Black Bear Invitational Date: 09-29-07   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys Varsity Girls Varsity
JV Boys Girls JV
Boys Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:42 16:20 64 1 8 10 17 28 34 84
2 1:23:41 16:44 83 11 14 15 20 23 31 54
3 1:24:56 16:59 125 4 21 25 32 43 74 82
4 1:26:13 17:14 149 18 29 30 35 37 42 46
5 1:26:19 17:15 169 7 24 39 48 51 59 103
6 1:26:38 17:19 174 13 22 40 44 55 76 92
7 1:26:40 17:20 200 5 12 52 60 71 97  
8 1:27:42 17:32 202 19 41 45 47 50 58 72
9 1:28:23 17:40 272 6 9 79 88 90 96  
10 1:29:41 17:56 276 38 49 57 62 70 87 100
11 1:30:22 18:04 297 27 36 67 68 99 114 123
12 1:29:30 17:54 313 2 3 91 104 113 117 126
13 1:31:17 18:15 339 33 64 75 81 86 95 107
14 1:31:50 18:22 349 26 53 56 105 109 118 121
15 1:32:15 18:27 371 61 66 69 73 102 108 115
16 1:35:18 19:03 435 16 63 110 116 130 134 135
17 1:35:54 19:10 487 77 80 98 112 120 122 127
18 1:36:36 19:19 503 85 93 94 106 125 129  
19 1:39:00 19:48 536 78 83 119 124 132 137  
20 1:42:17 20:27 585 89 101 128 131 136    
21 1:50:02 22:00 586 65 111 133 138 139    
Boys Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McGrath, Alex SR Con-Val 4:58.4 15:27.3 1
2 Christiansen, Job SR Mascenic Regional 5:04.6 15:46.4 2
3 Little, John SR Mascenic Regional 5:05.6 15:49.6 3
4 Summers, Dylan SR Kingswood 5:07.8 15:56.4 4
5 Hernandez, Francis SR Bishop Guertin 5:08.4 15:58.1 5
6 Brown, Craig SR Manchester Central 5:09.0 16:00.3 6
7 Hoyt, Ricky SR Oyster River 5:10.3 16:04.1 7
8 McBrien, Ethan SR Con-Val 5:10.5 16:04.8 8
9 Sinotte, Cory SR Manchester Central 5:10.9 16:06.2 9
10 Fisher, Dylan SR Con-Val 5:12.6 16:11.4 10
11 Campbell, Zack SR Nashua South 5:18.0 16:28.2 11
12 Jourdain, Joey SR Bishop Guertin 5:18.5 16:29.7 12
13 Roy, Branden SR Coe-Brown 5:20.2 16:35.0 13
14 Mentas, Chris SR Nashua South 5:21.4 16:38.6 14
15 Fernacz, David SR Nashua South 5:21.6 16:39.1 15
16 Chalmers, Andrew SR Plymouth Regional 5:22.4 16:41.7 16
17 Butler, Justin SR Con-Val 5:23.3 16:44.5 17
18 Whittington, Marc SR Hanover 5:23.6 16:45.5 18
19 Hill, Corey SR Keene 5:26.5 16:54.4 19
20 Choate, Jordan SR Nashua South 5:26.9 16:55.6 20
21 Stackhouse, Brendan SR Kingswood 5:27.3 16:56.9 21
22 Burns, Michael SR Coe-Brown 5:27.4 16:57.3 22
23 Pare, Tyler SR Nashua South 5:28.4 17:00.3 23
24 Igoe, Paul SR Oyster River 5:30.0 17:05.5 24
25 Thomas, Max SR Kingswood 5:30.2 17:06.1 25
26 Stiegler, Daniel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:31.4 17:09.6 26
27 Merra, Chris SR Souhegan 5:31.9 17:11.4 27
28 Butler, Devon SR Con-Val 5:33.1 17:15.0 28
29 Amdahl, Luc SR Hanover 5:33.2 17:15.3 29
30 Watanabe, Aaron SR Hanover 5:33.7 17:16.7 30
31 Dionne, Ethan SR Nashua South 5:34.4 17:19.1 31
32 Stackhouse, Terry SR Kingswood 5:35.0 17:21.0 32
33 Quinn, Sean SR Hollis/Brookline 5:35.2 17:21.4 33
34 Glidden, Edward SR Con-Val 5:35.7 17:23.0 34
35 Colt, Jeff SR Hanover 5:37.1 17:27.5 35
36 Schulze, Dylan SR Souhegan 5:37.3 17:28.2 36
37 DeFrancis, Paco SR Hanover 5:37.5 17:28.7 37
38 Dunn, Daniel SR Trinity 5:37.6 17:29.1 38
39 Jacobsen, Connor SR Oyster River 5:38.9 17:33.2 39
40 McCann, Eric SR Coe-Brown 5:39.2 17:34.1 40
41 Ager, Chris SR Keene 5:39.8 17:35.8 41
42 Strenta, Alex SR Hanover 5:39.9 17:36.2 42
43 Lush, Jesse SR Kingswood 5:40.0 17:36.5 43
44 Hodgdon, Patrick SR Coe-Brown 5:40.3 17:37.4 44
45 Koutras, Chris SR Keene 5:41.1 17:39.9 45
46 Dodds, Cooper SR Hanover 5:41.7 17:41.6 46
47 Gowen, Brian SR Keene 5:42.2 17:43.2 47
48 Noronha, Michael SR Oyster River 5:43.3 17:46.8 48
49 Howes, Adam SR Trinity 5:44.0 17:49.0 49
50 Stanclift, Adam SR Keene 5:44.2 17:49.4 50
51 Noronha, Gubby SR Oyster River 5:44.3 17:49.7 51
52 Fontanella, trent SR Bishop Guertin 5:44.5 17:50.4 52
53 Colford, Brendan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:45.4 17:53.3 53
54 Dupont, Paul SR Nashua South 5:45.6 17:53.7 54
55 Nelson, Andrew SR Coe-Brown 5:46.0 17:55.1 55
56 Thompson, Evan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:46.5 17:56.8 56
57 Meehan, Jake SR Trinity 5:47.9 18:00.9 57
58 Scott, Mike SR Keene 5:49.0 18:04.3 58
59 Wilson, Stephen SR Oyster River 5:49.1 18:04.7 59
60 Kent, John SR Bishop Guertin 5:49.2 18:05.1 60
61 Stewart, Zach SR Bow 5:49.4 18:05.5 61
62 Ducharme, Dustin SR Trinity 5:49.8 18:06.9 62
63 Mulherin, Kyler SR Plymouth Regional 5:50.1 18:07.8 63
64 Werne, Alex SR Hollis/Brookline 5:50.6 18:09.4 64
65 Burgess, Kevin SR Raymond 5:51.0 18:10.6 65
66 Kramer, Ben SR Bow 5:51.3 18:11.6 66
67 Burrow, Dan SR Souhegan 5:51.9 18:13.4 67
68 Clemence, Ben SR Souhegan 5:52.0 18:13.7 68
69 Lucas, Dylan SR Bow 5:52.5 18:15.3 69
70 Giberti, Michael SR Trinity 5:52.6 18:15.7 70
