2018 Missouri HS (MSHSAA) Girls Swimming Class 1 Sport: Swimming and Diving   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
* MSHSAA Girls Swim Standard

Conversion Symbols:
400 Converted from 400 Freestyle
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
50 Freestyle (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Moore, Molly SR Summit Prep 23.27 23.27 SWMO 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 2 Looney, Autumn JR St. Charles 23.81 23.81 FZN Invitational 01/06/18 01/10/18
* 3 Hernandez, Maddie JR St. Joseph's Academy 24.15 24.15 MICDS Invitational 01/13/18 01/14/18
* 4 Kreiling, Andi FR Kearney 24.47 24.47 KC Classic 01/13/18 01/15/18
* 5 Baldwin, Ashley JR Glendale 24.67 24.67 SWMO Championships 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 5 Banark, Shannon FR Platte County 24.67 24.67 Conference 2018 Blue/Gol... 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 7 Nelson, Sarah SR St. Dominic 24.76 24.76 AAA Conference Finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 8 Salzman, Caroline SR Pembroke Hill 24.84 24.84 Como 01/06/18 01/08/18
* 9 Rogers, Andrea SR Lutheran St. Charles 24.85 24.85 Dominic tri 12/06/17 12/07/17
* 10 Bean, Mary JR Webb City 24.88 24.88 COMO 01/06/18 01/06/18
* 11 Hagemann, Parker SO Webster Groves 25.01 25.01 Nancy Brandt Invitationa... 01/12/18 01/12/18
* 12 Wehrmann, Ellie SO Incarnate Word Academy 25.09 25.09 IWA vs CJ 01/31/18 01/12/18
* 13 Weber, Allison SR Marshall 25.12 25.12 ILC's Central KC 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 14 Poe, Alexis SR Parkway Central 25.19 25.19 City of Roses 01/20/18 01/21/18
* 15 Michael, Corinne SR Visitation Academy 25.21 25.21 MWAA 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 16 Doss, Hannah SR St. Charles 25.29 25.29 GAC 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 17 Mason, Kristen SR John Burroughs 25.44 25.44 Metro League 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 18 Wilson , Madeline SR Carl Junction 25.45 25.45 SWMO Champs 02/02/18 02/02/18
* 19 Martucci, Caroline SO Thomas Jefferson IDS 25.47 25.47 Monett Duals 12/05/17 12/18/17
* 20 Taylor, Katelynn SR Kearney 25.51 25.51 COMO 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 21 McDonald, Allison JR Central (Cape Girardeau) 25.52 25.52 Kirkwood Invitational 01/13/18 01/14/18
* 21 Young, Laya FR Rosati-Kain 25.52 25.52 Duchesne 12/12/17 12/14/17
* 23 Collier, Madeleine FR Webster Groves 25.53 25.53 Suburban XII Conference 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 24 Raziq, Gwen FR Fort Zumwalt North 25.58 25.58 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 25 Aurand, Mikaela SO Belton 25.61 25.61 Blue-Gold Conference Pre... 02/02/18 02/02/18
* 25 Davis, Mycah FR Battle 25.61 25.61 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 27 Bonnett, Sarah SR Parkway West 25.64 25.64 Central 01/16/18 01/24/18
* 28 Utterback, Peyton SO Hannibal 25.69 25.69 ILC Prelims 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 29 Pujol, Carly JR Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) 25.73 25.73 2018 City of Roses 01/20/18 01/23/18
* 30 Euler, Hope SO Bishop LeBlond 25.75 25.75 ILC 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 31 Hartwig, Ellie FR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 25.79 25.79 Kc classic 01/13/18 01/04/18
* 32 Liang, Leda SR Ladue Horton Watkins 25.82 25.82 NancyBrandtFinals 01/12/18 01/12/18
* 33 Newton, Maria JR Parkway West 25.83 25.83 Kirkwood Quad 12/01/17 12/04/17
* 34 Robinson, Danielle JR Glendale 25.87 25.87 SWMO Championships 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 34 Souter, Hailey SR Logan-Rogersville 25.87 25.87 SWMO Finals 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 36 Fredman, Sophie SO Ladue Horton Watkins 25.89 25.89 SuburbanCentral 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 37 Townsend, Olivia SO Notre Dame de Sion 25.92 25.92 ILC 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 38 Battles, Megan SO Parkway North 25.93 25.93 Conference Prelims Rockw... 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 39 Jauch, Lauren FR Central (Cape Girardeau) 25.94 25.94 SEMO Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 39 Kempf, Katherine SR Webster Groves 25.94 25.94 Nancy Brandt Invitationa... 01/12/18 01/12/18
* 39 Ragan, Elisabeth SO Webster Groves 25.94 25.94 Suburban XII Conference 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 42 Roderick, Caroline SO Villa Duchesne 25.95 25.95 Kirkwood Inv. 01/13/18 01/16/18
* 43 Sangston, Kelli JR Monett 26.02 26.02 SWMO Finals 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 44 Bitner, Lizzie JR Kearney 26.06 26.06 Blue/Gold Conference 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 45 Schroeder, Emily JR Incarnate Word Academy 26.11 26.11 IWA /PV/HZC 12/05/17 12/05/17
* 46 Bullock, Analynn SO Center 26.13 26.13 ILC 02/07/18 01/19/18
* 47 Fesler, Carly SO Villa Duchesne 26.14 26.14 Ladue/Viz 02/01/18 02/04/18
* 48 Rathjen, Samm JR Glendale 26.18 26.18 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/29/18
* 49 Mattern, Emmi SR St. Joseph's Academy 26.20 26.20 MWAA Conference 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 50 Zone, Lauren SO Westminster Christian 26.21 26.21 Metro Conf Finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 51 DeFabio, Noelle FR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 26.31 26.31 Pius @ park hill 01/09/18 01/09/18
* 52 Dickey, Emily JR Pembroke Hill 26.32 26.32 ILC 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 52 Frevert, Eleza SR Glendale 26.32 26.32 Kickapoo 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 54 Hodges, Jordan FR Incarnate Word Academy 26.35 26.35 MWAA Conference 02/03/18 12/13/17
* 55 Sanders, Grace FR Central (Cape Girardeau) 26.39 26.39 City of Roses Invitation... 01/20/18 01/27/18
* 56 Swearengen, Anna SO Webb City 26.43 26.43 SWMO Final 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 57 Stempkovski, Megan FR Central (Cape Girardeau) 26.48 26.48 City of Roses Invitation... 01/20/18 01/27/18
* 58 O'Meara, Margo FR Westminster Christian 26.50 26.50 Metro Conf Finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 59 Rauh, Madeline JR Lutheran South 26.51 26.51 Hazelwood Central 01/08/18 01/09/18
* 60 Brazile, Emerson SR Ursuline Academy 26.52 26.52 MWAA Conference Champion... 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 61 Drewianka, Sara SO Monett 26.54 26.54 SWMO Prelims 02/02/18 02/02/18
* 61 Hall, Abby FR Oak Park 26.54 26.54 COMO 01/06/18 01/11/18
* 63 Cannon, Meaghan SO MICDS 26.55 26.55 METRO Conf 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 63 Russo, Marjori JR Liberty (Wentzville) 26.55 26.55 Lindbergh Invitational 12/16/17 12/23/17
* 65 Dennison, Savanna SR Lutheran St. Charles 26.57 26.57 Rosati-Notre Dame 01/25/18 01/26/18
* 66 Storm, Allie JR Webb City 26.58 26.58 SWMO Prelim 02/02/18 02/02/18
* 67 Johnson, Brittany SR Westminster Christian 26.59 26.59 Metro Conf Finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 68 Vulin, Cora SO Visitation Academy 26.60 26.60 Como Invite 01/06/18 01/06/18
* 69 Howard, Kendra JR Webster Groves 26.61 26.61 Lindbergh Invitational 12/16/17 12/16/17
* 69 Vietor, Sophie SR Parkway West 26.61 26.61 Conference 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 71 Chiu-Pinheiro, Eden JR Summit Prep 26.63 26.63 SWMO 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 72 Turpin, Ashley SO Fort Zumwalt East 26.67 26.67 FZN Invitational 01/06/18 01/06/18
* 73 Morris, Rheanna SR Parkway Central 26.68 26.68 Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 74 Kerr, Hannah SR Liberty (Wentzville) 26.69 26.69 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 75 Boschert, Emma SR Trinity Catholic 26.75 26.75 AAA Conference 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 76 Dohm, McKenzie JR Washington 26.76 26.76 GAC 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 77 Workman, Alexis FR Summit Prep 26.79 26.79 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/28/18
* 78 Kinstler, Caroline SR Webster Groves 26.81 26.81 Suburban XII Conference 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 79 Duncan, Maddie SR Glendale 26.88 26.88 All-City 01/23/18 01/24/18
* 79 Mort, Kelly JR Webb City 26.88 26.88 SWMO Final 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 81 Galakatos, Jenna SR Westminster Christian 26.91 26.91 vs JBS 12/07/17 12/19/17
* 82 McMurry, Camryn SO Westminster Christian 26.96 26.96 Metro Conf Finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 82 Orlenko, Anzhela SR Webb City 26.96 26.96 Monett Last Chance 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 84 Dieckhaus, Mary FR Ladue Horton Watkins 27.00 27.00 Ladue@Marquette 01/18/18 01/18/18
* 84 Evans, Elise SO Logan-Rogersville 27.00 27.00 SWMO Prelims 02/02/18 02/02/18
* 86 Bach, Michaela SR John Burroughs 27.01 27.01 Metro League 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 87 Warticovschi, Talia FR Ladue Horton Watkins 27.03 27.03 Ladue@Marquette 01/18/18 01/18/18
* 88 Rowbottom, Kaitlyn FR John Burroughs 27.05 27.05 Viz 01/23/18 12/07/17
* 89 Leigh, Meredith SR Lutheran St. Charles 27.06 27.06 Principia 01/19/18 01/20/18
* 90 Duncan, Ava FR Central (Cape Girardeau) 27.10 27.10 Rockwood Quad 12/15/17 12/22/17
* 90 Gwaltney, Madalyn FR Lutheran St. Charles 27.10 27.10 Rosati-Notre Dame 01/25/18 01/26/18
* 92 Albers, Isabelle SR Webster Groves 27.11 27.11 City of Roses Invitation... 01/20/18 01/20/18
* 92 Struckhoff, Hannah SR Washington 27.11 27.11 GAC 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 92 Willis, Emily FR Camdenton 27.11 27.11 Monett Dual 12/05/17 12/09/17
* 95 Dino, Audrey FR Visitation Academy 27.14 27.14 Rosati Kain 01/24/18 01/24/18
* 96 Naeger, Lauren JR Battle 27.20 27.20 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/30/18
* 97 Shumard, Molly SR Warrensburg 27.21 27.21 ILC Finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 98 Weidmaier, Kelli SR Kearney 27.23 27.23 Blue/Gold Conference 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 99 Myers, Caroline FR Liberty (Wentzville) 27.25 27.25 FZS/THS Tri 01/24/18 01/29/18
* 100 Escalante, Grecia FR Parkway Central 27.26 27.26 Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 100 Springer, Rachel SO Fort Zumwalt East 27.26 27.26 FZN Quad meet 01/04/18 01/08/18
* 102 DeLong, Katie JR Notre Dame de Sion 27.27 27.27 Notthland Invite 01/20/18 01/20/18
* 102 Wolbert, Natalie FR Platte County 27.27 27.27 Conference 2018 Blue/Gol... 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 104 Conway, Kate FR Notre Dame de Sion 27.30 27.30 ILC 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 104 McNulty, Hattie SO Villa Duchesne 27.30 27.30 MWAA 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 106 Kaiser, Emily SR Parkway Central 27.31 27.31 Parkway Central vs. Borg... 01/29/18 01/29/18
* 107 Killeen, Ellen JR Visitation Academy 27.32 27.32 Como Invite 01/06/18 01/06/18
* 108 Jenkins, Carly JR Monett 27.33 27.33 SWMO Prelims 02/02/18 02/02/18
* 109 Riecker, Trinity SO Smithville 27.35 27.35 Winnetonka Holiday Invit... 12/09/17 12/11/17
* 110 Lyles, Chloe SR Kearney 27.36 27.36 Stoaktown/Pius 01/24/18 01/26/18
* 111 Schimmel, Paige JR Lutheran St. Charles 27.39 27.39 AAA Conference 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 112 Hockersmith, Kenzie FR Warrensburg 27.40 27.40 ILC Prelims 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 112 Leahy, Megan FR Parkway West 27.40 27.40 Conference 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 114 Bonderer, Morgan SR Kearney 27.41 27.41 Platte County 12/19/17 12/26/17
* 115 Moritz, Alexus SR Glendale 27.42 27.42 Kickapoo 01/05/18 01/07/18
* 115 Pumm, Amy FR Ladue Horton Watkins 27.42 27.42 VillaViz@Ladue 02/01/18 02/01/18
* 117 Johnson, Sydney SR Kearney 27.45 27.45 Blue/Gold Conference 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 118 Atkinson, Kate SO Visitation Academy 27.46 27.46 MWAA 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 119 Newell, Bailey SR Platte County 27.47 27.47 Conference 2018 Blue/Gol... 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 120 Vetter, Libby FR Parkway North 27.48 27.48 City of Roses Cape 01/20/18 01/22/18
