N.H.I.A.A. Cross Country Divisional Championships Date: 10-29-11   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 5k Division Women's 5k Division
Men's 5k Division Women's 5k Division
Men's 5k Division Women's 5k Division
Men's 5k Division Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:07 17:25 47 1 10 11 12 13 37 53
2 1:28:21 17:40 71 5 9 14 16 27 41 52
3 1:30:46 18:09 115 3 18 24 32 38 81 108
4 1:30:57 18:11 124 7 17 20 34 46 48 60
5 1:33:30 18:42 182 8 31 35 51 57 62 80
6 1:34:03 18:48 202 2 39 40 42 79 106 140
7 1:38:01 19:36 229 4 6 15 47 157    
8 1:36:25 19:17 241 28 30 44 65 74 97 118
9 1:38:03 19:36 285 25 36 55 76 93 111 143
10 1:38:38 19:43 303 45 54 58 59 87 94  
11 1:39:24 19:52 347 21 22 88 107 109 148 152
12 1:41:02 20:12 377 56 61 66 96 98 104 113
13 1:42:05 20:25 401 50 67 77 90 117 123 146
14 1:42:18 20:27 413 23 64 86 115 125 126  
15 1:42:28 20:29 414 26 63 85 112 128 139 151
16 1:42:09 20:25 417 19 83 95 99 121 124  
17 1:43:24 20:40 428 29 68 75 127 129 133  
18 1:43:32 20:42 436 43 69 91 101 132 159  
19 1:43:58 20:47 453 33 71 100 114 135 153  
20 1:46:56 21:23 479 70 73 84 102 150 156 161
21 1:52:09 22:25 508 49 72 103 122 162 163  
22 1:45:39 21:07 514 82 92 105 116 119 137 147
23 1:50:00 22:00 593 89 110 120 136 138 154  
24 1:52:59 22:35 626 78 131 134 141 142 155 158
25 2:03:28 24:41 728 130 144 145 149 160    
Men's 5k Division Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Weckstein, Andrew SR Bow 5:24 16:48.04 1
2 Smith, Joe SR Moultonborough 5:24 16:48.52 2
3 Frye, Levi SR Fall Mountain 5:27 16:56.71 3
4 Orr, Andres SR Sant Bani 5:28 17:00.51 4
5 Smith, Sam SR Hopkinton 5:29 17:04.69 5
6 Clark, Colby SR Sant Bani 5:30 17:06.21 6
7 Durand, Zeke SR Conant 5:32 17:12.12 7
8 Terhune, Conor SR Kearsarge 5:32 17:13.92 8
9 DeBrusk, Cam SR Hopkinton 5:33 17:15.34 9
10 Fafard, Tim JR Mascenic Regional 5:36 17:25.07  
11 Evans, Alex SR Bow 5:37 17:28.86 10
12 Vinnenberg, Jonathan SR Bow 5:39 17:35.44 11
13 Evans, Ben SR Bow 5:40 17:36.81 12
14 Caron, Clayton SR Bow 5:40 17:38.37 13
15 Bostic, Alex SR Hopkinton 5:40 17:39.00 14
16 Litner, Adison SR Sant Bani 5:42 17:45.26 15
17 Frizzell, Bryce JR Inter-Lakes 5:44 17:49.42  
18 Roberge, Cody SR Hopkinton 5:44 17:50.61 16
19 Medieros, Adam SR Conant 5:44 17:50.96 17
20 Loiselle, Caleb SR Fall Mountain 5:46 17:56.55 18
21 Force, Andrew SR White Mountains 5:46 17:58.26 19
22 Beal, Kelton SR Conant 5:47 17:58.96 20
23 Tuttle, Drew SR Prospect Mountain 5:48 18:02.61 21
24 Fife, Mike SR Prospect Mountain 5:51 18:13.12 22
25 Pifari, Anthony SR Littleton 5:53 18:17.49 23
26 Kelly, Sean SR Fall Mountain 5:55 18:24.55 24
27 kiefaber, trevor SR Newmarket 5:57 18:29.49 25
28 Stanley, William SR Belmont 5:57 18:30.84 26
29 Taranow, Julian SR Hopkinton 5:57 18:31.64 27
30 Stiles, Nathaniel SR Berlin 5:57 18:32.00 28
31 Ramsey, Chris SR Monadnock 5:58 18:32.60 29
32 Hallgren, Jake SR Berlin 5:58 18:34.01 30
33 VanEtten, Sam SR Kearsarge 5:58 18:34.91 31
34 Gordon, Bradley SR Fall Mountain 5:58 18:35.56 32
35 Roy, Mike SR Winnisquam 5:59 18:36.32 33
36 Tapply, Michael SR Conant 6:02 18:46.87 34
37 Reeder, Grant SR Kearsarge 6:02 18:47.92 35
38 Chase, Alex SR Newmarket 6:03 18:49.47 36
39 Hollinger, Andrew SR Bow 6:03 18:50.66 37
40 phillips, Tristan JR Fall Mountain 6:04 18:53.61 38
41 Maher, Devan SR Moultonborough 6:05 18:55.31 39
42 Bennett, Nick SR Moultonborough 6:05 18:56.11 40
43 Hunt, Nate SR Hopkinton 6:06 18:58.27 41
44 Bennett, Nate SR Moultonborough 6:06 18:59.09 42
45 Clark, Dillon SR Portsmouth Christian 6:07 19:02.67 43
46 Wheeler, Shamus SR Berlin 6:08 19:03.69 44
47 Perigny, Ryan SR Campbell 6:09 19:07.75 45
48 Whitcomb, Colby SR Conant 6:09 19:08.52 46
49 Jaster, Caleb SR Sant Bani 6:10 19:11.95 47
50 Pimental, Tyler SR Conant 6:11 19:13.23 48
51 Cox, Chris SR Newfound Regional 6:12 19:17.07 49
52 Haddock, Tyler SR Gilford 6:12 19:17.79 50
53 Kershaw, Zac SR Kearsarge 6:13 19:19.13 51
54 Herman, Eli SR Hopkinton 6:14 19:23.99 52
55 Andrew, Jeff SR Bow 6:16 19:30.55 53
56 Manning, Travis SR Campbell 6:17 19:32.55 54
57 Hastings, Patrick JR Newmarket 6:17 19:33.00 55
58 Jasinski, Devon SR Mascenic Regional 6:17 19:33.87  
59 Richmond, Sam JR Derryfield 6:18 19:34.66 56
60 Corley, shane SR Kearsarge 6:18 19:35.00 57
61 Dube, Luke SR Campbell 6:19 19:38.31 58
62 Sturzo, Nick SR Campbell 6:20 19:42.77 59
63 Miller, Noah SR Conant 6:20 19:43.90 60
64 Finocchiaro, Patrick JR Derryfield 6:21 19:47.06 61
65 Marr, Justin SR Kearsarge 6:22 19:50.16 62
66 Rupp, Joshua SR Belmont 6:23 19:51.37 63
67 Rice, Nick SR Mascenic Regional 6:24 19:53.66  
68 Olszowy, Gardiner JR Littleton 6:24 19:54.71 64
69 Deblois, Cody SR Berlin 6:24 19:55.21 65
70 Camerino, Alex SR Derryfield 6:24 19:55.70 66
71 Chong, David SR Gilford 6:24 19:56.00 67
72 Tidlund, Avery SR Monadnock 6:25 19:56.76 68
73 Lovern, Ben SO Portsmouth Christian 6:27 20:04.88 69
74 Frazer, Markee SR Hinsdale 6:28 20:06.14 70
75 Greene, Nick JR Newport 6:28 20:07.00  
76 Piper, Colton SR Winnisquam 6:29 20:08.90 71
77 Bergholm, Parker SR Newfound Regional 6:30 20:12.07 72
78 Nichols, Tanner SR Hinsdale 6:32 20:20.66 73
79 Leighton, Tyler SR Berlin 6:32 20:20.93 74
80 Pedro, Keith SR Monadnock 6:33 20:21.67 75
81 Deane, Caleb SR Newmarket 6:33 20:22.50 76
82 Amman, Nick SR Gilford 6:33 20:23.64 77
83 Cook, Chris SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:33 20:24.01 78
84 McCollum, Johnny SR Moultonborough 6:34 20:24.48 79
85 Nordsign, Carter SR Kearsarge 6:34 20:24.75 80
86 Vosteen, Justin SR Fall Mountain 6:34 20:25.05 81
87 Dowling, Ricky JR Raymond 6:34 20:25.92 82
88 Stevens, Garrett SR White Mountains 6:35 20:30.47 83
89 Dunkley, Evan SR Hinsdale 6:36 20:32.64 84
90 Patten, Kyle JR Belmont 6:36 20:33.25 85
91 Soucy, Conor JR Littleton 6:37 20:36.37 86
92 Viola, Cam SR Campbell 6:38 20:37.39 87
93 adams, jake SR Gorham 6:38 20:39.02  
94 Lachance, Kyle SR Gorham 6:38 20:39.51  
95 Tutle, Dylan JR Prospect Mountain 6:41 20:47.11 88
96 Savage, David SR Epping 6:41 20:47.36 89
97 MacLeod, Cody JR Gilford 6:41 20:47.57 90
98 Ankiewicz, Scott SR Portsmouth Christian 6:41 20:48.04 91
99 Fairfield, Michael JR Raymond 6:41 20:48.29 92
100 Rossignol, Brad JR Newmarket 6:41 20:48.56 93
101 Munnelly, Sean JR Campbell 6:42 20:51.09 94
102 Dami, Joseph SR White Mountains 6:42 20:51.36 95
103 Leclerc, Dustin SR Derryfield 6:42 20:52.20 96
104 Moore, Dustin JR Berlin 6:43 20:52.58 97
