NorCal Community College Championships 2009 Date: 11-07-09   Venue: Crystal Springs Course - Millbrae, CA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's Race Women's Race
  Women's Race
Women's Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:38:41 19:44 74 4 9 18 21 22 38 42
2 1:39:14 19:50 79 7 11 12 19 30 34 60
3 1:38:48 19:45 97 1 17 23 24 32 41 73
4 1:40:22 20:04 107 3 10 27 31 36 45 51
5 1:44:21 20:52 148 8 14 35 39 52    
6 1:48:18 21:39 186 15 16 46 54 55 68 75
7 1:48:30 21:42 190 13 20 47 53 57    
8 1:49:13 21:50 212 26 29 49 50 58 67  
9 1:50:08 22:01 213 5 40 43 62 63    
10 1:50:06 22:01 219 28 33 44 48 66 71  
11 1:52:02 22:24 223 6 25 59 61 72    
12 1:53:42 22:44 238 2 37 64 65 70    
13 2:12:11 26:26 352 56 69 74 76 77    
Women's Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Crouch, Kim Sacramento 6:00.0 17:41.9 1
2 Gonzales, Allison Sequoias 6:17.1 18:32.4  
3 McNabb, Amanda Sierra 6:23.0 18:49.6 2
4 Jenkins, Claire American River 6:23.3 18:50.7 3
5 Herrera, Ellie Hartnell 6:23.4 18:51.0 4
6 Lueth, Alicia Santa Rosa 6:28.5 19:05.9 5
7 Finn, Mary Butte 6:31.2 19:13.9 6
8 Whitmyre, Kirsti De Anza 6:32.4 19:17.5 7
9 Peters, Shannon Modesto 6:34.4 19:23.4 8
10 Cabrera, Sused Hartnell 6:35.8 19:27.5 9
11 Anderson, Courtney American River 6:37.0 19:31.1 10
12 Kilgroe, Kim De Anza 6:40.2 19:40.6 11
13 Paranthaman, Jessica De Anza 6:40.8 19:42.3 12
14 Spence, Jerri Shasta 6:42.7 19:47.9 13
15 Villalobos, Sophia Modesto 6:43.4 19:49.9 14
16 Tademy, Beth Fresno 6:43.6 19:50.5 15
17 Gooch, Courtney Fresno 6:45.4 19:56.0 16
18 Miles, Mariah Sacramento 6:45.7 19:56.6 17
19 Suarez, Jazmin Hartnell 6:47.0 20:00.5 18
20 Westley, Luisa De Anza 6:49.1 20:06.8 19
21 Winstead, Brianna Shasta 6:49.2 20:07.2 20
22 Garcia, Mayra Hartnell 6:49.7 20:08.6 21
23 Meza, Priscilla Hartnell 6:51.6 20:14.2 22
24 Birrer, Brittany Sacramento 6:52.5 20:16.7 23
25 Pritchard, Alexis Sacramento 6:53.2 20:18.7 24
26 Haley, Rae Butte 6:53.5 20:19.7 25
27 Juarez, Danielle CCSF 6:54.3 20:22.2 26
28 Reyes, Michelle American River 6:54.4 20:22.5 27
29 Necoechea, Suzanne San Jose 6:54.6 20:23.1 28
30 Salazar, Cyntia CCSF 6:56.1 20:27.5 29
31 Pando, Christina De Anza 6:56.2 20:27.8 30
32 Mendoza, Anna American River 6:57.1 20:30.2 31
33 Openshaw, Jamie Sacramento 6:58.5 20:34.4 32
34 Hunter, Sabrina Merritt 7:01.4 20:42.9  
35 Thommes, Chelsea Diablo Valley 7:01.6 20:43.6  
36 Maldonado, Tiffany San Jose 7:02.0 20:44.9 33
37 Phillips, Rebekah De Anza 7:05.9 20:56.4 34
38 Moreno, Amanda Modesto 7:06.4 20:57.8 35
39 Juarez, Danna American River 7:10.1 21:08.6 36
