UIL Class 3A Sport: Cross Country   
Teams
Men's Teams Women's Teams
A+ Academy Secondary A+ Academy Secondary
Abernathy Abernathy
Alba-Golden Alba-Golden
Alpine Alpine
Altair Rice Altair Rice
Altair Rice Challenge Altair Rice Challenge
Amarillo River Road Amarillo River Road
Anahuac Anahuac
Anderson-Shiro Anderson-Shiro
Anson Anson
Anthony Anthony
Aransas Pass Aransas Pass
Arp Arp
Atlanta Atlanta
Austin Achieve Austin Achieve
Austin IDEA Montopolis Austin IDEA Montopolis
Ballinger Ballinger
Bangs Bangs
Banquete Banquete
Bells Bells
Big Lake Reagan County Big Lake Reagan County
Big Sandy Harmony Big Sandy Harmony
Bishop Bishop
Blanco Blanco
Blooming Grove Blooming Grove
Blue Ridge Blue Ridge
Boling Boling
Bonham Bonham
Bowie Bowie
Boyd Boyd
Brady Brady
Breckenridge Breckenridge
Brock Brock
Brookshire Royal Brookshire Royal
Brownfield Brownfield
Brownsville Harmony Innovation Brownsville Harmony Innovation
Brownsville IDEA Frontier Brownsville IDEA Frontier
Brownsville IDEA Riverview Brownsville IDEA Riverview
Brownsville Jubilee Brownsville Jubilee
Buffalo Buffalo
Buna Buna
Bushland Bushland
Callisburg Callisburg
Cameron Yoe Cameron Yoe
Canadian Canadian
Childress Childress
Cisco Cisco
Clifton Clifton
Clyde Clyde
Coahoma Coahoma
Coldspring-Oakhurst Coldspring-Oakhurst
Coleman Coleman
Colorado City Colorado Colorado City Colorado
Columbus Columbus
Comanche Comanche
Comfort Comfort
Commerce Commerce
Cooper Cooper
Corpus Christi London Corpus Christi London
Corrigan Corrigan-Camden Corrigan Corrigan-Camden
Corsicana Mildred Corsicana Mildred
Cotulla Cotulla
Crane Crane
Crockett Crockett
Daingerfield Daingerfield
Dallas Faith Family Academy Dallas Faith Family Academy
Dallas Life School Oak Cliff Dallas Life School Oak Cliff
Dallas Madison Dallas Madison
Danbury Danbury
De Kalb De Kalb
Denver City Denver City
Diana New Diana Diana New Diana
Diboll Diboll
Dilley Dilley
Dimmitt Dimmitt
Donna IDEA Donna IDEA
Dublin Dublin
Early Early
East Bernard East Bernard
Eastland Eastland
Edgewood Edgewood
Edinburg IDEA College Prep Edinburg IDEA College Prep
Edinburg Quest IDEA Edinburg Quest IDEA
Edna Edna
El Maton Tidehaven El Maton Tidehaven
Elkhart Elkhart
Elysian Fields Elysian Fields
Emory Rains Emory Rains
Eustace Eustace
FW Harmony Innovation FW Harmony Innovation
Falfurrias Falfurrias
Florence Florence
Franklin Franklin
Frankston Frankston
Friona Friona
Fritch Sanford-Fritch Fritch Sanford-Fritch
Ganado Ganado
Garrison Garrison
George West George West
Georgetown Gateway Georgetown Gateway
Gladewater Gladewater
Gladewater Sabine Gladewater Sabine
Goliad Goliad
Grand Saline Grand Saline
Grandview Grandview
Groesbeck Groesbeck
Gunter Gunter
Hallettsville Hallettsville
Hamilton Hamilton
Hardin Hardin
Harmony School of Nature Harmony School of Nature
Hebbronville Hebbronville
Hemphill Hemphill
Hempstead Hempstead
Henrietta Henrietta
Hitchcock Hitchcock
Holliday Holliday
Hooks Hooks
Houston Harmony of Discovery Houston Harmony of Discovery
Howe Howe
Hughes Springs Hughes Springs
IDEA North Mission IDEA North Mission
Idalou Idalou
Ingram Moore Ingram Moore
Ivanhoe Rayburn Ivanhoe Rayburn
Jacksboro Jacksboro
Jarrell Jarrell
Jefferson Jefferson
Johnson City Johnson City
Jourdanton Jourdanton
KIPP Sunnyside KIPP Sunnyside
Karnes City Karnes City
Keene Keene
Kemp Kemp
Kermit Kermit
Kirbyville Kirbyville
Kountze Kountze
La Marque La Marque
Lago Vista Lago Vista
Laredo Harmony Sch. of Excel. Laredo Harmony Sch. of Excel.