* 121 Bolling, Paige FR Parkway North 27.52 27.52 Ritenour vs Pkwy North 01/23/18 01/26/18
* 122 Jellinek, Sarah SR Fort Zumwalt South 27.56 27.56 FZS vs SCW 01/18/18 01/19/18
* 122 Thomason, Caroline SR Clayton 27.56 27.56 Conference Meet Finals 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 124 Bean, Macy FR Webb City 27.60 27.60 Monett Last Chance 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 124 Caplinger, Emma SO Parkway West 27.60 27.60 Conference 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 126 McKenzie, Erin SR Ladue Horton Watkins 27.61 27.61 NancyBrandtFinals 01/12/18 01/12/18
* 126 Thompson, Sophia FR Clayton 27.61 27.61 Wentzville 12/07/17 01/25/18
* 128 Goode, Emily JR Fort Zumwalt South 27.63 27.63 FHHS 12/12/17 12/13/17
* 129 Gavin, Sakura SO Parkway Central 27.67 27.67 Kirkwood Invite 01/13/18 01/15/18
* 130 Bonderer, Reagan SO Kearney 27.69 27.69 LSN Dual 12/05/17 12/06/17
* 130 Small, Riley JR Principia 27.69 27.69 Ladue Early Season 12/02/17 12/03/17
* 132 Cunningham, Lucy JR Oak Park 27.71 27.71 KC Classic 01/13/18 01/15/18
* 133 Kramschuster, Jillian JR Center 27.72 27.72 ILC 02/07/18 01/19/18
* 134 Hahn, Bailey JR John Burroughs 27.73 27.73 City of Roses 01/20/18 01/20/18
* 135 Palmer, Kaitlyn JR Glendale 27.77 27.77 All-City 01/23/18 01/24/18
* 136 Hicks, Jessi JR Glendale 27.80 27.80 Camdenton 01/19/18 01/19/18
* 137 West, Jane FR Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) 27.81 27.81 Notre Dame 5 Team Fun Fe... 02/01/18 02/02/18
* 138 Guffey, Olivia FR Liberty (Wentzville) 27.85 27.85 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 139 Allen, Ashley SR Lamar 27.90 27.90 Ozarks Invitational 01/06/18 01/08/18
* 140 Mace, Audrey SR Glendale 27.91 27.91 Kickapoo 01/05/18 01/07/18
* 141 Morgan, Sydney JR Belton 27.92 27.92 ILC 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 142 Rocco, Claire JR Fort Zumwalt South 27.93 27.93 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 143 McCaffree, Caroline JR Nevada 27.94 27.94 Monett Duel 12/05/17 12/06/17
* 143 Wolfe, Ally SO Notre Dame de Sion 27.94 27.94 KC Classic 01/13/18 01/20/18
* 145 Bolton, Marie SO Kearney 27.98 27.98 Blue/Gold Conference 02/02/18 02/04/18
* 145 Ossie, Arrington JR Pembroke Hill 27.98 27.98 Como 01/06/18 01/08/18
* 147 Cates, Emily SR Saxony Lutheran 28.00 28.00 Notre Dame 5 Team Fun Fe... 02/01/18 02/02/18
* 147 Lock, Grace SO Webster Groves 28.00 28.00 Suburban XII Conference 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 147 Prine, Ashton FR Monett 28.00 28.00 SWMO Prelims 02/02/18 02/02/18
* 150 Beliz, Julia JR Clayton 28.01 28.01 Conference Meet Finals 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 150 Deutsch, Riley SR Ladue Horton Watkins 28.01 28.01 Ladue@JBS 01/25/18 01/25/18
* 152 Kennedy, Grace JR Warrensburg 28.02 28.02 ILC Prelims 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 153 Broughton, Emily SR Ursuline Academy 28.03 28.03 MWAA Conference Champion... 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 153 Johnson, Cabrini SO Logan-Rogersville 28.03 28.03 Dual 1/9/18 01/09/18 01/10/18
* 155 Brierly, Allison SR Glendale 28.05 28.05 Kirkwood 12/01/17 12/04/17
* 156 Garcia, Jessica JR Ursuline Academy 28.10 28.10 McCluer North Relays 12/08/17 12/08/17
* 157 Dunn, Izzy FR Glendale 28.11 28.11 Ozarks Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 158 Petterchak, Pamela SR Affton 28.13 28.13 Conference 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 159 Kouvelis, Alexa SR John Burroughs 28.14 28.14 Cape Notre Dame 02/01/18 02/01/18
* 160 Philpot, Ashley SO Webb City 28.15 28.15 Monett Last Chance 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 161 Weis, Josie SO Rosati-Kain 28.20 28.20 Trinity/DuBourg 12/04/17 12/14/17
* 162 Alferman, Evie JR St. Francis Borgia 28.24 28.24 AAA Conference Prelim 02/06/18 01/30/18
* 163 Bockerstett, Abigail FR Parkway North 28.26 28.26 Ritenour vs Pkwy North 01/23/18 01/26/18
* 164 Drewianka, Faith FR Monett 28.27 28.27 Last Chance @ Monett 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 165 Turner, Victoria SR Camdenton 28.29 28.29 Monett Last Chance 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 166 Anderson, Cayden SR Glendale 28.30 28.30 All-City 01/23/18 01/24/18
* 166 Palmer, Marisa SR Belton 28.30 28.30 Grandview 12/12/17 12/13/17
* 168 Ankenbrand, Camille SR Belton 28.31 28.31 ILC 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 168 Stoddard, Gabrielle JR Belton 28.31 28.31 LSN 01/02/18 01/03/18
* 170 Liang, Lena SO Ladue Horton Watkins 28.33 28.33 NancyBrandtPrelims 01/10/18 01/10/18
* 171 Brinkopf, Macie JR Central (Cape Girardeau) 28.39 28.39 Kirkwood Invitational 01/13/18 01/15/18
* 172 Steinbrecher, Kara SR Ursuline Academy 28.43 28.43 MWAA Conference Champion... 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 173 Johnson, Cara SR MICDS 28.47 28.47 JBS 01/30/18 01/31/18
* 173 McNulty, Marly JR Villa Duchesne 28.47 28.47 Cor Jesu 01/16/18 01/17/18
* 173 Schafer, Morgan JR Glendale 28.47 28.47 Camdenton 01/19/18 01/19/18
* 176 Keltner, Grace JR Belton 28.48 28.48 Platte Co 01/24/18 01/24/18
* 176 Lu, Audrey SO Pembroke Hill 28.48 28.48 Winnetonka 12/09/17 12/10/17
100 Freestyle (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Moore, Molly SR Summit Prep 51.23 51.23 SWMO 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 2 Looney, Autumn JR St. Charles 51.27 51.27 FZN Invitational 01/06/18 01/10/18
* 3 Wehrmann, Ellie SO Incarnate Word Academy 52.87 52.87 City of Roses Invite 01/20/18 12/13/17
* 4 Weber, Allison SR Marshall 53.72 53.72 ILC's Central KC 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 5 Wilson , Madeline SR Carl Junction 53.99 53.99 SWMO Champs 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 6 Salzman, Caroline SR Pembroke Hill 54.21 54.21 ILC Finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 7 Baldwin, Ashley JR Glendale 54.23 54.23 SWMO Championships 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 8 Nelson, Sarah SR St. Dominic 54.53 54.53 FHC/LCHS 01/16/18 01/18/18
* 9 Guyer, Faith SO Summit Prep 54.56 54.56 SWMO 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 10 Kreiling, Andi FR Kearney 54.66 54.66 KC Classic 01/13/18 01/15/18
* 11 Hagemann, Parker SO Webster Groves 54.80 54.80 Pattonville 01/16/18 01/16/18
* 12 Poe, Alexis SR Parkway Central 54.92 54.92 City of Roses 01/20/18 01/21/18
* 13 Schroeder, Emily JR Incarnate Word Academy 55.00 55.00 MICDS INVITE 01/13/18 01/15/18
* 14 Michael, Corinne SR Visitation Academy 55.38 55.38 MWAA 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 15 Rogers, Andrea SR Lutheran St. Charles 55.45 55.45 MICDS Inv. 01/13/18 01/14/18
* 16 Jurotich, Christina SR Visitation Academy 55.48 55.48 Como Invite 01/06/18 01/06/18
* 17 Nelson, Kate SO St. Dominic 55.56 55.56 FZN Invitational 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 18 Duchscherer, Audrey SO Parkview 55.58 55.58 SWMO 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 18 Newton, Maria JR Parkway West 55.58 55.58 Lafayette 01/25/18 01/26/18
* 20 Hartwig, Ellie FR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 55.79 55.79 ILC 02/07/18 01/03/18
* 20 Ragan, Elisabeth SO Webster Groves 55.79 55.79 Suburban XII Conference 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 22 Bean, Mary JR Webb City 55.84 55.84 COC Invitational 01/23/18 01/24/18
* 23 Banark, Shannon FR Platte County 55.94 55.94 Platte County vs. Smith,... 01/04/18 01/05/18
* 24 Liang, Leda SR Ladue Horton Watkins 56.16 56.16 SuburbanCentral 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 25 Bezzant, Harriett SO Ladue Horton Watkins 56.31 56.31 NancyBrandtInvite 01/12/18 01/12/18
* 26 Evans, Elise SO Logan-Rogersville 56.64 56.64 Last Chance Prelims 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 27 McDonald, Allison JR Central (Cape Girardeau) 56.76 56.76 SEMO Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 28 Pujol, Carly JR Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) 56.83 56.83 2018 SEMO Conf Champions... 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 28 Roderick, Caroline SO Villa Duchesne 56.83 56.83 MWAA 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 30 Warticovschi, Talia FR Ladue Horton Watkins 56.89 56.89 CityOfRoses 01/20/18 01/23/18
* 31 Frevert, Eleza SR Glendale 56.91 56.91 Kickapoo 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 32 Rathjen, Samm JR Glendale 56.96 56.96 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/29/18
* 33 Deutsch, Riley SR Ladue Horton Watkins 57.07 57.07 CityofRoses 01/20/18 01/21/18
* 34 Johnson, Cabrini SO Logan-Rogersville 57.12 57.12 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/29/18
* 35 Davis, Mycah FR Battle 57.13 57.13 COMO Last Chance 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 36 Russo, Marjori JR Liberty (Wentzville) 57.16 57.16 Lindbergh Invitational 12/16/17 12/23/17
* 37 DeLong, Katie JR Notre Dame de Sion 57.17 57.17 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/30/18
* 38 Howard, Kendra JR Webster Groves 57.20 57.20 Suburban XII Conference 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 39 Aurand, Mikaela SO Belton 57.27 57.27 Blue Gold Conference Fin... 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 39 Fredman, Sophie SO Ladue Horton Watkins 57.27 57.27 SuburbanCentral 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 41 Taylor, Katelynn SR Kearney 57.29 57.29 Blue/Gold Conference 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 42 Battles, Megan SO Parkway North 57.30 57.30 Ritenour vs Pkwy North 01/23/18 01/26/18
* 43 Mason, Kristen SR John Burroughs 57.35 57.35 Metro League 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 44 Bitner, Lizzie JR Kearney 57.40 57.40 Stoaktown/Pius 01/24/18 01/26/18
* 45 Hernandez, Maddie JR St. Joseph's Academy 57.44 57.44 Clayton/SJA 12/14/17 12/20/17
* 46 Young, Laya FR Rosati-Kain 57.53 57.53 St. Dominic/ND 01/31/18 01/31/18
* 47 Leigh, Meredith SR Lutheran St. Charles 57.55 57.55 AAA Conference 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 48 Chiu-Pinheiro, Eden JR Summit Prep 57.56 57.56 SWMO 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 49 Liekweg, Caroline SR MICDS 57.67 57.67 villa 01/23/18 01/24/18
* 49 Lyles, Chloe SR Kearney 57.67 57.67 Blue/Gold Conference 02/03/18 02/06/18
* 51 Magsamen, Ellie SR Notre Dame de Sion 57.69 57.69 ILC 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 52 Springer, Rachel SO Fort Zumwalt East 57.71 57.71 FZN Invitational 01/06/18 01/06/18
* 53 Garcia, Jessica JR Ursuline Academy 57.79 57.79 MWAA Conference Champion... 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 54 Brazile, Emerson SR Ursuline Academy 57.84 57.84 MWAA Conference Champion... 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 55 Souter, Hailey SR Logan-Rogersville 57.89 57.89 SWMO Prelims 02/02/18 02/02/18
* 56 Sanders, Grace FR Central (Cape Girardeau) 57.92 57.92 SEMO Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 57 Duggan, Ally JR St. Joseph's Academy 57.98 57.98 MWAA Conference 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 58 Dennison, Savanna SR Lutheran St. Charles 58.03 58.03 Rosati-Notre Dame 01/25/18 01/26/18
* 58 Morris, Rheanna SR Parkway Central 58.03 58.03 Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 60 Kerr, Hannah SR Liberty (Wentzville) 58.10 58.10 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 61 Ripp, Shelby SR Parkway Central 58.12 58.12 Parkway Central vs. IWA 01/18/18 01/19/18
* 61 Skiljan, Grace SO Westminster Christian 58.12 58.12 Metro Conf Finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 63 Euler, Hope SO Bishop LeBlond 58.17 58.17 KC Central, LSNH, LBHS, ... 12/12/17 01/18/18
* 64 Shumard, Molly SR Warrensburg 58.18 58.18 ILC Prelims 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 65 Hall, Abby FR Oak Park 58.19 58.19 white conference 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 66 Vietor, Sophie SR Parkway West 58.20 58.20 Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 67 DeFabio, Noelle FR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 58.22 58.22 Platte 01/04/18 12/05/17
