ECAC Division III Cross Country Championships Date: 11-03-12   Venue: Mt. Greylock High School, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8k Women's 6k
Women's 6k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:56:58 23:23 31 1 5 6 9 10 25  
2 1:58:48 23:45 63 7 11 14 15 16 17 28
3 2:01:10 24:14 140 3 20 31 38 48 61 75
4 2:01:48 24:21 157 21 27 29 33 47 68 77
5 2:03:01 24:36 200 13 35 45 49 58 89 93
6 2:03:17 24:39 209 24 30 40 55 60 85 96
7 2:04:05 24:49 240 32 41 46 56 65 66 70
8 2:04:27 24:53 281 19 39 69 71 83 106 115
9 2:05:14 25:02 333 2 44 63 105 119 126 162
10 2:06:12 25:14 345 36 57 59 81 112 124 147
11 2:06:41 25:20 364 42 50 79 94 99    
12 2:06:23 25:16 372 18 37 78 114 125 180  
13 2:07:07 25:25 375 43 52 62 86 132 133 138
14 2:06:57 25:23 383 23 53 101 102 104 159  
15 2:06:24 25:16 389 4 72 76 109 128 129 150
16 2:08:08 25:37 453 74 80 90 92 117 122 136
17 2:08:52 25:46 467 51 84 91 100 141 145 166
18 2:09:14 25:50 490 54 73 108 116 139 149 195
19 2:09:58 25:59 522 34 87 113 137 151 175  
20 2:11:31 26:18 583 26 118 121 157 161 173  
21 2:11:55 26:23 608 98 103 130 131 146 154 158
22 2:14:27 26:53 630 22 95 107 202 204 243 260
23 2:14:05 26:49 644 67 88 120 178 191 198  
24 2:14:38 26:55 699 97 127 140 153 182 213 219
25 2:16:30 27:18 717 8 135 188 189 197 217  
26 2:21:20 28:16 744 12 64 211 220 237    
27 2:18:52 27:46 813 110 164 172 177 190 203 218
28 2:23:02 28:36 841 82 142 156 230 231    
29 2:21:52 28:22 884 134 155 179 193 223    
30 2:23:30 28:42 899 123 144 186 207 239 247 255
31 2:24:35 28:55 940 163 167 181 196 233    
32 2:25:22 29:04 947 152 160 184 224 227 240  
33 2:25:19 29:03 964 143 187 199 209 226 251 261
34 2:28:22 29:40 969 111 169 212 235 242 256 259
35 2:26:11 29:14 979 148 183 205 221 222    
36 2:26:03 29:12 990 165 200 201 210 214 234 241
37 2:31:36 30:19 1043 170 176 229 232 236 245  
38 2:30:48 30:09 1046 171 185 208 238 244 254  
39 2:34:09 30:49 1055 174 192 215 216 258    
40 2:31:52 30:22 1061 168 194 225 228 246 252 253
41 2:45:34 33:06 1210 206 248 249 250 257    
Women's 6k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Van Wingerden, Jennifer SR-4 Drew 6:08 22:54.65  
2 Whipps, Lucy SO-2 Middlebury 6:09 22:57.21 1
3 D'Addario, Emily SR-4 William Smith 6:13 23:11.59 2
4 Richardson, Meg FR-1 Williams 6:14 23:16.54 3
5 Gaudreault, Gabriella JR-3 Springfield 6:15 23:21.91 4
6 Spillane, Summer SO-2 Middlebury 6:16 23:23.24 5
7 Artaiz, Olivia FR-1 Middlebury 6:17 23:27.47 6
8 Hajnoczky, Julia SR-4 Tufts 6:17 23:29.10 7
9 Scheetz, Perry SR-4 Bard 6:18 23:32.05 8
10 Ryan-Davies, Juliet SR-4 Middlebury 6:18 23:32.45 9
11 Leib, Kate FR-1 Middlebury 6:20 23:38.35 10
12 Creath, Lauren JR-3 Tufts 6:21 23:43.95 11
13 Dorsey, Jaimee FR-1 RIC 6:22 23:45.03 12
14 Cristobal, Christine SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:22 23:47.96 13
15 Crispin, Toby JR-3 Tufts 6:23 23:48.67 14
16 Jessup, Lydia SR-4 Tufts 6:24 23:52.57 15
17 Mirhashem, Molly JR-3 Tufts 6:24 23:54.51 16
18 Monroe, Melanie SR-4 Tufts 6:25 23:57.45 17
19 Miller, Caitlin SR-4 Southern Maine 6:25 23:58.36 18
20 Unger, Isabelle FR-1 Bates 6:26 23:59.75 19
21 Lim, Borah FR-1 Williams 6:26 24:00.34 20
22 Berglund, Anna FR-1 Amherst 6:26 24:00.85 21
23 Henri, Katherine FR-1 Purchase 6:26 24:02.71 22
24 Palmquist, Aubrey FR-1 Salve Regina 6:27 24:04.80 23
25 Wilk, Riley SO-2 Keene State 6:28 24:09.62 24
26 Tercek, Katherine FR-1 Middlebury 6:29 24:12.00 25
27 Palmer, Alecia SO-2 Husson 6:29 24:12.67 26
28 Hopper, Abby SR-4 Amherst 6:29 24:13.10 27
29 Gillis, Meg SO-2 Tufts 6:30 24:16.70 28
30 Kaliski, Jessica SO-2 Amherst 6:31 24:19.37 29
31 Duffy, Erin JR-3 Keene State 6:31 24:19.70 30
32 Chatas, Sophie FR-1 Williams 6:32 24:23.60 31
33 Lingar, Morgan SR-4 Colby 6:32 24:25.17 32
34 Dao, Amy JR-3 Amherst 6:33 24:27.43 33
35 Shepherd, Kim SR-4 Endicott 6:33 24:27.94 34
36 Zigrosser, AnnMarie SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:34 24:29.87 35
37 Ahern, Colleen JR-3 U. of New England 6:35 24:35.10 36
38 Orlando, Rachel FR-1 New England College 6:35 24:36.21  
39 Panciera, Emily SO-2 Southern Maine 6:35 24:36.61 37
40 Robinson, Blair SR-4 Williams 6:36 24:37.05 38
41 Gagnon, Erica SO-2 Bates 6:36 24:37.71 39
42 Markoe, Lauren FR-1 Keene State 6:36 24:38.66 40
43 Doyle, Anna SO-2 Colby 6:37 24:41.67 41
44 Alvarado, Veronica SO-2 Wesleyan 6:37 24:43.45 42
45 Auth, Kendall SO-2 Coast Guard 6:37 24:43.86 43
46 verni, marielle JR-3 William Smith 6:38 24:44.34 44
