NH JV State X-C Championships Date: 10-19-07   Venue: Nashua South - Nashua, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Girls 5k Run CC
Boys 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:25 17:41 57 1 3 7 19 27 29 31
2 1:34:13 18:50 57 1 3 9 19 25 34 41
3 1:37:27 19:29 89 11 13 17 21 27 29 31
4 1:36:47 19:21 111 5 7 15 37 47 52 56
5 1:29:55 17:59 140 17 23 25 36 39 43 45
6 1:30:48 18:09 175 9 21 37 44 64 76 119
7 1:31:40 18:20 216 11 33 52 58 62 116 118
8 1:40:39 20:07 232 23 49 51 54 55 58 68
9 1:44:03 20:48 281 39 45 60 63 74 80 99
10 1:32:59 18:35 290 5 13 71 79 122 135 148
11 1:33:18 18:39 299 42 47 67 69 74 94 104
12 1:33:25 18:41 322 15 34 73 92 108 117 124
13 1:52:35 22:31 402 64 76 84 86 92 97 101
14 1:35:01 19:00 402 49 66 78 97 112 114 133
15 1:35:24 19:04 405 60 72 84 88 101 110 123
16 2:12:45 26:33 524 90 104 108 110 112 114  
17 1:37:32 19:30 528 56 80 125 128 139 156 157
18 1:39:01 19:48 581 86 95 107 141 152 153 161
19 1:38:59 19:47 583 82 90 121 140 150 162 167
20 1:39:07 19:49 600 83 103 132 136 146 151 158
21 1:39:20 19:52 603 70 120 126 142 145 147 160
22 1:38:48 19:45 606 89 127 129 130 131 144 163
23 1:39:11 19:50 611 96 106 134 137 138 143 149
24 1:44:23 20:52 743 99 155 159 164 166 169 171
25 Spaulding 1:53:04 22:36 829 154 165 168 170 172    
Boys 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tosteson, Philip SR Hanover 5:39.0 17:33.4 1
1 Leighton, Sean SR Pinkerton 5:36.3 17:24.9 1
2 Wallace, Scout SR Hanover 5:54.5 18:21.5 3
2 Blanchette, Chris SR Pinkerton 5:38.7 17:32.4 3
3 Harshman, Steve SR Merrimack 5:39.9 17:36.2 5
3 Ellingwood, Dan SR Con-Val 5:56.5 18:27.8 5
4 Briggs, Andrew SR Con-Val 6:04.0 18:51.0 7
4 O'Hara, Mike SR Pinkerton 5:41.0 17:39.6 7
5 Donohue, Brendan SR Hanover 6:10.3 19:10.5 9
5 O'Maley, Tommy SR Londonderry 5:41.4 17:40.7 9
6 Fisher, Greg SR Coe-Brown 6:12.6 19:17.8 11
6 Cathcart, Ryan SR Nashua South 5:41.7 17:41.9 11
7 Boardman, Craig SR Merrimack 5:42.1 17:43.0 13
7 Rivera, Eric SR Coe-Brown 6:13.7 19:21.0 13
8 Fernald, Matt SR Con-Val 6:14.2 19:22.6 15
8 Weiland, Kaemen SR Winnacunnet 5:43.0 17:45.7 15
9 Brown, Nelson SR Keene 5:43.5 17:47.4 17
9 Fitts, Jonathan SR Coe-Brown 6:15.9 19:28.0 17
10 Lewis, Josh SR Pinkerton 5:44.5 17:50.4 19
10 Mann, Ethan SR Hanover 6:16.6 19:30.3 19
11 Beiswenger, Eric SR Londonderry 5:44.8 17:51.4 21
11 Landry, LJ SR Coe-Brown 6:16.9 19:31.0 21
12 Lillo, Sam SR Keene 5:45.9 17:54.7 23
12 Sumski, Nick SR Souhegan 6:17.5 19:33.1 23
13 O'Leary, Mike SR Hanover 6:19.0 19:37.7 25
13 Mednick, Oliver SR Keene 5:46.3 17:56.0 25
14 Mulari, Tom SR Coe-Brown 6:22.9 19:49.7 27
14 Webber, Chris SR Pinkerton 5:47.0 17:58.1 27
15 Low, Trevor SR Pinkerton 5:47.1 17:58.6 29
15 Segura-Cook, Mac SR Coe-Brown 6:23.2 19:50.6 29
16 Graham, Pat SR Coe-Brown 6:24.0 19:53.1 31
16 Kopetz, Kevin SR Pinkerton 5:47.3 17:59.1 31
17 Ossinger, Brandon SR Nashua South 5:47.4 17:59.5 33
17 Starkweather, Kyle SR Coe-Brown 6:24.1 19:53.6  
18 Perry, Sohier SR Hanover 6:24.3 19:54.1 34
18 Brown, Sam SR Winnacunnet 5:47.9 18:01.0 34
19 Nelson, Ryan SR Coe-Brown 6:25.3 19:57.2  
19 Petrillo, Nick SR Keene 5:49.9 18:07.3 36
20 Venning, Bobby SR Con-Val 6:25.7 19:58.4 37
20 Bell, David SR Londonderry 5:50.1 18:08.0 37
21 Nate, Hosking SR Keene 5:51.0 18:10.7 39
21 Foss, Andrew SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:25.9 19:59.0 39
22 Mc Laughlin, Andy SR Hanover 6:26.4 20:00.6 41
22 MacIsaac, Colin SR Pinkerton 5:52.3 18:14.8  
23 Long, Andrew SR Nashua North 5:53.7 18:19.0 42
23 Currier, John SR Mascenic Regional 6:27.0 20:02.5  
24 Dorchies, Greg SR Keene 5:53.8 18:19.3 43
24 McGovern, Ben SR Coe-Brown 6:27.6 20:04.5  
25 Spera, Brandon SR Londonderry 5:54.0 18:19.8 44
25 Desaulniers, Stephen SR Hanover 6:27.9 20:05.4  
26 Piispanen, Davin SR Keene 5:54.1 18:20.3 45
26 Wood, Cam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:28.2 20:06.3 45
27 Cordova, Nate SR Nashua North 5:55.1 18:23.4 47
27 Garcia, Stephen SR Con-Val 6:28.7 20:07.9 47
28 Fastnacht, Kurt SR Salem 5:55.4 18:24.3 49
28 Tibbetts, Frazier SR Souhegan 6:29.6 20:10.7 49
