UIL Class 1A Sport: Track & Field   
Teams
Men's Teams Women's Teams
Abbott Abbott
Ackerly Sands Ackerly Sands
Adrian Adrian
Afton Patton Springs Afton Patton Springs
Amherst Amherst
Anton Anton
Apple Springs Apple Springs
Aquilla Aquilla
Aspermont Aspermont
Austin Texas School/Blind Austin Texas School/Blind
Austwell-Tivoli Austwell-Tivoli
Avalon Avalon
Avinger Avinger
Baird Baird
Balmorhea Balmorhea
Barksdale Nueces Canyon Barksdale Nueces Canyon
Bellevue Bellevue
Benjamin Benjamin
Blackwell Blackwell
Blanket Blanket
Bloomburg Bloomburg
Blum Blum
Booker Booker
Bowie Gold-Burg Bowie Gold-Burg
Briscoe Fort Elliott Briscoe Fort Elliott
Bronte Bronte
Brookesmith Brookesmith
Bryan Brazos Inq & Creat Bryan Brazos Inq & Creat
Bryson Bryson
Buckholts Buckholts
Burkeville Burkeville
Burton Burton
Byers Byers
Bynum Bynum
Calvert Calvert
Channing Channing
Cherokee Cherokee
Chester Chester
Chillicothe Chillicothe
Chireno Chireno
Clyde Eula Clyde Eula
Collinsville Collinsville
Comstock Comstock
Coolidge Coolidge
Coppell Universal Academy Coppell Universal Academy
Corpus Christi Academy Corpus Christi Academy
Cotton Center Cotton Center
Covington Covington
Cranfills Gap Cranfills Gap
Crosbyton Crosbyton
Cross Plains Cross Plains
Crowell Crowell
Cumby Miller Grove Cumby Miller Grove
D'Hanis D'Hanis
Dallas A+ Academy Dallas A+ Academy
Dallas Hampton Prep Dallas Hampton Prep
Dallas I Am That I Am Dallas I Am That I Am
Dalls Cristo Rey Prep
Damon Damon
Darrouzett Darrouzett
Dell City Dell City
Dime Box Dime Box
Dodd City Dodd City
Donna Idea Donna Idea
Douglass Douglass
Earth Springlake Earth Springlake
Ector Ector
Eden Eden
Evadale Evadale
Evant Evant
FEAST Home School FEAST Home School
Fayetteville Fayetteville
Flower Mound Universal Academy Flower Mound Universal Academy
Follett Follett
Forestburg Forestburg
Fort Davis Fort Davis
Fort Hancock Fort Hancock
Fort Worth Milburn Fort Worth Milburn
Fruitvale Fruitvale
Gail Borden Gail Borden
Garden City Garden City
Gholson Gholson
Gilmer Union Hill Gilmer Union Hill
Goodrich Goodrich
Gordon Gordon
Gorman Gorman
Graford Graford
Grandfalls-Royalty Grandfalls-Royalty
Greenville Phoenix Greenville Phoenix
Groom Groom
Groveton Centerville Groveton Centerville
Gruver Gruver
Gustine Gustine
Guthrie Guthrie
Happy
Harmony Science Harmony Science
Harrold Harrold
Hart Hart
Hartley Hartley
Haskell Paint Creek Haskell Paint Creek
Hedley Hedley
Henrietta Midway Henrietta Midway
Hermleigh Hermleigh
Higgins Higgins
High Island High Island
Houston Harmony Science Houston Harmony Science
Huckabay Huckabay
Imperial Buena Vista Imperial Buena Vista
Ira Ira
Iredell Iredell
Irving Universal Academy Irving Universal Academy
Jayton Jayton
Jonesboro Jonesboro
Karnack Karnack
Kennard Kennard
Kingsville Academy Kingsville Academy
Knippa Knippa
Knox City Knox City
Kopperl Kopperl
Kress Kress
Ladonia Fannindel Ladonia Fannindel
Laird Hill Leveretts Chapel Laird Hill Leveretts Chapel
Lamesa Klondike Lamesa Klondike
Laneville Laneville
Lazbuddie Lazbuddie
Leakey Leakey
Lefors Lefors
