N.H.I.A.A. Cross Country Class Meets Date: 10-31-09   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Class L Girls 5k Run CC Class M & S
Boys 5k Run CC Class M & S Girls 5k Run CC Class L
Boys 5k Run CC Class I Girls 5k Run CC Class I
Boys 5k Run CC Class L Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:20:37 16:07 36 1 2 5 12 16 48 54
2 1:21:01 16:12 42 3 4 7 10 18 22 24
3 1:24:50 16:58 126 11 23 28 31 33 44 47
4 1:25:03 17:00 140 14 19 21 36 50 52 105
5 1:24:31 16:54 140 8 9 34 38 51 59 94
6 1:25:55 17:11 181 6 13 27 57 78 91 102
7 Nashua North 1:26:28 17:17 189 17 26 32 49 65 66 79
8 1:28:18 17:39 249 20 41 56 64 68 69 108
9 1:28:25 17:41 249 25 35 60 62 67 81 86
10 Nashua South 1:29:05 17:49 283 42 45 46 63 87 96 111
11 1:31:57 18:23 315 29 39 53 70 124 131  
12 1:30:09 18:01 318 40 43 72 75 88 92 106
13 1:30:22 18:04 323 30 55 71 74 93 100 129
14 1:32:35 18:31 365 15 37 82 114 117    
15 1:32:33 18:30 404 61 76 80 90 97 98 112
16 1:33:08 18:37 434 77 84 85 89 99 104 118
17 1:37:13 19:26 512 83 101 103 109 116 119 122
18 1:43:07 20:37 547 73 95 120 126 133    
19 1:42:51 20:34 548 58 115 123 125 127 130 132
20 1:42:13 20:26 579 107 110 113 121 128 134  
Boys 5k Run CC Class L Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hernandez, Francis SR Bishop Guertin 5:03 15:42.16 1
2 LaCoste, Jeff SR Bishop Guertin 5:06 15:51.50 2
3 Pietrocarlo, Chris SR Pinkerton 5:08 15:57.48 3
4 Anzivino, Anthony SR Pinkerton 5:09 16:00.98 4
5 Jourdain, Joey SR Bishop Guertin 5:10 16:03.93 5
6 Conlin, John SR Merrimack 5:10 16:05.78 6
7 Hawkins, Jake SR Pinkerton 5:11 16:06.92 7
8 Gisore, Antoine SR Concord 5:11 16:08.28 8
9 Ndisabiye, Steven SR Concord 5:12 16:09.70 9
10 Leighton, Sean SR Pinkerton 5:15 16:19.94 10
11 Walker, Justin SR Londonderry 5:15 16:21.41 11
12 Fontanella, Trent SR Bishop Guertin 5:17 16:25.48 12
13 Harshman, Steve SR Merrimack 5:18 16:28.36 13
14 Gagnon, Samuel SR Manchester Central 5:18 16:30.39 14
15 Wallis, Ben SR Dover 5:20 16:34.56 15
16 Latham, Brandon SR Bishop Guertin 5:20 16:34.81 16
17 Nelson, Spencer SR Nashua North 5:20 16:35.08 17
18 MacPherson, Kevin SR Pinkerton 5:20 16:36.60 18
19 Chabot, Zachary SR Manchester Central 5:23 16:45.17 19
20 Ager, Chris SR Keene 5:24 16:49.75 20
21 McHugh, Ryan SR Manchester Central 5:25 16:52.60 21
22 O'Hara, Mike SR Pinkerton 5:26 16:54.69 22
23 Sroka, Mitch SR Londonderry 5:27 16:57.59 23
24 Ainscow, Doug SR Pinkerton 5:27 16:58.33 24
25 Cullinane, Eamon SR Winnacunnet 5:28 16:59.82 25
26 McCarty, Matt SR Nashua North 5:29 17:03.29 26
27 Busby, Chris SR Merrimack 5:30 17:08.12 27
28 Rouleau, Cameron SR Londonderry 5:31 17:08.67 28
29 Kimball, Peter SR Trinity 5:31 17:08.96 29
30 Kimball, Aidan SR Timberlane 5:31 17:09.58 30
31 Spera, Brandon SR Londonderry 5:31 17:10.13 31
32 Fagerquist, Keith SR Nashua North 5:31 17:10.44 32
33 Harkins, Pat SR Londonderry 5:32 17:12.50 33
34 Rugabirwa, Makopa SR Concord 5:32 17:12.76 34
35 Weiland, Caemen SR Winnacunnet 5:33 17:17.32 35
36 Brown, Sean SR Manchester Central 5:34 17:19.20 36
37 Godin, James SR Dover 5:35 17:21.94 37
38 Black, Josh SR Concord 5:35 17:22.21 38
39 Giberti, Michael SR Trinity 5:36 17:24.40 39
40 Schmidt, Dan SR Salem 5:36 17:25.26 40
41 Reed, Sam SR Keene 5:36 17:26.48 41
42 Cathcart, Ryan SR Nashua South 5:36 17:27.20 42
43 Dutton, Ben SR Salem 5:37 17:28.38 43
44 Winn, J.R. SR Londonderry 5:37 17:28.70 44
45 Fernacz, David SR Nashua South 5:37 17:29.24 45
46 O'Donnell, Brandon SR Nashua South 5:38 17:30.88 46
47 Geiger, Devereux SR Londonderry 5:38 17:32.59 47
48 Cogliano, Chris SR Bishop Guertin 5:38 17:32.96 48
49 Cordova, Nate SR Nashua North 5:39 17:34.62 49
50 Becker, Matthew SR Manchester Central 5:39 17:36.54 50
51 Black-Ingersoll, Camden SR Concord 5:40 17:38.27 51
52 Tucker, Max SR Manchester Central 5:40 17:39.64 52
53 Mitchell, Ryan SR Trinity 5:42 17:45.68 53
54 Chapman, Matt SR Bishop Guertin 5:43 17:47.05 54
55 DeChane, Myles SR Timberlane 5:43 17:47.61 55
56 Hosking, Adrian SR Keene 5:43 17:48.15 56
57 johnson, Nicholas SR Merrimack 5:45 17:52.19 57
58 Cormier, Chris SR Manchester West 5:45 17:54.15 58
59 Ferry, Sean SR Concord 5:46 17:57.76 59
60 Guerin, Matt SR Winnacunnet 5:47 17:59.25 60
61 Donnelly, Caleb SR Alvirne 5:47 18:01.24 61
62 Parker, Quinn SR Winnacunnet 5:48 18:01.94 62
63 Martin, Aaron SR Nashua South 5:48 18:03.34 63
64 Damato, Dan SR Keene 5:48 18:04.06 64
65 Rousseau, Tyler SR Nashua North 5:49 18:04.78 65
66 Wade, Casey SR Nashua North 5:49 18:06.11 66
67 Gravina, Dan SR Winnacunnet 5:49 18:06.87 67
68 Borden, Jay SR Keene 5:50 18:10.46 68
69 Simmons, Nate SR Keene 5:51 18:12.28 69
70 Lafond, Dylan SR Trinity 5:52 18:15.13 70
71 Novaris, Nicholas SR Timberlane 5:52 18:15.61 71
72 Hutchins, Eric SR Salem 5:53 18:17.78 72
73 Hatch, Logan SR Spaulding 5:53 18:18.87 73
74 Melvin, Tyler SR Timberlane 5:53 18:19.34 74
75 Mitch, Dutton SR Salem 5:54 18:20.23 75
76 McCrady, Michael SR Alvirne 5:54 18:20.58 76
77 Hager, Chris SR Exeter 5:54 18:20.99 77
78 Sexton, Ryan SR Merrimack 5:54 18:21.34 78
79 Nguyen, John SR Nashua North 5:54 18:21.71 79
80 Doyle, Brandon SR Alvirne 5:55 18:25.11 80
81 Chouinard, Henry SR Winnacunnet 5:55 18:25.41 81
82 Mareck, Peter SR Dover 5:56 18:26.45 82
83 Cullity, Justin SR Manchester Memorial 5:56 18:27.09 83
84 Jones, Alex SR Exeter 5:56 18:28.61 84
85 McGovern, Ryan SR Exeter 5:57 18:29.65 85
86 Cullinane, Seamus SR Winnacunnet 5:57 18:31.05 86
87 Sherman, Eric SR Nashua South 5:58 18:35.33 87
88 Teuber, Eric SR Salem 5:59 18:37.39 88
89 Winslow, Peter SR Exeter 6:01 18:41.94 89
90 Petersen, James SR Alvirne 6:01 18:42.93 90
91 Rogers, Ben SR Merrimack 6:02 18:44.95 91
92 John, Rheaume SR Salem 6:02 18:47.46 92
93 Estep, Zachary SR Timberlane 6:03 18:50.03 93
94 Munroe, Chaz SR Concord 6:04 18:51.41 94
95 Warner, Aiden SR Spaulding 6:04 18:54.00 95
96 Ossinger, Brandon SR Nashua South 6:07 19:00.46 96
