/22
* 4 Wampler, Abby SR Rockwood Summit 2:12.04 2:12.04 Nancy Brandt Invitationa... 01/06/22 01/07/22
* 5 Lee, Samantha JR Westminster Christian 2:12.30 2:12.30 Villa Dual 12/07/21 12/12/21
* 6 Kelsey, Sydney SR Fort Zumwalt North 2:15.89 2:15.89 FZN Invitational 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 7 Maxey, Lucy JR Mehlville 2:16.04 2:16.04 RSHS 01/06/22 01/07/22
* 8 Rutkowski, Norah SO Parkway West 2:16.22 2:16.22 Ladue 12/14/21 12/15/21
* 9 Will, Taryn JR Parkway North 2:17.08 2:17.08 North vs Pattonville vs ... 11/30/21 12/19/21
* 10 Hu, Jacqueline FR John Burroughs 2:17.74 2:17.74 Ladue Invitational 12/04/21 12/04/21
* 11 Kurre, Makenzie JR Savannah 2:18.01 2:18.01 Raytown 12/15/21 12/16/21
* 12 Metzger, Karissa SR Republic 2:18.06 2:18.06 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 13 Mottl, Kellen SR Clayton 2:18.40 2:18.40 CHS @ Parkway Central 12/07/21 12/08/21
* 14 Murawski, Campbell JR Parkway West 2:18.44 2:18.44 P North 12/16/21 12/17/21
* 15 Tarr, Tori SO Kearney 2:18.68 2:18.68 Winnetonka Invite 12/11/21 12/13/21
* 16 Whitesell, Sophia JR Webb City 2:18.76 2:18.76 COMO 01/14/22 01/20/22
* 17 Canale, Ashlyn FR Visitation Academy 2:19.70 2:19.70 Ladue Invite 12/05/21 12/05/21
* 18 Kauffeld, Ava SO Washington 2:20.05 2:20.05 MICDS 01/22/22 01/22/22
* 19 Sheridan, Paige SO West Plains 2:20.31 2:20.31 City of Roses 01/22/22 01/22/22
* 20 Arbeiter, Ella SO Lutheran South 2:20.33 2:20.33 DuBourg/Viz 12/09/21 12/09/21
* 21 Hagemann, Chloe SR Webster Groves 2:20.54 2:20.54 Nancy Brandt Invite 01/05/22 01/11/22
* 22 Alvegaard Struble, Kaya FR Pembroke Hill 2:21.12 2:21.12 Raytown 12/08/21 12/09/21
* 23 Ballou, Meredith SR Platte County 2:21.96 2:21.96 KC Classic Prelims 01/07/22 01/11/22
* 24 Stouffer, Anna SO Clayton 2:21.98 2:21.98 CHS @ Webster 12/14/21 12/21/21
* 25 Lang, Maddi SO Parkway West 2:22.02 2:22.02 Nerinx 01/11/22 01/12/22
* 26 Hough, Lucy FR Lebanon 2:22.19 2:22.19 Central Dual 01/18/22 01/19/22
* 27 Bennett, Karsen JR Glendale 2:22.32 2:22.32 Carthage 12/17/21 01/10/22
* 28 Beimdiek, Margaret SR Visitation Academy 2:22.98 2:22.98 IWA 12/08/21 12/18/21
* 29 Stirrat, Mallory SR Parkway West 2:23.00 2:23.00 Kirkwood Quad 12/03/21 12/04/21
* 30 Hsieh, Lily SO Ladue Horton Watkins 2:23.09 2:23.09 Ladue@Kirkwood 01/18/22 01/19/22
* 31 Adams, Reagan SO Belton 2:23.26 2:23.26 Pirate Invitational Prel... 01/21/22 01/21/22
* 31 Kuhlmann, Caitlin SO Clayton 2:23.26 2:23.26 CHS @ Ladue 01/11/22 01/13/22
* 33 Sesler, Sophia SO St. Teresa's Academy 2:23.67 2:23.67 COMO 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 34 Dennis, Bella SR Central (Cape Girardeau) 2:23.82 2:23.82 COMO 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 35 Hays, Brooklynn SO Platte County 2:23.88 2:23.88 PCHS v SPHS v SHS 01/20/22 01/20/22
* 36 Lady, Madalynn FR Fort Zumwalt South 2:23.98 2:23.98 FZN Invitational 01/08/22 01/08/22
* 37 Zhang, Emily JR Parkway Central 2:24.22 2:24.22 Parkway Central vs. Afft... 01/13/22 01/15/22
* 38 Seitz, Elizabeth SR Webster Groves 2:24.37 2:24.37 Mehlville 12/02/21 12/03/21
* 39 Tran, Alynah FR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 2:24.38 2:24.38 Winnetonka Holday Invite 12/11/21 12/13/21
