Girls 55m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Best, Alexis Merrimack 7.36 NYI @ USM 12/30/22
2 Ross, Soraya Nashua South 7.42 MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge 12/27/22
3 Braswell, Iyana Nashua South 7.43 East Coast Invite 2023 01/14/23
4 Adigun, Fareedah Salem 7.59 NHWTL @ PEA 12/17/22
5 Jenkins, Lily Portsmouth 7.60 USM 12/30/22
6 Cruz, Mia Nashua South 7.60 NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
7 Nada, Mariam Portsmouth 7.63 Plymouth 01/07/23
8 Thompson, Rayna Exeter 7.68 @ UNH 01/21/23
9 Mullen, Ayva Concord 7.69 PEA 01/21/23
10 Wheaton, Jordan Pinkerton 7.70 MSTCA Northeast Invitational 01/13/23
11 Brayall, Nora Pinkerton 7.71 UNH - Afternoon 01/07/22
12 Daileanes, Meghan Londonderry 7.74 PEA Meet 01/14/23
13 Dillon, Kailey Merrimack 7.74 NYI @ USM 12/30/22
14 Ortiz-Blanco, Leanny Salem 7.74 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 12/27/22
15 Sippel, Hannah Pinkerton 7.75 Northeast Invite (Boston) 01/15/23
16 Aprile, Emerson Timberlane 7.76 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 12/18/22
17 Georgiana, Ryenne Nashua South 7.76 NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
18 Roberts, Eva Pinkerton 7.77 UNH morning 01/21/23
19 Quirk, Caroline Concord 7.82 PEA 01/21/23
20 Beaudoin, Charlotte Timberlane 7.84 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 12/18/22
21 Lee, Sedona Windham 7.85 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 12/30/22
22 Ducharme, Samantha Bedford 7.85 NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
23 Lantaigne, Mia Winnacunnet 7.86 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 01/21/23
24 Rudy, Olivia Alvirne 7.93 NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
25 Masumbuko, Inesse Manchester Central 7.95 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 12/28/22
26 Courter, Jordan Manchester Memorial 7.97 WTL 12/28/22
27 Seaman, Taylor Exeter 8.00 @ UNH 01/21/23
28 Christiana, Annie Exeter 8.00 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon 01/07/23
29 Ruston, Lexi Manchester Memorial 8.02 WTL 01/14/23
30 Brown, Tiana Nashua North 8.03 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 12/30/22
31 Nasr, Elaina Pinkerton 8.05 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 12/28/22
32 Castaldy, Carly Exeter 8.06 NHWTL @ PEA 12/14/22
33 Ahlers, Abigail Salem 8.06  
34 Sanni, Ayomide Manchester Memorial 8.07 WTL 01/07/23
35 Rodriguez, Hannah Manchester Memorial 8.08 WTL 12/30/23
36 Parker, Tessa Windham 8.08 PEA 01/14/23
37 McBride, Martelle Exeter 8.10 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon 01/07/23
38 Cawthron, Lillianna Londonderry 8.10 NHWTL @ PEA 01/14/23
Boys 55m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Sebastien, AJ Manchester Memorial 6.62 WTL Phillips Exeter 01/14/23
2 Stevens, Chris Keene 6.63 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 12/28/22
3 Morrison, Matthew Pinkerton 6.75 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 12/28/22
4 Amaro, Anthony Londonderry 6.78 PEA 01/14/23
5 Brooks, Kevin Windham 6.78 PEA 01/14/23
6 Menezes, Michael Nashua South 6.79 WTL PEA 01/21/23
7 Elezi, Steven Manchester Memorial 6.82 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 12/28/22
8 Jones, Samuel Salem 6.82 PEA 01/21/23
9 McLaughlin, Cole Portsmouth 6.83 USM New Years Invitational 12/30/22
10 Rivera, Alexis Manchester Memorial 6.86 WTL Philips Exeter 01/14/23
11 Isaac, Jamisen Pinkerton 6.87 Northeast Invite 01/15/23
12 Mourgenos, Caden Dover 6.88 pea 01/21/23
13 Michaud, Caden Pinkerton 6.89 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 12/17/22
14 Ogbunamiri, Malik Bishop Guertin 6.91 PEA 01/21/23
15 Russell, Ledger Bedford 6.92 NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
16 Collins, Alex Bishop Guertin 6.94 Dartmouth 12/28/22
17 Croteau, David Windham 6.97 PEA 01/14/23
18 Buono, Dom Portsmouth 6.98 NHWTL @ PEA 12/14/22
19 Dettore, Michael Exeter 6.99 @ UNH 01/21/23
20 Jackson, Taishaun Alvirne 6.99 NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
21 Kabel, Luca Merrimack 7.02 UNH  
22 Marino, Quinn Concord 7.02 NHWTL @ Plymouth 12/18/22
23 Harrington, Nicholas Pinkerton 7.03 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 01/07/23
24 Watson, Casey Pinkerton 7.05 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 12/28/22
25 McInnes, Brady Dover 7.06 NHWTL @ PEA 12/17/22
26 Hines, Deagan Concord 7.06 PEA 01/21/23
27 Rivera, Alexander Manchester Memorial 7.07 WTL Philips Exeter 01/14/23
28 Nolan, Erik Keene 7.08 Dartmouth 12/18/22
29 Mangala, Demerce Manchester Central 7.10 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 12/28/22
30 Biswas, Shayan Windham 7.10 PEA 01/14/23
Girls 300m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Barry, Mikita Bedford 42.34 NHTWL @ PEA Afternoon 01/14/23
2 Sippel, Hannah Pinkerton 42.40 Northeast Invitational (Boston) 01/14/23
3 Barber, Harriet Manchester Central 42.95 UNH Morning 01/21/23
4 Ross, Soraya Nashua South 43.05 MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge 12/27/22