97 Low, Chris SR Alvirne 6:08 19:03.72 97
98 MacInnis, Brendan SR Alvirne 6:09 19:06.81 98
99 Keith, Robert SR Exeter 6:09 19:07.18 99
100 Lockard, Dylan SR Timberlane 6:11 19:14.55 100
101 Routos, Constantine SR Manchester Memorial 6:11 19:14.90 101
102 Haggerty, Kyle SR Merrimack 6:11 19:15.65 102
103 Mugica, Nicholas SR Manchester Memorial 6:15 19:27.08 103
104 Glowacky, Robert SR Exeter 6:16 19:30.73 104
105 Oullette, Daniel SR Manchester Central 6:17 19:32.54 105
106 Gallo, Nick SR Salem 6:19 19:37.76 106
107 MacGibbon, Henry SR Goffstown 6:20 19:42.32 107
108 Mann, Mason SR Keene 6:21 19:45.70 108
109 Oberlies, Nick SR Manchester Memorial 6:22 19:47.18 109
110 Fortin, Stephen SR Goffstown 6:22 19:49.71 110
111 Shaheen, Chris SR Nashua South 6:23 19:51.36 111
112 Boucher, Todd SR Alvirne 6:23 19:51.67 112
113 Lunderville, Ryan SR Goffstown 6:23 19:52.78 113
114 Redden, Patrick SR Dover 6:24 19:53.39 114
115 Hill, Scott SR Manchester West 6:24 19:53.69 115
116 Lambert, Kyle SR Manchester Memorial 6:31 20:17.57 116
117 Darcy, Daniel SR Dover 6:32 20:18.75 117
118 Ewart, Dan SR Exeter 6:32 20:20.88 118
119 Vargas, Adam SR Manchester Memorial 6:34 20:25.93 119
120 Chase, Ben SR Spaulding 6:36 20:31.65 120
121 McNamara, Kyle SR Goffstown 6:39 20:40.53 121
122 Squires, Eric SR Manchester Memorial 6:42 20:51.39 122
123 Stone, Isaac SR Manchester West 6:48 21:10.27 123
124 Nalette, Nick SR Trinity 6:53 21:23.78 124
125 Soule, Benjamin SR Manchester West 7:00 21:46.57 125
126 Donnell, Tim SR Spaulding 7:05 22:02.27 126
127 Kane, Aaron SR Manchester West 7:07 22:07.13 127
128 Gendron, Robert SR Goffstown 7:07 22:08.06 128
129 Peake, Max SR Timberlane 7:15 22:32.10 129
130 Kadariya, Sanjay SR Manchester West 7:16 22:35.72 130
131 Dziemian, Nic SR Trinity 7:22 22:55.34 131
132 Heslin, Kyle SR Manchester West 7:26 23:07.25 132
133 Leonard, David SR Spaulding 7:30 23:20.93 133
134 Boucher, Zachary SR Goffstown 7:53 24:32.03 134
Girls 5k Run CC Class M & S Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:47:22 21:28 19 1 2 3 6 7 8 19
2 1:55:33 23:06 84 4 14 17 20 29 33  
3 1:57:43 23:32 107 16 18 22 24 27 57  
4 2:00:04 24:00 115 5 10 12 32 56 63 69
5 2:01:25 24:17 141 11 26 31 34 39 41  
6 2:06:32 25:18 169 9 23 40 43 54    
7 Prospect Mountain 2:10:24 26:04 202 15 38 42 52 55 59  
8 2:13:21 26:40 217 25 30 46 49 67    
9 2:13:22 26:40 221 21 44 48 50 58    
10 2:18:18 27:39 241 13 37 61 62 68    
11 Gorham 2:16:12 27:14 242 35 45 47 51 64 65 70
12 2:16:42 27:20 243 28 36 53 60 66    
Girls 5k Run CC Class M & S Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Christiansen, Jacy SR Mascenic Regional 5:59 18:36.02  
2 Carey-Hatch, Mira SR Sant Bani 6:30 20:13.40  
3 Mellen, Cass SR Hopkinton 6:39 20:41.69 1
4 Cousens, Emily SR Hopkinton 6:48 21:09.23 2
5 Hamilton, Tess SR Hopkinton 6:49 21:13.91 3
6 Champagne, Kaylee SR Littleton 7:01 21:50.75 4
7 Dumont, Lindsey SR Berlin 7:04 22:00.26 5
8 Geiger, Emma SR Hopkinton 7:05 22:02.58 6
9 Basiliere, Lexie SR Sanborn Regional 7:06 22:04.54  
10 Siegmann, Mariah SR Mascenic Regional 7:07 22:07.65  
11 Wetterer, Libby SR Hopkinton 7:09 22:15.50 7
12 Maynard, Carolyn SR Hopkinton 7:09 22:15.86 8
13 Malm, Denise SR Moultonborough 7:10 22:16.82 9
14 Brown, Brittney SR Berlin 7:10 22:19.23 10
15 Lipshultz, Kathy SR Belmont 7:12 22:24.82 11
16 Kinney, Alyssa SR Berlin 7:16 22:36.89 12
17 Santry, Victoria SR Newfound Regional 7:18 22:42.62 13
18 Champagne, Kelsey SR Littleton 7:19 22:45.18 14
19 Bennett, Courtney SR Prospect Mountain 7:23 22:56.91 15
20 Taylor, Victoria SR Fall Mountain 7:24 22:59.96 16
21 Anan, Jenna SR Littleton 7:27 23:10.21 17
22 Cubberley, Elizabeth SR Fall Mountain 7:30 23:18.47 18
23 Barnard, Sarah SR Hopkinton 7:31 23:22.27 19
24 Anan, Serenna SR Littleton 7:32 23:26.69 20
25 Clark, Taylar SR Sant Bani 7:33 23:28.28  
26 Framarrini, Marrissa SR Campbell 7:33 23:30.71 21
27 Forrest, Elizabeth SR Fall Mountain 7:36 23:39.49 22
28 Severance, Claudia SR Moultonborough 7:37 23:42.46 23
29 Tullar, Noel SR Fall Mountain 7:39 23:47.78 24
30 Kleinschrodt, Jaqueline SR White Mountains 7:39 23:48.87 25
31 Julian, Hannah SR Belmont 7:41 23:52.58 26
32 Baker, Rachel SR Fall Mountain 7:42 23:57.43 27
33 Loureiro, Alyssa SR Gilford 7:44 24:02.12  
34 Smith, April SR Stratford 7:46 24:08.70 28
35 Saraursky, Hayley SR Littleton 7:49 24:20.41 29
36 Shanlaber, Kelsie SR White Mountains 7:50 24:22.37 30
37 Smith, Sherrey SR Belmont 7:51 24:25.73 31
38 Morin, Christina SR Berlin 7:52 24:29.67 32
39 Moulton, Eva SR Portsmouth Christian 7:53 24:31.31  
40 Kruger, Cecilia SR Sanborn Regional 7:53 24:31.60  
41 Wentworth, Meghan SR Littleton 7:54 24:35.51 33
42 Borden, Chelsea SR Belmont 7:59 24:50.57 34
43 Ross, Rachel SR Gorham 8:02 24:58.90 35
44 Belanger, Haley JR Stratford 8:05 25:08.24 36
45 Stevens, Nicole SR Newfound Regional 8:05 25:09.29 37
46 Wright, Rebecca SR Prospect Mountain 8:05 25:09.75 38
47 McGovern, Erin SR Portsmouth Christian 8:05 25:10.16  
48 Quick, Liz SR Conant 8:11 25:27.86  
49 MacPherson, Alexis SR Belmont 8:19 25:51.51 39
50 Coppinger, Abbey SR Moultonborough 8:20 25:54.80 40
51 Titus, Amanda SR Belmont 8:22 26:00.80 41
52 Raymond, Caroline SR Lin-Wood 8:22 26:01.27  
53 Morton, Emelie SR Prospect Mountain 8:24 26:07.17 42
54 LaMontagne, Emma SR Portsmouth Christian 8:25 26:10.91  
55 Pearce, Jesse SR Winnisquam 8:25 26:12.13  
56 Bird, Aberdeen JR Moultonborough 8:30 26:25.88 43
57 Framarrini, Ali SR Campbell 8:30 26:27.35 44
58 Michaud, Kristen SR Gorham 8:31 26:30.26 45
59 Rodanas, Vanessa SR Derryfield 8:31 26:30.69  
60 Gove, Lydia SR Winnisquam 8:34 26:38.42  
61 Shou, Kristen SR Lin-Wood 8:34 26:38.89  
62 Lynch, Katherine SR Derryfield 8:37 26:47.78  
63 Spencer, Cassie SR White Mountains 8:37 26:49.56 46
64 Webster, Tori SR Inter-Lakes 8:38 26:50.71  
65 Wing, Ashley SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:40 26:56.43  