71 Migliore, Steve SR Bishop Guertin 5:53.2 18:17.4 71
72 Mednick, Oliver SR Keene 5:54.2 18:20.5 72
73 Bolduc, Andrew SR Bow 5:55.0 18:23.2 73
74 Miller, Niko SR Kingswood 5:55.6 18:24.9 74
75 McDaniel, Patrick SR Hollis/Brookline 5:55.8 18:25.5 75
76 MacNevin, Dylan SR Coe-Brown 5:57.0 18:29.3 76
77 cutts, matt SR Kearsarge 5:57.3 18:30.1 77
78 Bassett, Johnny SR Bishop Brady 5:57.4 18:30.4 78
79 Chabot, Zachary SR Manchester Central 5:57.9 18:32.0 79
80 Dubie, Jacob SR Kearsarge 5:58.2 18:32.9 80
81 Renner, Tollan SR Hollis/Brookline 5:59.2 18:36.1 81
82 Cronin, Dan SR Kingswood 6:00.0 18:38.5 82
83 St. Pierre, Joseph SR Bishop Brady 6:00.5 18:40.1 83
84 Pennoyer, Pier SR Con-Val 6:00.6 18:40.5 84
85 Martino, David SR Laconia 6:01.2 18:42.5 85
86 Klum, James SR Hollis/Brookline 6:02.1 18:45.0 86
87 Seabrook, Patrick SR Trinity 6:02.7 18:47.0 87
88 Kelley, Joseph SR Manchester Central 6:03.5 18:49.4 88
89 Moller, Derek SR Merrimack Valley 6:04.3 18:51.9 89
90 Brown, Nicholas SR Manchester Central 6:05.4 18:55.5 90
91 Houle, Barron SR Mascenic Regional 6:05.8 18:56.6 91
92 Lapointe, Jordan SR Coe-Brown 6:06.2 18:57.8 92
93 McGuire, Colin SR Laconia 6:06.9 19:00.1 93
94 Philpot, Graham SR Laconia 6:07.1 19:00.7 94
95 Davis, Alex SR Hollis/Brookline 6:09.3 19:07.4 95
96 Tucker, Max SR Manchester Central 6:10.1 19:10.0 96
97 Husousky, Connor SR Bishop Guertin 6:10.4 19:10.8 97
98 Dobrowski, Luke SR Kearsarge 6:10.5 19:11.2 98
99 Unger, Gabe SR Souhegan 6:12.1 19:16.3 99
100 Mitchell, Ryan SR Trinity 6:13.0 19:18.9 100
101 Bohi, Joe SR Merrimack Valley 6:13.1 19:19.4 101
102 Mitchell, William SR Bow 6:13.3 19:19.8 102
103 McCarthy, Luke SR Oyster River 6:13.7 19:21.0 103
104 Somero, Brad SR Mascenic Regional 6:13.8 19:21.5 104
105 Fanning, Brian SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:13.9 19:21.9 105
106 Miller, David SR Laconia 6:14.8 19:24.5 106
107 Mason, Wilson SR Hollis/Brookline 6:15.1 19:25.7 107
108 Steck, Zack SR Bow 6:15.8 19:27.7 108
109 Moore, Teddy SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:16.2 19:28.8 109
110 Ash, Ethan SR Plymouth Regional 6:16.9 19:31.1 110
111 Herod, Adam SR Raymond 6:17.4 19:32.7 111
112 Hnizdor, Joshua SR Kearsarge 6:18.5 19:36.2 112
113 Currier, John SR Mascenic Regional 6:18.7 19:36.8 113
114 Unger, Chris SR Souhegan 6:21.5 19:45.4 114
115 Brunelle, Andrew SR Bow 6:21.7 19:46.1 115
116 Lepage, Matthew SR Plymouth Regional 6:22.4 19:48.3 116
117 Siegmann, Morgan SR Mascenic Regional 6:23.2 19:50.8 117
118 Gordon, Mike SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:26.0 19:59.5 118
119 Hambleton, Scott SR Bishop Brady 6:27.4 20:03.9 119
120 Jablonski, Luke SR Kearsarge 6:27.7 20:04.7 120
121 Drake, Collin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:28.2 20:06.2 121
122 Jones, Dan SR Kearsarge 6:31.2 20:15.5 122
123 Murphy, Nick SR Souhegan 6:32.2 20:18.7 123
124 Seagroves, Sam SR Bishop Brady 6:33.3 20:22.0 124
125 Miller, Ray SR Monadnock 6:35.0 20:27.3  
126 Monier, Curtis SR Laconia 6:35.5 20:28.9 125
127 Traniello, Justin SR Mascenic Regional 6:38.5 20:38.3 126
128 Astle, Joey SR Kearsarge 6:42.0 20:49.1 127
129 Stinson, Jeremy SR Merrimack Valley 6:44.0 20:55.5 128
130 O'Neil, Brady SR Laconia 6:46.4 21:02.9 129
131 Horan, Michael SR Plymouth Regional 6:48.5 21:09.3 130
132 Haney, Patrick SR Merrimack Valley 6:49.8 21:13.3 131
133 Hayes, Garrison SR Bishop Brady 6:53.2 21:24.0 132
134 Burgess, Joshua SR Raymond 6:55.2 21:30.2 133
135 Perry, Albert SR Plymouth Regional 6:56.2 21:33.3 134
136 Boscarino, Tim SR Monadnock 7:02.3 21:52.1  
137 Coro, Christopher SR Plymouth Regional 7:02.7 21:53.4 135
138 Latorella, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 7:04.0 21:57.5 136
139 Oetinger, T. J. SR Bishop Brady 7:11.2 22:19.8 137
140 Spath, Andrew SR Monadnock 7:29.9 23:18.0  
141 Herod, Stephen SR Raymond 7:47.9 24:13.9 138
142 Konts, Chad SR Raymond 8:33.3 26:34.9 139
JV Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:32:04 18:24 34 1 6 8 9 10 15 17
2 1:33:21 18:40 68 3 4 18 20 23 37 43
3 1:34:20 18:52 101 5 7 27 28 34 36 46
4 1:34:43 18:56 102 2 16 22 24 38 40 45
5 1:36:00 19:12 127 13 14 29 30 41 66 91
6 1:36:54 19:22 165 12 21 32 49 51 64 70
7 1:38:55 19:47 237 26 47 48 57 59 68 71
8 1:39:03 19:48 241 25 42 52 60 62 69 78
9 1:39:38 19:55 256 11 53 58 61 73 75 85
10 1:40:59 20:11 299 35 54 56 72 82 84 94
11 1:41:25 20:17 312 39 44 67 74 88 89 92
12 1:42:15 20:27 312 19 55 65 76 97 110 121
13 1:43:02 20:36 318 31 33 63 93 98 124 125
14 1:43:26 20:41 378 50 77 81 83 87 90 96
15 1:47:41 21:32 444 79 80 86 95 104 105 112
16 1:55:40 23:08 524 99 102 106 108 109 113 120
17 1:56:58 23:23 526 100 101 103 107 115 117 122
