Plymouth John Sanborn Invitational Date: 10-13-06   Venue: Plymouth Regional High School - Plymouth, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Girls 5k Run CC
Mixed 5k Run CC JV Race Team Scores
Mixed 5k Run CC JV Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wright, Amelia SR Coe-Brown 6:47.2 21:05.3 1
1 Halliwell, Brian SR Oyster River 5:53.1 18:17.2 1
2 Tevnan, Bridget SR Merrimack Valley 6:59.5 21:43.5 2
2 Noronha, Michael SR Oyster River 5:54.9 18:22.6 2
3 Brown, Andrea SR Coe-Brown 7:03.8 21:57.0 3
3 Wilson, Stephen SR Oyster River 5:55.6 18:25.0 3
4 Stewart, Zach SR Bow 6:01.2 18:42.3 4
4 Kramer, Steph SR Bow 7:12.2 22:23.0 4
5 Hill, Greg SR Bow 6:02.7 18:47.0 5
5 Campbell, Jorden SR Coe-Brown 7:14.6 22:30.6 5
6 Chagnon, Katie SR Coe-Brown 7:22.5 22:55.0 6
6 Thomas, Keith SR Kingswood 6:11.1 19:13.0 6
7 Youngs, Merike SR Merrimack Valley 7:28.1 23:12.5 7
7 Dorfsman-Hopkins, Gabriel SR Oyster River 6:11.6 19:14.6 7
8 Hoover, Gary SR Coe-Brown 6:14.3 19:22.9 8
8 Courcy, Shannon SR Merrimack Valley 7:30.8 23:20.9 8
9 Brayshaw, Jennifer SR Kearsarge 7:34.5 23:32.2 9
9 Cronin, John SR Kingswood 6:16.3 19:29.1 9
10 Wilcox, Jade SR Coe-Brown 7:39.9 23:49.1 10
10 Jones, Greg SR John Stark 6:16.5 19:30.0 10
11 Southworth, Hannah SR Oyster River 7:44.9 24:04.5 11
11 Harding, Eds SR Oyster River 6:17.2 19:32.0 11
12 Baier, Kevin SR Bow 6:17.3 19:32.4 12
12 Pelletier, Carly SR Kennett 7:48.4 24:15.3  
13 Hoey, Kaci SR Coe-Brown 7:49.5 24:18.8 12
13 Morel, Zach SR Newfound Regional 6:17.4 19:32.7  
14 Butterfield, Sarah SR Oyster River 7:49.9 24:20.1 13
14 McCarthy, Luke SR Oyster River 6:17.8 19:33.8 13
15 Thomassian, Lia SR Kingswood 7:53.6 24:31.7  
15 Harris, Max SR Oyster River 6:18.7 19:36.7 14
16 Silvenius, Kirsten SR Kingswood 7:54.2 24:33.5  
16 Levesque, Ethan SR Kingswood 6:20.8 19:43.4 15
17 St. George, Sam SR Bow 7:57.1 24:42.6 14
17 Cronin, Dan SR Kingswood 6:21.0 19:43.9 16
18 Day, Daniel SR Oyster River 6:21.6 19:45.9  
18 Therriault, Alison SR Plymouth Regional 8:03.3 25:01.9 15
19 Fitts, Jonathan SR Coe-Brown 6:22.0 19:47.0 17
19 Brodeur, Gabby SR Oyster River 8:06.6 25:12.1 16
20 Oquendo, Ben SR John Stark 6:22.9 19:49.7 18
20 Chalmers, Jennifer SR Plymouth Regional 8:12.1 25:29.1 17
21 Landry, LJ SR Coe-Brown 6:23.2 19:50.6 19
21 Uehlein, Naomi SR Plymouth Regional 8:13.2 25:32.6 18
22 Uhlman, Stephen SR Plymouth Regional 6:23.8 19:52.6 20
22 Abbott, Tirzah SR Plymouth Regional 8:16.3 25:42.2 19