47 Goodwin, Gillian JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:38 24:44.89 45
48 Nolan, Laura FR-1 Colby 6:38 24:45.25 46
49 Curtis, ami SR-4 Eastern Nazarene 6:38 24:46.00  
50 Alizzi, Rebecca SR-4 Amherst 6:38 24:47.45 47
51 McNaughton, Kathryn FR-1 Williams 6:40 24:52.59 48
52 Quinn, Maureen SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:40 24:54.15 49
53 Lazare, Libby JR-3 Wesleyan 6:41 24:57.87 50
54 Beedle, Leanne FR-1 Gordon 6:42 25:00.38 51
55 Mulroy, Jessica FR-1 Coast Guard 6:42 25:01.26 52
56 Waldschmidt, Ema JR-3 Salve Regina 6:42 25:02.26 53
57 Furfaro, Laura SR-4 Johnson & Wales 6:42 25:02.64 54
58 Curtis, Mackenzie JR-3 Keene State 6:43 25:03.15 55
59 Jester, Hallie FR-1 Colby 6:43 25:03.79 56
60 Moran, Michaela FR-1 U. of New England 6:43 25:04.16 57
61 Ryan, Caitlyn JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:43 25:04.54 58
62 Hardman, Natalie SO-2 U. of New England 6:43 25:05.64 59
63 Enderson, Brianna JR-3 Keene State 6:43 25:06.03 60
64 Ryba, Anna FR-1 Williams 6:44 25:06.83 61
65 Fox, Rebecca JR-3 Coast Guard 6:44 25:07.73 62
66 nash, margaret JR-3 William Smith 6:44 25:08.22 63
67 Tellier, Rebecca FR-1 RIC 6:44 25:08.64 64
68 Alles, Dylan FR-1 Colby 6:44 25:09.25 65
69 Oleynik, Shannon FR-1 Colby 6:44 25:09.75 66
70 Rabideau, Lauren FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:44 25:10.18 67
71 Moehl, Keelin FR-1 Amherst 6:45 25:10.54 68
72 Hunt, Amanda SO-2 Morrisville State 6:45 25:12.42  
73 Cullenberg, Addie FR-1 Bates 6:45 25:13.31 69
74 Hitchcock, Mackenzie FR-1 Colby 6:45 25:13.68 70
75 Ferguson, Isabel FR-1 Bates 6:46 25:14.05 71
76 Knop, Sarah SO-2 Springfield 6:46 25:14.41 72
77 Levinson, Kate SR-4 Johnson & Wales 6:46 25:14.79 73
78 Connolly, Carolyn SR-4 Westfield State 6:46 25:15.25 74
79 Barreca, Emily JR-3 Williams 6:46 25:15.95 75
80 Mrak, Morgan JR-3 Springfield 6:46 25:17.42 76
81 Walker, Lisa JR-3 Amherst 6:47 25:18.67 77
82 Oldfield, Chelsea FR-1 Southern Maine 6:47 25:19.80 78
83 Eisman, Rachel FR-1 Wesleyan 6:47 25:20.50 79
84 Ryan, Caitlin JR-3 Westfield State 6:47 25:21.13 80
85 Donahue, Annelise SO-2 U. of New England 6:48 25:21.89 81
86 Doukas, Ali SR Emerson 6:48 25:22.53 82
87 Brady, Merrill JR-3 Bates 6:48 25:23.02 83
88 Goedeke, Samantha SR-4 Gordon 6:50 25:28.99 84
89 Noel, Melinda FR-1 Keene State 6:51 25:32.86 85
90 Ulbricht, Cameo SO-2 Coast Guard 6:51 25:34.43 86
91 Haynes, Erin SO-2 Endicott 6:52 25:37.05 87
92 Eaton, Heather SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:52 25:37.98 88
93 Guttieri, Brittany FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:52 25:38.37 89
94 Hicks, Andrea SO-2 Westfield State 6:52 25:40.08 90
95 Gray, Mary Beth JR-3 Gordon 6:53 25:41.16 91
96 Domings, Andrea JR-3 Westfield State 6:53 25:42.62 92
97 Waka, Lauren SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:54 25:44.09 93
98 Dutra, Karley JR-3 Wesleyan 6:54 25:46.69 94
99 Hojohn, Jessica SO-2 Purchase 6:55 25:48.60 95
100 Bricault, Courtney FR-1 Keene State 6:55 25:50.82 96
101 Krueger, Alaina FR-1 Sage 6:56 25:51.67 97
102 Hallisey, Maura SR-4 Conn College 6:56 25:52.25 98
103 Sica, Margaux FR-1 Wesleyan 6:56 25:52.72 99
104 Ziegenhals, Thais JR-3 Gordon 6:56 25:54.77 100
105 Ofria, Jackie FR-1 Salve Regina 6:57 25:55.45 101
106 Ross, Joelle FR-1 Salve Regina 6:57 25:57.17 102
107 Huckins, Sarah JR-3 Conn College 6:57 25:57.76 103
108 Gallipoli, Alexis SR-4 Salve Regina 6:57 25:58.20 104
109 Share, Avery SO-2 William Smith 6:58 25:59.72 105
110 Fusco, Sarah SO-2 Bates 6:58 26:00.25 106
111 Squadron , Laurel SO-2 Purchase 6:58 26:01.33 107
112 Klepper, Jessica JR-3 Johnson & Wales 6:58 26:02.00 108
113 Letendre, Nora JR-3 Springfield 6:59 26:04.69 109
114 Walker, Caila SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 6:59 26:05.25 110
115 Bonilla, Melissa JR-3 Farmingdale St. 6:59 26:05.62 111
116 Edwards, Erin FR-1 U. of New England 6:59 26:06.19 112
117 Kane, Jocelyn SO-2 Endicott 7:00 26:06.54 113
118 Hess, Sophie FR-1 Southern Maine 7:00 26:06.89 114
119 Reedich, Lisa SR-4 Bates 7:00 26:07.25 115
120 Mumbey, Joanne SO-2 Johnson & Wales 7:00 26:08.32 116
121 Marshall, Olivia SO-2 Westfield State 7:00 26:09.07 117
122 Frankinburger, Molly SO-2 Husson 7:00 26:09.71 118
123 Grenen, Ellen SO-2 William Smith 7:01 26:10.97 119
124 Condon, Ashley SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:01 26:11.81 120
125 Jeffery, Kateri FR-1 Husson 7:02 26:14.06 121
126 Eppolito, Celine FR-1 Morrisville State 7:02 26:14.80  
127 Hurley, Samantha SO-2 Westfield State 7:03 26:18.86 122