66 Parent-Ongel, Jaylan SR Gorham 8:41 27:01.88 47
67 Weis, Becky SR Campbell 8:42 27:04.95 48
68 Kopp, Laura SR White Mountains 8:43 27:06.92 49
69 Reid, Kara SR Campbell 8:52 27:35.08 50
70 Thompson, Alison SR Gorham 8:55 27:44.92 51
71 Zanio, Alex SR Prospect Mountain 8:55 27:45.26 52
72 Lacroix, Emily SR Mascoma Valley 8:59 27:55.74  
73 Martin, Taylor SR Mascoma Valley 8:59 27:58.03  
74 Welcome, Shannon SR Stratford 9:01 28:04.02 53
75 Smith, Gabrielle SR Moultonborough 9:04 28:12.17 54
76 Mylott, Catie SR Mascoma Valley 9:06 28:16.82  
77 Varney, Cristina SR Prospect Mountain 9:08 28:25.44 55
78 Keefe, Kenzie SR Gilford 9:11 28:33.14  
79 Harrington, Courtney SR Portsmouth Christian 9:11 28:34.95  
80 Legere, Holly SR Berlin 9:12 28:38.30 56
81 McGuirk, Kristina SR Fall Mountain 9:14 28:42.77 57
82 Jacobson, Laura SR Campbell 9:14 28:44.46 58
83 Crawley, Jennifer SR Prospect Mountain 9:15 28:45.72 59
84 Stone, Alijah JR Stratford 9:21 29:05.00 60
85 Meegan, Kelly SR Newfound Regional 9:27 29:22.96 61
86 Simonoff, Stephanie SR Derryfield 9:29 29:31.08  
87 Yeaton, Jessica SR Newfound Regional 9:33 29:40.65 62
88 Gray, Jessica SR Berlin 9:35 29:49.15 63
89 Santy, Sam SR Gorham 9:38 29:56.77 64
90 Horne, Alex SR Gorham 9:42 30:10.68 65
91 Donavan, Lydia SR Stratford 9:44 30:16.62 66
92 Etheridge, Chelsey SR Lin-Wood 9:50 30:35.87  
93 Caputo, Nina SR Mascoma Valley 9:54 30:47.20  
94 Bersnahan, Samantha SR Sanborn Regional 9:57 30:55.69  
95 Brisson, Emily SR White Mountains 10:03 31:14.11 67
96 Becker, Odessa SR Hillsboro-Deering 10:04 31:17.61  
97 Dorey, Katie SR Newfound Regional 10:05 31:22.62 68
98 Elotmani, Shelby SR Sanborn Regional 10:33 32:47.64  
99 Borey, Caitlin SR Hillsboro-Deering 10:45 33:26.54  
100 Bisson, Kristin SR Berlin 11:02 34:20.14 69
101 Moulton, Kassie SR Gorham 11:06 34:31.80 70
Girls 5k Run CC Class L Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:37:28 19:29 65 1 4 9 21 30 42 85
2 1:37:47 19:33 67 2 5 8 18 34 35 40
3 1:39:06 19:49 70 7 11 13 16 23 24 29
4 1:42:37 20:31 149 3 12 33 37 64 66 86
5 1:43:36 20:43 157 19 26 32 39 41 50 55
6 1:43:33 20:42 157 17 22 27 44 47 53  
7 1:45:01 21:00 192 6 20 36 54 76 90 96
8 Nashua North 1:46:41 21:20 224 25 43 45 52 59 88 104
9 1:48:45 21:45 268 38 46 49 51 84 91 100
10 1:49:24 21:52 279 10 56 63 68 82 107  
11 1:50:39 22:07 304 31 65 67 70 71 78 89
12 1:51:00 22:12 312 28 58 72 75 79 99 101
13 1:51:41 22:20 324 14 61 77 80 92 102 106
14 1:52:36 22:31 337 15 60 62 95 105 109  
15 1:53:09 22:37 355 48 57 74 83 93 97 113
16 2:04:48 24:57 493 69 81 111 114 118    
17 2:03:43 24:44 499 73 94 103 112 117    
18 2:03:53 24:46 518 87 98 108 110 115 116 119
Girls 5k Run CC Class L Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Conway, Alexandra SR Manchester Central 5:52 18:16.39 1
2 Maleski, Chloe SR Keene 5:56 18:27.73 2
3 Smith, Kelsey SR Exeter 5:58 18:34.37 3
4 Conway, Elizabeth SR Manchester Central 6:03 18:48.41 4
5 Klaski, Rachel SR Keene 6:07 19:03.34 5
6 Calvino, Lauren SR Merrimack 6:10 19:11.12 6
7 Allen, Kaitlin SR Bishop Guertin 6:12 19:17.12 7
8 Bulger, Molly SR Keene 6:12 19:18.77 8
9 McCoy, Kylie SR Winnacunnet 6:13 19:20.58  
10 Vailas, Arianna SR Manchester Central 6:17 19:34.00 9
11 Cabral, Stephanie SR Salem 6:18 19:35.66 10
12 Veilleux, Courtney SR Bishop Guertin 6:19 19:38.42 11
13 Twombly, Anne SR Exeter 6:22 19:49.06 12
14 Moriarty, Hannah SR Bishop Guertin 6:23 19:51.08 13
15 Gruszczynski, Nicole SR Concord 6:24 19:53.79 14
16 Serrano, Chelsey SR Trinity 6:24 19:55.01 15
17 Enos, Morgan SR Bishop Guertin 6:25 19:57.59 16
18 Pellegrini, Cayla SR Pinkerton 6:27 20:04.50 17
19 Fay, Anna SR Keene 6:27 20:04.97 18
20 Devereaux, Briana SR Londonderry 6:28 20:05.78 19
21 DeGrandpre, Jackie SR Merrimack 6:28 20:06.68 20
22 Donovan, Meggie SR Manchester Central 6:28 20:08.04 21
23 Matarozzo, Gina SR Pinkerton 6:32 20:18.60 22
24 Turner, Meghan SR Bishop Guertin 6:33 20:22.24 23
25 Burke, Sarah SR Bishop Guertin 6:33 20:22.84 24
26 VanDenHeuvel, Sandra SR Nashua North 6:34 20:25.20 25
27 Troisi, Elizabeth SR Londonderry 6:35 20:27.63 26
28 Goldsmith, Samantha SR Pinkerton 6:35 20:29.80 27
29 Goudreau, Laura SR Alvirne 6:37 20:34.92 28
30 Veilleux, Shannon SR Bishop Guertin 6:38 20:36.98 29
31 Mosca, Abby SR Manchester Central 6:39 20:41.72 30
32 Amlaw, Emily SR Manchester Memorial 6:39 20:42.56 31
33 Kennedy, Colleen SR Londonderry 6:40 20:43.99 32
34 Kennedy, Kaleigh SR Exeter 6:41 20:48.98 33
35 Boden, Brie SR Keene 6:43 20:52.88 34
36 Hadden, Elizabeth SR Keene 6:43 20:54.95 35
37 Thompsen, Laura SR Merrimack 6:46 21:02.79 36
38 Smith, Elizabeth SR Exeter 6:47 21:05.29 37
39 Gaudet, Nicole SR Nashua South 6:47 21:05.84 38
40 Laurence, Alexandra SR Londonderry 6:47 21:07.33 39
41 Anderson, Rebecca SR Keene 6:48 21:10.71 40
42 Lagueux, Sydney SR Londonderry 6:49 21:12.22 41
43 Marshall, Hannah SR Manchester Central 6:49 21:13.59 42
44 Littleton, Mari SR Nashua North 6:50 21:15.02 43
45 McLaughlin, Brenna SR Pinkerton 6:50 21:16.76 44
46 Pike, Christiana SR Nashua North 6:51 21:17.46 45
47 Gaudet, Jen SR Nashua South 6:52 21:23.23 46
48 Pepin, Chelsey SR Pinkerton 6:53 21:23.78 47
49 Kimball, Hannah SR Timberlane 6:55 21:31.32 48
50 Rush, Caitlin SR Nashua South 6:55 21:32.63 49
51 Szymanski, Amanda SR Londonderry 6:56 21:33.02 50
52 Smith, Christi SR Nashua South 6:56 21:34.12 51
53 Dresser, Kaitlin SR Nashua North 6:58 21:39.86 52
54 Hensiek, Renee SR Pinkerton 7:01 21:48.92 53
55 Perry, Lauren SR Merrimack 7:01 21:49.80 54
56 Geiger, Mariah SR Londonderry 7:01 21:50.31 55
57 Gill, Colleen SR Salem 7:01 21:51.34 56
58 Plank, Torri SR Timberlane 7:03 21:54.79 57
59 Prince, Erica SR Alvirne 7:03 21:57.12 58
60 Dickson, Maria SR Nashua North 7:06 22:03.98 59
61 Duffy, Erin SR Trinity 7:07 22:09.20 60
62 Orzechewski, Hannah SR Concord 7:08 22:11.13 61
63 Mitchell, Abby SR Trinity 7:09 22:14.57 62