23 Kannenberg, Lauren SR John Stark 8:17.7 25:46.4 20
23 Lovering, Dylan SR Kingswood 6:24.1 19:53.6 21
24 Tucker, Patrick SR John Stark 6:26.1 19:59.6 22
24 Jones, Julia SR Kearsarge 8:18.7 25:49.7 21
25 Stinson, Jordan SR Oyster River 8:19.2 25:51.2 22
25 Brownell, Tony SR Oyster River 6:26.6 20:01.2  
26 Romano, John SR Bow 6:26.7 20:01.5 23
26 Harold, Linnea SR Kearsarge 8:19.5 25:52.0 23
27 Collins, Marie SR Oyster River 8:37.4 26:47.8 24
27 Sahagian, Luke SR Oyster River 6:28.5 20:07.3  
28 Helfrich, Maggie SR John Stark 8:39.8 26:55.3 25
28 Wilson, Greg SR John Stark 6:29.5 20:10.4 24
29 Chan, Conrad SR Bow 6:29.8 20:11.4 25
29 Desmarais, Valerie SR Kennett 8:41.5 27:00.5  
30 Thibodeau, Cory SR John Stark 6:31.5 20:16.5 26
30 Erin, McMahon SR Merrimack Valley 8:42.9 27:04.7 26
31 Lagos, Stephen SR Bow 6:31.7 20:17.3 27
31 Cullerot, Libby SR John Stark 8:44.1 27:08.4 27
32 Legere, Nate SR Coe-Brown 6:33.3 20:22.2 28
32 Daigle, Katie SR Kennett 8:44.6 27:10.2  
33 Nelson, Ryan SR Coe-Brown 6:33.7 20:23.4 29
33 Leach, Amanda SR Plymouth Regional 8:45.8 27:13.7 28
34 McGovern, Ben SR Coe-Brown 6:34.0 20:24.3 30
34 Castonguay, Aimee SR John Stark 8:46.1 27:14.8 29
35 Seraikas, Katie SR Bow 8:47.9 27:20.2 30
35 Lane, Rob SR Oyster River 6:34.2 20:24.9  
36 Labontee, Lyndsey SR Bow 8:48.0 27:20.6 31
36 Loy, Justin SR Coe-Brown 6:34.3 20:25.3 31
37 Boon, Erin SR Bow 8:50.3 27:28.0 32
37 Coro, Ryan SR Plymouth Regional 6:34.6 20:26.1 32
38 Lucas, Dylan SR Bow 6:35.1 20:27.5 33
38 Bechstein, Laura SR Merrimack Valley 8:55.3 27:43.2 33
39 Flynn, Michael SR Coe-Brown 6:39.8 20:42.2  
39 Clegg, Mariah SR John Stark 9:04.4 28:11.6 34
40 Donahue, Ben SR Kingswood 6:40.3 20:43.8 34
40 Chesney, Gabby SR Oyster River 9:05.3 28:14.5 35
41 Jones, Dan SR Kearsarge 6:40.9 20:45.7  
41 Reardon, Samantha SR Seacoast 9:07.1 28:20.0  
42 Poirer, Matt SR John Stark 6:41.3 20:46.9 35
42 Fayton, Kelly SR Kearsarge 9:07.5 28:21.2 36
43 Edmunds, Bob SR Kearsarge 6:42.7 20:51.3  
43 Daniel, Lia SR Oyster River 9:07.8 28:22.1 37
44 Anderson, Sonja SR Kearsarge 9:16.4 28:49.1 38
44 Rochford, James SR Oyster River 6:44.1 20:55.7  
45 Oxall, Ariel SR Bow 9:36.4 29:51.0 39
45 Mistretta, David SR Oyster River 6:44.3 20:56.2  
46 Phelps, Taylor SR Bow 9:36.5 29:51.2 40
46 Lawrence-Hurt, Travis SR Kingswood 6:44.6 20:57.1 36
47 Rivera, Eric SR Coe-Brown 6:44.7 20:57.6  
47 Powell, Audrianna SR Seacoast 9:38.8 29:58.4  
48 Monier, Curtis SR Laconia 6:48.4 21:09.1  
