NHIAA State Meet of Champions Date: 11-01-08   Venue: Nashua South - Nashua, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Girls 5k Run CC
Boys 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:19:51 15:58 53 2 3 11 15 22 40 49
2 1:21:09 16:13 86 4 9 20 26 27 28 32
3 1:21:37 16:19 105 1 18 19 24 43 85 98
4 1:22:53 16:34 141 8 25 29 34 45 64 96
5 1:22:54 16:34 149 6 7 33 48 55 56 77
6 1:23:16 16:39 158 10 14 37 46 51 53 62
7 1:23:28 16:41 172 5 13 35 50 69 88 111
8 1:24:13 16:50 179 16 38 39 42 44 67 70
9 1:24:00 16:48 186 17 21 30 58 60 83 90
10 Nashua North 1:24:54 16:58 228 12 31 52 61 72 97 107
11 Bedford 1:26:34 17:18 282 36 41 54 75 76 86 92
12 1:26:37 17:19 297 23 59 66 68 81 102 104
13 1:28:05 17:37 354 47 63 74 79 91 99 100
14 1:28:08 17:37 359 57 65 71 73 93 106 120
15 1:30:59 18:11 459 78 87 89 95 110 112 123
16 1:32:54 18:34 496 80 94 103 105 114 117 122
17 1:34:41 18:56 522 82 101 108 115 116 124 125
18 1:36:18 19:15 543 84 109 113 118 119 121  
Boys 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jenkins, Eric SR Portsmouth 4:54.9 15:16.2  
2 Watanabe, Aaron SR Hanover 4:57.1 15:23.1 1
3 LaCoste, Jeff SR Bishop Guertin 5:00.4 15:33.5 2
4 Hernandez, Francis SR Bishop Guertin 5:03.2 15:42.2 3
5 Hawkins, Jake SR Pinkerton 5:03.6 15:43.4 4
6 Conlin, John SR Merrimack 5:05.8 15:50.1 5
7 Gisore, Antoine SR Concord 5:05.8 15:50.2 6
8 Ndisabiye, Steven SR Concord 5:06.0 15:50.9 7
9 Wallis, Ben SR Dover 5:06.3 15:51.7  
10 Gagnon, Samuel SR Manchester Central 5:06.4 15:52.0 8
11 Anzivino, Anthony SR Pinkerton 5:06.7 15:53.0 9
12 McCann, Eric SR Coe-Brown 5:07.5 15:55.5 10
13 Jourdain, Joey SR Bishop Guertin 5:08.1 15:57.2 11
14 Nelson, Spencer SR Nashua North 5:09.8 16:02.5 12
15 Harshman, Steve SR Merrimack 5:10.4 16:04.6 13
16 Quinn, Sean SR Hollis/Brookline 5:10.5 16:04.9  
17 Burns, Michael SR Coe-Brown 5:10.9 16:06.0 14
18 Fontanella, Trent SR Bishop Guertin 5:13.2 16:13.0 15
19 Walker, Justin SR Londonderry 5:13.2 16:13.3 16
20 Fithian, Isaac SR Sanborn Regional 5:13.4 16:13.7  
21 Noronha, Gubby SR Oyster River 5:14.9 16:18.6 17
22 Amdahl, Luc SR Hanover 5:15.5 16:20.2 18
23 Caldwell, Patrick SR Hanover 5:16.2 16:22.6 19
24 O'Hara, Mike SR Pinkerton 5:17.2 16:25.4 20
25 Collopy, Jack SR Oyster River 5:17.2 16:25.7 21
26 Latham, Brandon SR Bishop Guertin 5:17.2 16:25.7 22
27 Colford, Brendan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:17.9 16:27.7 23
28 Strenta, Alex SR Hanover 5:18.6 16:30.1 24
29 Chabot, Zachary SR Manchester Central 5:18.7 16:30.3 25
30 Leighton, Sean SR Pinkerton 5:19.9 16:33.8 26
31 MacPherson, Kevin SR Pinkerton 5:20.0 16:34.3 27
32 Ainscow, Doug SR Pinkerton 5:20.2 16:34.8 28
33 McHugh, Ryan SR Manchester Central 5:20.3 16:35.2 29