18 2:06:31 25:18 578 111 114 116 118 119 123  
JV Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Farias, Simon SR Keene 5:45.7 17:54.2 1
2 Tosteson, Philip SR Hanover 5:45.9 17:54.7 2
3 Ossinger, Brandon SR Nashua South 5:48.9 18:04.1 3
4 Cathcart, Ryan SR Nashua South 5:49.9 18:07.2 4
5 Loy, Justin SR Coe-Brown 5:51.1 18:10.8 5
6 Petrillo, Nick SR Keene 5:51.3 18:11.4 6
7 Sargent, Russell SR Coe-Brown 5:51.5 18:12.1 7
8 Nate, Hosking SR Keene 5:58.9 18:35.2 8
9 Dorchies, Greg SR Keene 6:00.6 18:40.5 9
10 Piispanen, Davin SR Keene 6:01.6 18:43.6 10
11 Rau, Justin SR Bishop Guertin 6:03.2 18:48.7 11
12 Ellingwood, Dan SR Con-Val 6:04.2 18:51.7 12
13 Dow, Timothy SR Manchester Central 6:04.5 18:52.6 13
14 Guay, Dillon SR Manchester Central 6:04.9 18:53.8 14
15 Stewart, Jack SR Keene 6:05.4 18:55.4 15
16 Jin, Warren SR Hanover 6:06.1 18:57.4 16
17 Schoen, Elias SR Keene 6:06.2 18:57.8 17
18 Brown, Nelson SR Keene 6:06.3 18:58.1  
19 Humber, Chris SR Nashua South 6:06.4 18:58.4 18
20 Lovering, Dylan SR Kingswood 6:06.9 19:00.1 19
21 Ronketty, Thomas SR Nashua South 6:07.2 19:01.0 20
22 Briggs, Andrew SR Con-Val 6:09.3 19:07.4 21
23 Donohue, Brendan SR Hanover 6:09.7 19:08.7 22
24 Merritt, Travis SR Nashua South 6:10.4 19:10.9 23
25 Wallace, Scout SR Hanover 6:10.8 19:12.2 24
26 Mann, Mason SR Keene 6:11.0 19:12.7  
27 Robinson, Dylan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:11.3 19:13.8 25
28 Dorfsman-Hopkins, Gabriel SR Oyster River 6:11.8 19:15.4 26
29 Mulari, Tom SR Coe-Brown 6:12.0 19:16.0 27
30 Fisher, Greg SR Coe-Brown 6:12.4 19:17.0 28
31 Connolly, Sean SR Manchester Central 6:12.5 19:17.3 29
32 Zapata, Christian SR Manchester Central 6:13.2 19:19.6 30
33 Kimball, Peter SR Trinity 6:13.4 19:20.2 31
34 Fernald, Matt SR Con-Val 6:13.9 19:21.9 32
35 Nalette, Nick SR Trinity 6:14.7 19:24.2 33
36 Fitts, Jonathan SR Coe-Brown 6:14.8 19:24.5 34
37 Attorri, Dan SR Bow 6:15.5 19:26.9 35
38 St. Laurent, Matt SR Coe-Brown 6:16.2 19:28.9 36
39 Borden, Jay SR Keene 6:16.4 19:29.5  
40 Shaheen, Chris SR Nashua South 6:16.7 19:30.5 37
41 Mann, Ethan SR Hanover 6:16.9 19:31.1 38
42 Renner, Ansel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:17.6 19:33.2 39
43 O'Leary, Mike SR Hanover 6:18.2 19:35.3 40
44 O'Connor, Pete SR Manchester Central 6:19.0 19:37.5 41
45 Farnham, Mike SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:19.2 19:38.1 42
46 Kalogeropoulos, Dan SR Nashua South 6:19.3 19:38.6 43
47 Smith, Eric SR Hollis/Brookline 6:19.5 19:39.1 44
48 Perry, Sohier SR Hanover 6:19.7 19:39.7 45
49 Landry, LJ SR Coe-Brown 6:19.8 19:40.2 46
50 Rivera, Eric SR Coe-Brown 6:20.2 19:41.5  
51 Day, Daniel SR Oyster River 6:20.4 19:42.0 47
52 Mistretta, David SR Oyster River 6:21.1 19:44.0 48
53 Beguin, Nyiko SR Con-Val 6:21.5 19:45.4 49
54 Sumski, Nick SR Souhegan 6:22.1 19:47.3 50
55 Altebello, Devon SR Con-Val 6:22.3 19:47.9 51
56 Deserres-Gauthier, Noel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:23.3 19:50.9 52
57 Kent, Samuel SR Keene 6:23.4 19:51.3  
58 Rivera, Ryan SR Keene 6:24.2 19:53.9  
59 Desmond, John SR Bishop Guertin 6:25.1 19:56.6 53
60 Gerry, Billy SR Bow 6:26.0 19:59.5 54
61 Donahue, Ben SR Kingswood 6:26.6 20:01.3 55
62 McGovern, Ben SR Coe-Brown 6:26.7 20:01.7  
63 Rose, Mike SR Coe-Brown 6:26.9 20:02.1  
64 Segura-Cook, Mac SR Coe-Brown 6:27.3 20:03.4  
65 Lagos, Stephen SR Bow 6:27.8 20:05.1 56
66 Attisano, Peter SR Oyster River 6:28.0 20:05.7 57
67 Lynch, Andrew SR Bishop Guertin 6:28.2 20:06.1 58
68 Boardman, Matt SR Keene 6:28.4 20:06.8  
69 Nelson, Ryan SR Coe-Brown 6:28.5 20:07.2  
70 Starkweather, Kyle SR Coe-Brown 6:28.9 20:08.4  
71 Sahagian, Luke SR Oyster River 6:29.0 20:08.8 59
72 Foss, Andrew SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:29.3 20:09.7 60
73 Burnett, Sam SR Bishop Guertin 6:29.6 20:10.5 61
74 Desaulniers, Stephen SR Hanover 6:29.8 20:11.2  
75 Lamoureux, Eric SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:29.9 20:11.5 62
76 McQuaid, Ian SR Trinity 6:31.1 20:15.3 63
77 Seppanan, Jared SR Con-Val 6:31.7 20:17.0 64
78 Braun, Nate SR Kingswood 6:31.8 20:17.3 65
79 McHugh, Ryan SR Manchester Central 6:32.0 20:17.9 66
80 Mc Laughlin, Andy SR Hanover 6:32.1 20:18.3  
81 Anderson, Christopher SR Hollis/Brookline 6:33.0 20:21.3 67
82 Shaheen, Patrick SR Nashua South 6:33.2 20:21.8  
83 Reed, Sam SR Keene 6:33.4 20:22.3  
84 Lane, Rob SR Oyster River 6:33.8 20:23.5 68
85 Kirkpatrick, Robert SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:34.1 20:24.5 69
86 Flynn, Michael SR Coe-Brown 6:34.4 20:25.6  
87 Graham, Pat SR Coe-Brown 6:34.5 20:26.0  
88 McGovern, Alec SR Con-Val 6:34.7 20:26.5 70
