2020 Missouri HS (MSHSAA) Girls Swimming Class 1 Sport: Swimming and Diving   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
* MSHSAA Girls Standard

Conversion Symbols:
400 Converted from 400 Freestyle
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
50 Freestyle (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Moore, Maggie SO Summit Prep 24.33 24.33 Valkyrie Invite 12/14/19 12/17/19
* 2 O'Connell, Emily SR Visitation Academy 24.58 24.58 Como Invite 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 3 Hagemann, Parker SR Webster Groves 24.62 24.62 Lindbergh Invitational 12/14/19 12/14/19
* 3 Phillips, Juliette FR Parkway Central 24.62 24.62 COMO Finals 01/04/20 01/04/20
* 5 Bryan, Meghan SR Nerinx Hall 24.75 24.75 COMO 01/03/20 01/08/20
* 6 Gregov, Lilijana SO Webster Groves 24.96 24.96 Lindbergh Invitational 12/14/19 12/14/19
* 7 Atwood, Maddie SO Logan-Rogersville 25.00 25.00 Valkyrie Invitational 12/14/19 12/15/19
* 8 Zhang, Emily FR Parkway Central 25.13 25.13 COMO Invite 01/03/20 01/04/20
* 9 Townsend, Olivia SR Notre Dame de Sion 25.15 25.15 COMO 01/03/20 01/03/20
* 10 Kurre, Makenzie FR Savannah 25.17 25.17 Winnetonka Invite 12/07/19 12/09/19
100 Freestyle (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Phillips, Juliette FR Parkway Central 53.23 53.23 COMO Invite 01/03/20 01/04/20
* 2 Wehrmann, Ellie SR Incarnate Word Academy 54.37 54.37 IWA vs. Villa 12/12/19 12/13/19
* 3 Kurre, Makenzie FR Savannah 54.99 54.99 Rytwn, Warr, SHS, St Mic... 12/11/19 12/15/19
* 4 Duchscherer, Audrey SR Parkview 55.00 55.00 Winnetonka Invite 12/07/19 12/08/19
* 5 DeFabio, Noelle JR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 55.07 55.07 @Belton 01/08/20 01/08/20
* 6 McMurry, Camryn SR Westminster Christian 55.22 55.22 COMO Invitational 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 7 Banark, Shannon JR Platte County 55.36 55.36 Platte County Invite 12/21/19 12/22/19
* 8 Bryan, Meghan SR Nerinx Hall 55.37 55.37 COMO 01/03/20 01/08/20
* 9 Gregov, Lilijana SO Webster Groves 55.45 55.45 Lindbergh Invitational 12/14/19 12/14/19
* 10 Hervey, Lauren JR Father Tolton Catholic 55.48 55.48 Independence Invitationa... 12/14/19 12/15/19
200 Freestyle (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Wehrmann, Ellie SR Incarnate Word Academy 1:51.64 1:51.64 COMO 01/04/20 01/07/20
* 2 Hervey, Lauren JR Father Tolton Catholic 1:54.01 1:54.01 COMO Invite 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 3 Hervey, Lindsey FR Father Tolton Catholic 1:57.34 1:57.34 COMO Invite 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 4 Duchscherer, Audrey SR Parkview 1:57.81 1:57.81 Winnetonka Invite 12/07/19 12/08/19
* 5 Hagemann, Parker SR Webster Groves 1:58.64 1:58.64 Summit Invite 01/09/20 01/09/20
* 6 Phillips, Juliette FR Parkway Central 1:59.48 1:59.48 Parkway Central vs. Went... 12/04/19 12/04/19
* 7 Lamping, Erin SO John Burroughs 1:59.78 1:59.78 COMO Invite 01/03/20 01/06/20
* 8 Punnewaert, Brooke SO Nerinx Hall 1:59.80 1:59.80 vs. Visitation 12/10/19 12/12/19
* 9 Kurre, Makenzie FR Savannah 1:59.94 1:59.94 Central, LB, Savannah 12/02/19 12/03/19
* 10 Kostecki, Katie SR St. Joseph's Academy 2:00.33 2:00.33 SJA v MICDS 12/05/19 12/06/19
500 Freestyle (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Hervey, Lindsey FR Father Tolton Catholic 5:04.67 5:04.67 COMO Invite 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 2 Johnson, Cabrini SR Logan-Rogersville 5:08.67 5:08.67 COMO (Prelims) 01/03/20 01/04/20
