Florida Independent/Other Sport: Track & Field   
Teams
Men's Teams Women's Teams
Abundant Life Christian Acad. Abundant Life Christian Acad.
Academy Academy
Academy Prep Academy Prep
Agape Christian Agape Christian
Allison Academy Allison Academy
Altha Altha
American Youth American Youth
Archbishop Carroll Archbishop Carroll
Arlington Country Day Arlington Country Day
Aucilla Christian Aucilla Christian
Avant Garde Avant Garde
Ben Gamla Ben Gamla
Bethlehem Bethlehem
Blue Lake Academy Blue Lake Academy
Boca Raton Prep Boca Raton Prep
Bradenton Prep Bradenton Prep
Brito Miami Private Brito Miami Private
Calusa Prep Calusa Prep
Carrabelle Carrabelle
Cedar Creek Christian Cedar Creek Christian
Central Florida Leadership Central Florida Leadership
Choice Learning Academy Choice Learning Academy
Classical Academy (Sarasota) Classical Academy (Sarasota)
Colonial Christian Colonial Christian
Community Christian (Melb) Community Christian (Melb)
Community Christian (PC) Community Christian (PC)
Community Education Community Education
Community Leadership Academy Community Leadership Academy
Community School (WP) Community School (WP)
Countryside Christian Countryside Christian
Crooms Crooms
Cushman School Cushman School
Dade Christian Dade Christian
Design & Architecture Design & Architecture
Discovery Discovery
Dixie County Dixie County
Donahue Academy Donahue Academy
Donna Klein Jewish Donna Klein Jewish
Esprit de Corps Esprit de Corps
Everglades City Everglades City
First Baptist (Bunnell) First Baptist (Bunnell)
First Baptist (Jacksonville) First Baptist (Jacksonville)
Florida Bible Christian Florida Bible Christian
Florida Christian Institute Florida Christian Institute
Forest Lake Forest Lake
Fort Lauderdale Prep Fort Lauderdale Prep
Foundation Christian Foundation Christian
Four Corners Four Corners
Franklin Academy Franklin Academy
Geneva Classical Academy Geneva Classical Academy
Gold Coast Gold Coast
Grace Leadership Grace Leadership
Grandview Prep Grandview Prep
Greater Miami Greater Miami
Greensboro Greensboro
Haven Christian Haven Christian
Heritage Academy Heritage Academy
Hernando Christian Hernando Christian
Hialeah Educational Hialeah Educational
Hillel Hillel
Horeb Christian Horeb Christian
IMG Academy IMG Academy
Immaculata Immaculata
Impact Christian Impact Christian
International Community
Island Christian Island Christian
Jones Christian Jones Christian
Jordan Christian Prep Jordan Christian Prep
Jupiter Academy Jupiter Academy
Keystone Prep Keystone Prep
Kingdom Prep
Lake City Christian Lake City Christian
Laurel Hill Laurel Hill
Lighthouse Christian Lighthouse Christian
Malone Malone
Manatee HEAT Manatee HEAT
Mason Academy
Mason Classical Academy Mason Classical Academy
Master's Academy (FtL) Master's Academy (FtL)
Master's Academy (VB) Master's Academy (VB)
Master's Academy (WP) Master's Academy (WP)
Mater Academy (Cutler Bay) Mater Academy (Cutler Bay)
Merritt Island Christian Merritt Island Christian
Miami Christian Miami Christian
Miami Union Miami Union
NorthStar NorthStar
Oasis Christian Academy Oasis Christian Academy
Ocala Word of Faith Ocala Word of Faith
Oldsmar Christian Oldsmar Christian
Palm Bay Prep Palm Bay Prep
Palm Beach Day Palm Beach Day
Park Avenue Christian Park Avenue Christian
Parkhurst Academy Parkhurst Academy
Parkway Academy Parkway Academy
Parsons Christian Parsons Christian
Pendleton Pendleton
Pepin Academy Pepin Academy
Pine Castle Christian Pine Castle Christian
Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay)
Pinellas Christian Pinellas Christian
Pleasant Hill Academy Pleasant Hill Academy
Poplar Springs Poplar Springs
Posnack School Posnack School
Princeton Christian Princeton Christian
R. J. Hendley Christian R. J. Hendley Christian
RFM Christian RFM Christian
Real Life Christian Acad. HS Real Life Christian Acad. HS
Redeemer Christian Redeemer Christian
Redland Christian Redland Christian
Riviera Beach Prep Riviera Beach Prep
SEK Prep SEK Prep
SLAM (Boca Raton) SLAM (Boca Raton)
SLAM (Palm Beach) SLAM (Palm Beach)
SLAM (Tampa) SLAM (Tampa)
SLAM (West Palm Beach) SLAM (West Palm Beach)
Saddlebrook Prep Saddlebrook Prep
Santa Rosa Christian Santa Rosa Christian
Sarasota Military Academy Sarasota Military Academy
School of Success School of Success
Seacoast Christian Seacoast Christian
Seed School of Miami Seed School of Miami
Seminole Trinity Christian Seminole Trinity Christian
Sheridan Hills Christian Sheridan Hills Christian
Sheridan Technical Sheridan Technical
Shiloh Christian Academy Shiloh Christian Academy
Smart School Smart School
Somerset Academy (SH) Somerset Academy (SH)
Somerset Charter (SP) Somerset Charter (SP)
Sonrise Christian Sonrise Christian
Southland Christian Southland Christian
St. Andrews Episcopal St. Andrews Episcopal
St. Edward's St. Edward's
Steinhatchee Steinhatchee
Tabernacle Baptist Academy Tabernacle Baptist Academy
Tavares Christian Tavares Christian
Taylor Taylor
Teacher's Hands Teacher's Hands
The Rock The Rock
Toussaint L'Ouverture Toussaint L'Ouverture
US Center For Ed/Development US Center For Ed/Development
Universal Academy Universal Academy
Upperroom Christian Upperroom Christian
Vanguard (LW)
Victory Christian (PB) Victory Christian (PB)
Wellington Christian Wellington Christian
West Melbourne Christian West Melbourne Christian
West Oaks West Oaks
Westlake Prep Westlake Prep
Windemere Prep Windemere Prep
Yeshiva Yeshiva
Zion Lutheran Zion Lutheran
Latest Results
Meet
Atlantic Meet #2
Okaloosa County Championship
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet
Alachua County Championships
Cedar Key Field Event Meet 1
Westminster Academy Home Meet #2
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet 2
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Upcoming Meets