FHSAA 4A Sport: Cross Country   
Teams
Men's Teams Women's Teams
Alonso Alonso
Apopka Apopka
Armwood Armwood
Atlantic (Delray) Atlantic (Delray)
Atlantic Coast Atlantic Coast
Bartow Bartow
Bartram Trail Bartram Trail
Bloomingdale Bloomingdale
Boca Raton Boca Raton
Boone Boone
Braddock Braddock
Buchholz Buchholz
Celebration Celebration
Centennial Centennial
Chiles Chiles
Colonial Colonial
Columbus
Cooper City Cooper City
Coral Gables Coral Gables
Coral Glades Coral Glades
Coral Reef Coral Reef
Coral Springs Coral Springs
Creekside Creekside
Crestview Crestview
Cypress Bay Cypress Bay
Cypress Creek Cypress Creek
DeLand DeLand
Deerfield Beach Deerfield Beach
Doral Academy Doral Academy
Douglas Douglas
Dr. Krop Dr. Krop
Dr. Phillips Dr. Phillips
Durant Durant
Dwyer Dwyer
East Lake East Lake
East Ridge East Ridge
Evans Evans
Everglades Everglades
Ferguson Ferguson
First Coast First Coast
Flagler Palm Coast Flagler Palm Coast
Flanagan Flanagan
Forest Forest
Forest Hill Forest Hill
Fort Lauderdale Fort Lauderdale
Fort Pierce Central Fort Pierce Central
Freedom (Orlando) Freedom (Orlando)
George Jenkins George Jenkins
George Steinbrenner George Steinbrenner
Goleman Goleman
Gulf Coast Gulf Coast
Hagerty Hagerty
Haines City Haines City
Harmony Harmony
Hialeah Gardens Hialeah Gardens
John I. Leonard John I. Leonard
Jupiter Jupiter
Lake Brantley Lake Brantley
Lake Howell Lake Howell
Lake Mary Lake Mary
Lake Nona Lake Nona
Lake Worth Lake Worth
Lakewood Ranch Lakewood Ranch
Largo Largo
Lehigh Lehigh
Lennard Lennard
Lyman Lyman
Manatee Manatee
Mandarin Mandarin
Martin County Martin County
McArthur McArthur
Melbourne Melbourne
Miami Beach Miami Beach
Miami Coral Park Miami Coral Park
Miami Palmetto Miami Palmetto
Miami Senior Miami Senior
Miramar Miramar
Mitchell Mitchell
Monarch Monarch
Navarre Navarre
Nease Nease
Newsome Newsome
Niceville Niceville
North Miami North Miami
North Port North Port
Nova Nova
Oak Ridge Oak Ridge
Oakleaf Oakleaf
Ocoee Ocoee
Olympia Olympia
Olympic Heights Olympic Heights
Osceola (Kissimmee) Osceola (Kissimmee)
Oviedo Oviedo
Palm Beach Central Palm Beach Central
Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Gardens
Palm Beach Lakes Palm Beach Lakes
Palm Harbor University Palm Harbor University
Palmetto Palmetto
Palmetto Ridge Palmetto Ridge
Park Vista Park Vista
Piper Piper
Plant Plant
Plant City Plant City
Poinciana Poinciana
Ridge Community Ridge Community
Riverdale Riverdale
Riverview Riverview
Riverview (Sarasota) Riverview (Sarasota)
Royal Palm Beach Royal Palm Beach
Sandalwood Sandalwood
Santaluces Santaluces
Sarasota Sarasota
Seminole (Sanford) Seminole (Sanford)
Seminole Ridge Seminole Ridge
Sickles Sickles
South Broward South Broward
South Dade South Dade
South Plantation South Plantation
Southwest Miami Southwest Miami
Spanish River Spanish River
Spruce Creek Spruce Creek
St. Cloud St. Cloud
Strawberry Crest Strawberry Crest
Tampa Bay Tech Tampa Bay Tech
Taravella Taravella
Tate Tate
Timber Creek Timber Creek
Tohopekaliga Tohopekaliga
Treasure Coast Treasure Coast
University (OC) University (OC)
University (Orlando) University (Orlando)
Varela Varela
Venice Venice
Vero Beach Vero Beach
Viera Viera
Wekiva Wekiva
Wellington Wellington
West Boca Raton West Boca Raton
West Broward West Broward
West Orange West Orange
West Port West Port
Western Western
Wharton Wharton
Windermere Windermere
Winter Haven Winter Haven
Winter Park Winter Park
Wiregrass Ranch Wiregrass Ranch
Latest Results
Meet
FHSAA 4A State Cross Country Championships
FHSAA Region 4A-1 Cross Country Championships
FHSAA Region 3A-2 Cross Country Championships
FHSAA Region 4A-3 Cross Country Championships
FHSAA Region 4A-2 Cross Country Championships
FHSAA Region 4A-4 Cross Country Championships
FHSAA District 4A-4
FHSAA District 4A-5
FHSAA District 4A-1
FHSAA District 4A-2
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
08-20-22 Dunbar Tiger Jamboree Sponsored By Fleet Feet Ft. Myers
08-20-22 Lake Mary - Mike Gibson Summertime Run
08-27-22 River Ridge High School Invitational
08-27-22 2022 Falcon Invitational
08-27-22 Lemon Bay Invitational 2022
08-27-22 2022 FCA Jim Ryun Invitational
08-27-22 Kowboy Invitational
09-03-22 DeLand Invitational XC Meet 2022
09-03-22 Lake Region - George Whitmire Invitational 2022
09-03-22 Trinity Prep XC Invitational 2022