29 Chareth, Matt SR Souhegan 6:30.6 20:13.7 51
29 Tridenti, Michael SR Pinkerton 5:55.6 18:24.9  
30 Altebello, Devon SR Con-Val 6:31.4 20:16.2 52
30 Alfaro, Marvin SR Nashua South 5:56.7 18:28.5 52
31 Murphy, Nick SR Souhegan 6:32.5 20:19.7 54
31 Stewart, Jack SR Keene 5:57.9 18:32.1  
32 Wons, Kevin SR Souhegan 6:33.4 20:22.3 55
32 Allshouse, Jared SR Pinkerton 5:58.3 18:33.3  
33 Sapienza, Alfred SR Manchester Memorial 5:58.6 18:34.2 56
33 McGovern, Alec SR Con-Val 6:34.4 20:25.6 56
34 Seppanan, Jared SR Con-Val 6:37.3 20:34.6  
34 MacPherson, Kevin SR Pinkerton 5:59.5 18:37.0  
35 Schoen, Elias SR Keene 5:59.7 18:37.8  
35 St. Laurent, Matt SR Coe-Brown 6:37.6 20:35.5  
36 Humber, Chris SR Nashua South 6:01.5 18:43.1 58
36 Raab, Tyler SR Souhegan 6:42.1 20:49.3 58
37 Tucker, Max SR Manchester Central 6:02.6 18:46.5 60
37 Lamoureux, Eric SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:42.8 20:51.5 60
38 Ronketty, Thomas SR Nashua South 6:02.9 18:47.5 62
38 Kofer, Eric SR Coe-Brown 6:42.9 20:52.0  
39 Kirkpatrick, Robert SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:44.6 20:57.3 63
39 Pretorius, Johann SR Pinkerton 6:03.1 18:48.2  
40 McClure, Kevin SR Londonderry 6:03.2 18:48.7 64
40 Romero, Arthur SR Bedford 6:48.2 21:08.5 64
41 Hutchins, Eric SR Salem 6:03.3 18:48.9 66
41 Lewers, Jack SR Con-Val 6:50.7 21:16.2  
42 Benecke, Nick SR Nashua North 6:03.4 18:49.1 67
42 Hitchcock, Jordan SR Hanover 6:51.0 21:17.2  
43 Thibodeau, Paul SR Souhegan 6:52.0 21:20.3 68
43 Curtin, Mike SR Pinkerton 6:03.5 18:49.4  
44 Godsay, Viraj SR Nashua North 6:03.7 18:50.1 69
44 Jarvis, John SR Coe-Brown 6:53.9 21:26.2  
45 Arsenault, David SR Souhegan 6:57.8 21:38.1  
45 Trujillo, Joseph SR Pinkerton 6:04.4 18:52.1  
46 Harju, Billy SR Coe-Brown 6:58.8 21:41.2  
46 DiSalvo, Joe SR Pinkerton 6:04.5 18:52.7  
47 Husousky, Connor SR Bishop Guertin 6:05.7 18:56.4 70
47 Melton, Haydn SR Souhegan 7:00.1 21:45.4  
48 Allen, Dan SR Souhegan 7:05.4 22:01.8  
48 Moreira, Alec SR Merrimack 6:05.8 18:56.7 71
49 Caruso, Anthony SR Souhegan 7:07.1 22:07.2  
49 Brown, Nicholas SR Manchester Central 6:05.9 18:57.0 72
50 Caparello, Josh SR Coe-Brown 7:07.4 22:08.1  
50 Gagnon, Colin SR Winnacunnet 6:06.0 18:57.3 73
51 Cook, Nathan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:07.8 22:09.3 74
51 Justason, Shawn SR Nashua North 6:06.1 18:57.6 74
52 Walsh, Steven SR Bedford 7:09.1 22:13.4 76
52 Rouleau, Cameron SR Londonderry 6:06.2 18:58.0 76
53 French, Jonathan SR Salem 6:06.8 18:59.7 78
53 Aube, Spencer SR Coe-Brown 7:11.1 22:19.5  
54 Auger, Kristopher SR Merrimack 6:07.1 19:00.6 79
54 Bogochow, Mike SR Pelham 7:11.9 22:22.2  
55 Cullity, Justin SR Manchester Memorial 6:07.3 19:01.4 80
55 Kennedy, Chris SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:13.2 22:26.2 80
56 Kimball, Peter SR Trinity 6:07.8 19:02.7 82
56 Calderan, Nick SR Mascenic Regional 7:14.9 22:31.3  
57 Morissette, Matt SR Concord 6:08.8 19:05.9 83
57 Raymond, Grant SR Souhegan 7:17.3 22:38.7  
58 Zapata, Christian SR Manchester Central 6:09.4 19:07.7 84
58 Masci, Nick SR Bedford 7:20.7 22:49.5 84
59 Aubut, Nick SR Goffstown 6:09.5 19:08.0 86
59 Cormack, Devon SR Bedford 7:21.9 22:53.1 86
60 Gagnon, Samuel SR Manchester Central 6:10.2 19:10.2 88
60 Hampson, Joe SR Con-Val 7:29.5 23:16.7  
61 Costello, Cameron SR Pelham 7:30.3 23:19.2  
61 Kimball, Aidan SR Timberlane 6:11.1 19:13.2 89
62 Catozzi, Eric SR Monadnock 7:32.1 23:24.7 90
62 McQuaid, Ian SR Trinity 6:11.5 19:14.4 90
63 Haynes, Kevin SR Bedford 7:34.0 23:30.8 92
63 Munson, Phill SR Winnacunnet 6:11.7 19:14.8 92
64 Mercier, Matthew SR Pelham 7:38.9 23:46.1  
64 Wall, Devin SR Nashua North 6:11.7 19:15.1 94
65 Carton, Ben SR Pelham 7:39.9 23:49.1  
65 McNamara, Kyle Goffstown 6:11.9 19:15.7 95
66 Goff, Philip SR Pinkerton 6:12.2 19:16.4  
66 Marshall, Brandon SR Coe-Brown 7:41.2 23:53.1  
67 Madaglia, Scott SR Con-Val 7:43.7 24:00.8  
67 McMullin, Tim SR Alvirne 6:13.1 19:19.3 96
68 Shields, Samuel SR Salem 6:13.5 19:20.4 97
68 Adams, Chase SR Bedford 7:46.1 24:08.2 97
69 McNeil, Rob SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:47.5 24:12.5 99