128 Cox, Elena JR-3 Framingham St. 7:03 26:20.85 123
129 Wandzilak, Jamie SO-2 Roger Williams 7:04 26:21.26  
130 Forette, Lindsay SR-4 U. of New England 7:04 26:21.61 124
131 Kelly, Caitlin FR-1 Southern Maine 7:04 26:21.93 125
132 cronmiller, kristen JR-3 William Smith 7:04 26:23.89 126
133 Fargnoli, Katie SR-4 Sage 7:04 26:24.56 127
134 Pomroy, Samantha FR-1 Springfield 7:05 26:25.92 128
135 Decristoforo, Nicole SR-4 Springfield 7:06 26:30.31 129
136 Rochford, Heather SO-2 Conn College 7:07 26:33.38 130
137 Curtis-Heald, Anna SO-2 Conn College 7:08 26:37.90 131
138 Tricou, Cassie SR-4 Lyndon State 7:08 26:39.61  
139 Schultz, Kristen JR-3 Coast Guard 7:09 26:40.63 132
140 Sheehy, Chelsea JR-3 Coast Guard 7:09 26:41.36 133
141 Bernardin, Savannah SO-2 Utica 7:09 26:43.09 134
142 Dunn, Sorrel SO-2 Bard 7:10 26:44.14 135
143 Duplisea, Kristina JR-3 Westfield State 7:10 26:44.47 136
144 Mendes, Jillian JR-3 Endicott 7:10 26:44.84 137
145 Corcoran, Samantha FR-1 Coast Guard 7:10 26:45.14 138
146 Sarkar, Suhashini FR-1 Johnson & Wales 7:10 26:46.88 139
147 Warner, Kiera FR-1 Sage 7:11 26:47.22 140
148 Norcini, Elizabeth FR-1 Gordon 7:11 26:47.62 141
149 Castro, Jenna SO-2 Emerson 7:11 26:48.05 142
150 Carpenter, Solange JR-3 Lasell 7:12 26:53.26 143
151 Brady, Janet SO-2 Framingham St. 7:12 26:53.36 144
152 Geiger, Mariah FR-1 Gordon 7:12 26:53.55 145
153 Glynn, Grace JR-3 Conn College 7:12 26:54.05 146
154 Flatley, Erin SO-2 U. of New England 7:12 26:54.56 147
155 Salazar, Sarah FR-1 CCNY 7:13 26:56.92 148
156 Polaski, Allison SR-4 Johnson & Wales 7:13 26:57.32 149
157 Bernard, Lindsay FR-1 Springfield 7:14 27:00.51 150
158 Davis, Holly SR-4 Endicott 7:14 27:01.84 151
159 works, mckynze JR-3 Castleton State 7:15 27:02.78 152
160 Millington, Amanda FR-1 Sage 7:15 27:05.34 153
161 Leonard, Caroline FR-1 Conn College 7:16 27:07.63 154
162 Wilson, Katie SR-4 Roger Williams 7:17 27:11.41  
163 Slattery, Sam JR-3 Utica 7:18 27:15.81 155
164 Leonard, Hillary FR-1 Roger Williams 7:18 27:16.71  
165 Hoglund, Heather SR Emerson 7:20 27:20.94 156
166 Strout, Morgan SO-2 Husson 7:20 27:21.53 157
167 Beers, Katie SR-4 Conn College 7:20 27:22.24 158
168 Montgomery, Gina FR-1 PSU-Abington 7:21 27:25.68  
169 Galdo, Antoinette SR-4 Salve Regina 7:21 27:28.08 159
170 O'Grady, Lauren JR-3 New England College 7:22 27:30.05  
171 Minor, Allie FR-1 Castleton State 7:22 27:31.78 160
172 Bryer, Kristi SO-2 Husson 7:23 27:33.25 161
173 Rossman, Lauren SR-4 William Smith 7:24 27:35.96 162
174 Kinter, Amber SO-2 USMMA 7:24 27:37.17 163
175 Doherty, Liz SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 7:24 27:39.38 164
176 Sylvester, Danielle SO-2 Mass. Liberal Arts 7:27 27:49.37 165
177 Warne, Sarah FR-1 Gordon 7:27 27:49.85 166
178 Sullivan, Madeline FR-1 USMMA 7:28 27:50.73 167
179 Hehir, Evelia FR-1 Morrisville State 7:28 27:53.49  
180 Ward, Elizabeth FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7:29 27:55.24 168
181 Dickson, Druscilla SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7:30 28:00.80 169
182 Petsuck, Alexandra SO-2 Suffolk 7:31 28:02.04 170
183 Herlihy, Katie JR-3 Salem State 7:31 28:03.88 171
184 Rowe, Devin JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 7:31 28:04.42 172
185 Jackson, Kendra SO-2 Husson 7:32 28:07.33 173
186 DeChristoforo, Laura JR-3 Rivier 7:32 28:08.27 174
187 Woodworth, Shelby SO-2 Endicott 7:33 28:09.78 175
188 Evangelista, Bridget JR-3 Suffolk 7:34 28:13.86 176
189 Lynch, Hannah FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 7:35 28:19.27 177
190 Jones, Riley FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:36 28:20.66 178
191 Pearce, Kate FR-1 Utica 7:36 28:23.25 179
192 Barry, Ailish SO-2 Roger Williams 7:36 28:24.00  
193 Black, Jacqui FR-1 Southern Maine 7:37 28:24.63 180
194 Bull, Emily FR-1 USMMA 7:37 28:25.05 181
195 Coughlin, Caitlin SO-2 Sage 7:38 28:29.77 182
196 Nettell, Ainsley SO-2 Lyndon State 7:39 28:33.56  
197 Alexis, Vanessa FR-1 CCNY 7:39 28:35.18 183
198 Pinaire, Cassie SO-2 Castleton State 7:40 28:35.79 184
199 Ciras, Katie FR-1 Salem State 7:40 28:36.43 185
200 Hazen, Emma FR-1 Framingham St. 7:40 28:37.56 186
201 RUSSO, JAMIE FR-1 Lasell 7:40 28:38.46 187
202 Jones, Imani FR-1 Bard 7:41 28:39.41 188
203 Barnes, Lauren SO-2 Bard 7:41 28:40.85 189
204 Gallant, Chelsea JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 7:42 28:44.04 190
205 Dancoes, Grace FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:42 28:44.97 191
206 Viola, Vanessa JR-3 Rivier 7:42 28:46.01 192
