Conn College Cross Country Invitational Date: 10-15-11   Venue: Harkness Memorial State Park - Waterford, CT
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's Race Women's Race
Women's Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Rutgers 1:53:18 22:39 48 2 4 11 15 16 20 29
2 Plattsburgh St. 1:53:34 22:42 56 1 8 10 14 23 27 32
3 Tufts 1:54:25 22:53 64 3 5 17 18 21 35 37
4 TCNJ 1:56:06 23:13 111 12 13 25 28 33 47 50
5 Oneonta 1:57:08 23:25 140 9 22 26 34 49 58 64
6 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:57:09 23:25 146 6 7 39 42 52 61 68
7 New Paltz St. 2:00:04 24:00 222 24 45 46 53 54 71 75
8 Coast Guard 2:00:39 24:07 242 30 38 51 60 63 69 78
9 So. Conn. St. 2:01:59 24:23 275 31 44 62 65 73 79 95
10 Trinity 2:04:08 24:49 320 40 56 57 82 85 91 96
11 Conn College 2:03:49 24:45 325 36 66 72 74 77 81 84
12 Salve Regina 2:04:03 24:48 325 43 59 67 76 80 83 97
13 UMass Dartmouth 2:04:50 24:58 332 41 48 70 86 87 89 98
14 Bridgewater St. 2:08:55 25:47 360 19 55 92 93 101    
15 Assumption 2:15:40 27:08 473 88 90 94 99 102 103 106
16 Mitchell 2:32:34 30:30 528 100 104 105 109 110 111 113
17 Caldwell 2:54:12 34:50 556 107 108 112 114 115    
Women's Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Braun, Stefanie Plattsburgh St. 5:49.9 21:44.6 1
2 Deming, Brianna Rutgers 5:55.5 22:05.4 2
3 Price, Anya Tufts 5:58.9 22:18.1 3
4 Brinkofski, Anjelica Rutgers 6:00.2 22:23.1 4
5 Fisher, Lilly Tufts 6:04.9 22:40.6 5
6 Berg, Taylor St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:05.4 22:42.6 6
7 Statz, Erin St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:06.4 22:46.2 7
8 Trahan, Brittany Plattsburgh St. 6:06.6 22:47.0 8
9 Kennedy, Danielle Oneonta 6:06.9 22:48.0 9
10 Warren, Julia Plattsburgh St. 6:07.3 22:49.5 10
11 Payenski, Allison Rutgers 6:07.5 22:50.1 11
12 Goncalves, Cathy TCNJ 6:08.6 22:54.5 12
13 Flynn, Megan TCNJ 6:08.8 22:55.0 13
14 Driscoll, Kelley Plattsburgh St. 6:09.0 22:55.8 14
15 Pontecorvo, Victoria Rutgers 6:09.5 22:57.9 15
16 Deckert, Ashley Rutgers 6:10.7 23:02.4 16
17 Carey, Madeline Tufts 6:10.8 23:02.6 17
18 Barker, Abby Tufts 6:12.4 23:08.5 18
19 Rouillard, Molly Bridgewater St. 6:13.5 23:12.6 19
20 Singh, Rashmi Rutgers 6:14.2 23:15.3 20
21 Creath, Lauren Tufts 6:14.3 23:15.5 21
22 Brunetto, Lauren Oneonta 6:14.7 23:16.9 22
23 Cotey, Colleen Plattsburgh St. 6:14.8 23:17.6 23
24 Wolfer, Amanda New Paltz St. 6:15.4 23:19.7 24
25 Morris, Rachel TCNJ 6:15.8 23:21.1 25
26 McLoughlin, Brianna Oneonta 6:15.9 23:21.5 26
27 Coon, Colleen Plattsburgh St. 6:16.2 23:22.8 27
28 Alabanza, Anginelle TCNJ 6:16.6 23:24.3 28
29 Flannigan, Kelly Rutgers 6:17.5 23:27.5 29
30 Gollin, Beth Coast Guard 6:17.7 23:28.5 30
31 Vanriel, Titilayo So. Conn. St. 6:17.8 23:28.6 31
32 Schoeps, Marisa Dowling 6:18.2 23:30.2  