5 Jenkins, Lily Portsmouth 43.41 UNH 01/21/23
6 Best, Alexis Merrimack 43.46 NHWTL @ UNH Morning 01/15/23
7 Ducharme, Samantha Bedford 43.90 NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
8 Lantaigne, Mia Winnacunnet 45.09 UNH 01/21/23
9 Timerman, Avery Portsmouth 45.26 Plymouth 01/07/23
10 Cruz, Mia Nashua South 45.29 MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge 12/27/22
11 Goulas, Ella Concord 45.31 NHWTL @ Dartmouth 12/28/22
12 Nasr, Elaina Pinkerton 45.44 MSTCA Northeast Invitational 01/13/23
13 Adigun, Fareedah Salem 45.49  
14 Dillon, Kailey Merrimack 45.58 NHWTL @ UNH 01/03/23
15 Jellow, Grace Pinkerton 45.64 MSTCA Northeast Invitational 01/13/23
16 Blake, Nicole Pinkerton 45.70 Northeast Invitational (Boston) 01/14/23
17 Seaman, Taylor Exeter 45.86 @ UNH 01/21/23
18 Doherty, Morgan Concord 45.93 NHWTL @ Dartmouth 12/28/22
19 Knab, Clara Exeter 45.97 @ UNH 12/17/22
20 Ofori, Petrina Alvirne 45.97 NHWTL @ UNH Morning 12/27/22
21 Muller, Katherine Concord 45.99 PEA 01/21/23
22 Beaudoin, Charlotte Timberlane 46.06 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 12/18/22
23 McBride, Martelle Exeter 46.08 NHWTL @ PEA 12/14/22
24 Zimmerman, Paige Bedford 46.09 NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
25 Juris, Christina Nashua North 46.12 UNH 12/30/22 12/30/22
26 Brayall, Nora Pinkerton 46.14 Northeast Invitational (Boston) 01/14/23
27 Lane, Nydia Concord 46.19 NHWTL @ Dartmouth 12/28/22
28 Steiner, Garen Exeter 46.50 NHWTL @ UNH 12/22/22
29 McCarthy, Cherice Nashua North 46.62 UNH 01/21/23 01/21/23
30 Muller, Madeline Concord 46.68 NHWTL @ Dartmouth 12/28/22
31 LaCroix, Jessica Bishop Guertin 46.7 PEA 01/21/23
32 Johnson, Brooke Pinkerton 46.72 Northeast Invitational (Boston) 01/14/23
33 Grant, Ainsley Exeter 46.85 @ UNH 01/21/23
34 Clifford, Maitri Winnacunnet 46.90 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 12/17/22
35 Clifford, Moxie Winnacunnet 46.98 UNH 01/21/23
36 Wheaton, Jordan Pinkerton 47.00 UNH afternoon 12/17/22
37 Ruhnke, Avery Portsmouth 47.18 NHWTL @ UNH 12/22/22
38 Sippel, Isabella Pinkerton 47.22 Dartmouth 12/28/22
39 Ray, Anna Bedford 47.23 NHWTL @ PEA 01/14/23
Boys 300m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Brooks, Kevin Windham 37.02 PEA 01/14/23
2 Stevens, Chris Keene 37.08 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 12/28/22
3 Mourgenos, Caden Dover 37.27 pea 01/21/23
4 Isaac, Jamisen Pinkerton 37.39 Northeast Invite 01/14/23
5 Morrison, Matthew Pinkerton 37.45 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 01/07/23
6 Jones, Samuel Salem 37.45 PEA 01/21/23
7 Chong, Christopher Bedford 37.62 NHTWL @ PEA Afternoon 01/14/23
8 Watson, Casey Pinkerton 37.79 Dartmouth 12/28/22
9 McLaughlin, Cole Portsmouth 37.99 NHWTL @ PEA 12/14/22
10 Harrington, Nicholas Pinkerton 38.49 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 01/07/23
11 Savage, Michael Timberlane 38.50 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 12/18/22
12 Croteau, David Windham 38.60 PEA 01/14/23
13 Amaro, Anthony Londonderry 38.64 PEA 01/14/23
14 ODonnell, Keith Nashua South 38.75 WTL PEA 01/21/23
15 Keith, Devin Pinkerton 38.87 MSTCA Northeast Invitational 01/13/23
16 Nolan, Erik Keene 38.88 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 12/18/22
17 Smith, Zackary Pinkerton 38.90 UNH morning 01/21/23
18 Safstrom, Tyler Merrimack 39.00 NHWTL @ UNH Morning 01/21/23
19 Clegg, Sean Londonderry 39.02 UNH 12/17/22
20 Francis, Xavier Nashua North 39.12 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 12/18/22
21 Sebastien, AJ Manchester Memorial 39.27 NHWTL @ UNH Morning 01/07/23
22 Proto, Ethan Dover 39.40 pea 01/21/23
23 Beland, Brandon Windham 39.42 UNH Morning 01/21/23
24 Lovern, Jake Portsmouth 39.43 NHWTL @ PEA 12/14/22
25 Marino, Quinn Concord 39.49 PEA 01/21/23
26 Grant, Colin Exeter 39.60 @ UNH 01/21/23
27 Ogbunamiri, Malik Bishop Guertin 39.8 PEA 01/21/23
28 Colangelo, John Bedford 39.83 NHWTL @ PEA 01/14/23
29 Williams, Cameron Windham 39.84 PEA 01/14/23
30 Menezes, Michael Nashua South 39.89 WTL PEA 01/21/23
31 Becker, Lachlan Exeter 39.94 NHWTL @ PEA 12/14/22
32 Guarnaccia, Jojo Windham 39.96 UNH Morning 01/21/23
33 Allisandro, Martin Manchester Memorial 40.09 WTL Phillips Exeter 01/14/23
34 Kabel, Luca Merrimack 40.10 NHWTL @ PEA 12/17/22
35 Elezi, Steven Manchester Memorial 40.15 WTL UNH Morning Meeting 01/07/23
36 Letendre, Ty Bedford 40.19 NHWTL @ PEA 01/14/23
37 Russell, Ledger Bedford 40.43 NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
38 Rao, Karthik Nashua South 40.53 WTL PEA 01/21/23
39 Kirk, Aidan Dover 40.53 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon 01/07/23
40 Gleckman, Parker Timberlane 40.70 WTL Meet/PEA 01/14/23
41 Rice, Griffin Exeter 40.79 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 12/30/22
42 Powers, JJ Bedford 40.79 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 01/07/23
43 Nicholas, Andrew Exeter 40.88 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon 01/07/23