34 Brady, Ryan SR Oyster River 5:20.7 16:36.3 30
35 Fagerquist, Keith SR Nashua North 5:21.3 16:38.3 31
36 Gerrish, Brandon SR Portsmouth Christian 5:23.4 16:44.9  
37 Langevin, Grant SR Pinkerton 5:24.3 16:47.7 32
38 Stackhouse, Brendan SR Kingswood 5:24.5 16:48.2  
39 Rugabirwa, Makopa SR Concord 5:24.6 16:48.7 33
40 Brown, Sean SR Manchester Central 5:25.3 16:50.8 34
41 Lucas, Dylan SR Bow 5:25.4 16:51.2  
42 Busby, Chris SR Merrimack 5:25.5 16:51.5 35
43 Hosang, Mark SR Bedford 5:26.1 16:53.2 36
44 Hahnl, Corey SR Milford 5:26.2 16:53.4  
45 Ager, Chris SR Keene 5:26.6 16:54.7  
46 MacNevin, Dylan SR Coe-Brown 5:26.9 16:55.7 37
47 Winn, J.R. SR Londonderry 5:27.1 16:56.3 38
48 Harkins, Pat SR Londonderry 5:27.5 16:57.6 39
49 Greeley, Rick SR Portsmouth 5:27.8 16:58.5  
50 Cogliano, Chris SR Bishop Guertin 5:27.9 16:59.0 40
51 Kimball, Aidan SR Timberlane 5:28.1 16:59.5  
52 Daly, Sam SR Bedford 5:28.2 16:59.7 41
53 Rouleau, Cameron SR Londonderry 5:28.8 17:01.7 42
54 Brown, Jack SR Hanover 5:28.8 17:01.8 43
55 Cullinane, Eamon SR Winnacunnet 5:29.2 17:03.0  
56 Kimball, Peter SR Trinity 5:29.4 17:03.5  
57 Spera, Brandon SR Londonderry 5:29.8 17:04.7 44
58 Tucker, Max SR Manchester Central 5:30.1 17:05.6 45
59 Morel, Zach SR Newfound Regional 5:30.2 17:05.9  
60 Segura-Cook, Mac SR Coe-Brown 5:30.6 17:07.3 46
61 Kent, Tanner SR Souhegan 5:30.8 17:07.8 47
62 Black-Ingersoll, Camden SR Concord 5:31.0 17:08.5 48
63 Chapman, Matt SR Bishop Guertin 5:31.7 17:10.6 49
64 johnson, Nicholas SR Merrimack 5:31.8 17:11.1 50
65 Graham, Patrick SR Coe-Brown 5:32.1 17:11.9 51
66 Rousseau, Tyler SR Nashua North 5:32.7 17:13.8 52
67 Sargent, Russell SR Coe-Brown 5:33.1 17:15.1 53
68 Johnson, Scott SR Bedford 5:33.4 17:15.8 54
69 Munroe, Chaz SR Concord 5:33.5 17:16.3 55
70 Ferry, Sean SR Concord 5:33.6 17:16.5 56
71 Orr, Andres SR Sant Bani 5:33.6 17:16.6  
72 Robichaud, Luke SR Belmont 5:33.6 17:16.7 57
73 Blais, Chris SR Mascenic Regional 5:34.1 17:18.0  
74 Webber, Matt SR Oyster River 5:34.2 17:18.5 58
75 Colford, Sean SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:34.6 17:19.6 59
76 Ham, Colton SR Merrimack Valley 5:35.3 17:22.0  
77 Brady, Miles SR Oyster River 5:35.4 17:22.1 60
78 McCarty, Matt SR Nashua North 5:35.6 17:22.8 61
79 Russell, Alex SR Coe-Brown 5:35.8 17:23.4 62
80 Bender, Jason SR Souhegan 5:35.8 17:23.5 63
81 Becker, Matthew SR Manchester Central 5:36.2 17:24.5 64
82 McCauley, Brendan SR Belmont 5:37.0 17:27.2 65
83 O'Leary, Thomas SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:37.1 17:27.3 66
84 Geiger, Devereux SR Londonderry 5:37.9 17:29.9 67
85 Thompson, Garrett SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:38.0 17:30.4 68