207 Neubig, Emily SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 7:43 28:48.35  
208 Holmer, Alexis FR-1 Utica 7:43 28:49.21 193
209 Mangan, Jessica FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7:43 28:50.01 194
210 Decesare, Kristen SO-2 Johnson & Wales 7:44 28:51.85 195
211 Londagin , Saxon FR-1 USMMA 7:44 28:53.16 196
212 Brundrett, Lorna FR-1 Bard 7:44 28:53.88 197
213 McCombs, Kirstin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:45 28:57.22 198
214 Smith, Jessica JR-3 Lasell 7:47 29:04.56 199
215 Conlin, Monica SO-2 Mass. Liberal Arts 7:49 29:09.27 200
216 Simmons, Claire SO-2 Mass. Liberal Arts 7:49 29:10.52 201
217 Himes, Emily SO-2 Purchase 7:50 29:14.83 202
218 O'Farrell, Megan JR-3 PSU-Abington 7:51 29:19.44  
219 Tancreti, Sara JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 7:51 29:19.88 203
220 Varner-Timothy, Lauren FR-1 Purchase 7:52 29:20.43 204
221 Doumas, Jennifer FR-1 CCNY 7:52 29:20.76 205
222 Moore, Alexis JR-3 Manhattanville 7:52 29:21.49 206
223 Anan, Jenna FR-1 Framingham St. 7:53 29:24.74 207
224 Comeau, Erin JR-3 Salem State 7:53 29:25.18 208
225 KNUTH, RACHEL FR-1 Lasell 7:55 29:33.75 209
226 Amenta, Haley JR-3 Mass. Liberal Arts 7:57 29:40.53 210
227 Lapotry, Florraine FR-1 RIC 7:58 29:43.48 211
228 Bonilla, Carina FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7:58 29:44.19 212
229 Huynen, Catharina FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 8:01 29:53.87  
230 Lugo, Megan FR-1 Sage 8:01 29:57.06 213
231 Rink, Bridget JR-3 PSU-Abington 8:02 29:57.63  
232 Pratt, Martha SO-2 Mass. Liberal Arts 8:06 30:13.48 214
233 Devereaux, Heather SO-2 Rivier 8:08 30:21.24 215
234 Johnson, Caroline SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 8:08 30:23.43  
235 Finch, Leah FR-1 Rivier 8:09 30:23.87 216
236 Baal, Christina SO-2 Bard 8:10 30:27.27 217
237 Brewster, Carrie FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 8:10 30:29.41 218
238 Egan, Leanne FR-1 Sage 8:11 30:34.02 219
239 Graham, Jessica SO-2 RIC 8:12 30:35.38 220
240 Reyes, Mariel JR-3 CCNY 8:13 30:38.96 221
241 Hu, Christin SO-2 CCNY 8:13 30:39.59 222
242 Spittler, Sarah FR-1 Utica 8:13 30:41.52 223
243 Torres, Rebecca SO-2 PSU-Abington 8:14 30:43.68  
244 Morgan, Leah SR-4 Lyndon State 8:15 30:47.76  
245 Ryan, Caitlin FR-1 Castleton State 8:17 30:53.67 224
246 Chand, Kelsey SR-4 Fitchburg St. 8:17 30:55.57 225
247 Annicelli, Christina SR-4 Lasell 8:21 31:09.64 226
248 Leaf, Jackie JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 8:22 31:14.66  
249 O'Brien, Megan SR-4 Castleton State 8:23 31:18.77 227
250 LaPoint, Genevieve FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8:24 31:20.63 228
251 Beerman, Nicole JR-3 Suffolk 8:25 31:26.82 229
252 Lavieri, Danielle SO-2 Emerson 8:30 31:45.38 230
253 Griggs, Sarah SR-4 Emerson 8:31 31:45.84 231
254 Dwamena, Janet FR-1 Suffolk 8:31 31:47.01 232
255 Tapper, Chelsea JR-3 USMMA 8:32 31:49.63 233
256 Johnson, Kathryn JR-3 Mass. Liberal Arts 8:34 31:58.03 234
257 Neuwirth, Lauren JR-3 Farmingdale St. 8:34 31:59.85 235
258 Farr, Emily SR-4 Suffolk 8:36 32:06.49 236
259 Gracie, Nicole FR-1 RIC 8:36 32:07.87 237
260 Farias, Cathy JR-3 Salem State 8:37 32:09.81 238
261 LaPierre, Monique JR-3 Framingham St. 8:38 32:14.21 239
262 Audette, Shelly SO-2 Castleton State 8:43 32:30.69 240
263 Gamari, Jessica JR-3 Mass. Liberal Arts 8:43 32:31.00 241
264 Asdahl, Kim SO-2 Farmingdale St. 8:43 32:31.55 242
265 Sheehan, Jaclyn JR-3 Purchase 8:43 32:32.02 243
266 Frigo, Grace FR-1 Salem State 8:43 32:33.66 244
267 DiLibero, Nicole FR-1 Suffolk 8:44 32:35.70 245
268 Irvin, Stephanie JR-3 Fitchburg St. 8:48 32:51.14 246
269 Coughlan, Fiona FR-1 Framingham St. 8:50 32:56.92 247
270 Roberts, Shannon FR-1 Manhattanville 8:52 33:06.82 248
271 Muschio , Nicole SR-4 Manhattanville 8:55 33:16.73 249
272 Davidson, Kelly SR-4 Manhattanville 8:59 33:30.51 250
273 Eldredge, Alaina JR-3 Lasell 9:08 34:05.89 251
274 O'Kane, Victoria FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9:11 34:15.17 252
275 Fortunato, Linda SR-4 Fitchburg St. 9:11 34:17.34 253
276 Comeau, Kathy FR-1 Salem State 9:11 34:17.90 254
277 Nessralla, Philomena FR-1 Framingham St. 9:16 34:33.92 255
278 Mandat, Victoria SR-4 Farmingdale St. 9:21 34:52.18 256
279 Barkley, Gabrielle FR-1 New England College 9:26 35:11.51  
280 Du, Shan FR-1 Manhattanville 9:44 36:19.29 257
281 Fernandez, Luz JR-3 Rivier 9:47 36:30.10 258
282 Urena , Laura FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10:14 38:11.16 259
