Bobcat Invitational Cross Country Meet Date: 09-17-05   Venue: Oyster River High School - Durham, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys Races Girls Races
5k Team Scores
5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cullinane, Conor Winnacunnet 5:57.0 18:29.2  
1 Dorazio, Kaitlyn St. Thomas Aquinas 6:58.9 21:41.7  
2 Wilson, Stephen Oyster River 6:23.9 19:52.7 1
2 Kennedy, Kristin Winnacunnet 7:11.6 22:21.2  
3 Grenier, Kevin Coe-Brown 6:30.0 20:11.8  
3 Parratto, Melissa Dover 7:20.0 22:47.1  
4 Burgess, Kevin 9 Raymond High School 6:33.5 20:22.8  
4 Colford, Brittany St. Thomas Aquinas 7:27.0 23:09.1  
5 Slavin, Eileen Oyster River 7:28.5 23:13.5  
5 Kimball, Brian Winnacunnet 6:34.7 20:26.4  
6 Brennan, Sarah Dover 7:39.9 23:48.9  
6 Day, Daniel Oyster River 6:40.6 20:44.8 2
7 Trainor, Kaitlyn Winnacunnet 7:47.7 24:13.1  
7 Johnson, Luke Dover 6:45.7 21:00.6  
8 Noronha, Michael Oyster River 6:46.0 21:01.5 3
8 Allard, Myriah Coe-Brown 7:49.3 24:18.2  
9 Raffaele, Antoinette Coe-Brown 7:52.0 24:26.7  
9 Dorfsman-Hopkins, Gabriel Oyster River 6:59.9 21:44.8 4
10 Olsen, Megan St. Thomas Aquinas 7:54.4 24:34.1  
10 Daigle, Jonathan Coe-Brown 7:06.7 22:06.0  
11 Muirhead, Brian St. Thomas Aquinas 7:07.8 22:09.3 5
11 Conners, Aillinn Oyster River 8:10.0 25:22.6  
12 Andrews, John Pembroke 7:08.0 22:09.9  
12 Ellis, Athena Kingswood 8:23.8 26:05.4 1
13 Kroll, Dan Pembroke 7:08.1 22:10.2  
13 Mega, Maggie St. Thomas Aquinas 8:24.0 26:06.0  
14 White, Zachary St. Thomas Aquinas 7:09.4 22:14.2 6
14 Mojaiskaia, Sofia Kingswood 8:24.1 26:06.4 2
15 Stanek, Joe Exeter 7:18.7 22:43.2  
15 Pender, Abigail Winnacunnet 8:25.1 26:09.5  
16 Nash, David Exeter 7:19.0 22:44.0  
16 Gelinas, Michelle Coe-Brown 8:31.6 26:29.6  
17 Hodgdon, Patrick Coe-Brown 7:21.6 22:52.2  
17 Thomassian, Lia Kingswood 8:33.5 26:35.6 3
18 Collins, Marie Oyster River 8:54.2 27:40.1  
18 Duquette, Griffin St. Thomas Aquinas 7:39.1 23:46.6 7
19 Melnik, Kristin Kingswood 8:57.1 27:49.1 4
19 Roseen, Tom Kingswood 7:40.9 23:52.2  
20 Couture, karl Berlin 7:47.5 24:12.7  
20 Anderson, Sarah Oyster River 9:16.8 28:50.0  
21 Deplanche, Samantha Dover 9:46.4 30:22.1  
21 Redette, Eric Berlin 7:49.7 24:19.5  
22 Pino, Anthony Coe-Brown 7:52.9 24:29.4  
22 Barvenik, Katherine Winnacunnet 9:50.2 30:33.9  
23 O'Connor, Brian St. Thomas Aquinas 7:53.4 24:31.1 8
23 Weir, Sabre Kingswood 9:51.8 30:39.0 5
24 Erin, McMahon Merrimack Valley 9:53.0 30:42.8  
24 Lane, Rob Oyster River 7:58.3 24:46.2 9
25 Thompson, Evan St. Thomas Aquinas 7:58.9 24:48.1 10
26 Quigley, Cameron Kingswood 8:03.8 25:03.3  
27 Kennedy, Pat Hollis/Brookline 8:13.6 25:33.8  