* 3 Hervey, Lauren JR Father Tolton Catholic 5:08.79 5:08.79 COMO Invite 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 4 Punnewaert, Brooke SO Nerinx Hall 5:10.75 5:10.75 COMO 01/03/20 01/08/20
* 5 Lamping, Erin SO John Burroughs 5:12.01 5:12.01 COMO Invite 01/03/20 01/06/20
* 6 Lee, Samantha FR Westminster Christian 5:16.57 5:16.57 COMO Invitational 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 7 Hagemann, Parker SR Webster Groves 5:19.27 5:19.27 Lindbergh Invitational 12/14/19 12/14/19
* 8 DeFabio, Noelle JR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 5:19.99 5:19.99 KC Classic 01/10/20 01/11/20
* 9 Kurre, Makenzie FR Savannah 5:22.02 5:22.02 Winnetonka Invite 12/07/19 12/09/19
* 10 Pickett, Sydney FR St. Dominic 5:24.02 5:24.02 FZN Invitational 01/11/20 01/11/20
100 Butterfly (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 O'Connell, Emily SR Visitation Academy 55.70 55.70 Como Invite 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 2 Levine, Abigail SR Parkway Central 57.79 57.79 COMO Finals 01/04/20 01/04/20
* 3 DeFabio, Noelle JR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 58.93 58.93 KC Classic 01/10/20 01/11/20
* 4 Moore, Maggie SO Summit Prep 59.11 59.11 Kickapoo Dual 12/10/19 12/17/19
* 5 Atwood, Maddie SO Logan-Rogersville 1:00.18 1:00.18 COMO 01/04/20 01/04/20
* 6 Fredman, Sophie SR Ladue Horton Watkins 1:00.40 1:00.40 COMO V-Prelims 01/03/20 01/04/20
* 7 Warticovschi, Talia JR Ladue Horton Watkins 1:00.71 1:00.71 COMO J-Finals 01/04/20 01/04/20
* 8 Hagemann, Parker SR Webster Groves 1:00.93 1:00.93 Summit Invite 01/09/20 01/09/20
* 9 Banark, Shannon JR Platte County 1:00.95 1:00.95 COMO 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 10 Murawski, Campbell FR Parkway West 1:01.73 1:01.73 Parkway North 12/04/19 12/07/19
100 Backstroke (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Moore, Maggie SO Summit Prep 59.00 59.00 Valkyrie Invite 12/14/19 12/17/19
* 2 Dino, Audrey JR Visitation Academy 59.53 59.53 Como Invite 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 3 Bennett, Ainsley FR Hannibal 1:00.11 1:00.11 Ladue Invite 12/07/19 12/09/19
* 4 Dieckhaus, Mary JR Ladue Horton Watkins 1:00.53 1:00.53 COMO V-Prelims 01/03/20 01/04/20
* 5 Wehrmann, Ellie SR Incarnate Word Academy 1:00.92 1:00.92 IWA vs. St. Joe's 12/09/19 12/11/19
* 6 Kurre, Makenzie FR Savannah 1:01.11 1:01.11 Liberty, Lib N, Central,... 01/07/20 01/09/20
* 7 Collier, Madeleine JR Webster Groves 1:01.26 1:01.26 Summit Invite 01/09/20 01/09/20
* 8 Colombo, Madison SO Nerinx Hall 1:01.98 1:01.98 COMO 01/03/20 01/08/20
* 9 Kostecki, Katie SR St. Joseph's Academy 1:02.22 1:02.22 SJA v Viz 01/07/20 01/08/20
* 10 Donohue, Sarah FR St. Joseph's Academy 1:02.28 1:02.28 SJA v MICDS 12/05/19 12/06/19
100 Breaststroke (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Johnson, Cabrini SR Logan-Rogersville 1:04.66 1:04.66 COMO 01/04/20 01/04/20
* 2 Levine, Abigail SR Parkway Central 1:04.95 1:04.95 COMO Finals 01/04/20 01/04/20
* 3 Lambert, Audrey SO Pembroke Hill 1:07.87 1:07.87 COMO 01/04/20 01/04/20
* 4 Fredman, Sophie SR Ladue Horton Watkins 1:08.22 1:08.22 COMO V-Prelims 01/03/20 01/04/20
* 5 Wampler, Abby SO Rockwood Summit 1:09.08 1:09.08 Nancy Brandt Invitationa... 01/09/20 01/10/20
* 6 Dennis, Bella SO Central (Cape Girardeau) 1:09.38 1:09.38 COMO 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 7 Townsend, Olivia SR Notre Dame de Sion 1:09.51 1:09.51 COMO 01/03/20 01/03/20
* 8 Punnewaert, Brooke SO Nerinx Hall 1:10.14 1:10.14 MICDS 01/07/20 01/08/20