283 Klimavicius, Sara FR-1 Purchase 10:30 39:12.53 260
284 KOCHANEK, EMILY SO-2 Lasell 10:59 41:00.40 261
Men's 8k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:14:25 26:53 44 3 4 5 15 17 22 30
2 2:15:16 27:03 54 7 8 9 11 19 23 62
3 2:15:52 27:10 84 2 12 20 24 26 45 83
4 2:15:51 27:10 88 1 13 16 27 31 35 59
5 2:18:21 27:40 163 18 25 32 33 55 58 71
6 2:20:38 28:07 263 21 38 56 63 85 231  
7 2:20:47 28:09 266 28 40 60 66 72 78 90
8 2:21:16 28:15 285 34 43 53 75 80    
9 2:21:51 28:22 318 41 48 64 73 92 97 123
10 2:22:13 28:26 333 29 37 68 79 120    
11 2:22:17 28:27 347 14 36 67 99 131 141 164
12 2:23:09 28:37 392 44 49 89 102 108 155 181
13 2:23:28 28:41 402 47 65 91 95 104 196 212
14 2:23:33 28:42 413 6 46 98 129 134 195 203
15 2:24:32 28:54 442 50 54 84 118 136 138 204
16 2:26:42 29:20 525 10 77 112 124 202 213 270
17 2:26:48 29:21 542 82 86 110 113 151 158 163
18 2:27:03 29:24 557 42 81 140 144 150 186 224
19 2:27:57 29:35 571 57 61 106 122 225 261  
20 2:28:30 29:42 631 101 117 126 139 148 193 215
21 2:30:15 30:03 684 70 130 132 168 184 235 241
22 2:30:10 30:02 687 74 137 153 161 162 173 237
23 2:31:02 30:12 704 87 96 147 183 191    
24 2:30:39 30:07 710 105 127 135 146 197 211 222
25 2:33:48 30:45 725 52 76 149 188 260 271  
26 2:31:20 30:16 729 109 111 143 167 199    
27 2:32:08 30:25 754 103 114 128 176 233 242  
28 2:32:58 30:35 771 39 142 152 217 221 236  
29 2:32:35 30:31 784 100 154 172 178 180 205  
30 2:33:47 30:45 813 94 157 170 194 198 246 252
31 2:34:29 30:53 832 116 125 133 226 232 269  
32 2:35:42 31:08 884 121 156 159 220 228 238 244
32 2:39:09 31:49 884 69 115 185 256 259 267 268
34 2:37:38 31:31 950 145 160 192 223 230 234 266
35 2:38:59 31:47 954 88 182 189 245 250 251 273
36 2:38:02 31:36 958 119 174 209 227 229 255  
37 2:40:06 32:01 965 165 166 169 201 264    
38 2:40:28 32:05 968 51 171 239 253 254 258  
39 2:39:04 31:48 970 107 190 207 218 248    
40 2:41:50 32:22 1032 175 179 206 210 262 265  
41 2:44:13 32:50 1053 93 208 240 249 263    
42 2:42:45 32:33 1068 177 187 200 247 257    
43 2:49:06 33:49 1164 214 216 219 243 272 274  
Men's 8k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Haney, Sam SR-4 Tufts 5:18 26:22.86 1
2 Ford, Todd FR-1 Williams 5:18 26:25.78 2
3 Buckley, Dillon SR-4 Amherst 5:19 26:30.63 3
4 Greenstein, Gus JR-3 Amherst 5:22 26:42.07 4
5 Sklar, Romey SO-2 Amherst 5:24 26:51.90 5
6 McCloskey, Conor SR-4 Rhode Island College 5:24 26:53.36 6
7 Black-Ingersoll, Camden SO-2 Bates 5:24 26:55.55 7
8 Pearsall, Graham SR-4 Bates 5:25 26:57.66 8
9 Sampson, Christian SO-2 Bates 5:25 26:59.48 9
10 Hartmann, Jeff SR-4 Johnson & Wales 5:25 27:00.03 10
11 Kimball, Eric SR-4 Bates 5:26 27:03.01 11
12 Drews, Peter JR-3 Williams 5:26 27:05.16 12
13 Pagano, Marshall SO-2 Tufts 5:27 27:06.35 13
14 Lyons, Chad SO-2 U. of New England 5:27 27:08.24 14
15 Crowley, Dan FR-1 Amherst 5:27 27:08.87 15
16 Norton, Jamie JR-3 Tufts 5:27 27:09.17 16
17 Morales, Alvaro JR-3 Amherst 5:28 27:12.23 17
18 Matt, Sebastian FR-1 Middlebury 5:29 27:17.54 18
19 Reilly, Sam FR-1 Bates 5:29 27:20.61 19
20 Wolf, Nick JR-3 Williams 5:30 27:21.69 20
21 Struck, Derek FR-1 SUNYIT 5:30 27:23.21 21
22 Reighard, Charlie JR-3 Amherst 5:31 27:26.60 22
23 D'Amato, Thomas FR-1 Bates 5:31 27:28.19 23
24 Mendoza, Steve SR-4 Williams 5:31 27:28.59 24
25 Cartwright, Samuel FR-1 Middlebury 5:31 27:30.67 25
26 Heninger, Max JR-3 Williams 5:32 27:31.54 26
27 Curley, Michael FR-1 Tufts 5:32 27:32.90 27
28 Doherty Munro, Luke SR-4 Colby 5:32 27:34.29 28
29 Davis-O'Donnell, Brandon FR-1 Keene State 5:33 27:36.35 29
30 Howe, Eli SR-4 Amherst 5:33 27:39.66 30
31 St. Pierre, Joseph SO-2 Tufts 5:33 27:40.27 31
32 Carpinello, Lucas FR-1 Middlebury 5:34 27:40.83 32
33 Stormont, Mac SR-4 Middlebury 5:34 27:41.42 33
34 Walsh, Andrew FR-1 USMMA 5:34 27:43.38 34
35 Hardy, Greg SO-2 Tufts 5:34 27:43.75 35
36 Murphy, Shane SO-2 U. of New England 5:34 27:44.15 36
37 Riendeau, Nick JR-3 Keene State 5:34 27:44.45 37
38 Parry, Dylan JR-3 SUNYIT 5:34 27:44.81 38
39 Kane, Alex FR-1 PSU-Abington 5:34 27:45.23 39
40 Sandreuter, Stefan FR-1 Colby 5:36 27:51.41 40
41 Horvath, Stephen SO-2 Coast Guard 5:36 27:51.76 41
42 Meneses, Maximino FR-1 Drew 5:36 27:52.61 42
43 Walsh , Nicholas SO-2 USMMA 5:36 27:55.06 43
44 Wersan, Brian JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:37 27:55.62 44
45 Watson, Peter SR-4 Williams 5:37 27:56.73 45
46 Stadnick, Shawn SR-4 Rhode Island College 5:37 27:57.32 46
47 Dunn, Chris FR-1 Southern Maine 5:37 27:57.69 47
