Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wheat, Aida | Kennett | 12.63 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
2 | Carty, Erin | Oyster River | 12.80 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
3 | Dow, Grace | Hollis/Brookline | 13.10 | Pelham Quad | 04/30/24 |
4 | Giordano, Keely | Milford | 13.11 | 2024 Nashua North Invitational | 04/20/24 |
5 | Lutz, Jenney | Lebanon | 13.24 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
6 | Noble , Margaret | Hollis/Brookline | 13.29 | Pelham Quad Meet | 04/30/24 |
7 | Kelly, Avery | Pembroke | 13.48 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
8 | Baumgardt, Avery | Oyster River | 13.51 | PEA | 04/13/24 |
9 | Carty, Elizabeth | Oyster River | 13.74 | PEA | 04/13/24 |
10 | Cubero, Gabriella | Kennett | 13.74 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
11 | Yu, Amanda | Oyster River | 13.80 | ||
12 | Larochelle, Charlotte | Bow | 13.8 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
13 | Thibault, Adrienne | Hollis/Brookline | 13.88 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
14 | Manning, Delaney | Coe-Brown | 13.91 | Oyster River Home Meet 1 | 04/30/24 |
15 | Nield, Lila | Oyster River | 13.92 | PEA | 04/13/24 |
16 | Kouchoukos, Tessa | Coe-Brown | 14.02 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
17 | Kearney, Evelyn | Oyster River | 14.04 | Seacoast Freshmen Sophomore Meet | 05/04/24 |
18 | Ross, Shannon | Coe-Brown | 14.04 | Oyster River Home Meet 1 | 04/30/24 |
19 | Barrieau, Gwen | Bow | 14.05 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
20 | Lewis, Gizel | Goffstown | 14.08 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
21 | Van Dyke, Cara | Bow | 14.09 | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
22 | Ali, Simone | Goffstown | 14.09 | Pelham Quad | 04/30/24 |
23 | Barry, Kennis | Oyster River | 14.14 | PEA | 04/13/24 |
24 | Porter, Sophie | Merrimack Valley | 14.16 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
25 | Escabi, Maggie | Coe-Brown | 14.16 | Oyster River Home Meet 1 | 04/30/24 |
26 | Lucas, Jada | Merrimack Valley | 14.23 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
27 | Arthur, Maia | Hollis/Brookline | 14.27 | 2024 Nashua North Invitational | 04/20/24 |
28 | Fay, Shannon | Kennett | 14.32 | Kennett | 04/30/24 |
29 | Sinclair, Jenna | John Stark | 14.32 | Pembroke Cluster meet | 04/25/24 |
30 | Hawkes, Riley | Coe-Brown | 14.36 | Coe-Brown Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
31 | Fauteux, Emily | Bow | 14.39 | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
32 | Trottier, Eila | Goffstown | 14.46 | Pelham | 04/30/24 |
33 | Eastman, Emma | Goffstown | 14.59 | Pelham | 04/30/24 |
34 | Van Ham, Josie | Bow | 14.67 | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
35 | Cherwin, Ariane | Goffstown | 14.95 | Pelham | 04/30/24 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ouellette, Talon | Oyster River | 11.21 | PEA | 04/13/24 |
2 | Bruneau, Samuel | Hollis/Brookline | 11.30 | ||
3 | Wilson, Avery | Milford | 11.32 | Milford, Merrimack Valley, St. Thomas Aquinas @ Coe-Brown | 04/11/24 |
4 | Lee, Cameron | Coe-Brown | 11.37 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
5 | McCranie, Kody | Bow | 11.51 | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
6 | Scopel, Max | Oyster River | 11.57 | The Cross-Town Tri | 04/13/24 |
7 | Newick, Ethan | Coe-Brown | 11.60 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
8 | Plourde, Quintin | Kennett | 11.66 | Coe-Brown Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
9 | Desmarais, Andrew | Hollis/Brookline | 11.67 | Milford | 04/17/24 |
10 | Calle, Rio | John Stark | 11.74 | Coe-Brown Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
11 | Walcott, Tyler | Kennett | 11.76 | Coe-Brown Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
12 | Cheyne, Parker | Hollis/Brookline | 11.79 | Milford Home Meet I | 04/17/24 |
13 | Bradley, Aidan | Hanover | 11.83 | Nashua North | 04/20/24 |
14 | Ogelsby, Nicolas | Merrimack Valley | 11.86 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
15 | Gedney, Colby | Oyster River | 11.88 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
16 | Pettingell, Joshua | Milford | 11.95 | Milford, Merrimack Valley, St. Thomas Aquinas @ Coe-Brown | 04/11/24 |
17 | Stephens, Ross | Kennett | 11.97 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
18 | Wilkening, Eli | Bow | 12.02 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
19 | Boullion, Owen | Bow | 12.05 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
20 | McCoy, Will | Hollis/Brookline | 12.13 | Milford | 04/17/24 |
21 | Isuga, Ryle | Lebanon | 12.16 | Lebanon Home Meet | 04/23/24 |
22 | Schultz, Travis | Coe-Brown | 12.19 | ||
23 | Delisle, David | Goffstown | 12.21 | Pelham Quad | 04/30/24 |
24 | Kump, Cameron | Hollis/Brookline | 12.22 | Pelham Quad | 04/30/24 |
25 | Sartin, Bryce | Coe-Brown | 12.23 | Milford, Merrimack Valley, St. Thomas Aquinas @ Coe-Brown | 04/11/24 |
26 | Buxton, Gavin | Bow | 12.26 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
27 | Lynn, Shane | Goffstown | 12.30 | Pelham | 04/30/24 |
28 | Pettingell, Matthew | Milford | 12.34 | kiwanis | 05/04/24 |
29 | Flagg, Chase | Bow | 12.35 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
30 | Gancarz, Jonathan | Bow | 12.37 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
31 | Troon, Logan | Kennett | 12.37 | Coe-Brown Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
32 | Figueroa , Aldolfo | Hollis/Brookline | 12.37 | Pelham Quad | 04/30/24 |
33 | Szatko, Anthony | Coe-Brown | 12.45 | Milford, Merrimack Valley, St. Thomas Aquinas @ Coe-Brown | 04/11/24 |
34 | Ali Rodriguez, Adnan | Manchester West | 12.55 | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
35 | Clifford, Ryan | Bow | 12.58 | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
36 | Foster, KeShawn | Manchester West | 12.69 | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
37 | Plourde, Camden | Goffstown | 12.73 | Pelham | 04/30/24 |
38 | Badulescu, Anthony | Manchester West | 12.77 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
39 | Poulin, Max | Manchester West | 12.80 | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
40 | Paradis, Logan | Manchester West | 12.83 | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
41 | Lembo, Julien | Pembroke | 12.84 | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
42 | Quinney, Russell | Goffstown | 12.94 | Pelham | 04/30/24 |
43 | Neptune, Elieyahu | Manchester West | 13.38 | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
44 | Alkinani, Hasan | Manchester West | 13.48 | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/20 |
45 | Diaz, Angel | Manchester West | 13.76 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wheat, Aida | Kennett | 26.14 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
2 | Carty, Erin | Oyster River | 26.72 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
3 | Giordano, Keely | Milford | 26.95 | John Stark | 05/10/23 |
4 | Kelly, Avery | Pembroke | 27.65 | Black Bear | 04/27/24 |
5 | Lutz, Jenney | Lebanon | 27.82 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
6 | Noble , Margaret | Hollis/Brookline | 28.01 | Pelham Quad Meet | 04/30/24 |
7 | White, Josie | Hanover | 28.07 | Lebanon Home Meet 4/23/24 | 04/23/24 |
8 | Van Dyke, Cara | Bow | 28.18 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
9 | Baumgardt, Avery | Oyster River | 28.20 | The Cross-Town Tri | 04/13/24 |
10 | Annis, Penelope | Goffstown | 28.47 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
11 | Wilson, Camden | Bow | 28.74 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
12 | Thibault, Adrienne | Hollis/Brookline | 28.77 | 2024 Nashua North Invitational | 04/20/24 |
13 | Carty, Elizabeth | Oyster River | 28.78 | The Cross-Town Tri | 04/13/24 |
14 | Cubero, Gabriella | Kennett | 28.80 | Kennett | 04/30/24 |
15 | Escabi, Maggie | Coe-Brown | 28.86 | Oyster River Home Meet 1 | 04/30/24 |
16 | Kaur, Banipreet | Lebanon | 28.88 | Lebanon Home Meet 4/23/24 | 04/23/24 |
17 | Porter, Sophie | Merrimack Valley | 29.01 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
18 | Main, Brooke | Coe-Brown | 29.22 | Oyster River Home Meet 1 | 04/30/24 |
19 | Lewis, Gizel | Goffstown | 29.38 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
20 | Kearney, Evelyn | Oyster River | 29.46 | Sanborn Invite | 04/20/24 |
21 | Yu, Amanda | Oyster River | 29.48 | The Cross-Town Tri | 04/13/24 |
22 | Nield, Lila | Oyster River | 29.53 | The Cross-Town Tri | 04/13/24 |
23 | Kouchoukos, Tessa | Coe-Brown | 29.53 | Oyster River Home Meet 1 | 04/30/24 |