* 40 Welch, Emma FR Clayton 2:24.44 2:24.44 CHS vs. Rockwood Summit 12/02/21 12/08/21
* 41 VanValkenburgh, Megan SR Parkway West 2:24.71 2:24.71 Borgia 12/10/21 12/12/21
* 42 Dean, Marianne SO Central (Cape Girardeau) 2:25.33 2:25.33 JBS 01/11/22 01/16/22
* 43 Hrsic, Nerma SO Mehlville 2:25.47 2:25.47 MHS 01/13/22 01/14/22
* 44 Lamar, Lauren SR Central (Cape Girardeau) 2:25.75 2:25.75 JBS 01/11/22 01/16/22
* 45 Bloxom, Lauren JR Glendale 2:25.83 2:25.83 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 46 Stone, Madeleine FR Platte County 2:25.88 2:25.88 COMO 01/14/22 01/20/22
* 47 Pickett, Sydney JR St. Dominic 2:26.00 2:26.00 St. Dominic vs. Borgia 01/04/22 01/05/22
* 48 Miller, Chloe SO Carl Junction 2:26.28 2:26.28 Kickapoo 12/3/21 12/03/21 12/04/21
* 49 Sapp, Izzy FR Smithville 2:26.32 2:26.32 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/18/22
* 50 Rio, Isabella SR St. Francis Borgia 2:26.35 2:26.35 MICDS Invite 01/22/22 01/22/22
* 51 Riley, Madison JR Carthage 2:26.63 2:26.63 Monett Dual 12/07/21 12/08/21
* 52 Hanes, Sylvia FR Ladue Horton Watkins 2:26.77 2:26.77 Ladue@Marquette 12/07/21 12/09/21
* 53 Lakebrink, Allison SO Mehlville 2:27.06 2:27.06 MHS 12/09/21 12/10/21
* 54 Welch, Ella FR Clayton 2:27.14 2:27.14 CHS @ Ladue 01/11/22 01/13/22
* 55 Price, Margo SO Glendale 2:27.24 2:27.24 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 56 Calabio, Isabelle JR Parkway Central 2:27.27 2:27.27 Parkway Central vs Clayt... 12/07/21 12/08/21
* 57 Collins, Maura SR Parkway West 2:27.47 2:27.47 Borgia 12/10/21 12/12/21
* 58 Johnson, Grace SR Lebanon 2:27.52 2:27.52 City of Roses 01/22/22 01/23/22
* 59 Barry, Jenna JR Parkway West 2:27.61 2:27.61 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 60 Morris, Sidney SR St. Teresa's Academy 2:27.81 2:27.81 BlueMo 12/18/21 12/19/21
* 61 Rohrbaugh, Hannah SR Glendale 2:28.08 2:28.08 West Plains 12/10/21 01/10/22
* 62 DeLay, Drew JR Platte County 2:28.51 2:28.51 PCHS v PKHS 12/15/21 12/18/21
* 63 Brown, Brianna SR Webster Groves 2:28.84 2:28.84 MICDS Invite 01/22/22 01/22/22
* 64 Niesen, Evie FR West Plains 2:28.95 2:28.95 Glendale 12/10/21 12/12/21
* 65 Li, Nicole JR Ladue Horton Watkins 2:29.02 2:29.02 Lindbergh@Ladue 01/13/22 01/14/22
* 66 Downey, Kate JR Webster Groves 2:29.05 2:29.05 Affton 01/18/22 01/19/22
* 67 Mohart, Ava JR St. Francis Borgia 2:29.25 2:29.25 JBS Tri Meet 01/13/22 01/14/22
* 68 Sundy, Skyler JR Carl Junction 2:29.33 2:29.33 Red Bird 12/11/21 12/12/21
* 69 Lowery, Kaelyn SR Mehlville 2:29.68 2:29.68 MHS 01/18/22 01/19/22
* 70 Ringwald, Addison SO Central (Cape Girardeau) 2:29.95 2:29.95 JHS Dual 12/01/21 12/01/21
* 71 Maginn, Lily FR Rockwood Summit 2:30.03 2:30.03 Lindbergh 01/11/22 01/12/22
* 72 Garrison, Stella FR St. Charles West 2:30.09 2:30.09 Ft Zumwalt South 11/30/21 01/01/22
200 Freestyle Relay (Women)
Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Pembroke Hill 1:41.35 1:41.35 COMO 01/15/22 01/16/22
* 2 Parkway West 1:42.80 1:42.80 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 3 Central (Cape Girardeau) 1:42.84 1:42.84 COMO 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 4 Platte County 1:43.15 1:43.15 COMO 01/14/22 01/20/22