69 Dillard, Keenan SR Manchester West 6:14.0 19:22.1 99
70 Kirsch, Jon SR Bedford 7:50.1 24:20.7 101
70 Fox, Toby SR Manchester Central 6:14.3 19:22.9 101
71 Millhouse, Jay SR Milford 7:52.5 24:28.2  
71 Kent, Samuel SR Keene 6:14.4 19:23.2  
72 Teune, Brian SR Concord 6:14.5 19:23.5 103
72 Silverman, Alex SR Con-Val 8:18.0 25:47.5  
73 Royce, Kellom SR Monadnock 8:21.0 25:56.9 104
73 McQuaid, Doug SR Nashua North 6:14.6 19:23.8 104
74 Lowell, Sam SR Souhegan 8:25.9 26:12.1  
74 Boucher, Todd SR Alvirne 6:15.0 19:25.2 106
75 Leathers, Michael SR Goffstown 6:15.1 19:25.5 107
75 Quinn, Patrick SR Milford 8:26.6 26:14.3  
76 Hurley, Brian SR Winnacunnet 6:15.6 19:27.0 108
76 Dexter, Ben SR Monadnock 8:31.1 26:28.1 108
77 Anderson, Erik SR Monadnock 9:02.5 28:05.6 110
77 Connolly, Sean SR Manchester Central 6:15.8 19:27.6 110
78 Tague, Tom SR Monadnock 9:16.8 28:50.2 112
78 Yergeau, Spencer SR Salem 6:16.2 19:28.8 112
79 McCleary, Pat SR Salem 6:16.3 19:29.1 114
79 Carter, Justin SR Monadnock 9:29.6 29:29.8 114
80 Shaheen, Chris SR Nashua South 6:16.3 19:29.4 116
80 Flanders, Chad SR Souhegan 9:31.8 29:36.8  
81 Coughlin, Will SR Souhegan 10:14.7 31:50.0  
81 Pervaiz, Raheel SR Winnacunnet 6:16.5 19:29.7 117
82 Benoit, Andrew SR Souhegan 10:49.1 33:37.0  
82 Kalogeropoulos, Dan SR Nashua South 6:16.5 19:30.0 118
83 Morache, Robby SR Pinkerton 6:17.3 19:32.3  
84 Haddad, Kevin SR Londonderry 6:17.8 19:34.0 119
85 Rivera, Ryan SR Keene 6:18.0 19:34.6  
86 Desmond, John SR Bishop Guertin 6:18.4 19:35.6 120
87 Nalette, Nick SR Trinity 6:18.7 19:36.7 121
88 Myers, Branden SR Pinkerton 6:19.3 19:38.5  
89 Wetterhorn, Karl SR Keene 6:19.4 19:38.9  
90 Szot, John SR Keene 6:19.7 19:39.7  
91 McGarry, Ethan SR Merrimack 6:20.7 19:42.9 122
92 Smith, Ben SR Londonderry 6:21.1 19:44.1  
93 Howe, Sean SR Manchester Central 6:21.4 19:45.2 123
94 Chouinard, Henry SR Winnacunnet 6:21.7 19:45.9 124
95 Pike, Adam SR Manchester Memorial 6:22.0 19:46.8 125
96 McHugh, Ryan SR Manchester Central 6:22.1 19:47.2  
97 Marett, Ryan SR Londonderry 6:22.2 19:47.5  
98 Robertson, Andrew SR Nashua North 6:22.2 19:47.7  
99 Burnett, Sam SR Bishop Guertin 6:22.3 19:48.0 126
100 Birdsall, Corey SR Londonderry 6:22.4 19:48.3  
101 Knowles, Angus SR Timberlane 6:22.5 19:48.6 127
102 Nguyen, John SR Nashua North 6:22.7 19:49.0  
103 Wiseman, Steve SR Pinkerton 6:23.0 19:50.0  
104 Oberlies, Nick SR Manchester Memorial 6:23.7 19:52.3 128
105 SKerry, Josh SR Timberlane 6:23.8 19:52.6 129
106 Duffley, Gordon SR Manchester Central 6:23.9 19:52.8  
107 McQuaid, Gordon SR Nashua North 6:24.1 19:53.3  
108 O'Connor, Pete SR Manchester Central 6:24.8 19:55.8  
109 Melvin, Ty SR Timberlane 6:25.0 19:56.2 130
110 Borden, Jay SR Keene 6:25.1 19:56.5  
111 Andrews, Eric SR Winnacunnet 6:25.4 19:57.5  
112 Petrosino, Cody SR Timberlane 6:25.5 19:57.8 131
113 Kirsch, Sam SR Concord 6:25.6 19:58.1 132
114 Gravina, Dan SR Winnacunnet 6:26.2 20:00.1  
115 Chappell, Cory SR Salem 6:27.5 20:04.0 133
116 Rousseau, Jr., Paul SR Alvirne 6:27.6 20:04.3 134
117 Merritt, Travis SR Nashua South 6:27.7 20:04.8  
118 Mercier, Zach SR Londonderry 6:27.8 20:05.0  
119 Cronin, Alex SR Merrimack 6:28.0 20:05.7 135
120 Gerding, Matt SR Concord 6:28.1 20:06.0 136
121 Dupont, Joel SR Alvirne 6:28.5 20:07.3 137
122 Boardman, Matt SR Keene 6:29.8 20:11.4  
123 Barry, Brian SR Alvirne 6:31.1 20:15.4 138
124 Gingras, Brian SR Manchester Memorial 6:32.0 20:18.0 139
125 Mitchell, Ryan SR Trinity 6:32.9 20:20.7 140
126 Monahan, Patrick SR Londonderry 6:33.7 20:23.2  
127 Entrekin, Mitchel SR Goffstown 6:34.1 20:24.5 141
128 Curran, Carl SR Keene 6:34.2 20:24.8  
129 Lynch, Andrew SR Bishop Guertin 6:35.2 20:27.9 142
130 Swierad, Tim SR Salem 6:35.3 20:28.2  
131 McCrady, Michael SR Alvirne 6:35.8 20:30.0 143
132 Reed, Sam SR Keene 6:35.9 20:30.3  
133 Novaris, Nick SR Timberlane 6:36.3 20:31.3 144
134 Krzeminski, Lance SR Bishop Guertin 6:36.7 20:32.5 145
135 Lasocki, Chris SR Londonderry 6:37.0 20:33.4  
136 Kukla, Josh SR Concord 6:37.2 20:34.2 146
137 Fokas, Mitch SR Bishop Guertin 6:38.2 20:37.4 147