48 Potter, Lakin SR Plymouth Regional 9:50.4 30:34.6 41
49 Miller, David SR Laconia 6:48.6 21:09.7  
49 Higgins, Amber SR Plymouth Regional 10:37.8 33:01.9 42
50 Capachetti, Micayla SR Kennett 10:50.6 33:41.8  
50 Rines, Tyler SR Laconia 6:49.6 21:12.7  
51 Baier, Alex SR Bow 6:51.0 21:17.2  
51 Philbrick, Gertrude SR Kearsarge 11:29.6 35:42.7 43
52 Bates, Wesley SR John Stark 6:51.8 21:19.6 37
52 Mattson, Meredith SR Plymouth Regional 11:36.9 36:05.4  
53 Jackman, Justine SR Coe-Brown 12:22.4 38:27.0 44
53 Fisher, Greg SR Coe-Brown 6:55.3 21:30.6  
54 Dayton, Paddy SR Kearsarge 6:57.5 21:37.2  
55 French, Tim SR Newfound Regional 6:57.7 21:38.0  
56 Perry, Albert SR Plymouth Regional 7:02.1 21:51.7 38
57 Sampson, Thomas SR Plymouth Regional 7:02.2 21:52.0 39
58 Keenan, Alex SR Kearsarge 7:03.0 21:54.5  
59 Daniels, Zack SR Bow 7:05.3 22:01.6  
60 Woodburn, Ben SR Oyster River 7:05.8 22:03.0  
61 Archer, Jay SR Seacoast 7:05.9 22:03.5 40
62 VanDintel, Vincent SR Seacoast 7:06.5 22:05.2 41
63 DeCosta, Nathan SR Plymouth Regional 7:08.2 22:10.5 42
64 Clegg, Chris SR Merrimack Valley 7:08.5 22:11.3  
65 Meuser, Ben SR John Stark 7:09.0 22:12.9  
66 Oliver, Eric SR Plymouth Regional 7:09.3 22:13.8 43
67 Kofer, Eric SR Coe-Brown 7:09.6 22:15.0  
68 Man, Hooram SR Oyster River 7:10.0 22:16.1  
69 Kendall, Samuel SR Plymouth Regional 7:12.0 22:22.5 44
70 Dubreuil, Mike SR John Stark 7:17.9 22:40.7  
71 Mack, Andrew SR Bow 7:19.1 22:44.3  
72 Stewart, Brett SR Bow 7:20.6 22:49.1  
73 Sarette, Nicholas SR Bow 7:21.1 22:50.7  
74 Walker, Will SR Oyster River 7:21.8 22:52.9  
75 Wescott, Riley SR Newfound Regional 7:22.7 22:55.7  
76 Smith, Evan SR Bow 7:23.2 22:57.2  
77 Morin, Tim SR John Stark 7:27.1 23:09.4  
78 Baker, Drew SR Newfound Regional 7:33.6 23:29.5  
79 Sargent, Chris SR Kingswood 7:33.7 23:29.7  
80 Slosman, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 7:35.5 23:35.5  
81 Roseen, Tom SR Kingswood 7:37.5 23:41.6  
82 Carbone, Cooper SR Kingswood 7:39.1 23:46.5  
83 Sobetzer, Cory SR Plymouth Regional 7:40.2 23:50.0  
84 Gloddy, Patrick SR Plymouth Regional 7:41.1 23:52.8  
85 Gould, Jon SR Seacoast 7:41.6 23:54.3 45
86 Wellmann, Matthew SR Laconia 7:41.9 23:55.3  
87 Chapman, Joshua SR Plymouth Regional 7:45.2 24:05.6  
88 Stinson, Jeremy SR Merrimack Valley 7:48.8 24:16.7  
89 Moore, Ethan SR John Stark 7:53.4 24:30.9  
90 Palmison, Daniel SR Plymouth Regional 7:55.0 24:35.9  
91 Cilley, Christopher SR Plymouth Regional 8:01.1 24:55.0  
