UIL Class 4A Sport: Swimming   
Teams
Men's Teams Women's Teams
Abilene Cooper Abilene Cooper
Aledo Aledo
Alice Alice
Alief Kerr Alief Kerr
Alvarado Alvarado
Amarillo Caprock Amarillo Caprock
Amarillo Palo Duro Amarillo Palo Duro
Angleton Angleton
Arlington Seguin Arlington Seguin
Austin Crockett Austin Crockett
Austin Johnson Austin Johnson
Austin Johnston Austin Johnston
Austin Lake Travis Austin Lake Travis
Austin Lanier Austin Lanier
Austin Mccallum Austin Mccallum
Austin Northeast (Reagan) Austin Northeast (Reagan)
Austin Travis Austin Travis
Azle Azle
Bay City Bay City
Baytown Goose Creek Baytown Goose Creek
Beaumont Central Beaumont Central
Beaumont Ozen Beaumont Ozen
Beeville Jones Beeville Jones
Big Spring Big Spring
Boerne Boerne
Brenham Brenham
Brownsville Veterans Memorial Brownsville Veterans Memorial
Brownwood Brownwood
Buda Hays Buda Hays
Burnet Burnet
CP Vista Ridge CP Vista Ridge
Canutillo Canutillo
Canyon Lake Canyon Lake
Canyon Randall Canyon Randall
Cibolo Steele Cibolo Steele
Cleburne Cleburne
Clint Horizon Clint Horizon
Clint Mountain View Clint Mountain View
Comal Canyon Comal Canyon
Conroe Caney Creek Conroe Caney Creek
Copperas Cove Copperas Cove
Corpus Christi Calallen Corpus Christi Calallen
Corpus Christi Flour Bluff Corpus Christi Flour Bluff
Corpus Christi Miller Corpus Christi Miller
Corpus Christi Moody Corpus Christi Moody
Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway
Corsicana Corsicana
Crosby Crosby
Crowley Crowley
Dallas Adamson Dallas Adamson
Dallas Conrad Dallas Conrad
Dallas Highland Park Dallas Highland Park
Dallas Hillcrest Dallas Hillcrest
Dallas Jefferson Dallas Jefferson
Dallas Kimball Dallas Kimball
Dallas Lincoln Dallas Lincoln
Dallas North Dallas Dallas North Dallas
Dallas Pinkston Dallas Pinkston
Dallas Samuell Dallas Samuell
Dallas Seagoville Dallas Seagoville
Dallas Smith Dallas Smith
Dallas South Oak Cliff Dallas South Oak Cliff
Dallas Spruce Dallas Spruce
Dallas Wilson Dallas Wilson
Dayton Dayton
Del Valle Del Valle
Denison Denison
Denton Denton
Denton Guyer Denton Guyer
Denton Ryan Denton Ryan
Dickinson Dickinson
Dripping Springs Dripping Springs
Dumas Dumas
Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa
El Campo El Campo
El Paso El Paso
El Paso Andress El Paso Andress
El Paso Austin El Paso Austin
El Paso Bowie El Paso Bowie
El Paso Burges El Paso Burges
El Paso Chapin El Paso Chapin
El Paso Del Valle El Paso Del Valle
El Paso Irvin El Paso Irvin
El Paso Jefferson El Paso Jefferson
El Paso Parkland El Paso Parkland
El Paso Riverside El Paso Riverside
El Paso Ysleta El Paso Ysleta
Elgin Elgin
Ennis Ennis
Everman Everman
Floresville Floresville
Forney Forney
Fort Worth Arlington Heights Fort Worth Arlington Heights
Fort Worth Boswell Fort Worth Boswell
Fort Worth Carter-Riverside Fort Worth Carter-Riverside
Fort Worth Dunbar Fort Worth Dunbar
Fort Worth Eastern Hills Fort Worth Eastern Hills
Fort Worth North Side Fort Worth North Side
Fort Worth Polytechnic Fort Worth Polytechnic
Fort Worth South Hills Fort Worth South Hills
Fort Worth Southwest Fort Worth Southwest
Fort Worth Trimble Tech Fort Worth Trimble Tech
Fort Worth Western Hills Fort Worth Western Hills
Fort Worth Wyatt Fort Worth Wyatt
Fredericksburg Fredericksburg
Freeport Brazosport Freeport Brazosport
Friendswood Friendswood
Frisco Frisco
Frisco Centennial Frisco Centennial
Galena Park Galena Park
Greenville Greenville
Gregory-Portland Gregory-Portland
Hallsville Hallsville
Henderson Henderson
Hereford Hereford
Houston Austin Houston Austin
Houston Furr Houston Furr
Houston Heights Houston Heights
Houston Jones Houston Jones