86 Sexton, Ryan SR Merrimack 5:38.3 17:31.2 69
87 Geiger, Andreas SR Londonderry 5:40.0 17:36.5 70
88 McCauley, Sean SR Belmont 5:40.2 17:37.1 71
89 Cordova, Nate SR Nashua North 5:40.4 17:37.7 72
90 Gurshin, Tim SR Belmont 5:40.8 17:38.8 73
91 Caruso, Anthony SR Souhegan 5:41.0 17:39.4 74
92 Phelps, Dave SR Bedford 5:42.0 17:42.6 75
93 Earnshaw, Caleb SR Bedford 5:42.2 17:43.3 76
94 Greene, Ian SR Concord 5:42.3 17:43.7 77
95 Cyr, Ben SR Newmarket 5:43.3 17:46.6 78
96 DeForest, Bert SR Souhegan 5:43.9 17:48.4 79
97 Helm, Ben SR Hopkinton 5:44.9 17:51.7 80
98 McNeil, Rob SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:45.2 17:52.8 81
99 Plourde, Jacob SR Berlin 5:45.6 17:54.0 82
100 Olivier, Chris SR Oyster River 5:46.0 17:55.2 83
101 Allen, Eric SR Fall Mountain 5:47.0 17:58.2 84
102 Lowrey, Nat SR Hanover 5:47.5 17:59.6 85
103 Hornsby, Jared SR Bedford 5:47.5 17:59.8 86
104 amaral, tristan SR Kearsarge 5:47.6 17:59.9  
105 kiefaber, trevor SR Newmarket 5:47.6 18:00.2 87
106 Rogers, Ben SR Merrimack 5:47.7 18:00.3 88
107 Chase, Ben SR Newmarket 5:47.8 18:00.5 89
108 McDonough, Bobby SR Oyster River 5:49.3 18:05.5 90
109 Murphy, Nick SR Souhegan 5:49.6 18:06.3 91
110 Cambria, Michael SR Bedford 5:49.9 18:07.1 92
111 Norkiewicz, Andrew SR Belmont 5:50.5 18:09.1 93
112 Smith, Sam SR Hopkinton 5:51.4 18:11.9 94
113 Jarosz, Justin SR Newmarket 5:51.5 18:12.2 95
114 Oullette, Daniel SR Manchester Central 5:51.9 18:13.5 96
115 Nguyen, John SR Nashua North 5:52.1 18:14.1 97
116 Jantzen, Colby SR Hanover 5:54.3 18:20.9 98
117 Hinrichs, Ryan SR Souhegan 5:54.9 18:22.6 99
118 Osborn, Matthew SR Souhegan 5:55.5 18:24.7 100
119 Bailargeron, Tyler SR Berlin 5:56.0 18:26.0 101
120 Arau, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:57.5 18:31.0 102
121 Head, Ian SR Hopkinton 5:57.9 18:31.9 103
122 Severance, Graham SR Moultonborough 5:59.2 18:36.2  
123 Foss, Andrew SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:59.9 18:38.3 104
124 Helrich, Sam SR Hopkinton 6:00.3 18:39.7 105
125 Riendeau, Nicholas SR Belmont 6:03.4 18:49.3 106
126 Rousseau, Chris SR Nashua North 6:03.5 18:49.6 107
127 Bunnell, Shawn SR Berlin 6:04.8 18:53.4 108
128 Hansson, Kaelan SR Fall Mountain 6:05.1 18:54.5 109
129 Chase, Alex SR Newmarket 6:06.8 18:59.7 110
130 Whitney, Brent SR Merrimack 6:08.3 19:04.5 111
131 Caprioli, Anthony SR Newmarket 6:09.3 19:07.6 112
132 St Pierre, Isaiah SR Fall Mountain 6:15.5 19:26.9 113
133 Hunt, Nate SR Hopkinton 6:19.5 19:39.1 114
134 Stiles, Nathaniel SR Berlin 6:20.9 19:43.6 115
135 Hallgren, Jake SR Berlin 6:21.4 19:45.1 116
136 Booth, Noah SR Hopkinton 6:24.9 19:55.9 117
137 Tullar, Bryant SR Fall Mountain 6:25.6 19:58.0 118
