AHSAA Sport: Track & Field   
Teams
Men's Teams Women's Teams
Abbeville Abbeville
Addison Addison
Akron Akron
Ala. School for the Blind Ala. School for the Blind
Ala. School for the Deaf Ala. School for the Deaf
Alabama Christian Academy Alabama Christian Academy
Alabama Sch. of Math/Science Alabama Sch. of Math/Science
Albertville Albertville
Alexandria Alexandria
Aliceville Aliceville
Alma Bryant Alma Bryant
Altamont Altamont
American Christian Academy American Christian Academy
Andalusia Andalusia
Anniston Anniston
Appalachian Appalachian
Arab Arab
Ardmore Ardmore
Ariton Ariton
Asbury Asbury
Ashford Ashford
Ashville Ashville
Athens Athens
Athens Bible Athens Bible
Auburn Auburn
Austin Austin
Autaugaville Autaugaville
B.C. Rain B.C. Rain
Baker Baker
Baldwin County Baldwin County
Barbour County Barbour County
Bayside Academy Bayside Academy
Beauregard Beauregard
Belgreen Belgreen
Benjamin Russell Benjamin Russell
Berry Berry
Beulah Beulah
Bibb County Bibb County
Billingsley Billingsley
Blacksher, J. U. Blacksher, J. U.
Blount Blount
Boaz Boaz
Bob Jones Bob Jones
Brantley Brantley
Brewbaker Tech Brewbaker Tech
Brewer Brewer
Briarwood Christian Briarwood Christian
Brilliant Brilliant
Brindlee Mountain Brindlee Mountain
Brooks Brooks
Brookwood Brookwood
Bryant, P. W. Bryant, P. W.
Buckhorn Buckhorn
Bullock County Bullock County
Butler Butler
Calera Calera
Calhoun Calhoun
Capitol Foundation Capitol Foundation
Carbon Hill Carbon Hill
Carroll Carroll
Carrollton Carrollton
Carver-Birmingham Carver-Birmingham
Carver-Montgomery Carver-Montgomery
Catholic-Huntsville Catholic-Huntsville
Catholic-Montgomery Catholic-Montgomery
Cedar Bluff Cedar Bluff
Central-Coosa Central-Coosa
Central-Florence Central-Florence
Central-Hayneville Central-Hayneville
Central-Phoenix City Central-Phoenix City
Central-Tuscaloosa Central-Tuscaloosa
Charles Henderson Charles Henderson
Chelsea Chelsea
Cherokee Cherokee
Cherokee County Cherokee County
Chickasaw Chickasaw
Childersburg Childersburg
Chilton County Chilton County
Choctaw County Choctaw County
Citronelle Citronelle
Clarke County Clarke County
Clay County Clay County
Clay-Chalkville Clay-Chalkville
Cleburne County Cleburne County
Clements Clements
Cleveland Cleveland
Coffeeville Coffeeville
Colbert County Colbert County
Colbert Heights Colbert Heights
Cold Springs Cold Springs
Collinsville Collinsville
Columbia Columbia
Comer, B. B. Comer, B. B.
Coosa Christian Coosa Christian
Cordova Cordova
Corner Corner
Cottonwood Cottonwood
Covenant Christian Covenant Christian
Crossville Crossville
Cullman Cullman
Curry Curry
DAR DAR
Dadeville Dadeville
Dale County Dale County
Daleville Daleville
Dallas County Dallas County
Danville Danville
Daphne Daphne
Decatur Decatur
Decatur Heritage Decatur Heritage
Demopolis Demopolis
Deshler Deshler
Donoho Donoho
Dora Dora
Dothan Dothan
Douglas Douglas
East Lawrence East Lawrence
East Limestone East Limestone
Edward Bell Edward Bell
Elba Elba
Elberta Elberta
Elkmont Elkmont
Elmore County Elmore County
Emma Sansom Emma Sansom
Ensley Ensley
Enterprise Enterprise
Erwin Erwin
Escambia County Escambia County
Etowah Etowah
Eufaula Eufaula
Excel Excel
Fairfield Fairfield
Fairhope Fairhope
Fairview Fairview
Faith Academy Faith Academy
Faith Christian Faith Christian
Falkville Falkville
Fayette County Fayette County
Fayetteville Fayetteville
Flomaton Flomaton
Florala Florala
Florence Florence
Foley Foley
Fort Payne Fort Payne
Francis Marion Francis Marion
Frisco City Frisco City
Fruitdale Fruitdale
Fultondale Fultondale
Fyffe Fyffe
Gadsden Gadsden
Gardendale Gardendale
Gaston Gaston
Gaylesville Gaylesville
Geneva Geneva
Geneva County Geneva County
Georgiana Georgiana
Geraldine Geraldine
Glencoe Glencoe
Good Hope Good Hope
Gordo Gordo
Goshen Goshen
Greene County Greene County
Greensboro Greensboro
Greenville Greenville
Grissom Grissom
Gulf Shores Gulf Shores
Guntersville Guntersville
Hackleburg Hackleburg
Hale County Hale County
Haleyville Haleyville
Hamilton Hamilton
Hanceville Hanceville
Handley Handley
Hartselle Hartselle
Hatch, R. C. Hatch, R. C.