92 Riox, Nyle SR John Stark 8:03.1 25:01.2  
93 Korade, Paul SR Plymouth Regional 8:04.1 25:04.3  
94 Ratchatakhajornkit, Kung SR Oyster River 8:04.4 25:05.3  
95 Richardson, Noah SR Seacoast 8:08.7 25:18.5 46
96 Chan, Ben SR Bow 8:09.9 25:22.1  
97 Coonan, Benjamin SR Plymouth Regional 8:15.9 25:40.9  
98 Whalley, Connor SR Bow 8:35.1 26:40.6  
99 Moore, Mike SR John Stark 8:39.5 26:54.4  
100 Wnuk, Kevin SR Bow 8:47.8 27:19.9  
101 Harding, Bryce SR Oyster River 8:59.9 27:57.6  
102 Diamond, Tom SR Kingswood 9:44.1 30:14.9  
103 Matthews, Trevor SR Seacoast 9:49.1 30:30.5 47
Girls 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:28 20:41 49 2 3 4 14 26 48 52
2 1:46:25 21:17 84 5 9 18 19 33 39 56
3 1:45:45 21:09 88 1 8 17 22 40 46 50
4 1:46:43 21:20 93 13 15 16 21 28 30 36
5 1:48:19 21:39 108 10 20 23 24 31 34 35
6 1:48:34 21:42 122 11 12 25 29 45 54 59
7 1:52:46 22:33 182 6 27 41 47 61 65 67
8 1:53:44 22:44 210 37 38 42 44 49 60 63
9 1:57:02 23:24 243 32 43 53 57 58 69 71
10 1:59:52 23:58 255 7 51 55 70 72 74  
11 2:05:11 25:02 333 62 64 66 68 73    
Girls 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Chwasciak, Katie SR Merrimack Valley 6:14.0 19:22.1 1
2 Lundberg, Emma SR Newfound Regional 6:17.7 19:33.6  
3 Newkirk, Jess SR Kearsarge 6:22.0 19:47.0 2
4 Forgiel, Caroline SR Kearsarge 6:31.0 20:15.1 3
5 Corley, Jillian SR Kearsarge 6:37.9 20:36.4 4
6 Verville, Brittany SR Bow 6:38.7 20:38.8 5
7 Moore, Brianna SR Kennett 6:39.7 20:42.0 6
8 Lanza, Amber SR Inter-Lakes 6:41.5 20:47.6 7
9 Dent, TimiAnne SR Merrimack Valley 6:43.3 20:53.1 8
10 Reed, Elodie SR Bow 6:43.5 20:53.6 9
11 Rines, Lindsay SR Oyster River 6:43.6 20:54.2 10
12 Haley, Brandee SR Kingswood 6:43.9 20:55.0 11
13 Tappan, Caitlin SR Kingswood 6:44.0 20:55.3 12
14 Raffaele, Antoinette SR Coe-Brown 6:44.1 20:55.6 13
15 Menning, Brittany SR Kearsarge 6:44.2 20:55.9 14
16 Kearsey, Kayla SR Coe-Brown 6:46.4 21:02.7 15
17 Detrude, Danielle SR Coe-Brown 6:46.5 21:03.0 16
18 Friberg, Lindsay SR Merrimack Valley 6:49.1 21:11.3 17
19 Lokar, Ashton SR Bow 6:49.7 21:13.1 18
20 Verville, Caitlin SR Bow 6:51.6 21:18.8 19
21 Drugan-Eppich, Kylee SR Oyster River 6:54.5 21:28.1 20
22 Doane, Audrey SR Newfound Regional 6:57.7 21:37.8  
23 Overmyer, Melissa SR Coe-Brown 6:59.2 21:42.6 21
24 Baxmann, Rea SR Merrimack Valley 7:00.5 21:46.7 22
25 Hobbs, Alli SR Oyster River 7:01.3 21:49.0 23
26 Slavin, Eileen SR Oyster River 7:01.5 21:49.8 24
27 Wilson, Emma SR Kingswood 7:02.5 21:52.8 25