105 Michael, Matthew SR Derryfield 6:43 20:53.32 98
106 Young, Avery SR White Mountains 6:43 20:54.01 99
107 Cox, Johnathan JR Inter-Lakes 6:43 20:54.69  
108 Baker, Zachary JR Winnisquam 6:44 20:55.58 100
109 Hartman, David SR Portsmouth Christian 6:44 20:56.16 101
110 O'Connell, Finnian SR Inter-Lakes 6:44 20:56.46  
111 Bruce, Daniel SR Hinsdale 6:44 20:57.26 102
112 Apt, Nick SR Newfound Regional 6:44 20:57.57 103
113 Coyne, Christopher SR Lin-Wood 6:44 20:58.04  
114 Michaud, Alex SR Derryfield 6:46 21:03.22 104
115 Todd, Bouchard SR Gorham 6:46 21:04.31  
116 Cote, Drew SR Raymond 6:47 21:06.42 105
117 Bengsten, Duffy SR Moultonborough 6:47 21:07.20 106
118 Varney, Gabe JR Prospect Mountain 6:48 21:08.52 107
119 Pierpont, Simon SR Fall Mountain 6:48 21:08.85 108
120 Mccartney, Shane SR Prospect Mountain 6:49 21:12.77 109
121 Nollet, Colin SR Epping 6:49 21:13.47 110
122 McKinney, Collin SR Newmarket 6:50 21:16.41 111
123 Fernandez, Nikolai JR Belmont 6:51 21:19.29 112
124 Bradley, Michael SR Derryfield 6:52 21:20.87 113
125 Pake, Tyler JR Winnisquam 6:53 21:23.55 114
126 peno, tom SR Littleton 6:54 21:29.62 115
127 DeBenedetto, Charles SR Raymond 6:55 21:30.88 116
128 Young, Matthew JR Gilford 6:58 21:40.22 117
129 Blanchette, Zack SR Berlin 6:58 21:41.13 118
130 Spinney, Shaun SR Raymond 7:00 21:48.11 119
131 Holt, Spencer JR Epping 7:02 21:53.39 120
132 Gesel, Paul SR White Mountains 7:03 21:54.98 121
133 Collins, Evan SR Newfound Regional 7:03 21:57.56 122
134 Fillion, Mitchell SR Gilford 7:04 21:59.22 123
135 Cape, Carson SR White Mountains 7:04 21:59.98 124
136 Pilgrim, Eric SR Littleton 7:04 22:00.33 125
137 Hartford, Dylan SR Littleton 7:05 22:02.11 126
138 Iles, Benjamin JR Lin-Wood 7:08 22:10.80  
139 Blake, John SR Monadnock 7:09 22:13.65 127
140 Rolfe, Tyler SR Belmont 7:09 22:14.22 128
141 DeCesare, Ryan SR Newport 7:10 22:18.88  
142 Roosa, EJ SR Monadnock 7:11 22:20.25 129
143 Pfaff, Ian JR Pittsburg 7:11 22:20.99 130
144 Waddell, Ben SR Gorham 7:13 22:26.14  
145 LaBrecque, Joey SR Lin-Wood 7:14 22:29.07  
146 Newman, Jim SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:16 22:36.09 131
147 Corso, Camden FR Portsmouth Christian 7:17 22:40.63 132
148 Martin, Alex SR Monadnock 7:18 22:42.93 133
149 Dupont, Joey SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:21 22:51.63 134
150 Inman, JJ JR Winnisquam 7:22 22:54.58 135
151 Venuti, Josh SR Epping 7:23 22:58.63 136
152 Maxwell, Adam SR Raymond 7:26 23:06.89 137
153 Richards, Jeremy JR Epping 7:26 23:07.38 138
154 Akerstrom, Travis SR Belmont 7:27 23:11.44 139
155 Reasner, Mason SR Moultonborough 7:32 23:25.43 140
156 Leiby, Tyler SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:34 23:32.76 141
157 Ager, Alex SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:35 23:34.94 142
158 Jablonski, Andrew JR Newmarket 7:39 23:46.42 143
159 Skidgel, Kyle SR Pittsburg 7:39 23:46.98 144
160 Kiley, Tyler SR Pittsburg 7:50 24:23.42 145
161 Jenot, Charles SR Gilford 7:51 24:23.85 146
162 Emery, David JR Raymond 7:52 24:27.05 147
163 Wood, Brian SR Prospect Mountain 7:53 24:30.87 148
164 Paquette, Christopher SR Pittsburg 7:57 24:42.73 149
165 Dowley, Nick SR Hinsdale 8:02 24:59.47 150
166 Kenney, Devon SR Belmont 8:06 25:11.92 151
167 Sykes, Colby JR Prospect Mountain 8:09 25:21.64 152
168 Parsons, Ben SR Mascoma Valley 8:21 25:58.54  
169 Giroux, Trevor SR Inter-Lakes 8:28 26:19.27  
170 Szacik, Daniel SR Winnisquam 8:30 26:25.12 153
171 Cusano, Anthony SR Epping 8:32 26:34.01 154
172 Murdough, Austin JR Hillsboro-Deering 8:35 26:40.61 155
173 Akeley, Ultin JR Hinsdale 8:38 26:49.90 156
174 Tripp, Colin JR Sant Bani 8:40 26:57.47 157
175 Davis, Ben SR Mascoma Valley 8:44 27:10.29  
176 Basha, Tim SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:47 27:18.32 158
177 Williams, David SR Portsmouth Christian 8:50 27:29.33 159
178 Chase, Travis SR Pittsburg 9:05 28:14.86 160
179 Buckley, Jonathan SR Hinsdale 9:26 29:19.84 161
180 Adjutant, Josh SR Newfound Regional 9:34 29:45.57 162
181 Salvo=Rich, Ryan SR Newfound Regional 9:35 29:47.04 163
182 Antone, Anthony SR Lin-Wood 9:39 30:01.84  
Men's 5k Division Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:48 16:57 81 2 6 9 15 49 54 59
2 1:25:28 17:05 86 7 13 17 22 27 41 43
3 1:25:54 17:10 112 4 20 24 28 36 51 61
4 1:25:55 17:11 119 1 19 25 35 39 47 65
5 1:26:46 17:21 131 12 14 26 34 45 48 55
6 1:26:59 17:23 136 11 21 31 33 40 46 52
7 1:27:08 17:25 163 3 8 16 66 70 117 149
8 1:27:53 17:34 176 5 29 30 50 62 63 64
9 1:30:26 18:05 284 23 58 60 67 76 87 99
10 1:30:26 18:05 295 10 32 72 84 97 123 127
11 1:31:21 18:16 320 44 56 68 74 78 80 86
12 1:31:56 18:23 355 38 69 79 81 88 96 112
13 1:32:26 18:29 378 57 73 77 82 89 120 155
14 1:33:02 18:36 400 42 71 85 95 107 115 145
15 1:33:57 18:47 427 18 75 103 109 122 140 160
16 1:35:33 19:06 484 37 92 108 116 131 134 139
17 1:36:37 19:19 532 91 98 100 105 138 144 146
18 1:38:16 19:39 559 53 101 121 141 143 147 153
19 1:38:18 19:39 573 83 93 114 133 150 151 152
20 1:38:16 19:39 581 90 102 124 128 137 161 165
21 1:39:19 19:51 612 104 111 129 132 136 158 162
22 1:40:13 20:02 632 94 113 135 142 148 157 167
23 1:40:47 20:09 646 106 125 126 130 159 164 168
24 1:41:18 20:15 657 110 118 119 154 156 163 166
Men's 5k Division Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ham, Colton SR Merrimack Valley 5:12 16:09.89 1
2 Collopy, Jack SR Oyster River 5:12 16:11.64 2
3 O'Leary, Thomas SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:17 16:26.68 3
4 Williams, Noah SR Hanover 5:18 16:28.61 4
5 Brassard, Jeremy SR Coe-Brown 5:21 16:38.03 5
6 Brady, Ryan SR Oyster River 5:22 16:42.14 6
7 Bender, Jason SR Souhegan 5:23 16:45.32 7
8 Colford, Sean SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:25 16:51.59 8
9 Caulfield, Thomas SR Oyster River 5:26 16:53.70 9
10 Hammar, Steven SR Pelham 5:26 16:55.11 10
11 Winship, Tristam SR Bedford 5:27 16:56.98 11
12 Reaney, Brian JR Portsmouth 5:27 16:58.05 12
13 Hinrichs, Ryan SR Souhegan 5:27 16:59.15 13
14 Stearns, Beckley SR Portsmouth 5:29 17:03.52 14
15 Olivier, Chris SR Oyster River 5:29 17:04.53 15
16 Thompson, Garrett SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:30 17:05.68 16
17 Lynch, Patrick SR Souhegan 5:31 17:09.04 17
18 Sorrell, Brendan SR Laconia 5:31 17:09.30 18
19 Tevnan, Vinnie SR Merrimack Valley 5:31 17:09.59 19
20 Murphy, Josh SR Hanover 5:31 17:10.63 20
21 Daly, Sam SR Bedford 5:32 17:12.65 21
22 Kent, Tanner SR Souhegan 5:32 17:13.28 22