* 68 Naeger, Lauren JR Battle 58.25 58.25 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/30/18
* 69 Johnson, Brittany SR Westminster Christian 58.28 58.28 Metro Conf Finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 70 Duncan, Maddie SR Glendale 58.35 58.35 Kickapoo 01/05/18 01/07/18
* 71 Cannon, Meaghan SO MICDS 58.39 58.39 METRO Conf 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 72 Jauch, Lauren FR Central (Cape Girardeau) 58.62 58.62 MICDS-Villa-CT 01/23/18 01/27/18
* 73 Vulin, Cora SO Visitation Academy 58.72 58.72 MWAA 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 74 Duncan, Ava FR Central (Cape Girardeau) 58.74 58.74 City of Roses Invitation... 01/20/18 01/27/18
* 75 Storm, Allie JR Webb City 58.79 58.79 SWMO Prelim 02/02/18 02/02/18
* 76 Bonderer, Morgan SR Kearney 58.93 58.93 Park Hill South 12/28/17 01/03/18
* 77 Stoddard, Gabrielle JR Belton 58.97 58.97 Blue Gold Conference Fin... 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 78 Scruggs, Catherine SR Springfield Catholic 59.06 59.06 SWMO 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 79 Collier, Madeleine FR Webster Groves 59.09 59.09 Nancy Brandt Invitationa... 01/10/18 01/10/18
* 80 Dickey, Emily JR Pembroke Hill 59.14 59.14 ILC 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 81 Drewianka, Sara SO Monett 59.15 59.15 Monett Triangular 01/23/18 01/23/18
* 82 Dieckhaus, Mary FR Ladue Horton Watkins 59.16 59.16 PkwyC@Ladue 01/09/18 01/09/18
* 83 Kouvelis, Alexa SR John Burroughs 59.19 59.19 Metro League 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 84 Rauh, Madeline JR Lutheran South 59.23 59.23 McCluer South 01/17/18 01/17/18
* 85 Kempf, Katherine SR Webster Groves 59.25 59.25 Suburban XII Conference 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 86 Swearengen, Anna SO Webb City 59.28 59.28 COMO 01/06/18 01/06/18
* 87 Liang, Lena SO Ladue Horton Watkins 59.29 59.29 NancyBrandtFinals 01/12/18 01/12/18
* 88 Caplinger, Emma SO Parkway West 59.32 59.32 Conference 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 89 Hicks, Jessi JR Glendale 59.39 59.39 Camdenton 01/19/18 01/19/18
* 90 Zone, Lauren SO Westminster Christian 59.42 59.42 Metro Conf Finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 91 Rowbottom, Kaitlyn FR John Burroughs 59.44 59.44 Cor Jesu 12/05/17 12/07/17
* 92 Willis, Emily FR Camdenton 59.53 59.53 Parkview Valkyrie Invita... 12/02/17 12/02/17
* 93 Kinstler, Caroline SR Webster Groves 59.59 59.59 Suburban XII Conference 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 93 Small, Riley JR Principia 59.59 59.59 Ladue Early Season 12/02/17 12/03/17
* 95 Gwaltney, Madalyn FR Lutheran St. Charles 59.60 59.60 COMO Invitational 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 96 Pumm, Amy FR Ladue Horton Watkins 59.61 59.61 SuburbanCentral 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 97 Dohm, McKenzie JR Washington 59.65 59.65 GAC 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 98 McMurry, Camryn SO Westminster Christian 59.70 59.70 Metro Conf Finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 99 Bonderer, Reagan SO Kearney 59.72 59.72 LSN Dual 12/05/17 12/06/17
* 100 Workman, Alexis FR Summit Prep 59.73 59.73 Ozark Invite 01/06/18 01/08/18
* 101 German, Ashlie FR Hillcrest 59.78 59.78 SWMO Championships 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 102 Bolling, Paige FR Parkway North 59.85 59.85 McCluer North vs. Pkwy N... 01/25/18 01/26/18
* 102 Plappert, Kendyl JR Parkway West 59.85 59.85 Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 104 Albers, Isabelle SR Webster Groves 59.87 59.87 Nancy Brandt Invitationa... 01/12/18 01/12/18
* 105 Mace, Audrey SR Glendale 1:00.05 1:00.05 Kickapoo 01/05/18 01/07/18
* 106 Stempkovski, Megan FR Central (Cape Girardeau) 1:00.14 1:00.14 Springfield Invitational 01/27/18 01/15/18
* 107 Hockersmith, Kenzie FR Warrensburg 1:00.23 1:00.23 ILC Prelims 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 108 Bockerstett, Abigail FR Parkway North 1:00.33 1:00.33 Clayton vs, North 01/18/18 01/19/18
* 109 McCain, Aubrey FR Liberty (Wentzville) 1:00.34 1:00.34 City of Roses Invitation... 01/20/18 01/27/18
* 110 Jenkins, Carly JR Monett 1:00.38 1:00.38 SWMO Prelims 02/02/18 02/02/18
* 111 Cole, Emma FR St. Joseph's Academy 1:00.39 1:00.39 MWAA Conference 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 111 Whitacre, Hannah SR St. Francis Borgia 1:00.39 1:00.39 COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/08/18
* 113 Escalante, Grecia FR Parkway Central 1:00.49 1:00.49 Kirkwood Invite 01/13/18 01/15/18
* 114 Bean, Macy FR Webb City 1:00.63 1:00.63 Monett Last Chance 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 115 Wolbert, Natalie FR Platte County 1:00.65 1:00.65 Conference 2018 Blue/Gol... 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 116 Fesler, Carly SO Villa Duchesne 1:00.69 1:00.69 Kirkwood Inv. 01/12/18 01/16/18
* 117 McNulty, Hattie SO Villa Duchesne 1:00.73 1:00.73 MWAA 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 118 Floyd, Emily SO Logan-Rogersville 1:00.78 1:00.78 SWMO Prelims 02/02/18 02/02/18
* 119 Kaiser, Emily SR Parkway Central 1:00.80 1:00.80 Parkway Central vs. Afft... 01/30/18 02/02/18
* 120 Robinson, Danielle JR Glendale 1:00.87 1:00.87 Camdenton 01/19/18 01/19/18
* 121 Hodges, Jordan FR Incarnate Word Academy 1:00.91 1:00.91 IWA/FZW/WASH 01/08/18 12/13/17
* 122 Stempkovski, Hannah SO Central (Cape Girardeau) 1:00.93 1:00.93 JHS Dual 12/05/17 12/08/17
* 123 Orlenko, Anzhela SR Webb City 1:00.94 1:00.94 COMO 01/06/18 01/06/18
* 124 Riecker, Trinity SO Smithville 1:00.95 1:00.95 ILC 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 125 Phegley, Molly JR Central (Cape Girardeau) 1:01.07 1:01.07 Show Me Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 126 Schimmel, Paige JR Lutheran St. Charles 1:01.13 1:01.13 AAA Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 127 Sangston, Kelli JR Monett 1:01.15 1:01.15 Ozarks Invitational 01/06/18 01/06/18
* 128 Schafer, Morgan JR Glendale 1:01.20 1:01.20 Camdenton 01/19/18 01/19/18
* 129 Mort, Kelly JR Webb City 1:01.27 1:01.27 SWMO Prelim 02/02/18 02/02/18
* 130 Kammerer, Libby JR West Plains 1:01.31 1:01.31 SWMO Finals 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 131 Schaff, Hannah SO Parkway North 1:01.37 1:01.37 Conference Prelims Rockw... 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 132 Jellinek, Sarah SR Fort Zumwalt South 1:01.39 1:01.39 FZN 01/30/18 02/01/18
* 133 Palmer, Marisa SR Belton 1:01.40 1:01.40 Platte Co 01/24/18 01/24/18
* 134 Campbell, Annemarie JR Parkway Central 1:01.52 1:01.52 Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 135 Killeen, Ellen JR Visitation Academy 1:01.54 1:01.54 Westminster 01/03/18 01/06/18
* 136 McKenzie, Erin SR Ladue Horton Watkins 1:01.55 1:01.55 NancyBrandtFinals 01/12/18 01/12/18
* 137 Dunn, Izzy FR Glendale 1:01.57 1:01.57 Kirkwood Invite 01/13/18 01/17/18
* 138 Thompson, Sophia FR Clayton 1:01.59 1:01.59 St. Joe 12/14/17 01/25/18
200 Freestyle (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Wehrmann, Ellie SO Incarnate Word Academy 1:52.30 1:52.30 MWAA Conference 02/03/18 12/05/17
* 2 Weber, Allison SR Marshall 1:54.59 1:54.59 COMO Invitational 01/07/18 01/07/18
* 3 Newton, Maria JR Parkway West 1:56.20 1:56.20 Conference 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 4 Kreikemeier, Annie SR St. Joseph's Academy 1:57.12 1:57.12 MWAA Conference 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 5 Hagemann, Parker SO Webster Groves 1:57.13 1:57.13 Suburban XII Conference 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 6 Bonnett, Sarah SR Parkway West 1:57.78 1:57.78 Conference 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 7 Bezzant, Harriett SO Ladue Horton Watkins 1:57.99 1:57.99 SuburbanCentral 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 8 Guyer, Faith SO Summit Prep 1:58.08 1:58.08 SWMO 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 9 Johnson, Cabrini SO Logan-Rogersville 1:58.91 1:58.91 Ozark Invite 01/06/18 01/06/18
* 10 Dunn, Payton JR Westminster Christian 1:59.50 1:59.50 Metro Conf Finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 11 Duchscherer, Audrey SO Parkview 1:59.52 1:59.52 SWMO 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 12 Rogers, Andrea SR Lutheran St. Charles 2:00.38 2:00.38 MICDS Inv. 01/13/18 01/14/18
* 13 Stempkovski, Megan FR Central (Cape Girardeau) 2:00.91 2:00.91 Kirkwood Invitational 01/13/18 01/14/18
* 14 Liekweg, Caroline SR MICDS 2:00.96 2:00.96 METRO Conf 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 15 Hartwig, Ellie FR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 2:01.09 2:01.09 WCC 02/02/18 02/03/18
* 16 DeFabio, Noelle FR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 2:01.12 2:01.12 ILC 02/06/18 12/14/17
* 17 Workman, Alexis FR Summit Prep 2:01.38 2:01.38 SWMO 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 18 Gulovsen, Emma SO Fort Zumwalt East 2:01.84 2:01.84 Pattonville 01/25/18 01/26/18
* 19 Garcia, Jessica JR Ursuline Academy 2:02.13 2:02.13 MWAA Conference Champion... 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 20 Kreiling, Andi FR Kearney 2:02.55 2:02.55 Northland Invite 01/22/18 01/22/18
* 21 Schroeder, Emily JR Incarnate Word Academy 2:02.85 2:02.85 IWA/FZW/WASH 01/08/18 12/13/17
* 22 Sanders, Grace FR Central (Cape Girardeau) 2:02.86 2:02.86 SEMO Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 23 Banark, Shannon FR Platte County 2:03.32 2:03.32 Northland Invite 01/20/18 01/22/18
* 23 Ripp, Shelby SR Parkway Central 2:03.32 2:03.32 Parkway Quad 01/04/18 01/05/18
* 25 Leigh, Meredith SR Lutheran St. Charles 2:03.38 2:03.38 AAA Conference 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 26 Warticovschi, Talia FR Ladue Horton Watkins 2:03.65 2:03.65 CityofRoses 01/20/18 01/21/18
* 27 Hicks, Jessi JR Glendale 2:04.31 2:04.31 SWMO Championships 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 27 Waxberg, Rebecca JR Parkway Central 2:04.31 2:04.31 Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 29 Wilson , Madeline SR Carl Junction 2:04.44 2:04.44 Ozark Invite 01/06/18 01/13/18
* 30 Baldwin, Ashley JR Glendale 2:04.53 2:04.53 Camdenton 01/19/18 01/19/18
* 31 Bitner, Lizzie JR Kearney 2:04.71 2:04.71 Blue/Gold Conference 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 32 Beard, Lauren SO Parkway West 2:05.21 2:05.21 Parkway North 11/29/17 12/04/17
* 33 Palmer, Kaitlyn JR Glendale 2:05.36 2:05.36 SWMO Championships 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 34 Sotolar, Meagan JR Parkway North 2:05.37 2:05.37 Conference Finals Rockwo... 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 35 Bonderer, Reagan SO Kearney 2:05.53 2:05.53 KC Classic 01/13/18 01/15/18
* 36 Duncan, Maddie SR Glendale 2:05.62 2:05.62 Ozarks Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 37 George, Peri SR Villa Duchesne 2:05.83 2:05.83 Incarnate Word 01/10/18 01/11/18
* 38 Evans, Elise SO Logan-Rogersville 2:05.87 2:05.87 Ozark Invite 01/06/18 01/06/18
* 39 Lyles, Chloe SR Kearney 2:06.37 2:06.37 Blue/Gold Conference 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 40 Oswald, Meredith SR Notre Dame de Sion 2:06.40 2:06.40 Independence Invite 12/16/17 01/20/18
* 41 Springer, Rachel SO Fort Zumwalt East 2:06.62 2:06.62 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 42 Kouvelis, Alexa SR John Burroughs 2:06.72 2:06.72 Metro League 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 43 Poe, Alexis SR Parkway Central 2:06.80 2:06.80 Parkway Central vs. Park... 12/08/17 12/09/17
* 44 Battles, Megan SO Parkway North 2:07.11 2:07.11 North vs. Marquette 01/31/18 01/31/18
* 45 Moreland, Aubrie FR Washington 2:07.12 2:07.12 GAC 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 46 Bell, Lauren JR Westminster Christian 2:07.22 2:07.22 Metro Conf Finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 47 Schafer, Morgan JR Glendale 2:07.24 2:07.24 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/29/18