24 | Arthur, Maia | Hollis/Brookline | 29.60 | 2024 Nashua North Invitational | 04/20/24 |
25 | Lucas, Jada | Merrimack Valley | 29.65 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
26 | Barry, Kennis | Oyster River | 29.95 | Sanborn Invite | 04/20/24 |
27 | Ames, Eden | Lebanon | 30.02 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
28 | Trottier, Eila | Goffstown | 30.08 | Pelham | 04/30/24 |
29 | Panza, Gianna | Merrimack Valley | 30.39 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
30 | Beliveau, Ayris | John Stark | 30.43 | Souhegan Cluster meet | 04/30/24 |
31 | Hawkes, Riley | Coe-Brown | 30.46 | Coe-Brown Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
32 | Lamothe, Reaghan | John Stark | 30.50 | Souhegan Cluster meet | 04/30/24 |
33 | Eastman, Emma | Goffstown | 30.76 | Pelham Quad | 04/30/24 |
34 | Cherwin, Ariane | Goffstown | 30.96 | Pelham | 04/30/24 |
35 | Kaur, Jaskirat | Lebanon | 30.97 | Lebanon Home Meet 4/23/24 | 04/23/24 |
36 | Van Ham, Josie | Bow | 31.03 | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCranie, Kody | Bow | 22.74 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
2 | Wilson, Avery | Milford | 23.03 | Black Bear | 04/27/24 |
3 | Ouellette, Talon | Oyster River | 23.10 | PEA | 04/13/24 |
4 | Bruneau, Samuel | Hollis/Brookline | 23.19 | Pelham Invite | 04/13/24 |
5 | Montgomery, Logan | John Stark | 23.49 | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
6 | Martin, Joaquin | Hanover | 23.61 | Nashua North | 04/20/24 |
7 | Plourde, Quintin | Kennett | 23.75 | KENNETT-WHITE MTN-MERRIMACK VALLEY-KINGSWOOD | 04/30/24 |
8 | Lee, Cameron | Coe-Brown | 23.77 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
9 | Bradley, Aidan | Hanover | 23.77 | Nashua North | 04/20/24 |
10 | Desmarais, Andrew | Hollis/Brookline | 23.93 | Pelham Quad Meet | 04/30/24 |
11 | Cheyne, Parker | Hollis/Brookline | 24.10 | Pelham Quad | 04/30/24 |
12 | Stephens, Ross | Kennett | 24.11 | KENNETT-WHITE MTN-MERRIMACK VALLEY-KINGSWOOD | 04/30/24 |
13 | Sora, Kenyon | Milford | 24.12 | ||
14 | Scopel, Max | Oyster River | 24.15 | Seacoast Freshmen Sophomore Meet | 05/04/24 |
15 | Lurvey, Brandon | Pembroke | 24.16 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
16 | Calle, Rio | John Stark | 24.24 | Souhegan Cluster meet | 04/30/24 |
17 | Vidou, Jeff | Hanover | 24.26 | Nashua North | 04/20/24 |
18 | Newick, Ethan | Coe-Brown | 24.36 | Milford, Merrimack Valley, St. Thomas Aquinas @ Coe-Brown | 04/11/24 |
19 | Gedney, Colby | Oyster River | 24.42 | The Cross-Town Tri | 04/13/24 |
20 | Hamel, Quinn | Goffstown | 24.58 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
21 | Isuga, Ryle | Lebanon | 24.64 | Lebanon Home Meet 4/23/24 | 04/23/24 |
22 | Rose, Beckett | Merrimack Valley | 24.69 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
23 | Walcott, Tyler | Kennett | 24.73 | Coe-Brown Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
24 | Foster, KeShawn | Manchester West | 24.99 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
25 | Kump, Cameron | Hollis/Brookline | 25.01 | 2024 Nashua North Invitational | 04/20/24 |
26 | Wilkening, Eli | Bow | 25.02 | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
27 | Miller, Miles | Bow | 25.05 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
28 | Moore Jahn, Cameron | Merrimack Valley | 25.31 | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
29 | Figueroa , Aldolfo | Hollis/Brookline | 25.32 | Pelham Quad Meet | 04/30/24 |
30 | Lynn, Shane | Goffstown | 25.46 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
31 | Paradis, Logan | Manchester West | 25.47 | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
32 | Delisle, David | Goffstown | 25.55 | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
33 | Vong, Logan | Merrimack Valley | 25.59 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
34 | Buxton, Gavin | Bow | 25.77 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
35 | Davenport, Malcolm | Kennett | 25.77 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
36 | Gancarz, Jonathan | Bow | 25.77 | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
37 | Ali Rodriguez, Adnan | Manchester West | 26.33 | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
38 | Heichlinger, Zachery | Pembroke | 26.45 | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
39 | Lembo, Julien | Pembroke | 26.47 | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
40 | Eckman, Andrew | Hollis/Brookline | 26.87 | ||
41 | Nickodemus, Liam | Pembroke | 26.92 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
42 | Perkins, Ryan | Manchester West | 27.53 | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
43 | Neptune, Elieyahu | Manchester West | 27.56 | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
44 | Clifford, Ryan | Bow | 27.63 | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
45 | Sheedy, Noah | Manchester West | 28.38 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
46 | Diaz, Angel | Manchester West | 29.19 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pawlowski, Hannah | Bow | 1:00.81 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
2 | Lopashanski, Piper | Kennett | 1:01.97 | KENNETT-BERLIN-KINGSWOOD-WHITE MTN-ST THOMAS-FRYEBURG-WINNIS | 04/23/24 |
3 | White, Josie | Hanover | 1:02.28 | Lebanon Home Meet 4/23/24 | 04/23/24 |
4 | Ballou, Claire | Hollis/Brookline | 1:02.79 | Pelham Quad | 04/30/24 |
5 | Carty, Erin | Oyster River | 1:03.29 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
6 | Odonnell, Ana | Hollis/Brookline | 1:03.69 | Pelham Quad Meet | 04/30/24 |
7 | Bell, Alice | Hanover | 1:04.25 | Leb | 04/23/24 |
8 | Spack, Sydney | Merrimack Valley | 1:05.29 | Kennett | 04/30/24 |
9 | Escabi, Maggie | Coe-Brown | 1:05.48 | Black Bear | 04/27/24 |
10 | Lutz, Jenney | Lebanon | 1:06.02 | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
11 | Gelsey Drees, Eleanora | Oyster River | 1:06.21 | Sanborn Invite | 04/20/24 |
12 | Lovett, Annabelle | Coe-Brown | 1:06.63 | CBNA Home #2 | 04/16/24 |
13 | Pfister, Madison | Bow | 1:06.96 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
14 | Kaur, Banipreet | Lebanon | 1:06.96 | Lebanon Home Meet | 04/23/24 |
15 | Hou, Julia | Bow | 1:07.13 | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
16 | Sullivan, Aoife | Oyster River | 1:07.75 | Sanborn Invite | 04/20/24 |
17 | Kouchoukos, Tessa | Coe-Brown | 1:07.78 | Sanborn | 04/20/24 |
18 | Houde, Rose | Goffstown | 1:08.10 | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
19 | Bergeron, Anna | Coe-Brown | 1:08.26 | OR Home Meet #1 | 04/30/24 |
20 | Lemay, Isabella | Coe-Brown | 1:08.5 | CBNA Home #2 | 04/16/24 |
21 | Manning, Delaney | Coe-Brown | 1:08.59 | Coe-Brown Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
22 | Cornaro, Isabella | Milford | 1:08.63 | 2024 Nashua North Invitational | 04/20/24 |
23 | Brouillard-Smith, Bianca | Coe-Brown | 1:08.65 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
24 | Crawford, Caroline | Hollis/Brookline | 1:09.34 | 2024 Nashua North Invitational | 04/20/24 |
25 | Kaur, Jaskirat | Lebanon | 1:10.44 | Lebanon Home Meet 4/23/24 | 04/23/24 |
26 | Ladd, Bella | Oyster River | 1:10.82 | Sanborn Invite | 04/20/24 |
27 | Winch, Madelynn | Bow | 1:14.56 | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
28 | Bernard, Sabrina | Bow | 1:14.70 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montgomery, Logan | John Stark | 50.93 | Black Bear Invite | 04/27/24 |
2 | Bradley, Aidan | Hanover | 51.47 | Lebanon Home Meet 4/23/24 | 04/23/24 |
3 | Sora, Kenyon | Milford | 52.01 | Black Bear | 04/27/24 |
4 | Hastings, Jayden | Goffstown | 52.24 | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
5 | Martin, Joaquin | Hanover | 52.39 | Lebanon Home Meet 4/23/24 | 04/23/24 |
6 | Stephens, Ross | Kennett | 53.19 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
7 | Sixon, Daniel | Milford | 53.33 | Milford, Merrimack Valley, St. Thomas Aquinas @ Coe-Brown | 04/11/24 |
8 | McCranie, Kody | Bow | 53.61 | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
9 | Vidou, Jeff | Hanover | 53.90 | Lebanon Home Meet 4/23/24 | 04/23/24 |
10 | Reynolds, Mychal | Merrimack Valley | 53.90 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
11 | Cheyne, Parker | Hollis/Brookline | 54.26 | ||
12 | Beaupre, Cedar | John Stark | 54.29 | Coe-Brown Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
13 | Lee, Cameron | Coe-Brown | 54.55 | Oyster River Home Meet 1 | 04/30/24 |
14 | Miller, Miles | Bow | 54.72 | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
15 | Wilkening, Eli | Bow | 55.13 | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
16 | Szatko, Anthony | Coe-Brown | 55.45 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