28 Whitmore, James Hollis/Brookline 8:23.4 26:04.1  
29 Papineau, Matt Hollis/Brookline 8:30.7 26:26.8  
30 Vaillancourt, Shawn Berlin 8:39.4 26:53.9  
31 Roberts, Daniel St. Thomas Aquinas 9:19.6 28:58.9 11
32 Shea, Zach Dover 9:19.9 28:59.9  
33 Watkins, Jacob St. Thomas Aquinas 9:48.0 30:27.3 12
34 Gasper, Justin Merrimack Valley 9:52.8 30:42.0  
35 Labua, Mark Winnacunnet 10:19.5 32:04.9  
36 Girard, Nick 9 Milford 11:47.0 36:37.0  
Boys Races Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:31:05 18:13 27 1 5 5 7 9 11 11
2 1:36:17 19:15 33 1 3 7 9 13 16 21
3 1:40:22 20:04 130 14 22 26 32 36 42 55
4 1:46:21 21:16 146 18 26 30 34 38 40 42
5 1:35:40 19:08 182 15 18 20 53 76    
6 1:42:03 20:24 209 23 30 36 51 69 85 86
7 1:40:59 20:11 226 28 34 44 58 62 66 71
8 1:53:10 22:38 233 24 32 44 65 68 73 74
9 1:48:20 21:40 239 38 40 46 56 59 60 79
10 1:38:30 19:42 255 16 52 57 63 67 75  
11 1:43:43 20:44 264 3 24 50 92 95 96  
12 1:50:49 22:09 301 29 47 64 78 83 93  
13 1:47:06 21:25 370 47 61 84 88 90    
14 1:52:36 22:31 380 49 54 82 97 98    
15 1:55:24 23:04 411 70 72 81 89 99    
16 Milford 1:54:00 22:48 429 77 80 87 91 94    
Boys Races Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Eyualem, Eyob Oyster River 5:16.5 16:23.6 1
1 Chagnon, Chris Coe-Brown 6:09.8 19:09.2 1
2 Jacobsen, Connor Oyster River 6:11.4 19:13.9 3
2 Couture, Eric Spaulding 5:26.3 16:54.0 3
3 Bassett, Nate Coe-Brown 5:29.5 17:03.9 5
3 McCann, Brendan Coe-Brown 6:23.3 19:50.9 5
4 Loy, Clayton Coe-Brown 5:37.0 17:27.0 7
4 Smith, Tony Oyster River 6:26.6 20:01.3 7
5 Phaneuf, Adam Coe-Brown 5:39.5 17:35.0 9
5 Harding, Eds Oyster River 6:30.8 20:14.3 9
6 Fisher, Donald Coe-Brown 5:40.1 17:36.8 11
6 Kelly, Reggie Coe-Brown 6:31.4 20:16.1 11
7 Nulk, Ben Oyster River 6:34.3 20:25.1 13
7 Gelinas, Sean Coe-Brown 5:42.5 17:44.3  
8 Hoover, Gary Coe-Brown 6:37.6 20:35.4  
8 Stackhouse, Terry Kingswood 5:43.9 17:48.6 14
9 Drake, Dylan Winnacunnet 5:45.4 17:53.3 15
9 Nelson, Andrew Coe-Brown 6:40.5 20:44.6  
10 Halliwell, Brian Oyster River 6:44.4 20:56.4 16
10 Talley, Marshall Merrimack Valley 5:46.7 17:57.2 16
11 Rothchild, Alex Exeter 6:51.8 21:19.4 18
11 Butterworth, Corey Winnacunnet 5:48.4 18:02.6 18
12 Coulombe, Mike Coe-Brown 5:52.3 18:14.7  
12 Miner, James Coe-Brown 6:53.9 21:26.0  
13 Breen, Kevin Winnacunnet 5:57.8 18:31.7 20
13 O'Donnell, Brian Coe-Brown 6:57.4 21:36.8  
14 Nelson, Ryan Coe-Brown 6:59.5 21:43.5  
14 Bryant, Nate Oyster River 5:58.5 18:34.1 21
15 Harvey, Patrick Oyster River 5:58.7 18:34.4  
15 Carling, Gabriel Coe-Brown 7:05.1 22:00.8  
16 Igoe, Paul Oyster River 5:59.7 18:37.8  
16 Brunton, Josh Kingswood 7:07.2 22:07.3 22