* 48 Dino, Audrey FR Visitation Academy 2:07.44 2:07.44 Como Invite 01/06/18 01/06/18
* 49 Dennison, Savanna SR Lutheran St. Charles 2:07.53 2:07.53 Westminster 02/02/18 02/03/18
* 50 Euler, Hope SO Bishop LeBlond 2:07.60 2:07.60 raytown 12/20/17 01/18/18
* 51 Escalante, Grecia FR Parkway Central 2:07.77 2:07.77 Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 52 Michael, Corinne SR Visitation Academy 2:07.90 2:07.90 Villa/Ladue 02/01/18 02/01/18
* 53 Nelson, Kate SO St. Dominic 2:08.09 2:08.09 LCHS/Borgia 12/06/17 12/07/17
* 54 Levine, Abigail SO Parkway Central 2:08.49 2:08.49 Ladue 01/09/18 01/10/18
* 55 Howard, Kendra JR Webster Groves 2:08.50 2:08.50 Nancy Brandt Invitationa... 01/10/18 01/10/18
* 56 Morey, Kinsey SR Carl Junction 2:08.73 2:08.73 SWMO Champs 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 57 Rowbottom, Kaitlyn FR John Burroughs 2:08.76 2:08.76 Luth South/Trinity 01/05/18 01/05/18
* 58 Fredman, Sophie SO Ladue Horton Watkins 2:08.86 2:08.86 Ladue@Lafayette 12/13/17 12/13/17
* 59 Deutsch, Riley SR Ladue Horton Watkins 2:08.88 2:08.88 Ladue@Clayton 01/23/18 01/23/18
* 60 Myers, Caroline FR Liberty (Wentzville) 2:09.20 2:09.20 City of Roses Invitation... 01/20/18 01/27/18
* 61 Collier, Madeleine FR Webster Groves 2:09.21 2:09.21 Lindbergh Invitational 12/16/17 12/16/17
* 62 Ragan, Elisabeth SO Webster Groves 2:09.26 2:09.26 Nancy Brandt Invitationa... 01/10/18 01/10/18
* 63 Stempkovski, Hannah SO Central (Cape Girardeau) 2:10.12 2:10.12 MICDS/St. Joe 11/30/17 12/08/17
* 64 Mace, Audrey SR Glendale 2:10.24 2:10.24 Kickapoo 01/05/18 01/07/18
* 65 Bolling, Paige FR Parkway North 2:10.31 2:10.31 City of Roses Cape 01/20/18 01/22/18
* 66 Kempf, Katherine SR Webster Groves 2:10.43 2:10.43 Oakville 12/12/17 12/12/17
* 67 Sangston, Kelli JR Monett 2:10.62 2:10.62 Dual at Monett 12/05/17 12/05/17
* 68 Thompson, Sophia FR Clayton 2:10.94 2:10.94 St. Joe 12/14/17 01/25/18
* 69 Hall, Abby FR Oak Park 2:11.09 2:11.09 KC Classic 01/13/18 01/15/18
* 70 Shumard, Molly SR Warrensburg 2:11.14 2:11.14 Tiger Invite 01/13/18 01/17/18
* 71 Willis, Emily FR Camdenton 2:11.16 2:11.16 Parkview Valkyrie Invita... 12/02/17 12/02/17
* 72 Goode, Emily JR Fort Zumwalt South 2:11.17 2:11.17 GAC 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 73 Rathjen, Samm JR Glendale 2:11.23 2:11.23 Kickapoo 01/05/18 01/07/18
* 74 Mason, Kristen SR John Burroughs 2:11.64 2:11.64 Luth South/Trinity 01/05/18 01/05/18
* 75 Gwaltney, Madalyn FR Lutheran St. Charles 2:12.19 2:12.19 AAA Conference 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 76 Bean, Macy FR Webb City 2:12.44 2:12.44 SWMO Prelim 02/02/18 02/02/18
* 77 Anderson, Cayden SR Glendale 2:12.46 2:12.46 SWMO Championships 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 78 Myers, Claire FR Visitation Academy 2:12.65 2:12.65 MWAA 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 79 Palmer, Marisa SR Belton 2:12.71 2:12.71 Blue-Gold Conference Pre... 02/02/18 02/02/18
* 80 Martucci, Caroline SO Thomas Jefferson IDS 2:13.19 2:13.19 Carthage Duals 12/12/17 12/18/17
* 81 Cole, Emma FR St. Joseph's Academy 2:13.25 2:13.25 MWAA Conference 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 82 Brazile, Emerson SR Ursuline Academy 2:13.26 2:13.26 Ursuline vs. St. Joseph 01/10/18 01/11/18
* 82 Schumm, Bridget SO Notre Dame de Sion 2:13.26 2:13.26 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/30/18
* 84 Liang, Leda SR Ladue Horton Watkins 2:13.37 2:13.37 Ladue@Marquette 01/18/18 01/18/18
* 85 Liang, Lena SO Ladue Horton Watkins 2:13.39 2:13.39 Ladue@Marquette 01/18/18 01/18/18
* 86 Thomas, Yasmine SR Marshfield 2:13.50 2:13.50 SWMO Championships 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 87 Stiegemeyer, Lily SO Parkway West 2:13.75 2:13.75 Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 88 Moritz, Alexus SR Glendale 2:13.79 2:13.79 Ozarks Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 89 DeLong, Katie JR Notre Dame de Sion 2:13.96 2:13.96 KC Classic 01/12/18 01/13/18
500 Freestyle (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Weber, Allison SR Marshall 5:08.00 5:08.00 COMO Invitational 01/07/18 01/07/18
* 2 Johnson, Cabrini SO Logan-Rogersville 5:11.56 5:11.56 SWMO Finals 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 3 Naeger, Lauren JR Battle 5:16.78 5:16.78 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 4 Dunn, Payton JR Westminster Christian 5:16.83 5:16.83 Metro Conf Finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 5 Newton, Maria JR Parkway West 5:18.26 5:18.26 Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 6 Liekweg, Caroline SR MICDS 5:18.46 5:18.46 Lindbergh Invite 12/16/17 12/18/17
* 7 Ripp, Shelby SR Parkway Central 5:18.78 5:18.78 Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 8 Kreikemeier, Annie SR St. Joseph's Academy 5:20.44 5:20.44 MWAA Conference 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 9 Bezzant, Harriett SO Ladue Horton Watkins 5:21.59 5:21.59 SuburbanCentral 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 10 Rogers, Andrea SR Lutheran St. Charles 5:23.56 5:23.56 FHC - Dominic 01/16/18 01/18/18
* 11 Hagemann, Parker SO Webster Groves 5:23.88 5:23.88 Rockwood Summit 01/23/18 01/24/18
* 12 Wehrmann, Ellie SO Incarnate Word Academy 5:24.75 5:24.75 IWA /PV/HZC 12/05/17 12/05/17
* 13 Workman, Alexis FR Summit Prep 5:27.06 5:27.06 KC Classic 01/13/18 01/15/18
* 14 Gulovsen, Emma SO Fort Zumwalt East 5:28.00 5:28.00 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 15 DeFabio, Noelle FR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 5:28.10 5:28.10 Pius @ parkhill 01/09/18 12/05/17
* 16 Hartwig, Ellie FR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 5:28.80 5:28.80 Pius@central 01/23/18 01/23/18
* 17 Schroeder, Emily JR Incarnate Word Academy 5:30.13 5:30.13 IWA vs Villa 01/10/18 12/05/17
* 18 Mace, Audrey SR Glendale 5:33.93 5:33.93 SWMO Championships 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 19 Kempf, Katherine SR Webster Groves 5:34.20 5:34.20 City of Roses Invitation... 01/20/18 01/20/18
* 20 Bonnett, Sarah SR Parkway West 5:34.25 5:34.25 Clayton 01/09/18 01/12/18
* 21 Duchscherer, Audrey SO Parkview 5:34.39 5:34.39 Ozark Invite 01/06/18 01/08/18
* 22 Kouvelis, Alexa SR John Burroughs 5:35.31 5:35.31 Metro League 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 23 Garcia, Jessica JR Ursuline Academy 5:36.21 5:36.21 MWAA Conference Champion... 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 24 Bonderer, Reagan SO Kearney 5:36.30 5:36.30 Blue/Gold Conference 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 25 Oswald, Meredith SR Notre Dame de Sion 5:36.68 5:36.68 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/30/18
* 26 Kreiling, Andi FR Kearney 5:36.73 5:36.73 Park Hill Suth 12/28/17 01/03/18
* 27 Sotolar, Meagan JR Parkway North 5:37.17 5:37.17 Conference Finals Rockwo... 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 28 Duncan, Maddie SR Glendale 5:40.18 5:40.18 MICDS 12/02/17 12/04/17
* 29 Bolling, Paige FR Parkway North 5:41.05 5:41.05 Conference Prelims Rockw... 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 30 Euler, Hope SO Bishop LeBlond 5:42.06 5:42.06 Winnetonka invite 12/08/17 01/18/18
* 31 Battles, Megan SO Parkway North 5:42.37 5:42.37 North vs. Rockwood Summi... 01/08/18 01/31/18
* 32 Warticovschi, Talia FR Ladue Horton Watkins 5:42.54 5:42.54 NancyBrandtFinals 01/12/18 01/12/18
* 33 Dino, Audrey FR Visitation Academy 5:43.38 5:43.38 Villa/Ladue 02/01/18 02/01/18
* 34 Stempkovski, Megan FR Central (Cape Girardeau) 5:43.46 5:43.46 MICDS-Villa-CT 01/23/18 01/27/18
* 35 Raziq, Gwen FR Fort Zumwalt North 5:43.79 5:43.79 FZN Invite 01/06/18 01/08/18
* 36 Bitner, Lizzie JR Kearney 5:44.68 5:44.68 Stoaktown/Pius 01/24/18 01/26/18
* 37 Levine, Abigail SO Parkway Central 5:45.06 5:45.06 Parkway Central vs. Borg... 01/29/18 01/29/18
* 38 Deutsch, Riley SR Ladue Horton Watkins 5:45.32 5:45.32 VillaViz@Ladue 02/01/18 02/01/18
* 39 Hahs, Ella FR Central (Cape Girardeau) 5:45.67 5:45.67 Kirkwood Invitational 01/13/18 01/15/18
* 40 Bell, Lauren JR Westminster Christian 5:45.70 5:45.70 Metro Conf Finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 41 Dennison, Savanna SR Lutheran St. Charles 5:46.15 5:46.15 COMO Invitational 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 42 Thompson, Sophia FR Clayton 5:46.93 5:46.93 Wentzville 12/07/17 01/25/18
* 43 Wilson , Madeline SR Carl Junction 5:46.94 5:46.94 Monett Invite 12/16/17 12/18/17
* 44 Moreland, Aubrie FR Washington 5:47.29 5:47.29 GAC 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 45 Waxberg, Rebecca JR Parkway Central 5:47.39 5:47.39 Kirkwood Invite 01/13/18 01/15/18
* 46 Watson, Meghan FR Lamar 5:48.18 5:48.18 SWMO Championships 02/02/18 02/04/18
* 47 Hicks, Jessi JR Glendale 5:48.87 5:48.87 Kickapoo 01/05/18 01/07/18
* 48 Frank, Caroline JR Pembroke Hill 5:49.49 5:49.49 ILC finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 49 Schafer, Morgan JR Glendale 5:49.51 5:49.51 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/29/18
* 50 Leigh, Meredith SR Lutheran St. Charles 5:50.04 5:50.04 Westminster 02/02/18 02/03/18
* 51 Anderson, Cayden SR Glendale 5:50.76 5:50.76 Kickapoo 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 52 Lyles, Chloe SR Kearney 5:50.89 5:50.89 Blue/Gold Conference 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 53 Ragan, Elisabeth SO Webster Groves 5:52.11 5:52.11 City of Roses Invitation... 01/20/18 01/20/18
* 54 Liang, Lena SO Ladue Horton Watkins 5:52.15 5:52.15 Ladue@Marquette 01/18/18 01/18/18
* 55 Whitacre, Hannah SR St. Francis Borgia 5:52.38 5:52.38 AAA Conference finals 02/07/18 01/07/18
* 56 Gavin, Sakura SO Parkway Central 5:52.64 5:52.64 Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 57 Collier, Madeleine FR Webster Groves 5:54.13 5:54.13 Pattonville 01/16/18 01/16/18
* 58 Schumm, Bridget SO Notre Dame de Sion 5:54.27 5:54.27 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/30/18
* 59 Dieckhaus, Mary FR Ladue Horton Watkins 5:54.38 5:54.38 Ladue@Marquette 01/18/18 01/18/18
* 60 DeLong, Katie JR Notre Dame de Sion 5:54.46 5:54.46 Notthland Invite 01/20/18 01/20/18
* 61 Althoff, Mary Kate SR Villa Duchesne 5:54.97 5:54.97 MICDS/Cape Cent. 01/23/18 01/23/18
* 62 Goode, Emily JR Fort Zumwalt South 5:55.09 5:55.09 GAC 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 63 Rowbottom, Kaitlyn FR John Burroughs 5:55.16 5:55.16 Cape Notre Dame 02/01/18 02/01/18
* 64 Ripp, Margaret FR Parkway Central 5:55.77 5:55.77 Ladue 01/09/18 01/10/18
* 65 Springer, Rachel SO Fort Zumwalt East 5:55.88 5:55.88 FZN Quad meet 01/04/18 01/06/18
* 66 Moritz, Alexus SR Glendale 5:56.00 5:56.00 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/29/18
* 67 Howard, Kendra JR Webster Groves 5:56.05 5:56.05 Holt 02/01/18 02/02/18
* 68 Morey, Kinsey SR Carl Junction 5:56.15 5:56.15 SWMO Champs 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 69 German, Ashlie FR Hillcrest 5:56.38 5:56.38 Monett Duals 12/05/17 12/12/17
* 70 Kramer, Kathryn SR Westminster Christian 5:56.72 5:56.72 Metro Conf Finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 71 McDonald, Allison JR Central (Cape Girardeau) 5:56.73 5:56.73 Springfield Invitational 01/27/18 02/01/18
* 72 Bockerstett, Abigail FR Parkway North 5:57.28 5:57.28 McCluer North vs. Pkwy N... 01/25/18 01/26/18
* 73 Davis, Mycah FR Battle 5:57.96 5:57.96 Smith Cotton Duels 01/25/18 01/26/18
* 74 Sherard, Kate SO Glendale 5:59.22 5:59.22 SWMO Championships 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 75 Cannon, Meaghan SO MICDS 5:59.72 5:59.72 Cor Jesu 01/09/18 01/10/18
* 76 Martucci, Caroline SO Thomas Jefferson IDS 5:15.82(400) 6:00.04(400) Joplin Invitational 01/25/18 02/01/18
100 Butterfly (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Looney, Autumn JR St. Charles 55.08 55.08 GAC 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 2 Naeger, Lauren JR Battle 57.44 57.44 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 3 George, Peri SR Villa Duchesne 59.49 59.49 MWAA 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 4 Levine, Abigail SO Parkway Central 59.70 59.70 Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 5 Reuwer, Emily SR St. Francis Borgia 59.79 59.79 Ladue Invitational 12/02/17 12/04/17