23 Fontaine, Josh JR Lebanon 5:32 17:13.54 23
24 Voigt, George SR Hanover 5:32 17:13.80 24
25 Wiley, Kyle SR Merrimack Valley 5:32 17:14.17 25
26 Greeley, Rick SR Portsmouth 5:34 17:18.19 26
27 Kittredge, Jake SR Souhegan 5:35 17:21.71 27
28 Merrens, Sam SR Hanover 5:35 17:23.17 28
29 Hatfield, Greg SR Coe-Brown 5:36 17:26.09 29
30 Fisher, Lucas SR Coe-Brown 5:37 17:28.69 30
31 Daly, Scott JR Bedford 5:37 17:30.08 31
32 Wormald, Jake SR Pelham 5:38 17:31.87 32
33 Hornsby, Jared SR Bedford 5:38 17:33.42 33
34 Wilson, Ed SR Portsmouth 5:39 17:34.87 34
35 Roy, Mark SR Merrimack Valley 5:40 17:37.58 35
36 Brown, Jesse SR Hanover 5:40 17:38.76 36
37 Haine, Peter SR Kennett 5:41 17:39.69 37
38 Flannery, Sean SR Hollis/Brookline 5:41 17:40.65 38
39 Phillips, Colin SR Merrimack Valley 5:42 17:44.00 39
40 Dee, Michael SR Bedford 5:43 17:46.62 40
41 DeForest, Bert SR Souhegan 5:43 17:48.47 41
42 Dunphy, Shawn SR Trinity 5:43 17:48.73 42
43 Moskowitz, Eli JR Souhegan 5:44 17:49.06 43
44 MacGibbon, Henry SR Goffstown 5:44 17:51.54 44
45 Lichtenstein, Sam SR Portsmouth 5:44 17:51.92 45
46 Johnson, Scott SR Bedford 5:45 17:52.62 46
47 Saltmarsh, Carter SR Merrimack Valley 5:45 17:52.96 47
48 Wheelock, Nico JR Portsmouth 5:46 17:55.49 48
49 Barth, Cameron JR Oyster River 5:46 17:56.09 49
50 Dowe, Jacob SR Coe-Brown 5:49 18:06.02 50
51 Stallmann, Ben SR Hanover 5:49 18:06.41 51
52 Summerville, Taylor SR Bedford 5:49 18:07.33 52
53 Putnam, Colby SR Windham 5:50 18:08.62 53
54 Davis, Christian SR Oyster River 5:50 18:09.09 54
55 Esposito, Aaron SR Portsmouth 5:50 18:09.65 55
56 MacGibbon, Andy SR Goffstown 5:50 18:10.17 56
57 Wilson, David SR Milford 5:50 18:10.59 57
58 Stewart, Cameron SR Lebanon 5:51 18:11.01 58
59 Hutton, Wesley SR Oyster River 5:51 18:11.27 59
60 Kinsman, Zak SR Lebanon 5:51 18:11.57 60
61 Kornfeld, Jacob SR Hanover 5:51 18:12.48 61
62 Robert, Brian SR Coe-Brown 5:52 18:14.17 62
63 Noel, Kyle SR Coe-Brown 5:52 18:16.56 63
64 Nelson, Adam SR Coe-Brown 5:53 18:17.70 64
65 McCoo, Brandon SR Merrimack Valley 5:53 18:18.13 65
66 Arau, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:54 18:20.74 66
67 Fucini, Andrew SR Lebanon 5:54 18:22.58 67
68 Robidoux, Zane SR Goffstown 5:54 18:22.89 68
69 Parenteau, Christian SR Hollis/Brookline 5:55 18:23.60 69
70 Haines, Sam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:55 18:24.11 70
71 Lamontagne, Joseph SR Trinity 5:55 18:24.46 71
72 O'Hearn, Brian SR Pelham 5:55 18:24.81 72
73 Hull, Ryan SR Milford 5:55 18:25.20 73
74 Shearin, Sam JR Goffstown 5:55 18:25.94 74
75 Kneuer, Timmy SR Laconia 5:56 18:26.39 75
76 Bessette, Teddy SR Lebanon 5:56 18:27.47 76
77 Drescher, Jacob SR Milford 5:56 18:29.25 77
78 Fortin, Stephen SR Goffstown 5:57 18:30.64 78
79 Lorden, Mark SR Hollis/Brookline 5:58 18:34.08 79
80 Zylak, Nick SR Goffstown 5:59 18:35.65 80
81 Noftle, Jared SR Hollis/Brookline 5:59 18:36.54 81
82 Penniman, Jon SR Milford 5:59 18:36.98 82
83 Mattot, Zach SR John Stark 5:59 18:37.40 83
84 Hannon, Brandon SR Pelham 5:59 18:37.75 84
85 Lesiczka, Drew SR Trinity 5:59 18:38.34 85
86 Murphy, Cody JR Goffstown 6:00 18:38.94 86
87 Moynihan, Galen SR Lebanon 6:00 18:40.07 87
88 Gegg, Jonathan SR Hollis/Brookline 6:00 18:41.40 88
89 Addington, David SR Milford 6:01 18:43.99 89
90 Bernstein, Joseph JR Con-Val 6:02 18:45.29 90
91 Nelson-Peck, Colin SR Plymouth Regional 6:02 18:45.84 91
92 Kenny, Ryan SR Kennett 6:02 18:46.17 92
93 Thompson, Ryan SR John Stark 6:02 18:46.55 93
94 Babcock, Nils SR Kingswood 6:03 18:49.93 94
95 Cronin, Byrne SR Trinity 6:04 18:53.50 95
96 Lorden, Kyle SR Hollis/Brookline 6:05 18:55.19 96
97 LaBonte, Casey SR Pelham 6:05 18:56.95 97
98 Smyth, Nathaniel SR Plymouth Regional 6:06 18:58.58 98
99 Ludew, Robert SR Lebanon 6:07 19:02.90 99
100 Gookins, Cody SR Plymouth Regional 6:08 19:05.34 100
101 Bielinski, Brandon JR Windham 6:10 19:11.83 101
102 Matthews, Joshua SR Con-Val 6:11 19:13.09 102
103 Englesen, Brian JR Laconia 6:11 19:13.64 103
104 Bunk, Jeremy SR Bishop Brady 6:12 19:16.06 104
105 Sanborn, Matthew SR Plymouth Regional 6:12 19:16.55 105
106 Scavotto, Sean SR Pembroke 6:12 19:16.80 106
107 Moran, Joe SR Trinity 6:12 19:17.44 107
108 Mays, David SR Kennett 6:13 19:19.19 108
109 Parent, Cameron SR Laconia 6:14 19:23.33 109
110 Waters, Shane SR Sanborn Regional 6:14 19:24.45 110
111 Bartlett, Warren JR Bishop Brady 6:15 19:25.80 111
112 Rossetti, Steven SR Hollis/Brookline 6:15 19:26.64 112
113 Tarbox, Dylan SR Kingswood 6:16 19:30.51 113
114 Kannenberg, Adam SR John Stark 6:17 19:34.43 114
115 Rand, Joel JR Trinity 6:18 19:35.54 115
116 Behr, Brian SR Kennett 6:18 19:36.41 116
117 Donovan, William SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:18 19:37.20 117
118 Scheidegger, John SR Sanborn Regional 6:19 19:39.13 118
119 Brennan, Joey SR Sanborn Regional 6:19 19:40.02 119
120 Rimalover, Eric SR Milford 6:19 19:40.70 120
121 Carbonneau, Kyle SR Windham 6:20 19:41.19 121
122 Englesen, Matt SR Laconia 6:21 19:44.41 122
123 Rhealt, Ryan SR Pelham 6:22 19:48.97 123
124 Steifel, David SR Con-Val 6:23 19:51.56 124
125 Boddie, Andrew SR Pembroke 6:24 19:55.13 125
126 Boucher, Connor JR Pembroke 6:25 19:57.99 126
127 Bradbury/Koster, Mattsen SR Pelham 6:25 19:58.84 127
128 Machen, Elijah SR Con-Val 6:26 19:59.72 128
129 Hambleton, Eric SR Bishop Brady 6:27 20:03.81 129
130 Haas, Chris SR Pembroke 6:29 20:11.19 130
131 Zimmer, Ben JR Kennett 6:30 20:12.26 131
132 L'heureux, Greg SR Bishop Brady 6:30 20:13.65 132
133 Goldsberry, Jacob JR John Stark 6:31 20:17.16 133
134 Martin, Liam JR Kennett 6:31 20:17.73 134
135 Beveridge, Austin SR Kingswood 6:31 20:18.08 135
136 St. Pierre, Michael SR Bishop Brady 6:32 20:20.35 136
137 Kvick, Gustav SR Con-Val 6:34 20:27.32 137
138 Milton, Ryan SR Plymouth Regional 6:36 20:30.82 138
139 Casella, Andrew SR Kennett 6:36 20:31.19 139
140 Harper, Troy JR Laconia 6:36 20:32.35 140
141 McNeil, Garrett SR Windham 6:36 20:32.67 141
142 Stackhouse, Sean SR Kingswood 6:39 20:41.17 142
143 Fitzgerald, Alex SR Windham 6:39 20:42.44 143
144 Sandhu, Jot SR Plymouth Regional 6:40 20:43.35 144
145 Butchard, Jason SR Trinity 6:41 20:46.26 145
146 Bolan, Timothy SR Plymouth Regional 6:42 20:49.99 146
147 McInnis, David SR Windham 6:43 20:52.76 147
148 Brooks, Chris SR Kingswood 6:43 20:53.50 148
149 Shea, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:43 20:54.13 149
150 Dustin, Pat SR John Stark 6:46 21:02.55 150
