Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
John Sanborn Plymouth Invitational Cross Country Meet
Date:
10-16-09
Venue:
Plymouth Regional High School - Plymouth, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Tevnan, Brianna
SR
Merrimack Valley
6:05.5
18:55.7
1
2
Forgiel, Caroline
SR
Kearsarge
6:11.7
19:14.9
2
3
Slavin, Marina
SR
Oyster River
6:20.3
19:41.7
3
4
Hicks, Samantha
SR
Laconia
6:22.3
19:48.0
5
Youngs, Merike
SR
Merrimack Valley
6:45.9
21:01.2
4
6
Poquette, April
SR
Merrimack Valley
6:47.0
21:04.8
5
7
Mistretta, Meredith
SR
Oyster River
6:48.6
21:09.6
6
8
Erwin, Shelby
SR
Kingswood
6:56.9
21:35.4
7
9
Wright, Hannah
SR
Kennett
7:01.3
21:49.2
8
10
Ekstrom, Morgan
SR
Kingswood
7:01.6
21:50.0
9
11
Haney, Mckenzie
SR
Merrimack Valley
7:02.2
21:51.9
10
12
Tevnan, Bridget
SR
Merrimack Valley
7:03.6
21:56.2
11
13
Clark, Abigail
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:05.6
22:02.3
12
14
Drugan-Eppich, Kylee
SR
Oyster River
7:06.3
22:04.7
13
15
Laaman, Kristen
SR
Oyster River
7:06.5
22:05.3
14
16
Bell, Haley
SR
Coe-Brown
7:09.0
22:13.2
15
17
Mason, Morgan
SR
Merrimack Valley
7:11.7
22:21.4
16
18
Hodgdon, Carissa
SR
Coe-Brown
7:15.0
22:31.6
17
19
Terry, Katelyn
SR
Coe-Brown
7:15.3
22:32.5
18
20
Heinrich, Haley
SR
Kingswood
7:20.5
22:48.7
19
21
Leavitt, Blair
SR
Coe-Brown
7:21.5
22:51.9
20
22
Santry, Victoria
SR
Newfound Regional
7:24.7
23:01.9
21
23
Detrude, Danielle
SR
Coe-Brown
7:25.2
23:03.4
22
24
Menning, Brittany
SR
Kearsarge
7:29.8
23:17.6
23
25
Jones, Julia
SR
Kearsarge
7:32.5
23:26.1
24
26
Allan, Miranda
SR
Coe-Brown
7:32.9
23:27.4
25
27
Pape, Serena
SR
Oyster River
7:33.5
23:29.3
26
28
Uhlman, Sarah
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:36.3
23:37.9
27
29
Matthews, Morgan
SR
Merrimack Valley
7:38.1
23:43.4
28
30
Laboe, Paige
SR
Coe-Brown
7:40.8
23:51.8
29
31
Patrinostro, Mary
SR
Oyster River
7:48.3
24:15.2
30
32
Heinrich, Hanne
SR
Kingswood
7:53.3
24:30.6
31
33
Vaughn, Anna
SR
Kingswood
7:53.8
24:32.2
32
34
Mason, Danielle
SR
Kennett
7:57.5
24:43.8
33
35
Stowell, Sarah
SR
Kearsarge
8:05.4
25:08.3
34
36
Schreiber, Quin
SR
Kennett
8:06.3
25:11.0
35
37
Kneuer, Sarah
SR
Laconia
8:06.9
25:13.1
38
Hobbs, Alli
SR
Oyster River
8:11.7
25:27.7
36
39
Gaiero, Maggie
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:11.7
25:28.0
37
40
Palaski, Krestina
SR
Kearsarge
8:14.0
25:34.9
38
41
Stevens, Nicole
SR
Newfound Regional
8:14.7
25:37.2
39
42
Uhlman, Kathleen
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:18.9
25:50.2
40
43
Hamill, Erin
SR
Kingswood
8:19.0
25:50.6
41
44
Hernandez, Sarah
SR
Kennett
8:19.2
25:51.1
42
45
Flynn-Robinson, Deidre
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:20.7
25:55.8
43
46
Yepez, Emily
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:25.4
26:10.5
44
47
Bailey, Katelyn
SR
Laconia
8:27.6
26:17.4
48
Burkhardt, Lauren
SR
Kingswood
8:32.6
26:32.8
45
49
Harrigan, Aliza
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:39.5
26:54.2
46
50
Fournier, Christine
SR
Kennett
8:39.8
26:55.2
47
51
Dorey, Katie
SR
Newfound Regional
8:41.4
27:00.1
48
52
Cawley, Ke
SR
Kennett
8:53.8
27:38.8
49
53
Yeaton, Jessica
SR
Newfound Regional
9:01.4
28:02.3
50
54
Smerald, Danielle
SR
Kearsarge
9:01.5
28:02.7
51
55
Meegan, Kelly
SR
Newfound Regional
10:19.6
32:05.2
52
56
Greene, Jen
SR
Newfound Regional
11:21.7
35:18.3
53