40 Hernandez, Araceli Sequoias 7:10.8 21:10.8  
41 Kinaston, Amber Sierra 7:14.4 21:21.5 37
42 Tapia, Emilse Hartnell 7:15.0 21:23.1 38
43 Jimenez, Jasmine Modesto 7:15.3 21:24.0 39
44 Molina, Leticia Santa Rosa 7:15.9 21:25.7 40
45 Estrada, Paula Sacramento 7:17.9 21:31.6 41
46 Castro, Stephanie Hartnell 7:18.9 21:34.6 42
47 Day, Danielle San Mateo 7:23.1 21:47.1  
48 Guzman-Duante, Lynelle West Valley 7:27.0 21:58.5  
49 Thoma, Stephanie Santa Rosa 7:30.3 22:08.3 43
50 Le Beau, Ruth Ann San Jose 7:31.2 22:11.0 44
51 Leacox, Monique American River 7:33.8 22:18.5 45
52 Rodriguez, Araceli Fresno 7:35.8 22:24.5 46
53 Zufelt, Abigail Shasta 7:38.4 22:32.2 47
54 Nowack, Erika San Jose 7:38.9 22:33.7 48
55 Cano, Stephanie CCSF 7:39.2 22:34.5 49
56 Emam-Ghiasi, Sara CCSF 7:39.4 22:35.0 50
57 Slagle, Kelsey American River 7:42.5 22:44.3 51
58 Gonzalez, Zulema Modesto 7:43.4 22:46.9 52
59 Lightfoot, Rebecca Shasta 7:44.1 22:49.1 53
60 Vinton, Mia Fresno 7:48.7 23:02.4 54
61 Pavon, Margarita Fresno 7:49.7 23:05.5 55
62 Wildey, Deborah Redwoods 7:50.9 23:09.1 56
63 Jungwirth, Katie Shasta 7:52.6 23:14.1 57
64 Medina, Priscilla CCSF 7:52.8 23:14.6 58
65 Bowen, Tara Butte 7:54.1 23:18.5 59
66 Yazdi, Yasamin De Anza 7:57.3 23:28.0 60
67 Gray, Jennifer Diablo Valley 7:59.4 23:34.2  
68 Kallio, Sara Butte 8:00.4 23:37.2 61
69 Schuman, Molly Santa Rosa 8:01.1 23:39.1 62
70 Lewis, Addie Santa Rosa 8:04.8 23:50.1 63
71 Sheefel, Sarah Sierra 8:10.7 24:07.6 64
72 Feoktisova, Ella Sierra 8:11.4 24:09.7 65
73 Carrasco, Janette San Jose 8:12.8 24:13.5 66
74 Kage, Tiarra CCSF 8:15.3 24:21.1 67
75 Lusignan, Lauren Las Positas 8:24.8 24:49.1  
76 Alarcon, Georgina Fresno 8:25.8 24:51.9 68
77 Martin, Rebekah Redwoods 8:26.0 24:52.5 69
78 Neverkovec, Katelyn Sierra 8:33.4 25:14.3 70
79 Tovar, Angelica San Jose 8:39.3 25:31.9 71
80 Bybee, Delana Butte 8:39.8 25:33.2 72
81 Mcpherson, Eva West Hills 8:40.8 25:36.3  
82 Tiempo, Monserrat Sacramento 8:42.7 25:41.8 73
83 Alunan, Ashley Redwoods 8:46.4 25:52.9 74
84 Cornell, Morgan Fresno 9:07.2 26:54.2 75
85 Ramirez, Cristina Redwoods 9:13.2 27:11.8 76
86 Szornel , Agnieszka Diablo Valley 9:14.9 27:16.8  
87 Jefferson, Aika Redwoods 10:32.5 31:05.6 77
Women's Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:38:41 19:44 74 4 9 18 21 22 38 42
2 1:39:14 19:50 79 7 11 12 19 30 34 60
3 1:38:48 19:45 97 1 17 23 24 32 41 73
4 1:40:22 20:04 107 3 10 27 31 36 45 51
5 1:44:21 20:52 148 8 14 35 39 52    
6 1:48:18 21:39 186 15 16 46 54 55 68 75
7 1:48:30 21:42 190 13 20 47 53 57    
8 1:49:13 21:50 212 26 29 49 50 58 67  
9 1:50:08 22:01 213 5 40 43 62 63    