17 | Veilleux, Ethan | John Stark | 55.85 | Coe-Brown Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
18 | Nichols, Cameron | Hollis/Brookline | 56.10 | 2024 Nashua North Invitational | 04/20/24 |
19 | Spina, Blake | Coe-Brown | 56.54 | Sanborn | 04/20/24 |
20 | Paradis, Logan | Manchester West | 56.87 | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
21 | Gancarz, Jonathan | Bow | 57.32 | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
22 | Badulescu, Anthony | Manchester West | 57.90 | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
23 | Figueroa , Aldolfo | Hollis/Brookline | 58.07 | Pelham | 04/13/24 |
24 | Baguidy, Nathanael | Goffstown | 58.11 | Pelham | 04/30/24 |
25 | Petersons, Hayden | Pembroke | 58.59 | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
26 | Kimasi, Miradi | Manchester West | 1:00.61 | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
27 | Salim, Mucyo | Manchester West | 1:16.45 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perreard, Lea | Hanover | 2:23.83 | Lebanon Home Meet 4/23/24 | 04/23/24 |
2 | Pawlowski, Hannah | Bow | 2:24.36 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
3 | Tschida, Kara | Goffstown | 2:24.56 | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
4 | Lopashanski, Piper | Kennett | 2:27.50 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
5 | Bell, Alice | Hanover | 2:29.33 | 2024 Nashua North Invitational | 04/20/24 |
6 | Cook, Madelyn | Oyster River | 2:31.02 | Seacoast Freshmen Sophomore Meet | 05/04/24 |
7 | Faris, Megan | Hanover | 2:31.54 | Lebanon Home Meet 4/23/24 | 04/23/24 |
8 | Hou, Julia | Bow | 2:31.61 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
9 | Roy, Neely | Oyster River | 2:32.09 | Seacoast Freshmen Sophomore Meet | 05/04/24 |
10 | Spack, Sydney | Merrimack Valley | 2:33.19 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
11 | Larrick, Millie | Hanover | 2:34.75 | Lebanon Home Meet 4/23/24 | 04/23/24 |
12 | Lovett, Annabelle | Coe-Brown | 2:35.97 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
13 | Bergin, Annika | Hollis/Brookline | 2:36.03 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
14 | Murdough, Paige | Coe-Brown | 2:39.11 | OR Home #1 | 04/30/24 |
15 | Geddes, Madison | Merrimack Valley | 2:39.93 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
16 | Green, Audrie | Hollis/Brookline | 2:41.41 | Milford | 04/17/24 |
17 | Barnard, Rylee | John Stark | 2:43.66 | Coe-Brown Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
18 | Verran, Autumn | Kennett | 2:43.71 | Coe Brown | 04/16/24 |
19 | Kennedy, Grace | Souhegan | 2:43.72 | Souhegan Home Meet II | 04/30/24 |
20 | Escabi, Maggie | Coe-Brown | 2:43.99 | Milford, Merrimack Valley, St. Thomas Aquinas @ Coe-Brown | 04/11/24 |
21 | Bergeron, Anna | Coe-Brown | 2:43.99 | Sanborn | 04/20/24 |
22 | Perron, Samantha | Coe-Brown | 2:45.03 | CBNA Home Meet #1 | 04/11/24 |
23 | Kerivan, Meredith | Coe-Brown | 2:45.07 | Coe-Brown Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
24 | Winther, Elsa | John Stark | 2:45.67 | Souhegan Cluster meet | 04/30/24 |
25 | Taylor, Madison | Coe-Brown | 2:45.90 | Oyster River Home Meet 1 | 04/30/24 |
26 | DellaValla, Molly | Kennett | 2:46.18 | KENNETT-WHITE MTN-MERRIMACK VALLEY-KINGSWOOD | 04/30/24 |
27 | Houde, Grace | Goffstown | 2:46.51 | Pelham | 04/30/24 |
28 | Barriere, Kayla | John Stark | 2:47.28 | Souhegan Cluster meet | 04/30/24 |
29 | Chasse, Anna | John Stark | 2:47.34 | Pembroke Cluster | 04/25/24 |
30 | Geller, Laurel | Hollis/Brookline | 2:47.92 | Pelham Quad Meet | 04/30/24 |
31 | Ferguson, Francesca | Coe-Brown | 2:47.94 | Oyster River Home Meet 1 | 04/30/24 |
32 | Carter, Catriona | Milford | 2:48.41 | Milford Quad | 04/17/24 |
33 | Lemay, Isabella | Coe-Brown | 2:48.76 | CBNA Home Meet #1 | 04/11/24 |
34 | Spear, Mia | Hollis/Brookline | 2:50.90 | 2024 Nashua North Invitational | 04/20/24 |
35 | Dannehy, Ella | Lebanon | 2:51.34 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
36 | Smith, Sarah | Lebanon | 2:51.39 | Lebanon Home Meet | 04/23/24 |
37 | Lajoie, Nia | Kennett | 2:52.37 | KENNETT-BERLIN-KINGSWOOD-WHITE MTN-ST THOMAS-FRYEBURG-WINNIS | 04/23/24 |
38 | Jones, Ava | Goffstown | 2:54.44 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
39 | Bergeron, Mary | Coe-Brown | 2:54.68 | CBNA Home Meet #2 | 04/16/24 |
40 | Zadakis, Olivia | Coe-Brown | 2:58.67 | Milford, Merrimack Valley, St. Thomas Aquinas @ Coe-Brown | 04/11/24 |
41 | Owen, Maya | Bow | 3:00.04 | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
42 | Burnell, Jenna | Kennett | 3:04.56 | KENNETT-BERLIN-KINGSWOOD-WHITE MTN-ST THOMAS-FRYEBURG-WINNIS | 04/23/24 |
43 | Fish, Madelyn | Bow | 3:06.62 | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cote, Logan | Goffstown | 2:01.81 | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
2 | Nomula, Sanjith | Coe-Brown | 2:02.11 | Oyster River Home Meet 1 | 04/30/24 |
3 | Sixon, Daniel | Milford | 2:02.16 | John Eastman | 04/13/24 |
4 | Betterley, Alden | Bow | 2:02.70 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
5 | Korthals, Logan | Milford | 2:03.40 | Milford Home Meet I | 04/17/24 |
6 | Reynolds, Mychal | Merrimack Valley | 2:04.29 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
7 | Gleiser, Lucian | Hanover | 2:04.30 | Leb | 04/23/24 |
8 | Kitchel, Liam | Hanover | 2:04.71 | Lebanon Home Meet 4/23/24 | 04/23/24 |
9 | Hirsch, Devin | Goffstown | 2:05.34 | Pelham | 04/30/24 |
10 | Whitley, Will | Milford | 2:05.91 | Kiwanis | 05/04/24 |
11 | Baguidy, Lucas | Goffstown | 2:06.33 | Pelham | 04/30/24 |
12 | Lemay, Maxwell | Coe-Brown | 2:06.86 | Oyster River Home Meet 1 | 04/30/24 |
13 | Skorupan, Grant | Milford | 2:07.71 | Kiwanis | 05/04/24 |
14 | Finnegan, Ronan | Hollis/Brookline | 2:08.59 | Pelham Quad | 04/30/24 |
15 | Keesee, Mitchell | Oyster River | 2:09.29 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
16 | Novosad, Isaac | Hanover | 2:09.86 | 2024 Nashua North Invitational | 04/20/24 |
17 | Hoesch, Jacob | Hollis/Brookline | 2:10.14 | 2024 Nashua North Invitational | 04/20/24 |
18 | Souza, Pedro | Hollis/Brookline | 2:10.33 | ||
19 | Keirstead, Alex | John Stark | 2:10.96 | Souhegan Cluster meet | 04/30/24 |
20 | Gagnon, Alexander | Goffstown | 2:13.53 | Pelham | 04/30/24 |
21 | Lehman, Oliver | Oyster River | 2:13.81 | Seacoast Freshmen Sophomore Meet | 05/04/24 |
22 | Baguidy, Nathanael | Goffstown | 2:15.54 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
23 | Sousa, Keegan | Coe-Brown | 2:15.71 | Coe-Brown Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
24 | Plowman, Dylan | Coe-Brown | 2:15.73 | Coe-Brown Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
25 | Graveline, Landon | Coe-Brown | 2:16.47 | OR Home #1 | 04/30/24 |
26 | Froburg, Quinn | Coe-Brown | 2:16.50 | Coe-Brown Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
27 | Allen , Colin | Hollis/Brookline | 2:17.28 | Pelham Quad Meet | 04/30/24 |
28 | Dyjak, Gavin | Coe-Brown | 2:17.42 | Sanborn | 04/20/24 |
29 | Ciminesi, Aiden | Bow | 2:19.03 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
30 | Odell, William | Kennett | 2:19.66 | KENNETT-BERLIN-KINGSWOOD-WHITE MTN-ST THOMAS-FRYEBURG-WINNIS | 04/23/24 |
31 | Petersons, Hayden | Pembroke | 2:20.45 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
32 | Burton, Rob | Kennett | 2:21.07 | KENNETT-BERLIN-KINGSWOOD-WHITE MTN-ST THOMAS-FRYEBURG-WINNIS | 04/23/24 |
33 | Doherty, Charlie | Kennett | 2:21.89 | KENNETT-BERLIN-KINGSWOOD-WHITE MTN-ST THOMAS-FRYEBURG-WINNIS | 04/23/24 |
34 | Plehandzic, Jake | Manchester West | 2:23.59 | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
35 | Ingram, Zachery | Bow | 2:25.53 | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
36 | Couto, Jayden | Hollis/Brookline | 2:25.85 | Pelham Quad Meet | 04/30/24 |
37 | Saturley, Caleb | Pembroke | 2:32.04 | Souhegan Home Meet #1 2023 | 04/07/23 |
38 | Salim, Mucyo | Manchester West | 3:15.39 | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kavanagh, Haley | Oyster River | 4:56.02 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
2 | Cook, Mackenzie | Oyster River | 5:08.42 | Sanborn Invite | 04/20/24 |
3 | Perreard, Lea | Hanover | 5:13.70 | Nashua North | 04/20/24 |
4 | Roy, Neely | Oyster River | 5:23.90 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
5 | Tschida, Kara | Goffstown | 5:25.85 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
6 | Cook, Madelyn | Oyster River | 5:26.91 | Sanborn Invite | 04/20/24 |
7 | Faris, Megan | Hanover | 5:29.91 | Lebanon Home Meet 4/23/24 | 04/23/24 |
8 | Bezanson, Haley | Oyster River | 5:37.02 | Sanborn Invite | 04/20/24 |
9 | Murdough, Paige | Coe-Brown | 5:43.17 | Sanborn | 04/20/24 |