Houston Kashmere Houston Kashmere
Houston North Forest Houston North Forest
Houston Northside Houston Northside
Houston Scarborough Houston Scarborough
Houston Sharpstown Houston Sharpstown
Houston Sterling Houston Sterling
Houston Waltrip Houston Waltrip
Houston Washington Houston Washington
Houston Wheatley Houston Wheatley
Houston Worthing Houston Worthing
Houston Yates Houston Yates
Huffman Hargrave Huffman Hargrave
Huntsville Huntsville
Jacksonville Jacksonville
Joshua Joshua
Katy Seven Lakes Katy Seven Lakes
Keller Fossil Ridge Keller Fossil Ridge
Kerrville Tivy Kerrville Tivy
Kilgore Kilgore
Killeen Killeen
Kingsville King Kingsville King
Kyle Lehman Kyle Lehman
La Marque La Marque
Lake Dallas Lake Dallas
Lampasas Lampasas
Lancaster Lancaster
Leander Rouse Leander Rouse
Lewisville The Colony Lewisville The Colony
Lindale Lindale
Little Cypress-Mauriceville Little Cypress-Mauriceville
Little Elm Little Elm
Livingston Livingston
Lockhart Lockhart
Longview Pine Tree Longview Pine Tree
Lubbock Estacado Lubbock Estacado
Lumberton Lumberton
Magnolia West Magnolia West
Manor Manor
Manvel High Manvel High
Marble Falls Marble Falls
Marshall Marshall
McKinney McKinney
McKinney Boyd McKinney Boyd
McKinney North McKinney North
Mercedes Mercedes
Mesquite Poteet Mesquite Poteet
Mesquite West Mesquite Mesquite West Mesquite
Midlothian Midlothian
Mineral Wells Mineral Wells
Mission Mission
Mission Veterans Memorial Mission Veterans Memorial
Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill
Montgomery Montgomery
Mount Pleasant Mount Pleasant
N Richland Hills Birdville N Richland Hills Birdville
Nacogdoches Nacogdoches
Nederland Nederland
New Braunfels New Braunfels
New Caney New Caney
Pampa Pampa
Paris Paris
Paris North Lamar Paris North Lamar
Pearland Dawson Pearland Dawson
Pflugerville Connally Pflugerville Connally
Pflugerville Hendrickson Pflugerville Hendrickson
Pharr Valley View Pharr Valley View
Plainview Plainview
Port Lavaca Calhoun Port Lavaca Calhoun
Port Neches-Groves Port Neches-Groves
Red Oak Red Oak
Richardson Pearce Richardson Pearce
Richmond Foster Richmond Foster
Robstown Robstown
Rockport-Fulton Rockport-Fulton
Rockwall-Heath Rockwall-Heath
Roma Roma
Rosenberg Lamar Consolidated Rosenberg Lamar Consolidated
Rosenberg Terry Rosenberg Terry
Royse City Royse City
Saginaw Saginaw
San Angelo Lake View San Angelo Lake View
San Antonio Alamo Heights San Antonio Alamo Heights
San Antonio Brackenridge San Antonio Brackenridge
San Antonio Burbank San Antonio Burbank
San Antonio Edison San Antonio Edison
San Antonio Fox Tech San Antonio Fox Tech
San Antonio Harlandale San Antonio Harlandale
San Antonio Houston San Antonio Houston
San Antonio Jefferson San Antonio Jefferson
San Antonio Kennedy San Antonio Kennedy
San Antonio Lanier San Antonio Lanier
San Antonio McCollum San Antonio McCollum
San Antonio Memorial San Antonio Memorial
San Antonio Southside San Antonio Southside
San Elizario San Elizario
Santa Fe Santa Fe
Schertz Clemens Schertz Clemens
Sherman Sherman
South San Antonio South San Antonio
Springtown Springtown
Stephenville Stephenville
Sulphur Springs Sulphur Springs
Terrell Terrell
Texarkana Texas Texarkana Texas
Texas City Texas City
Uvalde Uvalde
Vidor Vidor
Waco Waco
Waco Midway Waco Midway
Waco Moore Academy Waco Moore Academy
Waco University Waco University
Waller Waller
Waxahachie Waxahachie
Weslaco East Weslaco East
White Settlement Brewer White Settlement Brewer
Whitehouse Whitehouse
Wichita Falls Wichita Falls
Wichita Falls Rider Wichita Falls Rider
Willis Willis
Wolfforth Frenship Wolfforth Frenship
Latest Results Upcoming Meets