151 Miller, Andrew SR John Stark 6:46 21:03.84 151
152 Kurylo, Corey JR John Stark 6:46 21:04.35 152
153 Rubery, Dan SR Windham 6:48 21:10.17 153
154 Broadhurst, Travis SR Sanborn Regional 6:50 21:15.20 154
155 Nichols, Jack SR Milford 6:51 21:17.24 155
156 Butler, Colby SR Sanborn Regional 6:51 21:20.19 156
157 Evans, Tyler SR Kingswood 6:52 21:21.18 157
158 Lafond, Evan SR Bishop Brady 6:52 21:22.15 158
159 Weech, Alex SR Pembroke 6:53 21:26.23 159
160 Brown, Brandon SR Laconia 7:00 21:46.65 160
161 Hunt, Andrew JR Con-Val 7:03 21:56.23 161
162 Kirk, Chris SR Bishop Brady 7:04 21:59.28 162
163 Johnson, Ethan JR Sanborn Regional 7:08 22:12.16 163
164 Caraway, Dan SR Pembroke 7:26 23:08.78 164
165 Edwards, Jesse SR Con-Val 7:33 23:30.02 165
166 Miller, Robbie SR Sanborn Regional 7:35 23:34.78 166
167 Donahue, Dylan SR Kingswood 7:42 23:56.87 167
168 Caporale, Matt JR Pembroke 8:20 25:56.55 168
Women's 5k Division Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:38:31 19:42 55 2 7 11 17 18 19 48
2 1:40:10 20:02 77 9 12 14 20 22 27 42
3 1:40:37 20:07 95 3 6 24 26 36 43 105
4 1:42:55 20:35 142 5 8 30 31 68 74 82
5 1:45:03 21:00 197 10 15 50 58 64 65 67
6 1:45:05 21:01 211 1 40 49 59 62 76 104
7 1:46:37 21:19 224 23 41 51 53 56 92 93
8 1:47:22 21:28 258 4 45 66 71 72 95 117
9 1:48:53 21:46 282 21 33 35 90 103 119 136
10 1:49:16 21:51 298 16 47 61 85 89 107 110
11 1:50:20 22:04 312 52 55 60 70 75 96 99
12 1:50:02 22:00 313 13 29 79 83 109 112 116
13 1:50:19 22:03 315 25 54 63 86 87 118 122
14 1:51:14 22:14 343 32 44 46 108 113 115 125
15 1:51:47 22:21 354 34 37 80 101 102 131 134
16 1:52:18 22:27 367 28 69 73 91 106 137  
17 1:55:55 23:11 458 38 88 97 111 124 129 143
18 1:57:41 23:32 489 57 84 94 126 128 139 148
19 1:57:49 23:33 490 39 98 100 123 130 138 140
20 1:59:28 23:53 527 78 81 114 121 133 141 142
21 2:05:35 25:07 608 77 120 132 135 144 145  
22 2:21:25 28:17 719 127 146 147 149 150 151  
Women's 5k Division Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Haney, Mckenzie SR Merrimack Valley 5:59 18:38.31 1
2 Parker, Hannah JR Coe-Brown 6:04 18:52.19 2
3 Zeltner, Hannah SR Bedford 6:05 18:57.16 3
4 Hawkins, Courtney SR Milford 6:07 19:02.24 4
5 Philpot, Meghan SR Hollis/Brookline 6:12 19:19.03 5
6 Winship, Gwenyth JR Bedford 6:16 19:30.51 6
7 Carney, Jessie SR Coe-Brown 6:18 19:36.65 7
8 Newton, Emma SR Hollis/Brookline 6:19 19:39.04 8
9 Brown, Krista SR Hanover 6:19 19:39.66 9
10 Va'mos, Csilla SR Souhegan 6:19 19:40.42 10
11 Archambault, Alexandra SR Coe-Brown 6:20 19:43.19 11
12 Goss, Parker SR Hanover 6:21 19:44.13 12
13 Farrell, Kate SR Windham 6:24 19:55.25 13
14 Vogt, Lydia SR Hanover 6:26 20:01.97 14
15 Marciano, Pia SR Souhegan 6:26 20:02.55 15
16 Laaman, Kristen SR Oyster River 6:27 20:02.97 16
17 Buiel, Lexie SR Coe-Brown 6:29 20:09.35 17
18 Scannell, Katie JR Coe-Brown 6:29 20:09.81 18
19 Hodgdon, Carissa SR Coe-Brown 6:29 20:11.46 19
20 Skinner, Lucy SR Hanover 6:32 20:20.82 20
21 Arsenault, Shannen SR Pelham 6:33 20:21.60 21
22 Haas, Elizabeth SR Hanover 6:33 20:24.12 22
23 Houde, Nell SR Lebanon 6:34 20:26.51 23
24 Larosa, Kris SR Bedford 6:36 20:32.41 24
25 Benson, Hannah SR Kennett 6:37 20:34.49 25
26 Linehan, Morghan SR Bedford 6:37 20:34.84 26
27 Sargent, Charlotte SR Hanover 6:37 20:35.61 27
28 Gendron, Liberty JR Goffstown 6:39 20:39.91 28
29 Boyd, Emma SR Windham 6:41 20:46.32 29
30 Basiliere, Lexie SR Sanborn Regional 6:41 20:48.47  
31 Hicks, Sami SR Laconia 6:41 20:48.96  
32 Stopera, Kate SR Hollis/Brookline 6:42 20:50.13 30
33 Benz, Emily SR Hollis/Brookline 6:42 20:51.45 31
34 Hiatt, Melissa JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:43 20:53.67 32
35 Krawczyk, Erin SR Pelham 6:43 20:54.90 33
36 Bourque, Kasie SR Trinity 6:44 20:57.31 34
37 Pantaleo, Erica SR Pelham 6:44 20:57.63 35
38 Conrad, Caroline SR Bedford 6:46 21:02.70 36
39 Stimpson, Karolyne JR Trinity 6:46 21:03.77 37
40 Abbott, Elizabeth SR Pembroke 6:47 21:06.06 38
41 Courtney, Fisher SR Con-Val 6:48 21:08.77 39
42 Fanny, Cindy SR Merrimack Valley 6:48 21:09.83 40
43 Ludew, Kelly SR Lebanon 6:49 21:12.03 41
44 Cadow, Charlotte SR Hanover 6:51 21:17.27 42
45 Watts, Taylor SR Bedford 6:51 21:19.46 43
46 Ells, Hannah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:51 21:20.02 44
47 Lippitt, Brianna JR Milford 6:52 21:20.58 45
48 Wentworth, Alexandra SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:52 21:21.39 46
49 Webb, Sophie JR Oyster River 6:52 21:21.81 47
50 Young, Mackenzie SR Coe-Brown 6:52 21:23.01 48
51 Owens, Cassie SR Merrimack Valley 6:53 21:24.60 49
52 Wallisch, Jamie SR Souhegan 6:54 21:26.60 50
53 Perryman, Erin SR Lebanon 6:55 21:30.38 51
54 Valinski, Cassidy SR Portsmouth 6:58 21:39.94 52
55 Peterson, Liz SR Lebanon 6:59 21:42.20 53
56 Streeter, Sianna SR Kennett 6:59 21:43.91 54
57 Stearns, Kaitlin SR Portsmouth 7:00 21:46.51 55
58 Constantine, Tori SR Lebanon 7:00 21:46.80 56
59 Jones, Virginia JR John Stark 7:00 21:47.09 57
60 Seguin, Carly JR Souhegan 7:00 21:48.20 58
61 Goyette, Kayla SR Merrimack Valley 7:02 21:51.99 59
62 Sullivan, Erin SR Portsmouth 7:02 21:52.45 60
63 Slavin, Siobhan JR Oyster River 7:03 21:54.61 61
64 Gelinas, Raquel JR Merrimack Valley 7:04 22:00.38 62
65 Hernandez, Sarah SR Kennett 7:06 22:04.70 63
66 McElvery, Raleigh SR Souhegan 7:06 22:05.77 64
67 Kelly-Durham, Min-Lu SR Souhegan 7:08 22:10.42 65
68 Krafft, Aimee JR Milford 7:08 22:10.74 66
69 Sanchez, Liz SR Souhegan 7:08 22:11.05 67
70 Guertin, Erin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:09 22:15.87 68
71 Fifield, Morgan SR Goffstown 7:10 22:19.33 69
72 Shaw, Kori JR Portsmouth 7:11 22:21.29 70
73 Tocci, Kerri SR Milford 7:12 22:22.72 71
74 Wright, Cassie SR Milford 7:13 22:26.29 72
75 Widener, Hannah SR Goffstown 7:14 22:30.47 73
76 Lombardi, Felicia SR Hollis/Brookline 7:16 22:37.88 74
77 Kirkpatrick, Kristen SR Portsmouth 7:17 22:40.76 75
78 Paille, Jenn SR Merrimack Valley 7:18 22:42.96 76
79 Heinrich, Hanne SR Kingswood 7:18 22:43.84 77
80 Uhlman, Sarah SR Plymouth Regional 7:19 22:45.46 78
81 Tilley, Kristen JR Windham 7:19 22:47.07 79
82 Meehan, Lizzy SR Trinity 7:20 22:47.60 80
83 Healey, Colleen SR Plymouth Regional 7:20 22:48.89 81
84 Martin, Mary SR Hollis/Brookline 7:20 22:50.28 82
85 O'Connor, Meghan SR Windham 7:21 22:50.62 83
86 Nase, Hailey JR John Stark 7:21 22:51.54 84
87 Mistretta, Jenny SR Oyster River 7:22 22:54.98 85
88 Taylor, Katherine SR Kennett 7:23 22:56.71 86
89 Wilcox, Gillian SR Kennett 7:24 22:59.79 87