* 5 Webster Groves 1:43.26 1:43.26 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/14/22
* 6 Notre Dame de Sion 1:43.62 1:43.62 COMO 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 7 Clayton 1:44.65 1:44.65 CHS vs. PKWY North 01/18/22 01/18/22
* 8 Mehlville 1:44.68 1:44.68 RSHS 01/06/22 01/07/22
* 9 St. Teresa's Academy 1:44.75 1:44.75 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/10/22
* 10 Villa Duchesne 1:44.93 1:44.93 Ladue Inv 12/04/21 12/05/21
* 11 Carl Junction 1:45.26 1:45.26 Nat 1-21-22 01/21/22 01/22/22
* 12 Parkway Central 1:45.62 1:45.62 Kirkwood Invitational 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 13 Carthage 1:45.71 1:45.71 COMO 01/15/22 01/18/22
* 14 Ladue Horton Watkins 1:47.08 1:47.08 COMO-Prelims 01/14/22 01/14/22
* 15 Rockwood Summit 1:47.33 1:47.33 Nancy Brandt Invitationa... 01/06/22 01/07/22
* 16 Logan-Rogersville 1:48.65 1:48.65 COMO 01/15/22 01/19/22
* 17 New Covenant Academy 1:48.76 1:48.76 Springfield All City 12/22/21 01/11/22
* 18 Westminster Christian 1:48.89 1:48.89 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 19 Belton 1:49.00 1:49.00 Pirate Invitational Prel... 01/21/22 01/21/22
* 20 Glendale 1:49.20 1:49.20 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 21 Webb City 1:49.72 1:49.72 Valkyrie Invite 12/04/21 12/04/21
* 22 Poplar Bluff 1:49.92 1:49.92 City of Roses 01/22/22 01/22/22
* 23 Kearney 1:50.13 1:50.13 Pirate Invite 2022 01/22/22 01/24/22
* 24 West Plains 1:50.14 1:50.14 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 25 Savannah 1:50.15 1:50.15 MWSU 2 01/18/22 01/19/22
* 26 Washington 1:50.37 1:50.37 MICDS 01/22/22 01/22/22
* 27 St. Francis Borgia 1:50.49 1:50.49 MICDS Tri 01/22/22 01/22/22
* 28 Lebanon 1:50.62 1:50.62 Ozark Invite 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 29 John Burroughs 1:50.77 1:50.77 MICDS / Cape Central 01/18/22 01/18/22
* 30 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) 1:51.40 1:51.40 City of Roses 01/22/22 01/23/22
* 31 Fort Zumwalt North 1:51.78 1:51.78 FZN vs. Liberty (Wentzvi... 12/14/21 12/15/21
* 32 Winnetonka 1:53.19 1:53.19 WHS Home Meet 12/11/21 12/13/21
* 33 Lutheran St. Charles 1:53.96 1:53.96 City of Roses 01/22/22 01/23/22
* 34 Nevada 1:54.60 1:54.60 Monett Invitational 12/18/21 12/20/21
* 35 Hannibal 1:54.74 1:54.74 HANN/LA/NP/WNTZ 12/07/21 12/13/21
* 36 Visitation Academy 1:55.28 1:55.28 Como Invite 01/15/22 01/18/22
* 37 Monett 1:56.68 1:56.68 Central Dual 01/12/22 01/15/22
* 38 Warrensburg 1:57.76 1:57.76 KCPS Meet 12/02/21 12/03/21
* 39 Lutheran South 1:57.82 1:57.82 MICDS & CJA 01/13/22 01/13/22
* 40 Fort Zumwalt South 1:58.57 1:58.57 FZS vs Hann/Lou 01/20/22 01/21/22
* 41 Father Tolton Catholic 1:58.68 1:58.68 KC Classic 01/07/22 01/09/22
* 42 Bolivar 1:59.70 1:59.70 Ozarks Conference Champi... 01/24/22 01/24/22
* 43 St. Pius X (Kansas City) 2:00.89 2:00.89 Platte County Invitation... 12/18/21 12/20/21
* 44 Summit Christian 2:01.88 2:01.88 Pirate Invitational - Fi... 01/22/22 01/23/22
* 45 Camdenton 2:02.35 2:02.35 Central Duals 1-18-22 01/18/22 01/19/22
* 46 Parkway North 2:03.06 2:03.06 North vs West 12/16/21 12/19/21