138 Frye, Welcome SR Fall Mountain 6:26.5 20:00.9 119
139 Plimpton, Reid SR Belmont 6:27.1 20:02.8 120
140 Perry, Brian SR Fall Mountain 6:30.8 20:14.4 121
141 Herman, Eli SR Hopkinton 6:31.3 20:15.9 122
142 Early, Brandon SR Newmarket 6:33.5 20:22.7 123
143 Reed, Tyler SR Berlin 6:47.7 21:06.9 124
144 Donaldson, Zach SR Berlin 6:50.6 21:15.8 125
Girls 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:34:48 18:57 84 3 5 9 28 39 60 84
2 1:35:48 19:09 97 7 15 17 24 34 55 71
3 1:36:10 19:14 106 8 14 20 29 35 38 54
4 1:36:16 19:15 125 1 10 23 33 58 64 91
5 1:38:13 19:38 154 19 21 31 40 43 45 76
6 1:38:33 19:42 163 11 12 22 57 61 75 81
7 1:38:21 19:40 181 2 6 42 53 78 98 104
8 1:39:56 19:59 212 16 18 44 47 87 101  
9 1:40:37 20:07 222 25 30 49 52 66 68 80
10 1:40:53 20:10 232 36 37 46 48 65 67 86
11 1:41:09 20:13 252 4 41 51 74 82 83 90
12 1:42:04 20:24 266 26 50 59 62 69 85 89
13 1:42:34 20:30 291 13 56 70 73 79 95 96
14 1:44:24 20:52 322 27 32 77 92 94 103 106
15 1:58:25 23:41 482 63 93 105 110 111 112  
16 1:56:05 23:13 485 72 97 100 107 109    
17 2:00:07 24:01 510 88 99 102 108 113 114 115
Girls 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Caldwell, Heidi SR Hanover 5:43.4 17:46.9 1
2 Christiansen, Jacy SR Mascenic Regional 5:47.0 17:58.2  
3 Smith, Kelsey SR Exeter 5:47.1 17:58.6 2
4 Conway, Alexandra SR Manchester Central 5:47.7 18:00.3 3
5 Tevnan, Brianna SR Merrimack Valley 5:54.3 18:20.7 4
6 Vailas, Arianna SR Manchester Central 5:57.4 18:30.6 5
7 Forgiel, Caroline SR Kearsarge 5:57.7 18:31.5  
8 Twombly, Anne SR Exeter 5:59.0 18:35.5 6
9 Maleski, Chloe SR Keene 5:59.1 18:35.7 7
10 Allen, Kaitlin SR Bishop Guertin 6:00.0 18:38.7 8
11 Conway, Elizabeth SR Manchester Central 6:01.2 18:42.4 9
12 Emerson, Connie SR Hanover 6:02.1 18:45.0 10
13 McCoy, Kylie SR Winnacunnet 6:03.4 18:49.2  
14 Dowe, Corey SR Coe-Brown 6:05.0 18:54.0 11
15 Hicks, Samantha SR Laconia 6:05.4 18:55.3  
16 Cabral, Stephanie SR Salem 6:05.6 18:55.9  
17 Archambault, Alexandra SR Coe-Brown 6:05.7 18:56.3 12
18 Slavin, Marina SR Oyster River 6:06.3 18:58.3 13
19 Turner, Meghan SR Bishop Guertin 6:06.6 18:59.1 14
20 Bulger, Molly SR Keene 6:07.0 19:00.2 15
21 Bolduc, Emma SR Con-Val 6:07.2 19:01.0 16
22 Buck, Emily SR Bow 6:07.4 19:01.6  
23 Klaski, Rachel SR Keene 6:08.4 19:04.7 17
24 Shonbeck, Christina SR Con-Val 6:09.3 19:07.6 18
25 Pellegrini, Cayla SR Pinkerton 6:09.4 19:07.7 19
26 Moriarty, Hannah SR Bishop Guertin 6:09.4 19:07.8 20
27 Pond, Melanie SR Pinkerton 6:12.4 19:17.0 21
28 Lai, Peggy SR Milford 6:12.6 19:17.8  
29 Campbell, Jorden SR Coe-Brown 6:13.5 19:20.6 22
30 Carey-Hatch, Mira SR Sant Bani 6:13.7 19:21.1  
31 Gruszczynski, Nicole SR Concord 6:14.0 19:22.1  