138 Graham, Cody SR Merrimack 6:39.0 20:39.9 148
139 Coyne, Taylor SR Londonderry 6:39.6 20:41.5  
140 Anzalone, Nick SR Nashua North 6:40.1 20:43.2  
141 Conant, Craig SR Alvirne 6:40.2 20:43.5 149
142 Fitzgerald, Patrick SR Trinity 6:40.8 20:45.3 150
143 Black - Ingersoll, Myles SR Concord 6:41.6 20:47.9 151
144 Bohonek, Milos Goffstown 6:41.7 20:48.3 152
145 Barton, Mark SR Goffstown 6:41.9 20:48.8 153
146 Curran, Alec SR Keene 6:42.2 20:49.7  
147 Shaheen, Patrick SR Nashua South 6:42.3 20:50.2  
148 Waterhouse, Brian SR Pinkerton 6:42.6 20:50.9  
149 Chase, Ben SR Spaulding 6:42.9 20:51.8 154
150 Daly, Jack SR Manchester West 6:43.3 20:53.1 155
151 Sowa, Jeff SR Manchester Memorial 6:43.5 20:53.8 156
152 Hoerner, Jared SR Manchester Memorial 6:44.1 20:55.6 157
153 Ransom, Tailer SR Concord 6:44.4 20:56.5 158
154 Burke, Matt SR Manchester West 6:45.0 20:58.5 159
155 Mahoney, Michael SR Bishop Guertin 6:45.6 21:00.3 160
156 Lambert, Mark SR Salem 6:45.8 21:00.8  
157 Yonker, Robbie SR Salem 6:46.0 21:01.5  
158 Smith, Wes SR Concord 6:46.2 21:02.1  
159 Shupe, Nick SR Concord 6:46.4 21:02.9  
160 Fazioli, Samuel SR Salem 6:47.5 21:06.1  
161 Entrekin, Bradley SR Goffstown 6:47.6 21:06.6 161
162 Gaudet, Matt SR Salem 6:48.1 21:08.2  
163 Wei, Chuyue SR Nashua South 6:48.4 21:09.0  
164 Perez, Andrew SR Bishop Guertin 6:49.9 21:13.7  
165 McCandless, Amos SR Concord 6:50.3 21:14.9  
166 Kenrelly, Jeremy SR Bishop Guertin 6:50.6 21:15.9  
167 Dziemian, Nick SR Trinity 6:51.2 21:17.6 162
168 Noyes, Alex SR Timberlane 6:52.1 21:20.6 163
169 Gioia, Matthew SR Salem 6:52.5 21:21.7  
170 Fortin, Nick SR Manchester West 6:52.6 21:21.9 164
171 Goodale, Dean SR Salem 6:52.6 21:22.2  
172 Leedberg, Brandon SR Concord 6:53.4 21:24.5  
173 Duve, Zachary SR Salem 6:53.6 21:25.1  
174 Sweeney, Sam SR Manchester Memorial 6:53.7 21:25.4  
175 Antaya, Andrew SR Winnacunnet 6:54.3 21:27.3  
176 MacInnis, Brendan SR Alvirne 6:55.1 21:29.7  
177 Webster, Andrew SR Winnacunnet 6:56.5 21:34.1  
178 Gosselin, Corey SR Salem 6:57.6 21:37.5  
179 Cande, Jeremy SR Spaulding 6:59.4 21:43.0 165
180 Carignan, Jacob SR Keene 6:59.5 21:43.5  
181 Fitzgerald, Dan SR Alvirne 7:00.6 21:46.8  
182 Hersher, Michael SR Manchester West 7:01.0 21:48.1 166
183 MacAlpine, Arthur SR Winnacunnet 7:01.1 21:48.4  
184 Officer, Matt SR Londonderry 7:01.8 21:50.6  
185 Axtell, Wesley SR Londonderry 7:01.9 21:50.9  
186 Gaffen, Jonathan SR Trinity 7:03.0 21:54.2 167
187 Lambert, Kyle SR Manchester Memorial 7:05.1 22:00.8  
188 Blouin, Mason Goffstown 7:05.8 22:03.1  
189 Zhu, Jimmy SR Nashua South 7:07.5 22:08.5  
190 Miller, James SR Merrimack 7:08.8 22:12.3  
191 Forbes, Chris SR Concord 7:09.4 22:14.3  
192 Mann, Mason SR Keene 7:10.9 22:19.0  
193 Darcy, Daniel SR Dover 7:12.9 22:25.1  
194 Caldwell, Bryce SR Keene 7:13.1 22:25.8  
195 Cantara, Thomas SR Nashua South 7:13.8 22:27.9  
196 Morin, Joe SR Salem 7:14.1 22:29.0  
197 McCauley, Chris SR Spaulding 7:14.8 22:31.0 168
198 Hansen, Andrew SR Nashua South 7:15.3 22:32.5  
199 Heslin, Kyle SR Manchester West 7:15.5 22:33.4 169
200 Jablonski, Dominic SR Keene 7:15.7 22:33.7  
201 Delfosse, Kevin SR Salem 7:16.1 22:35.0  
202 Hill, Jesse SR Spaulding 7:18.0 22:40.9 170
203 Dawes, Jason SR Concord 7:18.6 22:42.8  
204 Stanzel, Jeffrey SR Manchester Memorial 7:19.2 22:44.7  
205 Gomes, Jason SR Manchester Memorial 7:22.2 22:54.2  
206 Shaheen, Michael SR Nashua South 7:23.8 22:59.0  
207 St. Hilaire, Matt SR Concord 7:29.3 23:16.0  
208 Roark, Tom SR Alvirne 7:29.9 23:18.1  
209 Emanuelson, Matt SR Alvirne 7:32.6 23:26.2  
210 Quinn, Dan SR Manchester West 7:32.7 23:26.7 171
211 Deveau, William SR Salem 7:38.4 23:44.3  
212 Bruno, Curtis SR Merrimack 7:40.9 23:52.2  
213 Kornik, Alex SR Merrimack 7:43.4 23:59.9  
214 Gallant, Mike SR Concord 7:43.8 24:01.2  
215 Whiteneck, Austin SR Salem 7:44.0 24:01.7  
216 DiCesare, Chriss SR Bishop Guertin 7:44.1 24:02.2  
217 Atkinson, Steve SR Bishop Guertin 7:44.3 24:02.8  
218 LaPointe, Cameron SR Keene 7:48.3 24:15.1  
219 Daigle, Rob SR Nashua North 7:48.7 24:16.5  
220 Heneghan, Tim SR Keene 7:55.5 24:37.4  