Hatton Hatton
Hayden Hayden
Hayes Hayes
Hazel Green Hazel Green
Hazlewood Hazlewood
Headland Headland
Hewitt-Trussville Hewitt-Trussville
Highland Home Highland Home
Hillcrest-Evergreen Hillcrest-Evergreen
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
Hokes Bluff Hokes Bluff
Holly Pond Holly Pond
Holt Holt
Holtville Holtville
Holy Family Holy Family
Holy Spirit Holy Spirit
Homewood Homewood
Hoover Hoover
Horseshoe Bend Horseshoe Bend
Houston Academy Houston Academy
Houston County Houston County
Hubbard Hubbard
Hubbertville Hubbertville
Hueytown Hueytown
Huffman Huffman
Huntsville Huntsville
Ider Ider
Indian Springs Indian Springs
Isabella Isabella
Jackson Jackson
Jackson-Olin Jackson-Olin
Jacksonville Jacksonville
Jacksonville Christian Jacksonville Christian
James Clemens James Clemens
Jeff Davis Jeff Davis
Jefferson Christian Jefferson Christian
Jemison Jemison
Jess Lanier Jess Lanier
John Carroll John Carroll
John Essex John Essex
Johnson, A. L. Johnson, A. L.
Johnson, J.O. Johnson, J.O.
Keith Keith
Kinston Kinston
LaFayette LaFayette
Lamar County Lamar County
Lanett Lanett
Lanier, Sidney Lanier, Sidney
Lauderdale County Lauderdale County
Lawrence County Lawrence County
LeFlore LeFlore
Lee, Robert E. Lee, Robert E.
Lee-Huntsville Lee-Huntsville
Leeds Leeds
Leroy Leroy
Lexington Lexington
Lincoln Lincoln
Linden Linden
Lineville Lineville
Litchfield Litchfield
Livingston Livingston
Loachapoka Loachapoka
Locust Fork Locust Fork
Long, G. W. Long, G. W.
Loveless (LAMP) Loveless (LAMP)
Luverne Luverne
Lyman Ward Military Academy Lyman Ward Military Academy
Lynn Lynn
Madison Academy Madison Academy
Madison County Madison County
Maplesville Maplesville
Marbury Marbury
Marion County Marion County
Mars Hill Bible Mars Hill Bible
Mary Montgomery Mary Montgomery
McAdory McAdory
McGill-Toolen McGill-Toolen
McIntosh McIntosh
McKenzie McKenzie
Meek Meek
Midfield Midfield
Miller, T. R. Miller, T. R.
Millry Millry
Minor Minor
Mobile Christian Mobile Christian
Monroe County Monroe County
Montevallo Montevallo
Montgomery Academy Montgomery Academy
Montgomery Catholic Montgomery Catholic
Moody Moody
Mortimer Jordan Mortimer Jordan
Mount Hope Mount Hope
Mountain Brook Mountain Brook
Munford Munford
Murphy Murphy
Muscle Shoals Muscle Shoals
Neal, W. S. Neal, W. S.
New Brockton New Brockton
New Hope New Hope
North Jackson North Jackson
North Sand Mountain North Sand Mountain
Northridge Northridge
Northside Northside
Northview Northview
Notasulga Notasulga
Oak Grove Oak Grove
Oak Mountain Oak Mountain
Oakman Oakman
Ohatchee Ohatchee
Oneonta Oneonta
Opelika Opelika
Opp Opp
Oxford Oxford
Paint Rock Valley Paint Rock Valley
Parker Parker
Parkway Christian Parkway Christian
Parrish Parrish
Paul Bryant Paul Bryant
Pelham Pelham
Pell City Pell City
Pennington, J.B. Pennington, J.B.