10 | Larrick, Millie | Hanover | 5:43.52 | Lebanon Home Meet 4/23/24 | 04/23/24 |
11 | Bouchard, Brooke | Hollis/Brookline | 5:45.52 | ||
12 | Banafato , Talia | Oyster River | 5:47.80 | Sanborn Invite | 04/20/24 |
13 | Chasse, Anna | John Stark | 5:48.25 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
14 | Lovett, Annabelle | Coe-Brown | 5:52.24 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
15 | Houle, Jahrie | Oyster River | 5:52.83 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
16 | Geddes, Madison | Merrimack Valley | 5:54.99 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
17 | Thompson, Lena | Bow | 5:57.52 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
18 | Butler, Mae | Hollis/Brookline | 5:58.15 | Pelham Quad Meet | 04/30/24 |
19 | Barriere, Kayla | John Stark | 6:01.91 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
20 | Perron, Samantha | Coe-Brown | 6:05.52 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
21 | Hardy , Quinn | Hollis/Brookline | 6:09.87 | Milford | 04/17/24 |
22 | Kerivan, Meredith | Coe-Brown | 6:14.3 | Black Bear | 04/27/24 |
23 | Gorham, Jeweliana | Kennett | 6:15.37 | KENNETT-WHITE MTN-MERRIMACK VALLEY-KINGSWOOD | 04/30/24 |
24 | Taylor, Madison | Coe-Brown | 6:15.65 | Sanborn | 04/20/24 |
25 | DellaValla, Molly | Kennett | 6:15.74 | KENNETT-BERLIN-KINGSWOOD-WHITE MTN-ST THOMAS-FRYEBURG-WINNIS | 04/23/24 |
26 | Lajoie, Nia | Kennett | 6:17.20 | KENNETT-WHITE MTN-MERRIMACK VALLEY-KINGSWOOD | 04/30/24 |
27 | Bergeron, Mary | Coe-Brown | 6:28.83 | Oyster River Home Meet 1 | 04/30/24 |
28 | Fish, Madelyn | Bow | 6:32.10 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
29 | Creto , Isabelle | Hollis/Brookline | 6:35.60 | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
30 | Winch, Madelynn | Bow | 6:38.30 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
31 | Owen, Maya | Bow | 6:41.05 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lano, Jamie | Coe-Brown | 4:17.64 | CT Distance Festival | 04/19/24 |
2 | Nomula, Sanjith | Coe-Brown | 4:29.20 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
3 | Korthals, Logan | Milford | 4:30.09 | Black Bear | 04/27/24 |
4 | Irvine, Finley | Souhegan | 4:31.34 | DII State Meet | 05/26/23 |
5 | Anderson, Taloosh | Souhegan | 4:31.35 | Souhegan Home Meet II | 04/30/24 |
6 | Lemire, Eli | John Stark | 4:31.46 | CT Distance Fest (conv 1 mi.) | 04/19/24 |
7 | Gleiser, Lucian | Hanover | 4:35.00 | Nashua North | 04/20/24 |
8 | Valentino, Andrew | Hanover | 4:40.44 | Lebanon Home Meet 4/23/24 | 04/23/24 |
9 | Sixon, Daniel | Milford | 4:42.39 | ||
10 | Baguidy, Lucas | Goffstown | 4:43.61 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
11 | Betterley, Alden | Bow | 4:46.37 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/17/24 |
12 | Faris, Ryan | Hanover | 4:46.50 | Leb | 04/23/24 |
13 | Lemay, Maxwell | Coe-Brown | 4:48.85 | Black Bear | 04/27/24 |
14 | Groves, Ben | Hanover | 4:50.17 | Nashua North | 04/20/24 |
15 | Valentino, Alexander | Hanover | 4:50.59 | Lebanon Home Meet 4/23/24 | 04/23/24 |
16 | Whitley, Will | Milford | 4:50.92 | Black Bear | 04/27/24 |
17 | Lehman, Oliver | Oyster River | 4:51.25 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
18 | Mehra, Safir | Hanover | 4:51.31 | Leb | 04/23/24 |
19 | Jain, Nandeesh | Hanover | 4:52.05 | Nashua North | 04/20/24 |
20 | Parker, Will | Hanover | 4:52.72 | Nashua North | 04/20/24 |
21 | Hricz, Ian | Oyster River | 4:53.44 | Sanborn Invite | 04/20/24 |
22 | Skorupan, Grant | Milford | 4:54.05 | Milford, Merrimack Valley, St. Thomas Aquinas @ Coe-Brown | 04/11/24 |
23 | Keesee, Mitchell | Oyster River | 4:54.20 | Oyster River Home Meet 1 | 04/30/24 |
24 | Clapp, Levi | Oyster River | 4:55.00 | Seacoast Freshmen Sophomore Meet | 05/04/24 |
25 | Gagnon, Alexander | Goffstown | 4:55.31 | Pelham | 04/30/24 |
26 | Sargent, Thomas | Bow | 4:56.39 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
27 | Sanjay, Siddharth | Oyster River | 4:57.01 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
28 | Finnegan, Ronan | Hollis/Brookline | 4:57.18 | Nashua North Mile Convert. | 04/20/24 |
29 | Kitchel, Liam | Hanover | 4:57.73 | Leb | 04/23/24 |
30 | Graveline, Landon | Coe-Brown | 4:58.25 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
31 | Engert, Nicholas | Lebanon | 4:58.37 | Lebanon Home Meet 4/23/24 | 04/23/24 |
32 | Hannon, Joe | Oyster River | 4:58.56 | Oyster River Home Meet 1 | 04/30/24 |
33 | Froburg, Quinn | Coe-Brown | 4:59.13 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
34 | Banafato, Brendan | Oyster River | 4:59.53 | Seacoast Freshmen Sophomore Meet | 05/04/24 |
35 | Sousa, Keegan | Coe-Brown | 4:59.87 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
36 | Patenaude, Austin | John Stark | 5:06.46 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
37 | Worcester, Wyatt | Bow | 5:08.99 | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
38 | Odell, William | Kennett | 5:17.21 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
39 | Petersons, Hayden | Pembroke | 5:18.13 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
40 | Saturley, Caleb | Pembroke | 5:23.19 | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kavanagh, Haley | Oyster River | 10:56.17 | Sanborn Invite | 04/20/24 |
2 | Roy, Neely | Oyster River | 11:50.32 | Sanborn Invite | 04/20/24 |
3 | Bezanson, Haley | Oyster River | 11:53.88 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
4 | Faris, Megan | Hanover | 11:54.90 | Nashua North | 04/20/24 |
5 | Cook, Madelyn | Oyster River | 11:58.64 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
6 | Murdough, Paige | Coe-Brown | 12:25.70 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
7 | Houle, Jahrie | Oyster River | 12:48.59 | Sanborn Invite | 04/20/24 |
8 | Anderson, Jacklyn | Hanover | 12:56.67 | Leb | 04/23/24 |
9 | Hardy , Quinn | Hollis/Brookline | 13:34.40 | Pelham Invite | 04/13/24 |
10 | Creto , Isabelle | Hollis/Brookline | 13:37.66 | Pelham Quad Meet | 04/30/24 |
11 | Kerivan, Meredith | Coe-Brown | 13:40.1 | Sanborn | 04/20/24 |
12 | Bauer, Sarah | Hollis/Brookline | 13:47.02 | Pelham Quad Meet | 04/30/24 |
13 | Gorham, Jeweliana | Kennett | 13:47.31 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
14 | DellaValla, Molly | Kennett | 13:55.06 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
15 | Lajoie, Nia | Kennett | 14:26.81 | Coe-Brown Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
16 | Sorrell, Kylee | Hollis/Brookline | 14:43.08 | ||
17 | Fish, Madelyn | Bow | 14:47.05 | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
18 | Feil, Eliah | Kennett | 14:55.56 | Coe-Brown Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
19 | Kendzierski, Stephanie | Kennett | 15:00.0 | ||
20 | Davidson, Kendra | Merrimack Valley | 15:03.25 | Kennett | 04/30/24 |
21 | Burnell, Jenna | Kennett | 15:12.00 | Coe Brown | 04/16/24 |
22 | Owen, Maya | Bow | 15:45.59 | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
23 | Winch, Madelynn | Bow | 15:56.77 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lano, Jamie | Coe-Brown | 9:25.58 | Black Bear | 04/27/24 |
2 | Lemire, Eli | John Stark | 9:39.65 | Black Bear Invite | 04/27/24 |
3 | Nomula, Sanjith | Coe-Brown | 9:45.53 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
4 | Valentino, Andrew | Hanover | 9:47.16 | Nashua North | 04/20/24 |
5 | Gleiser, Lucian | Hanover | 9:53.11 | Lebanon Home Meet 4/23/24 | 04/23/24 |
6 | Korthals, Logan | Milford | 10:04.16 | Nashua North | 04/20/24 |
7 | Faris, Ryan | Hanover | 10:05.75 | Lebanon Home Meet 4/23/24 | 04/23/24 |
8 | Valentino, Alexander | Hanover | 10:13.94 | Nashua North | 04/20/24 |
9 | Lehman, Oliver | Oyster River | 10:26.52 | Sanborn Invite | 04/20/24 |
10 | Parker, Will | Hanover | 10:29.07 | Leb | 04/23/24 |
11 | Engert, Nicholas | Lebanon | 10:30.39 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
12 | Clapp, Levi | Oyster River | 10:31.15 | Sanborn Invite | 04/20/24 |
13 | Gagnon, Alexander | Goffstown | 10:32.86 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
14 | Jain, Nandeesh | Hanover | 10:33.45 | Lebanon Home Meet 4/23/24 | 04/23/24 |
15 | Lemay, Maxwell | Coe-Brown | 10:36.22 | Sanborn | 04/20/24 |
16 | Graveline, Landon | Coe-Brown | 10:40.24 | Sanborn | 04/20/24 |
17 | Sargent, Thomas | Bow | 10:50.16 | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
18 | Sousa, Keegan | Coe-Brown | 10:57.24 | Sanborn | 04/20/24 |
19 | Worcester, Wyatt | Bow | 11:11.94 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
20 | Gomes , Devin | Hollis/Brookline | 11:12.73 | Milford Home Meet I | 04/17/24 |
21 | Wang, Tony | Merrimack Valley | 11:18.30 | ||