33 Schermerhorn, Amanda Plattsburgh St. 6:18.4 23:31.1 32
34 Bannon, Alyssa TCNJ 6:18.7 23:31.9 33
35 Ernst, Pam Oneonta 6:18.9 23:32.7 34
36 Peterson, Laura Tufts 6:19.0 23:33.3 35
37 Paiva, Lindsay Conn College 6:19.4 23:34.5 36
38 Hajnoczky, Julia Tufts 6:19.5 23:35.2 37
39 Blatt, Sarah Coast Guard 6:19.9 23:36.4 38
40 Peyton, Larissa St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:20.3 23:37.9 39
41 Aylmer, Reagan Trinity 6:20.5 23:38.6 40
42 Monroe, Melanie Tufts 6:20.5 23:38.9  
43 Sheehan, Kathleen UMass Dartmouth 6:20.7 23:39.3 41
44 Goeman, Kayla St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:23.6 23:50.4 42
45 Norton, Caroline Salve Regina 6:24.4 23:53.2 43
46 Liguori, Alyssa Dowling 6:24.8 23:54.8  
47 Ashcroft, Chloe So. Conn. St. 6:25.5 23:57.3 44
48 Woych, Terisa New Paltz St. 6:25.7 23:58.1 45
49 Bartonicek, Christina New Paltz St. 6:27.6 24:05.4 46
50 Nestor, Katie TCNJ 6:27.7 24:05.6 47
51 Jessup, Lydia Tufts 6:28.0 24:06.6  
52 Lansdale, Sadie Tufts 6:28.3 24:08.0  
53 O'Donnell, Felicia Rutgers 6:28.6 24:08.8  
54 Testa, Courtney UMass Dartmouth 6:28.6 24:09.0 48
55 Paccia, Ellen Oneonta 6:28.8 24:09.8 49
56 Polansky, Sarah TCNJ 6:29.1 24:10.9 50
57 Wu, Ellie Coast Guard 6:29.5 24:12.2 51
58 Yoakum, Shelby St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:29.6 24:12.5 52
59 Boncore, Jasmine Plattsburgh St. 6:30.2 24:15.1  
60 McCarthy, Nikki New Paltz St. 6:31.3 24:19.0 53
61 Prusik, Andrea New Paltz St. 6:32.2 24:22.5 54
62 Lagasse, Sarah Bridgewater St. 6:33.4 24:26.9 55
63 Mock, Katlin Trinity 6:33.7 24:28.0 56
64 Nealon, Tara TCNJ 6:34.2 24:30.0  
65 Picciuto, Kelsey Tufts 6:34.4 24:30.7  
66 Penfield-Cyr, Annie Trinity 6:34.5 24:31.0 57
67 Genovesi, Marielle Oneonta 6:35.3 24:34.1 58
68 Sypek, Mary Tufts 6:36.2 24:37.2  
69 Stack, Megan TCNJ 6:36.3 24:37.8  
70 Ryan, Kayley Salve Regina 6:36.5 24:38.4 59
71 Kalinowski, Meghan Coast Guard 6:37.0 24:40.4 60
72 Hamp, Laura St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:37.1 24:40.5 61
73 Strauss, Nicole So. Conn. St. 6:37.3 24:41.6 62
74 Ulbricht, Cameo Coast Guard 6:37.4 24:41.9 63
75 Flament, Lauren Tufts 6:37.5 24:42.1  
76 Manzo, Jillian TCNJ 6:37.6 24:42.4  
77 Orlando, Evelyn Tufts 6:37.9 24:43.7  
78 Krug, Caitlyn Oneonta 6:38.5 24:45.8 64
79 Bonilla, Kiara So. Conn. St. 6:39.6 24:49.9 65
80 Swanson, Lianne Conn College 6:39.8 24:50.9 66
81 Gallipoli, Alexis Salve Regina 6:40.1 24:51.9 67
82 O'Connor, Erine TCNJ 6:40.4 24:52.8  
83 Melhado, Caroline Tufts 6:40.5 24:53.4  
84 Ryley, Allison Oneonta 6:40.7 24:53.9  
85 McNamara, Sarah St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:41.0 24:55.1 68
86 Backus, Hannah Oneonta 6:41.2 24:56.0  
87 Smith, Christina Plattsburgh St. 6:41.6 24:57.5  