221 Widmark, Bo SR Dover 7:57.1 24:42.6  
222 Graham, Evan SR Manchester Central 7:59.7 24:50.7  
223 Pearce, Tom SR Spaulding 8:08.4 25:17.5 172
224 Kayata, Jason SR Dover 8:17.8 25:46.8  
225 Cardinal, Ryan SR Bishop Guertin 8:26.8 26:14.8  
226 Vasilopoulas, Aris SR Bishop Guertin 8:28.2 26:19.2  
227 St. Onge, Brandon SR Manchester Central 8:30.3 26:25.6  
228 Knox, Sean SR Londonderry 8:31.0 26:27.7  
229 LeBeau, Reid SR Salem 8:34.1 26:37.6  
230 Labua, Mark SR Winnacunnet 8:40.2 26:56.5  
231 Pueschel, Charles SR Winnacunnet 8:46.4 27:15.8  
232 Pounds, David SR Trinity 10:04.1 31:17.0  
233 Dubois, Evan SR Manchester Central 11:49.6 36:45.0  
Girls 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:55 20:47 25 1 3 5 7 9 11 13
2 1:45:42 21:08 51 3 5 7 17 19 20 22
3 1:47:32 21:30 101 1 9 26 28 37 85 88
4 1:59:26 23:53 135 15 20 29 35 36 45 55
5 1:49:19 21:51 139 15 24 29 31 40 72 79
6 2:03:12 24:38 168 24 26 31 40 47 52 70
7 1:49:54 21:58 178 11 13 46 50 58 62 63
8 2:05:38 25:07 190 17 37 39 43 54 56 68
9 2:08:07 25:37 224 23 33 50 58 60 66  
10 1:53:11 22:38 274 33 42 43 75 81 83 93
11 1:54:05 22:49 315 47 49 70 73 76 77 78
12 1:54:09 22:49 318 52 56 64 66 80 82 112
13 1:58:55 23:47 451 65 90 96 97 103 108 114
14 1:59:18 23:51 452 61 89 94 102 106 119 121
15 2:00:41 24:08 460 68 74 87 113 118 129  
16 1:59:41 23:56 465 84 86 91 100 104 116 122
17 2:03:38 24:43 521 92 95 99 111 124 126 127
18 2:04:25 24:53 544 101 107 109 110 117 120 130
19 2:06:57 25:23 566 98 105 115 123 125 128  
Girls 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Emerson, Connie SR Hanover 6:28.8 20:08.0 1
1 Anderson, Rebecca SR Keene 6:35.7 20:29.6 1
2 Lipfert, Rosalie SR Hanover 6:35.5 20:28.8 3
2 Godin, Britney SR Pinkerton 6:42.8 20:51.6 3
3 Donohue, Kiley SR Pinkerton 6:44.4 20:56.5 5
3 Dodge, Caroline SR Hanover 6:46.2 21:02.2 5
4 Matarozzo, Gina SR Pinkerton 6:46.1 21:01.9 7
4 Anderson, Elizabeth SR Hanover 6:47.1 21:04.8 7
5 LaScala, Leah SR Keene 6:47.3 21:05.6 9
5 Brentrup, Laura SR Hanover 6:49.2 21:11.6 9
6 McQuade, Melanie SR Manchester Central 6:50.4 21:15.2 11
6 Caldwell, Lucy SR Hanover 6:53.3 21:24.1 11
7 Proom, Lily SR Hanover 7:02.4 21:52.6 13
7 Barbuto, Haley SR Manchester Central 6:50.5 21:15.6 13
8 Carlson, Ali SR Souhegan 7:14.9 22:31.5 15
8 Filler, Rachel SR Bishop Guertin 6:52.7 21:22.3 15
9 McLaughlin, Brenna SR Pinkerton 6:53.1 21:23.5 17
9 Baker, Rachel SR Fall Mountain 7:18.7 22:43.2 17
10 Remillard, Tarissa SR Pinkerton 6:54.8 21:29.0 19
10 Dunbar, Eva SR Hanover 7:22.9 22:56.1  
11 Pellegrini, Cayla SR Pinkerton 6:55.2 21:30.1 20
11 Stauble, Anna SR Souhegan 7:26.5 23:07.3 20
12 Hensiek, Sarah SR Pinkerton 6:56.6 21:34.5 22
12 Halper, Rachel SR Con-Val 7:28.8 23:14.5  
13 Jones, Remy SR Coe-Brown 7:31.1 23:21.8 23
13 Stilling, Rachel SR Pinkerton 6:59.4 21:43.3  
14 Moore, Lindsey SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:39.0 23:46.1 24
14 Shoemaker, Lauren SR Bishop Guertin 7:01.1 21:48.5 24
15 Mega, Maggie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:39.2 23:46.7 26
15 Johnson, Spenser SR Keene 7:02.6 21:53.2 26
16 Roy, Becca SR Con-Val 7:40.8 23:51.8  
16 Pond, Melanie SR Pinkerton 7:03.0 21:54.3  
17 Corwin, Fern SR Con-Val 7:41.5 23:53.9  
17 Berrouard, Michelle SR Keene 7:03.3 21:55.3 28
18 Morris, Kylie SR Bishop Guertin 7:03.7 21:56.5 29
18 Hahn, Sarah SR Souhegan 7:42.1 23:56.0 29
19 Ells, Sarah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:42.4 23:56.7 31
19 Montbleau, Kara SR Bishop Guertin 7:04.5 21:59.1 31
20 Young, Alana SR Coe-Brown 7:58.9 24:48.1 33
20 Lacmanovic, Milijana SR Concord 7:05.5 22:02.3 33
21 Bliss, Kristyn SR Pinkerton 7:06.3 22:04.7  
21 Helberg, Kelsie SR Souhegan 8:00.8 24:54.0 35
22 DeMoss, Sam SR Pinkerton 7:06.9 22:06.4  
22 Landrum, Madeleine SR Souhegan 8:02.1 24:58.2 36
23 McGuirk, Kristina SR Fall Mountain 8:07.6 25:15.2 37
23 Sullivan, Krista SR Keene 7:07.8 22:09.3 37
24 Kasper, Christina SR Fall Mountain 8:14.3 25:35.9 39
24 Langevin, Jamie SR Pinkerton 7:09.0 22:13.1  
25 Kinney, Lizzie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:14.6 25:36.7 40