22 | Saturley, Caleb | Pembroke | 11:27.29 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
23 | Scott, William | Hollis/Brookline | 11:36.23 | Milford Home Meet I | 04/17/24 |
24 | Odell, William | Kennett | 11:48.46 | KENNETT-WHITE MTN-MERRIMACK VALLEY-KINGSWOOD | 04/30/24 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dow, Grace | Hollis/Brookline | 15.65 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
2 | Carty, Erin | Oyster River | 15.84 | The Cross-Town Tri | 04/13/24 |
3 | Shirland, Bristol | Coe-Brown | 16.48 | Clipper Relays | 05/02/24 |
4 | Ballard, Phoebe | Lebanon | 17.55 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
5 | Rogers, Nora | Oyster River | 18.09 | Seacoast Freshmen Sophomore Meet | 05/04/24 |
6 | Baumgardt, Avery | Oyster River | 18.18 | Oyster River Home Meet 1 | 04/30/24 |
7 | Horak, Rachel | Lebanon | 18.37 | Lebanon Home Meet 4/23/24 | 04/23/24 |
8 | Matter, Mary | Hanover | 18.52 | Nashua North | 04/20/24 |
9 | Engle, Cassidy | Hollis/Brookline | 18.69 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
10 | Higgins, Kristen | Lebanon | 18.87 | Lebanon Home Meet 4/23/24 | 04/23/24 |
11 | Beliveau, Ayris | John Stark | 18.92 | Pembroke Cluster | 04/25/24 |
12 | Manning, Delaney | Coe-Brown | 18.92 | Clipper Relays | 05/02/24 |
13 | Fauteux, Emily | Bow | 19.26 | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
14 | Millner, Trinity | Milford | 19.34 | Clipper Relays | 05/02/24 |
15 | Delaney, Trinity | Merrimack Valley | 19.45 | Kennett | 04/30/24 |
16 | Brown, Alexis | Pembroke | 19.46 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
17 | Muppala, Sadhana | Oyster River | 19.54 | Seacoast Freshmen Sophomore Meet | 05/04/24 |
18 | Moser, Lily | Merrimack Valley | 19.62 | Clipper Relays | 05/02/24 |
19 | Cornaro, Isabella | Milford | 19.91 | John Eastman Invitational | 04/13/24 |
20 | Lynch, Tessa | Merrimack Valley | 20.15 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
21 | Bergquist , Julianne | Hollis/Brookline | 20.35 | Pelham Quad | 04/30/24 |
22 | Korbet, Izabel | John Stark | 20.73 | Souhegan Cluster meet | 04/30/24 |
23 | Damboise, Isabella | Goffstown | 20.74 | Pelham | 04/30/24 |
24 | Hallee, Ava | Goffstown | 21.07 | Clipper Relays | 05/02/24 |
25 | Birnbaum, Jessica | Bow | 21.08 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
26 | Ali, Simone | Goffstown | 21.08 | Clipper Relays | 05/02/24 |
27 | Annis, Gwendelynn | Goffstown | 21.27 | Pelham Quad | 04/30/24 |
28 | VanDyne, Vanessa | Kennett | 22.40 | Sanborn | 04/20/24 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bessette, Micah | Oyster River | 16.38 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
2 | Giordani, Cayden | Oyster River | 16.66 | Sanborn Invite | 04/20/24 |
3 | Cevasco, Charles | Milford | 17.19 | John Eastman Invitational | 04/13/24 |
4 | Gulledge, Oscar | Lebanon | 17.28 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
5 | Reynolds, Mychal | Merrimack Valley | 17.37 | Clipper Relays | 05/02/24 |
6 | McCammack, Brady | Hollis/Brookline | 17.38 | Pelham Quad Meet | 04/30/24 |
7 | Laroche, Brayden | Merrimack Valley | 17.84 | MV Cluster | 04/16/24 |
8 | Calderon-Rios, Daniel | Lebanon | 18.19 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
9 | Grzybowski, Brogan | Coe-Brown | 19.28 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
10 | Hawkins, Dylan | Pembroke | 19.42 | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
11 | Miller, Liam | Bow | 19.85 | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
12 | Brochu, Sebastian | Kennett | 20.40 | Kennett | 04/23/24 |
13 | Kimasi, Miradi | Manchester West | 20.55 | ||
14 | Hansen, Logan | Goffstown | 20.58 | Pelham | 04/30/24 |
15 | Perkins, Ryan | Manchester West | 20.59 | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
16 | DellaValla, Joseph | Kennett | 20.63 | KENNETT-WHITE MTN-MERRIMACK VALLEY-KINGSWOOD | 04/30/24 |
17 | Moore Jahn, Cameron | Merrimack Valley | 20.72 | Clipper Relays | 05/02/24 |
18 | Lacroix, Shane | John Stark | 21.99 | Pembroke Cluster meet | 04/25/24 |
19 | Salim, Mucyo | Manchester West | 23.43 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carty, Erin | Oyster River | 47.12 | Sanborn Invite | 04/20/24 |
2 | Dow, Grace | Hollis/Brookline | 48.45 | Black Bear Invite | 04/27/24 |
3 | Ballou, Claire | Hollis/Brookline | 49.77 | Milford | 04/17/24 |
4 | Shirland, Bristol | Coe-Brown | 50.83 | Black Bear | 04/27/24 |
5 | Moser, Lily | Merrimack Valley | 51.62 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
6 | Horak, Rachel | Lebanon | 51.80 | Lebanon Home Meet | 04/23/24 |
7 | Engle, Cassidy | Hollis/Brookline | 52.12 | Nashua North Invite | 04/20/24 |
8 | Manning, Delaney | Coe-Brown | 52.12 | Black Bear | 04/27/24 |
9 | Ballard, Phoebe | Lebanon | 52.25 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
10 | Matter, Mary | Hanover | 54.20 | Nashua North | 04/20/24 |
11 | Rogers, Nora | Oyster River | 54.41 | Sanborn Invite | 04/20/24 |
12 | Trump, Amalie | Oyster River | 55.46 | Oyster River Home Meet 1 | 04/30/24 |
13 | Birnbaum, Jessica | Bow | 55.74 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
14 | Beliveau, Ayris | John Stark | 56.61 | Souhegan Cluster meet | 04/30/24 |
15 | Fauteux, Emily | Bow | 57.15 | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
16 | Damboise, Isabella | Goffstown | 1:00.81 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
17 | Kendzierski, Stephanie | Kennett | 1:01.50 | Kennett | 04/25/23 |
18 | Annis, Gwendelynn | Goffstown | 1:02.98 | Pelham Quad | 04/30/24 |
19 | Hallee, Ava | Goffstown | 1:04.14 | Pelham | 04/30/24 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reynolds, Mychal | Merrimack Valley | 43.05 | Quad Meet at Coe-Brown | 04/11/24 |
2 | McCammack, Brady | Hollis/Brookline | 43.61 | ||
3 | Lee, Cameron | Coe-Brown | 44.21 | CBNA Home #2 | 04/16/24 |
4 | Calderon-Rios, Daniel | Lebanon | 44.44 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
5 | Laroche, Brayden | Merrimack Valley | 44.51 | MV Cluster | 04/16/24 |
6 | Bessette, Micah | Oyster River | 45.38 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
7 | McCluskey, Tyler | Kennett | 46.22 | Kennett | 04/30/24 |
8 | Gomes , Devin | Hollis/Brookline | 46.40 | ||
9 | Giordani, Cayden | Oyster River | 46.61 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
10 | Grzybowski, Brogan | Coe-Brown | 47.27 | Oyster River Home Meet 1 | 04/30/24 |
11 | Wilkening, Eli | Bow | 48.10 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
12 | Cevasco, Charles | Milford | 48.41 | John Eastman | 04/13/24 |
13 | Hawkins, Dylan | Pembroke | 49.35 | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
14 | Atwell, Colin | Bow | 50.19 | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
15 | Brochu, Sebastian | Kennett | 50.40 | Kennett | 04/23/24 |
16 | Hansen, Logan | Goffstown | 52.24 | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kennett | A | 51.29 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
2 | Oyster River | A | 52.94 | Clipper Relays | 05/02/24 |
3 | Coe-Brown | A | 53.09 | ||
4 | Lebanon | A | 53.14 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
5 | Hollis/Brookline | A | 53.14 | 2024 Nashua North Invitational | 04/20/24 |
6 | Bow | A | 54.09 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
7 | Goffstown | A | 55.14 | Clipper Relays | 05/02/24 |
8 | Pembroke | A | 55.19 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | |
9 | Merrimack Valley | A | 55.19 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
10 | John Stark | A | 56.87 | Coe-Brown Cluster meet | 04/16/24 |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oyster River | A | 45.11 | Clipper Relays | 05/02/24 |
2 | Kennett | A | 45.24 | KENNETT-WHITE MTN-MERRIMACK VALLEY-KINGSWOOD | 04/30/24 |
3 | Hollis/Brookline | A | 45.51 | Milford | 04/17/24 |
4 | Coe-Brown | A | 45.78 | Clipper Relays | 05/02/24 |
5 | Milford | A | 45.85 | Milford Quad | 04/17/24 |
6 | Bow | A | 46.38 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
7 | Goffstown | A | 47.42 | Clipper Relays | 05/02/24 |
8 | Merrimack Valley | A | 47.81 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
9 | Lebanon | A | 48.08 | Lebanon Home Meet | 04/23/24 |
10 | Manchester West | A | 48.81 | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oyster River | A | 4:15.62 | Clipper Relays | 05/02/24 |
2 | Hollis/Brookline | A | 4:24.10 | Pelham Quad Meet | 04/30/24 |
3 | Kennett | A | 4:28.48 | KENNETT-BERLIN-KINGSWOOD-WHITE MTN-ST THOMAS-FRYEBURG-WINNIS | 04/23/24 |
4 | Bow | A | 4:28.85 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
5 | Merrimack Valley | A | 4:28.93 | KENNETT-WHITE MTN-MERRIMACK VALLEY-KINGSWOOD | 04/30/24 |
6 | Hanover | A | 4:30.67 | 2024 Nashua North Invitational | 04/20/24 |