89 MacIsaac, Tucker SR Oyster River 6:35.4 20:28.5 71
90 Woodburn, Ben SR Oyster River 6:37.3 20:34.4  
91 Baier, Alex SR Bow 6:37.6 20:35.3 72
92 Krzeminski, Lance SR Bishop Guertin 6:38.0 20:36.8 73
93 Kennedy, Pat SR Hollis/Brookline 6:38.4 20:38.0 74
94 Fokas, Mitch SR Bishop Guertin 6:39.8 20:42.4 75
95 Walker, Will SR Oyster River 6:40.2 20:43.4  
96 Melewski, Nick SR Kingswood 6:40.3 20:43.8 76
97 Thibodeau, Paul SR Souhegan 6:40.8 20:45.3 77
98 Kennedy, Chris SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:40.9 20:45.6 78
99 Lillo, Sam SR Keene 6:41.2 20:46.7  
100 Karls, Matt SR Kearsarge 6:41.3 20:47.1 79
101 Schaffer-Morrison, Sam SR Kearsarge 6:42.3 20:49.9 80
102 Hitchcock, Jordan SR Hanover 6:42.6 20:51.1  
103 Tibbetts, Frazier SR Souhegan 6:43.0 20:52.1 81
104 Goodson, Ryan SR Kennett 6:43.1 20:52.5  
105 McDonough, Bobby SR Oyster River 6:43.2 20:52.9  
106 Smith, Evan SR Bow 6:43.4 20:53.3 82
107 Chareth, Matt SR Souhegan 6:43.5 20:53.9 83
108 Stewart, Brett SR Bow 6:44.0 20:55.4 84
109 Perez, Andrew SR Bishop Guertin 6:44.3 20:56.3 85
110 Sutton, Ben SR Kennett 6:44.4 20:56.6  
111 Wood, Cam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:44.7 20:57.4  
112 Kofer, Eric SR Coe-Brown 6:45.0 20:58.5  
113 Williams, Jesse SR Kearsarge 6:46.5 21:03.0 86
114 Szot, John SR Keene 6:46.7 21:03.8  
115 Garcia, Stephen SR Con-Val 6:47.6 21:06.4  
116 Wei, Chuyue SR Nashua South 6:47.9 21:07.3  
117 Melton, Haydn SR Souhegan 6:48.0 21:07.7 87
118 Caldwell, Bryce SR Keene 6:48.1 21:08.0  
119 Pyke, Cory SR Hanover 6:48.2 21:08.3  
120 Raitto, Andrew SR Hollis/Brookline 6:50.0 21:14.0 88
121 Campbell, Nicholas SR Hollis/Brookline 6:51.2 21:17.8 89
122 WAKEMAN, BEN 11 GOOD SHEPHERD 6:52.1 21:20.5  
123 Kenrelly, Jeremy SR Bishop Guertin 6:52.7 21:22.3  
124 Curran, Carl SR Keene 6:53.5 21:24.8  
125 Wons, Kevin SR Souhegan 6:54.4 21:27.5 90
126 Ryder, Charles SR Manchester Central 6:54.9 21:29.1 91
127 Reynolds, Matt SR Hollis/Brookline 6:55.0 21:29.4 92
128 Lewes, Jack SR Con-Val 6:56.1 21:33.0  
129 Dziemian, Nick SR Trinity 6:58.7 21:41.1 93
130 Roberts, Alexander SR Hollis/Brookline 7:02.5 21:52.8  
131 Cone Roddy, Josh SR Hollis/Brookline 7:02.7 21:53.4  
132 Titus, Nick SR Bow 7:03.0 21:54.4 94
133 Coffey, Patrick SR Kearsarge 7:03.3 21:55.3 95
134 Raab, Tyler SR Souhegan 7:03.5 21:55.9 96
135 STACY, JOHN 11 GOOD SHEPHERD 7:04.2 21:58.0  
136 Jarvis, John SR Coe-Brown 7:04.4 21:58.7  
137 Cook, Nathan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:06.7 22:05.9  
138 Caruso, Anthony SR Souhegan 7:08.3 22:10.7  
139 Boyd, Matt SR Bow 7:08.7 22:12.2  
140 Orlowicz, Martin SR Kingswood 7:09.2 22:13.6 97
141 Caparello, Josh SR Coe-Brown 7:09.9 22:15.9  
142 Southworth, Andy SR Oyster River 7:10.7 22:18.4  
143 Mahoney, Michael SR Bishop Guertin 7:11.2 22:19.8  
144 Gaffen, Jonathan SR Trinity 7:11.9 22:22.1 98
145 Bewley, Jon SR Bow 7:12.7 22:24.5  
146 Wu, Yi-hung SR Plymouth Regional 7:13.1 22:25.7 99
147 Garcia, Colin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:13.3 22:26.4  
148 Raymond, Grant SR Souhegan 7:13.7 22:27.5  
149 Carignan, Jacob SR Keene 7:16.2 22:35.3  
150 Samuel, Gregory SR Bishop Brady 7:19.9 22:47.0 100
151 Choi, Don SR Souhegan 7:20.1 22:47.4  
152 Hoff, Nate SR Oyster River 7:20.9 22:50.0  
153 Horton, Ryan SR Oyster River 7:21.1 22:50.7  
154 Holmes, Hank SR Bishop Brady 7:23.4 22:57.9 101
155 Palmison, Daniel SR Plymouth Regional 7:24.3 23:00.5 102
156 Arsenault, David SR Souhegan 7:25.2 23:03.4  
157 Beaulieu, Dan SR Bishop Brady 7:25.5 23:04.3 103
158 Donaghy, Harry SR Kearsarge 7:26.3 23:06.6 104
159 Deschamps, Nick SR Kearsarge 7:26.5 23:07.3 105
160 Aube, Spencer SR Coe-Brown 7:26.6 23:07.7  
161 Shaheen, Michael SR Nashua South 7:27.6 23:10.7  
162 Porcella, Nick SR Coe-Brown 7:27.7 23:11.2  
163 Sobetzer, Cory SR Plymouth Regional 7:28.0 23:12.1 106
164 Hwang, Seo SR Bishop Brady 7:28.4 23:13.3 107
165 Atkinson, Steve SR Bishop Guertin 7:28.9 23:15.0  
166 Calderan, Nick SR Mascenic Regional 7:29.7 23:17.4  
167 Allen, Dan SR Souhegan 7:29.9 23:17.9  
168 DiCesare, Chriss SR Bishop Guertin 7:31.3 23:22.5  
169 Palfi, Peter SR Oyster River 7:31.6 23:23.1  
170 Coro, Ryan SR Plymouth Regional 7:32.1 23:24.9 108
171 LaPointe, Cameron SR Keene 7:32.9 23:27.3  
172 Watkins, Jacob SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:35.5 23:35.5  
173 DeCosta, Nathan SR Plymouth Regional 7:36.2 23:37.5 109
174 Hutton, Roy SR Oyster River 7:43.1 23:59.1  
175 Hampson, Joe SR Con-Val 7:45.4 24:06.1  
176 Roseen, Tom SR Kingswood 7:47.9 24:14.0 110
177 Kahr, Zach SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:52.1 24:27.1  