90 Mitchell, Mariah SR Pembroke 7:24 23:00.23 88
91 Pape, Serena SR Oyster River 7:24 23:01.72 89
92 Snide, Rhiannon SR Pelham 7:24 23:02.07 90
93 St. Onge, Holly SR Goffstown 7:26 23:07.91 91
94 Whitaker, Molly SR Lebanon 7:26 23:08.27 92
95 Cantlin, Natalie SR Lebanon 7:27 23:11.43 93
96 Laramee, Megan SR John Stark 7:28 23:14.15 94
97 Gentilhomme, Brittany SR Milford 7:30 23:19.12 95
98 Paciulli, Emma SR Portsmouth 7:31 23:22.54 96
99 Walsh, Briana SR Pembroke 7:31 23:22.92 97
100 Glidden, Shannon SR Con-Val 7:32 23:24.82 98
101 Kaye, Tessa SR Portsmouth 7:32 23:25.15 99
102 Quirbach, Jessica SR Con-Val 7:32 23:25.72 100
103 Duffy, Colleen SR Trinity 7:32 23:26.58 101
104 Twomey, Kerry SR Trinity 7:34 23:32.52 102
105 Goss, Avery SR Pelham 7:35 23:36.85 103
106 Brewster, Carrie SR Merrimack Valley 7:36 23:37.95 104
107 Adams, Miranda SR Bedford 7:36 23:39.37 105
108 Bouchard, Amy SR Goffstown 7:37 23:40.49 106
109 Balch, Eliza SR Oyster River 7:37 23:41.00 107
110 McCoy, Caitlin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:37 23:41.66 108
111 McNamara, Grace JR Windham 7:37 23:42.89 109
112 Ameduri, Rachel SR Oyster River 7:38 23:43.28 110
113 Pearl, Nicole SR Pembroke 7:39 23:47.32 111
114 Garside, Mary SR Windham 7:40 23:51.70 112
115 Beliveau, Paige SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:42 23:57.27 113
116 Gaiero, Maggie SR Plymouth Regional 7:42 23:58.70 114
117 Colford, Erin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:43 23:59.61 115
118 Clemons, Alexis SR Windham 7:44 24:04.45 116
119 Krafft, Jessica SR Milford 7:45 24:05.58 117
120 Folsom, Amanda SR Kennett 7:45 24:06.95 118
121 Lyons, Allie SR Pelham 7:46 24:08.18 119
122 Scott, Tessa SR Kingswood 7:48 24:15.71 120
123 Legacy, Jordan JR Plymouth Regional 7:51 24:24.60 121
124 Ashe, Emmaline SR Kennett 7:52 24:27.41 122
125 Flemming, Cleo SR Con-Val 7:55 24:36.12 123
126 Amour, Larissa SR Pembroke 7:55 24:38.79 124
127 Nazzaro, Rachael JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:56 24:41.33 125
128 Finch, Leah SR John Stark 7:57 24:43.40 126
129 Bunk, Tori SR Bishop Brady 7:59 24:50.51 127
130 Dubois, Allison SR John Stark 8:04 25:04.87 128
131 Bardier, Maddie SR Pembroke 8:06 25:11.09 129
132 Quirbach, Amy SR Con-Val 8:07 25:13.73 130
133 Parodi , Karin SR Trinity 8:07 25:14.12 131
134 Payton, Adrianna SR Kingswood 8:10 25:23.59 132
135 Bishop, Kat SR Plymouth Regional 8:12 25:31.11 133
136 Proulx, Abbigail SR Trinity 8:14 25:37.76 134
137 DiPrizio, Emma SR Kingswood 8:19 25:52.64 135
138 Lyons, Ashley SR Pelham 8:19 25:53.34 136
139 Waller, Emily JR Goffstown 8:20 25:55.27 137
140 Seppanen, Lya SR Con-Val 8:21 25:58.60 138
141 Huckins, Rachel SR John Stark 8:24 26:07.36 139
142 Gilbert, Amber SR Laconia 8:26 26:14.18  
143 Weiner, Cara SR Con-Val 8:28 26:18.79 140
144 Ingram, Hannah SR Plymouth Regional 8:32 26:34.15 141
145 Gaiero, Stephanie SR Plymouth Regional 8:36 26:44.52 142
146 Duhaime, Katie SR Pembroke 8:38 26:52.72 143
147 Erwin, Shelby SR Kingswood 8:47 27:19.77 144
148 Burkhardt, Lauren SR Kingswood 8:58 27:54.85 145
149 Rauseo, Emily SR Bishop Brady 9:07 28:21.85 146
150 Dolan, Molly SR Sanborn Regional 9:12 28:37.68  
151 Bates, Marissa SR Bishop Brady 9:18 28:57.01 147
152 Perdikes, Alexia JR John Stark 9:25 29:17.56 148
153 Vachon, Marissa SR Bishop Brady 9:27 29:23.41 149
154 Herrmann, Sierra SR Sanborn Regional 9:32 29:38.26  
155 Burns, Brie SR Bishop Brady 9:37 29:53.17 150
156 Puckett, Samantha SR Bishop Brady 9:45 30:19.69 151
157 Goulart, Jessica SR Laconia 10:13 31:45.05  
Men's 5k Division Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:09 16:37 87 3 9 15 29 31 43 54
2 1:23:23 16:40 88 8 13 14 19 34 48 75
3 1:23:35 16:43 105 2 16 24 28 35 37 57
4 1:23:37 16:43 108 1 7 12 36 52 98 114
5 1:24:48 16:57 145 4 25 32 39 45 51 74
6 1:24:58 16:59 150 20 23 26 40 41 60 63
7 1:25:49 17:09 193 10 17 53 55 58 102 110
8 1:26:11 17:14 205 6 33 46 56 64 84 108
9 1:26:18 17:15 212 5 21 42 65 79 87 91
10 1:27:23 17:28 256 22 30 49 77 78 80 117
11 1:27:26 17:29 260 11 27 50 76 96 104 116
12 1:28:21 17:40 307 18 59 62 82 86 101 103
13 1:29:30 17:54 350 38 66 73 85 88 92 93
14 1:29:39 17:55 355 44 69 71 81 90 97 99
15 1:31:18 18:15 416 67 70 72 100 107 111 118
16 1:32:24 18:28 460 61 83 95 109 112 115 120
17 1:33:46 18:45 474 47 94 105 106 122 124 125
18 1:35:24 19:04 510 68 89 113 119 121 123  
Men's 5k Division Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lafond, Dylan SR Manchester Central 5:08 15:58.68 1
2 Anzivino, Anthony SR Pinkerton 5:11 16:07.11 2
3 Cogliano, Chris SR Bishop Guertin 5:12 16:11.90 3
4 Motivala, Devin SR Nashua North 5:14 16:18.13 4
5 Provost, Shawn SR Keene 5:16 16:22.53 5
6 Dutton, Ben SR Salem 5:16 16:23.66 6
7 Brown, Sean SR Manchester Central 5:17 16:25.65 7
8 Geiger, Devereux SR Londonderry 5:18 16:28.26 8
9 Gagnon, Griffin SR Bishop Guertin 5:18 16:28.60 9
10 Conlin, John SR Merrimack 5:18 16:28.95 10
11 Smith, B.J. SR Concord 5:18 16:29.31 11
12 Becker, Matthew SR Manchester Central 5:19 16:32.60 12
13 Sroka, Mitch SR Londonderry 5:19 16:33.90 13
14 Winn, J.R. SR Londonderry 5:19 16:34.27 14
15 Latham, Brandon SR Bishop Guertin 5:20 16:34.61 15
16 Langevin, Grant SR Pinkerton 5:20 16:36.70 16
17 Busby, Chris SR Merrimack 5:20 16:37.07 17
18 Bellomo, Aaron SR Alvirne 5:21 16:39.87 18
19 Geiger, Andreas SR Londonderry 5:21 16:40.32 19
20 Trott, Justin SR Winnacunnet 5:22 16:41.24 20
21 Damato, Dan SR Keene 5:22 16:42.02 21
22 Godin, James SR Dover 5:24 16:47.44 22
23 Cullinane, Seamus SR Winnacunnet 5:24 16:48.98 23
24 Poggi, Chris SR Pinkerton 5:24 16:49.41 24
25 Davis-O'Donnell, Brandon SR Nashua North 5:25 16:50.92 25
26 Guerin, Matt SR Winnacunnet 5:25 16:52.09 26
27 Munroe, Chaz SR Concord 5:26 16:53.40 27
28 Kopetz, Sean SR Pinkerton 5:26 16:53.89 28
29 Horsley, Kent SR Bishop Guertin 5:26 16:55.59 29
30 Patterson, Hayden SR Dover 5:27 16:57.21 30
31 Perrella, David SR Bishop Guertin 5:27 16:58.84 31
32 Hammond, Craig SR Nashua North 5:28 17:00.32 32
33 Settineri, Joe JR Salem 5:29 17:03.74 33
34 Mercier, James SR Londonderry 5:30 17:06.79 34
35 Pienta, Robbie SR Pinkerton 5:30 17:08.24 35
36 Gagnon, Abram JR Manchester Central 5:31 17:09.27 36
37 Keisling, John SR Pinkerton 5:32 17:13.30 37
38 Vaille, Cameron SR Nashua South 5:32 17:13.63 38
39 Taylor, Zach SR Nashua North 5:32 17:14.01 39
40 Parker, Bryce SR Winnacunnet 5:33 17:16.98 40
41 Parker, Quinn SR Winnacunnet 5:34 17:19.23 41