7 | Coe-Brown | A | 4:32.29 | Clipper | 05/02/24 |
8 | Milford | A | 4:37.16 | Clipper Relays | 05/02/24 |
9 | Goffstown | A | 4:37.92 | Clipper Relays | 05/02/24 |
10 | Lebanon | A | 4:38.02 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
11 | John Stark | A | 4:45.26 | Coe-Brown Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
12 | Pembroke | A | 4:57.24 | PA Home Meet 1 | 04/25/24 |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milford | A | 3:32.92 | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
2 | Souhegan | A | 3:34.46 | Clipper Relays | 05/02/24 |
3 | Oyster River | A | 3:37.45 | Clipper Relays | 05/02/24 |
4 | John Stark | A | 3:38.54 | Souhegan Cluster meet | 04/30/24 |
5 | Hanover | A | 3:38.87 | 2024 Nashua North Invitational | 04/20/24 |
6 | Merrimack Valley | A | 3:38.88 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
7 | Bow | A | 3:38.89 | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
8 | Coe-Brown | A | 3:44.67 | ||
9 | Goffstown | A | 3:44.81 | Clipper Relays | 05/02/24 |
10 | Hollis/Brookline | A | 3:50.60 | Pelham | 04/17/24 |
11 | Kennett | A | 3:56.45 | Kennett | 04/23/24 |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oyster River | A | 9:43.97 | Clipper Relays | 05/02/24 |
2 | Coe-Brown | A | 10:30.42 | Clipper Relays | 05/02/24 |
3 | Goffstown | A | 10:46.42 | Clipper Relays | 05/02/24 |
4 | John Stark | A | 11:03.01 | Clipper Relays | 05/02/24 |
5 | Hollis/Brookline | A | 11:27.48 | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
6 | Bow | A | 11:35.31 | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
7 | Kennett | A | 11:45.00 | Sanborn | 04/20/24 |
8 | Milford | A | 11:58.35 | Clipper Relays | 05/02/24 |
9 | Lebanon | A | 12:19.67 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
10 | Merrimack Valley | A | 12:53.73 | Clipper Relays | 05/02/24 |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milford | A | 8:15.55 | 2024 Nashua North Invitational | 04/20/24 |
2 | Coe-Brown | A | 8:22.62 | Black Bear | 04/27/24 |
3 | Hanover | A | 8:23.74 | 2024 Nashua North Invitational | 04/20/24 |
4 | Souhegan | A | 8:24.53 | Clipper Relays | 05/02/24 |
5 | Goffstown | A | 8:42.97 | Clipper Relays | 05/02/24 |
6 | Oyster River | A | 8:45.21 | Clipper Relays | 05/02/24 |
7 | Hollis/Brookline | A | 9:09.56 | 2024 Nashua North Invitational | 04/20/24 |
8 | Bow | A | 9:35.01 | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
9 | Merrimack Valley | A | 9:44.29 | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
10 | Kennett | A | 9:52.18 | Sanborn | 04/20/24 |
11 | Lebanon | A | 9:58.47 | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annis, Penelope | Goffstown | 5' 2" | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
2 | Trump, Amalie | Oyster River | 4' 11" | Seacoast Freshmen Sophomore Meet | 05/04/24 |
3 | Wilson, Camden | Bow | 4' 10" | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
4 | Barrington, Elizabeth | Merrimack Valley | 4' 8" | KENNETT-WHITE MTN-MERRIMACK VALLEY-KINGSWOOD | 04/30/24 |
5 | Barrington, Hannah | Merrimack Valley | 4' 8" | KENNETT-WHITE MTN-MERRIMACK VALLEY-KINGSWOOD | 04/30/24 |
6 | Carlson, Anika | Hollis/Brookline | 4' 7" | Pelham Quad | 04/30/24 |
7 | Sexton, Mollie | Oyster River | 4' 6" | PEA | 04/13/24 |
8 | Pfister, Madison | Bow | 4' 6" | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
9 | Szczepanik, Mackenzie | Bow | 4' 6" | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
10 | VanDyne, Vanessa | Kennett | 4' 6" | Kennett | 04/30/24 |
11 | Sullivan, Paige | Hollis/Brookline | 4' 6" | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
12 | Blake, Jasmine | Pembroke | 4' 4" | Pelham Invite | 04/13/24 |
13 | Cote, Keira | Merrimack Valley | 4' 4" | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montgomery, Logan | John Stark | 6' 1" | Clipper Relays | 05/02/24 |
2 | Kinsey-Turner, Sam | John Stark | 6' 0" | Pelham Invite | 04/13/24 |
3 | Ogelsby, Nicolas | Merrimack Valley | 6' 0" | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
4 | Calle, Rio | John Stark | 5' 10" | Coe-Brown Cluster | 04/16/24 |
5 | Fogg, Thomas | Oyster River | 5' 8" | Sanborn Invite | 04/20/24 |
6 | Faulkner, Cameron | Oyster River | 5' 8" | Sanborn Invite | 04/20/24 |
7 | Harrigan, Nash | Kennett | 5' 8" | Coe Brown | 04/16/24 |
8 | Morin, Ethan | Milford | 5' 8" | Milford Quad | 04/17/24 |
9 | Desmarais, Andrew | Hollis/Brookline | 5' 8" | Milford | 04/17/24 |
10 | Pettingell, Joshua | Milford | 5' 7" | 2024 Nashua North Invitational | 04/20/24 |
11 | Whitley, Will | Milford | 5' 6" | kiwanis | 05/04/24 |
12 | Vong, Logan | Merrimack Valley | 5' 4" | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
13 | Lewis, Devin | Goffstown | 5' 1" | Pelham Quad | 04/30/24 |
14 | Atwell, Colin | Bow | 5' 0" | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ross, Shannon | Coe-Brown | 8' 1" | Clipper Relays | 05/02/24 |
2 | Szczepanik, Mackenzie | Bow | 8' 0" | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
3 | Fyfe, Addison | Hollis/Brookline | 7' 9" | Pelham Quad Meet | 04/30/24 |
4 | Durant, Sophie | Oyster River | 7' 6" | PEA | 04/13/24 |
5 | Hou, Julia | Bow | 7' 6" | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
6 | Bachhuber, Brooke | Coe-Brown | 7' 1" | Clipper | 05/02/24 |
7 | Main, Brooke | Coe-Brown | 7' 1" | Clipper Relays | 05/02/24 |
8 | Franklin, Sarah | Bow | 7' 0" | ConVal Last Chance Invitational | 05/19/23 |
9 | Pavlik, Elena | Oyster River | 7' 0" | Sanborn Invite | 04/20/24 |
10 | Bagnato, Mia | Hanover | 7' 0" | Nashua North | 04/20/24 |
11 | Kauffman, Heidi | Hanover | 6' 6" | Leb | 04/23/24 |
12 | Bessette, Elizabeth | Oyster River | 6' 1" | Seacoast Freshmen Sophomore Meet | 05/04/24 |
13 | Bergquist , Julianne | Hollis/Brookline | 6' 0" | Milford Home Meet I | 04/17/24 |
14 | Dulin, Elie | Oyster River | 6' 0" | Oyster River Home Meet 1 | 04/30/24 |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McDowell, Ben | Bow | 12' 7" | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
2 | Petrucci, Nicholas | Lebanon | 11' 7" | Lebanon Home Meet | 04/23/24 |
3 | Pisinski, Owen | Souhegan | 11' 6" | Souhegan Home Meet II | 04/30/24 |
4 | Conner, Alex | Coe-Brown | 11' 0" | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
5 | McDowell, Joseph | Bow | 11' 0" | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
6 | Miller, Liam | Bow | 10' 0" | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
7 | Bessette, Micah | Oyster River | 10' 0" | Oyster River Home Meet 1 | 04/30/24 |
8 | Steele, Declan | Souhegan | 10' 0" | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
9 | Vidou, Jeff | Hanover | 9' 6" | Lebanon Home Meet 4/23/24 | 04/23/24 |
10 | Kolesar, Hunter | Milford | 9' 0" | John Eastman | 04/13/24 |
11 | O'Neal, Harrison | Coe-Brown | 8' 6" | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
12 | Dearborn, Eli | Coe-Brown | 8' 0" | Oyster River Home Meet 1 | 04/30/24 |
13 | Bruseo, Caden | Hollis/Brookline | 7' 9" | Pelham Quad Meet | 04/30/24 |
14 | Alkinani, Hasan | Manchester West | 7' 6" | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
15 | Badulescu, Anthony | Manchester West | 7' 6" | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larochelle, Charlotte | Bow | 15' 10.5" | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
2 | Baumgardt, Avery | Oyster River | 15' 9.5" | PEA | 04/13/24 |
3 | Barrieau, Gwen | Bow | 15' 4.25" | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
4 | Addieg, Neveah | Oyster River | 15' 3" | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
5 | Ballou, Claire | Hollis/Brookline | 14' 11.5" | Pelham Quad | 04/30/24 |
6 | Escabi, Maggie | Coe-Brown | 14' 9" | CBNA Home #2 | 04/16/24 |
7 | Van Dyke, Cara | Bow | 14' 8.5" | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
8 | Barrington, Hannah | Merrimack Valley | 14' 8" | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
9 | Main, Brooke | Coe-Brown | 14' 3.5" | Sanborn | 04/20/24 |
10 | Manning, Delaney | Coe-Brown | 14' 3" | CBNA Home #2 | 04/16/24 |
11 | Valley, Ty | Pembroke | 14' 0" | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
12 | Ali, Simone | Goffstown | 13' 10" | Pelham Quad | 04/30/24 |
13 | Sullivan, Aoife | Oyster River | 13' 8.25" | Oyster River Home Meet 1 | 04/30/24 |
14 | Finnegan, Maeve | Lebanon | 13' 7.75" | Lebanon Home Meet 4/23/24 | 04/23/24 |
15 | Demmons, Katherine | Milford | 13' 7.75" | John Eastman Invitational | 04/13/24 |
16 | Lynch, Tessa | Merrimack Valley | 13' 7.75" | KENNETT-WHITE MTN-MERRIMACK VALLEY-KINGSWOOD | 04/30/24 |
17 | Ross, Shannon | Coe-Brown | 13' 7" | Sanborn | 04/20/24 |
18 | Trottier, Eila | Goffstown | 13' 6.5" | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