Leonard Leonard
Lexington Lexington
Little River Academy Little River Academy
Littlefield Littlefield
Lone Oak Lone Oak
Lubbock Roosevelt Lubbock Roosevelt
Luling Luling
Lyford Lyford
Lytle Lytle
Malakoff Malakoff
Marion Marion
Mathis Mathis
Maypearl Maypearl
McGregor McGregor
Merkel Merkel
Millsap Millsap
Mineola Mineola
Monte Alto Monte Alto
Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill
Mount Vernon Mount Vernon
Muleshoe Muleshoe
Nacogdoches Central Heights Nacogdoches Central Heights
Natalia Natalia
New Boston New Boston
New London West Rusk New London West Rusk
New Waverly New Waverly
Newton Newton
Nixon Smiley Nixon Smiley
Nocona Nocona
Odem Odem
Odessa Compass Academy Odessa Compass Academy
Omaha Pewitt Omaha Pewitt
Onalaska Onalaska
Orangefield Orangefield
Ore City Ore City
Palacios Palacios
Palestine Westwood Palestine Westwood
Palmer Palmer
Paradise Paradise
Paris Chisum Paris Chisum
Pattonville Prairiland Pattonville Prairiland
Peaster Peaster
Pharr IDEA Pharr IDEA
Pilot Point Pilot Point
Pineywoods Comm. Academy Pineywoods Comm. Academy
Pollok Central Pollok Central
Ponder Ponder
Poth Poth
Pottsboro Pottsboro
Presidio Presidio
Queen City Queen City
Quitman Quitman
Redwater Redwater
Rice Rice
Rio Vista Rio Vista
Rockdale Rockdale
Rogers Rogers
Sadler S & S Cons Sadler S & S Cons
San Angelo Grape Creek San Angelo Grape Creek
San Angelo TLC Academy San Angelo TLC Academy
San Antonio Cole San Antonio Cole
San Diego San Diego
Santa Gertrudis Academy Santa Gertrudis Academy
Santa Rosa Santa Rosa
Schulenburg Schulenburg
Scurry-Rosser Scurry-Rosser
Shallowater Shallowater
Skidmore-Tynan Skidmore-Tynan
Slaton Slaton
Sonora Sonora
South San Antonio West South San Antonio West
Spearman Spearman
Stanton Stanton
Stockdale Stockdale
Taft Taft
Tatum Tatum
Teague Teague
Tolar Tolar
Tornillo Tornillo
Trinity Trinity
Troup Troup
Troy Troy
Tulia Tulia
Tuscola Jim Ned Tuscola Jim Ned
Universal City Randolph Universal City Randolph
Uplift Hampton Uplift Hampton
Van Alstyne Van Alstyne
Van Vleck Van Vleck
Vanderbilt Industrial Vanderbilt Industrial
Vanguard Acad Mozart Vanguard Acad Mozart
Vanguard Acad Rembrandt Vanguard Acad Rembrandt
Vanguard Beethoven Vanguard Beethoven
Wall Wall
Warren Warren
Waskom Waskom
Waxahachie Life Waxahachie Life
Weslaco IDEA Weslaco IDEA
Weslaco IDEA Pike Weslaco IDEA Pike
West West
White Oak White Oak
Whitesboro Whitesboro
Whitewright Whitewright
Whitney Whitney
Wichita Falls City View Wichita Falls City View
Winnie East Chambers Winnie East Chambers
Winnsboro Winnsboro
Winona Winona
Woodville Woodville
Yoakum Yoakum
Latest Results
Meet
LeTourneau Nicole Leman Invitational
Borger CC Invitational II
Borger CC Invitational
Yellowjacket Cross Country Jamboree Invite
UIL Region III Cross Country Championships
UIL Region 2 & Region 3 (1a) Cross Country Championship
2019 Lubbock ISD Cross Country Invitational
Wheeler Cross Country Meet
2019 UTA Gerald Richey Invitational
East Texas Cross Country Shootout
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
11/09-11/10/20 UIL Region IV Cross Country Championships (TAMU-CC)
11/09-11/10/20 UIL Region I Cross Country Championships (Lubbock, Texas)
11/09-11/10/20 UIL Region III Cross Country Championships