32 Nice, Emily SR Hanover 6:14.8 19:24.6 23
33 Fay, Anna SR Keene 6:15.1 19:25.5 24
34 Troisi, Elizabeth SR Londonderry 6:15.3 19:26.1 25
35 Va'mos, Csilla SR Souhegan 6:15.5 19:26.7 26
36 DeGrandpre, Jackie SR Merrimack 6:15.9 19:28.0 27
37 Donovan, Meggie SR Manchester Central 6:18.0 19:34.4 28
38 Enos, Morgan SR Bishop Guertin 6:18.5 19:36.2 29
39 Devereaux, Briana SR Londonderry 6:18.6 19:36.5 30
40 Goldsmith, Samantha SR Pinkerton 6:18.8 19:37.0 31
41 Calvino, Lauren SR Merrimack 6:18.8 19:37.1 32
42 Goudreau, Laura SR Alvirne 6:19.0 19:37.7  
43 Skinner, Lucy SR Hanover 6:19.3 19:38.5 33
44 Lombardi, Felicia SR Hollis/Brookline 6:19.6 19:39.5  
45 VanDenHeuvel, Sandra SR Nashua North 6:20.0 19:40.8  
46 Boden, Brie SR Keene 6:20.6 19:42.5 34
47 Hawkins, Courtney SR Milford 6:20.7 19:43.1  
48 Veilleux, Courtney SR Bishop Guertin 6:22.6 19:48.7 35
49 Hamilton, Tess SR Hopkinton 6:22.8 19:49.5 36
50 Cousens, Emily SR Hopkinton 6:22.8 19:49.5 37
51 Burke, Sarah SR Bishop Guertin 6:24.5 19:54.8 38
52 Serrano, Chelsey SR Trinity 6:25.1 19:56.7  
53 Mosca, Abby SR Manchester Central 6:26.4 20:00.6 39
54 Pepin, Chelsey SR Pinkerton 6:27.0 20:02.6 40
55 Tevnan, Bridget SR Merrimack Valley 6:28.4 20:06.9 41
56 Kennedy, Kaleigh SR Exeter 6:29.1 20:08.9 42
57 Doolittle, Hannah SR Pinkerton 6:29.3 20:09.6 43
58 Pavlik, Jill SR Con-Val 6:29.4 20:10.0 44
59 McLaughlin, Brenna SR Pinkerton 6:29.7 20:10.8 45
60 Mellen, Cass SR Hopkinton 6:29.9 20:11.6 46
61 Weiner, Cara SR Con-Val 6:30.0 20:11.9 47
62 Maynard, Carolyn SR Hopkinton 6:30.9 20:14.5 48
63 Kennedy, Colleen SR Londonderry 6:31.4 20:16.3 49
64 Marciano, Pia SR Souhegan 6:32.0 20:18.1 50
65 Haney, Mckenzie SR Merrimack Valley 6:34.1 20:24.7 51
66 Laurence, Alexandra SR Londonderry 6:35.4 20:28.6 52
67 Robertson, Keiramarie SR Exeter 6:36.2 20:31.2 53
68 Veilleux, Shannon SR Bishop Guertin 6:37.6 20:35.5 54
69 Anderson, Rebecca SR Keene 6:37.9 20:36.3 55
70 Mistretta, Meredith SR Oyster River 6:38.4 20:37.8 56
71 Williams, Carmen SR Coe-Brown 6:39.0 20:39.8 57
72 Haas, Elizabeth SR Hanover 6:39.5 20:41.5 58
73 Wilson, Hillary SR Souhegan 6:39.7 20:42.0 59
74 Marshall, Hannah SR Manchester Central 6:40.1 20:43.2 60
75 Loy, Chelsea SR Coe-Brown 6:40.2 20:43.5 61
76 Wallisch, Jamie SR Souhegan 6:41.1 20:46.2 62
77 Champagne, Kaylee SR Littleton 6:41.1 20:46.4 63
78 Anderson, Elizabeth SR Hanover 6:41.9 20:48.8 64
79 Wetterer, Libby SR Hopkinton 6:42.0 20:49.0 65
80 Lagueux, Sydney SR Londonderry 6:42.3 20:50.0 66
81 Geiger, Emma SR Hopkinton 6:42.3 20:50.1 67
82 Szymanski, Amanda SR Londonderry 6:42.8 20:51.5 68
83 Springmann, Rachel SR Souhegan 6:42.9 20:51.8 69
84 Luxem, Katja SR Oyster River 6:43.1 20:52.4 70
