FHSAA 3A Sport: Cross Country   
Teams
Men's Teams Women's Teams
American American
American Heritage American Heritage
Archbishop McCarthy Archbishop McCarthy
Arnold Arnold
Auburndale Auburndale
Barron Collier Barron Collier
Bayshore Bayshore
Bayside Bayside
Belen Jesuit Prep
Belleview Belleview
Bishop Moore Bishop Moore
Blake Blake
Boca Ciega Boca Ciega
Boyd Anderson Boyd Anderson
Boynton Beach Boynton Beach
Braden River Braden River
Brandon Brandon
Cape Coral Cape Coral
Charlotte Charlotte
Choctawhatchee Choctawhatchee
Citrus Citrus
Clay Clay
Clearwater Clearwater
Coconut Creek Coconut Creek
Columbia Columbia
Countryside Countryside
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Cypress Lake Cypress Lake
Deltona Deltona
Dillard Dillard
Dunbar Dunbar
East Bay East Bay
East Lee County East Lee County
East River East River
Eau Gallie Eau Gallie
Ed White Ed White
Edgewater Edgewater
Ely Ely
Escambia Escambia
Estero Estero
Fivay Fivay
Fleming Island Fleming Island
Fletcher Fletcher
Fort Myers Fort Myers
Fort Pierce Westwood Fort Pierce Westwood
Fort Walton Beach Fort Walton Beach
Freedom (Tampa) Freedom (Tampa)
Gainesville Gainesville
Gaither Gaither
Gateway (Kissimmee) Gateway (Kissimmee)
Godby Godby
Golden Gate Golden Gate
Gulf Gulf
Gulf Breeze Gulf Breeze
Heritage Heritage
Hialeah-Miami Lakes Hialeah-Miami Lakes
Hillsborough Hillsborough
Hollins Hollins
Hollywood Hills Hollywood Hills
Homestead Homestead
Ida Baker Ida Baker
Immokalee Immokalee
Island Coast Island Coast
Jefferson Jefferson
Jensen Beach Jensen Beach
Jesuit (Tampa)
Jones Jones
Kathleen Kathleen
King King
Lake Gibson Lake Gibson
Lake Minneola Lake Minneola
Lake Wales Lake Wales
Lake Weir Lake Weir
Lakeland Lakeland
Land O'Lakes Land O'Lakes
Lecanto Lecanto
Leesburg Leesburg
Lely Lely
Leon Leon
Leto Leto
Liberty Liberty
Lincoln Lincoln
Lourdes
Mainland Mainland
Mariner Mariner
Matanzas Matanzas
Mater Academy Mater Academy
Menendez Menendez
Merritt Island Merritt Island
Miami Central Miami Central
Miami Norland Miami Norland
Miami Northwestern Miami Northwestern
Miami Southridge Miami Southridge
Middleburg Middleburg
Middleton Middleton
Milton Milton
Mosley Mosley
Mourning Mourning
Naples Naples
New Smyrna Beach New Smyrna Beach
North Fort Myers North Fort Myers
Northeast (OP) Northeast (OP)
Northeast (SP) Northeast (SP)
Okeechobee Okeechobee
Orange Park Orange Park
Osceola (Seminole) Osceola (Seminole)
Pace Pace
Pasco Pasco
Pembroke Pines Charter Pembroke Pines Charter
Pine Forest Pine Forest
Pinellas Park Pinellas Park
Plantation Plantation
Ponte Vedra Ponte Vedra
Port St. Lucie Port St. Lucie
Raines Raines
Reagan Reagan
Ribault Ribault
Rickards Rickards
Ridgeview (OP) Ridgeview (OP)
River Ridge River Ridge
Riverside Riverside
Robinson Robinson
Rockledge Rockledge
Seabreeze Seabreeze
Sebastian River Sebastian River
Seminole Seminole
South Fork South Fork
South Fort Myers South Fort Myers
South Lake South Lake
South Miami South Miami
Southeast Southeast
Spoto Spoto
Springstead Springstead
St. Augustine St. Augustine
St. Petersburg St. Petersburg
St. Thomas Aquinas St. Thomas Aquinas
Stanton Stanton
Stranahan Stranahan
Sumner Sumner
Suncoast Suncoast
Sunlake Sunlake
TERRA Institute TERRA Institute
Terry Parker Terry Parker
Vanguard (Ocala) Vanguard (Ocala)
Wakulla Wakulla
Washington (Pensacola) Washington (Pensacola)
Wesley Chapel Wesley Chapel
Westside Westside
Winter Springs Winter Springs
Zephyrhills Zephyrhills
Latest Results
Meet
Alligator Lake Invitational
Bale n Trail CC Original
Florida Horsepark Invitational
Spikes & Spurs Invitational
Alligator Lake Invitational
11th Annual Alligator Lake Invitational
Embry-Riddle Asics Classic - College
PINE CREST CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
2019 Mountain Dew Gator Cross Country Invitational
2019 Bale N Trail Original
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
09/17-09/18/21 Alligator Lake Invitational
09-18-21 Savannah & David Mohney Memorial Invitational 2021
09-25-21 Embry-Riddle Cross Country Classic - High School
10-02-21 B3R Invitational
10-09-21 Pine Crest Cross Country Invitational
10-15-21 FSU Pre-National Invitational
10-16-21 Panther Classic
10-27-21 FHSAA District 3A-5
10-28-21 FHSAA District 3A-6
10-30-21 FHSAA District 3A-2