Girls 600m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Barry, Mikita Bedford 1:40.01 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 12/27/22
2 McIntyre, Isabel Dover 1:45.11  
3 Gregory, Meadow Exeter 1:45.35 @ UNH 12/30/22
4 Groulx, Isabelle Pinkerton 1:45.68 UNH 12/30/22
5 Timerman, Avery Portsmouth 1:46.10 NHWTL @ PEA 12/14/22
6 Simpson, Anna Alvirne 1:46.35  
7 Collins, Sally Portsmouth 1:46.56 Plymouth 01/07/23
8 Silva, Contessa Pinkerton 1:47.28 Dartmouth 12/28/22
9 Poulin, Anique Dover 1:47.40 pea 01/21/23
10 Gudas, Chloe Concord 1:48.14 NHWTL @ Plymouth 12/18/22
11 Knab, Clara Exeter 1:48.15 NHWTL @ PEA 12/14/22
12 Ducharme, Samantha Bedford 1:48.59 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 12/30/22
13 Martin, Ava Alvirne 1:49.09 NWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
14 Eppolito, Nevaeh Nashua South 1:49.72 NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
15 Juris, Christina Nashua North 1:49.96 UNH 01/21/23 01/21/23
16 Madden, Darby Windham 1:50.33 PEA 01/14/23
17 Brown, Tiana Nashua North 1:50.36 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 12/18/22
18 Clifford, Maitri Winnacunnet 1:50.47 UNH 01/21/23
19 Fronc, Julia Timberlane 1:51.74 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 12/18/22
20 Ray, Anna Bedford 1:52.27 NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
21 Sung, Erin Nashua North 1:52.49 UNH 01/21/23 01/21/23
22 Sippel, Isabella Pinkerton 1:53.02 Northeast Invitational (Boston) 01/14/23
23 Orleans, Amber Exeter 1:53.25 @ UNH 01/21/23
24 Boston, Caitlyn Spaulding 1:54.04 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon 01/07/23
25 Reynolds, Julia Timberlane 1:54.19 WTL Meet/PEA 01/14/23
26 Blake, Nicole Pinkerton 1:54.40 Dartmouth 12/28/22
27 Kutschke, Calla Nashua North 1:55.66 UNH 01/21/23 01/21/23
28 Reynolds, Kaitlyn Timberlane 1:55.81 WTL Meet/Plymouth State 01/07/23
29 Jellow, Grace Pinkerton 1:55.97 UNH morning 01/21/23
30 Melendez, Emely Nashua South 1:56.44 Unh 12/27/22
31 Ruhnke, Avery Portsmouth 1:56.76 UNH 12/17/22
32 Bronson, Isabella Dover 1:56.80 psu 01/07/23
33 Cruz, Mia Nashua South 1:56.91 Dome JV meet 01/19/23
34 Hiscock , Rebecca Nashua South 1:57.07 Dome JV meet 01/19/23
35 Long, Zelena Nashua South 1:57.43 NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
36 Nardone, Clara Winnacunnet 1:57.63 UNH 01/21/23
37 Claesson, Ariana Pinkerton 1:57.70 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 12/17/22
38 Nardone, Sofia Winnacunnet 1:58.86 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 12/17/22
39 Barber, Harriet Manchester Central 1:59.11  
40 Rooney, Teagan Winnacunnet 1:59.21 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon 01/07/23
Boys 600m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Clegg, Sean Londonderry 1:22.40 PEA 01/14/23
2 Redman, Jacob Bedford 1:24.63 NHTWL @ PEA Afternoon 01/14/23
3 Conrad , Jack Windham 1:27.81 PEA 01/14/23
4 Haley, Jake Portsmouth 1:27.99 NHWTL @ UNH 12/22/22
5 Malark, Gavin Exeter 1:28.41 @UNH 12/22/22
6 Smith, Zackary Pinkerton 1:28.93 MSTCA Northeast Invitational 01/13/23
7 Allen, Matthew Exeter 1:29.18 @UNH 12/22/22
8 Beattie, Theo Portsmouth 1:29.32 Boston Holiday Challenge at Reggie Lewis 12/27/22
9 Crowell, Avery Portsmouth 1:29.76 NHWTL @ UNH 12/22/22
10 Harrington, Nicholas Pinkerton 1:29.88 MSTCA Northeast Invitational 01/13/23
11 Nolan, Erik Keene 1:30.73 Dartmouth 12/28/22
12 Safstrom, Tyler Merrimack 1:31.04 UNH 01/15/22
13 Parrott, Brody Portsmouth 1:31.05 Plymouth afternoon 01/07/23
14 Lantz, Ethan Portsmouth 1:31.27 UNH Afternoon Session 01/15/23
15 Amend, Zac Portsmouth 1:32.10 NHWTL @ UNH 12/22/22
16 White, Liam Concord 1:32.17 NHWTL @ Dartmouth 12/28/22
17 Coventry, Craig Pinkerton 1:32.64 Northeast Invite 01/14/23
18 Jung, Ryan Bedford 1:33.02 NHWTL @ PEA 01/14/23
19 Shea, Miles Pinkerton 1:33.27 UNH morning 01/21/23
20 Coffie, D'Sean Nashua North 1:33.33 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 12/27/22
21 Maddock, Jeffrey Nashua North 1:33.39 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 12/18/22
22 Beaudoin, Hunter Timberlane 1:33.44 NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning 01/07/23
23 Fish, Patrick Bedford 1:33.76 NHWTL @ PEA 01/14/23
24 Fricano, Cosimo Merrimack 1:33.82 PEA 12/17/22
25 Allard, Micah Nashua South 1:34.18 Plymouth 12/30/22
26 Letendre, Ty Bedford 1:34.63 NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
27 Soucy, Joshua Manchester Memorial 1:34.78 WTL Philips Exeter 01/14/23
28 Hayes, Sean Pinkerton 1:35.55 Northeast Invite 01/14/23
29 Bergen, Nathaniel Merrimack 1:35.81 UNH 01/07/23
30 Boston , Brody Spaulding 1:35.98 NHWTL @ UNH 12/22/22
31 Perfetto, Andrew Pinkerton 1:36.60 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 12/17/22
32 Suchecki, Gavin Nashua North 1:36.94 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 12/18/22
33 Forrest, Owen Merrimack 1:37.18 UNH 01/15/23
34 Akili, Mathayo Manchester Central 1:37.40 NHWTL @ UNH Morning 01/07/23
35 Chong, Christopher Bedford 1:37.73 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 12/30/22