10 1:50:06 22:01 219 28 33 44 48 66 71  
11 1:52:02 22:24 223 6 25 59 61 72    
12 1:53:42 22:44 238 2 37 64 65 70    
13 2:12:11 26:26 352 56 69 74 76 77    
Women's Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Crouch, Kim Sacramento 6:00.0 17:41.9 1
2 Gonzales, Allison Sequoias 6:17.1 18:32.4  
3 McNabb, Amanda Sierra 6:23.0 18:49.6 2
4 Jenkins, Claire American River 6:23.3 18:50.7 3
5 Herrera, Ellie Hartnell 6:23.4 18:51.0 4
6 Lueth, Alicia Santa Rosa 6:28.5 19:05.9 5
7 Finn, Mary Butte 6:31.2 19:13.9 6
8 Whitmyre, Kirsti De Anza 6:32.4 19:17.5 7
9 Peters, Shannon Modesto 6:34.4 19:23.4 8
10 Cabrera, Sused Hartnell 6:35.8 19:27.5 9
11 Anderson, Courtney American River 6:37.0 19:31.1 10
12 Kilgroe, Kim De Anza 6:40.2 19:40.6 11
13 Paranthaman, Jessica De Anza 6:40.8 19:42.3 12
14 Spence, Jerri Shasta 6:42.7 19:47.9 13
15 Villalobos, Sophia Modesto 6:43.4 19:49.9 14
16 Tademy, Beth Fresno 6:43.6 19:50.5 15
17 Gooch, Courtney Fresno 6:45.4 19:56.0 16
18 Miles, Mariah Sacramento 6:45.7 19:56.6 17
19 Suarez, Jazmin Hartnell 6:47.0 20:00.5 18
20 Westley, Luisa De Anza 6:49.1 20:06.8 19
21 Winstead, Brianna Shasta 6:49.2 20:07.2 20
22 Garcia, Mayra Hartnell 6:49.7 20:08.6 21
23 Meza, Priscilla Hartnell 6:51.6 20:14.2 22
24 Birrer, Brittany Sacramento 6:52.5 20:16.7 23
25 Pritchard, Alexis Sacramento 6:53.2 20:18.7 24
26 Haley, Rae Butte 6:53.5 20:19.7 25
27 Juarez, Danielle CCSF 6:54.3 20:22.2 26
28 Reyes, Michelle American River 6:54.4 20:22.5 27
29 Necoechea, Suzanne San Jose 6:54.6 20:23.1 28
30 Salazar, Cyntia CCSF 6:56.1 20:27.5 29
31 Pando, Christina De Anza 6:56.2 20:27.8 30
32 Mendoza, Anna American River 6:57.1 20:30.2 31
33 Openshaw, Jamie Sacramento 6:58.5 20:34.4 32
34 Hunter, Sabrina Merritt 7:01.4 20:42.9  
35 Thommes, Chelsea Diablo Valley 7:01.6 20:43.6  
36 Maldonado, Tiffany San Jose 7:02.0 20:44.9 33
37 Phillips, Rebekah De Anza 7:05.9 20:56.4 34
38 Moreno, Amanda Modesto 7:06.4 20:57.8 35
39 Juarez, Danna American River 7:10.1 21:08.6 36
40 Hernandez, Araceli Sequoias 7:10.8 21:10.8  
41 Kinaston, Amber Sierra 7:14.4 21:21.5 37
42 Tapia, Emilse Hartnell 7:15.0 21:23.1 38
43 Jimenez, Jasmine Modesto 7:15.3 21:24.0 39
44 Molina, Leticia Santa Rosa 7:15.9 21:25.7 40
45 Estrada, Paula Sacramento 7:17.9 21:31.6 41
46 Castro, Stephanie Hartnell 7:18.9 21:34.6 42
47 Day, Danielle San Mateo 7:23.1 21:47.1  
48 Guzman-Duante, Lynelle West Valley 7:27.0 21:58.5  
49 Thoma, Stephanie Santa Rosa 7:30.3 22:08.3 43
50 Le Beau, Ruth Ann San Jose 7:31.2 22:11.0 44
51 Leacox, Monique American River 7:33.8 22:18.5 45
52 Rodriguez, Araceli Fresno 7:35.8 22:24.5 46