19 | Barrington, Elizabeth | Merrimack Valley | 13' 6" | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
20 | Brouillard-Smith, Bianca | Coe-Brown | 13' 5.5" | Coe-Brown Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
21 | Weiss, Charlotte | Bow | 13' 2" | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calle, Rio | John Stark | 20' 8" | Black Bear Invite | 04/27/24 |
2 | Ogelsby, Nicolas | Merrimack Valley | 19' 10" | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
3 | Fogg, Thomas | Oyster River | 19' 9.5" | Oyster River Home Meet 1 | 04/30/24 |
4 | Sartin, Bryce | Coe-Brown | 19' 3" | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
5 | Desmarais, Andrew | Hollis/Brookline | 19' 0" | Pelham | 04/13/24 |
6 | Gulledge, Oscar | Lebanon | 18' 8" | Lebanon Home Meet | 04/23/24 |
7 | Gedney, Colby | Oyster River | 18' 3" | Sanborn Invite | 04/20/24 |
8 | McCranie, Kody | Bow | 18' 1.5" | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
9 | Delisle, David | Goffstown | 18' 1.5" | Pelham | 04/30/24 |
10 | Veilleux, Ethan | John Stark | 17' 11" | Coe-Brown Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
11 | Vong, Logan | Merrimack Valley | 17' 10.75" | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
12 | DellaValla, Joseph | Kennett | 17' 10" | Kennett | 04/30/24 |
13 | Hamel, Quinn | Goffstown | 17' 9.75" | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
14 | Troon, Logan | Kennett | 17' 9.75" | Kennett | 04/30/24 |
15 | Foster, KeShawn | Manchester West | 17' 8.75" | ||
16 | Poulin, Max | Manchester West | 17' 4" | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
17 | Kenney, Cadence | Kennett | 16' 5" | Coe-Brown Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
18 | Ramnanan, Jeremiah | Manchester West | 16' 2.5" | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
19 | Omol, Nono | Manchester West | 16' 1.75" | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baumgardt, Avery | Oyster River | 32' 7.25" | Oyster River Home Meet 1 | 04/30/24 |
2 | Valley, Ty | Pembroke | 31' 7" | PA Home Meet 1 | 04/25/24 |
3 | Lutz, Jenney | Lebanon | 31' 4.5" | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
4 | Ross, Shannon | Coe-Brown | 31' 4.5" | Coe-Brown Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
5 | Barrington, Hannah | Merrimack Valley | 30' 9.75" | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
6 | Barrington, Elizabeth | Merrimack Valley | 30' 7.5" | Milford, Merrimack Valley, St. Thomas Aquinas @ Coe-Brown | 04/11/24 |
7 | Finnegan, Maeve | Lebanon | 30' 3" | Lebanon Home Meet | 04/23/24 |
8 | Brouillard-Smith, Bianca | Coe-Brown | 29' 9" | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
9 | Main, Brooke | Coe-Brown | 29' 6" | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
10 | Verran, Autumn | Kennett | 29' 5.5" | Coe-Brown Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
11 | VanDyne, Vanessa | Kennett | 29' 5" | Coe-Brown Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
12 | Kouchoukos, Tessa | Coe-Brown | 28' 11" | Coe-Brown Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
13 | Demmons, Katherine | Milford | 28' 7" | Coe-Brown | 04/11/24 |
14 | Mahler, Abigail | Oyster River | 28' 5.5" | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
15 | Bachhuber, Brooke | Coe-Brown | 27' 6.75" | CBNA Home #1 | 04/11/24 |
16 | Geddes, Madison | Merrimack Valley | 26' 4.5" | Clipper Relays | 05/02/24 |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paquette, Aiden | Merrimack Valley | 42' 0" | Milford, Merrimack Valley, St. Thomas Aquinas @ Coe-Brown | 04/11/24 |
2 | Douzanis, Joel | John Stark | 40' 3" | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
3 | Currier, Gavin | Pembroke | 39' 11" | PA Home Meet 1 | 04/25/24 |
4 | Sora, Kenyon | Milford | 39' 6.75" | 2024 Nashua North Invitational | 04/20/24 |
5 | Sartin, Bryce | Coe-Brown | 39' 6.5" | Coe-Brown Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
6 | Fogg, Thomas | Oyster River | 39' 1" | Oyster River Home Meet 1 | 04/30/24 |
7 | Scopel, Max | Oyster River | 38' 11" | Oyster River Home Meet 1 | 04/30/24 |
8 | Ogelsby, Nicolas | Merrimack Valley | 38' 8" | Clipper Relays | 05/02/24 |
9 | Wilson, Avery | Milford | 38' 7.5" | 2024 Nashua North Invitational | 04/20/24 |
10 | Delisle, David | Goffstown | 37' 5.75" | Pelham Quad | 04/30/24 |
11 | Pirtle, Casey | Oyster River | 37' 0" | ||
12 | Newick, Ethan | Coe-Brown | 35' 9.5" | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
13 | Szatko, Anthony | Coe-Brown | 35' 6.5" | Clipper Relays | 05/02/24 |
14 | Reed, Travis | Goffstown | 35' 5" | Pelham | 04/30/24 |
15 | Vong, Logan | Merrimack Valley | 34' 9" | Clipper Relays | 05/02/24 |
16 | Petersons, Hayden | Pembroke | 33' 11.25" | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
17 | Hamel, Quinn | Goffstown | 33' 9" | Pelham | 04/30/24 |
18 | Petrucci, Nicholas | Lebanon | 33' 8.5" | Lebanon Home Meet | 04/23/24 |
19 | Garland, Charlie | Bow | 33' 3" | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
20 | Atwell, Colin | Bow | 33' 0.5" | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
21 | McDowell, Ben | Bow | 32' 11" | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
22 | Odell, William | Kennett | 31' 10.5" | Coe-Brown Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
23 | Lembo, Julien | Pembroke | 29' 0" | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grenier, Isabelle | Coe-Brown | 33' 1.5" | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
2 | Drapeau, Riley | Oyster River | 28' 8" | Oyster River Home Meet 1 | 04/30/24 |
3 | Bernard, Sabrina | Bow | 27' 10" | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
4 | Wheeler , Eliza | Oyster River | 26' 5.5" | PEA | 04/13/24 |
5 | Rick, Zoe | Milford | 26' 4" | 2024 Nashua North Invitational | 04/20/24 |
6 | Niroula, Aavarika | Lebanon | 24' 1" | Lebanon Home Meet 4/23/24 | 04/23/24 |
7 | Gunderson, Annika | Coe-Brown | 23' 9.5" | OR Home Meet #1 | 04/30/24 |
8 | Weiss, Charlotte | Bow | 23' 9" | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
9 | Ciarametaro, Abby | Merrimack Valley | 23' 8" | Brady, Goffstown, Pembroke @ Merrimack Valley | 05/11/23 |
10 | Barrington, Elizabeth | Merrimack Valley | 22' 4" | KENNETT-WHITE MTN-MERRIMACK VALLEY-KINGSWOOD | 04/30/24 |
11 | Wheat, Aida | Kennett | 22' 2.5" | KENNETT-WHITE MTN-MERRIMACK VALLEY-KINGSWOOD | 04/30/24 |
12 | Groulx, Victoria | Goffstown | 21' 10" | Pelham Quad | 04/30/24 |
13 | Groves, Zoe | Kennett | 21' 6" | Coe Brown | 04/16/24 |
14 | Libby, Eve | Bow | 21' 5.5" | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
15 | Fay, Shannon | Kennett | 20' 7.5" | Coe-Brown Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
16 | Smith, Hannah | Kennett | 20' 2" | Kennett | 04/30/24 |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douzanis, Joel | John Stark | 47' 10.75" | Black Bear Invite | 04/27/24 |
2 | Warner, Elias | Coe-Brown | 47' 0.25" | Black Bear | 04/27/24 |
3 | Nicholls, Sean | Bow | 44' 8" | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
4 | Arias, Owen | Kennett | 44' 3.5" | Kennett | 04/30/24 |
5 | Magoon, Rory | John Stark | 44' 3" | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
6 | Small, Thomas | Coe-Brown | 41' 4" | Oyster River Home Meet 1 | 04/30/24 |
7 | Marshall, Hayden | Manchester West | 40' 1" | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
8 | Paquette, Aiden | Merrimack Valley | 39' 9" | KENNETT-WHITE MTN-MERRIMACK VALLEY-KINGSWOOD | 04/30/24 |
9 | McCole, John | Hollis/Brookline | 39' 7" | ||
10 | Cloutier, Cade | Milford | 39' 2" | John Eastman | 04/13/24 |
11 | Karki, Abhiman | Merrimack Valley | 38' 11.25" | NHWTL @ UNH Morning | 02/03/24 |
12 | Eylander, Jonathan | Lebanon | 38' 10" | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
13 | Biagiotti, Cole | John Stark | 37' 3" | Souhegan Cluster meet | 04/30/24 |
14 | Heichlinger, Zachery | Pembroke | 36' 8" | PA Home Meet 1 | 04/25/24 |
15 | Harrington, Merric | Pembroke | 36' 8" | Sanborn Invite | 04/20/24 |
16 | Spooner, Grant | John Stark | 36' 1" | Souhegan Cluster meet | 04/30/24 |
17 | Butts, Damon | Manchester West | 36' 0" | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
18 | Getchell, Marco | Lebanon | 35' 11" | Sanborn Invitational | 04/13/24 |
19 | Amonor, Edward | Merrimack Valley | 35' 5" | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
20 | Johnson, Nathan | Kennett | 33' 6.5" | KENNETT-BERLIN-KINGSWOOD-WHITE MTN-ST THOMAS-FRYEBURG-WINNIS | 04/23/24 |
21 | Hebert, Antonio | Goffstown | 32' 3" |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grenier, Isabelle | Coe-Brown | 103' 8" | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