28 Steverson, Alex SR Kearsarge 7:02.9 21:54.0 26
29 Kasianchuk, Andreava SR Kennett 7:04.0 21:57.6 27
30 Loy, Chelsea SR Coe-Brown 7:04.7 21:59.7 28
31 Young, Anjie SR Kingswood 7:05.6 22:02.3 29
32 Knowlton, Amanda SR Coe-Brown 7:09.3 22:13.8 30
33 Frolking, Zoey SR Oyster River 7:10.7 22:18.5 31
34 Prince, Lindsey SR Plymouth Regional 7:11.2 22:19.8 32
35 Mulvaney, Emma SR Bow 7:11.6 22:21.1 33
36 Raymond, Rachael SR Oyster River 7:11.9 22:22.0 34
37 Pagnotta, Brooke SR Oyster River 7:12.1 22:22.7 35
38 Campbell, Jesse SR Coe-Brown 7:12.3 22:23.4 36
39 Baum, Christina SR John Stark 7:13.5 22:27.1 37
40 Restuccia, Beth SR John Stark 7:13.7 22:27.7 38
41 Acebron, Bianca SR Bow 7:14.9 22:31.5 39
42 Rumrill, Diane SR Merrimack Valley 7:15.3 22:32.7 40
43 Walker, Geraldine SR Kennett 7:17.4 22:39.2 41
44 Martin, Jillian SR John Stark 7:17.9 22:40.8 42
45 Dropkin, Casey SR Plymouth Regional 7:20.3 22:48.3 43
46 Motta, Lauren SR John Stark 7:20.5 22:48.7 44
47 Libby, Kay SR Kingswood 7:20.8 22:49.7 45
48 Cunningham, Kacy SR Newfound Regional 7:27.1 23:09.1  
49 Evanofski, Charlotte SR Merrimack Valley 7:27.8 23:11.4 46
50 Miller, Sadie SR Kennett 7:29.0 23:15.3 47
51 Coffey, Megan SR Kearsarge 7:30.1 23:18.6 48
52 Hojecka, Hana SR John Stark 7:30.8 23:20.8 49
53 Moller, Bethany SR Merrimack Valley 7:31.3 23:22.3 50
54 Miner, Annie SR Inter-Lakes 7:35.0 23:33.7 51
55 Trombley, Jamie SR Kearsarge 7:36.2 23:37.4 52
56 Harrigan, Aliza SR Plymouth Regional 7:41.4 23:53.8 53
57 Wilson, Taylor SR Kingswood 7:42.4 23:56.9 54
58 Misiewicz, Janina SR Inter-Lakes 7:42.9 23:58.5 55
59 Genovese, Lia SR Bow 7:43.1 23:58.9 56
60 Dross, Stevie SR Plymouth Regional 7:43.3 23:59.6 57
61 Clark, Devon SR Plymouth Regional 7:43.8 24:01.0 58
62 Nicol, Kirstie SR Kingswood 7:45.2 24:05.5 59
63 Walton, Sarah SR John Stark 7:47.0 24:11.2 60
64 Morrison, Alicia SR Kennett 7:47.5 24:12.6 61
65 Cadrette, Alexandra SR Laconia 7:51.5 24:25.1 62
66 Baum, Lauren SR John Stark 7:51.8 24:26.1 63
67 St.Pierre, Sarah SR Seacoast 7:52.3 24:27.5  
68 Champlin, Michaela SR Laconia 7:54.3 24:33.7 64
69 Tulip, Amanda SR Kennett 7:57.4 24:43.3 65
70 Mitza, Amy SR Laconia 7:57.6 24:44.2 66
71 Gagnon, Alisha SR Kennett 7:58.7 24:47.5 67
72 Bernard, Alicia SR Laconia 8:05.5 25:08.7 68
73 Hacker, Bethany SR Plymouth Regional 8:07.4 25:14.6 69
74 Woodman, Leah SR Inter-Lakes 8:07.6 25:15.0 70
75 Berry, Danielle SR Plymouth Regional 8:10.5 25:24.1 71