64 Lambert, Alyssa SR Salem 7:10 22:16.94 63
65 Robertson, Keiramarie SR Exeter 7:11 22:19.67 64
66 Kearsley, Stephanie SR Manchester Memorial 7:11 22:21.70 65
67 MacAulay, Nicole SR Exeter 7:12 22:22.56 66
68 Gabert, Bethany SR Manchester Memorial 7:12 22:25.55 67
69 Foley, Kerrin SR Salem 7:15 22:32.66 68
70 Bovee, Mara SR Dover 7:15 22:33.21 69
71 Abbott, Brittany SR Manchester Memorial 7:15 22:34.29 70
72 Enderson, Brianna SR Manchester Memorial 7:16 22:35.13 71
73 LaPlant, Emily SR Alvirne 7:16 22:36.24 72
74 Hieber, Jana SR Goffstown 7:18 22:41.24 73
75 Kaasila, Kathryn SR Timberlane 7:20 22:47.43 74
76 Lecraw, Lauren SR Alvirne 7:20 22:48.16 75
77 Platko, Evelyn SR Merrimack 7:21 22:51.59 76
78 Butman, Skye SR Concord 7:21 22:52.22 77
79 Nash, Andrea SR Winnacunnet 7:22 22:56.19  
80 Lussier, Lindsey SR Manchester Memorial 7:24 23:02.33 78
81 Notini, Erica SR Alvirne 7:25 23:04.33 79
82 Miller, Sarah SR Concord 7:26 23:06.15 80
83 Moore, Brooke SR Dover 7:26 23:06.99 81
84 Buck, Amanda SR Salem 7:26 23:07.47 82
85 Margareci, Haley SR Timberlane 7:26 23:08.87 83
86 Migneault, Madison SR Nashua South 7:27 23:09.18 84
87 Campbell, Kaleigh SR Manchester Central 7:27 23:09.52 85
88 Thompson, Katie SR Exeter 7:29 23:16.01 86
89 Avard, Rachel SR Manchester West 7:29 23:16.43 87
90 Gallant, Chelsea SR Nashua North 7:30 23:19.60 88
91 Dolan, Cassandra SR Manchester Memorial 7:31 23:21.90 89
92 Toribio, Cassie SR Merrimack 7:32 23:27.55 90
93 Rosenstein, Andrea SR Nashua South 7:34 23:31.38 91
94 Koppelkam, Sarah SR Concord 7:36 23:38.35 92
95 Sheridan, Kate SR Timberlane 7:39 23:47.50 93
96 Goldstein, Molly SR Goffstown 7:39 23:48.20 94
97 Twomey, Kerry SR Trinity 7:39 23:49.41 95
98 Pickett, Alexandra SR Merrimack 7:41 23:53.65 96
99 Bailey, Melissa SR Spaulding 7:42 23:56.27  
100 Gadde, Alexandra SR Timberlane 7:44 24:02.60 97
101 Gallagher, Alyssa SR Manchester West 7:44 24:03.91 98
102 Underwood, Jessica SR Alvirne 7:44 24:04.23 99
103 Marion, Andie SR Nashua South 7:45 24:05.70 100
104 Scafidi, Alex SR Alvirne 7:46 24:10.72 101
105 Zarakotas, Samantha SR Concord 7:47 24:12.62 102
106 Bouchard, Amy SR Goffstown 7:51 24:26.68 103
107 Lajoie, Michelle SR Nashua North 7:52 24:27.08 104
108 Dziemian, Nessa SR Trinity 7:52 24:28.40 105
109 Pifer, Rachel SR Concord 7:52 24:29.78 106
110 Hutchins, Samantha SR Salem 7:53 24:32.84 107
111 Meader, Elizabeth SR Spaulding 7:54 24:35.58  
112 Makin, Samantha SR Manchester West 7:56 24:41.83 108
113 Dunn, Mari-Briege SR Trinity 7:58 24:46.35 109
114 Buccini, Callie SR Winnacunnet 8:00 24:53.17  
115 Dooley, Hannah SR Manchester West 8:01 24:56.10 110
116 Bohn, Grace SR Dover 8:02 24:58.93 111
117 Langevin, Kali SR Goffstown 8:03 25:03.33 112
118 Newcomb, Christine SR Winnacunnet 8:06 25:13.24  
119 Mulchay, Marykate SR Timberlane 8:22 26:02.71 113
120 Deplanche, Melissa SR Dover 8:24 26:08.06 114
121 Mason, Hannah SR Spaulding 8:37 26:49.17  
122 Grebloski, Amanda SR Manchester West 8:39 26:54.85 115
123 Leno, Molly SR Spaulding 8:44 27:09.54  
124 Avard, Rebecca SR Manchester West 8:52 27:34.03 116
125 St. Onge, Holly SR Goffstown 8:55 27:44.20 117
126 Cogan, Grace SR Dover 9:01 28:01.48 118
127 Piscopo, Miranda SR Manchester West 9:28 29:25.25 119
Boys 5k Run CC Class M & S Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:29 17:41 28 2 4 6 7 9 26 50
2 1:33:32 18:42 96 10 16 17 22 31 58 76
3 1:34:39 18:55 118 11 15 18 34 40 52 96
4 1:35:04 19:00 132 8 14 28 38 44 55 67
5 1:36:25 19:17 157 20 27 29 36 45 66  
6 1:36:37 19:19 162 13 25 32 35 57    
7 1:37:34 19:30 187 5 24 41 43 74 89  
8 1:38:21 19:40 198 12 21 37 63 65    
9 1:41:59 20:23 270 33 48 49 56 84 91 116
10 1:42:04 20:24 271 30 51 54 64 72 98 103
11 1:41:49 20:21 287 1 53 70 77 86 95 107
12 Raymond 1:43:49 20:45 313 42 60 62 71 78 120 131
13 1:45:41 21:08 349 46 47 73 83 100 110 117
14 1:45:22 21:04 358 3 79 80 97 99 123 127
15 1:50:44 22:08 393 19 39 106 111 118 128  
16 1:54:47 22:57 437 23 59 102 124 129    
17 1:52:08 22:25 461 75 85 88 104 109 115 125
18 Gorham 1:52:43 22:32 476 82 87 94 101 112 114 122
19 1:58:09 23:37 481 61 69 92 126 133 134 135
20 1:54:34 22:54 487 68 93 105 108 113    
21 2:00:44 24:08 541 81 90 119 121 130 132  
Boys 5k Run CC Class M & S Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fithian, Isaac SR Sanborn Regional 5:28 17:02.27 1
2 Robichaud, Luke SR Belmont 5:32 17:12.24 2
3 Gerrish, Brandon SR Portsmouth Christian 5:34 17:19.13 3
4 McCauley, Brendan SR Belmont 5:36 17:25.27 4
5 Morel, Zach SR Newfound Regional 5:43 17:46.56 5
6 Gurshin, Tim SR Belmont 5:44 17:51.60 6
7 Riendeau, Nicholas SR Belmont 5:45 17:54.37 7
8 Helm, Ben SR Hopkinton 5:47 18:00.38 8
9 McCauley, Sean SR Belmont 5:49 18:06.50 9
10 Cyr, Ben SR Newmarket 5:50 18:08.28 10
11 Plourde, Jacob SR Berlin 5:50 18:09.09 11
12 Blais, Chris SR Mascenic Regional 5:51 18:13.25 12
13 Orr, Andres SR Sant Bani 5:56 18:27.21 13
14 Smith, Sam SR Hopkinton 5:58 18:35.00 14
15 Hinckley, Forest SR Berlin 5:59 18:37.34 15
16 kiefaber, trevor SR Newmarket 6:00 18:38.97 16
17 Jarosz, Justin SR Newmarket 6:01 18:42.10 17
18 Bailargeron, Tyler SR Berlin 6:01 18:44.55 18
19 Severance, Graham SR Moultonborough 6:02 18:45.05 19
20 Allen, Eric SR Fall Mountain 6:02 18:46.43 20
21 Calderan, Nick SR Mascenic Regional 6:03 18:49.79 21
22 Chase, Ben SR Newmarket 6:03 18:50.08 22
23 Muskat, Galen SR Inter-Lakes 6:03 18:51.09  
24 MacFarland, Keegan SR Littleton 6:04 18:51.71 23
25 Lundberg, Jake SR Newfound Regional 6:04 18:52.53 24
26 Clark, Colby SR Sant Bani 6:05 18:55.31 25
27 Norkiewicz, Andrew SR Belmont 6:07 19:01.73 26
28 Frye, Levi SR Fall Mountain 6:08 19:05.17 27
29 Head, Ian SR Hopkinton 6:08 19:05.82 28
30 Tullar, Bryant SR Fall Mountain 6:10 19:10.72 29
31 Keller, Will SR Derryfield 6:10 19:12.70 30
32 Chase, Alex SR Newmarket 6:11 19:13.21 31
33 Janos, Julius SR Sant Bani 6:12 19:16.79 32