17 Staples, Anthony Laconia 5:59.9 18:38.2 23
17 McCarthy, Luke Oyster River 7:08.1 22:10.4  
18 Roberts, Benjamin Spaulding 6:00.0 18:38.5 24
18 Lucas, Lincoln Hollis/Brookline 7:08.3 22:11.0 24
19 Malchiodi, Peter Kingswood 7:13.5 22:27.1 26
19 fortier, colby Exeter 6:00.6 18:40.6 26
20 Kennedy, Chris St. Thomas Aquinas 7:16.4 22:36.1 28
20 Roy, Branden Coe-Brown 6:01.3 18:42.5  
21 Starkweather, Kyle Coe-Brown 7:17.5 22:39.3  
21 Eldridge, Chris Dover 6:01.4 18:42.8 29
22 Kerins, Jeremy Exeter 7:26.2 23:06.5 30
22 Collis, David Laconia 6:04.0 18:50.9 30
23 Ullrich, Paul Hollis/Brookline 7:31.1 23:21.6 32
23 Apkarian, Chris Kingswood 6:05.6 18:56.0 32
24 Hazekamp, Tyler Exeter 7:47.2 24:11.6 34
24 Cahoon, Shane St. Thomas Aquinas 6:05.9 18:56.8 34
25 Man, Hooram Oyster River 7:48.3 24:15.1  
25 Lambert, Bobby Oyster River 6:06.8 18:59.6  
26 Wellmann, Matthew Laconia 7:51.8 24:26.0 36
26 Summers, Dylan Kingswood 6:08.0 19:03.5 36
27 Stanek, Adam Exeter 6:08.1 19:03.8 38
27 Seymour, Kyle Pembroke 7:53.6 24:31.7 38
28 Demers, Joel Pembroke 7:57.4 24:43.3 40
28 Plue, Jeff Exeter 6:08.6 19:05.4 40
29 Chin, Russel Exeter 8:22.9 26:02.5 42
29 Thomas, Keith Kingswood 6:08.8 19:05.8 42
30 Keenan, Daniel St. Thomas Aquinas 6:09.9 19:09.5 44
30 Trull, Tyler Hollis/Brookline 8:26.0 26:12.2 44
31 Caron, Trevor Pembroke 6:10.3 19:10.5 46
31 hubbard, justin Exeter 8:28.7 26:20.8  
32 Peabody, Aaron Berlin 6:10.5 19:11.3 47
32 Bohn, Phil Dover 8:59.2 27:55.4 47
33 Pelletier, Seth Seacoast 6:11.8 19:15.2 49
34 Kladder, Andrew Spaulding 6:12.4 19:17.0 50
35 McGuire, Colin Laconia 6:13.9 19:21.9 51
36 Hiesh, Christopher Exeter 6:14.4 19:23.2  
37 brenner, sam Exeter 6:14.5 19:23.6  
38 Nieder, Logan Merrimack Valley 6:20.5 19:42.4 52
39 Cullinane, Patrick Winnacunnet 6:21.0 19:44.0 53
40 Jepson, William Seacoast 6:21.9 19:46.7 54
41 Thomas, Max Kingswood 6:22.1 19:47.3 55
42 Strong, Nick Oyster River 6:22.3 19:47.9  
43 Levesque, Ethan Kingswood 6:22.5 19:48.6  
44 Lamontagne, Josh Pembroke 6:22.9 19:49.8 56
45 Hanks, Kris Merrimack Valley 6:23.6 19:51.8 57
46 Cronin, John Kingswood 6:26.0 19:59.3  
47 Gainty, Matt St. Thomas Aquinas 6:27.0 20:02.6 58
48 Schmidt, Zach Pembroke 6:28.1 20:05.9 59
49 Taylor, Ben Pembroke 6:28.7 20:07.8 60
50 Halloren, Noah Berlin 6:28.8 20:08.2 61
51 Thompson, James St. Thomas Aquinas 6:30.8 20:14.3 62
52 Gamble, Patrick Merrimack Valley 6:31.8 20:17.6 63
53 Gartska, Jake Dover 6:35.3 20:28.1 64
54 Klum, James Hollis/Brookline 6:39.0 20:39.8 65
55 Moore, Teddy St. Thomas Aquinas 6:39.2 20:40.4 66
56 Gamble, Ryan Merrimack Valley 6:39.7 20:42.1 67
57 Berlind, Chris Hollis/Brookline 6:41.0 20:46.1 68
58 McGuire, Conor Laconia 6:41.2 20:46.7 69