* 47 Marshall 2:03.70 2:03.70 Winnetonka Holiday Invit... 12/11/21 12/13/21
400 Freestyle Relay (Women)
Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Parkway West 3:40.03 3:40.03 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 2 Central (Cape Girardeau) 3:47.50 3:47.50 COMO 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 3 Webster Groves 3:48.15 3:48.15 MICDS Invite 01/22/22 01/22/22
* 4 Platte County 3:49.01 3:49.01 COMO 01/15/22 01/20/22
* 5 Visitation Academy 3:49.85 3:49.85 Como Invite 01/15/22 01/18/22
* 6 Parkway Central 3:50.42 3:50.42 Kirkwood Invitational 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 7 Westminster Christian 3:53.09 3:53.09 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 8 Pembroke Hill 3:54.15 3:54.15 COMO 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 9 St. Teresa's Academy 3:54.38 3:54.38 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/10/22
* 10 Carthage 3:54.60 3:54.60 COMO 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 11 Carl Junction 3:56.17 3:56.17 COMO 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 12 Glendale 3:56.23 3:56.23 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 13 Notre Dame de Sion 3:56.37 3:56.37 COMO 01/14/22 01/15/22
* 14 Webb City 4:00.04 4:00.04 RED BIRD 12/11/21 12/11/21
* 15 Rockwood Summit 4:00.19 4:00.19 Nancy Brandt Invitationa... 01/06/22 01/07/22
* 16 West Plains 4:01.07 4:01.07 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 17 Clayton 4:01.19 4:01.19 CHS @ Ladue 01/11/22 01/13/22
* 18 John Burroughs 4:01.40 4:01.40 Ladue Invitational 12/04/21 12/04/21
* 19 Poplar Bluff 4:03.49 4:03.49 City of Roses 01/22/22 01/22/22
* 20 Belton 4:04.07 4:04.07 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/14/22
* 21 New Covenant Academy 4:04.85 4:04.85 Ozarks Invitational 01/08/22 01/10/22
* 22 Ladue Horton Watkins 4:05.29 4:05.29 Lindbergh@Ladue 01/13/22 01/14/22
* 23 Fort Zumwalt North 4:06.53 4:06.53 Panther Relays 12/17/21 12/20/21
* 24 Villa Duchesne 4:08.91 4:08.91 WCA 12/07/21 12/07/21
* 25 Smithville 4:08.94 4:08.94 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/18/22
* 26 St. Francis Borgia 4:09.17 4:09.17 Ladue Invitational 12/04/21 12/04/21
* 27 Lebanon 4:10.36 4:10.36 Winnetonka Holiday Invit... 12/11/21 12/12/21
* 28 Logan-Rogersville 4:13.80 4:13.80 Tuesday Duals 01/04/22 01/06/22
* 29 Parkway North 4:14.12 4:14.12 Nancy Brandt 01/06/22 01/07/22
* 30 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) 4:14.14 4:14.14 Como Invite Prelims 01/14/22 01/17/22
* 31 St. Dominic 4:14.20 4:14.20 Fort Zumwalt North Invit... 01/08/22 01/10/22
* 32 Kearney 4:14.47 4:14.47 KHS, SHS, LNHS, LHS 2022 01/18/22 01/19/22
* 33 Winnetonka 4:15.01 4:15.01 Belton Invitational 01/22/22 01/23/22
* 34 Monett 4:18.17 4:18.17 Central Dual 01/12/22 01/15/22
* 35 Mehlville 4:21.43 4:21.43 MHS 12/07/21 12/08/21
* 36 Lutheran St. Charles 4:22.08 4:22.08 Dominic/Rosati tri 12/01/21 12/04/21
* 37 Washington 4:22.57 4:22.57 HNHS McMclure Tri-Meet 01/05/22 01/06/22
* 38 Father Tolton Catholic 4:26.28 4:26.28 KC Classic 01/07/22 01/09/22
* 39 Fort Zumwalt South 4:26.96 4:26.96 FZN Relays 12/17/21 12/18/21