34 Chavez, Noah SR Conant 6:13 19:20.93 33
35 Stiles, Nathaniel SR Berlin 6:14 19:23.28 34
36 Nelson, Josh SR Inter-Lakes 6:15 19:26.91  
37 Litner, Adison SR Sant Bani 6:15 19:28.34 35
38 Frye, Welcome SR Fall Mountain 6:16 19:29.57 36
39 Siegmann, Morgan SR Mascenic Regional 6:16 19:30.35 37
40 Helrich, Sam SR Hopkinton 6:16 19:31.30 38
41 Smith, Joe SR Moultonborough 6:18 19:37.50 39
42 Bunnell, Shawn SR Berlin 6:21 19:45.32 40
43 Hart, Austin SR Inter-Lakes 6:21 19:46.68  
44 Coleman, Sean SR Newfound Regional 6:22 19:47.47 41
45 LeMay, Jon SR Raymond 6:22 19:49.07 42
46 Sewall, Dustin SR Newfound Regional 6:23 19:50.71 43
47 Hunt, Nate SR Hopkinton 6:23 19:52.40 44
48 Hansson, Kaelan SR Fall Mountain 6:24 19:53.41 45
49 Manning, Travis SR Campbell 6:25 19:59.01 46
50 Sturzo, Nick SR Campbell 6:27 20:04.86 47
51 Leyfield, Aaron SR Conant 6:30 20:13.87 48
52 Ley, Ethan SR Conant 6:31 20:15.83 49
53 Plimpton, Reid SR Belmont 6:32 20:18.99 50
54 Kula, Travis SR Derryfield 6:32 20:20.84 51
55 Hallgren, Jake SR Berlin 6:33 20:21.29 52
56 Malm, Cory SR Sanborn Regional 6:33 20:21.58 53
57 Camerino, Alex SR Derryfield 6:33 20:23.72 54
58 Booth, Noah SR Hopkinton 6:35 20:28.03 55
59 O'Hern, Keegan SR Conant 6:35 20:29.06 56
60 Duncanson, Max SR Sant Bani 6:35 20:29.67 57
61 Lynch, Brendon SR Stratford 6:37 20:33.97  
62 Caprioli, Anthony SR Newmarket 6:38 20:38.01 58
63 Pifari, Anthony SR Littleton 6:38 20:38.28 59
64 Hardman, Jesse SR Raymond 6:38 20:38.89 60
65 Dickinson, Ethan SR Mascoma Valley 6:39 20:41.89 61
66 Reardon, Jacob SR Raymond 6:41 20:48.87 62
67 Ledger, Andrew SR Mascenic Regional 6:43 20:52.60 63
68 Michael, Matthew SR Derryfield 6:43 20:54.31 64
69 Haigis, Patrick SR Mascenic Regional 6:44 20:55.72 65
70 St Pierre, Isaiah SR Fall Mountain 6:44 20:56.04 66
71 DeBrusk, Cam SR Hopkinton 6:44 20:57.58 67
72 Young, Avery SR White Mountains 6:45 20:58.78 68
73 Torrey, Conner SR Mascoma Valley 6:45 20:59.13 69
74 Waters, Shane SR Sanborn Regional 6:45 21:00.79 70
75 Simone, Nick SR Raymond 6:46 21:03.71 71
76 Mason, Caleb SR Stratford 6:46 21:04.04  
77 Michaud, Alex SR Derryfield 6:49 21:13.00 72
78 Musco, Jackson SR Campbell 6:51 21:17.22 73
79 Morel, Jake SR Newfound Regional 6:51 21:17.50 74
80 Haddock, Tyler SR Gilford 6:51 21:18.36 75
81 Early, Brandon SR Newmarket 6:54 21:27.62 76
82 Johnson, Dennis SR Sanborn Regional 6:54 21:28.63 77
83 Robbinson, Kyle SR Raymond 6:54 21:29.10 78
84 Munson, Camden SR Portsmouth Christian 6:55 21:31.20 79
85 Ankiewicz, Scott SR Portsmouth Christian 6:55 21:31.62 80
86 Piper, Colton SR Winnisquam 6:56 21:34.14 81
87 King, Dylan SR Gorham 6:56 21:35.26 82
88 Francis, Chris SR Campbell 6:57 21:38.17 83
89 McGlynn, Brian SR Conant 6:58 21:40.03 84
90 Altmire, Patrick SR Gilford 7:00 21:46.17 85
91 Brennan, Joey SR Sanborn Regional 7:03 21:56.36 86
92 Lachance, Kyle SR Gorham 7:03 21:57.50 87
93 Ingalls, Matt SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:06 22:04.72  
94 Amman, Nick SR Gilford 7:06 22:05.81 88
95 Iannotti, Ben SR Prospect Mountain 7:06 22:06.21  
96 Bruning, Mike SR Newfound Regional 7:08 22:10.53 89
97 Wadleigh, Brian SR Winnisquam 7:08 22:11.96 90
98 Tapply, Michael SR Conant 7:08 22:12.92 91
99 Hurney, Seth SR Mascoma Valley 7:09 22:13.22 92
100 Young, Allan SR White Mountains 7:11 22:20.19 93
101 Langlands, Bobby SR Gorham 7:11 22:20.73 94
102 Whipple, Chris SR Sanborn Regional 7:12 22:22.68 95
103 Perras, Nicholas SR Pittsfield 7:12 22:24.80  
104 Martin, Bronson SR Berlin 7:13 22:26.96 96
105 Green, Andrew SR Portsmouth Christian 7:14 22:29.14 97
106 Walker, Devin SR Derryfield 7:14 22:30.73 98
107 Aftosmes, Mike SR Portsmouth Christian 7:14 22:31.05 99
108 LaFlemme, Timothy SR Pittsfield 7:15 22:31.99  
109 Viola, Cam SR Campbell 7:18 22:42.53 100
110 bennett, andrew SR Gorham 7:20 22:48.37 101
111 Bennett, Dan SR Littleton 7:21 22:51.45 102
112 Bradley, Michael SR Derryfield 7:24 23:02.28 103
113 French, Brian SR Gilford 7:26 23:07.53 104
114 Couture, Alex SR Stratford 7:27 23:09.44  
115 Johnson, Daniel SR White Mountains 7:29 23:17.11 105
116 McCollum, Johnny SR Moultonborough 7:31 23:23.05 106
117 Miller, Robbie SR Sanborn Regional 7:37 23:40.92 107
118 Ploss, Daniel SR White Mountains 7:39 23:48.57 108
119 Bos, Spencer SR Gilford 7:40 23:50.42 109
120 Radonis, Jason SR Campbell 7:40 23:51.19 110
121 Smith, Nathan SR Stratford 7:41 23:53.60  
122 Bird, Ian SR Moultonborough 7:42 23:58.47 111
123 Waddell, Ben SR Gorham 7:43 24:01.40 112
124 Dami, Joseph SR White Mountains 7:46 24:09.74 113
125 Griffin, Thomas SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:46 24:10.64  
126 Turgeon, chris SR Gorham 7:47 24:14.25 114
127 Pereira, Zach SR Gilford 7:53 24:32.87 115
128 Beal, Kelton SR Conant 7:55 24:39.06 116
129 Christino, Nick SR Campbell 7:58 24:47.89 117
130 Bengsten, Duffy SR Moultonborough 8:02 25:00.74 118
131 Quagliana, Mike SR Winnisquam 8:03 25:02.59 119
132 St. Jean, Mike SR Raymond 8:06 25:12.50 120
133 MacKinnon, Jason SR Winnisquam 8:08 25:17.58 121
134 Fraser, Joshua SR Pittsfield 8:09 25:20.78  
135 Horne, Logan SR Gorham 8:16 25:43.14 122
136 Watson, Kyle SR Portsmouth Christian 8:17 25:44.94 123
137 Morello, Ryan SR Littleton 8:20 25:55.80 124
138 Bos, Christian SR Gilford 8:21 25:57.67 125
139 Kogta, Gaurav SR Inter-Lakes 8:21 25:58.84  
140 Lyman, Austin SR Mascoma Valley 8:23 26:04.52 126
141 Hartman, David SR Portsmouth Christian 8:30 26:25.84 127
142 Reasner, Mason SR Moultonborough 8:31 26:29.35 128
143 Pilgrim, Eric SR Littleton 8:31 26:30.25 129
144 Tyler, Lewis SR Winnisquam 8:34 26:38.02 130
145 Peppin, Kyle SR Raymond 8:36 26:45.37 131
146 Wilder, Brett SR Winnisquam 8:47 27:18.14 132
147 Ward, Brian SR Pittsfield 8:52 27:33.49  
148 Ager, Alex SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:03 28:08.24  
149 Bergeron, Nick SR Mascoma Valley 9:03 28:10.26 133