59 Goodwin, Jake Kennett 6:45.9 21:01.4 70
60 Dwyer, Michael St. Thomas Aquinas 6:46.1 21:01.8 71
61 McKay, Matt Kennett 6:51.0 21:17.1 72
62 Edmonds, David Hollis/Brookline 6:51.9 21:19.9 73
63 Coffey, Nick Hollis/Brookline 6:52.8 21:22.8 74
64 Leighton, Ryan Merrimack Valley 6:52.9 21:23.1 75
65 Smith, Evan Winnacunnet 6:55.0 21:29.5 76
66 Devine, Jeremy 12 Milford 6:55.9 21:32.4 77
67 Yacobucci, Dominic Dover 6:57.5 21:37.2 78
68 Rennie, Jesse Pembroke 6:57.7 21:37.8 79
69 Gott, Jon 12 Milford 6:58.9 21:41.8 80
70 Drake, Collin St. Thomas Aquinas 6:59.4 21:43.2  
71 McKenzie, Jake Kennett 7:02.4 21:52.5 81
72 Fecteau, Michael Seacoast 7:02.5 21:52.8 82
73 Clancy, Sean Dover 7:06.9 22:06.4 83
74 Charest, Spencer Berlin 7:07.0 22:06.8 84
75 Miller, David Laconia 7:07.1 22:07.1 85
76 Richter, Austin Hollis/Brookline 7:11.7 22:21.3  
77 O'Brien, Ben Laconia 7:14.3 22:29.5 86
78 Grey, Nate 10 Milford 7:18.0 22:41.1 87
79 Stranger, JP Berlin 7:19.3 22:45.1 88
80 Sutton, Ben Kennett 7:20.1 22:47.5 89
81 Wenzel, Cody Berlin 7:22.5 22:55.1 90
82 Graham, Philpot Laconia 7:25.3 23:03.8  
83 Schneider, Greg Hollis/Brookline 7:32.5 23:25.9  
84 Grant, Mike Hollis/Brookline 7:32.6 23:26.3  
85 Mossey, Derek 10 Milford 7:35.4 23:35.0 91
86 Peabody, Ken Spaulding 7:35.5 23:35.4 92
87 Mareck, Daniel Dover 7:42.1 23:55.8 93
88 Carvill, Seth 12 Milford 7:53.2 24:30.4 94
89 Ouellette, Josh 12 Spaulding High School 8:08.9 25:19.2 95
90 Conroy, Sean Spaulding 8:12.2 25:29.3 96
91 Kelsall, Andrew Seacoast 8:18.7 25:49.7 97
92 Trafton, Nick Seacoast 8:19.6 25:52.5 98
93 DeJesus, Steve Kennett 9:09.2 28:26.5 99
Girls Races Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:56:52 23:22 51 1 2 6 20 22 22 24
2 1:54:10 22:50 52 4 8 12 14 14 18 20
3 2:02:37 24:31 99 10 12 16 29 32 53 55
4 1:54:11 22:50 120 2 16 18 40 44 46 47
5 2:11:14 26:14 135 4 26 32 35 38 42 50
6 1:53:26 22:41 165 6 8 24 63 64 75  
7 2:20:01 28:00 194 29 34 40 44 47 51 51
8 2:07:20 25:28 202 26 35 37 42 62 68 76
9 1:57:46 23:33 232 10 31 57 65 69 70 81
10 2:26:27 29:17 235 28 38 53 55 61 66 71
11 2:01:21 24:16 293 49 58 59 60 67 72  
12 2:17:58 27:35 381 73 74 77 78 79 80  
Girls Races Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Campbell, Jesse Coe-Brown 7:37.4 23:41.3 1
1 Slane, Nicole 11 Milford 6:26.4 20:00.5  
2 Makarewicz, Jenna Coe-Brown 7:45.5 24:06.4 2
2 Chwasciak, Katie Merrimack Valley 6:29.1 20:08.9 2
3 Rines, Rachel Oyster River 6:34.6 20:26.1 4
3 DelloRusso, Cara Winnacunnet 7:53.2 24:30.4 4
4 Travers, Alison Exeter 6:40.4 20:44.3 6
4 Brown, Andrea Coe-Brown 7:59.5 24:50.1 6
5 Pagnotta, Brooke Oyster River 8:06.4 25:11.5 8