76 Ziherl, Chelsea SR Inter-Lakes 8:27.7 26:17.7 72
77 Philpot, Rosalie SR Laconia 8:28.5 26:20.1 73
78 Very, Hayley SR Inter-Lakes 9:02.5 28:05.8 74
Boys 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:15 16:51 40 1 3 7 13 16 27 29
2 1:24:56 16:59 44 2 4 6 11 21 25 40
3 1:28:18 17:39 88 5 12 17 24 30 32 35
4 1:31:30 18:18 149 9 19 33 39 49 55 56
5 1:31:42 18:20 156 8 26 37 38 47 57 64
6 1:32:22 18:28 169 18 20 36 43 52 61 78
7 1:32:43 18:32 180 10 23 34 50 63 73 77
8 1:32:54 18:34 188 15 28 45 46 54 62 67
9 1:34:51 18:58 224 31 41 44 48 60 75  
10 1:34:37 18:55 235 14 51 53 58 59 65 69
11 1:39:13 19:50 303 22 68 70 71 72 76 80
12 1:45:01 21:00 342 42 66 74 79 81    
Boys 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Eyualem, Eyob SR Oyster River 5:08.6 15:58.8 1
2 Summers, Dylan SR Kingswood 5:13.8 16:15.0 2
3 Hoyt, Ricky SR Oyster River 5:16.1 16:22.2 3
4 Apkarian, Chris SR Kingswood 5:19.9 16:34.0 4
5 Roy, Branden SR Coe-Brown 5:27.7 16:58.3 5
6 Stackhouse, Brendan SR Kingswood 5:27.8 16:58.6 6
7 Harvey, Patrick SR Oyster River 5:28.6 17:00.9 7
8 Kurylo, Brendan SR John Stark 5:29.4 17:03.5 8
9 Bly, Brendan SR Bow 5:30.8 17:08.0 9
10 Staples, Anthony SR Laconia 5:33.3 17:15.6 10
11 Stackhouse, Terry SR Kingswood 5:33.6 17:16.7 11
12 Chagnon, Chris SR Coe-Brown 5:34.0 17:17.9 12
13 Igoe, Paul SR Oyster River 5:34.5 17:19.3 13
14 Chalmers, Andrew SR Plymouth Regional 5:35.3 17:21.9 14
15 Cunningham, Ryan SR Newfound Regional 5:38.8 17:32.8 15
16 Jacobsen, Connor SR Oyster River 5:39.4 17:34.6 16
17 Burns, Michael SR Coe-Brown 5:40.8 17:38.9 17
18 Amaral, Miles SR Kearsarge 5:40.9 17:39.2 18
19 Bolduc, Andrew SR Bow 5:44.2 17:49.4 19
20 Edmunds, John SR Kearsarge 5:44.4 17:50.1 20
21 Thomas, Max SR Kingswood 5:45.1 17:52.4 21
22 Pelletier, Seth SR Seacoast 5:46.7 17:57.3 22
23 McGuire, Colin SR Laconia 5:46.9 17:57.9 23
24 Hodgdon, Patrick SR Coe-Brown 5:47.1 17:58.6 24
25 Miller, Niko SR Kingswood 5:47.8 18:00.7 25
26 Landis, Zeke SR John Stark 5:48.7 18:03.5 26
27 Talley, Matthew SR Oyster River 5:50.3 18:08.5 27
28 Aldrich, Alex SR Newfound Regional 5:50.7 18:09.6 28
29 Wellinghurst, Issac SR Kennett 5:51.3 18:11.7  
30 Bryant, Nate SR Oyster River 5:53.2 18:17.5 29
31 McCann, Eric SR Coe-Brown 5:55.7 18:25.1 30
32 Nieder, Logan SR Merrimack Valley 5:56.4 18:27.3 31
33 McCann, Brendan SR Coe-Brown 5:58.7 18:34.5 32
34 Mitchell, William SR Bow 6:00.0 18:38.6 33
35 Martino, David SR Laconia 6:01.4 18:43.0 34
36 Nelson, Andrew SR Coe-Brown 6:01.9 18:44.5 35