Phil Campbell Phil Campbell
Phillips Phillips
Pickens County Pickens County
Piedmont Piedmont
Pike County Pike County
Pinson Valley Pinson Valley
Pisgah Pisgah
Plainview Plainview
Pleasant Grove Pleasant Grove
Pleasant Home Pleasant Home
Pleasant Valley Pleasant Valley
Prattville Prattville
Prattville Christian Prattville Christian
Priceville Priceville
Providence Christian Providence Christian
Ragland Ragland
Ramsay Ramsay
Ranburne Ranburne
Randolph County Randolph County
Randolph School Randolph School
Red Bay Red Bay
Red Level Red Level
Reeltown Reeltown
Rehobeth Rehobeth
Robertsdale Robertsdale
Rogers Rogers
Russell County Russell County
Russellville Russellville
Sacred Heart Sacred Heart
Saks Saks
Samson Samson
Sand Rock Sand Rock
Saraland Saraland
Sardis Sardis
Satsuma Satsuma
Scottsboro Scottsboro
Section Section
Selma Selma
Shades Mountain Christian Shades Mountain Christian
Shades Valley Shades Valley
Shaw, John Shaw, John
Sheffield Sheffield
Shelby County Shelby County
Shields, J. F. Shields, J. F.
Shoals Christian Shoals Christian
Sipsey Valley Sipsey Valley
Skyline Skyline
Slocomb Slocomb
Smiths Station Smiths Station
South Lamar South Lamar
Southern Choctaw Southern Choctaw
Southside-Gadsden Southside-Gadsden
Southside-Selma Southside-Selma
Spain Park Spain Park
Spanish Fort Spanish Fort
Sparkman Sparkman
Speake Speake
Spring Garden Spring Garden
Springville Springville
St. Bernard St. Bernard
St. Clair County St. Clair County
St. James St. James
St. Jude St. Jude
St. Luke's Episcopal St. Luke's Episcopal
St. Paul's Episcopal St. Paul's Episcopal
Stanhope Elmore Stanhope Elmore
Straughn Straughn
Sulligent Sulligent
Sumiton Christian Sumiton Christian
Sumter County Sumter County
Sunshine Sunshine
Susan Moore Susan Moore
Sweet Water Sweet Water
Sylacauga Sylacauga
Sylvania Sylvania
Talladega County Central Talladega County Central
Tallassee Tallassee
Tanner Tanner
Tarrant Tarrant
Theodore Theodore
Thomasville Thomasville
Thompson Thompson
Thorsby Thorsby
Three Springs Three Springs
Trinity Presbyterian Trinity Presbyterian
Tuscaloosa County Tuscaloosa County
UMS-Wright UMS-Wright
Valley Valley
Valley Head Valley Head
Verbena Verbena
Vestavia Hills Vestavia Hills
Victory Christian Victory Christian
Vigor Vigor
Vina Vina
Vincent Vincent
Vinemont Vinemont
W. P. Davidson W. P. Davidson
Wadley Wadley
Walker Walker
Walter Wellborn Walter Wellborn
Washington County Washington County
Washington, B. T. Washington, B. T.
Waterloo Waterloo
Weaver Weaver
Wenonah Wenonah
West Blocton West Blocton
West End-Birmingham West End-Birmingham
West End-Walnut Grove West End-Walnut Grove
West Limestone West Limestone
West Morgan West Morgan
West Point West Point
Westbrook Christian Westbrook Christian
Westminster Christian Westminster Christian
Westminster at Oak Mountain Westminster at Oak Mountain
Wetumpka Wetumpka
White Plains White Plains
Wicksburg Wicksburg
Wilcox Central Wilcox Central
Williamson Williamson
Wilson Wilson
Winfield Winfield
Winston County Winston County
Winterboro Winterboro
Woodland Woodland
Woodlawn Woodlawn
Woodville Woodville
Zion Chapel Zion Chapel
Latest Results
Meet
Arnold Marlin Invitational
Florida Relays
Florida State Relays
2022 94th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Viking Classic
2022 KMS Invitational
40th Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational
Marlin (Arnold) Invite
Chipley Home Meet
Upcoming Meets