Stahl, Payton Class: Junior Team: Stark County   
Men's Track & Field Summary:
Year Season Class 400m
2019 Indoor FR 1:06.10
All Results
Date Meet Event Prelim/Final Time/Mark
05/06/19 Galva High School Track 5/6/2019 400m F 1:03.24
05/06/19 Galva High School Track 5/6/2019 4 x 800m Relay F 9:42.44
05/06/19 Galva High School Track 5/6/2019 4 x 400m Relay F 4:13.29
05/03/19 2019 LTC Varsity 1,600m F 5:43.55
05/03/19 2019 LTC Varsity 4 x 800m Relay F 9:55.55
05/03/19 2019 LTC Varsity 4 x 400m Relay F 4:05.76
04/29/19 LTC F/S Conf 2019 800m F 2:27.03
04/26/19 A and W Titan Invite 2019 4 x 200m Relay F 1:51.77
04/26/19 A and W Titan Invite 2019 4 x 100m Relay F 56.84
04/26/19 A and W Titan Invite 2019 4 x 800m Relay F 9:42.34
04/26/19 A and W Titan Invite 2019 4 x 400m Relay F 4:07.59
04/23/19 2019 MCGE Invite 1,600m F 6:05.83
04/23/19 2019 MCGE Invite 4 x 800m Relay F 10:04.81
04/23/19 2019 MCGE Invite 4 x 200m Relay F 1:54.32
04/22/19 Putnam County High Boys & Girls Meet 3,200m F 12:17.94
04/22/19 Putnam County High Boys & Girls Meet 4 x 400m Relay F 4:19.87
04/22/19 Putnam County High Boys & Girls Meet 4 x 200m Relay F 1:55.52
04/16/19 Bullet Invite 1,600m F 5:50.60
04/16/19 Bullet Invite 4 x 200m Relay F 1:55.12
04/16/19 Bullet Invite 4 x 800m Relay F 9:44.20
04/16/19 Bullet Invite 4 x 400m Relay F 4:08.31
04/05/19 Dale Collis Invite 4/5/2019 1,600m F 5:58.14
04/05/19 Dale Collis Invite 4/5/2019 800m F 2:29.25
04/05/19 Dale Collis Invite 4/5/2019 4 x 800m Relay F 9:57.22
04/02/19 Boy's Quad 400m F 1:05.80
04/02/19 Boy's Quad 800m F 2:35.80
04/02/19 Boy's Quad 4 x 800m Relay F 10:31.94
04/02/19 Boy's Quad 4 x 400m Relay F 4:09.57
04/01/19 Annawan Wethersfield April 1 400m F 1:07.10
04/01/19 Annawan Wethersfield April 1 800m F 2:38.56
04/01/19 Annawan Wethersfield April 1 4 x 800m Relay F 9:59.13
04/01/19 Annawan Wethersfield April 1 4 x 400m Relay F 4:10.81
03/08/19 LTC Indoor 2019 400m F 1:06.10
03/08/19 LTC Indoor 2019 4 x 400m Relay F 4:27.03
03/08/19 LTC Indoor 2019 4 x 200m Relay F 1:47.51