178 Jenkins, Matt SR Laconia 7:52.6 24:28.6  
179 Marshall, Brandon SR Coe-Brown 7:53.4 24:30.9  
180 Wnuk, Kevin SR Bow 7:53.9 24:32.5  
181 Cantara, Thomas SR Nashua South 7:55.4 24:37.3  
182 Harriman, Cody SR Kennett 7:57.1 24:42.5  
183 Catozzi, Eric SR Monadnock 7:57.3 24:43.0 111
184 chabot, sam SR Kearsarge 7:59.5 24:50.0 112
185 Cilley, Christopher SR Plymouth Regional 7:59.8 24:50.9 113
186 Roberts, Daniel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:00.1 24:51.9  
187 Anderson, Erik SR Monadnock 8:00.8 24:54.0 114
188 Garen, Jonathan SR Bishop Brady 8:01.4 24:55.9 115
189 D'Orazio, Andrew SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:01.7 24:56.8  
190 Royce, Kellom SR Monadnock 8:03.2 25:01.5 116
191 Cardinal, Ryan SR Bishop Guertin 8:07.7 25:15.3  
192 Bosse, Steve SR Bow 8:09.1 25:19.8  
193 Madaglia, Scott SR Con-Val 8:12.1 25:29.1  
194 Finn, Kevin SR Bishop Brady 8:12.2 25:29.4 117
195 Leach, David SR Merrimack Valley 8:14.9 25:37.8  
196 Rossetti, Nick SR Hollis/Brookline 8:15.8 25:40.7  
197 Tague, Tom SR Monadnock 8:18.9 25:50.1 118
198 Stewart, Nate SR Bow 8:19.0 25:50.5  
199 Dexter, Ben SR Monadnock 8:23.1 26:03.2 119
200 Korade, Paul SR Plymouth Regional 8:27.6 26:17.4 120
201 Oakley, Thomas SR Plymouth Regional 8:28.6 26:20.5  
202 Lamere, Richard SR Kingswood 8:29.4 26:22.8 121
203 Hawkins, Daniel SR Hollis/Brookline 8:36.0 26:43.5  
204 Flanders, Chad SR Souhegan 8:38.4 26:50.9  
205 Arena, Charles SR Bishop Brady 8:38.5 26:51.3 122
206 Grass, Nicholas SR Plymouth Regional 8:42.0 27:01.9  
207 Silverman, Alex SR Con-Val 8:42.5 27:03.6  
208 Graham, Evan SR Manchester Central 8:42.7 27:04.1  
209 St. Onge, Brandon SR Manchester Central 8:56.5 27:47.2  
210 Carter, Justin SR Monadnock 8:56.8 27:48.1 123
211 Tichko, Brant SR Bishop Brady 9:02.8 28:06.7  
212 Dumont, Richard SR Con-Val 9:51.9 30:39.2  
213 Pounds, David SR Trinity 10:05.7 31:22.3 124
214 Dubie, Nick SR Kennett 10:10.7 31:37.7  
215 Ficaro, David SR Trinity 10:15.8 31:53.6 125
216 Benoit, Andrew SR Souhegan 10:45.1 33:24.6  
217 Dubois, Evan SR Manchester Central 11:26.5 35:33.3  
Girls Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:35:10 19:02 27 1 5 6 7 8 14 22
2 1:39:45 19:57 114 2 16 25 34 37 45 46
3 1:41:53 20:22 147 23 26 28 32 38 51 65
4 1:41:59 20:23 150 20 24 27 36 43 50 73
5 1:41:41 20:20 156 4 11 30 49 62 76 130
6 1:43:05 20:37 185 17 31 42 47 48 60 85
7 1:45:24 21:04 242 13 41 44 58 86 98  
8 1:45:26 21:05 246 15 33 54 63 81 93 102
9 1:46:18 21:15 273 18 29 68 74 84 89 112
10 1:46:23 21:16 281 3 10 78 87 103 106 115
11 1:47:36 21:31 304 35 39 59 64 107 110 133
12 1:47:33 21:30 305 12 55 67 83 88 99 111
13 1:48:30 21:42 322 21 40 79 90 92 116 127
14 1:48:54 21:46 337 19 57 70 94 97 121  
15 1:50:02 22:00 370 52 56 75 91 96 120 132
16 1:52:34 22:30 409 9 72 95 104 129    
17 1:52:14 22:26 420 66 69 77 82 126 134 135
18 1:54:04 22:48 462 61 80 100 108 113 118 119
19 1:55:02 23:00 478 53 71 109 122 123 124 131
20 1:59:09 23:49 562 101 105 114 117 125 128  
Girls Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Griffin, Georgia SR Hanover 5:42.5 17:44.2 1
2 Webber, Eliza SR Keene 5:53.8 18:19.3 2
3 Schneider, Rachel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:01.3 18:42.7 3
4 Vailas, Arianna SR Manchester Central 6:11.4 19:14.0 4
5 Caldwell, Heidi SR Hanover 6:11.8 19:15.4 5
6 Rodriguez, Grace SR Hanover 6:14.1 19:22.5 6
7 Black, Bridgette SR Hanover 6:14.5 19:23.5 7
8 Brown, Cate SR Hanover 6:14.8 19:24.7 8
9 Christiansen, Jacy SR Mascenic Regional 6:16.9 19:31.2 9
10 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:18.9 19:37.5 10
11 Conway, Alexandra SR Manchester Central 6:21.1 19:44.2 11
12 Tevnan, Brianna SR Merrimack Valley 6:22.3 19:48.0 12
13 Forgiel, Caroline SR Kearsarge 6:25.5 19:57.9 13
14 Taylor, Beth SR Hanover 6:25.9 19:59.2 14
15 Petropulos, Tyler SR Souhegan 6:26.7 20:01.7 15
16 Maleski, Chloe SR Keene 6:27.3 20:03.3 16
17 Slavin, Eileen SR Oyster River 6:27.4 20:03.7 17
18 Rush, Caitlin SR Nashua South 6:27.5 20:04.2 18
19 Reed, Elodie SR Bow 6:27.6 20:04.5 19
20 Supino, Chrissy SR Bishop Guertin 6:28.2 20:06.2 20
21 Bolduc, Emma SR Con-Val 6:29.3 20:09.7 21
22 Emerson, Connie SR Hanover 6:29.5 20:10.1 22
23 Kearsey, Kayla SR Coe-Brown 6:29.6 20:10.4 23
24 Moriarty, Hannah SR Bishop Guertin 6:29.9 20:11.4 24
25 Bulger, Molly SR Keene 6:30.8 20:14.4 25
26 Detrude, Danielle SR Coe-Brown 6:31.0 20:14.9 26
27 Veilleux, Courtney SR Bishop Guertin 6:31.7 20:17.2 27
28 Campbell, Jorden SR Coe-Brown 6:31.9 20:17.6 28
29 Gaudet, Nicole SR Nashua South 6:32.9 20:20.8 29
30 Ashby, Lauren SR Manchester Central 6:33.3 20:21.9 30
31 Slavin, Marina SR Oyster River 6:34.6 20:26.3 31