88 Auth, Kendall Coast Guard 6:41.7 24:57.8 69
89 Bohigian, Meaghan UMass Dartmouth 6:41.9 24:58.5 70
90 LaRezza, Aubrey New Paltz St. 6:42.1 24:59.5 71
91 Dermody, Kerry Conn College 6:42.6 25:01.3 72
92 Sullivan, Jaclyn So. Conn. St. 6:42.9 25:02.1 73
93 Doyle, Mariel Oneonta 6:43.4 25:04.2  
94 Wesley, Michelle Conn College 6:44.0 25:06.3 74
95 Engstrom, Melissa St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:44.6 25:08.7  
96 Mirhashem, Molly Tufts 6:44.9 25:09.6  
97 Putnam, Jessi New Paltz St. 6:44.9 25:09.9 75
98 Rogers, Lindsay Tufts 6:45.2 25:10.7  
99 Waldschmidt, Ema Salve Regina 6:45.5 25:12.2 76
100 Cassidy, Taylor New Paltz St. 6:45.7 25:12.8  
101 Silver, Alyssa TCNJ 6:46.1 25:14.1  
102 Jasbon, Nicky Conn College 6:46.8 25:17.0 77
103 Harris, Samantha New Paltz St. 6:47.3 25:18.7  
104 Schumacher, Katie Coast Guard 6:48.0 25:21.4 78
105 Arcand, Amanda So. Conn. St. 6:48.1 25:21.6 79
106 Munn, Miriam Oneonta 6:49.1 25:25.5  
107 Johnson, Liz TCNJ 6:49.6 25:27.4  
108 Rosendale, Taylor Salve Regina 6:49.9 25:28.2 80
109 Masucci, Jaclyn Oneonta 6:50.0 25:28.7  
110 Kindelspire, Emily St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:50.8 25:31.7  
111 Webber-Bruya, Liz Tufts 6:50.9 25:32.2  
112 Swiecanski, Tess Coast Guard 6:51.0 25:32.4  
113 Maret, Libby Conn College 6:51.5 25:34.5 81
114 Gillis, Meg Tufts 6:51.6 25:34.9  
115 Joskow, Amanda Plattsburgh St. 6:52.0 25:36.2  
116 MacBlane, Bri Oneonta 6:53.4 25:41.4  
117 Quinn, Genevieve Trinity 6:53.5 25:41.8 82
118 Kocher, Meghan TCNJ 6:53.6 25:42.1  
119 Goding, Mallory Salve Regina 6:54.8 25:46.6 83
120 Rochford, Heather Conn College 6:55.0 25:47.4 84
121 Preysner, Elizabeth Trinity 6:55.6 25:49.7 85
122 McHugh, Callie Tufts 6:56.0 25:51.2  
123 Kearney, Anne Conn College 6:56.3 25:52.4  
124 Fisher, Cami Tufts 6:56.9 25:54.6  
125 Peek, Kathryn Coast Guard 6:57.4 25:56.2  
126 Hafner, Grace Tufts 6:57.9 25:58.0  
127 Roderigues, Samantha UMass Dartmouth 6:58.1 25:59.0 86
128 Kuzmich, Cady Oneonta 6:58.4 26:00.0  
129 Kass, Bryn Tufts 6:59.6 26:04.5  
130 Roseman, Catherine Tufts 6:59.6 26:04.7  
131 Cornell, Carolyn UMass Dartmouth 6:59.7 26:05.0 87
132 Elliott, Johanna TCNJ 6:59.8 26:05.2  
133 Connelly, Christine Oneonta 7:00.0 26:06.2  
134 Encizo, Jeanine Dowling 7:00.7 26:08.8  
135 Massoud, Nicole Assumption 7:01.2 26:10.6 88
136 Nasr, Carolyn Oneonta 7:01.3 26:10.8  
137 Dybel, Stacey UMass Dartmouth 7:02.3 26:14.5 89
138 Sweeney, Erynn Assumption 7:04.2 26:21.7 90
139 Mocete, Maggie New Paltz St. 7:04.9 26:24.3  
140 Fox, Rebecca Coast Guard 7:05.0 26:24.6  
141 Daly, Mary Trinity 7:05.3 26:25.9 91
142 Ugolino, Cara Oneonta 7:05.5 26:26.4  
143 Verspoor, Maggie New Paltz St. 7:05.8 26:27.7  
144 McNeil, Moira Coast Guard 7:06.0 26:28.6  