Leggett Leggett
Lenorah Grady Lenorah Grady
Lingleville Lingleville
Lipan Lipan
Lohn Lohn
Lometa Lometa
Loop Loop
Loraine Loraine
Lorenzo Lorenzo
Lueders-Avoca Lueders-Avoca
Marathon Marathon
Marfa Marfa
Mart Mart
Matador Motley County Matador Motley County
May May
McLean McLean
Meadow Meadow
Medina Medina
Megargel Megargel
Menard Menard
Miami Miami
Milford Milford
Moran Moran
Morgan Morgan
Moulton Moulton
Mount Calm Mount Calm
Mount Enterprise Mount Enterprise
Mullin Mullin
Mumford Mumford
Munday Munday
Nazareth Nazareth
New Home New Home
Newcastle Newcastle
Nocona Prairie Valley Nocona Prairie Valley
Nordheim Nordheim
Normangee Normangee
North Zulch North Zulch
Novice Novice
O'Donnell O'Donnell
Oakwood Oakwood
Oglesby Oglesby
Overton Overton
Paducah Paducah
Paint Rock Paint Rock
Penelope Penelope
Perrin-Whitt Perrin-Whitt
Petersburg Petersburg
Prairie Lea Prairie Lea
Premier Learning Academy Premier Learning Academy
Price Carlisle Price Carlisle
Priddy Priddy
Quinlan Boles Quinlan Boles
Rankin Rankin
Richards Richards
Richland Springs Richland Springs
Rising Star Rising Star
Robert Lee Robert Lee
Roby Roby
Rochelle Rochelle
Rochester Rochester
Rocksprings Rocksprings
Ropesville Ropes Ropesville Ropes
Roscoe Highland Roscoe Highland
Rotan Rotan
Round Top-Carmine Round Top-Carmine
Roxton Roxton
Rule Rule
Runge Runge
SA Basis SA Basis
Saint Jo Saint Jo
Saltillo Saltillo
Samnorwood Samnorwood
Sanderson Sanderson
Santa Anna Santa Anna
Savoy Savoy
Shekinah Radiance Shekinah Radiance
Sidney Sidney
Sierra Blanca Sierra Blanca
Silverton Silverton
Slidell Slidell
Southland Southland
Spade Spade
Spur Spur
Spurger Spurger
Star Star
Stephenville Erath Excels Stephenville Erath Excels
Stephenville Huckabay Stephenville Huckabay
Sterling City Sterling City
Stinnett West Texas Stinnett West Texas
Strawn Strawn
Sulphur Bluff Sulphur Bluff
Terlingua Big Bend Terlingua Big Bend
Texline Texline
Throckmorton Throckmorton
Tilden Mcmullen County Tilden Mcmullen County
Tioga Tioga
Trent Trent
Trinidad Trinidad
Turkey Valley Turkey Valley
Utopia Utopia
Uvalde Tafolla Uvalde Tafolla
Valentine Valentine
Valera Panther Creek Valera Panther Creek
Veribest Veribest
Vernon Northside Vernon Northside
Waco Methodist Childrens Home Waco Methodist Childrens Home
Waelder Waelder
Walnut Springs Walnut Springs
Water Valley Water Valley
Waxahachie Advantage Waxahachie Advantage
Waxahachie Faith Family Waxahachie Faith Family
Welch Dawson Welch Dawson
Wellman-Union Wellman-Union
Wells Wells
Westbrook Westbrook
Wheeler Kelton Wheeler Kelton
White Deer White Deer
Whiteface Whiteface
Whitharral Whitharral
Wilson Wilson
Wimberley Porter Wimberley Porter
Wolfe City Wolfe City
Woodson Woodson
Yantis Yantis
Zephyr Zephyr
Latest Results
Meet
Southland Boys Conference
Region 3 2A Regional Track Meet
2018 Antonian Last Chance Meet
District 6 AA Meet
Dublin Lion/Lady Lion Relays
Son Qualls' Relays
Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
2018 Eddie Payne Carter ShootOut
Bold Gold Caprock Relays
Smyer Bobcat Relays 2018
Upcoming Meets