5 Foster, Emily Exeter 6:40.6 20:44.6 8
6 Pelletier, Carly Kennett 8:06.7 25:12.4 10
6 Harvey, Natalie Hollis/Brookline 6:47.1 21:04.8 10
7 Rines, Lindsay Oyster River 6:51.4 21:18.3 12
7 Moore, Brianna Kennett 8:08.1 25:16.8 12
8 Dallon, Kay Oyster River 6:58.0 21:38.8 14
8 Hammar, Andrea Oyster River 8:14.4 25:36.3 14
9 Milan, Justine Merrimack Valley 8:24.1 26:06.5 16
9 Murphy, Meaghan Kennett 6:58.8 21:41.4 16
10 Hochrein, Hannah Merrimack Valley 6:59.0 21:42.0 18
10 Butterfield, Sarah Oyster River 8:24.4 26:07.5 18
11 Collopy, Allie Oyster River 8:25.0 26:09.2 20
11 Guillmette, Stephanie Coe-Brown 7:06.6 22:05.5 20
12 Emery, Christine Coe-Brown 8:38.0 26:49.7 22
12 Knowlton, Amanda Coe-Brown 7:07.8 22:09.2 22
13 Hoey, Kaci Coe-Brown 8:39.1 26:53.0 24
13 vigars, raven Exeter 7:08.0 22:09.9 24
14 LaFleur, Brittany Dover 7:09.5 22:14.5 26
14 Edwards, Elektra Winnacunnet 8:44.6 27:10.2 26
15 Berger, Lauren Coe-Brown 7:14.9 22:31.2  
15 Canning, Ashley Berlin 8:48.5 27:22.3 28
16 Roberts, Sarah St. Thomas Aquinas 8:52.3 27:34.1 29
16 Kasianchuk, Andreava Kennett 7:16.2 22:35.3 29
17 Livermore, Alyssa Coe-Brown 8:56.9 27:48.2  
17 Smyth, Hillary Hollis/Brookline 7:16.8 22:37.3 31
18 Gagnon, Alisha Kennett 8:57.9 27:51.5 32
18 Huebner, Meghan Winnacunnet 7:16.9 22:37.7 32
19 MacDonald, Caryn St. Thomas Aquinas 7:18.3 22:42.0 34
19 Southworth, Hannah Oyster River 9:01.5 28:02.7  
20 Peters, Courtney Winnacunnet 9:07.8 28:22.3 35
20 Myers, Lauren Dover 7:18.7 22:43.0 35
21 Kearsey, Kayla Coe-Brown 7:21.7 22:52.4  
21 Herterich, Kim Dover 9:09.1 28:26.4 37
22 Sweeney, Jessica Winnacunnet 9:11.5 28:33.8 38
22 Sonietz, Skye Berlin 7:23.0 22:56.6 38
23 Dent, TimiAnne Merrimack Valley 7:23.2 22:57.2 40
23 Arcidi, Lauren St. Thomas Aquinas 9:14.4 28:42.8 40
24 McKernan, Meaghan Winnacunnet 7:24.1 22:59.9 42
24 Shannon, Megan Dover 9:26.3 29:19.6 42
25 Rumrill, Diane Merrimack Valley 7:29.7 23:17.5 44
25 Blais, Jessica St. Thomas Aquinas 9:29.4 29:29.4 44
26 Ruth, Jillian Coe-Brown 7:30.9 23:20.9  
26 O'Neill, Ally Coe-Brown 9:42.7 30:10.6  
27 Daniel, Marisa Oyster River 7:33.2 23:28.2  
27 Matthews, Monica Merrimack Valley 9:53.4 30:43.9 46
28 Perrin, Chelsea St. Thomas Aquinas 10:09.2 31:33.0 47
28 Friberg, Lindsay Merrimack Valley 7:35.1 23:34.3 47
29 Bryant, Amanda Oyster River 10:16.6 31:56.1  
29 Tappan, Caitlin Kingswood 7:35.9 23:36.5 49
30 Fatello, Gabrielle Winnacunnet 10:30.5 32:39.3 50
30 Wright, Kristen Coe-Brown 7:36.6 23:38.8  
31 Bolton, Rebecca St. Thomas Aquinas 10:46.8 33:29.9 51
31 Kwasnik, Karrah St. Thomas Aquinas 7:37.0 23:40.0 51
32 Walker, Geraldine Kennett 7:37.8 23:42.7 53
32 STamant, Jenifer Berlin 11:25.4 35:29.9 53