145 DiMura, Allie Oneonta 7:06.3 26:29.6  
146 Zbikowski, Krysta Bridgewater St. 7:06.4 26:29.8 92
147 Hazen, Mary Coast Guard 7:06.5 26:30.2  
148 Hines, Diana Conn College 7:06.6 26:30.7  
149 Wallach, Abbey TCNJ 7:07.6 26:34.4  
150 Clancy, Taylor Bridgewater St. 7:07.9 26:35.5 93
151 Schultz, Kristen Coast Guard 7:10.2 26:44.0  
152 Seguin, Chelsie Assumption 7:10.9 26:46.9 94
153 Patron, Jennifer Coast Guard 7:12.9 26:54.1  
154 Sulkowski, Steph So. Conn. St. 7:12.9 26:54.3 95
155 Bellis, Julia Trinity 7:14.1 26:58.7 96
156 Accorsini, Joanna Salve Regina 7:15.3 27:03.0 97
157 O'Connell-Stingi, Catherine Trinity 7:15.4 27:03.6  
158 Fenton, Jessica Tufts 7:16.6 27:08.0  
159 Grosskurth, Erin TCNJ 7:18.5 27:15.2  
160 Maginn, Briana Plattsburgh St. 7:20.9 27:24.0  
161 Huckins, Sarah Conn College 7:20.9 27:24.2  
162 Cotton, Rebecca Coast Guard 7:21.2 27:25.1  
163 Kane, Julia Coast Guard 7:22.4 27:29.7  
164 Laurencelle, Renee UMass Dartmouth 7:22.6 27:30.3 98
165 Glynn, Grace Conn College 7:22.7 27:30.6  
166 Griffin, Cathy Assumption 7:23.6 27:34.2 99
167 Burns, Bridget Mitchell 7:23.8 27:34.9 100
168 Loret, Sarah Oneonta 7:23.9 27:35.4  
169 Pandzic, Monika Trinity 7:24.3 27:36.7  
170 Gildea, Caroline Salve Regina 7:24.5 27:37.3  
171 Curtis-Heald, Anna Conn College 7:24.6 27:37.6  
172 Giannico, Marisa New Paltz St. 7:24.7 27:38.1  
173 Schioppo, Danielle Salve Regina 7:26.2 27:43.6  
174 Carroll, Megan So. Conn. St. 7:27.8 27:49.6  
175 Oliveira, Megan UMass Dartmouth 7:29.2 27:55.0  
176 Parisi, Sabrina Salve Regina 7:31.9 28:05.0  
177 Sheehy, Chelsea Coast Guard 7:32.1 28:05.6  
178 Musgrove, Regina Dowling 7:33.3 28:10.2  
179 Moreau, Elizabeth Bridgewater St. 7:33.4 28:10.5 101
180 Cookson, Ali Conn College 7:35.8 28:19.4  
181 Hannaford, Krista New Paltz St. 7:38.7 28:30.2  
182 Truesdell, Caroline Coast Guard 7:40.6 28:37.5  
183 Williams, Kelly Oneonta 7:41.7 28:41.5  
184 Kasala-Hallihan, Megan Assumption 7:43.3 28:47.4 102
185 Soodsma, Cora Plattsburgh St. 7:43.8 28:49.3  
186 Sheehan, Meaghan Plattsburgh St. 7:46.7 29:00.0  
187 Wirzbicki, Kathryn Assumption 7:52.0 29:19.9 103
188 Renzoni, Rebecca So. Conn. St. 7:53.0 29:23.6  
189 Kurtz, Jamie Salve Regina 7:55.2 29:31.8  
190 McLeod, Alison Conn College 7:56.7 29:37.5  
191 Buchanan, Katie Mitchell 8:00.1 29:50.0 104
192 Caulfield, Tierney Mitchell 8:00.9 29:53.2 105
193 Krupa, Karen Salve Regina 8:01.1 29:54.0  
194 Thompson, Johanna Assumption 8:01.8 29:56.5 106
195 Higgins, Kristen New Paltz St. 8:03.1 30:01.4  
196 Citro, Carissa New Paltz St. 8:08.8 30:22.7  
197 Oria-Louriero, Christina Salve Regina 8:09.1 30:23.6  
198 Nichols, Ashley Assumption 8:10.3 30:28.3  
199 Nichols, Alex Oneonta 8:12.2 30:35.4  
200 Ashley, Rebecca Caldwell 8:14.5 30:43.8 107