37 Doherty, john SR Kearsarge 6:02.7 18:47.0 36
38 O'Neill, Heath SR John Stark 6:02.8 18:47.3 37
39 Lablond, Kevin SR John Stark 6:03.0 18:47.9 38
40 Attorri, Dan SR Bow 6:03.5 18:49.6 39
41 Lush, Jesse SR Kingswood 6:03.7 18:50.1 40
42 Moller, Derek SR Merrimack Valley 6:03.8 18:50.4 41
43 Clapp, Drew SR Inter-Lakes 6:05.1 18:54.4 42
44 cutts, matt SR Kearsarge 6:05.6 18:55.9 43
45 Leighton, Ryan SR Merrimack Valley 6:05.9 18:56.9 44
46 Smith, Wescott SR Newfound Regional 6:06.6 18:59.1 45
47 Plankey, Chris SR Newfound Regional 6:06.7 18:59.5 46
48 Murray, Max SR John Stark 6:07.0 19:00.2 47
49 Gamble, Ryan SR Merrimack Valley 6:07.5 19:01.8 48
50 Hebert, Jason SR Bow 6:08.5 19:05.0 49
51 Collis, David SR Laconia 6:09.6 19:08.5 50
52 Korade, Peter SR Plymouth Regional 6:10.1 19:09.9 51
53 Nevins, Matthias SR Kearsarge 6:10.2 19:10.2 52
54 Mulherin, Kyler SR Plymouth Regional 6:11.0 19:12.8 53
55 Auger, Miles SR Newfound Regional 6:11.1 19:13.2 54
56 Gerry, Billy SR Bow 6:11.3 19:13.6 55
57 Steck, Zack SR Bow 6:11.5 19:14.4 56
58 Bartolotti, Eric SR John Stark 6:12.3 19:16.8 57
59 Anderson, Devin SR Plymouth Regional 6:15.3 19:26.2 58
60 Albaugh, John SR Plymouth Regional 6:15.5 19:26.9 59
61 Gamble, Patrick SR Merrimack Valley 6:18.2 19:35.2 60
62 Miller, David SR Kearsarge 6:18.7 19:36.8 61
63 Haskell, James SR Newfound Regional 6:18.8 19:37.1 62
64 Philpot, Graham SR Laconia 6:19.2 19:38.2 63
65 Cobb, Jesse SR John Stark 6:20.5 19:42.4 64
66 Mulherin, Sean SR Plymouth Regional 6:20.7 19:43.0 65
67 Johnson, Mark SR Inter-Lakes 6:22.3 19:47.8 66
68 Williams, Jeff SR Newfound Regional 6:23.3 19:51.0 67
69 Jepson, William SR Seacoast 6:23.8 19:52.7 68
70 Coro, Christopher SR Plymouth Regional 6:26.0 19:59.3 69
71 McKay, Matt SR Kennett 6:27.8 20:04.9  
72 VanDintel, Sebastian SR Seacoast 6:29.8 20:11.1 70
73 Kelsall, Andrew SR Seacoast 6:36.6 20:32.2 71
74 Fecteau, Michael SR Seacoast 6:39.1 20:40.2 72
75 McGuire, Conor SR Laconia 6:39.3 20:40.6 73
76 Paisley, Matthew SR Kennett 6:41.1 20:46.2  
77 Sperry, Justin SR Inter-Lakes 6:46.1 21:01.9 74
78 Bohi, Joe SR Merrimack Valley 6:47.2 21:05.4 75
79 St.Pierre, Luke SR Seacoast 6:48.4 21:09.0 76
80 O'Brien, Ben SR Laconia 6:56.7 21:34.9 77
81 Raymond, Matt SR Kearsarge 7:01.9 21:50.9 78
82 Flynn, Shaun SR Inter-Lakes 7:03.8 21:57.0 79
83 Towne, Mark SR Seacoast 7:13.4 22:26.8 80
84 Fleming, Tim SR Inter-Lakes 7:30.8 23:20.7 81
85 Vestal, Tom SR Kennett 7:30.9 23:21.2