36 Plumley, Shane Alvirne 1:38.00 UNH 12/27/22
Girls 1,000m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Barry, Mikita Bedford 3:03.21 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 01/07/23
2 Silva, Contessa Pinkerton 3:04.61 MSTCA Northeast Invitational 01/13/23
3 McIntyre, Isabel Dover 3:05.78 pea 12/17/22
4 Groulx, Isabelle Pinkerton 3:07.76 Northeast Invitational (Boston) 01/14/23
5 Gregory, Meadow Exeter 3:08.90 @ Plymouth 01/07/23
6 Boudreau, Paige Alvirne 3:17.24 NHWTL @ UNH 01/16/23
7 Collins, Sally Portsmouth 3:19.68 NHWTL @ PEA 12/14/22
8 Klinger, Katherine Windham 3:22.40 UNH Morning  
9 Spuler, Margaret Dover 3:23.80 pea 01/21/23
10 Bedard, Melanie Merrimack 3:23.95 NHWTL @ UNH Morning 01/15/23
11 Campbell, Kelsey Portsmouth 3:24.35 UNH 01/21/23
12 Knowlton, Parker Pinkerton 3:24.77 MSTCA Northeast Invitational 01/13/23
13 Ramic, Emina Manchester Memorial 3:25.0 WTL UNH Afternoon 12/30/22
14 Bortz, Alyson Dover 3:25.58 unh 01/15/23
15 Madden, Darby Windham 3:27.57 UNH Morning 01/21/23
16 White, Laura Nashua North 3:27.91 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 12/27/22
17 Vera, Lea Portsmouth 3:28.87 UNH 01/21/23
18 Bachrach, Madeline Dover 3:32.68 pea 01/21/23
19 Melendez, Emely Nashua South 3:33.29 UNh 01/07/23
20 Boies, Taylor Winnacunnet 3:34.34 UNH 01/21/23
21 Haley, Megan Portsmouth 3:34.67 UNH 01/21/23
22 Barba, Mia Bishop Guertin 3:35.26 PEA 01/21/23
23 Sung, Erin Nashua North 3:35.34 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 12/27/22
24 Ruhnke, Avery Portsmouth 3:36.03 PEA 12/14/22
25 Welch, Maddie Exeter 3:37.84 @PEA 12/12/23
26 Masson, Lyla Bishop Guertin 3:38.42 UNH 01/15/23
27 Marzolf, Kalisan Pinkerton 3:38.78 UNH - Afternoon 01/07/22
28 Wadell, Ella Winnacunnet 3:38.81 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon 01/07/23
29 Nardone, Sofia Winnacunnet 3:38.86 UNH 01/21/23
30 Gitterman, Layla Timberlane 3:39.70 WTL Meet/UNH 01/21/23
31 Roache, Delaney Exeter 3:39.79 @UNH 12/22/22
32 Pyles, Audrey Bishop Guertin 3:39.82 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 01/15/23
33 Kutschke, Calla Nashua North 3:39.91 UNH 01/07/23 01/07/23
34 Suchecki, Riley Nashua North 3:39.98 NHWTL @ UNH Morning 01/07/23
35 White, Sayde Londonderry 3:41.68 UNH 01/03/23
36 Herbert, Jennifer Alvirne 3:41.91 NHWTL @ UNH 01/15/23
37 Blanchette, Anna Dover 3:42.24 pea 01/21/23
38 Philip, Samantha Pinkerton 3:42.76 MSTCA Northeast Invitational 01/13/23
39 Orleans, Amber Exeter 3:43.48 @UNH 12/30/22
40 Bronson, Isabella Dover 3:44.94 NHWTL @ PEA 12/17/22
Boys 1,000m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Malark, Gavin Exeter 2:38.02 @ Plymouth 01/07/23
2 Clegg, Sean Londonderry 2:38.04 UNH 01/07/23
3 Crowell, Avery Portsmouth 2:39.08 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon 01/07/23
4 Binda, Nathan Pinkerton 2:40.64 MSTCA Northeast Invitational 01/13/23
5 Allen, Matthew Exeter 2:40.97 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon 01/07/23
6 Redman, Jacob Bedford 2:41.75 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 12/27/22
7 Haley, Jake Portsmouth 2:42.41 PEA/Exeter/Ports 12/14/22
8 Carter , Logan Windham 2:42.66 UNH Morning 01/21/23
9 Gleason, Liam Concord 2:44.49 PEA 01/21/23
10 Davis, Theodore Pinkerton 2:46.27 Northeast Invite 01/14/23
11 Rzasa, Jason Pinkerton 2:46.75 Northeast Invite 01/14/23
12 Beattie, Theo Portsmouth 2:47.68 Plymouth afternoon 01/07/23
13 Brien, Camdon Nashua South 2:48.47 WTL PEA 01/21/23
14 Lantz, Ethan Portsmouth 2:48.77 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon 01/07/23
15 Beauregard, Nathan Merrimack 2:49.03  
16 Fortin, Ryan Londonderry 2:49.57 UNH 01/03/23
17 Dowd, Aiden Pinkerton 2:50.74 MSTCA Northeast Invitational 01/13/23
18 Jung, Ryan Bedford 2:51.27 NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
19 Patronick, Cameron Nashua South 2:52.05 WTL PEA 01/21/23
20 Bergen, Nathaniel Merrimack 2:52.94 UNH 01/15/23
21 McDonald, Logan Pinkerton 2:53.91 MSTCA Northeast Invitational 01/13/23
22 Smith, Brad Windham 2:54.10 PEA 01/14/23
23 Motherway, Matthew Nashua South 2:54.64 WTL PEA 01/21/23
24 Johnson, Clayton Dover 2:55.35 unh 01/15/23
25 Davis, Owen Manchester Memorial 2:55.37 WTL UNH Morning 01/21/23
26 Bessada, Aidan Nashua South 2:56.48 WTL PEA 01/21/23
27 Oljey, Aiden Londonderry 2:57.15 PEA 01/14/23
28 Forrest, Owen Merrimack 2:57.25 NHWTL @ UNH Morning 01/07/23
29 Theodore, Connor Nashua South 2:57.46 WTL Plymouth 12/30/22
30 Dunning, Brent Alvirne 2:57.52 NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
31 Fabiano, Jack Exeter 2:57.71 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon 01/07/23
32 Fish, Patrick Bedford 2:57.93 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 12/30/22
33 Safstrom, Tyler Merrimack 2:58.55 NHWTL @ UNH 01/03/23
34 Berdecia , Melo Dover 2:58.95 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon 01/07/23
35 McIntyre, Daniel Keene 2:59.18 Dartmouth 12/18/22
36 Farnell, Zachary Timberlane 2:59.56 WTL Meet/PEA 01/14/23
37 Parrott, Brody Portsmouth 2:59.69 UNH afternoon 12/17/22
38 Fiorenza, Ethan Dover 2:59.83 unh 01/15/23