48 Kearney, Zachary SO-2 Coast Guard 5:37 27:58.34 48
49 Lombardi, Mike SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:37 27:59.01 49
50 Corcoran, Brendan SR-4 Westfield State 5:38 28:02.03 50
51 Hughes, Sean FR-1 Salve Regina 5:38 28:02.38 51
52 REYLES-ALVAREZ, JUAN FR-1 Sage 5:38 28:03.61 52
53 McGowan, David SO-2 USMMA 5:39 28:09.84 53
54 Fairbanks, Cameron JR-3 Westfield State 5:40 28:10.53 54
55 DeToledo, Aaron FR-1 Middlebury 5:40 28:10.93 55
56 Russell, Cody SO-2 SUNYIT 5:40 28:12.13 56
57 Ostuni, Anthony FR-1 Morrisville State 5:40 28:14.06 57
58 Bieder, Evan SO-2 Wesleyan 5:40 28:14.62  
59 Craft, Sam JR-3 Middlebury 5:41 28:15.79 58
60 Marvel, Jeff JR-3 Tufts 5:41 28:17.60 59
61 Letourneau, Tom SR-4 Colby 5:41 28:18.35 60
62 Sargrad, Ben JR-3 Morrisville State 5:42 28:21.64 61
63 Sipprelle, Stephen FR-1 Bates 5:42 28:23.02 62
64 Reynolds, Sean FR-1 SUNYIT 5:42 28:25.14 63
65 Pienta, Bradley JR-3 Coast Guard 5:43 28:26.17 64
66 Desmond, Kevin SO-2 Southern Maine 5:43 28:27.46 65
67 Williams, John SR-4 Colby 5:43 28:27.75 66
68 Vallie, Cameron FR-1 U. of New England 5:44 28:30.98 67
69 Rabasco, Mark FR-1 Keene State 5:44 28:32.40 68
70 Frederic, William SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:44 28:33.41 69
71 Oppenheimer, Kyle SR Emerson 5:44 28:34.02 70
72 Perry, Mark FR-1 Middlebury 5:44 28:34.63 71
73 Del Piccolo, Guilio FR-1 Colby 5:44 28:35.32 72
74 Monahann, Matt JR-3 Coast Guard 5:45 28:38.56 73
75 Joyce, Michael SO-2 Conn College 5:46 28:40.79 74
76 Weldon, John FR-1 USMMA 5:46 28:41.60 75
77 VASQUEZ-LOPES, JESUS SR-4 Sage 5:46 28:42.35 76
78 Dinan, Brian JR-3 Johnson & Wales 5:46 28:43.09 77
79 White, David SO-2 Colby 5:46 28:44.08 78
80 Borden, Jay JR-3 Keene State 5:47 28:46.19 79
81 Rogers, Nathan JR-3 USMMA 5:47 28:46.48 80
82 Mower, Zack SR-4 Drew 5:47 28:46.81 81
83 Sherry, Mike SO-2 Springfield 5:47 28:48.55 82
84 Kirchner, Brian SR-4 Williams 5:48 28:50.81 83
85 Comerford, Sean JR-3 Westfield State 5:48 28:52.15 84
86 Wicks, Chris JR-3 SUNYIT 5:48 28:53.67 85
87 Simons, Jacob FR-1 Springfield 5:48 28:54.48 86
88 Lowry, Nathan SO-2 Trinity 5:48 28:54.77 87
89 King, Nohea SR-4 Castleton State 5:48 28:55.06 88
90 Afanador, Jon SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:49 28:55.39 89
91 Millman, Chris FR-1 Colby 5:49 28:55.69 90
92 Beals, Alex FR-1 Southern Maine 5:49 28:55.96 91
93 Foster, Nick SO-2 Coast Guard 5:49 28:56.25 92
94 Disalvo, Joe SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:49 28:56.88 93
95 Cancilla, Anthony JR-3 Mass. Liberal Arts 5:49 28:59.42 94
96 Fournier, Andrew SR-4 Southern Maine 5:49 28:59.81 95
97 Gauthier, Brendan SO-2 Trinity 5:50 29:01.35 96
98 Stafford, Drew JR-3 Coast Guard 5:50 29:02.11 97
99 Richer, Cameron JR-3 Rhode Island College 5:50 29:03.20 98
100 Raboin, Daniel JR-3 U. of New England 5:50 29:04.19 99
101 Hatheway, Patrick FR-1 Hobart 5:50 29:04.54 100
102 Lane, Ben SO-2 Roger Williams 5:50 29:04.96 101
103 Haun, Evan JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:51 29:06.00 102
104 Murray, Jonathan FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5:51 29:06.41 103
105 Cuddeback, Brad FR-1 Southern Maine 5:51 29:07.09 104
106 Nelson, Wes FR-1 Gordon 5:51 29:09.55 105
107 Hirsch, Austin FR-1 Morrisville State 5:51 29:09.95 106
108 Hatch, Logan FR-1 New England College 5:52 29:10.71 107
109 Milazzo, Paul JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:52 29:13.43 108
110 Defabio, Ben JR-3 Bard 5:53 29:16.38 109
111 Geurds, Joe SO-2 Springfield 5:53 29:18.78 110
112 Lewis, David SR-4 Utica 5:54 29:23.28  
113 Reed, Eric JR-3 Bard 5:54 29:24.75 111
114 Torres, Davud SO-2 Johnson & Wales 5:55 29:27.22 112
115 Hamel, Corey JR-3 Springfield 5:55 29:27.55 113
116 Ayotte, David FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5:55 29:29.35 114
117 Yip, Brandon FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:56 29:30.16 115
118 Smith, Ben JR-3 Manhattanville 5:56 29:30.59 116
119 Duggan, Matt JR-3 Roger Williams 5:56 29:31.37 117
120 Gross, Zach SO-2 Westfield State 5:56 29:31.80 118
121 Sternglass, Avery SO-2 CCNY 5:56 29:32.22 119
122 Wilk, Chance SR-4 Keene State 5:56 29:33.97 120
123 WESELCOUCH, ALEXANDER FR-1 Lasell 5:56 29:34.35 121
124 Okula, Shawn SO-2 Morrisville State 5:57 29:35.04 122
125 Suski, Park FR-1 Coast Guard 5:57 29:35.89 123
126 Redfield, Greg SR-4 Johnson & Wales 5:57 29:37.62 124
127 Caggiano, Dan JR-3 Manhattanville 5:57 29:38.59 125
128 Herbein, Dan JR-3 Roger Williams 5:58 29:40.11 126