* 6 Wehrmann, Ellie SO Incarnate Word Academy 1:00.13 1:00.13 IWA/FZW/WASH 01/08/18 01/12/18
* 7 Hagemann, Parker SO Webster Groves 1:00.39 1:00.39 Nancy Brandt Invitationa... 01/12/18 01/12/18
* 8 Bonnett, Sarah SR Parkway West 1:00.41 1:00.41 Conference 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 9 Nelson, Sarah SR St. Dominic 1:00.49 1:00.49 FZN Invitational 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 10 Bonderer, Morgan SR Kearney 1:00.51 1:00.51 Blue/Gold Conference 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 11 Rogers, Andrea SR Lutheran St. Charles 1:00.66 1:00.66 LCHS-Duborg-Trinity 12/22/17 12/23/17
* 12 Deutsch, Riley SR Ladue Horton Watkins 1:00.82 1:00.82 CityofRoses 01/20/18 01/21/18
* 13 Bean, Mary JR Webb City 1:00.90 1:00.90 COMO 01/06/18 01/06/18
* 14 Hartwig, Ellie FR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 1:00.98 1:00.98 St.pius vs vanhorn 12/13/17 12/14/17
* 15 Oswald, Meredith SR Notre Dame de Sion 1:01.41 1:01.41 ILC 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 16 Schlueter, Jessica SR Parkway West 1:01.49 1:01.49 Conference 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 17 Rowbottom, Kaitlyn FR John Burroughs 1:01.51 1:01.51 Metro League 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 18 DeFabio, Noelle FR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 1:01.53 1:01.53 ILC 02/07/18 12/05/17
* 19 Waxberg, Rebecca JR Parkway Central 1:01.61 1:01.61 City of Roses 01/20/18 01/21/18
* 20 Mattern, Emmi SR St. Joseph's Academy 1:01.68 1:01.68 MWAA Conference 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 21 Banark, Shannon FR Platte County 1:01.81 1:01.81 COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 22 Weber, Allison SR Marshall 1:01.82 1:01.82 Sedalia 12/14/17 12/14/17
* 23 Rauh, Madeline JR Lutheran South 1:01.83 1:01.83 St. Joe 01/22/18 01/22/18
* 24 McDonald, Allison JR Central (Cape Girardeau) 1:01.87 1:01.87 Kirkwood Invitational 01/13/18 01/14/18
* 25 Watson, Meghan FR Lamar 1:02.05 1:02.05 SWMO Championships 02/02/18 02/04/18
* 26 Allman, Gretchan JR St. Joseph's Academy 1:02.11 1:02.11 MICDS Invitational 01/13/18 01/14/18
* 27 Michael, Corinne SR Visitation Academy 1:02.28 1:02.28 MWAA 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 28 Wilson , Madeline SR Carl Junction 1:02.40 1:02.40 Carthage Pentathlon 01/02/18 01/05/18
* 29 Newton, Maria JR Parkway West 1:02.49 1:02.49 Marquette Relays 12/02/17 12/04/17
* 30 Mace, Audrey SR Glendale 1:02.53 1:02.53 SWMO Championships 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 31 Dunn, Payton JR Westminster Christian 1:02.95 1:02.95 vs JBS 12/07/17 12/09/17
* 32 Kaiser, Emily SR Parkway Central 1:03.20 1:03.20 Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 33 Schroeder, Emily JR Incarnate Word Academy 1:03.28 1:03.28 IWA vs St. Joseph's 12/06/17 12/13/17
* 34 German, Ashlie FR Hillcrest 1:03.31 1:03.31 Last Chance Springfield 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 35 Galakatos, Jenna SR Westminster Christian 1:03.35 1:03.35 Metro Conf Finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 36 Jauch, Lauren FR Central (Cape Girardeau) 1:03.89 1:03.89 City of Roses Invitation... 01/20/18 01/27/18
* 37 Jurotich, Christina SR Visitation Academy 1:03.97 1:03.97 Westminster 01/03/18 01/06/18
* 38 Bolling, Paige FR Parkway North 1:04.43 1:04.43 Conference Finals Rockwo... 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 39 Duncan, Maddie SR Glendale 1:04.54 1:04.54 Carthage 01/02/18 01/03/18
* 40 Schlueter, Jessica SR Parkway West 1:04.65 1:04.65 affton 01/23/18 01/31/18
* 41 Bitner, Lizzie JR Kearney 1:04.93 1:04.93 COMO 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 42 Drewianka, Sara SO Monett 1:05.02 1:05.02 SWMO Prelims 02/02/18 02/02/18
* 43 Ripp, Shelby SR Parkway Central 1:05.28 1:05.28 Parkway Central vs. Park... 12/08/17 12/09/17
* 44 Kempf, Katherine SR Webster Groves 1:05.67 1:05.67 Nancy Brandt Invitationa... 01/12/18 01/12/18
* 45 Webb, Emma FR Smithville 1:05.70 1:05.70 ILC 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 46 Baldwin, Ashley JR Glendale 1:05.83 1:05.83 Carthage 01/02/18 01/03/18
* 47 Collier, Madeleine FR Webster Groves 1:05.94 1:05.94 Parkway North 12/05/17 12/05/17
* 48 Small, Riley JR Principia 1:06.00 1:06.00 Lutheran St Charles 01/19/18 01/19/18
* 49 Duchscherer, Audrey SO Parkview 1:06.12 1:06.12 Valkyrie Invite 12/02/17 12/05/17
* 50 Jellinek, Sarah SR Fort Zumwalt South 1:06.36 1:06.36 GAC 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 51 Broughton, Emily SR Ursuline Academy 1:06.70 1:06.70 MWAA Conference Champion... 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 52 Anderson, Hallie SO Liberty (Wentzville) 1:06.74 1:06.74 GAC Prelims 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 53 Kreiling, Andi FR Kearney 1:06.88 1:06.88 Park Hill 01/09/18 01/10/18
* 54 Warticovschi, Talia FR Ladue Horton Watkins 1:06.92 1:06.92 Ladue@Lafayette 12/13/17 12/13/17
* 55 Euler, Hope SO Bishop LeBlond 1:06.98 1:06.98 PHS 11/28/17 01/18/18
* 56 Bonderer, Reagan SO Kearney 1:07.25 1:07.25 Park Hill 01/09/18 01/10/18
* 57 Poe, Alexis SR Parkway Central 1:07.33 1:07.33 Parkway Central vs. Afft... 01/30/18 02/02/18
* 58 Jelliss, Sarah FR Parkway North 1:07.44 1:07.44 Nancy Brandt Invite 01/12/18 01/19/18
* 59 Sherard, Kate SO Glendale 1:07.63 1:07.63 SWMO Championships 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 60 Taylor, Katelynn SR Kearney 1:07.80 1:07.80 Platte County 12/19/17 12/26/17
* 61 Ung, Quiny JR Fort Zumwalt South 1:07.89 1:07.89 FZN Invitational 01/06/18 01/06/18
* 62 Brown, Jordan JR Fort Zumwalt North 1:07.91 1:07.91 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 63 Ripp, Margaret FR Parkway Central 1:08.03 1:08.03 Parkway Central vs. Marq... 12/07/17 12/08/17
100 Backstroke (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Moore, Molly SR Summit Prep 54.86 54.86 SWMO 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 2 Wehrmann, Ellie SO Incarnate Word Academy 58.25 58.25 MWAA Conference 02/03/18 12/05/17
* 3 Hagemann, Parker SO Webster Groves 59.13 59.13 Suburban XII Conference 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 4 George, Peri SR Villa Duchesne 1:00.54 1:00.54 MWAA 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 5 Hartwig, Ellie FR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 1:00.60 1:00.60 Kc classic 01/13/18 01/04/18
* 6 Duncan, Maddie SR Glendale 1:00.75 1:00.75 SWMO Championships 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 7 Reuwer, Emily SR St. Francis Borgia 1:01.30 1:01.30 AAA Conference Prelim 02/06/18 12/04/17
* 8 Dieckhaus, Mary FR Ladue Horton Watkins 1:01.36 1:01.36 NancyBrandtFinals 01/12/18 01/12/18
* 9 Dino, Audrey FR Visitation Academy 1:01.50 1:01.50 MWAA 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 10 Weber, Allison SR Marshall 1:01.71 1:01.71 Blue Springs 01/18/18 01/18/18
* 11 Ripp, Margaret FR Parkway Central 1:01.72 1:01.72 City of Roses 01/20/18 01/21/18
* 12 Martucci, Caroline SO Thomas Jefferson IDS 1:01.73 1:01.73 Monett Duals 12/05/17 12/18/17
* 13 Sangston, Kelli JR Monett 1:01.80 1:01.80 SWMO Finals 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 14 Hicks, Jessi JR Glendale 1:01.81 1:01.81 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/29/18
* 15 Rogers, Andrea SR Lutheran St. Charles 1:01.96 1:01.96 St Dominic dual 01/03/18 01/04/18
* 16 Collier, Madeleine FR Webster Groves 1:02.09 1:02.09 Suburban XII Conference 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 17 Banark, Shannon FR Platte County 1:02.41 1:02.41 WHS Holiday Invite 12/09/17 12/10/17
* 18 Rowbottom, Kaitlyn FR John Burroughs 1:02.48 1:02.48 Metro League 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 19 Duchscherer, Audrey SO Parkview 1:02.52 1:02.52 SWMO 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 20 Allman, Gretchan JR St. Joseph's Academy 1:02.75 1:02.75 MICDS Invitational 01/13/18 01/14/18
* 21 Roderick, Caroline SO Villa Duchesne 1:02.83 1:02.83 Ursuline 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 22 Newton, Maria JR Parkway West 1:02.84 1:02.84 Kirkwood Quad 12/01/17 12/04/17
* 23 Doss, Hannah SR St. Charles 1:03.03 1:03.03 GAC 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 24 Davis, Mycah FR Battle 1:03.13 1:03.13 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 25 Palmer, Kaitlyn JR Glendale 1:03.16 1:03.16 SWMO Championships 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 26 Hitchcock, Natalie SO Parkway West 1:03.60 1:03.60 Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 27 Fesler, Carly SO Villa Duchesne 1:03.80 1:03.80 MWAA 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 28 Schroeder, Emily JR Incarnate Word Academy 1:03.81 1:03.81 IWA /PV/HZC 12/05/17 12/05/17
* 29 Bonderer, Morgan SR Kearney 1:04.11 1:04.11 Blue/Gold Conference 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 30 Myers, Caroline FR Liberty (Wentzville) 1:04.30 1:04.30 Lindbergh Invitational 12/16/17 12/23/17
* 30 Thompson, Sophia FR Clayton 1:04.30 1:04.30 Conference Meet Finals 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 32 Zolynas, Greta SR Smithville 1:04.51 1:04.51 ILC 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 33 Swearengen, Anna SO Webb City 1:04.52 1:04.52 Monett Last Chance 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 34 Brierly, Allison SR Glendale 1:04.54 1:04.54 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/29/18
* 35 Small, Riley JR Principia 1:04.81 1:04.81 Metro League 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 36 Bach, Michaela SR John Burroughs 1:04.98 1:04.98 Metro League 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 37 Dunn, Izzy FR Glendale 1:05.17 1:05.17 Kickapoo 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 38 Dennison, Savanna SR Lutheran St. Charles 1:05.22 1:05.22 Westminster 02/02/18 02/03/18
* 39 Duncan, Ava FR Central (Cape Girardeau) 1:05.56 1:05.56 City of Roses Invitation... 01/20/18 01/27/18
* 40 Aurand, Mikaela SO Belton 1:05.72 1:05.72 Ray Pec 12/20/17 12/20/17
* 41 Miller, Corinne SO Carl Junction 1:05.81 1:05.81 SWMO Champs 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 42 Galakatos, Jenna SR Westminster Christian 1:05.83 1:05.83 Metro Conf Finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 43 Schlueter, Jessica SR Parkway West 1:05.99 1:05.99 Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 44 Deutsch, Riley SR Ladue Horton Watkins 1:06.19 1:06.19 Ladue@Marquette 01/18/18 01/18/18
* 45 Young, Laya FR Rosati-Kain 1:06.32 1:06.32 Visitation 01/24/18 01/24/18
* 46 Myers, Claire FR Visitation Academy 1:06.51 1:06.51 Villa/Ladue 02/01/18 02/01/18
* 47 Chiu-Pinheiro, Eden JR Summit Prep 1:06.53 1:06.53 Springfield All-City 01/23/18 01/29/18
* 48 Turpin, Ashley SO Fort Zumwalt East 1:06.57 1:06.57 FZN Invitational 01/06/18 01/06/18
* 49 Liekweg, Caroline SR MICDS 1:06.74 1:06.74 St. Joe 11/30/17 12/01/17
* 50 Liang, Leda SR Ladue Horton Watkins 1:06.76 1:06.76 Ladue@Marquette 01/18/18 01/18/18
* 51 Kreiling, Andi FR Kearney 1:06.81 1:06.81 LSN Dual 12/05/17 12/06/17
* 52 Newell, Bailey SR Platte County 1:06.87 1:06.87 Conference 2018 Blue/Gol... 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 53 Webb, Emma FR Smithville 1:06.99 1:06.99 ILC 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 54 Lee, Grace JR MICDS 1:07.08 1:07.08 METRO Conf 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 55 Pumm, Amy FR Ladue Horton Watkins 1:07.10 1:07.10 SuburbanCentral 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 56 Decker, Anna FR Liberty (Wentzville) 1:07.12 1:07.12 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 57 German, Ashlie FR Hillcrest 1:07.16 1:07.16 Winnetonka Invite 12/09/17 12/12/17
* 58 Stausbaugh, Hope SR Logan-Rogersville 1:07.18 1:07.18 Last Chance Prelims 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 59 Ankenbrand, Camille SR Belton 1:07.21 1:07.21 Blue-Gold Conference Pre... 02/02/18 02/02/18