150 Lyman, Sawyer SR Mascoma Valley 9:04 28:12.45 134
151 Bradley, Sam SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:22 29:08.63  
152 Disbrow, Robert SR Mascoma Valley 9:24 29:15.43 135
Boys 5k Run CC Class I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:50 16:46 50 2 7 8 11 22 34  
2 1:25:14 17:02 68 3 5 15 20 25 39 79
3 1:25:58 17:11 84 4 6 10 28 36 57 61
4 1:29:39 17:55 175 12 26 30 47 60 77 118
5 1:30:21 18:04 189 19 32 38 49 51 65 94
6 Bedford 1:30:22 18:04 198 21 24 37 52 64 71 123
7 1:28:55 17:47 199 1 14 43 67 74 88 99
8 1:30:42 18:08 202 18 29 35 44 76 83 108
9 1:32:12 18:26 278 9 42 58 78 91 93 119
10 1:32:36 18:31 279 17 27 54 85 96 113  
11 1:33:07 18:37 297 16 41 56 82 102 104 135
12 1:34:06 18:49 333 13 50 86 89 95 97 112
13 1:34:47 18:57 348 23 59 68 84 114 130  
14 1:34:49 18:57 359 31 62 75 81 110 139  
15 1:35:09 19:01 364 33 46 73 105 107 122  
16 1:36:15 19:15 382 40 55 70 92 125 132 134
17 1:38:22 19:40 470 63 66 103 117 121 127 142
18 1:38:33 19:42 481 72 87 101 106 115 116 120
19 1:42:37 20:31 492 53 80 90 126 143 144 145
20 1:41:21 20:16 526 69 98 100 128 131 140  
21 1:42:52 20:34 548 48 111 124 129 136 141  
22 1:44:31 20:54 562 45 109 133 137 138    
Boys 5k Run CC Class I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jenkins, Eric SR Portsmouth 4:59 15:31.46 1
2 Watanabe, Aaron SR Hanover 5:01 15:38.43 2
3 McCann, Eric SR Coe-Brown 5:13 16:14.53 3
4 Collopy, Jack SR Oyster River 5:16 16:23.37 4
5 Burns, Michael SR Coe-Brown 5:19 16:31.93 5
6 Noronha, Gubby SR Oyster River 5:21 16:40.07 6
7 Strenta, Alex SR Hanover 5:22 16:40.63 7
8 Caldwell, Patrick SR Hanover 5:24 16:46.90 8
9 Quinn, Sean SR Hollis/Brookline 5:24 16:49.40 9
10 Brady, Ryan SR Oyster River 5:28 17:00.16 10
11 Amdahl, Luc SR Hanover 5:31 17:10.18 11
12 Colford, Brendan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:32 17:14.14 12
13 Stackhouse, Brendan SR Kingswood 5:32 17:14.60 13
14 Greeley, Rick SR Portsmouth 5:34 17:18.28 14
15 MacNevin, Dylan SR Coe-Brown 5:35 17:22.30 15
16 Ham, Colton SR Merrimack Valley 5:35 17:23.42 16
17 Lucas, Dylan SR Bow 5:35 17:23.76 17
18 Hahnl, Corey SR Milford 5:36 17:24.45 18
19 Kent, Tanner SR Souhegan 5:36 17:26.43 19
20 Russell, Alex SR Coe-Brown 5:37 17:27.28 20
21 Johnson, Scott SR Bedford 5:38 17:32.07 21
22 Brown, Jack SR Hanover 5:39 17:34.31 22
23 amaral, tristan SR Kearsarge 5:39 17:35.81 23
24 Hosang, Mark SR Bedford 5:40 17:37.07 24
25 Segura-Cook, Mac SR Coe-Brown 5:40 17:38.54 25
26 Colford, Sean SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:41 17:40.86 26
27 Evans, Ben SR Bow 5:43 17:46.97 27
28 Webber, Matt SR Oyster River 5:43 17:47.33 28
29 Jackson, Connor SR Milford 5:43 17:48.13 29
30 Thompson, Garrett SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:45 17:52.28 30
31 Glidden, Edward SR Con-Val 5:46 17:57.14 31
32 Bender, Jason SR Souhegan 5:46 17:57.98 32
33 Haine, Peter SR Kennett 5:48 18:03.76 33
34 Williams, Noah SR Hanover 5:49 18:04.74 34
35 Dannis, Conor SR Milford 5:49 18:07.16 35
36 Brady, Miles SR Oyster River 5:49 18:07.62 36
37 Earnshaw, Caleb SR Bedford 5:50 18:08.81 37
38 Caruso, Anthony SR Souhegan 5:50 18:09.68 38
39 Loy, Justin SR Coe-Brown 5:51 18:10.94 39
40 Marvin, Alex SR Lebanon 5:51 18:12.83 40
41 Wiley, Kyle SR Merrimack Valley 5:51 18:13.12 41
42 Gagnon, Griffin SR Hollis/Brookline 5:52 18:14.01 42
43 Garcia, Nico SR Portsmouth 5:52 18:15.83 43
44 Muller, Nick SR Milford 5:52 18:16.55 44
45 Martino, David SR Laconia 5:53 18:17.05 45
46 Doherty, Sean SR Kennett 5:53 18:17.33 46
47 O'Leary, Thomas SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:53 18:19.57 47
48 Rogers, Noah SR Bishop Brady 5:54 18:20.61 48
49 Hinrichs, Ryan SR Souhegan 5:55 18:23.32 49
50 Cronin, Dan SR Kingswood 5:55 18:23.64 50
51 Osborn, Matthew SR Souhegan 5:55 18:24.27 51
52 Hornsby, Jared SR Bedford 5:55 18:24.60 52
53 MacLean, Michael SR Plymouth Regional 5:55 18:25.29 53
54 Brunelle, Andrew SR Bow 5:56 18:26.30 54
55 Hampton, David SR Lebanon 5:56 18:27.41 55
56 Moller, Derek SR Merrimack Valley 5:56 18:28.87 56
57 Olivier, Chris SR Oyster River 5:56 18:29.17 57
58 Flannery, Sean SR Hollis/Brookline 5:57 18:31.63 58
59 Hnizdor, Joshua SR Kearsarge 5:57 18:32.28 59
60 McNeil, Rob SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:58 18:32.56 60
61 McDonough, Bobby SR Oyster River 5:58 18:32.92 61
62 Vest, Darren SR Con-Val 5:58 18:34.37 62
63 Persons, Jake SR Pembroke 5:58 18:34.94 63
64 Phelps, Dave SR Bedford 6:00 18:40.02 64
65 Murphy, Nick SR Souhegan 6:01 18:44.13 65
66 Haas, Chris SR Pembroke 6:02 18:46.61 66
67 Harvey, Andrew SR Portsmouth 6:03 18:48.06 67
68 Schaffer-Morrison, Sam SR Kearsarge 6:03 18:49.29 68
69 Ely, Ethan SR Pelham 6:03 18:49.97 69
70 Sorenson, Parker SR Lebanon 6:06 18:58.91 70
71 Cambria, Michael SR Bedford 6:06 18:59.32 71
72 Davenport, Peter SR John Stark 6:07 19:00.72 72
73 L'Heureux, Dalton SR Kennett 6:07 19:01.25 73
74 Rose, Garrett SR Portsmouth 6:07 19:02.01 74
75 Briggs, Andrew SR Con-Val 6:08 19:05.40 75
76 Crowley, Connor SR Milford 6:08 19:06.22 76
77 Arau, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:09 19:08.81 77
78 Renner, Ansel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:09 19:09.31 78
79 Sargent, Russell SR Coe-Brown 6:10 19:11.39 79
80 Loynd, Conor SR Plymouth Regional 6:10 19:11.67 80
81 Seppanan, Jared SR Con-Val 6:10 19:12.26 81
82 Latorella, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 6:11 19:13.66 82
83 Penniman, Jon SR Milford 6:13 19:20.44 83
84 Donaghy, Harry SR Kearsarge 6:14 19:22.90 84
85 Caron, Clayton SR Bow 6:14 19:24.21 85
86 Huckins, Josiah SR Kingswood 6:15 19:25.62 86
87 Dustin, Pat SR John Stark 6:15 19:26.08 87
88 Lictenstein, Sam SR Portsmouth 6:15 19:26.69 88
89 Brooks, Chris SR Kingswood 6:15 19:27.00 89
90 Sanborn, Matthew SR Plymouth Regional 6:15 19:27.55 90
91 Perricone, Joseph SR Hollis/Brookline 6:15 19:28.28 91