25 Linnehan, Meghan SR Bishop Guertin 7:09.2 22:13.6 40
26 Cruze, Chelsea SR Monadnock 8:15.5 25:39.6  
26 Totten-Greenwood, Kristyna SR Concord 7:09.3 22:13.9 42
27 Parlier, Samantha SR Concord 7:09.4 22:14.2 43
27 Surles, Tia SR Fall Mountain 8:15.8 25:40.7 43
28 O'Rourke, Hailey SR Pinkerton 7:10.4 22:17.5  
28 Wallisch, Chandler SR Souhegan 8:16.5 25:42.7 45
29 Garrity, Jill SR Manchester Central 7:10.6 22:17.9 46
29 Tlapa, Alexeigh SR Milford 8:17.4 25:45.5  
30 Matthews, Carolyn SR Con-Val 8:23.5 26:04.4  
30 Kolegue-Spalaris, Veronica SR Pinkerton 7:10.7 22:18.4  
31 Davidson, Nancy SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:24.1 26:06.4 47
31 Schleicher, Mackenzie SR Londonderry 7:11.5 22:20.7 47
32 Sailor, Erin SR Londonderry 7:12.6 22:24.3 49
32 Burnham, Linnea SR Hanover 8:24.8 26:08.6  
33 Joslin, Johanna SR Coe-Brown 8:25.8 26:11.8 50
33 Gibbons, Kaleigh SR Manchester Central 7:14.2 22:29.1 50
34 Cahoon, Mallorie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:27.1 26:15.7 52
34 Stanton, Gabrielle SR Manchester Memorial 7:14.3 22:29.5 52
35 Petty, Amber SR Pinkerton 7:14.5 22:30.0  
35 Fico, Tanis SR Fall Mountain 8:29.7 26:23.9 54
36 Humphries, Haley SR Souhegan 8:30.5 26:26.2 55
36 Doolittle, Hannah SR Pinkerton 7:15.6 22:33.6  
37 Douville, Kelsey SR Manchester Memorial 7:16.3 22:35.8 56
37 Logerfo, Cara SR Fall Mountain 8:38.3 26:50.6 56
38 Kelley, Rebekah SR Manchester Central 7:16.8 22:37.4 58
38 Ferrante, Anni SR Coe-Brown 8:39.1 26:53.0 58
39 Pepin, Chelsey SR Pinkerton 7:17.3 22:38.8  
39 Belliveau, Paige SR Coe-Brown 8:39.2 26:53.4 60
40 Scafidi, Alex SR Alvirne 7:17.4 22:39.1 61
40 Anfuso, Felicia SR Milford 8:45.3 27:12.3  
41 Ward, Kate SR Pelham 8:52.2 27:33.6  
41 McLaughlin, Amanda SR Manchester Central 7:19.5 22:45.5 62
42 Marshall, Hannah SR Manchester Central 7:19.8 22:46.6 63
42 Daniels, Brittany SR Souhegan 8:53.1 27:36.5  
43 White, Brittany SR Manchester Memorial 7:20.1 22:47.4 64
43 Goss, Ellisse SR Pelham 8:53.6 27:37.9  
44 Foley, Kerrin SR Salem 7:20.4 22:48.5 65
44 Lapierre, Alex SR Pelham 8:55.1 27:42.6  
45 Cunan, Dustina SR Manchester Memorial 7:22.1 22:53.6 66
45 Dunn, Madison SR Coe-Brown 8:58.5 27:53.3 66
46 Burke, Kaitlyn SR Pinkerton 7:22.7 22:55.5  
46 Novak, Natale SR Monadnock 9:02.5 28:05.8  
47 Perry, Nicole SR Fall Mountain 9:04.2 28:11.1 68
47 Gallant, Chelsea SR Nashua North 7:23.3 22:57.4 68
48 Vaughan, Susan SR Monadnock 9:09.9 28:28.7  
48 Lemay, Katie SR Manchester Central 7:23.5 22:58.2  
49 Danevich, Kristina SR Pelham 9:18.9 28:56.7  
49 Stolos, Jacque SR Pinkerton 7:24.3 23:00.5  
50 Currier, Colleen SR Londonderry 7:24.7 23:01.7 70
50 Tranfaglia, Laura SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:00.8 31:06.8 70
51 Thompson, Kim SR Fall Mountain 10:17.7 31:59.5  
51 Lee, Joanne SR Bishop Guertin 7:24.9 23:02.3 72
52 Combes, Bridget SR Londonderry 7:25.1 23:02.9 73
52 Hilliard, Caroline SR Souhegan 10:52.9 33:48.7  
53 Bailey, Melissa SR Spaulding 7:25.9 23:05.5  
54 Horton, Kyle SR Manchester Central 7:26.1 23:06.2  
55 Tabat, Rebecca SR Nashua North 7:28.3 23:13.0 74
56 Simon, Callie SR Manchester Central 7:28.5 23:13.7  
57 Allaby, Kaitie SR Pinkerton 7:28.9 23:14.8  
58 Hickey, Audrey SR Concord 7:29.2 23:15.8 75
59 Felix, Sarah SR Londonderry 7:29.4 23:16.3 76
60 McCarthy, Kim SR Londonderry 7:30.1 23:18.7 77
61 Roberts, Bryanna SR Londonderry 7:30.9 23:21.2 78
62 Toland, Carla SR Bishop Guertin 7:31.6 23:23.2 79
63 Putney, Catherine SR Manchester Memorial 7:31.8 23:23.7 80
64 Sampadian, Chelsea SR Concord 7:32.3 23:25.3 81
65 Dolan, Casandra SR Manchester Memorial 7:32.4 23:25.9 82
66 Miller, Sarah SR Concord 7:32.7 23:26.6 83
67 Valvis, Marie SR Pinkerton 7:33.4 23:28.7  
68 Veilleux, Kelsey SR Pinkerton 7:33.8 23:30.2  
69 McAuliffe, Kara SR Nashua South 7:34.0 23:30.8 84
70 Seraichick, Lydia SR Keene 7:34.3 23:31.6 85
71 Donovan, Katie SR Manchester Central 7:34.7 23:32.8  
72 Scaer, Hannah SR Nashua South 7:34.8 23:33.3 86
73 Bishop, Rachel SR Manchester Central 7:35.7 23:36.1  
74 Lamb, Abbey SR Nashua North 7:36.0 23:37.0 87