129 Kwiatkowski, Andrew JR-3 Gordon 5:58 29:41.03 127
130 Hoffman, Bobby SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5:59 29:47.34 128
131 DeChristopharo, Tom JR-3 RIC 5:59 29:48.01 129
132 Colon, Christopher SR Emerson 5:59 29:48.70 130
133 Vogt, Taylor FR-1 U. of New England 5:59 29:49.72 131
134 Dempsey, Kevin SR-4 Emerson 6:00 29:50.62 132
135 Celaya, Teddy JR-3 Manhattanville 6:00 29:51.41 133
136 Pena, Austin SR-4 Rhode Island College 6:00 29:51.95 134
137 Swanson, Andrew FR-1 Gordon 6:00 29:53.09 135
138 Moussamih, Matthew FR-1 Westfield State 6:01 29:56.13 136
139 Gossels, Dan FR-1 Conn College 6:01 29:57.13 137
140 Burns, Patrick FR-1 Westfield State 6:01 29:58.24 138
141 Hurley, Joe SO-2 Roger Williams 6:01 29:58.87 139
142 Andersen, Niklas SO-2 Drew 6:01 29:59.65 140
143 DiMartino, Nate JR-3 U. of New England 6:02 30:00.54 141
144 Volpe, Nicholas SO-2 PSU-Abington 6:02 30:02.50 142
145 Letourneau, Christian SR-4 Bard 6:02 30:03.85 143
146 Barnum, Tim SR-4 Drew 6:03 30:06.75 144
147 Teague, Lawerence JR-3 Fitchburg St. 6:03 30:07.35 145
148 Powers, Kory FR-1 Gordon 6:03 30:09.43 146
149 Hoagland, Patrick FR-1 Trinity 6:04 30:12.26 147
150 Walecka, Alex SO-2 Endicott 6:04 30:13.05  
151 Fitol, David JR-3 Roger Williams 6:05 30:15.18 148
152 KELLY, BRYAN JR-3 Sage 6:05 30:16.89 149
153 Rich, Maxwell SR-4 Drew 6:05 30:17.99 150
154 Gilfeather, Steven SR-4 Springfield 6:05 30:18.86 151
155 Wilson, Nathaniel JR-3 PSU-Abington 6:05 30:19.68 152
156 Martinsky, Billy SR-4 Conn College 6:06 30:21.60 153
157 Hatch, Ian SO-2 Hobart 6:06 30:22.85 154
158 Schimmel, Rich SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:06 30:23.74 155
159 WIEWEL, CAMERON FR-1 Lasell 6:07 30:25.02 156
160 Lambers, Brian JR-3 Salem State 6:07 30:27.30  
161 Desilets, Keith SR-4 Mass. Liberal Arts 6:07 30:28.59 157
162 Leahy, Tyler SO-2 Springfield 6:07 30:29.60 158
163 Northrop, Kyle SO-2 Lasell 6:08 30:30.53 159
164 Osborn, Michael SO-2 Fitchburg St. 6:08 30:31.01 160
165 Reilly, Blake JR-3 Conn College 6:08 30:34.14 161
166 Gitkind, Matt SR-4 Conn College 6:09 30:36.43 162
167 Bushey, Scott SO-2 Springfield 6:09 30:38.14 163
168 Turner, Gabe FR-1 U. of New England 6:09 30:39.05 164
169 Lewis, Ben FR-1 Lyndon State 6:10 30:39.83 165
170 Fontneau, Ethan SR-4 Lyndon State 6:10 30:40.20 166
171 Goodlad, Alex FR-1 Bard 6:10 30:41.89 167
172 Rodewald, Nik SR Emerson 6:10 30:42.38 168
173 Williams, Alexander SO-2 Lyndon State 6:10 30:42.91 169
174 Mayotte, Peter JR-3 Mass. Liberal Arts 6:11 30:45.37 170
175 Roosa, Slater FR-1 Salve Regina 6:11 30:48.14 171
176 Feldman, Max SO-2 Hobart 6:12 30:50.06 172
177 McKeown, Sam FR-1 Conn College 6:12 30:50.74 173
178 Touray, Bakary JR-3 CCNY 6:12 30:51.57 174
179 Smith, Craig SO-2 Husson 6:12 30:53.54 175
180 McCoy, Brett SO-2 Salem State 6:13 30:55.57  
181 Desgrosseilliers, Greg SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 6:13 30:55.96 176
182 Levitz, Daniel SO-2 Purchase 6:13 30:58.71 177
183 Moran, Joey FR-1 Rivier 6:14 31:00.05  
184 Rizza, Jeffrey FR-1 Hobart 6:15 31:05.00 178
185 Michaud, Jacob SO-2 Husson 6:15 31:06.61 179
186 Corbett, Austin SO-2 Hobart 6:16 31:13.12 180
187 Sanders, Kevin SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:17 31:16.46 181
188 woodward, matt SO-2 Castleton State 6:17 31:16.99 182
189 Whitaker, Bradley JR-3 Trinity 6:17 31:18.74 183
190 Haley, Kyle SR Emerson 6:18 31:19.53 184
191 Collarafi, Matthew JR-3 Farmingdale St. 6:18 31:23.57 185
192 Njoroge, David FR-1 Drew 6:18 31:23.88 186
193 Woodin, Corey SO-2 Purchase 6:19 31:26.85 187
194 ALVARADO, CORY JR-3 Sage 6:20 31:29.90 188
195 Rivers, Dan JR-3 Castleton State 6:20 31:31.55 189
196 Wayne, James SO-2 New England College 6:20 31:33.06 190
197 Geelan, Ryan SO-2 Trinity 6:21 31:35.39 191
198 O'Donnell, Kevin FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6:21 31:38.11 192
199 Pini, Jeff SR-4 Roger Williams 6:22 31:40.53 193
200 Eve, David SR-4 Mass. Liberal Arts 6:22 31:41.86 194
201 Bouchey, Kenneth FR-1 RIC 6:23 31:44.35 195
202 Beaudoin, Kyle SR-4 Southern Maine 6:23 31:46.06 196
203 McCollester, Brad SO-2 Gordon 6:23 31:46.73 197
204 Renfrew, Mitchell SO-2 Endicott 6:24 31:52.20  
205 Smith, Travis FR-1 Mass. Liberal Arts 6:24 31:52.73 198
206 Hamilton, Lucas JR-3 Bard 6:24 31:53.15 199
207 Abernathy, Ian FR-1 Purchase 6:24 31:53.49 200
208 LaRoche, Timothy FR-1 Lyndon State 6:24 31:53.81 201
209 Chen, Alfred SR-4 Johnson & Wales 6:25 31:54.38 202
210 Paulino, Brandon FR-1 RIC 6:25 31:57.79 203