201 Carballo, Ana Caldwell 8:23.1 31:16.0 108
202 Ryan, Brigett Assumption 8:23.9 31:19.0  
203 Poirier, Brieana Mitchell 8:35.7 32:03.0 109
204 Joskow, Bridgette New Paltz St. 8:23.9 31:19.0  
205 Huber, Juliana Mitchell 8:54.6 33:13.5 110
206 Horton, Eleanor Mitchell 9:38.8 35:58.4 111
207 Zeballos, Dayana Caldwell 9:41.5 36:08.5 112
208 Cruz, Christina Mitchell 9:52.3 36:48.4 113
209 Parker, Sierra Caldwell 10:03.2 37:29.0 114
210 Koeberle, Lauren Mitchell 10:05.1 37:36.3  
211 McNeil, Shantel Caldwell 10:20.9 38:35.1 115
Men's Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 So. Conn. St. 2:10:17 26:03 52 1 3 4 5 39 41 53
2 Conn College 2:11:41 26:20 75 2 6 11 22 34 48 59
3 TCNJ 2:12:55 26:35 99 7 18 19 25 30 32 42
4 Plattsburgh St. 2:13:10 26:38 109 10 13 21 29 36 40 70
5 Oneonta 2:14:17 26:51 143 15 23 26 27 52 56 58
6 Vassar 2:14:31 26:54 155 8 9 38 46 54 65 66
7 Tufts 2:15:18 27:03 172 20 31 33 43 45 47 57
8 Connecticut 2:15:16 27:03 176 12 28 35 50 51    
9 Bridgewater St. 2:17:59 27:35 243 16 24 61 64 78 85 86
10 Assumption 2:18:09 27:37 257 17 37 63 69 71 72 82
11 Trinity 2:24:04 28:48 338 14 77 79 81 87 89 94
12 Conn College Alumni 2:24:57 28:59 338 44 49 67 88 90 91 92
13 New Paltz St. 2:20:51 28:10 339 60 62 68 74 75 80 83
14 Mitchell 2:27:21 29:28 381 55 73 76 84 93 95 96
Men's Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Nill, Brian So. Conn. St. 5:07.2 25:27.0 1
2 LeDuc, Michael Conn College 5:08.6 25:34.4 2
3 Perry, Joshua So. Conn. St. 5:10.1 25:41.7 3
4 DeLa Cruz, Corey So. Conn. St. 5:12.2 25:52.0 4
5 Ryskowski, Paul So. Conn. St. 5:14.8 26:04.9 5
6 Wright, Douglas Conn College 5:15.5 26:08.6 6
7 Yersak, Alex TCNJ 5:15.6 26:09.1 7
8 Williams, Zach Vassar 5:16.0 26:10.8 8
9 Healy, William Vassar 5:16.1 26:11.5 9
10 Millar, Ryan Plattsburgh St. 5:16.5 26:13.5 10
11 Duarte, Andrew Conn College 5:16.6 26:14.0 11
12 Joe, Clark Connecticut 5:16.8 26:14.9 12
13 Martin, Chris Plattsburgh St. 5:17.7 26:19.4 13
14 Scully, Dan Trinity 5:18.2 26:21.9 14
15 Longo, John Oneonta 5:20.1 26:31.2 15
16 Wahome, Stephen Bridgewater St. 5:20.3 26:32.3 16
17 Fierimonte, Tony Assumption 5:20.4 26:32.8 17
18 Herschman, Andy TCNJ 5:20.7 26:34.4 18
19 Tasco, Dominic TCNJ 5:20.9 26:35.5 19
20 McCauley, Jake Tufts 5:21.1 26:36.3 20
21 Harrington, Justin Plattsburgh St. 5:21.2 26:36.8 21
22 Murtagh, Timothy Conn College 5:21.6 26:38.9 22
23 Harvey, Chris Oneonta 5:21.9 26:40.4 23
24 Phipps, David Bridgewater St. 5:22.0 26:41.0 24
25 Bond, Nick TCNJ 5:22.2 26:41.7 25
26 Hollister, Chuck Oneonta 5:22.9 26:45.0 26
27 Reynolds, Ben Oneonta 5:23.5 26:48.2 27
28 Alex, Bennatan Connecticut 5:24.4 26:52.9 28
29 Biondi, James Plattsburgh St. 5:24.5 26:53.4 29
30 Nihen, Rob TCNJ 5:24.9 26:55.3 30
31 Cousins, Cyrus Tufts 5:25.1 26:56.1 31