53 Zufelt, Abigail Shasta 7:38.4 22:32.2 47
54 Nowack, Erika San Jose 7:38.9 22:33.7 48
55 Cano, Stephanie CCSF 7:39.2 22:34.5 49
56 Emam-Ghiasi, Sara CCSF 7:39.4 22:35.0 50
57 Slagle, Kelsey American River 7:42.5 22:44.3 51
58 Gonzalez, Zulema Modesto 7:43.4 22:46.9 52
59 Lightfoot, Rebecca Shasta 7:44.1 22:49.1 53
60 Vinton, Mia Fresno 7:48.7 23:02.4 54
61 Pavon, Margarita Fresno 7:49.7 23:05.5 55
62 Wildey, Deborah Redwoods 7:50.9 23:09.1 56
63 Jungwirth, Katie Shasta 7:52.6 23:14.1 57
64 Medina, Priscilla CCSF 7:52.8 23:14.6 58
65 Bowen, Tara Butte 7:54.1 23:18.5 59
66 Yazdi, Yasamin De Anza 7:57.3 23:28.0 60
67 Gray, Jennifer Diablo Valley 7:59.4 23:34.2  
68 Kallio, Sara Butte 8:00.4 23:37.2 61
69 Schuman, Molly Santa Rosa 8:01.1 23:39.1 62
70 Lewis, Addie Santa Rosa 8:04.8 23:50.1 63
71 Sheefel, Sarah Sierra 8:10.7 24:07.6 64
72 Feoktisova, Ella Sierra 8:11.4 24:09.7 65
73 Carrasco, Janette San Jose 8:12.8 24:13.5 66
74 Kage, Tiarra CCSF 8:15.3 24:21.1 67
75 Lusignan, Lauren Las Positas 8:24.8 24:49.1  
76 Alarcon, Georgina Fresno 8:25.8 24:51.9 68
77 Martin, Rebekah Redwoods 8:26.0 24:52.5 69
78 Neverkovec, Katelyn Sierra 8:33.4 25:14.3 70
79 Tovar, Angelica San Jose 8:39.3 25:31.9 71
80 Bybee, Delana Butte 8:39.8 25:33.2 72
81 Mcpherson, Eva West Hills 8:40.8 25:36.3  
82 Tiempo, Monserrat Sacramento 8:42.7 25:41.8 73
83 Alunan, Ashley Redwoods 8:46.4 25:52.9 74
84 Cornell, Morgan Fresno 9:07.2 26:54.2 75
85 Ramirez, Cristina Redwoods 9:13.2 27:11.8 76
86 Szornel , Agnieszka Diablo Valley 9:14.9 27:16.8  
87 Jefferson, Aika Redwoods 10:32.5 31:05.6 77
Men's Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:49:48 21:57 77 6 8 16 18 29 50 74
2 1:49:59 21:59 88 9 14 20 22 23 26 32
3 1:49:04 21:48 89 2 4 17 24 42 72 87
4 1:50:43 22:08 108 5 7 10 41 45 67 73
5 1:51:42 22:20 151 3 11 30 52 55 59 60
6 1:53:00 22:36 166 12 31 34 43 46 47 51
7 1:53:05 22:37 173 13 15 25 49 71 82  
8 1:54:01 22:48 193 1 19 28 54 91 94 111
9 1:54:23 22:52 217 21 27 48 57 64 70 84
10 1:56:51 23:22 279 35 44 58 63 79 96 100
11 1:57:42 23:32 292 36 38 68 69 81 83 89
12 1:58:34 23:42 318 33 56 65 78 86 88 97
13 2:01:02 24:12 351 37 62 77 80 95 105 106
14 2:08:52 25:46 382 40 53 76 104 109    
15 2:07:56 25:35 406 39 66 98 101 102 112  
16 2:13:49 26:45 445 61 75 92 107 110    
17 2:10:33 26:06 470 85 90 93 99 103 108  
Men's Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tapia, Daniel Hartnell 4:58.0 20:48.5 1
2 Sanchez, David Sequoias 5:00.1 20:57.1 2
3 Landrum, Wyatt Diablo Valley 5:00.8 21:00.1 3
4 Rivera, Joseph Sequoias 5:01.7 21:04.1 4
5 Torreblanca, Eder Fresno 5:07.8 21:29.4 5