211 Parece, Steven FR-1 Westfield State 6:26 32:02.15 204
212 Smith, Henry SO-2 Hobart 6:26 32:02.46 205
213 Schick, Graham FR-1 Husson 6:26 32:04.08 206
214 Doyle, Brandon JR-3 New England College 6:27 32:06.79 207
215 Austin, Praise SR-4 Utica 6:27 32:07.40  
216 Caron, Andrew FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:27 32:08.36 208
217 Evans, Rashawn FR-1 CCNY 6:28 32:11.00 209
218 Nealey, James SO-2 Husson 6:28 32:13.33 210
219 Swaim, Nathan FR-1 Gordon 6:28 32:13.71 211
220 Jordan, Andrew SR-4 Southern Maine 6:29 32:14.85 212
221 Cappiello, John FR-1 Johnson & Wales 6:29 32:16.95 213
222 Baza, Chris JR-3 Framingham St. 6:29 32:17.79 214
223 Doyle, Sean SO-2 Roger Williams 6:29 32:18.62 215
224 Martin, Ben FR-1 Framingham St. 6:29 32:18.95 216
225 Lichtman, Austin SR-4 PSU-Abington 6:30 32:19.27 217
226 Follett, Ben FR-1 New England College 6:31 32:24.21 218
227 Wheeler, Robert FR-1 Framingham St. 6:31 32:27.76 219
228 SPONZO, PATRICK FR-1 Lasell 6:32 32:29.24 220
229 Abdulrahman, Mohannad FR-1 PSU-Abington 6:32 32:32.07 221
230 Sexton, John FR-1 Gordon 6:32 32:33.13 222
231 Hogue, Steven FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6:33 32:34.19 223
232 Cerame, Zack FR-1 Drew 6:33 32:35.43 224
233 McKenzie, Basil JR-3 Morrisville State 6:33 32:36.58 225
234 Goidell, Matt FR-1 Manhattanville 6:34 32:39.22 226
235 Cicchetti, Walter SO-2 Salem State 6:34 32:42.65  
236 Feliz, Gene FR-1 CCNY 6:34 32:43.01 227
237 PANTHER, ANDREW FR-1 Lasell 6:34 32:43.41 228
238 Meza, Fernando FR-1 CCNY 6:35 32:44.91 229
239 Carroll, Sam FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6:35 32:47.67 230
240 Gagnier, Steve SR-4 SUNYIT 6:36 32:49.02 231
241 Amezquita-Santos, Amado JR-3 Manhattanville 6:36 32:49.45 232
242 Brock, Will JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 6:36 32:49.89 233
243 Kavasch, Jeff FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6:37 32:55.98 234
244 Stackhouse, Brendan SR Emerson 6:37 32:56.30 235
245 Cothran, Christopher JR-3 PSU-Abington 6:37 32:57.16 236
246 Beling, Jeff SR-4 Conn College 6:37 32:57.48 237
247 Montoya, Isaac SR-4 Lasell 6:38 32:59.39 238
248 Mark, Justin SR-4 Suffolk 6:38 33:02.92  
249 Campbell, Ben FR-1 Salve Regina 6:39 33:04.25 239
250 McCarraher, Mark FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:39 33:07.30 240
251 Diaz, Daniel SR Emerson 6:40 33:09.16 241
252 Schlecht, Alexander FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 6:40 33:12.42 242
253 Merola, Mike SO-2 Framingham St. 6:40 33:13.30 243
254 Devlin, Conor SO-2 Lasell 6:41 33:14.56 244
255 george, forbes JR-3 Castleton State 6:41 33:16.21 245
256 Guerino, Jack SR-4 Mass. Liberal Arts 6:45 33:34.37 246
257 Portillo, Jesus SR-4 Suffolk 6:47 33:45.43  
258 Buitrago, Jose JR-3 Purchase 6:47 33:46.70 247
259 Catozzi, Eric JR-3 New England College 6:48 33:49.39 248
260 Hagan, Taidghe FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:49 33:56.12 249
261 Lawliss, Kevin FR-1 Castleton State 6:50 34:00.07 250
262 Murphy, Seamus FR-1 Castleton State 6:50 34:00.40 251
263 Peltier, Brendan JR-3 Mass. Liberal Arts 6:53 34:13.82 252
264 Simpson, Jack SO-2 Salve Regina 6:53 34:14.60 253
265 Sinkewicz, Matt FR-1 Salve Regina 6:54 34:19.10 254
266 Persaud, Eric SR-4 CCNY 6:56 34:32.31 255
267 Mccormack, Brian FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6:58 34:38.35 256
268 Jenks, Francis FR-1 Purchase 6:58 34:39.48 257
269 Labrie, Daniel FR-1 Salve Regina 7:00 34:50.42 258
270 Johnson, Jeremiah FR-1 Utica 7:01 34:57.65  
271 DiMaria, Patick FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7:03 35:04.29 259
272 McMillian, Taylor SO-2 Sage 7:05 35:16.08 260
273 Wellington, Tyler SO-2 Morrisville State 7:05 35:17.43 261
274 Days, Lance SO-2 Husson 7:08 35:32.56 262
275 Brooks, Billy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7:15 36:04.40 263
276 Gannon, Ryan SO-2 Lyndon State 7:16 36:09.49 264
277 McDonald, Ryan SR-4 Husson 7:21 36:36.05 265
278 McCarthy, Patrick JR-3 Fitchburg St. 7:22 36:38.56 266
279 Lui, Eddie FR-1 Suffolk 7:25 36:55.65  
280 Anglade, Shem FR-1 Farmingdale St. 7:25 36:55.94 267
281 Ramos, Justin SO-2 Farmingdale St. 7:32 37:27.67 268
282 Dadzie, Chris FR-1 Manhattanville 7:41 38:13.96 269
283 Rincon, Marcos SO-2 Johnson & Wales 7:44 38:31.90 270
284 CRAWFORD, ANTHONY SO-2 Sage 7:47 38:46.21 271
285 Gagin, Kyle JR-3 Framingham St. 7:48 38:48.41 272
286 Bartenstein, Steve FR-1 Castleton State 7:59 39:42.09 273
287 Rainsford, Thomas FR-1 Framingham St. 8:25 41:54.89 274