92 Fontaine, Garrett SR Lebanon 6:16 19:30.28 92
93 Kiely, Will SR Hollis/Brookline 6:16 19:30.98 93
94 DeForest, Bert SR Souhegan 6:17 19:32.57 94
95 Jamieson, John SR Kingswood 6:18 19:35.28 95
96 Baier, Alex SR Bow 6:18 19:35.56 96
97 Donahue, Ben SR Kingswood 6:19 19:39.94 97
98 O'Hearn, Brian SR Pelham 6:20 19:43.04 98
99 Clark, Dillon SR Portsmouth 6:21 19:44.69 99
100 Krawczyk, Nathan SR Pelham 6:21 19:45.20 100
101 Mattot, Zach SR John Stark 6:21 19:45.91 101
102 McCoo, Brandon SR Merrimack Valley 6:22 19:48.77 102
103 Barnes, Brian SR Pembroke 6:23 19:51.07 103
104 Haney, Patrick SR Merrimack Valley 6:23 19:51.96 104
105 Kasianchuk, Ryan SR Kennett 6:23 19:53.23 105
106 Whitney, Greg SR John Stark 6:24 19:53.55 106
107 Fox, Brian SR Kennett 6:24 19:53.87 107
108 Davis, Alec SR Milford 6:24 19:55.25 108
109 Monier, Curtis SR Laconia 6:25 19:56.70 109
110 Matthews, Joshua SR Con-Val 6:26 20:00.06 110
111 Nute, Seth SR Bishop Brady 6:27 20:02.70 111
112 Richardson, Mark SR Kingswood 6:27 20:04.54 112
113 Smith, Evan SR Bow 6:33 20:23.20 113
114 Stockwell, James SR Kearsarge 6:34 20:26.72 114
115 Jones, Greg SR John Stark 6:34 20:27.23 115
116 Anderson, Forrest SR John Stark 6:36 20:32.17 116
117 Girard, Ryan SR Pembroke 6:36 20:32.53 117
118 Wood, Cam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:36 20:33.64 118
119 McElwain, Zachary SR Hollis/Brookline 6:37 20:34.54 119
120 Ramsey, Chris SR Monadnock 6:37 20:35.57  
121 Petrick, Charles SR John Stark 6:38 20:37.32 120
122 Kubat, Ben SR Pembroke 6:38 20:37.63 121
123 Goodson, Ryan SR Kennett 6:44 20:58.38 122
124 Daly, Sam SR Bedford 6:45 20:59.08 123
125 Bunk, Jeremy SR Bishop Brady 6:45 21:00.41 124
126 Royce, Kellom SR Monadnock 6:46 21:03.69  
127 Stebbins, Michael SR Lebanon 6:47 21:05.90 125
128 Thorne, Evan SR Plymouth Regional 6:47 21:06.21 126
129 Grosshart, Trevor SR Pembroke 6:50 21:15.25 127
130 Mansfield, Justin SR Pelham 6:52 21:20.35 128
131 Murray, Kyle SR Monadnock 6:52 21:22.23  
132 Hayes, Garrison SR Bishop Brady 6:54 21:27.28 129
133 Coffey, Patrick SR Kearsarge 6:58 21:39.32 130
134 Costello, Cameron SR Pelham 6:59 21:42.70 131
135 Athanasopoulos, Nick SR Monadnock 6:59 21:43.99  
136 Perryman, Christian SR Lebanon 7:00 21:47.46 132
137 Emanuel, Adam SR Laconia 7:00 21:48.17 133
138 Gibbs, Ellsworth SR Lebanon 7:01 21:48.49 134
139 Roy, Marc SR Merrimack Valley 7:04 22:00.45 135
140 Slocum, James SR Bishop Brady 7:05 22:01.19 136
141 Parent, Cameron SR Laconia 7:05 22:03.65 137
142 Gepigon, J.C. SR Laconia 7:13 22:26.06 138
143 Cook, Craig SR Con-Val 7:16 22:37.31 139
144 Bogochow, Mike SR Pelham 7:17 22:40.83 140
145 Hambleton, Eric SR Bishop Brady 7:23 22:57.29 141
146 Daufen, Brian SR Pembroke 7:44 24:03.88 142
147 Oakley, Thomas SR Plymouth Regional 7:52 24:26.99 143
148 Grass, Nicholas SR Plymouth Regional 8:13 25:34.65 144
149 Palmison, Daniel SR Plymouth Regional 8:30 26:26.61 145
Girls 5k Run CC Class I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:39:51 19:58 69 1 4 18 21 25 35 66
2 1:40:54 20:10 73 2 11 16 20 24 27 74
3 1:43:04 20:36 98 10 13 15 28 32 58 60
4 1:44:24 20:52 123 9 17 29 31 37 42 56
5 1:45:40 21:08 146 14 23 33 36 40 55 88
6 1:45:17 21:03 159 6 12 43 48 50 63 93
7 1:49:55 21:59 255 19 34 46 76 80 116  
8 1:49:42 21:56 268 8 51 62 64 83 86 96
9 1:50:24 22:04 269 30 39 45 65 90 95  
10 Bedford 1:52:09 22:25 315 38 41 67 71 98 109 121
11 1:52:14 22:26 329 47 68 69 70 75 85 103
12 1:53:58 22:47 346 7 22 100 106 111 113 119
13 1:52:49 22:33 346 3 61 87 91 104 142 143
14 1:55:32 23:06 377 26 44 99 101 107 108 128
15 1:56:52 23:22 425 72 78 84 89 102 105 118
16 1:58:10 23:38 447 73 79 81 82 132 140 144
17 1:59:03 23:48 456 54 59 94 120 129 130  
18 1:59:53 23:58 474 52 53 122 123 124 127 147
19 2:00:50 24:10 495 57 77 110 125 126 138 141
20 2:03:37 24:43 521 5 112 131 134 139 146 148
21 2:06:17 25:15 541 49 97 114 136 145    
22 2:06:36 25:19 592 92 115 117 133 135 137  
Girls 5k Run CC Class I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Caldwell, Heidi SR Hanover 5:53 18:19.81 1
2 Tevnan, Brianna SR Merrimack Valley 6:04 18:54.10 2
3 Forgiel, Caroline SR Kearsarge 6:09 19:06.92 3
4 Emerson, Connie SR Hanover 6:15 19:25.54 4
5 Hicks, Samantha SR Laconia 6:17 19:34.00 5
6 Bolduc, Emma SR Con-Val 6:22 19:48.31 6
7 Lai, Peggy SR Milford 6:22 19:49.42 7
8 Buck, Emily SR Bow 6:25 19:56.56 8
9 Va'mos, Csilla SR Souhegan 6:26 20:02.48 9
10 Campbell, Jorden SR Coe-Brown 6:27 20:04.18 10
11 Youngs, Merike SR Merrimack Valley 6:28 20:08.10 11
12 Shonbeck, Christina SR Con-Val 6:28 20:08.49 12
13 Dowe, Corey SR Coe-Brown 6:31 20:15.21 13
14 Slavin, Marina SR Oyster River 6:31 20:17.89 14
15 Archambault, Alexandra SR Coe-Brown 6:32 20:19.65 15
16 Tevnan, Bridget SR Merrimack Valley 6:34 20:24.65 16
17 Springmann, Rachel SR Souhegan 6:34 20:25.61 17
18 Nice, Emily SR Hanover 6:35 20:29.11 18
19 Lombardi, Felicia SR Hollis/Brookline 6:35 20:29.57 19
20 Poquette, April SR Merrimack Valley 6:36 20:33.38 20
21 Anderson, Elizabeth SR Hanover 6:39 20:41.84 21
22 Hawkins, Courtney SR Milford 6:41 20:46.68 22
23 Mistretta, Meredith SR Oyster River 6:43 20:53.27 23
24 Haney, Mckenzie SR Merrimack Valley 6:43 20:54.25 24
25 Skinner, Lucy SR Hanover 6:44 20:55.66 25
26 Spognardi, Emily SR Pelham 6:44 20:56.15 26
27 Mason, Morgan SR Merrimack Valley 6:44 20:57.32 27
28 Williams, Carmen SR Coe-Brown 6:45 20:58.77 28
29 Marciano, Pia SR Souhegan 6:47 21:05.65 29
30 Morrill, Kristin SR Portsmouth 6:48 21:08.09 30
31 Wilson, Hillary SR Souhegan 6:52 21:20.53 31
32 Decker, Kate SR Coe-Brown 6:54 21:26.55 32
33 Luxem, Katja SR Oyster River 6:54 21:26.90 33
34 Stopera, Kate SR Hollis/Brookline 6:54 21:27.71 34
35 Haas, Elizabeth SR Hanover 6:54 21:28.07 35
36 Drugan-Eppich, Kylee SR Oyster River 6:54 21:28.50 36
37 Wallisch, Jamie SR Souhegan 6:55 21:30.34 37
38 Linehan, Morghan SR Bedford 6:55 21:30.84 38