42 Frye, Kody SR Keene 5:34 17:20.07 42
43 DeSisto, Robert SR Bishop Guertin 5:35 17:22.63 43
44 Vargas, Adam SR Manchester Memorial 5:35 17:23.61 44
45 Rousseau, Chris SR Nashua North 5:36 17:24.74 45
46 Mitch, Dutton SR Salem 5:36 17:26.40 46
47 Cormier, Chris SR Manchester West 5:37 17:27.28 47
48 McClure, Ryan SR Londonderry 5:37 17:28.26 48
49 Dudley, Matt SR Dover 5:37 17:30.09 49
50 Greene, Ian SR Concord 5:38 17:30.40 50
51 Carter, Justin SR Nashua North 5:38 17:30.72 51
52 Couture, Jamison SR Manchester Central 5:38 17:31.18 52
53 Ripka, Mitch SR Merrimack 5:38 17:32.13 53
54 Chapman, Matt SR Bishop Guertin 5:38 17:32.46 54
55 Haggerty, Kyle SR Merrimack 5:38 17:32.80 55
56 Schmidt, Dan SR Salem 5:38 17:33.09 56
57 Pellegrini, Michael SR Pinkerton 5:38 17:33.39 57
58 Francis, Ben SR Merrimack 5:40 17:38.18 58
59 Ross, Cody SR Alvirne 5:40 17:39.11 59
60 Dumont, Cameron SR Winnacunnet 5:41 17:39.92 60
61 Winslow, Peter SR Exeter 5:41 17:40.73 61
62 Demers, Phillip JR Alvirne 5:42 17:43.47 62
63 Doherty, Ryan SR Winnacunnet 5:42 17:44.58 63
64 Tyler, Breen SR Salem 5:42 17:45.03 64
65 Lewis, Aaron SR Keene 5:43 17:48.65 65
66 Doveno, Tyler SR Nashua South 5:44 17:50.34 66
67 Aylward, Dana SR Timberlane 5:44 17:51.45 67
68 Hatch, Logan SR Spaulding 5:45 17:53.09 68
69 Routos, Constantine SR Manchester Memorial 5:45 17:53.47 69
70 Busi, James JR Timberlane 5:45 17:53.85 70
71 Mugica, Nicholas SR Manchester Memorial 5:46 17:57.20 71
72 Saviano, Peter JR Timberlane 5:47 17:58.74 72
73 Sherman, Eric SR Nashua South 5:47 18:00.37 73
74 Thibodeau, James SR Nashua North 5:48 18:02.90 74
75 Leahy, Josh SR Londonderry 5:48 18:03.31 75
76 Heath, Carl SR Concord 5:48 18:03.77 76
77 LaRocca, Dylan SR Dover 5:48 18:04.30 77
78 Mareck, Peter SR Dover 5:49 18:04.57 78
79 Smith, Travis SR Keene 5:49 18:04.84 79
80 Rose, Devin SR Dover 5:49 18:05.12 80
81 Clark, Davis JR Manchester Memorial 5:49 18:05.52 81
82 Sakati, Connor SR Alvirne 5:49 18:07.05 82
83 macdonald, ben SR Exeter 5:50 18:09.44 83
84 Fredette, Alex SR Salem 5:51 18:11.57 84
85 Zalman, Jonathan SR Nashua South 5:51 18:11.92 85
86 Doyle, Ryan JR Alvirne 5:51 18:12.32 86
87 DeWees, Kaleb JR Keene 5:51 18:13.15 87
88 Manheim, Jon SR Nashua South 5:52 18:14.19 88
89 Brown, Taylor SR Spaulding 5:53 18:17.29 89
90 Reynolds, Zach SR Manchester Memorial 5:53 18:19.51 90
91 Droppa, Matthew SR Keene 5:54 18:20.91 91
92 Lessard, Tom JR Nashua South 5:54 18:21.25 92
93 Guay, Keith SR Nashua South 5:54 18:21.66 93
94 Hill, Scott SR Manchester West 5:55 18:24.68 94
95 lietz, chris SR Exeter 5:56 18:28.86 95
96 Asmar, Peter SR Concord 5:56 18:29.19 96
97 Coutu, Jacob SR Manchester Memorial 5:59 18:36.64 97
98 Lebow, Adam SR Manchester Central 6:00 18:39.71 98
99 Rojas, Jorge SR Manchester Memorial 6:00 18:40.43 99
100 DeChane, Tyler JR Timberlane 6:00 18:41.12 100
101 Cunniff, Frank JR Alvirne 6:01 18:42.68 101
102 Lane, Connor SR Merrimack 6:01 18:43.04 102
103 Murphy, Cameron SR Alvirne 6:01 18:44.04 103
104 Frappier , Michael SR Concord 6:01 18:44.71 104
105 L'Heureux, Dylan SR Manchester West 6:02 18:45.86 105
106 Tendler, Chaim SR Manchester West 6:04 18:52.45 106
107 Miller, Shawn SR Timberlane 6:04 18:53.36 107
108 John, Rheaume SR Salem 6:05 18:55.96 108
109 McColley, dan JR Exeter 6:06 18:58.61 109
110 Sexton, Ryan SR Merrimack 6:07 19:03.28 110
111 Bowen, Zachary SR Timberlane 6:08 19:04.59 111
112 Brescia, John SR Exeter 6:09 19:07.04 112
113 Remington, Jake SR Spaulding 6:10 19:11.01 113
114 Johnson, Brandon SR Manchester Central 6:11 19:13.23 114
115 Ewart, Dan SR Exeter 6:11 19:15.05 115
116 Smith, Pepper JR Concord 6:20 19:41.95 116
117 Bean, Josh SR Dover 6:24 19:53.76 117
118 Borisko, Andrew SR Timberlane 6:25 19:57.53 118
119 Patel, Ravi JR Spaulding 6:25 19:58.00 119
120 Hager, Aaron SR Exeter 6:26 20:02.33 120
121 Landry, Chris SR Spaulding 6:27 20:05.48 121
122 Nosal, Matt SR Manchester West 6:31 20:15.77 122
123 Leno, Matt JR Spaulding 6:45 21:01.52 123
124 Carr, Robert SR Manchester West 6:50 21:14.11 124
125 Pawlak, Jacob SR Manchester West 6:55 21:30.28 125
Women's 5k Division Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:45 20:45 31 4 5 6 7 9 18 28
2 1:50:02 22:00 67 1 11 12 19 24 78 110
3 1:51:53 22:22 102 3 8 16 33 42 104  
4 1:54:39 22:55 120 2 21 30 31 36 37 40
5 1:57:45 23:33 143 14 26 27 32 44 52 54
6 2:01:05 24:13 188 25 29 35 46 53 70 72
7 2:04:21 24:52 240 10 23 61 71 75 77 80
8 2:06:15 25:15 269 15 39 45 73 97 98 112
9 2:08:18 25:39 283 20 47 58 67 91    
10 2:08:21 25:40 296 17 51 65 76 87 118 120
11 2:09:50 25:58 316 41 55 63 68 89 100 102
12 2:11:00 26:12 328 22 64 79 81 82 84 93
13 2:12:22 26:28 330 48 50 56 62 114 116  
14 2:11:09 26:13 338 34 57 74 83 90 92  
15 2:14:13 26:50 359 49 60 66 69 115    
16 2:18:37 27:43 414 43 59 99 106 107 121  
17 2:18:40 27:44 418 13 88 96 108 113 117  
18 2:21:22 28:16 470 85 86 95 101 103 105  
19 2:24:01 28:48 471 38 94 109 111 119    
Women's 5k Division Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hecox, Casey JR Derryfield 6:21 19:44.74 1
2 Weisner, Katrina SR Bow 6:26 20:02.39 2
3 Carr, Briggie SR Kearsarge 6:29 20:10.33 3
4 Irwin, Katie SR Hopkinton 6:31 20:15.22 4
5 Geiger, Emma SR Hopkinton 6:33 20:23.26 5
6 Calder, Emily JR Hopkinton 6:42 20:49.84 6
7 McGurk, Elizabeth SR Mascenic Regional 6:42 20:50.65  
8 Hamilton, Tess SR Hopkinton 6:42 20:51.01 7
9 Bolger, Maggie SR Kearsarge 6:46 21:03.70 8
10 Hamel, Joyce SR Sant Bani 6:48 21:10.78  
11 Kleinschrodt, Jaclyn SR White Mountains 6:53 21:24.46  
12 Nadeau, Shannon SR Hopkinton 6:54 21:26.60 9
13 Cubberley, Elizabeth SR Fall Mountain 6:56 21:34.37 10
14 Fogel, Jessa SR Derryfield 6:59 21:45.10 11
15 Regan, Tess JR Derryfield 7:00 21:48.23 12
16 Toussaint, Roxy SR Hinsdale 7:07 22:08.31 13
17 Dumont, Lindsay SR Berlin 7:09 22:13.90 14
18 Shinn, Andrea SR Newfound Regional 7:10 22:16.65 15
19 Johnson, Hillary SR Kearsarge 7:12 22:25.30 16
20 Isabel, Bogacz SR Sant Bani 7:13 22:26.13  
21 Aho, Raakel SR Conant 7:14 22:30.54 17
22 Stevens, Nicole SR Sant Bani 7:15 22:34.02  
23 Shanlaber, Jessica JR White Mountains 7:21 22:50.84  
24 Reidy, Lauren SR Hopkinton 7:26 23:09.01 18
25 Anthony, Nicole JR Derryfield 7:28 23:14.74 19
26 Champagne, Kaylee SR Littleton 7:29 23:18.07 20
27 Maurer, Julia SR Bow 7:30 23:20.41 21
28 Coppinger, Abbey SR Moultonborough 7:31 23:23.00 22
29 Welling, Nicole SR Fall Mountain 7:32 23:26.40 23
