WIAA Division 3 Sport: Cross Country   
Teams
Men's Teams Women's Teams
Abbotsford Abbotsford
Albany Albany
Algoma Algoma
Alma Alma
Almond-Bancroft Almond-Bancroft
Amherst Amherst
Arcadia Arcadia
Assumption Assumption
Athens Athens
Auburndale Auburndale
Augusta Augusta
Bangor Bangor
Belmont Belmont
Birchwood Birchwood
Black Hawk Black Hawk
Blair-Taylor Blair-Taylor
Bowler Bowler
Boyceville Boyceville
Brookfield Academy Brookfield Academy
Brookwood Brookwood
Bruce Bruce
Cadott Cadott
Cameron Cameron
Cashton Cashton
Cassville Cassville
Cassville-Potosi Cassville-Potosi
Catholic Central Catholic Central
Cedar Grove-Belgium Cedar Grove-Belgium
Central Wisconsin Christian Central Wisconsin Christian
Clear Lake Clear Lake
Cochrane-Fountain City Cochrane-Fountain City
Coleman Coleman
Colfax Colfax
Conserve Conserve
Cornell Cornell
Crandon Crandon
Cristo Rey Jesuit Cristo Rey Jesuit
Crivitz Crivitz
Cuba City Cuba City
Darlington Darlington
De Soto De Soto
Deerfield Deerfield
Dodgeland Dodgeland
Drummond Drummond
Eastbrook Academy Eastbrook Academy
Edgar Edgar
Eleva-Strum Eleva-Strum
Elk Mound Elk Mound
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah
Elmwood/Plum City Elmwood/Plum City
Fall Creek Fall Creek
Fall River Fall River
Fennimore Fennimore
Flambeau Flambeau
Florence Florence
Frederic Frederic
Gibraltar Gibraltar
Gillett Gillett
Gilman Gilman
Glenwood City Glenwood City
Granton Granton
Green Lake Green Lake
Gresham/Bowler Gresham/Bowler
Heritage Christian Heritage Christian
Hilbert Hilbert
Hillsboro Hillsboro
Hope Farm School Hope Farm School
Hurley Hurley
Immanuel Lutheran Immanuel Lutheran
Independence/Gilmanton Independence/Gilmanton
Iola-Scandinavia Iola-Scandinavia
Ithaca/ Weston Ithaca/ Weston
Johnson Creek Johnson Creek
Kenosha Christian Life Kenosha Christian Life
Kickapoo/La Farge Kickapoo/La Farge
Kohler Kohler
Lac Courte Oreilles Lac Courte Oreilles
Laconia Laconia
Lake Country Lutheran Lake Country Lutheran
Lake Holcombe Lake Holcombe
Laona-Wabeno Laona-Wabeno
Lena Lena
Lincoln Lincoln
Living Word Lutheran Living Word Lutheran
Loyal Loyal
Luck Luck
Luther Luther
Madison Country Day Madison Country Day
Manawa Manawa
Manitowoc Lutheran Manitowoc Lutheran
Marion Marion
Markesan Markesan
Marshall Marshall
Marshfield Columbus Marshfield Columbus
McDonell Central McDonell Central
Melrose-Mindoro Melrose-Mindoro
Mercer Mercer
Monticello Monticello
Necedah Necedah
New Auburn New Auburn
New Lisbon New Lisbon
Newman Newman
Niagara Niagara
Norris Norris
North Crawford North Crawford
Northland Lutheran Northland Lutheran
Oneida Nation Oneida Nation
Oostburg Oostburg
Oshkosh Lourdes Oshkosh Lourdes
Owen-Withee Owen-Withee
Ozaukee Ozaukee
Pacelli Pacelli
Pardeeville Pardeeville
Pecatonica/Argyle Pecatonica/Argyle
Pembine/Goodman Pembine/Goodman
Pepin Pepin
Phelps Phelps
Pittsville Pittsville
Port Edwards Port Edwards
Prairie Farm Prairie Farm
Prentice Prentice
Princeton Princeton
Providence Academy Providence Academy
Racine Lutheran Racine Lutheran
Reedsville Reedsville
Regis Regis
Rib Lake Rib Lake
Rio Rio
River Ridge River Ridge
Riverdale Riverdale
Rosholt Rosholt
Royall Royall
Saint Ambrose Academy Saint Ambrose Academy
Saint Mary Central Saint Mary Central
Salam School Salam School
Seneca Seneca
Sevastopol Sevastopol
Sheboygan Area Lutheran Sheboygan Area Lutheran
Shell Lake Shell Lake
Shiocton Shiocton
Shoreland Lutheran Shoreland Lutheran
Shullsburg Shullsburg
Siren Siren
South Shore South Shore
Southwestern Southwestern
Spencer Spencer
Spring Valley Spring Valley
St. Mary's Springs St. Mary's Springs
Stratford Stratford
Suring Suring
The Prairie School The Prairie School
Thorp Thorp
Three Lakes Three Lakes
Tigerton Tigerton
Tri-County Tri-County
Trinity Academy Trinity Academy
Turtle Lake/Clayton Turtle Lake/Clayton
University Lake School University Lake School
Washburn Washburn
Washington Island Washington Island
Wauzeka-Steuben Wauzeka-Steuben
Wayland Academy Wayland Academy
Webster Webster
West Central West Central
Weyerhaeuser Weyerhaeuser
Whitehall Whitehall
Wild Rose Wild Rose
Williams Bay High School Williams Bay High School
Wisconsin School for the Deaf Wisconsin School for the Deaf
Wonewoc-Center Wonewoc-Center
Latest Results
Meet
Viterbo Night Flight
2015 Wisconsin adidas Invitational
River Valley Invitational
16th Annual Riverdale Cross Country Invitational
Dick McKichan Invitational
SWAL Conference Championship Meet #1
Darlington Invitational
14th Annual Bruess Invitational
Darlington Invitational
13th Annual Bruess Invitational
Upcoming Meets