Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Plymouth Invitational Cross Country Meet
Date:
10-10-03
Venue:
Plymouth Regional High School - Plymouth, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
King, Anna
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:23.7
19:52.1
1
2
Gosling, Abbey
SR
Inter-Lakes
6:25.5
19:57.7
2
3
Rines, Rachel
SR
Oyster River
6:28.0
20:05.6
3
4
Jackson, Veronica
SR
Oyster River
6:38.1
20:37.0
4
5
Simmons, Krystal
SR
Coe-Brown
6:40.2
20:43.5
5
6
Newkirk, Catherine
SR
Kearsarge Regional
6:43.3
20:53.3
6
7
Brownell, Emily
SR
Coe-Brown
6:45.3
20:59.5
7
8
Murphy, Meghan
SR
Kennett
6:46.9
21:04.4
8
9
Eshelman, Anna
SR
Kennett
6:48.2
21:08.3
9
10
Graciano, Margaret
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:49.0
21:10.9
10
11
Hamel, Kendra
SR
Coe-Brown
6:50.0
21:14.1
11
12
Olafsen, Greta
SR
Inter-Lakes
6:51.9
21:19.9
12
13
Schneider, Katherine
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:53.6
21:25.3
13
14
Lampron, Kirsten
SR
Kingswood
6:55.1
21:30.0
14
15
Kent, Stacey
SR
Coe-Brown
6:58.1
21:39.3
15
16
Durfee, Carolyn
SR
Laconia
6:59.4
21:43.2
17
Lake, Johanna
SR
Sant Bani
7:00.1
21:45.4
18
LaRosa, Jillian
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:02.3
21:52.2
16
19
Dallon, Kay
SR
Oyster River
7:02.8
21:53.7
17
20
Guillmette, Stephanie
SR
Coe-Brown
7:03.7
21:56.4
18
21
Holum, Kristen
SR
Kennett
7:05.1
22:00.7
19
22
Maynard, Kathleen
SR
Kennett
7:07.7
22:08.9
20
23
Slothower-Miner, Annie
SR
Inter-Lakes
7:08.8
22:12.5
21
24
Kantack, Liz
SR
Kennett
7:10.0
22:16.1
22
25
Buckley, Michelle
SR
Coe-Brown
7:11.0
22:19.4
23
26
McDevitt, Elise
SR
Inter-Lakes
7:11.5
22:20.9
24
27
Milliken, Aimee
SR
Oyster River
7:18.8
22:43.5
25
28
Forsythe, Jen
SR
Kennett
7:19.0
22:44.0
26
29
Libby, Kay
SR
Kingswood
7:20.1
22:47.6
27
30
Haley, Brandee
SR
Kingswood
7:20.2
22:48.0
28
31
Northrop, Rachel
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:20.6
22:49.2
29
32
Jordanova, Kalina
SR
Oyster River
7:21.7
22:52.4
30
33
Maurer, Kate
SR
Oyster River
7:28.7
23:14.3
31
34
Nordquist, Sonja
SR
Kingswood
7:29.9
23:18.1
32
35
Seaboyer, Erin
SR
Kingswood
7:30.1
23:18.7
33
36
Kwasnik, Karrah
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:31.0
23:21.4
34
37
Morrison, Sarah
SR
Kennett
7:31.3
23:22.4
35
38
Palmison, Nicole
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:32.5
23:26.2
36
39
MacDonald, Caryn
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:33.5
23:29.0
37
40
Schlabach, Corrine
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:34.7
23:32.9
38
41
Crane, Natasha
SR
Inter-Lakes
7:35.1
23:34.1
39
42
Borchers, Heidi
SR
John Stark
7:38.6
23:44.9
40
43
Berger, Lauren
SR
Coe-Brown
7:40.6
23:51.3
41
44
Hennigan, Kaitlyn
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:42.3
23:56.6
42
45
Honeycutt, Christina
SR
John Stark
7:42.4
23:57.0
43
46
Wilson, Emma
SR
Kingswood
7:44.7
24:04.0
44
47
Fenner, Corinne
SR
John Stark
7:45.9
24:07.7
45
48
Lahey, Carolyn
SR
Laconia
7:48.1
24:14.5
49
Harvey, Betsy
SR
Oyster River
7:48.9
24:17.1
46
50
Bopp, Molly
SR
John Stark
7:49.5
24:19.0
47
51
Levesque, Nichole
SR
Kingswood
7:51.6
24:25.5
48
52
Verhofstad, Jasmijn
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:53.6
24:31.7
49
53
Sell, Meghan
SR
John Stark
7:57.3
24:43.1
50
54
Lawton, Sarah
SR
John Stark
7:58.3
24:46.3
51
55
Tirrell-Wysocki, Hannah
SR
Sant Bani
7:59.4
24:49.7
56
Newkirk, Corinne
SR
Kearsarge Regional
8:00.6
24:53.5
52
57
Sorlien, Molly
SR
Inter-Lakes
8:18.8
25:49.8
53
58
Persico, Mallory
SR
Newfound Regional
8:19.0
25:50.6
59
Gagnon, Jesse
SR
Kearsarge Regional
8:26.9
26:15.2
54
60
Montplaisir, Beth
SR
John Stark
8:28.1
26:18.7
55
61
Williams, Carrie
SR
Newfound Regional
8:28.5
26:20.0
62
Chase, Katie
SR
Laconia
8:35.4
26:41.6
63
Tuttle, Kiera
SR
Newfound Regional
8:40.0
26:55.9
64
Prince, Lindsey
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:41.1
26:59.2
56
65
Littlefield, Ella
SR
Sant Bani
8:41.8
27:01.5
66
Kinsman, Heather
SR
Kearsarge Regional
8:56.9
27:48.4
57
67
Ames, Jodi
SR
Plymouth Regional
9:09.8
28:28.3
58
68
Rockwell, Heather
SR
Plymouth Regional
9:29.0
29:28.0
59
69
Fitzgerald, Katie
SR
Kearsarge Regional
9:30.0
29:31.2
60
70
Trombley, Jamie
SR
Kearsarge Regional
9:30.4
29:32.4
61
71
Clark, Morgan
Lin-Wood
9:55.1
30:49.0
72
Anderson, Laura
SR
Sant Bani
9:55.9
30:51.6
73
Godall, Ellen
SR
Kearsarge Regional
10:20.6
32:08.4
62