39 Atilano, John Windham 2:59.96 UNH Morning 01/21/23
Girls 1,500m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Barry, Mikita Bedford 4:50.80 NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
2 McIntyre, Isabel Dover 4:52.35 pea 01/21/23
3 Groulx, Isabelle Pinkerton 5:00.97 UNH - Afternoon 01/07/22
4 Silva, Contessa Pinkerton 5:04.43 UNH - Afternoon 01/07/22
5 Smith, Shelly Concord 5:06.79 UNH 01/07/23
6 Bortz, Alyson Dover 5:18.97 pea 01/21/23
7 Klinger, Katherine Windham 5:19.46 PEA 01/14/23
8 Fondakowski, Anna Bishop Guertin 5:20.31 PEA 01/21/23
9 Knowlton, Parker Pinkerton 5:21.19 UNH morning 01/21/23
10 White, Laura Nashua North 5:21.68 UNH 01/07/23 01/07/23
11 Spuler, Margaret Dover 5:23.15 unh 01/15/23
12 Bedard, Melanie Merrimack 5:24.87 NHWTL @ UNH Morning 01/07/23
13 Thomas, Lily Salem 5:26.45  
14 Simpson, Anna Alvirne 5:28.78 Plymouth State meet 01/07/23
15 Melendez, Emely Nashua South 5:31.88 Plymouth 12/30/22
16 Marshall, Brooke Dover 5:35.04 unh 12/27/22
17 White, Sayde Londonderry 5:37.52 UNH 01/21/23
18 Marzolf, Kalisan Pinkerton 5:40.09 UNH morning 01/21/23
19 Hiscock , Rebecca Nashua South 5:42.52 NHWTL @ UNH Morning 01/07/23
20 Philip, Samantha Pinkerton 5:42.85 UNH morning 01/21/23
21 Harris, Grace Nashua South 5:43.30 NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
22 Masson, Lyla Bishop Guertin 5:43.31 NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
23 Hodgson, Georgia Portsmouth 5:43.90 UNH 01/21/23
24 Bachrach, Madeline Dover 5:46.45 unh 01/15/23
25 Witkoskie, Sonya Nashua North 5:48.30 UNH 12/30/22 12/30/22
26 Hayden, Annika Nashua North 5:52.24 UNH 12/30 12/30/22
27 Blanchette, Anna Dover 5:53.72 unh 01/15/23
28 Sung, Erin Nashua North 5:56.33 UNH 01/07/23 01/07/23
29 Kutschke, Calla Nashua North 5:59.76 UNH 01/07/23 01/07/23
Boys 1,500m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Redman, Jacob Bedford 4:02.86 Dartmouth Relays 01/13/23
2 Allen, Matthew Exeter 4:13.61 Boston Holiday Challenge 12/27/22
3 Fortin, Ryan Londonderry 4:17.40 UNH 01/07/23
4 Carter , Logan Windham 4:19.05  
5 Giardina, Matthew Bishop Guertin 4:19.24 PEA 01/21/23
6 Crowell, Avery Portsmouth 4:19.32 UNH Afternoon Session 01/21/23
7 Malark, Gavin Exeter 4:22.02 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 12/17/22
8 Fifield, Shaun Concord 4:23.69 PEA 01/21/23
9 Davis, Theodore Pinkerton 4:25.61 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 12/28/22
10 Marcotte, Nicholas Alvirne 4:26.31 NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning 01/07/23
11 Fischer, Carson Bishop Guertin 4:26.81 PEA 01/21/23
12 Rzasa, Jason Pinkerton 4:27.60 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 12/28/22
13 Theodore, Connor Nashua South 4:28.05 WTL PEA 01/21/23
14 Johnson, Clayton Dover 4:29.56 pea 01/21/23
15 Davis, Owen Manchester Memorial 4:30.52 WTL UNH Morning Meet 01/07/23
16 Crane, Jackson Winnacunnet 4:30.70 UNH 01/21/23
17 Bergen, Nathaniel Merrimack 4:30.98 NHWTL @ UNH Morning 01/21/23
18 Dowd, Aiden Pinkerton 4:31.06 UNH morning 01/21/23
19 Gower-Hall, Isaac Windham 4:33.09 UNH Morning 01/21/23
20 Lagrasse, Ben Salem 4:33.94 PEA 01/21/23
21 Castellano, Dante Nashua South 4:34.69 Plymouth 12/30/22 12/30/22
22 Lantz, Ethan Portsmouth 4:36.04 USM New Year's Invite 12/30/22
23 Bybee, Henry Winnacunnet 4:38.00 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon 01/07/23
24 Fish, Patrick Bedford 4:38.61 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 01/07/23
25 McDonald, Logan Pinkerton 4:39.88 UNH morning 01/21/23
26 Savage, Jon Winnacunnet 4:42.25 UNH 01/15/23
27 Fiorenza, Ethan Dover 4:43.02 unh 01/15/23
28 Penumatsa, Vedanth Nashua South 4:43.09 WTL PEA 01/21/23
29 McIntyre, Daniel Keene 4:43.13 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon 12/30/22
30 Binda, Nathan Pinkerton 4:44.44 UNH morning 01/21/23
31 Beauregard, Nathan Merrimack 4:45.55 NHWTL @ UNH 01/03/23
32 Parrott, Brody Portsmouth 4:45.57 USM New Year's Invite 12/30/22
33 Oljey, Aiden Londonderry 4:48.35 UNH 12/17/22
34 Atilano, John Windham 4:48.37 PEA 01/14/23
35 Gleason, Liam Concord NT  
Girls 3,000m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Silva, Contessa Pinkerton 11:00.47 NHWTL @ UNH Morning 01/21/23
2 Smith, Shelly Concord 11:01.27 NHWTL @ Dartmouth 12/28/22
3 Groulx, Isabelle Pinkerton 11:06.89 Dartmouth 12/28/22
4 Bortz, Alyson Dover 11:08.85 psu 01/07/23
5 Fondakowski, Anna Bishop Guertin 11:15.81 Dartmouth relays 01/14/23
6 Bedard, Melanie Merrimack 11:42.20 NHWTL @ PEA 12/17/22
7 Spuler, Margaret Dover 11:42.53 psu 01/07/23
8 Hayden, Annika Nashua North 12:02.49 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 12/27/22
9 Witkoskie, Sonya Nashua North 12:06.18 UNH 01/21/23 01/21/23
10 Marshall, Brooke Dover 12:07.50 psu 01/07/23
11 Hiscock , Rebecca Nashua South 12:26.27 NHWTL @ UNH Morning 01/07/23
Boys 3,000m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Redman, Jacob Bedford 8:55.93 NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
2 Giardina, Matthew Bishop Guertin 9:04.43 Dartmouth relays 01/14/23