30 Pollock, Lindsay SR Derryfield 7:33 23:30.10 24
31 Judd, Kirby JR Pittsburg 7:34 23:31.16  
32 Athanasopoulos, Michaela SR Monadnock 7:34 23:31.94 25
33 Bergeron, Ashley JR Berlin 7:34 23:33.27 26
34 Lanteigne, Moriah SR Berlin 7:35 23:34.58 27
35 Barnard, Sarah SR Hopkinton 7:35 23:34.96 28
36 MacConnell, Danielle SR Newport 7:35 23:36.03  
37 Tolman, Kitty SR Monadnock 7:35 23:36.36 29
38 Lane, Sarah JR Bow 7:36 23:37.92 30
39 Krause, Allie SR Bow 7:37 23:41.23 31
40 Morin, Christina SR Berlin 7:37 23:41.95 32
41 DeAngelis, Marissa SR Kearsarge 7:38 23:44.43 33
42 Girard, Maggie JR Hillsboro-Deering 7:38 23:44.85 34
43 Martin, Lucia SR Monadnock 7:39 23:46.48 35
44 Steenbergen, Sarah SR Sant Bani 7:40 23:51.59  
45 Parker, Haley JR Bow 7:42 23:57.17 36
46 Forrest, Leah SR Bow 7:43 23:59.37 37
47 Jarosz, Tasha JR Newmarket 7:43 24:01.21 38
48 Yoo, Yurmi SR Newfound Regional 7:44 24:03.20 39
49 Zecha, Audrey SR Bow 7:44 24:04.24 40
50 Lipshultz, Kathy SR Belmont 7:45 24:06.81 41
51 Duffield, Natalie SR Inter-Lakes 7:46 24:09.52  
52 Kamans, Julia JR White Mountains 7:51 24:25.95  
53 Cahill, Anna SR Kearsarge 7:53 24:30.11 42
54 Stagnone, Leah SR Campbell 7:56 24:40.20 43
55 Stiles, Eliza SR Berlin 7:56 24:41.79 44
56 Wilcox, Annie SR Inter-Lakes 7:58 24:45.42  
57 Santry, Victoria SR Newfound Regional 7:58 24:46.72 45
58 McAnney, Taylor JR Monadnock 7:58 24:47.23 46
59 Anan, Serenna SR Littleton 8:01 24:54.99 47
60 Morton, Emelie SR Prospect Mountain 8:01 24:56.39 48
61 Martinson, Olivia JR Winnisquam 8:03 25:03.77  
62 Czerwinski, Sophia JR Gilford 8:04 25:05.27  
63 McGovern, Erin SR Portsmouth Christian 8:04 25:06.90 49
64 Therion, Signie JR Prospect Mountain 8:06 25:10.83 50
65 Niquette, Jessica SR Conant 8:07 25:13.69 51
66 Kramer, Meghan SR Berlin 8:09 25:19.77 52
67 Anderson, Faith SR Monadnock 8:10 25:23.43 53
68 Labens, Sam SR Berlin 8:13 25:34.74 54
69 Drew-Moyer, Rebecca SR Belmont 8:14 25:35.36 55
70 Kendall, Natie SR Prospect Mountain 8:16 25:41.73 56
71 Howe, Avril SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:16 25:42.83 57
72 Anan, Jenna SR Littleton 8:19 25:52.92 58
73 Pomerleau, Michelle SR Campbell 8:22 26:00.37 59
74 LaMontagne, Emma SR Portsmouth Christian 8:22 26:01.87 60
75 Yoerger, Hannah SR Fall Mountain 8:23 26:03.26 61
76 Rogers, Alexandria JR Prospect Mountain 8:23 26:04.52 62
77 Ashey, Julia SR Belmont 8:23 26:05.27 63
78 Erskine, Tess JR Moultonborough 8:24 26:07.92 64
79 Trimble, Jula SR Conant 8:24 26:09.08 65
80 Burr, Emily SR Portsmouth Christian 8:25 26:09.42 66
81 Champagne, Kelsey SR Littleton 8:25 26:09.76 67
82 Julian, Holly SR Belmont 8:29 26:21.95 68
83 Burke, Jenny JR Portsmouth Christian 8:29 26:24.07 69
84 Venuti, Jillian SR Epping 8:30 26:26.72  
85 Bush, Hannah SR Monadnock 8:32 26:33.38 70
86 Tramontina, Lauren JR Fall Mountain 8:32 26:33.72 71
87 Athanasopoulos, Jenna SR Monadnock 8:33 26:34.78 72
88 Robinson, Rebecca SR Newfound Regional 8:33 26:35.37 73
89 Faust, Kimberly SR Raymond 8:33 26:35.93  
90 Dumeny, Brianna JR Hillsboro-Deering 8:34 26:38.17 74
91 Wyman, Whitney SR Fall Mountain 8:36 26:44.24 75
92 Vaillancourt, Lianne SR Conant 8:40 26:58.04 76
93 Hansson, Sonja SR Fall Mountain 8:42 27:03.07 77
94 Aboody, Anna SR Derryfield 8:43 27:06.61 78
95 Davy, Jerrica SR Moultonborough 8:43 27:07.57 79
96 Dunnell, Nina SR Fall Mountain 8:44 27:09.54 80
97 Smith, Gabrielle SR Moultonborough 8:44 27:10.44 81
98 Shapiro-Barnard, Chloe SR Moultonborough 8:44 27:11.42 82
99 Dubuque, Aspen SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:47 27:18.14 83
100 Buteau, Jasmin SR Moultonborough 8:47 27:19.81 84
101 Mylott, Catie SR Mascoma Valley 8:48 27:22.38 85
102 Robinson, Bethany SR Mascoma Valley 8:48 27:23.76 86
103 Young, Stacey SR Conant 8:50 27:29.76 87
104 Lazelle, Christina SR Hinsdale 8:54 27:39.62 88
105 Drew-Moyer, Hannah SR Belmont 8:54 27:41.29 89
106 Perez, Brittany SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:56 27:45.88 90
107 Webster, Tori SR Inter-Lakes 8:57 27:49.89  
108 ferland, ciara JR Littleton 9:01 28:02.74 91
109 Bruno, Ainsley SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:03 28:07.95 92
110 Woodward, Nicole JR Moultonborough 9:03 28:09.99 93
111 Keifaber, Kaylee JR Newmarket 9:04 28:12.79 94
112 Reeder, Kendra SR Mascoma Valley 9:06 28:19.18 95
113 Bruce, Starr JR Hinsdale 9:10 28:29.89 96
114 Kern, Lisa SR Newfound Regional 9:11 28:33.50 97
115 Rosa, Sophia JR Newfound Regional 9:11 28:35.23 98
116 Minervini, Christina SR Campbell 9:12 28:37.51 99
117 Munn, Joanna JR Belmont 9:13 28:39.02 100
118 Purrington, Sage SR Pittsburg 9:13 28:39.41  
119 Hubert, Darien SR Newport 9:14 28:43.91  
120 Hurley, Alix SR Mascoma Valley 9:18 28:56.74 101
121 Walsh, Desiray SR Winnisquam 9:19 28:59.25  
122 Titus, Amanda SR Belmont 9:23 29:09.94 102
123 Tevere, Erin SR Mascoma Valley 9:26 29:20.19 103
124 Vierzon, Jocelyn SR Kearsarge 9:27 29:22.81 104
125 Crowell, Christin SR Mascoma Valley 9:29 29:29.92 105
126 Whitnell, Kaleigh JR Campbell 9:31 29:34.87 106
127 Lepore, Christina SR Campbell 9:34 29:44.34 107
128 Lavigne, Stephanie SR Hinsdale 9:38 29:57.73 108
129 Hounam, Danielle SR Newmarket 9:39 30:02.08 109
130 Simonoff, Stephanie SR Derryfield 9:43 30:12.31 110
131 Bouras, Emma SR Newmarket 9:44 30:16.74 111
132 Speth, Marie SR Newfound Regional 9:45 30:20.61 112
133 Fisk, Taryn SR Hinsdale 9:47 30:24.71 113
134 Brackett, Patricia SR Raymond 9:47 30:26.84  
135 Banfill, Celeste SR Prospect Mountain 9:48 30:29.38 114
136 Foley, Emma SO Portsmouth Christian 9:49 30:31.59 115
137 Doiron, Emerson SR Prospect Mountain 9:56 30:53.70 116
138 Melroy, Brittany SR Hinsdale 9:58 31:01.28 117
139 Chiasson, Rebecca SR Conant 10:00 31:06.67 118
140 Nigl, Brianna JR Raymond 10:03 31:15.49  
141 Roman, Emily JR Raymond 10:06 31:24.70  
142 Silva, Miranda SR Newmarket 10:07 31:28.32 119
143 Hehir, Marrissa SR Conant 10:23 32:16.62 120
144 Chacos, Shelby JR Campbell 10:34 32:50.66 121
145 Vachon, Hannah SR Gilford 11:21 35:18.64  
146 Becklo, Cassie SR Newport 11:42 36:22.23  
Women's 5k Division Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:30 20:06 62 7 10 11 12 22 23 64
2 1:41:28 20:17 91 1 15 20 27 28 49 52
3 1:41:55 20:23 98 5 8 26 29 30 40 43
4 1:42:36 20:31 110 3 14 18 21 54 82 88
5 1:42:52 20:34 117 6 17 19 37 38 42 74
6 1:43:28 20:41 132 13 16 33 34 36 44 59
7 1:47:10 21:26 230 9 31 48 58 84 91 107
8 1:47:16 21:27 236 2 39 57 67 71 78 81
9 1:47:38 21:31 242 35 45 47 53 62 63 89