85 Hadden, Elizabeth SR Keene 6:43.7 20:54.3 71
86 Cubberley, Elizabeth SR Fall Mountain 6:44.0 20:55.2 72
87 Laaman, Kristen SR Oyster River 6:44.6 20:57.3 73
88 Youngs, Merike SR Merrimack Valley 6:44.9 20:58.2 74
89 Decker, Kate SR Coe-Brown 6:45.1 20:58.7 75
90 O'Rourke, Hailey SR Pinkerton 6:45.8 21:00.9 76
91 Basiliere, Lexie SR Sanborn Regional 6:46.2 21:02.1  
92 Thompsen, Laura SR Merrimack 6:47.1 21:05.0 77
93 Smith, Elizabeth SR Exeter 6:47.9 21:07.5 78
94 Drugan-Eppich, Kylee SR Oyster River 6:48.4 21:09.0 79
95 Geiger, Mariah SR Londonderry 6:49.6 21:12.9 80
96 Bell, Haley SR Coe-Brown 6:50.7 21:16.3 81
97 Poquette, April SR Merrimack Valley 6:51.6 21:19.0 82
98 Mason, Morgan SR Merrimack Valley 6:51.6 21:19.0 83
99 Brockett, Megan SR Manchester Central 6:53.1 21:23.6 84
100 Ashcraft, Marissa SR Souhegan 6:53.4 21:24.4 85
101 Loft, Hallie SR Hopkinton 6:53.8 21:25.6 86
102 Topping, Anna SR Con-Val 6:54.1 21:26.7 87
103 Brown, Brittney SR Berlin 6:54.4 21:27.8 88
104 Mirhashem, Molly SR Souhegan 6:54.7 21:28.5 89
105 Siegmann, Mariah SR Mascenic Regional 6:57.2 21:36.3  
106 Matthews, Morgan SR Merrimack Valley 6:58.9 21:41.8 90
107 Kerin, Kate SR Hanover 7:03.5 21:56.1 91
108 Perry, Lauren SR Merrimack 7:05.4 22:01.8 92
109 Champagne, Kelsey SR Littleton 7:08.6 22:11.7 93
110 Platko, Evelyn SR Merrimack 7:08.9 22:12.7 94
111 Pape, Serena SR Oyster River 7:09.9 22:15.9 95
112 Hobbs, Alli SR Oyster River 7:10.5 22:17.6 96
113 Malm, Denise SR Moultonborough 7:11.8 22:21.6  
114 Bennett, Courtney SR Prospect Mountain 7:11.9 22:22.0  
115 Taylor, Victoria SR Fall Mountain 7:15.3 22:32.5 97
116 MacAulay, Nicole SR Exeter 7:15.9 22:34.3 98
117 Santry, Victoria SR Newfound Regional 7:16.9 22:37.5  
118 Dumont, Lindsey SR Berlin 7:17.9 22:40.7 99
119 Tullar, Noel SR Fall Mountain 7:18.3 22:41.9 100
120 Corwin, Fern SR Con-Val 7:18.7 22:43.2 101
121 Kinney, Alyssa SR Berlin 7:19.4 22:45.3 102
122 Pickett, Alexandra SR Merrimack 7:20.0 22:47.1 103
123 MacAulay, Sarah SR Exeter 7:29.0 23:15.1 104
124 Bowen, Chelsea SR Belmont 7:30.6 23:20.3  
125 Saraursky, Hayley SR Littleton 7:37.9 23:42.7 105
126 Toribio, Cassie SR Merrimack 7:45.3 24:05.8 106
127 Julian, Hannah SR Belmont 7:45.7 24:07.1  
128 MacPherson, Alexis SR Belmont 7:46.5 24:09.4  
129 Baker, Rachel SR Fall Mountain 7:51.1 24:23.8 107
130 Morin, Christina SR Berlin 7:54.3 24:33.8 108
131 McGuirk, Kristina SR Fall Mountain 8:13.2 25:32.5 109
132 Anan, Jenna SR Littleton 8:17.1 25:44.8 110
133 Wentworth, Meghan SR Littleton 8:22.2 26:00.6 111
134 Anan, Serenna SR Littleton 8:22.3 26:00.8 112
135 Legere, Holly SR Berlin 9:13.7 28:40.4 113
136 Gray, Jessica SR Berlin 9:58.7 31:00.3 114
137 Bisson, Kristin SR Berlin 9:59.3 31:02.3 115