* 60 Baldwin, Ashley JR Glendale 1:07.33 1:07.33 Carthage 01/02/18 01/03/18
* 61 Stempkovski, Hannah SO Central (Cape Girardeau) 1:07.43 1:07.43 MICDS/St. Joe 11/30/17 12/08/17
* 62 DeFabio, Noelle FR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 1:07.50 1:07.50 Pius @parkhill south 01/02/18 01/03/18
* 63 Poe, Alexis SR Parkway Central 1:07.57 1:07.57 Ladue 01/09/18 01/10/18
* 64 Haner, Makayla SR Nevada 1:07.61 1:07.61 COMO Invitational 01/06/18 01/08/18
* 65 Holt, Kiera SR Carl Junction 1:07.70 1:07.70 SWMO Champs 02/02/18 02/02/18
* 66 Ung, Quiny JR Fort Zumwalt South 1:07.75 1:07.75 FZN Invitational 01/06/18 01/06/18
* 67 Hahn, Bailey JR John Burroughs 1:07.96 1:07.96 Metro League 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 68 Keen, Emma JR Fort Zumwalt East 1:08.01 1:08.01 City of Roses, Cape cent... 01/20/18 01/22/18
* 69 Kempf, Katherine SR Webster Groves 1:08.08 1:08.08 Pattonville 01/16/18 01/16/18
* 70 Sotolar, Meagan JR Parkway North 1:08.18 1:08.18 City of Roses Cape 01/20/18 01/22/18
100 Breaststroke (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Johnson, Cabrini SO Logan-Rogersville 1:06.55 1:06.55 SWMO Finals 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 2 Levine, Abigail SO Parkway Central 1:07.76 1:07.76 Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 3 Rogers, Andrea SR Lutheran St. Charles 1:07.91 1:07.91 AAA Conference 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 4 Robinson, Danielle JR Glendale 1:08.02 1:08.02 SWMO Championships 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 5 Stempkovski, Megan FR Central (Cape Girardeau) 1:09.30 1:09.30 SEMO Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 6 Nelson, Kate SO St. Dominic 1:09.50 1:09.50 AAA Conference Finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 7 Hernandez, Maddie JR St. Joseph's Academy 1:09.62 1:09.62 MICDS Invitational 01/13/18 01/14/18
* 8 Beard, Lauren SO Parkway West 1:09.76 1:09.76 Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 9 Wilson , Madeline SR Carl Junction 1:09.89 1:09.89 SWMO Champs 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 10 Jurotich, Christina SR Visitation Academy 1:10.08 1:10.08 MWAA 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 11 Utterback, Peyton SO Hannibal 1:10.74 1:10.74 ILC Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 12 McDonald, Allison JR Central (Cape Girardeau) 1:10.87 1:10.87 City of Roses Invitation... 01/20/18 01/15/18
* 13 Kreiling, Andi FR Kearney 1:10.89 1:10.89 Northland Invite 01/22/18 01/22/18
* 14 Weber, Allison SR Marshall 1:11.18 1:11.18 Blue Springs 01/24/18 01/24/18
* 15 Ripp, Shelby SR Parkway Central 1:11.28 1:11.28 City of Roses 01/20/18 01/21/18
* 16 Davis, Mycah FR Battle 1:11.30 1:11.30 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 17 Magsamen, Ellie SR Notre Dame de Sion 1:11.70 1:11.70 ILC 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 18 Morgan, Sydney JR Belton 1:11.72 1:11.72 Blue-Gold Conference Pre... 02/02/18 02/02/18
* 19 Townsend, Olivia SO Notre Dame de Sion 1:12.03 1:12.03 Notthland Invite 01/20/18 01/20/18
* 20 Banark, Shannon FR Platte County 1:12.16 1:12.16 Belton Dual 01/24/18 01/25/18
* 21 Bonderer, Reagan SO Kearney 1:12.31 1:12.31 Blue/Gold Conference 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 22 Fredman, Sophie SO Ladue Horton Watkins 1:12.98 1:12.98 NancyBrandtFinals 01/12/18 01/12/18
* 23 Bullock, Analynn SO Center 1:13.02 1:13.02 ILC 02/07/18 01/24/18
* 24 Berry, Reese FR Parkway West 1:13.22 1:13.22 Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 25 Russ, Michaela SR Fort Zumwalt North 1:13.23 1:13.23 FZN Invite 01/06/18 01/08/18
* 26 Orlenko, Anzhela SR Webb City 1:13.60 1:13.60 Monett Last Chance 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 27 Madeline, Klippenstein FR Platte County 1:13.61 1:13.61 COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 28 Nelson, Sarah SR St. Dominic 1:13.63 1:13.63 FHC/LCHS 01/16/18 01/18/18
* 29 Kinsey, Madigan FR MICDS 1:13.95 1:13.95 METRO Conf 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 30 Wehrmann, Ellie SO Incarnate Word Academy 1:14.09 1:14.09 IWA/FZW/WASH 01/08/18 01/12/18
* 31 Guyer, Faith SO Summit Prep 1:14.17 1:14.17 Last Chance 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 32 Howard, Kendra JR Webster Groves 1:14.36 1:14.36 City of Roses Invitation... 01/20/18 01/20/18
* 33 Stempkovski, Hannah SO Central (Cape Girardeau) 1:14.40 1:14.40 SEMO Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 34 Groenke, Maggie FR Marshfield 1:14.53 1:14.53 Last Chance Springfield 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 35 Scruggs, Catherine SR Springfield Catholic 1:14.65 1:14.65 Last Chance 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 36 Liang, Lena SO Ladue Horton Watkins 1:14.66 1:14.66 SuburbanCentral 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 37 Lacey, Emma FR Carl Junction 1:14.79 1:14.79 SWMO Champs 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 38 Atkinson, Kate SO Visitation Academy 1:14.82 1:14.82 MWAA 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 39 Euler, Hope SO Bishop LeBlond 1:15.19 1:15.19 CHS Senior Meet 01/30/18 02/06/18
* 40 Kittelson, Hailey SR Westminster Christian 1:15.41 1:15.41 Metro Conf Finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 41 Jungmann, Halle SO Glendale 1:15.60 1:15.60 Kickapoo 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 42 McNulty, Marly JR Villa Duchesne 1:15.77 1:15.77 Ladue/Viz 02/01/18 01/26/18
* 43 Mueller, Caitlin SR Thomas Jefferson IDS 1:15.79 1:15.79 SWMOChampionships 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 44 Lynn, Aspen JR Monett 1:16.07 1:16.07 Last Chance @ Monett 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 45 Keltner, Grace JR Belton 1:16.46 1:16.46 Blue-Gold Conference Pre... 02/02/18 02/02/18
* 46 Baldwin, Ashley JR Glendale 1:16.47 1:16.47 Kirkwood 12/01/17 12/04/17
* 47 Hagemann, Parker SO Webster Groves 1:16.54 1:16.54 Pattonville 01/16/18 01/16/18
* 48 Brierly, Allison SR Glendale 1:16.56 1:16.56 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/29/18
* 49 DeFabio, Noelle FR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 1:16.75 1:16.75 Pius@ central 01/23/18 12/11/17
* 50 Plappert, Kendyl JR Parkway West 1:16.95 1:16.95 Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 51 Dennison, Savanna SR Lutheran St. Charles 1:16.99 1:16.99 MICDS Inv. 01/13/18 01/14/18
* 52 Elder, Paige FR Central (Cape Girardeau) 1:17.06 1:17.06 SEMO Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 53 Salzman, Caroline SR Pembroke Hill 1:17.07 1:17.07 Winnetonka 12/04/17 12/07/17
* 54 Hiotis, Sophie SR St. Joseph's Academy 1:17.35 1:17.35 MWAA Conference 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 55 Bach, Michaela SR John Burroughs 1:17.43 1:17.43 Cor Jesu 12/05/17 12/08/17
* 55 Hartwig, Ellie FR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 1:17.43 1:17.43 Pius @parkhill south 01/02/18 01/03/18
* 57 Naeger, Lauren JR Battle 1:18.07 1:18.07 COMO Last Chance 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 58 Heidelbach, Mara SR Camdenton 1:18.12 1:18.12 Monett Invitational 12/16/17 12/16/17
* 59 Craig, Elizabeth FR Visitation Academy 1:18.19 1:18.19 Villa/Ladue 02/01/18 02/01/18
* 60 Frattini, Alexa SR Visitation Academy 1:18.24 1:18.24 Westminster 01/03/18 01/06/18
* 61 Kempf, Katherine SR Webster Groves 1:18.29 1:18.29 City of Roses Invitation... 01/20/18 01/20/18
* 62 Zhang, Irene FR Parkway Central 1:18.30 1:18.30 Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 63 Jelliss, Sarah FR Parkway North 1:18.36 1:18.36 City of Roses Cape 01/20/18 01/22/18
200 IM (Women)
Athlete Year Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Rogers, Andrea SR Lutheran St. Charles 2:11.58 2:11.58 COMO Invitational 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 2 Weber, Allison SR Marshall 2:11.73 2:11.73 ILC's Central KC 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 3 Looney, Autumn JR St. Charles 2:11.87 2:11.87 FZS 11/30/17 12/04/17
* 4 Ripp, Shelby SR Parkway Central 2:12.91 2:12.91 Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 5 Schroeder, Emily JR Incarnate Word Academy 2:13.92 2:13.92 MICDS INVITE 01/13/18 01/15/18
* 6 Banark, Shannon FR Platte County 2:14.08 2:14.08 COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 7 Hagemann, Parker SO Webster Groves 2:14.40 2:14.40 Nancy Brandt Invitationa... 01/12/18 01/12/18
* 8 Beard, Lauren SO Parkway West 2:14.70 2:14.70 Conference 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 9 Johnson, Cabrini SO Logan-Rogersville 2:15.07 2:15.07 City of Roses 01/21/18 01/21/18
* 10 Guyer, Faith SO Summit Prep 2:15.15 2:15.15 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/28/18
* 11 Deutsch, Riley SR Ladue Horton Watkins 2:15.16 2:15.16 CityofRoses 01/20/18 01/21/18
* 12 Nelson, Sarah SR St. Dominic 2:15.27 2:15.27 FZN Invitational 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 13 Duncan, Maddie SR Glendale 2:15.28 2:15.28 SWMO Championships 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 14 Hartwig, Ellie FR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 2:15.41 2:15.41 ILC 02/07/18 12/11/17
* 15 Wehrmann, Ellie SO Incarnate Word Academy 2:15.90 2:15.90 IWA vs St. Joseph 12/06/17 12/13/17
* 16 Jurotich, Christina SR Visitation Academy 2:16.77 2:16.77 MWAA 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 17 Kreikemeier, Annie SR St. Joseph's Academy 2:17.65 2:17.65 SJA/UA 01/10/18 01/14/18
* 18 Naeger, Lauren JR Battle 2:18.28 2:18.28 Cape Invite 01/20/18 01/26/18
* 19 Howard, Kendra JR Webster Groves 2:18.42 2:18.42 City of Roses Invitation... 01/20/18 01/20/18
* 20 Bonnett, Sarah SR Parkway West 2:19.53 2:19.53 Kirkwood Quad 12/01/17 12/04/17
* 21 Ripp, Margaret FR Parkway Central 2:20.53 2:20.53 City of Roses 01/20/18 01/21/18
* 22 Dino, Audrey FR Visitation Academy 2:20.68 2:20.68 MWAA 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 23 Oswald, Meredith SR Notre Dame de Sion 2:21.06 2:21.06 KC Classic 01/13/18 01/13/18
* 24 Stempkovski, Hannah SO Central (Cape Girardeau) 2:21.17 2:21.17 City of Roses Invitation... 01/20/18 01/27/18
* 25 Rauh, Madeline JR Lutheran South 2:21.47 2:21.47 Metro League Conference 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 26 Levine, Abigail SO Parkway Central 2:21.60 2:21.60 Parkway Central vs. Holt 12/05/17 12/06/17
* 27 Thompson, Sophia FR Clayton 2:21.68 2:21.68 Conference Meet Finals 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 28 Duchscherer, Audrey SO Parkview 2:21.79 2:21.79 Ozark Invite 01/06/18 01/08/18
* 29 Bullock, Analynn SO Center 2:22.22 2:22.22 ILC 02/07/18 01/24/18
* 30 Rowbottom, Kaitlyn FR John Burroughs 2:22.26 2:22.26 Cape Notre Dame 02/01/18 12/07/17
* 31 Bonderer, Reagan SO Kearney 2:22.30 2:22.30 COMO 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 32 Kempf, Katherine SR Webster Groves 2:22.35 2:22.35 Suburban XII Conference 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 33 Myers, Caroline FR Liberty (Wentzville) 2:22.68 2:22.68 Lindbergh Invitational 12/16/17 12/23/17
* 34 Euler, Hope SO Bishop LeBlond 2:22.84 2:22.84 CHS Senior Meet 01/30/18 02/06/18
* 34 Stempkovski, Megan FR Central (Cape Girardeau) 2:22.84 2:22.84 Springfield Invitational 01/27/18 02/01/18
* 36 George, Peri SR Villa Duchesne 2:22.91 2:22.91 Nerinx Hall 01/24/18 01/25/18
* 37 Poe, Alexis SR Parkway Central 2:22.99 2:22.99 Parkway Central vs. Borg... 01/29/18 01/29/18
* 38 Fredman, Sophie SO Ladue Horton Watkins 2:23.08 2:23.08 NancyBrandtFinals 01/12/18 01/12/18
* 39 Dieckhaus, Mary FR Ladue Horton Watkins 2:23.22 2:23.22 VillaViz@Ladue 02/01/18 02/01/18
* 40 Sanders, Grace FR Central (Cape Girardeau) 2:23.29 2:23.29 City of Roses Invitation... 01/20/18 01/27/18
* 41 Baldwin, Ashley JR Glendale 2:23.33 2:23.33 Kickapoo 01/05/18 01/07/18
* 42 Small, Riley JR Principia 2:23.85 2:23.85 Metro League 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 43 Hahs, Ella FR Central (Cape Girardeau) 2:23.93 2:23.93 SEMO Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 44 Duggan, Ally JR St. Joseph's Academy 2:24.03 2:24.03 MWAA Conference 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 45 McDonald, Allison JR Central (Cape Girardeau) 2:24.18 2:24.18 Friday Night Fights 01/26/18 01/27/18