32 Campbell, Jesse SR Coe-Brown 6:35.1 20:27.7 32
33 Demarest, Leah SR Souhegan 6:35.2 20:28.1 33
34 Lord, Samantha SR Keene 6:35.4 20:28.7 34
35 Brooks, Samantha SR Hollis/Brookline 6:37.2 20:34.1 35
36 Goodnow, Sarah SR Bishop Guertin 6:37.3 20:34.5 36
37 Schillemat, Amber SR Keene 6:39.1 20:40.0 37
38 Loy, Chelsea SR Coe-Brown 6:40.1 20:43.3 38
39 Lombard, Alyssa SR Hollis/Brookline 6:40.8 20:45.3 39
40 Sawich, Emily SR Con-Val 6:41.1 20:46.3 40
41 Newkirk, Jess SR Kearsarge 6:41.4 20:47.3 41
42 Drugan-Eppich, Kylee SR Oyster River 6:41.8 20:48.6 42
43 Allen, Kaitlin SR Bishop Guertin 6:42.5 20:50.6 43
44 Menning, Brittany SR Kearsarge 6:42.6 20:51.0 44
45 Anderson, Rebecca SR Keene 6:42.7 20:51.4 45
46 Mackenzie, Eleanor SR Keene 6:43.2 20:52.9 46
47 Hobbs, Alli SR Oyster River 6:43.3 20:53.3 47
48 Mistretta, Meredith SR Oyster River 6:43.5 20:53.7 48
49 Campbell, Kaleigh SR Manchester Central 6:43.6 20:54.0 49
50 Kmiotek, Celeste SR Bishop Guertin 6:45.4 20:59.8 50
51 Raffaele, Antoinette SR Coe-Brown 6:45.9 21:01.1 51
52 Goodnow, Samantha SR Trinity 6:47.2 21:05.4 52
53 Clark, Abigail SR Plymouth Regional 6:48.6 21:09.7 53
54 Ruddock, Emma SR Souhegan 6:49.4 21:12.1 54
55 Tevnan, Bridget SR Merrimack Valley 6:50.0 21:14.1 55
56 Telge, Kaitlyn SR Trinity 6:51.3 21:18.0 56
57 Mulvaney, Emma SR Bow 6:51.8 21:19.6 57
58 McLoughin, Kate SR Kearsarge 6:51.9 21:19.9 58
59 Smyth, Hillary SR Hollis/Brookline 6:52.0 21:20.3 59
60 Connors, Aillinn SR Oyster River 6:52.7 21:22.3 60
61 Moore, Brianna SR Kennett 6:53.4 21:24.7 61
62 Dow, Hannah SR Manchester Central 6:54.3 21:27.5 62
63 Ashcraft, Marissa SR Souhegan 6:54.7 21:28.5 63
64 Coffey, Julie SR Hollis/Brookline 6:55.6 21:31.4 64
65 Williams, Carmen SR Coe-Brown 6:55.8 21:32.0 65
66 Nicol, Kirstie SR Kingswood 6:56.0 21:32.7 66
67 Poquette, April SR Merrimack Valley 6:56.1 21:33.0 67
68 Trolan, Madelin SR Nashua South 6:57.2 21:36.4 68
69 Heinrich, Haley SR Kingswood 6:57.4 21:36.8 69
70 McCann, Meaghan SR Bow 6:58.7 21:40.9 70
71 Dropkin, Casey SR Plymouth Regional 6:58.9 21:41.5 71
72 Calderan, Christina SR Mascenic Regional 7:02.4 21:52.4 72
73 Shoemaker, Lauren SR Bishop Guertin 7:03.3 21:55.2 73
74 Marion, Andie SR Nashua South 7:03.8 21:56.7 74
75 Meehan, Bridget SR Trinity 7:04.1 21:57.7 75
76 Garrity, Jill SR Manchester Central 7:05.5 22:02.0 76
77 Tappan, Caitlin SR Kingswood 7:05.9 22:03.4 77
78 MacDonald, Caleigh SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:06.3 22:04.5 78
79 Pavlik, Jill SR Con-Val 7:06.4 22:04.9 79
80 Towle, Jacquie SR Monadnock 7:06.6 22:05.6  
81 Miller, Sadie SR Kennett 7:09.3 22:13.9 80
82 Archer, Sarah SR Souhegan 7:10.1 22:16.5 81
83 Vaughn, Anna SR Kingswood 7:10.4 22:17.4 82
84 Rumrill, Diane SR Merrimack Valley 7:11.0 22:19.4 83
85 Gaudette, Danielle SR Nashua South 7:11.4 22:20.6 84
86 Frolking, Zoey SR Oyster River 7:13.0 22:25.5 85
87 Coffey, Megan SR Kearsarge 7:14.0 22:28.5 86
88 Colford, Brittany SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:16.5 22:36.4 87
89 Matthews, Morgan SR Merrimack Valley 7:17.3 22:38.9 88
90 Chmura, Alex SR Nashua South 7:18.0 22:41.0 89
91 Murphy, Maggie SR Con-Val 7:18.4 22:42.3 90
92 Parodi, Eileen SR Trinity 7:19.7 22:46.4 91
93 Miller, Lesley SR Con-Val 7:19.9 22:47.0 92
94 Mirhashem, Molly SR Souhegan 7:20.4 22:48.5 93
95 Acebron, Bianca SR Bow 7:20.9 22:50.0 94
96 Jones, Brittany SR Mascenic Regional 7:21.7 22:52.4 95
97 Feliz, Kiara SR Trinity 7:22.4 22:54.7 96
98 Holmes, Abigail SR Bow 7:24.1 23:00.1 97
99 Mazi, Hester SR Kearsarge 7:24.5 23:01.2 98
100 Youngs, Merike SR Merrimack Valley 7:24.8 23:02.1 99
101 Bernard, Alicia SR Laconia 7:28.4 23:13.2  
102 Lucy, Hanna SR Kennett 7:28.5 23:13.6 100
103 Rounds, Annie SR Bishop Brady 7:28.7 23:14.4 101
104 Stauble, Anna SR Souhegan 7:31.0 23:21.3 102
105 Mizusawa, Sami SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:31.3 23:22.2 103
106 Kingston, Becka SR Mascenic Regional 7:31.4 23:22.6 104
107 Blackford, Alexi SR Bishop Brady 7:32.1 23:24.8 105
108 Ells, Sarah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:32.3 23:25.5 106
109 McDaniel, Sarah SR Hollis/Brookline 7:32.5 23:26.0 107
110 Morrison, Alicia SR Kennett 7:33.2 23:28.2 108
111 Baldwin, Margaret SR Plymouth Regional 7:33.9 23:30.4 109
112 Kalenik, Emily SR Hollis/Brookline 7:35.8 23:36.3 110
113 Evanofski, Charlotte SR Merrimack Valley 7:36.5 23:38.6 111
114 Smith, Christi SR Nashua South 7:36.6 23:38.9 112
115 Walker, Geraldine SR Kennett 7:38.5 23:44.8 113
116 Ducharme, Chantel SR Bishop Brady 7:40.4 23:50.7 114
117 Moore, Lindsey SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:40.8 23:51.9 115