3 Fortin, Ryan Londonderry 9:13.26 UNH 01/21/23
4 Conley, Josiah Concord 9:20.18 NHWTL @ Plymouth 12/18/22
5 Castellano, Dante Nashua South 9:21.54 WTL PEA 01/21/23
6 Fischer, Carson Bishop Guertin 9:25.1 Dartmouth relays 01/14/23
7 Carter , Logan Windham 9:27.38 NHWTL @ Plymouth 12/18/22
8 Savage, Jon Winnacunnet 9:40.00 UNH 01/21/23
9 Fredette, Cameron Merrimack 9:40.09 PEA 12/17/22
10 Binda, Nathan Pinkerton 9:43.76 UNH Afternoon 01/07/23
11 Gower-Hall, Isaac Windham 9:46.67 PEA 01/14/23
12 Rzasa, Jason Pinkerton 9:47.73 UNH Afternoon 01/07/23
13 Dowd, Aiden Pinkerton 9:53.48 UNH Afternoon 01/07/23
14 LaFlamme, Andrew Nashua North 9:54.82 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 12/18/22
15 Fish, Patrick Bedford 9:55.02 NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
16 Plumb, Tristan Merrimack 10:03.08 UNH 01/07/23
17 Gleason, Liam Concord 10:04.87 NHWTL @ Plymouth 12/18/22
18 DuVarney, Ryan Nashua South 10:06.03 UNH 12/27/22
Girls 55m Hurdles
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Scott, Anika Bedford 8.41 NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
2 Wheaton, Jordan Pinkerton 8.44 MSTCA Northeast Invitational 01/13/23
3 Doherty, Morgan Concord 8.76 PEA 01/21/23
4 Muller, Katherine Concord 8.92 PEA 01/21/23
5 Ofori, Petrina Alvirne 9.22 NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
6 Dillon, Kailey Merrimack 9.25 WTL @ UNH am 01/15/23
7 Nada, Mariam Portsmouth 9.40 Plymouth 01/07/23
8 Kirk, Zoe Dover 9.50 pea 01/21/23
9 Gatheral, Brooke Bishop Guertin 9.54 PEA 01/21/23
10 O'Dell, Grace Bedford 9.55 NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
11 Juris, Christina Nashua North 9.76 UNH 12/30 12/30/22
12 Draeger, Sydney Windham 9.80 UNH Afternoon 12/30/22
13 Weeks, Caroline Portsmouth 9.87 UNH 01/21/23
14 Adams, Hayden Winnacunnet 9.87 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 01/15/23
15 Ortiz, Myasiah (Mimi) Nashua South 10.14 NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
16 Bolobanic, Jordyn Dover 10.17 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon 01/07/23
17 Rosario, Heidy Bishop Guertin 10.18 PEA 01/21/23
18 Demers, Zoe Manchester Central 10.24 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 12/28/22
19 Beaudoin, Charlotte Timberlane 10.39 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 12/18/22
20 Ortiz-Blanco, Leanny Salem 10.4  
21 Ahlers, Abigail Salem 10.41 NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning 12/30/22
22 Sciacca, Mia Winnacunnet 10.42 UNH 01/15/23
23 Collier, Abrielle Merrimack 10.42 NHWTL @ UNH Morning 01/21/23
24 Galeaz, Jaylin Londonderry 10.43 UNH 01/21/23
25 Ducharme, Taryn Manchester Central 10.45 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 12/28/22
26 Frye, Sarah Nashua North 10.45 East Coast Invite 2023 01/14/23
27 Watts, Ella Timberlane 10.46 WTL Meet/PEA 01/14/23
28 Castor, McKenna Keene 10.48  
29 Frye, Allison Nashua North 10.56 UNH 12/18/22 12/18/22
30 Dean, Ellie Exeter 10.57 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon 01/07/23
Boys 55m Hurdles
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Chong, Christopher Bedford 8.02 NHTWL @ PEA Afternoon 01/14/23
2 Morrison, Matthew Pinkerton 8.12 UNH Afternoon 01/07/23
3 Powers, JJ Bedford 8.26 NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
4 Cote, Jaden Bedford 8.58 NHTWL @ PEA Afternoon 01/14/23
5 Ntoro, Henry Windham 8.61 UNH Morning 01/21/23
6 Dresser, Elliot Exeter 8.63 @ UNH 01/21/23
7 Francis, Xavier Nashua North 8.72 unh 01/21/23
8 Marelli, Erik Winnacunnet 8.76 UNH 01/21/23
9 Yeaton, Jason Portsmouth 8.81 UNH Afternoon Session 01/15/23
10 Gannon, Donovan Londonderry 8.82 UNH 01/21/23
11 Keith, Devin Pinkerton 8.83 UNH morning 01/21/23
12 Rogers, Armani Nashua North 8.97 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 12/18/22
13 Benincasa, Travis Dover 8.97 pea 01/21/23
14 Lovern, Jake Portsmouth 8.98 UNH Afternoon Session 01/15/23
15 Sullivan, Jack Nashua North 9.06 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 12/27/22
16 Jamison, Ryan Winnacunnet 9.06 UNH 01/21/23
17 Casey, Ben Exeter 9.10 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon 01/07/23
18 Leppanen, Justin Windham 9.11 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 12/30/22
19 Witta, Sami Nashua South 9.11 WTL PEA 01/21/23
20 Kirk, Aidan Dover 9.13 unh 01/15/23
21 Kelly, Josh Portsmouth 9.19 UNH Afternoon Session 01/15/23
22 Dillavou, Jason Nashua South 9.24 UNH 12/27/22
23 Rivera, Jose Manchester Memorial 9.33 WTL UNH Morning Session 01/21/23
24 Flaherty, Aiden Alvirne 9.37 NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
25 Fricker, Rudy Manchester Memorial 9.40 WTL Philips Exeter 01/14/23
26 Guarnaccia, Jojo Windham 9.66 NHWTL @ UNH Morning 01/21/23
27 Olsen, Ollie Portsmouth 9.68 UNH Afternoon Session 01/15/23
28 McGahan, Connor Concord 9.71 UNH 01/07/23
29 Morin, Michael Merrimack 9.80 USM 12/30/22
30 Marcotte, Joey Alvirne 9.85 NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning 01/07/23
31 Lander, Ethan Portsmouth 9.93 NHWTL @ PEA 12/14/22