6 Frazier, Mark CCSF 5:09.6 21:37.0 6
7 Orea, Isai Fresno 5:10.1 21:39.3 7
8 Willers, Benny CCSF 5:10.3 21:40.0 8
9 Evangelista, Tomas American River 5:11.5 21:44.8 9
10 Ross, Jon Fresno 5:11.9 21:46.8 10
11 Pannu, Rajpaul Diablo Valley 5:12.2 21:47.8 11
12 Arriaga, Arturo Sacramento 5:12.6 21:49.6 12
13 Mallory, Anthony Modesto 5:13.8 21:54.8 13
14 Walden, Chris American River 5:14.7 21:58.5 14
15 Bruce, Ronnie Modesto 5:14.8 21:58.9 15
16 Frazier, Luke CCSF 5:14.9 21:59.4 16
17 Guzman, Ramon Sequoias 5:15.4 22:01.4 17
18 Diaz, Fernando CCSF 5:15.6 22:02.2 18
19 Vasquez, Rigoberto Hartnell 5:15.9 22:03.4 19
20 Young, Daniel American River 5:16.1 22:04.2 20
21 Gebrekristos, Abiy De Anza 5:16.2 22:04.7 21
22 Edwards, Kyle American River 5:16.3 22:05.2 22
23 McIntyre, Scott American River 5:16.7 22:06.6 23
24 Ochoa, Andrew Sequoias 5:17.2 22:09.1 24
25 Alvarez, Roberto Modesto 5:20.3 22:21.8 25
26 Heck, James American River 5:20.4 22:22.3 26
27 Crum, Clifford De Anza 5:20.5 22:22.8 27
28 Alcaraz, Alejandro Hartnell 5:21.5 22:27.0 28
29 Urista, David CCSF 5:22.2 22:30.0 29
30 Carter, Devin Diablo Valley 5:23.4 22:34.9 30
31 Evans, Josh Sacramento 5:23.6 22:35.6 31
32 Bornstein, Evan American River 5:24.2 22:38.3 32
33 Graber, Phillip Butte 5:24.4 22:39.3 33
34 Cudworth, Joshua Sacramento 5:25.6 22:44.1 34
35 Bedolla, Jose West Valley 5:25.7 22:44.4 35
36 Thomas, Skyler Santa Rosa 5:26.3 22:47.0 36
37 O’Connell, Jonathan Redwoods 5:26.4 22:47.3 37
38 Ripa, Vojta Santa Rosa 5:26.8 22:49.3 38
39 Ivans, Colten West Hills 5:26.9 22:49.5 39
40 Rodriguez, Reyes Said Morones San Jose 5:27.2 22:50.8 40
41 Sanchez, Javier Fresno 5:27.4 22:51.7 41
42 Rodriguez, Roberto Sequoias 5:27.8 22:53.4 42
43 Lopez, Juve Sacramento 5:28.1 22:54.6 43
44 Felix, Rene West Valley 5:28.4 22:55.7 44
45 Brown, Chris FRESNO 5:28.5 22:56.3 45
46 Natera, Anthony Sacramento 5:28.7 22:57.0 46
47 Smauley, Nathaniel Las Positas 5:29.1 22:58.7  
48 Krtil, Joe Sacramento 5:29.5 23:00.4 47
49 Gurrola, Jose De Anza 5:29.8 23:01.6 48
50 Velasquez, Lucas Modesto 5:29.8 23:01.8 49
51 Cook, Sloane CCSF 5:30.1 23:03.1 50
52 Ribakoff, Yoni Sacramento 5:30.7 23:05.3 51
53 Quinn, James Diablo Valley 5:30.8 23:05.9 52
54 Valdez, Justin San Jose 5:30.9 23:06.5 53
55 Anderson, Robert Hartnell 5:31.2 23:07.5 54
56 Palermini, Anthony Diablo Valley 5:32.8 23:14.3 55
57 Perez, Marco Butte 5:32.9 23:14.6 56
58 Burinsky, Gene De Anza 5:33.2 23:15.7 57
59 Cleveland, Tyler West Valley 5:33.5 23:17.0 58
60 Vallejo, Marco Diablo Valley 5:33.8 23:18.6 59
61 Thompson, Robert Diablo Valley 5:33.9 23:18.9 60