10 1:50:16 22:03 302 41 46 55 75 85 86 92
11 1:52:01 22:24 315 4 32 76 93 110 112 113
12 1:51:22 22:16 316 25 65 69 77 80 102 105
13 1:52:21 22:28 335 24 51 66 96 98 99 116
14 1:53:07 22:37 364 56 68 70 83 87 103 111
15 1:56:17 23:15 419 50 73 95 100 101 108 109
16 1:57:26 23:29 420 60 61 79 106 114 118 119
17 1:57:34 23:30 457 72 90 94 97 104 115 117
Women's 5k Division Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Conway, Elizabeth SR Manchester Central 6:04 18:53.69 1
2 Mia, Eisenhandler SR Nashua South 6:11 19:15.56 2
3 Kimball, Hannah SR Timberlane 6:17 19:32.10 3
4 Murdock, Shannon JR Exeter 6:17 19:34.40 4
5 Cronin, Cassandra SR Londonderry 6:19 19:38.01 5
6 Fay, Anna SR Keene 6:20 19:42.00 6
7 Burke, Sarah SR Bishop Guertin 6:21 19:44.73 7
8 Kennedy, Colleen SR Londonderry 6:22 19:48.62 8
9 Boesch-Dining, Smita SR Concord 6:23 19:50.36 9
10 McCabe, Molly SR Bishop Guertin 6:25 19:57.77 10
11 Richardson, Gabby JR Bishop Guertin 6:26 20:01.59 11
12 Murphy, Sarah SR Bishop Guertin 6:27 20:04.84 12
13 Goldsmith, Samantha SR Pinkerton 6:28 20:06.73 13
14 Estep, Katherine SR Timberlane 6:29 20:09.48 14
15 Brockett, Megan SR Manchester Central 6:32 20:19.42 15
16 Dowling, Felicia SR Pinkerton 6:33 20:23.35 16
17 Klaski, Rachel SR Keene 6:35 20:28.45 17
18 Oligny, Lauren SR Timberlane 6:37 20:34.96 18
19 Boden, Brie SR Keene 6:37 20:36.06 19
20 Harris, Emily JR Manchester Central 6:38 20:37.90 20
21 Plank, Torri SR Timberlane 6:39 20:41.19 21
22 Salem, Shauna SR Bishop Guertin 6:39 20:41.56 22
23 Veilleux, Shannon SR Bishop Guertin 6:39 20:41.93 23
24 Lambert, Alyssa SR Salem 6:39 20:42.87 24
25 Pike, Christiana SR Nashua North 6:40 20:44.32 25
26 Szymanski, Amanda SR Londonderry 6:40 20:44.96 26
27 Norris, Rachel SR Manchester Central 6:41 20:47.24 27
28 Gagnon, Laurel SR Manchester Central 6:42 20:49.92 28
29 Boyle, Devin SR Londonderry 6:42 20:50.55 29
30 Rogers, Alissa SR Londonderry 6:43 20:53.08 30
31 Waters, Erin JR Concord 6:43 20:53.95 31
32 Murray, Melissa SR Exeter 6:44 20:56.98 32
33 McMullen, Haley SR Pinkerton 6:44 20:57.36 33
34 Weston, Madison SR Pinkerton 6:45 20:59.86 34
35 Dumore, Katherine SR Winnacunnet 6:45 21:00.68 35
36 Taylor, Abby SR Pinkerton 6:46 21:01.69 36
37 Guerriero, Julia SR Keene 6:46 21:02.05 37
38 Short, Amber SR Keene 6:46 21:03.53 38
39 Holly, Gaudet JR Nashua South 6:47 21:05.69 39
40 McGrath, Morgan SR Londonderry 6:47 21:06.66 40
41 Pickett, Alexandra SR Merrimack 6:49 21:11.17 41
42 Schillemat, Nicole SR Keene 6:50 21:14.88 42
43 Lagueux, Sydney SR Londonderry 6:50 21:15.29 43
44 Ashness, Danika SR Pinkerton 6:53 21:24.31 44
45 Nash, Andrea SR Winnacunnet 6:53 21:25.06 45
46 Brennan, Katherine JR Merrimack 6:53 21:25.46 46
47 Moser, Alexis SR Winnacunnet 6:54 21:27.55 47
48 Morrison, Hope JR Concord 6:55 21:30.40 48
49 Ashby, Olivia SR Manchester Central 6:55 21:32.63 49
50 Notini, Erica SR Alvirne 6:56 21:33.34 50
51 Hutchins, Samantha SR Salem 6:56 21:33.77 51
52 Gauthier, Samantha SR Manchester Central 6:57 21:35.95 52
53 Casey, Mary SR Winnacunnet 6:57 21:37.10 53
54 Ojemann, Caryn JR Timberlane 6:57 21:38.86 54
55 Toribio, Cassie SR Merrimack 7:00 21:46.57 55
56 Lussier, Lindsey SR Manchester Memorial 7:01 21:50.38 56
57 Witzig, Sarah SR Nashua South 7:02 21:51.47 57
58 Orzechowski, Hannah SR Concord 7:02 21:52.15 58
59 McLaughlin, Siobhan SR Pinkerton 7:02 21:52.54 59
60 Avard, Rachel SR Manchester West 7:04 21:58.50 60
61 Makin, Samantha SR Manchester West 7:06 22:05.39 61
62 McCoy, Molly SR Winnacunnet 7:07 22:07.93 62
63 Cestrone, Amanda JR Winnacunnet 7:07 22:10.01 63
64 Donohoe, Meghan SR Bishop Guertin 7:11 22:21.02 64
65 Horne, Sara SR Nashua North 7:11 22:22.03 65
66 Kiplegat, Kimberly SR Salem 7:13 22:27.85 66
67 Kerr, Mackenzie SR Nashua South 7:14 22:29.43 67
68 George-Blay, Kaitlin JR Manchester Memorial 7:14 22:31.36 68
69 Nakos, Rachel JR Nashua North 7:14 22:31.75 69
70 Amlaw, Emily SR Manchester Memorial 7:15 22:32.16 70
71 Case, Nicole SR Nashua South 7:15 22:34.14 71
72 Moore, Brooke SR Dover 7:16 22:36.19 72
73 Lyman, Lydia SR Alvirne 7:16 22:37.49 73
74 Hadden, Elizabeth SR Keene 7:17 22:38.46 74
75 Lussier, Morgan JR Merrimack 7:18 22:43.38 75
76 Keith, Kristina JR Exeter 7:19 22:46.80 76
77 Smith, Kaylee JR Nashua North 7:20 22:47.73 77
78 Gaudet, Jenn SR Nashua South 7:20 22:50.39 78
79 Khamis, Fowzia SR Manchester West 7:22 22:55.38 79
80 Lizotte, Victoria JR Nashua North 7:22 22:56.31 80
81 Ricard, Samantha SR Nashua South 7:23 22:57.45 81
82 Sexton, Jessica JR Timberlane 7:24 23:00.07 82
83 Jeffrey, Heather SR Manchester Memorial 7:24 23:00.49 83
84 Pifer, Rachel SR Concord 7:25 23:04.12 84
85 Leno, Molly SR Spaulding 7:26 23:07.98  
86 Mathewson, Kellie JR Merrimack 7:27 23:09.78 85
87 Blain, Taylor SR Merrimack 7:28 23:13.07 86
88 Abbott, Brittany SR Manchester Memorial 7:28 23:13.46 87
89 Knowles, Midori SR Timberlane 7:29 23:16.26 88
90 Maher, Marisa SR Winnacunnet 7:29 23:17.85 89
91 Winn, Aneesa SR Dover 7:31 23:22.02 90
92 Lawrence, Sabrina SR Concord 7:31 23:23.42 91
93 Cermenaro, Jennifer SR Merrimack 7:31 23:24.09 92
94 McCleary, Nora SR Exeter 7:31 23:24.59 93
95 Mathieu, Laura SR Dover 7:33 23:27.89 94
96 Mascari, Emily SR Alvirne 7:33 23:30.06 95
97 Mastrogiacomo, Rachel SR Salem 7:36 23:39.47 96
98 Anderson, Jess SR Dover 7:37 23:40.76 97
99 Gigante, Jeanna SR Salem 7:42 23:57.84 98
100 Morelli, Leah SR Salem 7:47 24:14.11 99
101 Lecraw, Lauren SR Alvirne 7:49 24:17.87 100
102 Barry, Emily JR Alvirne 7:49 24:18.28 101
103 Kert, Sarah SR Nashua North 7:49 24:19.39 102
104 Gabert, Bethany SR Manchester Memorial 7:50 24:23.20 103
105 Bohn, Grace SR Dover 7:52 24:27.45 104
106 Dickson, Maria SR Nashua North 7:53 24:31.30 105
107 Avard, Hannah JR Manchester West 7:53 24:31.65 106
108 Willette, Kaelin JR Concord 7:59 24:50.01 107
109 Manning, Sara SR Alvirne 8:04 25:05.62 108
110 Blaikie, Emily JR Alvirne 8:07 25:16.00 109
111 MacAulay, Sarah SR Exeter 8:08 25:18.76 110
112 Bouchard, Krista SR Manchester Memorial 8:10 25:24.03 111
113 MacAulay, Nicole SR Exeter 8:12 25:31.88 112
114 Wingate, Tracey SR Exeter 8:13 25:32.78 113
115 Avard, Rebecca SR Manchester West 8:20 25:55.53 114
116 Clemons, Rose SR Dover 8:21 25:59.95 115
117 Hanninen, Mackenzie SR Salem 8:27 26:15.63 116
118 Cogan, Grace SR Dover 8:37 26:48.10 117
119 Grebloski, Amanda SR Manchester West 8:40 26:57.05 118
120 Piscopo, Miranda SR Manchester West 8:45 27:12.12 119