* 46 Davis, Mycah FR Battle 2:24.39 2:24.39 Cape Invite 01/20/18 01/26/18
* 47 German, Ashlie FR Hillcrest 2:24.95 2:24.95 SWMO 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 48 Garcia, Jessica JR Ursuline Academy 2:25.02 2:25.02 UA vs. Incarnate Word 01/22/18 01/22/18
* 49 Bezzant, Harriett SO Ladue Horton Watkins 2:25.13 2:25.13 Ladue@Marquette 01/18/18 01/18/18
* 50 Bolling, Paige FR Parkway North 2:25.17 2:25.17 Nancy Brandt Invite 01/12/18 01/19/18
* 51 Bockerstett, Abigail FR Parkway North 2:25.19 2:25.19 Nancy Brandt Invite 01/12/18 01/19/18
* 52 Wilson , Madeline SR Carl Junction 2:25.44 2:25.44 Carthage Invite 01/13/18 01/13/18
* 53 Bitner, Lizzie JR Kearney 2:25.59 2:25.59 KC Classic 01/13/18 01/15/18
* 54 Moritz, Alexus SR Glendale 2:25.72 2:25.72 SWMO Championships 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 54 Warticovschi, Talia FR Ladue Horton Watkins 2:25.72 2:25.72 Ladue@Lafayette 12/13/17 12/13/17
* 56 Hitchcock, Natalie SO Parkway West 2:25.84 2:25.84 Conference 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 57 DeFabio, Noelle FR St. Pius X (Kansas City) 2:26.03 2:26.03 Pius @ parkhill south 01/02/18 01/03/18
* 58 Frank, Caroline JR Pembroke Hill 2:26.34 2:26.34 Winnetonka 01/23/18 01/28/18
* 59 Bonderer, Morgan SR Kearney 2:26.56 2:26.56 Winnetonka Invite 12/09/17 12/11/17
* 60 Kinsey, Madigan FR MICDS 2:26.64 2:26.64 METRO Conf 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 61 Kreiling, Andi FR Kearney 2:26.76 2:26.76 LS Quad 12/02/17 12/02/17
* 62 Holt, Kiera SR Carl Junction 2:26.82 2:26.82 SWMO Champs 02/02/18 02/02/18
* 63 Dunn, Izzy FR Glendale 2:26.83 2:26.83 SWMO Championships 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 63 Liang, Lena SO Ladue Horton Watkins 2:26.83 2:26.83 SuburbanCentral 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 65 Pujol, Carly JR Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) 2:26.87 2:26.87 Notre Dame 5 Team Fun Fe... 02/01/18 02/02/18
* 66 Dennison, Savanna SR Lutheran St. Charles 2:27.34 2:27.34 FHC - Dominic 01/16/18 01/18/18
* 67 Liang, Leda SR Ladue Horton Watkins 2:27.63 2:27.63 Ladue@Clayton 01/23/18 01/23/18
* 68 Mueller, Caitlin SR Thomas Jefferson IDS 2:27.91 2:27.91 SWMOChampionships 02/02/18 02/03/18
* 69 Collier, Madeleine FR Webster Groves 2:28.00 2:28.00 Lindbergh 12/08/17 12/08/17
* 70 Ragan, Elisabeth SO Webster Groves 2:28.03 2:28.03 Kirkwood 01/09/18 01/09/18
* 70 Waxberg, Rebecca JR Parkway Central 2:28.03 2:28.03 Parkway Central vs. Clay... 01/22/18 01/23/18
* 72 Utterback, Peyton SO Hannibal 2:28.73 2:28.73 Smith Cotton Invite 01/13/18 01/17/18
* 73 Kouvelis, Alexa SR John Burroughs 2:28.75 2:28.75 Rosati Kain 01/12/18 01/12/18
* 74 Ung, Quiny JR Fort Zumwalt South 2:28.90 2:28.90 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 75 Watson, Meghan FR Lamar 2:28.91 2:28.91 Monett Invitational 12/16/17 01/01/18
* 76 Evans, Elise SO Logan-Rogersville 2:28.93 2:28.93 Central Ozark Conference 01/23/18 01/23/18
* 77 Jellinek, Sarah SR Fort Zumwalt South 2:29.09 2:29.09 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 78 Schlueter, Jessica SR Parkway West 2:29.66 2:29.66 Parkway Quad 01/04/18 01/08/18
* 79 Berry, Reese FR Parkway West 2:29.70 2:29.70 Conference 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 80 Golab, Maura SO Duchesne 2:29.78 2:29.78 AAA Conference 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 81 Ball, Cassidy JR Webster Groves 2:29.82 2:29.82 Suburban XII Conference 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 82 McNulty, Marly JR Villa Duchesne 2:29.94 2:29.94 MWAA 02/03/18 02/03/18
200 Freestyle Relay (Women)
Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Summit Prep 1:41.40 1:41.40 SWMO 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 2 Glendale 1:42.25 1:42.25 SWMO Championships 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 3 Ladue Horton Watkins 1:42.74 1:42.74 CityofRoses 01/20/18 01/21/18
* 4 St. Joseph's Academy 1:42.80 1:42.80 MWAA Conference 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 5 Parkway West 1:43.60 1:43.60 Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 6 Villa Duchesne 1:43.81 1:43.81 MWAA 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 7 Webster Groves 1:43.89 1:43.89 Nancy Brandt Invitationa... 01/12/18 01/12/18
* 8 Webb City 1:44.12 1:44.12 COMO 01/06/18 01/06/18
* 9 Kearney 1:44.25 1:44.25 Blue/Gold Conference 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 10 Visitation Academy 1:44.53 1:44.53 Villa/Ladue 02/01/18 02/01/18
* 11 Central (Cape Girardeau) 1:44.55 1:44.55 City of Roses Invitation... 01/20/18 01/27/18
* 12 Lutheran St. Charles 1:44.90 1:44.90 AAA Conference 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 13 Logan-Rogersville 1:45.19 1:45.19 SWMO Finals 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 14 Carl Junction 1:45.30 1:45.30 SWMO Champs 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 15 Parkway Central 1:46.02 1:46.02 Parkway Central vs. Park... 01/25/18 01/26/18
* 16 Westminster Christian 1:46.38 1:46.38 Metro Conf Finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 17 Notre Dame de Sion 1:46.54 1:46.54 ILC 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 18 Platte County 1:47.19 1:47.19 Conference 2018 Blue/Gol... 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 19 St. Dominic 1:47.35 1:47.35 FZN Invitational 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 20 Pembroke Hill 1:47.38 1:47.38 ILC finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 21 Monett 1:47.62 1:47.62 SWMO Prelims 02/02/18 02/02/18
* 22 Belton 1:48.79 1:48.79 ILC 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 23 St. Pius X (Kansas City) 1:48.97 1:48.97 ILC 02/07/18 12/11/17
* 24 Liberty (Wentzville) 1:49.32 1:49.32 Lindbergh Invitational 12/16/17 12/23/17
* 25 John Burroughs 1:49.35 1:49.35 Ladue Invite 12/02/17 12/04/17
* 26 Warrensburg 1:50.28 1:50.28 ILC Finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 27 Camdenton 1:51.26 1:51.26 Monett Last Chance 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 28 Greenwood 1:51.30 1:51.30 Last Chance Springfield 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 29 Nevada 1:51.47 1:51.47 Monett Last chance 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 30 Incarnate Word Academy 1:51.69 1:51.69 IWA/FZW/WASH 01/08/18 12/13/17
* 31 Parkway North 1:51.71 1:51.71 City of Roses Cape 01/20/18 01/22/18
* 32 Smithville 1:51.78 1:51.78 ILC 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 33 Fort Zumwalt East 1:52.00 1:52.00 FZN Invitational 01/06/18 01/06/18
* 34 Hannibal 1:52.11 1:52.11 ILC Prelims 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 35 MICDS 1:52.68 1:52.68 Villa 01/23/18 01/24/18
* 36 Ursuline Academy 1:53.52 1:53.52 McCluer North Relays 12/08/17 12/08/17
* 37 St. Charles 1:53.54 1:53.54 FZN Invitational 01/06/18 01/18/18
* 38 Fort Zumwalt North 1:53.81 1:53.81 St Charles 01/16/18 01/17/18
* 39 Clayton 1:54.08 1:54.08 Ursuline 01/31/18 02/01/18
* 40 Fort Zumwalt South 1:54.34 1:54.34 Liberty/Timberland 01/24/18 01/24/18
* 41 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) 1:54.72 1:54.72 2018 SEMO Conf Champions... 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 42 Rockwood Summit 1:56.05 1:56.05 Summit Quad 12/15/17 12/18/17
* 43 Oak Park 1:56.31 1:56.31 KC Classic 01/13/18 01/15/18
* 44 Rosati-Kain 1:56.42 1:56.42 LSC/Notre Dame 01/25/18 01/26/18
* 45 Center 1:56.51 1:56.51 ILC 02/07/18 01/19/18
* 46 Battle 1:57.40 1:57.40 COMO Last Chance 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 47 Carthage 1:57.85 1:57.85 COC Invitational 01/23/18 01/25/18
* 48 Affton 1:58.35 1:58.35 Nancy Brandt Invite 01/12/18 01/12/18
* 49 Marshall 1:59.01 1:59.01 ILC's Central KC 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 50 Springfield Catholic 1:59.37 1:59.37 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/28/18
* 50 Parkview 1:59.37 1:59.37 Springfield Invite 01/28/18 01/28/18
* 52 Marshfield 1:59.97 1:59.97 SWMO Championships 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 53 Bolivar 2:01.47 2:01.47 SWMO 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 54 Winnetonka 2:02.07 2:02.07 Independence 12/13/17 12/19/17
* 55 St. Francis Borgia 2:02.87 2:02.87 WHS v SFB 02/02/18 02/03/18
* 56 Harrisonville 2:03.60 2:03.60 HHS @ Raytown 12/20/17 01/19/18
* 57 Hillcrest 2:04.97 2:04.97 Sp[ringfield Invitationa... 01/27/18 01/31/18
* 58 Washington 2:05.53 2:05.53 GAC 02/06/18 02/07/18
400 Freestyle Relay (Women)
Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Summit Prep 3:40.86 3:40.86 SWMO 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 2 Webster Groves 3:41.93 3:41.93 Suburban XII Conference 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 3 Ladue Horton Watkins 3:45.81 3:45.81 CityofRoses 01/20/18 01/21/18
* 4 Parkway Central 3:46.78 3:46.78 Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 5 Glendale 3:46.96 3:46.96 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/29/18
* 6 Kearney 3:47.21 3:47.21 Stoaktown/Pius 01/24/18 01/26/18
* 7 Visitation Academy 3:49.72 3:49.72 MWAA 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 8 St. Joseph's Academy 3:50.09 3:50.09 MWAA Conference 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 9 Central (Cape Girardeau) 3:51.86 3:51.86 City of Roses Invitation... 01/20/18 01/27/18
* 10 Westminster Christian 3:52.12 3:52.12 Metro Conf Finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 11 Parkway West 3:52.25 3:52.25 Lafayette 01/25/18 01/25/18
* 12 Notre Dame de Sion 3:52.32 3:52.32 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/27/18
* 13 Webb City 3:52.43 3:52.43 SWMO Prelim 02/02/18 02/02/18
* 14 Lutheran St. Charles 3:52.49 3:52.49 AAA Conference 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 15 John Burroughs 3:53.51 3:53.51 Metro League 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 16 MICDS 3:57.75 3:57.75 METRO Conf 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 17 Belton 3:57.98 3:57.98 Blue Gold Conference Fin... 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 18 Liberty (Wentzville) 3:58.15 3:58.15 Lindbergh Invitational 12/16/17 12/23/17
* 19 Platte County 3:59.43 3:59.43 Lee's Summit Last Chance... 02/05/18 02/05/18
* 20 Monett 3:59.86 3:59.86 Last Chance @ Monett 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 21 Fort Zumwalt East 4:00.07 4:00.07 City of Roses, Cape cent... 01/20/18 01/22/18
* 22 Carl Junction 4:00.46 4:00.46 COC Invite 01/23/18 01/24/18
* 23 Pembroke Hill 4:00.52 4:00.52 ILC Finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 24 Logan-Rogersville 4:01.16 4:01.16 12/15/17 Dual 12/15/17 12/19/17
* 25 Ursuline Academy 4:01.79 4:01.79 MWAA Conference Champion... 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 26 Parkway North 4:02.19 4:02.19 Conf Finals - Rockwood S... 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 27 St. Francis Borgia 4:02.57 4:02.57 AAA Conference finals 02/07/18 12/04/17
* 28 Fort Zumwalt South 4:03.29 4:03.29 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 29 Fort Zumwalt North 4:03.65 4:03.65 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 30 Washington 4:04.60 4:04.60 GAC 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 31 Villa Duchesne 4:04.80 4:04.80 MICDS/Cape Cent. 01/23/18 12/07/17
* 32 Incarnate Word Academy 4:04.86 4:04.86 IWA /UA 01/22/18 12/05/17
* 33 Greenwood 4:06.46 4:06.46 Last Chance Springfield 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 34 Clayton 4:07.91 4:07.91 Ursuline 01/31/18 02/01/18
* 35 St. Dominic 4:12.14 4:12.14 Norte Dame/Rosati 01/31/18 01/31/18
* 36 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) 4:13.63 4:13.63 2018 SEMO Conf Champions... 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 37 Hannibal 4:13.65 4:13.65 ILC 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 38 Lamar 4:14.59 4:14.59 Monett Last Chance 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 39 Rosati-Kain 4:15.06 4:15.06 AAA Conference Finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 40 St. Pius X (Kansas City) 4:16.15 4:16.15 Belton 11/29/17 12/05/17