62 Sanchez, Jose San Mateo 5:34.9 23:23.0  
63 Garcia, Ray San Joaquin Delta 5:36.9 23:31.5 61
64 Pappas, Michael Redwoods 5:37.5 23:34.1 62
65 Dimas, Jose West Valley 5:37.9 23:35.5 63
66 Brody, Daniel De Anza 5:38.6 23:38.6 64
67 Kirk, Forest Butte 5:38.7 23:38.8 65
68 Alba, Yesey West Hills 5:39.1 23:40.7 66
69 Hernandez, Marc Fresno 5:39.2 23:41.0 67
70 Mora, Ethan Santa Rosa 5:39.6 23:42.9 68
71 Fitzpatrick, Stephan Santa Rosa 5:39.7 23:43.2 69
72 Rios, David De Anza 5:39.9 23:44.0 70
73 Izquierdo, Christian Modesto 5:40.9 23:48.2 71
74 Arellano, Jerry Sequoias 5:41.9 23:52.2 72
75 Celum, Jon Fresno 5:42.9 23:56.5 73
76 Linn, Ryan CCSF 5:43.4 23:58.8 74
77 Galantine, Joseph San Joaquin Delta 5:44.7 24:04.0 75
78 Gonzalez-Mejia, Jose San Jose 5:44.7 24:04.2 76
79 Culver, Jacob Redwoods 5:44.8 24:04.6 77
80 Carter, Joseph Butte 5:44.9 24:05.0 78
81 Mimaroglu, Alp West Valley 5:48.3 24:19.4 79
82 Gray, Cody Redwoods 5:51.0 24:30.5 80
83 Setser, Thomas San Mateo 5:53.1 24:39.3  
84 Hermosillo, Austin Santa Rosa 5:53.4 24:40.6 81
85 Ibarra-Espinoza, Armando Modesto 5:54.2 24:44.1 82
86 Peterson, Jason Santa Rosa 5:54.8 24:46.4 83
87 Escobar, Caleb De Anza 5:55.0 24:47.3 84
88 Oilar, Kyle Shasta 5:56.0 24:51.6 85
89 Smith, Kevin Butte 5:57.4 24:57.6 86
90 Hales, Sam Las Positas 6:01.6 25:14.8  
91 Bettencourt, Lucas Sequoias 6:02.1 25:17.0 87
92 Pullen, Timothy Butte 6:02.2 25:17.6 88
93 Clossen, Brad Santa Rosa 6:03.7 25:23.7 89
94 chen, chao Shasta 6:04.8 25:28.2 90
95 Yepez, Eric Hartnell 6:06.4 25:35.3 91
96 Robertson, Kellen San Joaquin Delta 6:07.6 25:40.0 92
97 obergin, sebastain Shasta 6:08.3 25:42.9 93
98 Beamon, Chris Las Positas 6:10.5 25:52.1  
99 Saenz, Phillip Las Positas 6:11.8 25:57.5  
100 Hernandez, Edgar Hartnell 6:13.3 26:03.8 94
101 Herrera, Donald Redwoods 6:13.8 26:05.9 95
102 Cordva, Joseph West Valley 6:17.5 26:21.7 96
103 Heldman, Jacob Butte 6:19.2 26:28.6 97
104 Padilla, Jose West Hills 6:21.2 26:37.0 98
105 joseph, knighten Shasta 6:23.7 26:47.4 99
106 Blease, Adam West Valley 6:29.0 27:09.5 100
107 Bengston, Aaron West Hills 6:30.8 27:17.1 101
108 Begin, Brent West Hills 6:34.4 27:32.2 102
109 Lackey, Donovan Shasta 6:37.2 27:44.0 103
110 Agustin, Joseph San Jose 6:37.6 27:45.9 104
111 Huerta, Nicolas Redwoods 6:43.9 28:12.3 105
112 Noe, Rae Redwoods 6:55.6 29:01.1 106
113 Fuller, Tim San Joaquin Delta 6:56.3 29:04.0 107
114 marcus, wetter Shasta 7:12.6 30:12.2 108
115 Delgado, David San Jose 7:25.3 31:05.6 109
116 Nash, Andre San Joaquin Delta 7:31.2 31:30.4 110
117 Alvarez, Cesar HARTNELL 7:32.5 31:35.8 111
118 Osidoro, Angel West Hills 7:55.3 33:11.3 112