* 40 Warrensburg 4:27.53 4:27.53 Raytown Meet 01/12/22 01/13/22
200 Medley Relay (Women)
Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Central (Cape Girardeau) 1:52.32 1:52.32 COMO 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 2 Carl Junction 1:54.55 1:54.55 COMO 01/14/22 01/18/22
* 3 Ladue Horton Watkins 1:55.07 1:55.07 COMO-Finals 01/15/22 01/16/22
* 4 Clayton 1:55.33 1:55.33 CHS vs. Rockwood Summit 12/02/21 12/08/21
* 5 Mehlville 1:55.44 1:55.44 RSHS 01/06/22 01/07/22
* 6 Webster Groves 1:55.58 1:55.58 Kirkwood Invite 01/14/22 01/14/22
* 7 Platte County 1:56.11 1:56.11 KC Classic Prelims 01/07/22 01/11/22
* 8 Villa Duchesne 1:56.20 1:56.20 MICDS Inv. 01/22/22 01/23/22
* 9 Parkway West 1:56.71 1:56.71 Lafayette 01/20/22 01/21/22
* 10 Pembroke Hill 1:56.99 1:56.99 Winnetonka 12/11/21 12/13/21
* 11 Carthage 1:58.18 1:58.18 COMO 01/15/22 01/18/22
* 12 Logan-Rogersville 1:58.40 1:58.40 COMO 01/15/22 01/19/22
* 13 Visitation Academy 1:58.56 1:58.56 Como Invite 01/15/22 01/18/22
* 14 Westminster Christian 1:58.91 1:58.91 COMO Prelims 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 15 John Burroughs 1:59.20 1:59.20 Ladue Invitational 12/04/21 12/04/21
* 16 Notre Dame de Sion 2:01.38 2:01.38 COMO 01/14/22 01/14/22
* 17 Poplar Bluff 2:01.53 2:01.53 Ozark Invite 01/08/22 01/08/22
* 18 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) 2:02.04 2:02.04 City of Roses 01/22/22 01/23/22
* 19 Washington 2:02.24 2:02.24 MICDS 01/22/22 01/22/22
* 20 St. Teresa's Academy 2:02.34 2:02.34 KC Classic 01/08/22 01/10/22
* 21 Belton 2:02.37 2:02.37 Pirate Invitational Prel... 01/21/22 01/21/22
* 22 Kearney 2:03.26 2:03.26 Pirate Invite 2022 01/22/22 01/24/22
* 23 New Covenant Academy 2:03.47 2:03.47 Ozarks Invitational 01/08/22 01/10/22
* 24 Webb City 2:03.65 2:03.65 COMO 01/14/22 01/20/22
* 25 Fort Zumwalt North 2:03.94 2:03.94 FZN vs. Liberty (Wentzvi... 12/14/21 12/15/21
* 26 Lebanon 2:04.00 2:04.00 Ozark Invite 01/08/22 01/09/22
* 27 Parkway Central 2:04.59 2:04.59 Parkway Central vs Webst... 12/09/21 12/10/21
* 28 Glendale 2:04.78 2:04.78 Ozarks Invite 01/08/22 01/10/22
* 29 Rockwood Summit 2:05.16 2:05.16 Clayton 12/02/21 12/03/21
* 30 Lutheran St. Charles 2:05.92 2:05.92 City of Roses 01/22/22 01/23/22
* 31 West Plains 2:06.13 2:06.13 City of Roses 01/22/22 01/22/22
* 32 Winnetonka 2:06.57 2:06.57 Winnetonka Holiday Invit... 12/11/21 12/13/21
* 33 Hannibal 2:07.08 2:07.08 HANN/LA/NP/WNTZ 12/07/21 12/13/21
* 34 Savannah 2:08.15 2:08.15 COMO 01/14/22 01/16/22
* 35 Smithville 2:10.55 2:10.55 COMO Invite 01/15/22 01/18/22
* 36 Fort Zumwalt South 2:10.69 2:10.69 FZ Quad 01/06/22 01/08/22
* 37 Parkway North 2:10.97 2:10.97 Nancy Brandt 01/06/22 01/07/22
* 38 Nevada 2:11.65 2:11.65 Winnetonka Holiday Invit... 12/11/21 12/14/21
* 39 St. Pius X (Kansas City) 2:12.04 2:12.04 Stoakstown Senior Night 01/19/22 01/20/22
* 40 Lutheran South 2:12.50 2:12.50 U.City/Notre Dame 01/07/22 01/08/22
* 41 St. Dominic 2:14.65 2:14.65 St. Dominic vs. Francis ... 01/17/22 01/19/22
* 42 Fort Zumwalt East 2:15.14 2:15.14 FZE vs. Timberland 12/21/21 01/10/22
* 43 St. Charles West 2:16.26 2:16.26 Hazelwood West 12/02/21 01/01/22