* 41 Affton 4:20.22 4:20.22 Conference 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 42 Nevada 4:20.27 4:20.27 Springfield Invitational 01/27/18 01/29/18
* 43 Rockwood Summit 4:20.43 4:20.43 Nancy Brandt Invitationa... 01/12/18 01/17/18
* 44 Oak Park 4:23.60 4:23.60 KC Classic 01/13/18 01/15/18
* 45 Warrensburg 4:23.94 4:23.94 Redbird Invite 01/20/18 01/22/18
* 46 Camdenton 4:24.85 4:24.85 COMO Invitational 01/06/18 01/09/18
* 47 Carthage 4:27.05 4:27.05 COC Invitational 01/23/18 01/25/18
* 48 Parkview 4:28.39 4:28.39 Springfield Invite 01/28/18 01/28/18
* 49 Marshall 4:32.70 4:32.70 Blue Springs 01/18/18 01/18/18
* 50 Marshfield 4:32.77 4:32.77 SWMO Championdhips 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 51 Springfield Catholic 4:32.83 4:32.83 SWMO 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 52 Hillcrest 4:33.25 4:33.25 SWMO Championships 02/03/18 02/03/18
200 Medley Relay (Women)
Team Raw Converted Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Glendale 1:50.02 1:50.02 SWMO Championships 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 2 Parkway Central 1:52.26 1:52.26 Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 3 Kearney 1:53.81 1:53.81 KC Classic 01/13/18 01/15/18
* 4 Ladue Horton Watkins 1:54.05 1:54.05 NancyBrandtFinals 01/12/18 01/12/18
* 5 Parkway West 1:54.09 1:54.09 Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 6 Visitation Academy 1:54.40 1:54.40 MWAA 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 7 Webb City 1:55.33 1:55.33 SWMO Final 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 8 Central (Cape Girardeau) 1:55.90 1:55.90 SEMO Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 9 Villa Duchesne 1:56.02 1:56.02 MWAA 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 10 John Burroughs 1:56.54 1:56.54 Metro League 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 11 Webster Groves 1:56.61 1:56.61 City of Roses Invitation... 01/20/18 01/20/18
* 12 Carl Junction 1:56.88 1:56.88 SWMO Champs 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 13 Westminster Christian 1:57.38 1:57.38 Metro Conf Finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 14 Notre Dame de Sion 1:57.41 1:57.41 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/27/18
* 15 Logan-Rogersville 1:57.66 1:57.66 Ozark Invite 01/06/18 01/06/18
* 16 Monett 1:58.79 1:58.79 SWMO Finals 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 17 Summit Prep 1:58.86 1:58.86 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/28/18
* 18 St. Joseph's Academy 1:59.43 1:59.43 Clayton/SJA 12/14/17 12/20/17
* 19 St. Dominic 1:59.50 1:59.50 FZN Invitational 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 20 Belton 1:59.51 1:59.51 Northland Invite 01/20/18 01/20/18
* 21 Nevada 2:00.19 2:00.19 Monett Last Chance 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 22 St. Pius X (Kansas City) 2:00.34 2:00.34 ILC 02/07/18 12/05/17
* 23 Platte County 2:00.70 2:00.70 COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 24 Lutheran St. Charles 2:01.36 2:01.36 COMO Invitational 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 25 Fort Zumwalt North 2:01.69 2:01.69 PATT/SCW 01/12/18 01/14/18
* 26 Incarnate Word Academy 2:01.87 2:01.87 IWA vs Villa 01/10/18 12/13/17
* 27 MICDS 2:02.33 2:02.33 METRO Conf 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 28 Smithville 2:02.77 2:02.77 ILC 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 29 Parkway North 2:02.96 2:02.96 Conf Finals - Rockwood S... 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 30 Pembroke Hill 2:03.01 2:03.01 Winnetonka 01/23/18 02/04/18
* 31 Ursuline Academy 2:03.06 2:03.06 MWAA Conference Champion... 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 32 Lamar 2:03.22 2:03.22 Monett Last Chance 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 33 St. Francis Borgia 2:03.36 2:03.36 AAA Conference finals 02/07/18 12/04/17
* 34 Liberty (Wentzville) 2:03.58 2:03.58 Lindbergh Invitational 12/16/17 12/23/17
* 35 Fort Zumwalt East 2:03.67 2:03.67 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/08/18
* 36 Fort Zumwalt South 2:04.80 2:04.80 GAC Finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 37 Clayton 2:05.36 2:05.36 Conference Meet Prelims 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 38 Hannibal 2:06.84 2:06.84 ILC Prelims 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 39 Warrensburg 2:07.23 2:07.23 ILC Finals 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 40 Washington 2:07.65 2:07.65 GAC 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 41 Rosati-Kain 2:08.08 2:08.08 AAA Conference Prelims 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 42 Rockwood Summit 2:08.16 2:08.16 Nancy Brandt Invitationa... 01/10/18 01/17/18
* 43 Battle 2:08.26 2:08.26 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 44 Carthage 2:09.45 2:09.45 COC Invitational 01/23/18 01/25/18
* 45 Camdenton 2:10.02 2:10.02 SWMO Prelims 02/02/18 02/03/18
* 46 Oak Park 2:10.50 2:10.50 Northland Invite 01/20/18 01/21/18
* 47 Greenwood 2:12.04 2:12.04 Springfield Invitational 01/27/18 01/31/18
* 48 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) 2:13.04 2:13.04 Notre Dame, Farmington &... 12/12/17 12/15/17
* 49 Marshall 2:14.22 2:14.22 ILC's Central KC 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 50 Affton 2:15.29 2:15.29 Conference 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 51 West Plains 2:17.02 2:17.02 SWMO Prelims 02/02/18 02/05/18
* 52 Springfield Catholic 2:17.86 2:17.86 Winnetokna Holiday Invit... 12/08/17 12/18/17
* 53 Bolivar 2:17.93 2:17.93 SWMO 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 54 Winnetonka 2:18.19 2:18.19 Belton/Pembroke/Pius 12/04/17 12/19/17
1 Meter Dive (Women) Champ
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 Cole, Ashley SO Webb City 436.90 Monett Last Chance 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 2 Wojdylo, Sophie SR Parkway West 436.25 Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 3 Smith, Dani SR Fort Zumwalt North 415.20 GAC Finals 02/06/18 02/08/18
* 4 Becker, Brooke SO Clayton 399.20 Ladue late season 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 5 Eckenrode, Lily SO Parkway Central 396.95 Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 6 McGarr, Kendall SR Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) 390.85 2018 SEMO Conf Champions... 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 7 Thoenen, Hannah SR Lutheran St. Charles 389.35 AAA Conference 02/05/18 02/05/18
* 8 Knopke, Caroline SO Notre Dame de Sion 387.30 KC Classic 01/12/18 01/13/18
* 9 Heidrick-Rogers, Dezarae FR Webb City 387.15 Monett Last Chance 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 10 Hutchison, Catie JR Fort Zumwalt East 376.05 GAC Champs 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 11 Fischer, Samantha FR Ladue Horton Watkins 371.30 LadueLastChance 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 12 Camfield, Sam FR St. Joseph's Academy 366.80 MWAA Conference 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 13 Letterman, Madison SO Hillcrest 366.20 Last Chance Springfield 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 14 Walsh, Bridget SO Clayton 364.20 Conference Meet Finals 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 15 Vitale, Chloe JR Webster Groves 359.35 Suburban XII Conference 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 16 Viles, Eden JR Winnetonka 357.15 Raytown Last Chance 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 17 Lynn, Claire FR Parkway West 356.75 Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 18 Schertzer, Kennady SO Rockwood Summit 355.20 Ladue Last-Chance Invita... 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 19 Duran, Ava SO Fort Zumwalt South 351.75 GAC 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 20 Reginstein, Abigal SO Fort Zumwalt South 350.20 GAC 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 21 Jayna, Timpe SR Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) 347.60 2018 SEMO Conf Champions... 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 22 Pryor, Jaynee FR Webb City 347.05 Monett Last Chance 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 23 Ryan, Macy FR Rockwood Summit 341.30 Ladue Last-Chance Invita... 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 24 Orso, Kate FR Parkway Central 341.25 Pattonville Dive Meet 01/27/18 02/04/18
* 25 Wuest, Nadia SO Fort Zumwalt North 337.20 GAC Finals 01/06/18 02/08/18
* 26 Abby, Newman JR Platte County 329.79 Platte County Invite 12/16/17 12/19/17
* 27 Schmidt, Elissa SR Ursuline Academy 329.25 MWAA Conference Champion... 02/03/18 02/08/18
* 28 Weidmaier, Kelli SR Kearney 328.80 Blue/Gold Conference 02/01/18 02/04/18
* 29 Fox, Annie FR Villa Duchesne 328.75 MWAA 02/03/18 02/04/18
* 30 Berns, Cassie JR John Burroughs 327.95 Metro League 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 31 Watkins, Grace JR Notre Dame de Sion 326.45 Raytown Last Chance 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 32 Ransdell, Autumn JR Battle 324.85 2018 Girls COMO Invite 01/06/18 01/07/18
* 33 Smith-gomes, Alexis FR Clayton 323.60 Conference Meet 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 34 Leahy, Erin SR Parkway West 315.30 Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 35 Frame, Grace SR Notre Dame de Sion 313.95 Springfield Invite 01/27/18 01/27/18
* 36 Friedman, Rebecca SR Ladue Horton Watkins 311.50 SuburbanCentral 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 37 Peer, Kyleigh SO Westminster Christian 308.45 Metro Conference 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 38 Thornburg, Shyanne SR Webb City 308.20 COC Invitational 01/23/18 01/24/18
* 39 Schneithorst, Caroline FR Villa Duchesne 304.60 Kirkwood Inv. 01/13/18 01/18/18
* 40 Anna, Wilson FR Ladue Horton Watkins 304.10 SuburbanCentral 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 41 Barrett, Emerson SO Ladue Horton Watkins 303.50 LadueLastChance 02/03/18 02/03/18
* 42 Arnold, Morgan JR Parkway North 299.05 Conference Rockwood Summ... 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 43 Dees, Kendall FR Parkway Central 297.83 Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 44 Stiber, Larissa FR Webster Groves 297.25 Suburban XII Conference 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 45 Bradley, Sidney SO Principia 295.45 Metro League 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 46 Ortmann, Emily JR Parkway Central 293.15 Conference 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 47 Boeyink, Julia SO Ladue Horton Watkins 292 SuburbanCentral 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 48 Hudson, Kaitlyn JR Liberty (Wentzville) 291 GAC Prelims 02/06/18 02/07/18
* 49 Gevers, Grace JR Westminster Christian 288.50 Metro Conference 02/06/18 02/06/18
* 50 Rolfes, Grace JR Incarnate Word Academy 288.40 MWAA Conference 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 51 Gamble, Ellie JR Notre Dame de Sion 288.35 ILC 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 52 Copaken , Alexandra JR Pembroke Hill 286.05 ILC Conference Central K... 02/07/18 02/07/18
* 53 Hoerchler, Jenna FR Duchesne 285.20 AAA Conference 02/05/18 02/05/18
* 54 Radford, Ciara SO Incarnate Word Academy 281.20 MWAA Conference 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 55 George, Brittany SO Incarnate Word Academy 273.10 MWAA Conference 02/03/18 02/05/18
* 56 Laux, Sofia JR Villa Duchesne 266.40 Kirkwood Inv. 01/13/18 01/18/18
* 57 Alberhasky, Maya SR Parkview 258.10 SWMO 02/03/18 02/06/18
* 58 Dougherty, Lindsey FR Notre Dame de Sion 252.80 Raytown Last Chance 02/06/18 02/07/18
1 Meter Dive (Women) 6 Optional
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
* 1 O'Meara, Margo FR Westminster Christian 328.70 vs McCluer North 11/30/17 12/05/17
* 2 Nesslein, Sammie SR Notre Dame de Sion 242.30 Lee's Summit Quad 12/02/17 12/07/17
* 3 Wojdylo, Sophie SR Parkway West 241.75 Clayton 01/09/18 01/12/18