118 Nerz, Sarah SR Con-Val 7:43.4 24:00.1 116
119 Grennen, Kathleen SR Bishop Brady 7:43.5 24:00.4 117
120 Wright, Hannah SR Kennett 7:45.0 24:04.9 118
121 Gagnon, Alisha SR Kennett 7:45.6 24:06.6 119
122 Fitzgerald, Kellen SR Trinity 7:45.8 24:07.4 120
123 Lynn, Marissa SR Bow 7:46.7 24:10.3 121
124 Chalmers, Jennifer SR Plymouth Regional 7:48.8 24:16.8 122
125 Berry, Danielle SR Plymouth Regional 7:51.3 24:24.4 123
126 Clark, Devon SR Plymouth Regional 7:54.9 24:35.6 124
127 Stewart, Kathleen SR Bishop Brady 7:56.1 24:39.2 125
128 Silvenius, Kirsten SR Kingswood 7:57.8 24:44.7 126
129 Roy, Becca SR Con-Val 7:58.1 24:45.7 127
130 Nute, Sarah SR Bishop Brady 7:58.7 24:47.4 128
131 Siegmann, Mariah SR Mascenic Regional 8:01.6 24:56.5 129
132 McQuade, Melanie SR Manchester Central 8:02.0 24:57.6 130
133 Harrigan, Aliza SR Plymouth Regional 8:05.8 25:09.6 131
134 Siemiesz, Emily SR Trinity 8:07.1 25:13.7 132
135 Desrochers, Laura SR Hollis/Brookline 8:17.7 25:46.4 133
136 Thomassian, Lia SR Kingswood 8:21.5 25:58.2 134
137 Ferrero, Jen SR Kingswood 8:29.7 26:23.7 135
Girls JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:47:11 21:26 33 1 3 7 9 13 34 57
2 1:50:01 22:00 54 2 11 12 14 15 30 36
3 1:51:26 22:17 66 5 10 16 17 18 19 24
4 1:50:31 22:06 66 4 6 8 22 26 28 29
5 1:59:06 23:49 166 20 21 35 43 47 60 71
6 2:00:39 24:07 192 23 25 40 45 59 80 92
7 2:03:19 24:39 233 33 41 48 53 58 89 90
8 2:05:20 25:04 265 38 50 54 55 68 70 82
9 2:07:15 25:27 286 27 31 65 79 84 86 94
10 2:07:05 25:25 291 32 56 61 69 73 91 93
11 2:07:19 25:27 292 37 44 64 72 75    
12 2:07:11 25:26 294 42 46 51 67 88    
13 2:09:44 25:56 327 52 62 63 74 76 77 83
14 2:13:04 26:36 370 39 78 81 85 87 95 96
15 2:26:29 29:17 409 49 66 97 98 99    
Girls JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lipfert, Rosalie SR Hanover 6:38.1 20:37.1 1
2 Mills, Paige SR Keene 6:41.9 20:48.8 2
3 Anderson, Elizabeth SR Hanover 6:47.7 21:06.8 3
4 Enos, Morgan SR Bishop Guertin 6:49.8 21:13.3 4
5 Marshall, Hannah SR Manchester Central 6:51.3 21:18.2 5
6 Filler, Rachel SR Bishop Guertin 6:52.4 21:21.6 6
7 Brentrup, Laura SR Hanover 6:53.7 21:25.5 7
8 Morris, Kylie SR Bishop Guertin 6:54.6 21:28.3 8
9 Caldwell, Lucy SR Hanover 6:55.6 21:31.3 9
10 Barbuto, Haley SR Manchester Central 6:57.4 21:36.9 10
11 Sullivan, Krista SR Keene 7:00.7 21:47.2 11
12 Lacroix, Celine SR Keene 7:09.7 22:15.2 12
13 Proom, Lily SR Hanover 7:14.8 22:31.2 13
14 Berrouard, Michelle SR Keene 7:15.5 22:33.2 14
15 Johnson, Spenser SR Keene 7:16.7 22:37.0 15
16 McLaughlin, Amanda SR Manchester Central 7:20.0 22:47.2 16
17 Horton, Kyle SR Manchester Central 7:20.3 22:48.2 17
18 Simon, Callie SR Manchester Central 7:22.8 22:56.0 18
19 Donovan, Katie SR Manchester Central 7:24.2 23:00.2 19
20 McAuliffe, Cara SR Nashua South 7:24.9 23:02.5 20
21 Scaer, Hannah SR Nashua South 7:26.0 23:05.8 21
22 Linnehan, Meghan SR Bishop Guertin 7:27.0 23:09.0 22
23 Carlson, Ali SR Souhegan 7:28.4 23:13.3 23
24 Kelley, Rebekah SR Manchester Central 7:29.4 23:16.5 24
25 Straccia, Angela SR Souhegan 7:29.9 23:18.0 25
26 Toland, Carla SR Bishop Guertin 7:30.6 23:20.0 26
27 Luxem, Katja SR Oyster River 7:31.7 23:23.5 27
28 Lemay, Katie SR Manchester Central 7:31.9 23:24.2  
29 Mastropiero, Emily SR Bishop Guertin 7:32.1 23:24.8 28
30 Kiskinis, Karlene SR Bishop Guertin 7:34.4 23:31.8 29
31 LaScala, Leah SR Keene 7:36.3 23:37.7 30
32 Donovan, Meggie SR Manchester Central 7:36.9 23:39.7  
33 Pagnotta, Brooke SR Oyster River 7:37.8 23:42.6 31
34 Perron, Brittany SR Laconia 7:38.4 23:44.3  
35 Bishop, Rachel SR Manchester Central 7:38.6 23:44.9  
36 Franklin, Sarah SR Trinity 7:38.7 23:45.3 32
37 Lucas, Marissa SR Bow 7:42.8 23:57.9 33
38 Lessard, Kerry SR Manchester Central 7:43.6 24:00.5  
39 Dent, TimiAnne SR Merrimack Valley 7:43.8 24:01.3  
40 Dunbar, Eva SR Hanover 7:44.0 24:01.9 34
41 Salazar, Keyla SR Nashua South 7:44.3 24:02.7 35
42 Hastings, Olivia SR Keene 7:45.2 24:05.6 36
43 Buckley, Kristina SR Hollis/Brookline 7:46.2 24:08.6 37
44 Knowlton, Amanda SR Coe-Brown 7:46.3 24:09.0 38
45 Lee, Joanne SR Bishop Guertin 7:48.8 24:16.6  
46 Mason, Danielle SR Kennett 7:49.2 24:18.1 39
47 Helberg, Kelsie SR Souhegan 7:49.4 24:18.4 40
48 Bolduc, Kerry SR Bow 7:49.5 24:18.8 41
49 Halper, Rachel SR Con-Val 7:49.6 24:19.1 42
50 Caisse, Melissa SR Nashua South 7:50.3 24:21.2 43
51 Crawford, Willow SR Hollis/Brookline 7:51.4 24:24.9 44
52 Hahn, Sarah SR Souhegan 7:51.7 24:25.7 45
53 Matthews, Carolyn SR Con-Val 7:52.1 24:27.0 46
54 Feltham, Casey SR Bishop Guertin 7:53.6 24:31.6  
55 Bouziane, Asmaa SR Nashua South 7:54.5 24:34.5 47
56 Paslaski, Sophia SR Bow 7:55.2 24:36.5 48