32 McGeever, Shaun TCNJ 5:26.1 27:01.4 32
33 Poupard, Joe Tufts 5:26.7 27:04.3 33
34 Mavrovic, Alex Conn College 5:27.0 27:05.6 34
35 Duprey, Michael Connecticut 5:27.3 27:07.0 35
36 Mitchell, Josh Plattsburgh St. 5:27.4 27:07.7 36
37 Higgins, Kyle Assumption 5:27.5 27:08.2 37
38 Gerson, Eliot Vassar 5:27.9 27:10.0 38
39 Lumax, Selasi So. Conn. St. 5:28.2 27:11.9 39
40 Shearer, Adam Plattsburgh St. 5:28.5 27:13.1 40
41 Brandt, Asher So. Conn. St. 5:28.5 27:13.3 41
42 Sidebottom, Mark TCNJ 5:29.1 27:16.2 42
43 Norton, Jamie Tufts 5:29.4 27:17.7 43
44 Gallagher, Andy TCNJ 5:29.8 27:19.3  
45 MULCAHY, SHAWN Conn College Alumni 5:30.7 27:23.8 44
46 Prescott, Jeff Tufts 5:30.8 27:24.8 45
47 Russek, Evan Vassar 5:31.0 27:25.4 46
48 Maher, Luke Tufts 5:31.1 27:26.0 47
49 Dermody, Patrick Conn College 5:31.3 27:26.9 48
50 Ingram, Walter TCNJ 5:31.3 27:27.3  
51 DRAKE, KEITH Conn College Alumni 5:31.7 27:29.1 49
52 Vento, Stephen Connecticut 5:31.8 27:29.6 50
53 Seyffart, James TCNJ 5:32.2 27:31.6  
54 Christian, Kearns Connecticut 5:32.3 27:31.8 51
55 Hamway, Jesse Oneonta 5:32.4 27:32.5 52
56 Babcock, Chris So. Conn. St. 5:32.5 27:32.8 53
57 Teich, Roni Vassar 5:32.6 27:33.5 54
58 Ali, Sherif Mitchell 5:32.8 27:34.5 55
59 Todorov, Mitch Oneonta 5:33.0 27:35.4 56
60 Pagano, Marshall Tufts 5:33.3 27:36.9 57
61 Montclair, Sam So. Conn. St. 5:33.4 27:37.5  
62 Bohunicky, Andrew Oneonta 5:33.4 27:37.7 58
63 Gallant, Colin Conn College 5:33.9 27:40.0 59
64 Antokal, Erik Tufts 5:34.1 27:40.7  
65 Boyle, Ian TCNJ 5:34.2 27:41.5  
66 Arnold, John TCNJ 5:34.8 27:44.4  
67 Guarnaccia, Nicholas Tufts 5:35.3 27:47.0  
68 McShane, Bobby Tufts 5:35.5 27:48.0  
69 Reynolds, Jared Oneonta 5:35.6 27:48.6  
70 Docimo, Don TCNJ 5:36.0 27:50.3  
71 Green, Brenner Conn College 5:36.2 27:51.3  
72 Raab, Jeff New Paltz St. 5:36.4 27:52.2 60
73 Hardy, Greg Tufts 5:36.5 27:52.6  
74 Sousa, Jeff Bridgewater St. 5:36.9 27:54.7 61
75 Collins, Harry New Paltz St. 5:36.9 27:54.9 62
76 Majkut, Andrew Conn College 5:37.4 27:57.5  
77 Finnegan, Bobby Assumption 5:37.6 27:58.1 63
78 Matteson, Alex TCNJ 5:37.7 27:58.8  
79 Romeo, Anthony Oneonta 5:38.0 28:00.2  
80 Saksa, Tom So. Conn. St. 5:38.0 28:00.5  
81 Litts, Scott Dowling 5:38.7 28:03.6  
82 Gallegos, Ricky Dowling 5:38.8 28:04.3  
83 O'Brien, Dallas Bridgewater St. 5:38.9 28:05.0 64
84 Haskins, Tom Oneonta 5:39.0 28:05.6  
85 Schaeffer, William Vassar 5:39.1 28:05.7 65
86 Ure, Ryan TCNJ 5:39.2 28:06.2  
87 Davis, Aaron Conn College 5:39.3 28:07.0  
88 O'Dowd, Kevin TCNJ 5:39.4 28:07.2  
89 Barker, Wylie Vassar 5:39.6 28:08.3 66
90 MURTAGH, BRIAN Conn College Alumni 5:39.9 28:09.9 67
91 Blair, Matt Vassar 5:40.0 28:10.1  
92 Mulvey, Jeremy New Paltz St. 5:40.0 28:10.3 68
93 Lewis, Peter Tufts 5:40.2 28:11.4  