33 Lucy, Hanna Kennett 7:37.9 23:42.9 55
33 Comeau, Chelsea Berlin 11:36.2 36:03.5 55
34 Daigle, Katie Kennett 11:58.4 37:12.2  
34 DeSantis, Rachel Hollis/Brookline 7:38.1 23:43.5 57
35 Engelbach, Meg Winnacunnet 11:59.6 37:16.0  
35 Saltmarsh, Deanna Kingswood 7:38.5 23:44.6 58
36 Capachetti, Micayla Kennett 12:00.5 37:18.9  
36 Williams, Ashley Spaulding 7:43.1 23:59.1  
37 Bernard, Alicia Laconia 7:43.9 24:01.6  
38 Foster, Amelia Coe-Brown 7:44.6 24:03.7  
39 Raymond, Rachael Oyster River 7:46.5 24:09.7  
40 Haley, Brandee Kingswood 7:48.5 24:15.7 59
41 Morrison, Alicia Kennett 7:52.5 24:28.2  
42 Libby, Kay Kingswood 7:53.5 24:31.2 60
43 Evanofski, Charlotte Merrimack Valley 7:53.6 24:31.7  
44 St Amant, Nicole Berlin 7:54.8 24:35.2 61
45 Daigneau, Kayla Dover 7:55.5 24:37.4 62
46 Pelletier, Laura Seacoast 7:56.5 24:40.6  
47 Sparrow, Gina St. Thomas Aquinas 7:56.9 24:41.8  
48 Singleton, Colleen Winnacunnet 7:57.4 24:43.4  
49 Casimiro, Nicole Oyster River 7:59.3 24:49.5  
50 Prendergast, Jacqueline Exeter 7:59.8 24:50.8 63
51 Ells, Sarah St. Thomas Aquinas 8:01.5 24:56.3  
52 Brenner, Sarah Exeter 8:01.8 24:57.1 64
53 Boduch, Abigail Winnacunnet 8:01.9 24:57.5  
54 LaBonte, Caitlin Hollis/Brookline 8:02.1 24:58.1 65
55 Cadrette, Alexandra Laconia 8:02.3 24:58.7  
56 Hjelmsted, Kirsten Kennett 8:03.0 25:00.8  
57 Bergeron, Mariah Berlin 8:04.3 25:04.9 66
58 Hill, Libby Kingswood 8:07.1 25:13.7 67
59 Danie, Lauren Dover 8:08.2 25:16.9 68
60 LaRosa, Sarah St. Thomas Aquinas 8:09.1 25:19.7  
61 Guadagnoli, Amy Hollis/Brookline 8:10.3 25:23.4 69
62 Schneider, Kara Hollis/Brookline 8:13.2 25:32.6 70
63 Edwards, Lindsey Berlin 8:14.6 25:36.8 71
64 Foley, Meg St. Thomas Aquinas 8:14.8 25:37.3  
65 Young, Angie Kingswood 8:14.9 25:37.7 72
66 Fitzgerald, Lindsey Pembroke 8:21.2 25:57.5 73
67 Hoerman, Gwen Spaulding 8:21.4 25:57.9  
68 Andersen, Haley Winnacunnet 8:22.3 26:00.9  
69 Fuller, Ashley Pembroke 8:31.4 26:29.1 74
70 Hodgdon, Lindsey Exeter 8:39.3 26:53.7 75
71 Gauthier, Kelley Berlin 8:42.5 27:03.5  
72 Pierson, Amanda Dover 8:43.2 27:05.6 76
73 Holum, Kristen Kennett 8:44.7 27:10.5  
74 Watson, Danielle Berlin 8:47.3 27:18.4  
75 Hurley, Kaity Dover 8:53.7 27:38.5  
76 Chaisson, Lynn Berlin 8:55.1 27:42.7  
77 Steelman, Alycia Pembroke 8:55.4 27:43.7 77
78 Peters, Alyssa St. Thomas Aquinas 9:05.0 28:13.6  
79 St.Pierre, Sarah Seacoast 9:11.4 28:33.3  
80 Drouin, Amanda Pembroke 9:16.2 28:48.2 78
81 Holzmacher, Leah Pembroke 9:20.0 29:00.3 79
82 Sheltry, Kayla Pembroke 9:20.3 29:00.9 80
83 Ferguson, Ariel Hollis/Brookline 9:20.4 29:01.4 81
84 Halliday, Alyssa Spaulding 9:28.6 29:26.8  
85 Hardy, Liz 11 Milford 9:44.8 30:17.3