32 Sorber, Benjamin Exeter 9.93 @PEA 12/12/22
33 Otero, Trenton Bedford 10.03 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 01/07/23
34 Lytle, Chandler Merrimack 10.05 NHWTL @ UNH Morning 01/07/23
35 Preston-Teixeira, Ethan Nashua North 10.07 NHWTL @ UNH Morning 01/21/23
36 Carrigan, Wilder Portsmouth 10.19 UNH Afternoon Session 01/15/23
Girls 4 x 200m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Pinkerton A 1:26.66 NHWTL D1 relays 01/28/23
2 Nashua South A 1:27.5 UNh Relays 01/28/23
3 Bedford A 1:28.57 UNH Relay Meet 01/28/23
4 Exeter A 1:29.22 UNH Relay Meet 01/28/23
5 Portsmouth A 1:29.63 UNH 01/28/23
6 Concord A 1:29.72 PEA 01/21/23
7 Nashua North A 1:31.71 UNH 01/21/23 01/21/23
8 Londonderry A 1:31.80 UNH RELAYS 01/28/23
9 Winnacunnet A 1:31.8 UNH relay 01/28/23
10 Manchester Central A 1:32.92 UNH Afternoon Relays 01/28/23
11 Alvirne A 1:33.18 UNH 01/15/23
12 Merrimack A 1:33.32 UNH 01/28/23
13 Windham A 1:33.90 UNH Morning 01/21/23
14 Dover A 1:35.49 Unh 01/28/23
15 Manchester Memorial A 1:35.55 WTL Philips Exeter 01/14/23
16 Bishop Guertin A 1:35.65 UNH 12/30/22
17 Salem A 1:35.85  
18 Keene A 1:36.08  
19 Timberlane A 1:36.32 WTL Meet/UNH Afternoon 12/27/22
20 Spaulding A 1:38.92 UNH 01/15/23
Boys 4 x 200m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Pinkerton A 1:16.05 Northeast Invite 01/14/23
2 Windham A 1:16.58 UNH Morning 01/21/23
3 Bedford A 1:17.65 UNH Relay Meet 01/28/23
4 Manchester Memorial A 1:17.81 WTL Philips Exeter 01/14/23
5 Concord A 1:18.72 PEA 01/21/23
6 Nashua South A 1:19.20 WTL PEA 01/21/23
7 Londonderry A 1:19.28 UNH 01/28/23
8 Portsmouth A 1:19.48 PEA/Exeter/Ports 12/14/22
9 Exeter A 1:19.60 UNH Relay Meet 01/28/23
10 Bishop Guertin A 1:19.62 UNH 01/28/23
11 Nashua North A 1:19.90 dartmouth 12/18/22
12 Alvirne A 1:20.01 UNH afternoon session 01/28/23
13 Keene A 1:20.09 UNH 01/28/23
14 Dover A 1:20.79 pea 01/21/79
15 Merrimack A 1:20.90 UNH 01/21/23
16 Salem A 1:21.1 UNH afternoon 12/27/22
17 Timberlane A 1:21.86 WTL Meet/UNH 01/21/23
18 Winnacunnet A 1:23.7  
Girls 4 x 400m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Exeter A 4:20.23 UNH RELAY MEET 01/28/23
2 Bedford A 4:20.55 UNH Relay Meet 01/28/23
3 Pinkerton A 4:23.18 NHWTL @ UNH Morning 01/21/23
4 Concord A 4:23.87 East Coast Invite 01/14/23
5 Nashua North A 4:29.46 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Relays D-1 Schools 01/28/23
6 Dover A 4:30.43 pea 01/21/23
7 Portsmouth A 4:32.92 UNH 01/21/23
8 Alvirne A 4:35.30  
9 Bishop Guertin A 4:40.83 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Relays D-1 Schools 01/28/23
10 Nashua South A 4:42 Plymouth 12/30/22
11 Winnacunnet A 4:43.57 PSU 01/07/23
12 Timberlane A 4:44.88 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 12/18/22
13 Windham A 4:49.13 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 12/30/22
14 Keene A 4:50.91 UNH 01/28/23
15 Londonderry A 4:52.34 UNH RELAYS 01/28/23
16 Manchester Central A 4:53.33 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Relays D-1 Schools 01/28/23
17 Merrimack A 4:57.17 UNH  
Boys 4 x 400m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Pinkerton A 3:38.30 Northeast Invite 01/14/23
2 Exeter A 3:41.03 @ Plymouth 01/07/23
3 Portsmouth A 3:43.32 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon 01/07/23
4 Nashua North A 3:46.46 East Coast Invite 2023 01/14/23
5 Bedford A 3:46.65 UNH Relay Meet 01/28/23
6 Keene A 3:49.92 UNH 01/28/23
7 Nashua South A 3:53.04 WTL UNH Relays PM 01/28/23
8 Merrimack A 3:53.20 NHWTL @ UNH Morning 01/21/23
9 Windham A 3:53.44 PEA 01/14/23
10 Alvirne A 3:53.99 UNH afternoon session 01/28/23
11 Manchester Memorial A 3:54.57 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 12/30/22
12 Londonderry A 3:56.24 PEA 01/14/23
13 Concord A 3:57.46 PEA 01/21/23
14 Dover A 4:03.63 unh 12/27/22
15 Timberlane A 4:11.71 WTL Meet/PEA 01/14/23
16 Winnacunnet A 4:23.67 UNH 12/17/22
Girls 4 x 800m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Pinkerton A 9:57.50 Northeast Invitational (Boston) 01/14/23
2 Alvirne A 10:31.61 UNH 01/28/23
3 Dover A 10:39.48 unh 12/30/22
4 Exeter A 10:41.14 UNH Relay Meet 01/28/23
5 Portsmouth A 10:43.99 UNH 01/28/23
6 Nashua North A 10:44.41 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Relays D-1 Schools 01/28/23
7 Nashua South A 10:49.76 UNh Relays 01/28/23
8 Bishop Guertin A 10:51.62 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Relays D-1 Schools 01/28/23
Boys 4 x 800m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Pinkerton A 8:29.41 Northeast Invite 01/14/23
2 Portsmouth A 8:47.55 UNH 01/03/22
3 Merrimack A 8:49.36 MHWTL Relay@ UNH 01/28/23
4 Exeter A 8:58.84 UNH Relay Meet 01/28/23
5 Nashua South A 8:59.70 WTL Relays UNH PM 01/28/23
6 Londonderry A 9:10.81 UNH 01/28/23
7 Dover A 9:16.30 Unh 01/28/23
8 Bedford A 9:19.50 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 12/30/22
9 Manchester Memorial A 9:23.41 WTL PM Relays 01/28/23
10 Nashua North A 9:35.80 unh 12/30/22
11 Salem A 9:37.10 NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning 12/30/22