75 Hastings, Olivia SR Keene 7:36.2 23:37.6 88
76 Conroy, Lindsay SR Londonderry 7:36.6 23:38.9  
77 Caporale, Linda SR Alvirne 7:36.8 23:39.5 89
78 Donovan, Meggie SR Manchester Central 7:37.0 23:40.1  
79 Mender, Emily SR Salem 7:38.0 23:43.1 90
80 Caisse, Melissa SR Nashua South 7:38.4 23:44.3 91
81 Heyward, Jacquai SR Merrimack 7:39.1 23:46.4 92
82 Felenchak, Shana SR Pinkerton 7:40.3 23:50.4  
83 Scanlon, Hannah SR Pinkerton 7:41.4 23:53.6  
84 Mayville, Nikki SR Concord 7:41.5 23:54.2 93
85 Bruce, Lindsay SR Alvirne 7:41.6 23:54.4 94
86 Graziano, Christina SR Merrimack 7:42.3 23:56.4 95
87 Barry, Ailish SR Salem 7:42.5 23:57.0 96
88 Thrower, Ashley SR Bishop Guertin 7:42.6 23:57.3  
89 Kiskinis, Karlene SR Bishop Guertin 7:42.6 23:57.6  
90 Patel, Kripa SR Salem 7:42.9 23:58.4 97
91 Bellew, Brittany SR Londonderry 7:44.7 24:03.8  
92 Santoso, Kate SR Trinity 7:47.3 24:11.9 98
93 True, Chelsea SR Concord 7:47.4 24:12.5  
94 Butman, Skye SR Concord 7:48.4 24:15.5  
95 Jenovese, Kristen SR Concord 7:49.2 24:18.1  
96 Dunn, Hannah SR Merrimack 7:50.1 24:20.7 99
97 Bouziane, Asmaa SR Nashua South 7:51.1 24:23.8 100
98 Stolnitz, Elly SR Goffstown 7:51.3 24:24.3 101
99 Mauck, Hayley SR Concord 7:51.4 24:24.7  
100 Pease, Katy SR Alvirne 7:51.8 24:26.0 102
101 Zarakotas, Samantha SR Concord 7:52.1 24:26.8  
102 Storie, Bethany SR Salem 7:52.7 24:28.9 103
103 Salazar, Keyla SR Nashua South 7:52.9 24:29.3 104
104 Grady, Emily SR Concord 7:53.6 24:31.5  
105 Gladu, Audrey SR Trinity 7:54.1 24:33.2 105
106 Meads, Sarah SR Bishop Guertin 7:55.3 24:36.8  
107 Konkowski, Allie SR Keene 7:55.4 24:37.2  
108 Perry, Stephanie SR Alvirne 7:56.2 24:39.6 106
109 Abraham, Anna SR Concord 7:56.5 24:40.7  
110 Scanlon, Kelley SR Keene 7:57.3 24:43.2  
111 Zehr, Laura SR Goffstown 7:57.4 24:43.6 107
112 McPhee, Acacia SR Salem 7:58.1 24:45.5 108
113 Hillhouse, Kayla SR Goffstown 7:59.8 24:51.0 109
114 Fifield, Marissa SR Goffstown 8:00.4 24:52.6 110
115 Szumiesz, Anna SR Concord 8:01.6 24:56.3  
116 Lessard, Kerry SR Manchester Central 8:01.9 24:57.5  
117 Bowen, Emily SR Pinkerton 8:03.0 25:00.8  
118 Kane, Shannon SR Merrimack 8:03.5 25:02.5 111
119 Silva, Ashley SR Concord 8:04.6 25:05.9  
120 Johnson, Maribeth SR Keene 8:04.8 25:06.3  
121 DiPietro, Laura SR Manchester Memorial 8:05.1 25:07.3 112
122 Feltham, Casey SR Bishop Guertin 8:05.7 25:09.2  
123 Pender, Anna SR Winnacunnet 8:05.9 25:09.8  
124 Sciuto, Samantha SR Londonderry 8:06.3 25:11.2  
125 Koppelkam, Sarah SR Concord 8:07.1 25:13.7  
126 Schofield, Jessica SR Londonderry 8:07.5 25:14.8  
127 Mesmer, Irina SR Manchester Central 8:07.9 25:16.1  
128 Johnstone, Kristina SR Nashua North 8:08.0 25:16.4 113
129 Schmidt, Rachel SR Salem 8:08.2 25:17.0 114
130 Curro, Laura SR Londonderry 8:08.5 25:18.0  
131 Fitzgerald, Kaitlin SR Trinity 8:08.6 25:18.3 115
132 Cirnigliaro, Reanna SR Manchester Memorial 8:08.8 25:18.7  
133 Buck, Amanda SR Salem 8:09.0 25:19.4  
134 Tillery, Jordan SR Manchester Memorial 8:09.7 25:21.8  
135 Brown, Courtney SR Bishop Guertin 8:10.0 25:22.4  
136 Peabody, Meredith SR Londonderry 8:10.7 25:24.8  
137 O'Brien, Haley SR Nashua South 8:11.0 25:25.8 116
138 DiFloures, Nicole SR Manchester Central 8:11.9 25:28.4  
139 Malecki, Jacqueline SR Salem 8:12.7 25:31.1  
140 Paradis, Lauren SR Goffstown 8:13.9 25:34.7 117
141 Kalioras, Elena SR Manchester Memorial 8:14.0 25:34.9  
142 Shields, Emily SR Salem 8:14.4 25:36.3  
143 Balkus, Meredith SR Nashua North 8:15.0 25:38.2 118
144 Steiner, Elise SR Concord 8:15.6 25:40.0  
145 Hutchins, Abigail SR Londonderry 8:16.8 25:43.8  
146 Fenn, Elizabeth SR Bishop Guertin 8:17.0 25:44.3  
147 Gagnon, Chelsey SR Manchester Memorial 8:17.6 25:46.2  
148 Sullivan, Caity SR Bishop Guertin 8:18.1 25:47.9  
149 Noel, Ashley SR Bishop Guertin 8:19.0 25:50.7  
150 Uboldi, Mary SR Concord 8:21.3 25:57.6  
151 Clare, Brilyn SR Concord 8:21.4 25:57.9  
152 Wilcox, Nicole SR Alvirne 8:21.5 25:58.2 119
153 Morse, Sara SR Manchester Memorial 8:21.8 25:59.1  
154 Storro, Nikolette Goffstown 8:22.6 26:01.8 120
155 Harrington, Faye SR Concord 8:22.8 26:02.3  
