NYSPHSAA Section 6 Sport: Cross Country   
Teams
Men's Teams Women's Teams
Akron Akron
Albion Albion
Alden Alden
Allegany-Limestone Allegany-Limestone
Amherst Amherst
Barker Barker
Bennett Bennett
Brocton Brocton
Buffalo Arts Academy Buffalo Arts Academy
Buffalo East Buffalo East
Burgard Vocational Burgard Vocational
Cassadaga Valley Cassadaga Valley
Cattaraugus/ Little Valley Cattaraugus/ Little Valley
Charter Sch. for Applied Tech Charter Sch. for Applied Tech
Chautauqua Lake Chautauqua Lake
Cheektowaga Cheektowaga
City Honors City Honors
Clarence Clarence
Cleveland Hill Cleveland Hill
Clymer Clymer
Depew Depew
Dunkirk Dunkirk
East Aurora East Aurora
Eden Eden
Ellicottville Ellicottville
Emerson Vocational Emerson Vocational
Falconer Falconer
Forestville Forestville
Franklinville Franklinville
Fredonia Fredonia
Frewsburg Frewsburg
Frontier Frontier
Gowanda Gowanda
Grand Island Grand Island
Grover Cleveland (Buf) Grover Cleveland (Buf)
Hamburg Hamburg
Hinsdale Hinsdale
Holland Holland
Hutchinson Tech Hutchinson Tech
Iroquois Iroquois
JFK-Cheektowaga JFK-Cheektowaga
Jamestown Jamestown
Kenmore East Kenmore East
Kenmore West Kenmore West
Lackawanna Lackawanna
Lafayette (Buffalo) Lafayette (Buffalo)
Lake Shore Lake Shore
Lancaster Lancaster
Leonardo da Vinci Leonardo da Vinci
Lewiston Porter Lewiston Porter
Lockport Lockport
Maple Grove Maple Grove
Maryvale Maryvale
McKinley McKinley
Medina Medina
Newfane Newfane
Niagara Falls Niagara Falls
Niagara Wheatfield Niagara Wheatfield
North Collins North Collins
North Tonawanda North Tonawanda
Olean Olean
Orchard Park Orchard Park
Panama Panama
Pine Valley Pine Valley
Pioneer Pioneer
Portville Portville
Randolph Randolph
Randolph Academy Randolph Academy
Ripley Ripley
Riverside Riverside
Royalton Hartland Royalton Hartland
Salamanca Salamanca
Seneca Vocational Seneca Vocational
Sherman Sherman
Silver Creek Silver Creek
South Park South Park
Southwestern Southwestern
Springville Griffith Springville Griffith
Starpoint Starpoint
Sweet Home Sweet Home
Tonawanda Tonawanda
West Seneca East West Seneca East
West Seneca West West Seneca West
West Valley Central West Valley Central
Westfield Westfield
Williamsville East Williamsville East
Williamsville North Williamsville North
Williamsville South Williamsville South
Wilson Wilson
Latest Results
Meet
Ohio Athletic Conference XC Championships
MSTCA Bay State XC Invitational
MSTCA Frank Kelley XC Invitational
Highlander Short Course Twilight
2016 Lubbock ISD Cross Country Invitational
McNeese Cowboy XC Stampede University/High School
Martha's Vineyard HS XC Invitational
UIL Region III - 1A Cross Country Championships
WALT DISNEY WORLD Cross Country Classic (College/Open)
Mass State Track Coaches Frank Kelley XC Invitational
Upcoming Meets