57 Hacker, Bethany SR Plymouth Regional 7:55.4 24:37.2 49
58 Mitza, Amy SR Laconia 7:56.3 24:39.9  
59 Philpot, Rosalie SR Laconia 7:56.5 24:40.8  
60 Seraichick, Lydia SR Keene 7:57.9 24:45.0  
61 Young, Alana SR Coe-Brown 7:58.7 24:47.5 50
62 Corwin, Fern SR Con-Val 7:59.7 24:50.6 51
63 Roswell, Janet SR Bishop Brady 8:01.6 24:56.4 52
64 Meads, Sarah SR Bishop Guertin 8:01.7 24:56.8  
65 Brown, Courtney SR Bishop Guertin 8:04.1 25:04.2  
66 St. George, Sam SR Bow 8:04.2 25:04.6 53
67 Landry, Dayna SR Coe-Brown 8:05.5 25:08.7 54
68 Jones, Remy SR Coe-Brown 8:06.0 25:10.3 55
69 Milan, Justine SR Merrimack Valley 8:07.5 25:14.8  
70 Fitzgerald, Kaitlin SR Trinity 8:07.7 25:15.4 56
71 Burnham, Linnea SR Hanover 8:08.8 25:18.9 57
72 Gallerani, Sam SR Bow 8:09.9 25:22.4 58
73 Landrum, Madeleine SR Souhegan 8:10.7 25:24.7 59
74 O'Brien, Haley SR Nashua South 8:11.4 25:26.9 60
75 Dunn, Mari-Briege SR Trinity 8:12.5 25:30.4 61
76 Jones, Julia SR Kearsarge 8:13.6 25:33.9  
77 Johnson, Maribeth SR Keene 8:14.5 25:36.5  
78 Butterworth, Bridget SR Bishop Brady 8:14.8 25:37.5 62
79 Fenn, Elizabeth SR Bishop Guertin 8:15.7 25:40.3  
80 Thrower, Ashley SR Bishop Guertin 8:16.9 25:44.1  
81 Mesmer, Irina SR Manchester Central 8:17.8 25:47.0  
82 Desrosiers, Erin SR Bishop Brady 8:19.6 25:52.4 63
83 Naylor, Jennifer SR Hollis/Brookline 8:19.9 25:53.3 64
84 Daniel, Lia SR Oyster River 8:21.1 25:57.0 65
85 Therriault, Alison SR Plymouth Regional 8:22.4 26:01.1 66
86 Kelly, Mary SR Con-Val 8:22.7 26:02.0 67
87 Ferrante, Anni SR Coe-Brown 8:23.6 26:04.8 68
88 Cole, Hannah SR Bishop Guertin 8:24.3 26:07.1  
89 Noel, Ashley SR Bishop Guertin 8:24.5 26:07.7  
90 Gladu, Audrey SR Trinity 8:24.8 26:08.5 69
91 Dunn, Madison SR Coe-Brown 8:24.9 26:08.9 70
92 Kiser, Karen SR Nashua South 8:25.1 26:09.5 71
93 Powell, Erin SR Hollis/Brookline 8:25.7 26:11.4 72
94 Champlin, Michaela SR Laconia 8:28.4 26:19.7  
95 O'Neil, Kaleigh SR Trinity 8:30.4 26:26.1 73
96 Adams, Shela SR Bishop Brady 8:31.5 26:29.4 74
97 Novak, Natale SR Monadnock 8:33.8 26:36.6  
98 Konkowski, Allie SR Keene 8:34.6 26:39.1  
99 Jacoby, Lauren SR Hollis/Brookline 8:35.5 26:41.9 75
100 Sargent, Ashleigh SR Bishop Brady 8:37.9 26:49.1 76
101 Vachon, Megan SR Bishop Brady 8:38.5 26:51.1 77
102 Schreiber, Quin SR Kennett 8:39.9 26:55.6 78
103 Goelzer, Molly SR Oyster River 8:40.4 26:56.9 79
104 Wallisch, Chandler SR Souhegan 8:41.0 26:59.0 80
105 Daigle, Katie SR Kennett 8:41.5 27:00.4 81
106 Marshall, Amelia SR Bishop Guertin 8:41.8 27:01.4  
107 Joslin, Johanna SR Coe-Brown 8:41.9 27:01.8 82
108 Stehno, Abbie SR Bishop Brady 8:44.7 27:10.3 83
109 Anderson, Sarah SR Oyster River 8:46.3 27:15.4 84
110 Cathcart, McKenzie SR Kennett 8:48.3 27:21.7 85
111 Collins, Marie SR Oyster River 8:49.0 27:23.7 86
112 Sullivan, Caity SR Bishop Guertin 8:49.5 27:25.4  
113 Liang, Joyce SR Nashua South 8:50.3 27:27.8  
114 Hansen, Audrey SR Kennett 8:50.7 27:29.0 87
115 Cruze, Chelsea SR Monadnock 8:51.1 27:30.3  
116 Foster, Kelsey SR Con-Val 8:51.8 27:32.5 88
117 Oxall, Ariel SR Bow 8:53.7 27:38.4 89
118 Parks, Melissa SR Nashua South 8:55.2 27:43.0  
119 Genovese, Lia SR Bow 8:56.7 27:47.6 90
120 Stowell, Sarah SR Kearsarge 8:59.6 27:56.8  
121 Williams, Rachel SR Bishop Guertin 9:00.2 27:58.4  
122 Tarr, Sarah SR Trinity 9:00.5 27:59.6 91
123 Rodriguez, Alfonsina SR Nashua South 9:04.0 28:10.2  
124 Daniels, Brittany SR Souhegan 9:04.6 28:12.1 92
125 Kaladish, Anna SR Trinity 9:05.6 28:15.3 93
126 Smerald, Danielle SR Kearsarge 9:05.8 28:16.1  
127 Vaughan, Susan SR Monadnock 9:07.6 28:21.6  
128 Belliveau, Paige SR Coe-Brown 9:10.3 28:30.0  
129 Wienberg, Emily SR Manchester Central 9:14.5 28:43.0  
130 Chesney, Gabby SR Oyster River 9:18.2 28:54.6 94
131 Warren, Madeleine SR Oyster River 9:19.3 28:57.8  
132 Humphries, Haley SR Souhegan 9:20.3 29:01.1  
133 Doolan, Mallory SR Bishop Guertin 9:24.3 29:13.5  
134 Brydon, Merideth SR Kennett 9:25.0 29:15.8 95
135 Erin, McMahon SR Merrimack Valley 9:28.3 29:26.0  
136 Desmarais, Valerie SR Kennett 9:32.5 29:39.0 96
137 Fouts, Kayley SR Plymouth Regional 9:32.9 29:40.2 97
138 Tranfaglia, Laura SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:33.0 29:40.5  
139 OUELLETTE, GABRIELLE 9 GOOD SHEPHERD 9:33.9 29:43.3  
140 Surapaneni, Sahiti SR Nashua South 9:59.4 31:02.5  
141 Johnson, Carolynn SR Keene 9:59.5 31:02.9  
142 Phillips, Kim SR Keene 10:01.5 31:09.0  
143 Hilliard, Caroline SR Souhegan 10:26.2 32:25.7  
144 Young, Chrissy SR Plymouth Regional 10:27.0 32:28.5 98
145 Kondrat, Mila SR Kennett 10:30.3 32:38.5  
146 Ambrose, Michelle SR Plymouth Regional 10:50.9 33:42.4 99
147 Bouziane, Lamia SR Nashua South 11:16.0 35:00.6