94 St. Pierre, Joseph Tufts 5:40.3 28:11.7  
95 Grosse, Erich Assumption 5:40.4 28:12.0 69
96 Ennis, Will Plattsburgh St. 5:40.4 28:12.5 70
97 Fredsall, Tyler So. Conn. St. 5:40.5 28:12.9  
98 Switaj, Zachary UMass Dartmouth 5:40.7 28:13.6  
99 Flynn, Brian TCNJ 5:40.9 28:14.9  
100 Barnes, William Conn College 5:41.0 28:15.1  
101 Howerton, Kyle Oneonta 5:41.7 28:18.7  
102 Phayre, Sean Assumption 5:41.8 28:19.0 71
103 Trajkovsky, Christopher Assumption 5:42.2 28:21.3 72
104 Ustjanaskous, Jake Mitchell 5:42.6 28:23.0 73
105 Sheltzer, Alex Tufts 5:42.6 28:23.3  
106 Rheingold, Justin Tufts 5:42.7 28:23.8  
107 Albers, Ben New Paltz St. 5:42.9 28:24.9 74
108 Joyce, Michael Conn College 5:43.0 28:25.4  
109 Wise, Charles Vassar 5:43.1 28:25.6  
110 Lynch, Dylan TCNJ 5:43.3 28:26.6  
111 Paolozzi, Nick New Paltz St. 5:43.8 28:29.2 75
112 Brosh, Adam Tufts 5:44.0 28:30.0  
113 Garrity, Evan Mitchell 5:44.1 28:30.6 76
114 Schifter, Alex Tufts 5:44.2 28:31.0  
115 Karstunen, Eric UMass Dartmouth 5:44.5 28:32.5  
116 Berti, Michael TCNJ 5:44.5 28:32.7  
117 Gallant, Bobby Oneonta 5:45.4 28:36.9  
118 Bohunicky, David Oneonta 5:45.7 28:38.7  
119 Lowry, Nathan Trinity 5:46.2 28:41.0 77
120 Majer, Sean Vassar 5:46.4 28:42.2  
121 Fuentes, Zach TCNJ 5:46.8 28:44.3  
122 Rutledge, Dan Bridgewater St. 5:47.4 28:46.9 78
123 Garrell, Jeremy TCNJ 5:47.9 28:49.5  
124 Deer, Brian Vassar 5:49.0 28:54.9  
125 McFadden, Sam Plattsburgh St. 5:49.4 28:56.8  
126 Mc Neely, Dan Tufts 5:49.5 28:57.6  
127 Bruton, Dan Oneonta 5:49.9 28:59.7  
128 Kent, Trevor Plattsburgh St. 5:50.2 29:00.9  
129 Hedderman, Dylan Plattsburgh St. 5:50.9 29:04.2  
130 McCrory, Colin Tufts 5:51.0 29:04.8  
131 Moran, John Trinity 5:51.2 29:06.0 79
132 Post, Dan Conn College 5:51.4 29:07.2  
133 Calado, Matt Oneonta 5:51.7 29:08.3  
134 Phillips, Andrew Tufts 5:52.5 29:12.7  
135 Ferguson, Sean Vassar 5:52.8 29:14.0  
136 Laster, Chase TCNJ 5:53.4 29:17.1  
137 Jones, Mike TCNJ 5:53.6 29:17.9  
138 Scher, Mike New Paltz St. 5:53.6 29:18.0 80
139 Piccirillo, Evan Trinity 5:53.7 29:18.3 81
140 Hendrickson, Tyler TCNJ 5:54.7 29:23.2  
141 Ferro, Matthew UMass Dartmouth 5:57.0 29:34.8  
142 Kane, Sam Oneonta 5:57.6 29:37.7  
143 Myers, Patrick Conn College 5:57.8 29:38.6  
144 Weselcouch, James Salve Regina 6:00.3 29:51.0  
145 Lloyd, Christopher Vassar 6:00.5 29:52.4  
146 Wheeler, Brandon Tufts 6:00.7 29:53.1  
147 Waite, Patrick TCNJ 6:01.1 29:55.1  
148 Weber, Nate Oneonta 6:01.5 29:57.2  
149 Hepburn, Colin Vassar 6:01.8 29:58.8  
150 Roseman, Aaron Tufts 6:02.5 30:02.0  
151 Weselcouch, Michael Assumption 6:03.0 30:04.7 82
152 Templeton, Doug New Paltz St. 6:06.0 30:19.3 83
153 Castagna, Andrew Mitchell 6:06.0 30:19.8 84
154 Zielinski, Brendan Bridgewater St. 6:06.2 30:20.3 85