* 9 Lacey, Emma JR Carl Junction 1:10.47 1:10.47 COMO Invite 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 10 Maune, Kate FR Hannibal 1:11.01 1:11.01 Ladue Invite 12/07/19 12/09/19
200 IM (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Wehrmann, Ellie SR Incarnate Word Academy 2:04.97 2:04.97 COMO 01/04/20 01/07/20
* 2 Punnewaert, Brooke SO Nerinx Hall 2:09.52 2:09.52 COMO 01/03/20 01/08/20
* 3 Wampler, Abby SO Rockwood Summit 2:11.90 2:11.90 Nancy Brandt Invitationa... 01/09/20 01/10/20
* 4 Lambert, Audrey SO Pembroke Hill 2:12.77 2:12.77 COMO 01/04/20 01/04/20
* 5 Banark, Shannon JR Platte County 2:14.62 2:14.62 COMO 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 6 Levine, Abigail SR Parkway Central 2:15.22 2:15.22 Parkway Central vs. Lafa... 12/12/19 12/13/19
* 7 Beard, Lauren SR Parkway West 2:15.49 2:15.49 Parkway Quad 01/06/20 01/07/20
* 8 Guyer, Faith SR Summit Prep 2:15.64 2:15.64 Winnetonka Invite 12/07/19 12/08/19
* 9 Baur, Anna Scott SO MICDS 2:15.95 2:15.95 SJA @ MICDS 12/05/19 12/10/19
* 10 DeFabio, Noelle JR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 2:16.48 2:16.48 Winnetonka Invite 12/07/19 12/07/19
200 Freestyle Relay (Women)
Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Parkway Central 1:42.36 1:42.36 COMO Finals 01/04/20 01/04/20
* 2 Incarnate Word Academy 1:42.84 1:42.84 COMO 01/04/20 01/07/20
* 3 Ladue Horton Watkins 1:43.14 1:43.14 COMO V-Prelims 01/03/20 01/04/20
* 4 Webster Groves 1:43.53 1:43.53 Summit Invite 01/09/20 01/09/20
* 5 Westminster Christian 1:43.83 1:43.83 COMO Invitational 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 6 Parkway West 1:43.99 1:43.99 Marquette Relays 12/07/19 12/07/19
* 7 Notre Dame de Sion 1:44.63 1:44.63 COMO 01/03/20 01/03/20
* 8 Visitation Academy 1:44.69 1:44.69 Como Invite 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 9 Platte County 1:45.74 1:45.74 COMO 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 10 Logan-Rogersville 1:46.19 1:46.19 COMO (Prelims) 01/03/20 01/04/20
400 Freestyle Relay (Women)
Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Webster Groves 3:43.37 3:43.37 Summit Invite 01/09/20 01/09/20
* 2 Ladue Horton Watkins 3:46.23 3:46.23 COMO J-Finals 01/04/20 01/04/20
* 3 Incarnate Word Academy 3:46.58 3:46.58 COMO 01/04/20 01/07/20
* 4 Parkway West 3:49.25 3:49.25 Parkway Quad 01/06/20 01/07/20
* 5 Parkway Central 3:51.10 3:51.10 Parkway Central vs. Park... 12/10/19 12/11/19
* 6 Nerinx Hall 3:51.16 3:51.16 COMO 01/03/20 01/09/20
* 7 Westminster Christian 3:51.46 3:51.46 COMO Invitational 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 8 Pembroke Hill 3:53.13 3:53.13 Lee Summit 12/09/19 12/16/19
* 9 John Burroughs 3:59.60 3:59.60 COMO Invite 01/03/20 01/06/20
* 10 Carl Junction 3:59.71 3:59.71 COMO Invite 01/04/20 01/05/20
200 Medley Relay (Women)
Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Parkway Central 1:52.49 1:52.49 COMO Finals 01/04/20 01/04/20
* 2 Webster Groves 1:52.95 1:52.95 Lindbergh Invitational 12/14/19 12/14/19
* 3 Ladue Horton Watkins 1:53.08 1:53.08 COMO V-Prelims 01/03/20 01/04/20
* 4 Logan-Rogersville 1:54.28 1:54.28 COMO 01/04/20 01/04/20
* 5 Visitation Academy 1:55.64 1:55.64 Como Invite 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 6 Central (Cape Girardeau) 1:55.67 1:55.67 COMO 01/04/20 01/04/20
* 7 Nerinx Hall 1:56.36 1:56.36 COMO 01/03/20 01/08/20
* 8 Platte County 1:57.01 1:57.01 COMO 01/04/20 01/05/20
* 9 Notre Dame de Sion 1:57.15 1:57.15 COMO 01/03/20 01/03/20
* 10 Westminster Christian 1:57.16 1:57.16 COMO Invitational 01/04/20 01/05/20