2 | Kilbreth, Ainsley | Coe-Brown | 90' 11" | Oyster River Home Meet 1 | 04/30/24 |
3 | Niroula, Aavarika | Lebanon | 87' 0" | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
4 | Wheeler , Eliza | Oyster River | 81' 4" | Sanborn Invite | 04/20/24 |
5 | O'Brien, Shannon | Goffstown | 81' 2" | Pelham | 04/30/24 |
6 | Annis, Gwendelynn | Goffstown | 80' 3" | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
7 | Scales, Genevieve | Hollis/Brookline | 76' 1" | Milford | 04/17/24 |
8 | Mussey, Rebecca | John Stark | 76' 0" | Souhegan Cluster meet | 04/30/24 |
9 | Weiss, Charlotte | Bow | 74' 11" | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
10 | Rick, Zoe | Milford | 74' 6" | 2024 Nashua North Invitational | 04/20/24 |
11 | Whittier, McKenna | John Stark | 73' 3" | Souhegan Cluster meet | 04/30/24 |
12 | Chavez, Yuliana | John Stark | 71' 0.5" | Souhegan Cluster meet | 04/30/24 |
13 | Ciarametaro, Abby | Merrimack Valley | 69' 11" | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
14 | Geoffrion, Nicole | Merrimack Valley | 65' 2" | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
15 | Libby, Eve | Bow | 64' 9" | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
16 | Viens, Robyn | Goffstown | 53' 1" | Pelham Quad | 04/30/24 |
17 | Wong, Lillian | Kennett | 50' 8" | KENNETT-WHITE MTN-MERRIMACK VALLEY-KINGSWOOD | 04/30/24 |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warner, Elias | Coe-Brown | 153' 11" | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
2 | Small, Thomas | Coe-Brown | 128' 1" | Clipper Relays | 05/02/24 |
3 | Descoteau, Alex | John Stark | 126' 7" | Coe-Brown Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
4 | Scopel, Max | Oyster River | 122' 5" | Oyster River Home Meet 1 | 04/30/24 |
5 | Karki, Abhiman | Merrimack Valley | 122' 2" | KENNETT-WHITE MTN-MERRIMACK VALLEY-KINGSWOOD | 04/30/24 |
6 | McCole, John | Hollis/Brookline | 121' 1" | ||
7 | Giordani, Cayden | Oyster River | 120' 4" | Sanborn Invite | 04/20/24 |
8 | Arias, Owen | Kennett | 113' 6" | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
9 | Conner, Alex | Coe-Brown | 104' 6" | Clipper Relays | 05/02/24 |
10 | Katz, Jonah | Kennett | 104' 3" | Newfound | 04/13/24 |
11 | Heichlinger, Zachery | Pembroke | 104' 2" | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
12 | Eylander, Jonathan | Lebanon | 103' 8" | Lebanon Home Meet 4/23/24 | 04/23/24 |
13 | Magoon, Rory | John Stark | 103' 3" | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
14 | Crocco, Declan | Oyster River | 100' 6" | PEA | 04/13/24 |
15 | Paquette, Aiden | Merrimack Valley | 100' 0" | KENNETT-WHITE MTN-MERRIMACK VALLEY-KINGSWOOD | 04/30/24 |
16 | Butts, Damon | Manchester West | 99' 3" | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
17 | Hebert, Antonio | Goffstown | 98' 9" | Pelham Quad | 04/30/24 |
18 | McDowell, Joseph | Bow | 97' 7" | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
19 | Fowler, Josiah | John Stark | 92' 1" | Coe-Brown Cluster meet | 04/16/24 |
20 | Nicholls, Sean | Bow | 90' 8" | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
21 | Pingree, Sam | Bow | 89' 11" | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
22 | Marshall, Hayden | Manchester West | 87' 10" | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
23 | Cloutier, Cade | Milford | 85' 0" | Nashua North | 04/20/24 |
24 | Nieves-Ruiz, Vincent | Goffstown | 84' 6" | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
25 | Cumio, Patrick | Kennett | 82' 3" | Coe Brown | 04/16/24 |
26 | Lewis, Devin | Goffstown | 80' 9" | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gunderson, Annika | Coe-Brown | 108' 8" | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
2 | Drapeau, Riley | Oyster River | 108' 0" | Sanborn Invite | 04/20/24 |
3 | Heilshorn, Jacqueline | Coe-Brown | 105' 11" | Coe-Brown Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
4 | Sexton, Mollie | Oyster River | 97' 9" | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
5 | Zeblisky, Emma | Coe-Brown | 94' 10" | CBNA Home #1 | 04/11/24 |
6 | Mussey, Rebecca | John Stark | 93' 2" | Souhegan Cluster meet | 04/30/24 |
7 | Sinclair, Jenna | John Stark | 90' 0" | Pembroke Cluster | 04/25/24 |
8 | O'Brien, Shannon | Goffstown | 84' 8" | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
9 | Viens, Robyn | Goffstown | 82' 10" | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
10 | Kilbreth, Ainsley | Coe-Brown | 77' 10" | CBNA Home #2 | 04/16/24 |
11 | Carlson, Anika | Hollis/Brookline | 74' 0" | ||
12 | Smith, Hannah | Kennett | 73' 0" | KENNETT-BERLIN-KINGSWOOD-WHITE MTN-ST THOMAS-FRYEBURG-WINNIS | 04/23/24 |
13 | Whittier, McKenna | John Stark | 69' 11" | Souhegan Cluster meet | 04/30/24 |
14 | Ciarametaro, Abby | Merrimack Valley | 68' 7" | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
15 | Wong, Lillian | Kennett | 68' 1" | KENNETT-BERLIN-KINGSWOOD-WHITE MTN-ST THOMAS-FRYEBURG-WINNIS | 04/23/24 |
16 | Grenier, Isabelle | Coe-Brown | 67' 0" | Milford, Merrimack Valley, St. Thomas Aquinas @ Coe-Brown | 04/11/24 |
17 | Davis, Summer | Lebanon | 64' 5" | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
18 | Weiss, Charlotte | Bow | 62' 3" | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
19 | Bernard, Sabrina | Bow | 62' 3" | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
20 | Groves, Zoe | Kennett | 61' 2" | Coe Brown | 04/16/24 |
21 | Hueber, Samantha | Bow | 57' 3" | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
22 | Aubrey, Morgan | Bow | 56' 8" | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
23 | Scales, Genevieve | Hollis/Brookline | 54' 2" | Pelham | 04/13/24 |
24 | Libby, Eve | Bow | 53' 10" | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
25 | Annis, Gwendelynn | Goffstown | 53' 8" | Clipper Relays | 05/02/24 |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbour, Tristyn | Goffstown | 142' 0" | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
2 | Getchell, Marco | Lebanon | 140' 0" | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
3 | Giordani, Cayden | Oyster River | 135' 7" | Black Bear Invitational | 04/27/24 |
4 | Lurvey, Brandon | Pembroke | 135' 2" | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
5 | Ndong, Lionel | Hanover | 133' 5" | Nashua North | 04/20/24 |
6 | Karki, Abhiman | Merrimack Valley | 128' 7" | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
7 | Lee, Cameron | Coe-Brown | 128' 7" | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
8 | Heichlinger, Zachery | Pembroke | 127' 7" | Sanborn Invitational | 04/20/24 |
9 | Warner, Elias | Coe-Brown | 125' 8" | Black Bear | 04/27/24 |
10 | Loiselle, Davian | Merrimack Valley | 125' 4" | Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
11 | Kenney, Cadence | Kennett | 123' 9" | KENNETT-BERLIN-KINGSWOOD-WHITE MTN-ST THOMAS-FRYEBURG-WINNIS | 04/23/24 |
12 | Lewicki, Cameron | Milford | 122' 9" | ||
13 | Reed, Travis | Goffstown | 120' 4" | Pelham | 04/30/24 |
14 | Picone, Daniel | Goffstown | 119' 10" | Pelham | 04/30/24 |
15 | Nicholls, Sean | Bow | 117' 3" | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
16 | Small, Thomas | Coe-Brown | 116' 9" | Coe-Brown Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
17 | Robinson-Kang, Nicholai | Oyster River | 113' 8" | Sanborn Invite | 04/20/24 |
18 | Dion, Owen | John Stark | 112' 9" | Souhegan Cluster meet | 04/30/24 |
19 | Fowler, Josiah | John Stark | 112' 0" | Coe-Brown Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
20 | Paiva, Chase | Milford | 111' 11" | kiwanis | 05/04/24 |
21 | Magoon, Rory | John Stark | 111' 4" | Coe-Brown Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
22 | Cevasco, Charles | Milford | 111' 4" | ||
23 | Paradis, Logan | Manchester West | 110' 0" | ||
24 | Amonor, Edward | Merrimack Valley | 108' 4" | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
25 | Jezierski, Michael | John Stark | 107' 5" | Souhegan Cluster meet | 04/30/24 |
26 | Judge, Riley | Goffstown | 103' 5" | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
27 | Pingree, Sam | Bow | 96' 11" | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
28 | Spina, Blake | Coe-Brown | 95' 1" | Coe-Brown Cluster Meet | 04/16/24 |
29 | Sholik, Lance | Kennett | 94' 2" | KENNETT-WHITE MTN-MERRIMACK VALLEY-KINGSWOOD | 04/30/24 |
30 | Valpey, Adam | Bow | 91' 7" | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |
31 | Schultz, Travis | Coe-Brown | 90' 5" | ||
32 | Cumio, Patrick | Kennett | 87' 9" | KENNETT-WHITE MTN-MERRIMACK VALLEY-KINGSWOOD | 04/30/24 |
33 | St. Jean, Rowen | Manchester West | 86' 1" | Pembroke Home Meet I | 04/25/24 |
34 | Ratinoff, Simon | Manchester West | 77' 0" | Pelham Invitational | 04/13/24 |