155 Giberti, Mike Bridgewater St. 6:06.2 30:20.7 86
156 Gleason, Brent Bridgewater St. 6:06.3 30:21.2  
157 Martinsky, Billy Conn College 6:08.4 30:31.7  
158 Wang, Christopher Vassar 6:09.2 30:35.6  
159 Portillo, Kevin Plattsburgh St. 6:09.3 30:35.9  
160 Pruyne, Jefferson Trinity 6:09.7 30:37.9 87
161 Kaplan, Peter Plattsburgh St. 6:10.0 30:39.6  
162 Gitkind, Matt Conn College 6:11.1 30:45.1  
163 HEINZ, PETER Conn College Alumni 6:11.2 30:45.4 88
164 Beling, Jeff Conn College 6:12.0 30:49.5  
165 Goehring, Taylor Bridgewater St. 6:12.4 30:51.2  
166 Geelan, Ryan Trinity 6:13.6 30:57.4 89
167 Kinha, Amit Conn College 6:14.4 31:01.5  
168 Berube, Jay Oneonta 6:14.5 31:01.9  
169 MANGOLD, ZANDY Conn College Alumni 6:16.0 31:09.5 90
170 Ethan, Cohen New Paltz St. 6:16.4 31:11.4  
171 Remillard, Charles Oneonta 6:16.9 31:13.7  
172 Yumping, David UMass Dartmouth 6:17.2 31:15.0  
173 Smith, Jimmy Assumption 6:17.5 31:17.0  
174 DELMORE, JON Conn College Alumni 6:19.8 31:28.1 91
175 Drapeau, Brent Oneonta 6:20.6 31:32.4  
176 Ricaurte, Rafael Vassar 6:21.9 31:38.8  
177 Reilly, Blake Conn College 6:22.0 31:39.0  
178 Reuss, David Vassar 6:25.0 31:53.8  
179 KLEINMAN, AARON Conn College Alumni 6:26.3 32:00.7 92
180 Malarsie, Christian Assumption 6:32.6 32:31.9  
181 Hoch, Zach Mitchell 6:32.9 32:33.4 93
182 Whitaker, Bradley Trinity 6:39.5 33:06.2 94
183 Pessalano, Michael Dowling 6:41.2 33:14.6  
184 Cover, Evan Tufts 6:41.9 33:17.8  
185 Herron, Joshua Plattsburgh St. 6:44.4 33:30.7  
186 Phillips, Michael Trinity 6:46.1 33:38.8  
187 Ballard, Sam Vassar 6:46.1 33:39.2  
188 Sylvester, Cole Trinity 6:46.6 33:41.6  
189 SANTO, MATT Conn College Alumni 6:49.5 33:56.0  
190 Mailhot, Adam Assumption 6:50.7 34:01.8  
191 Gillis, Mike Bridgewater St. 6:51.8 34:07.3  
192 bannish, chris conn college alumni 6:52.1 34:08.9  
193 Longolucco, Nick Mitchell 6:54.3 34:19.5 95
194 Peduzzi, Noah Bridgewater St. 6:58.4 34:40.2  
195 Simpson, Jack Salve Regina 6:58.6 34:41.0  
196 PFAFF, MIKE Conn College Alumni 7:00.5 34:50.7  
197 Ziminsky, Brian Mitchell 7:05.0 35:12.9 96
198 RAMSAY, JEFF Conn College Alumni 7:16.8 36:11.7  
199 DAVIS, JONAH Conn College Alumni 7:20.4 36:29.7  
200 Charles, Joshua Mitchell 7:23.6 36:45.3  
201 Swenson, Kevin Assumption 7:25.0 36:52.2  
202 Albanese, Nick Salve Regina 7:28.5 37:09.6  
203 montemerlo, scott conn college alumni 7:29.4 37:14.2  
204 Stiles, Dustin Mitchell 7:30.4 37:19.4  
205 DIGREGORIO, PAOLO Conn College Alumni 7:41.1 38:12.4  
206 BOUCHER, BRYAN Conn College Alumni 7:47.7 38:45.0  
207 McKeon, Chris Mitchell 7:54.1 39:17.1  
208 Eramo, Adam Trinity 7:55.2 39:22.6  
209 Adams, Chris Mitchell 8:02.4 39:58.3  
210 NOONAN, JAMES Conn College Alumni 8:21.9 41:35.5  
211 WILSON, JOSH Conn College Alumni 8:31.5 42:22.8