156 Nuttall, Stacie SR Alvirne 8:23.7 26:05.2 121
157 Williams, Rachel SR Bishop Guertin 8:25.2 26:09.7  
158 Wienberg, Emily SR Manchester Central 8:26.1 26:12.5  
159 Schmitt, Heidi SR Concord 8:26.2 26:13.0  
160 Kiser, Karen SR Nashua South 8:26.4 26:13.7 122
161 Sud, Alisha SR Pinkerton 8:27.0 26:15.3  
162 Miele, Kayla SR Manchester Memorial 8:27.3 26:16.3  
163 Bendicks, Sally SR Concord 8:27.6 26:17.4  
164 O'Neil, Kaleigh SR Trinity 8:28.1 26:18.7 123
165 Liang, Joyce SR Nashua South 8:28.1 26:19.0  
166 Cannon, Jillian SR Londonderry 8:28.2 26:19.2  
167 Charkuroff, Carolyn SR Merrimack 8:32.7 26:33.1 124
168 Kaladish, Anna SR Trinity 8:33.3 26:35.1 125
169 Allen, Anna SR Salem 8:33.6 26:35.9  
170 Parks, Melissa SR Nashua South 8:33.8 26:36.4  
171 Cole, Hannah SR Bishop Guertin 8:33.9 26:37.0  
172 Levesque, Shannon SR Concord 8:34.5 26:38.6  
173 Sween, Cailey SR Merrimack 8:38.2 26:50.2 126
174 Hobeilka, Marie-Anne SR Bishop Guertin 8:39.0 26:52.6  
175 Dahl, Asa SR Merrimack 8:39.9 26:55.6 127
176 Goldthwaite, Lauren SR Concord 8:40.3 26:56.8  
177 Tarr, Sarah SR Trinity 8:40.4 26:57.1 128
178 Marshall, Amelia SR Bishop Guertin 8:41.0 26:59.0  
179 Kelley, Michelle SR Manchester Memorial 8:41.6 27:00.7  
180 Clymer, Rachel SR Concord 8:41.9 27:01.6  
181 Foley, Brittani SR Manchester Memorial 8:42.0 27:01.9  
182 Goudarzi-Frye, Elizabeth SR Concord 8:42.0 27:02.1  
183 Dewitt, Abby SR Nashua North 8:42.6 27:03.8 129
184 Coan, Brigitte SR Concord 8:43.0 27:05.2  
185 Shirley, Kristen SR Concord 8:44.3 27:09.3  
186 Stanton, Angela SR Salem 8:45.6 27:13.3  
187 Rosen, Julia SR Goffstown 8:45.9 27:14.2 130
188 Calnen, Alexis SR Bishop Guertin 8:46.0 27:14.6  
189 Garces, Marrianna SR Merrimack 8:47.5 27:19.1  
190 Wood, Kara SR Salem 8:47.8 27:20.1  
191 Jenovese, Allie SR Concord 8:48.2 27:21.3  
192 Carrier, Aimee SR Concord 8:51.4 27:31.3  
193 Anamisis, April SR Salem 8:53.3 27:37.3  
194 Kahn, Lauren SR Merrimack 8:53.5 27:37.7  
195 Lepore, Ellen SR Bishop Guertin 8:53.6 27:38.2  
196 Kahn, Sarah SR Concord 8:53.8 27:38.8  
197 Palma, Ashley SR Concord 8:54.2 27:39.9  
198 Rodriguez, Alfonsina SR Nashua South 8:56.1 27:45.7  
199 Ciccolo, Alysha SR Manchester Memorial 8:57.4 27:49.8  
200 Rodriguez, Ellen SR Salem 8:59.0 27:54.9  
201 Bourgouin, Kim SR Goffstown 8:59.6 27:56.6  
202 Max, Danielle SR Londonderry 9:01.4 28:02.4  
203 Johnson, Carolynn SR Keene 9:05.0 28:13.6  
204 Foley, Megan SR Manchester Memorial 9:07.6 28:21.4  
205 Auclair, Sara SR Alvirne 9:08.5 28:24.3  
206 LoPresti, Annie Goffstown 9:09.3 28:27.0  
207 Gaudette, Julia SR Salem 9:13.5 28:40.0  
208 Lacer, Sam SR Londonderry 9:16.0 28:47.8  
209 Malloy, Marguerite Goffstown 9:18.0 28:53.8  
210 Surapaneni, Sahiti SR Nashua South 9:19.5 28:58.6  
211 Lee, Susana SR Goffstown 9:20.3 29:01.1  
212 Dussualt, Jennah SR Manchester Memorial 9:24.8 29:15.1  
213 Doolan, Mallory SR Bishop Guertin 9:35.2 29:47.3  
214 Roma, Hollie Goffstown 9:38.7 29:58.1  
215 Jepsen, Laura SR Goffstown 9:39.5 30:00.8  
216 Clarke-Pounder, Julia SR Bishop Guertin 9:40.4 30:03.4  
217 Elwarner, Stephanie SR Merrimack 9:40.5 30:03.8  
218 Frazel, Taylor Mackenzie SR Concord 9:42.8 30:11.0  
219 Thibeault, Danielle SR Manchester Memorial 9:45.4 30:19.0  
220 Fronk, Bethany SR Concord 9:46.2 30:21.6  
221 Farrar, Amy SR Concord 9:47.1 30:24.2  
222 Desjardins, Susan SR Concord 9:47.6 30:26.0  
223 Pietsch, Lydia SR Concord 9:51.0 30:36.5  
224 Cate, Alexis SR Concord 9:51.1 30:36.9  
225 Parenteau, Brittany SR Concord 9:53.2 30:43.3  
226 Chaney, Jess SR Concord 9:54.1 30:46.1  
227 Logan, Meg SR Bishop Guertin 9:55.2 30:49.6  
228 Rogers, Brittany SR Concord 10:05.7 31:22.1  
229 Mahoney, Alecia SR Concord 10:05.8 31:22.5  
230 Phillips, Kim SR Keene 10:16.0 31:54.1  
231 Filiault, Abby Goffstown 10:27.2 32:29.0  
232 Smith, Hannah SR Goffstown 10:27.3 32:29.3  
233 Boynton, Alicia SR Concord 10:35.6 32:55.2  
234 Perkins, Erica SR Concord 10:56.6 34:00.3  
235 Clark, Paige SR Concord 11:05.7 34:28.6  
236 Toppin, Laura Rose SR Concord 11:06.3 34:30.5  
237 Bouziane, Lamia SR Nashua South 11:16.9 35:03.4