NYSPHSAA Section 4 Sport: Track & Field   
Teams
Men's Teams Women's Teams
Afton Afton
Andes Andes
Bainbridge-Guilford Bainbridge-Guilford
Binghamton Binghamton
Candor Candor
Central School Central School
Charles O. Dickerson Charles O. Dickerson
Charlotte Valley Charlotte Valley
Chenango Forks Chenango Forks
Chenango Valley Chenango Valley
Cherry Valley-Springfield Cherry Valley-Springfield
Corning-Painted Post East Corning-Painted Post East
Corning-Painted Post West Corning-Painted Post West
Delaware Academy Delaware Academy
Deposit Hancock Deposit Hancock
Downsville Downsville
Dryden Dryden
Edmeston Edmeston
Elmira Elmira
Franklin Franklin
Gilbertsville-Mount Upton Gilbertsville-Mount Upton
Gilboa Conesville Gilboa Conesville
Greene Greene
Groton Groton
Hancock Hancock
Harpursville-Afton Harpursville-Afton
Horseheads Horseheads
Hunter-Tannersville Hunter-Tannersville
Ithaca Ithaca
Jefferson Jefferson
Johnson City Johnson City
Lansing Lansing
Laurens Laurens
Maine-Endwell Maine-Endwell
Marathon Marathon
Margaretville Margaretville
Milford Milford
Moravia Moravia
Morris Morris
Newark Valley Newark Valley
Newfield Newfield
Norwich Norwich
Notre Dame (Elmira) Notre Dame (Elmira)
Odessa-Montour Odessa-Montour
Oneonta Oneonta
Owego Free Acad Owego Free Acad
Oxford Academy Oxford Academy
Roxbury Roxbury
Schenevus Schenevus
Seton Catholic (Bing) Seton Catholic (Bing)
Sidney Sidney
South Kortright South Kortright
Southern Cayuga Southern Cayuga
Southside Southside
Spencer-Van Etten Spencer-Van Etten
Stamford Stamford
Susquehanna Valley Susquehanna Valley
Thomas A. Edison Thomas A. Edison
Tioga Tioga
Unadilla Valley Unadilla Valley
Unatego Unatego
Union Endicott Union Endicott
Union Springs Union Springs
Vestal Vestal
Walton Walton
Watkins Glen Watkins Glen
Waverly Waverly
Whitney Point Whitney Point
Windham Ashland Windham Ashland
Windsor Windsor
Worcester School Worcester School
Latest Results
Meet
SFHS Raiders Open Mini Meet
LSU Twilight
Indianapolis Greyhound Invitational
Ocean Breeze High School Invitational
Indiana Runner Indoor Opener
Indianapolis Collegiate Championship
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
2019 Ithaca College Bomber H.S. Invitational
2019 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood Invitational
11th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
04/23-04/24/21 2021 UIL Region 3 Class 2A