39 Stearns, Kaitlin SR Portsmouth 6:55 21:32.11 39
40 Pape, Serena SR Oyster River 6:56 21:33.84 40
41 Ouellette, Grace SR Bedford 6:56 21:34.83 41
42 Mirhashem, Molly SR Souhegan 6:57 21:38.23 42
43 Pavlik, Jill SR Con-Val 6:58 21:39.65 43
44 Long, Melody SR Pelham 7:00 21:46.04 44
45 Walker, Caila SR Portsmouth 7:00 21:47.27 45
46 Benz, Emily SR Hollis/Brookline 7:00 21:47.75 46
47 Ludew, Kelly SR Lebanon 7:01 21:48.36 47
48 Libenson-Morse, Sophia SR Con-Val 7:01 21:50.03 48
49 Wright, Hannah SR Kennett 7:01 21:50.62 49
50 Weiner, Cara SR Con-Val 7:01 21:51.28 50
51 Kalampalikis, Gena SR Bow 7:02 21:51.64 51
52 Clark, Abigail SR Plymouth Regional 7:03 21:55.47 52
53 Uhlman, Sarah SR Plymouth Regional 7:03 21:57.00 53
54 Ekstrom, Morgan SR Kingswood 7:05 22:02.40 54
55 Laaman, Kristen SR Oyster River 7:05 22:03.62 55
56 Ashcraft, Marissa SR Souhegan 7:06 22:04.19 56
57 MacDonald, Caleigh SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:08 22:10.55 57
58 Loy, Chelsea SR Coe-Brown 7:08 22:11.35 58
59 Heinrich, Haley SR Kingswood 7:09 22:15.11 59
60 Oswald, Katrina SR Coe-Brown 7:09 22:15.40 60
61 Menning, Brittany SR Kearsarge 7:10 22:18.25 61
62 Wiesner, Katrina SR Bow 7:10 22:18.94 62
63 Topping, Anna SR Con-Val 7:11 22:19.56 63
64 Forey, Keelan SR Bow 7:11 22:20.19 64
65 Guare, Shannon SR Portsmouth 7:11 22:21.92 65
66 Kerin, Kate SR Hanover 7:12 22:22.47 66
67 Larosa, Kris SR Bedford 7:12 22:23.22 67
68 Perryman, Erin SR Lebanon 7:12 22:25.38 68
69 Gilliatt, Colleen SR Lebanon 7:13 22:25.72 69
70 Constantine, Tori SR Lebanon 7:16 22:37.31 70
71 Cassidy, Margo SR Bedford 7:18 22:43.02 71
72 Jones, Heather SR John Stark 7:19 22:46.89 72
73 LaBelle, Niki SR Pembroke 7:20 22:50.18 73
74 Matthews, Morgan SR Merrimack Valley 7:22 22:55.95 74
75 Whitaker, Molly SR Lebanon 7:23 22:58.21 75
76 Lombardi, Alyss SR Hollis/Brookline 7:24 23:02.22 76
77 Burns, Sarah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:25 23:05.61 77
78 Anderson, Liz SR John Stark 7:26 23:06.07 78
79 Abbott, Elizabeth SR Pembroke 7:26 23:07.01 79
80 Zack, Cortney SR Hollis/Brookline 7:26 23:08.54 80
81 Colbert, Josie SR Pembroke 7:27 23:10.17 81
82 Mitchell, Rebecca SR Pembroke 7:27 23:10.99 82
83 Mulvaney, Emma SR Bow 7:28 23:15.18 83
84 Getts, Katie SR John Stark 7:29 23:17.92 84
85 Haidari, Ariana SR Lebanon 7:30 23:19.69 85
86 Acebron, Bianca SR Bow 7:31 23:22.28 86
87 Jones, Julia SR Kearsarge 7:31 23:22.55 87
88 Hobbs, Alli SR Oyster River 7:33 23:27.92 88
89 Trier, Maggie SR John Stark 7:33 23:28.28 89
90 Kaye, Linnea SR Portsmouth 7:35 23:35.14 90
91 Palaski, Krestina SR Kearsarge 7:37 23:41.25 91
92 Stewart, Kathleen SR Bishop Brady 7:38 23:45.75 92
93 Corwin, Fern SR Con-Val 7:39 23:48.27 93
94 Vaughn, Anna SR Kingswood 7:40 23:52.16 94
95 Paciulli, Emma SR Portsmouth 7:41 23:55.03 95
96 Holmes, Abbie SR Bow 7:42 23:56.21 96
97 Shannon, Molly SR Kennett 7:42 23:56.98 97
98 Brodeur, Lauren SR Bedford 7:42 23:57.62 98
99 Walker, Meagan SR Pelham 7:46 24:09.72 99
100 Wright, Cassie SR Milford 7:46 24:10.29 100
101 O'Hearn, Katie SR Pelham 7:47 24:12.21 101
102 Heinemann, Christine SR John Stark 7:47 24:13.15 102
103 Flanagan, Grace SR Lebanon 7:49 24:17.99 103
104 Stowell, Sarah SR Kearsarge 7:49 24:20.49 104
105 Huckins, Sarah SR John Stark 7:51 24:25.05 105
106 Muller, Cecelia SR Milford 7:51 24:26.52 106
107 Schelling, Krissy SR Pelham 7:52 24:28.86 107
108 Lyons, Allie SR Pelham 7:54 24:33.52 108
109 Bye, Alexandria SR Bedford 7:55 24:39.01 109
110 McCoy, Caitlin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:57 24:44.83 110
111 Cremonini, Alyse SR Milford 7:58 24:46.08 111
112 Kneuer, Sarah SR Laconia 7:59 24:49.34 112
113 Couture, Elyse SR Milford 8:00 24:52.62 113
114 Streeter, Sianna SR Kennett 8:01 24:55.03 114
115 Senter, Sara SR Bishop Brady 8:05 25:07.76 115
116 Martin, Mary SR Hollis/Brookline 8:05 25:09.69 116
117 Tosi, Meagan SR Bishop Brady 8:06 25:10.73 117
118 Baum, Christina SR John Stark 8:06 25:12.69 118
119 Kimball, Casey SR Milford 8:06 25:12.99 119
120 Heinrich, Hanne SR Kingswood 8:07 25:13.96 120
121 Lindberg, Katherine SR Bedford 8:07 25:14.61 121
122 Uhlman, Kathleen SR Plymouth Regional 8:08 25:18.91 122
123 Gaiero, Maggie SR Plymouth Regional 8:08 25:19.23 123
124 Flynn-Robinson, Deidre SR Plymouth Regional 8:10 25:23.19 124
125 Moore, Lindsey SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:10 25:23.78 125
126 Monaco, Jennifer SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:11 25:26.13 126
127 Towle, Ali SR Monadnock 8:12 25:29.01  
128 Yepez, Emily SR Plymouth Regional 8:12 25:30.81 127
129 Bisaccio, Nora SR Monadnock 8:13 25:32.08  
130 Krawczyk, Erin SR Pelham 8:13 25:34.11 128
131 Kruze, Chelsea SR Monadnock 8:15 25:38.42  
132 Hamill, Erin SR Kingswood 8:15 25:40.11 129
133 Burkhardt, Lauren SR Kingswood 8:16 25:42.58 130
134 Mitza, Amy SR Laconia 8:17 25:44.88 131
135 L'Heureux, Alyssa SR Pembroke 8:19 25:52.52 132
136 Vachon, Megan SR Bishop Brady 8:22 26:01.45 133
137 Yampanis, Kelsea SR Monadnock 8:28 26:21.11  
138 Bailey, Katelyn SR Laconia 8:30 26:25.85 134
139 Swain, Elizabeth SR Bishop Brady 8:31 26:30.70 135
140 Hernandez, Sarah SR Kennett 8:35 26:42.40 136
141 Vachon, Marissa SR Bishop Brady 8:36 26:45.25 137
142 Lukens, Katherine SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:39 26:54.85 138
143 Gilbert, Amber SR Laconia 8:42 27:03.63 139
144 Smith, Mariah SR Pembroke 8:45 27:12.79 140
145 Cahoon, Mallorie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:52 27:35.47 141
146 donnelly, makenzie SR Kearsarge 8:58 27:54.54 142
147 Smerald, Danielle SR Kearsarge 9:03 28:07.70 143
148 Donnell, Jess SR Pembroke 9:14 28:44.60 144
149 Fournier, Christine SR Kennett 9:17 28:52.45 145
150 Cass, Amy SR Laconia 9:23 29:10.36 146
151 Ambrose, Kirsten SR Plymouth Regional 9:59 31:03.51 147
152 Philpot, Madeline SR Laconia 10:36 32:56.83 148