Girls High Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Wheaton, Jordan Pinkerton 5'  6" PA field events meet 01/26/23
2 Goulas, Ella Concord 5'  3" NHWTL Dartmouth 12/28/22
3 Mikelson, Kelley Concord 5'  2" East Coast Invite 01/14/23
4 Cruz, Mia Nashua South 5'  2" East Coast Invite 2023 01/14/23
5 MacKeen, Kiersten Timberlane 5'  0" WTL Meet/UNH Afternoon 12/27/22
6 Dillon, Kailey Merrimack 5'  0" @ PEA 12/17/22
7 O'Dell, Grace Bedford 4'  10" NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
8 Ofori, Petrina Alvirne 4'  10" UNH pm meet  
9 Adams, Hayden Winnacunnet 4'  10" NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 01/21/23
10 Timerman, Avery Portsmouth 4'  9" NHWTL @ UNH 12/22/22
11 Roberts, Eva Pinkerton 4'  8" UNH morning 01/21/23
12 Horan, Alexis Bishop Guertin 4'  8" Winter Track League - Leverone #2 12/28/22
13 Barry, Mikita Bedford 4'  8" NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
14 Morin, Katharine Dover 4'  8" unh 01/15/23
15 Georgiana, Ryenne Nashua South 4'  8" NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
16 Clifford, Maitri Winnacunnet 4'  8" UNH 01/15/23
17 Kirk, Zoe Dover 4'  6" NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
18 Wheaton, Taylor Pinkerton 4'  6" NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 12/30/22
19 Sovereign , Erica Windham 4'  6" PSU 12/18/22
20 Ruston, Lexi Manchester Memorial 4'  6" NHWTL @ PEA 01/14/23
21 Cox, Angalina Dover 4'  6" unh 01/15/23
Boys High Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Witta, Sami Nashua South 6'  2" Boston Holiday Challenge 12/27/22  
2 Perry, Barion Nashua South 5'  10" UNH 12/17/22
3 Morrison, Matthew Pinkerton 5'  8" Dartmouth 12/28/22
4 Suchecki, Gavin Nashua North 5'  8" UNH 12/27/22
5 Conrad , Jack Windham 5'  8" UNH Afternoon 12/27/22
6 Ogbunamiri, Malik Bishop Guertin 5'  8" NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
7 Rivera, Alexis Manchester Memorial 5'  8" WTL Philips Exeter 01/14/23
8 Rudecindo, Yoehan Manchester Central 5'  8" NHWTL @ UNH 01/03/23
9 Chiccino, Tyler Timberlane 5'  7" WTL Meet/Plymouth State 01/07/23
10 Jones, Samuel Salem 5'  6"  
11 Rivera, Alexander Manchester Memorial 5'  6" WTL Philips Exeter 01/14/23
12 Rice, Kieran Bedford 5'  6" NHWTL @ PEA 01/14/23
13 Benjamin, Eli Spaulding 5'  6" NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 01/21/23
14 Coffie, D'Sean Nashua North 5'  4" Winter Track League - Leverone #1 12/18/22
15 Isaac, Jamisen Pinkerton 5'  4" NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 01/07/23
16 Cutrer, Carter Concord 5'  4" NHWTL @ UNH 12/30/22
17 Daigle, Nick Salem 5'  4"  
18 Cote, Jaden Bedford 5'  4" NHWTL @ PEA 01/14/23
19 Lytle, Chandler Merrimack 5'  4" NHWTL @ UNH Morning 01/07/23
20 Preston-Teixeira, Ethan Nashua North 5'  4" unh 01/21/23
21 Allisandro, Martin Manchester Memorial 5'  4" NHWTL @ UNH Morning 01/07/23
22 McInnes, Brady Dover 5'  4" NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 01/15/23
23 Tanka, Kosay Nashua South 5'  4" WTL PEA 01/21/23
24 Morin, Michael Merrimack 5'  2"  
25 Kelly, Josh Portsmouth 5'  2" NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 12/17/22
26 Tapscott, Caden Portsmouth 5'  2" NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 12/17/22
27 Bybee, Henry Winnacunnet 5'  2" UNH 12/17/22
28 O['Leary, Ethan Alvirne 5'  2" NHWTL @ UNH 01/03/23
Girls Long Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Scott, Anika Bedford 18'  0" NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
2 Goulas, Ella Concord 17'  5.5" East Coast Invite 01/14/23
3 Braswell, Iyana Nashua South 16'  11.75" East Coast Invite 2023 01/14/23
4 Dillon, Kailey Merrimack 16'  10.75" UNH 01/21/23
5 Doherty, Morgan Concord 16'  7.75" East Coast Invite 01/14/23
6 Nada, Mariam Portsmouth 16'  7.5" NHWTL @ PEA 12/14/22
7 Mullen, Ayva Concord 16'  4" PEA 01/21/23
8 Best, Alexis Merrimack 15'  11" NHWTL @ PEA 12/17/22
9 Sovereign , Erica Windham 15'  6" PEA 01/14/23
10 Nasr, Elaina Pinkerton 14'  9.25" PA field events meet 01/26/23
11 Daileanes, Meghan Londonderry 14'  8.75" PEA Meet 01/14/23
12 Adams, Hayden Winnacunnet 14'  8.25" UNH 01/21/23
13 Johnson, Brooke Pinkerton 14'  7" Northeast Invitational (Boston) 01/14/23
14 Muller, Madeline Concord 14'  6.75" NHWTL @ Dartmouth 12/28/22
15 Castaldy, Carly Exeter 14'  6.5" NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 12/17/22
16 McBride, Martelle Exeter 14'  6" NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon 01/07/23
17 Gregory, Meadow Exeter 14'  5.5" @UNH 12/22/22
18 Parker, Tessa Windham 14'  5" PEA 01/14/23
19 Kirk, Zoe Dover 14'  3.25" pea 01/21/23
20 Fawcett, Amanda Londonderry 14'  3" UNH 01/07/23
21 Coppi, Isabella Alvirne 14'  3" NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning 01/07/23
22 Rudy, Olivia Alvirne 14'  1" Pinkerton Academy meet 01/27/23
23 Bolobanic, Jordyn Dover 13'  11.5" NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon 01/07/23
24 Clifford, Moxie Winnacunnet 13'  11" PSU 01/07/23
25 Wright , Kelly Windham 13'  11" UNH Morning 01/21/23
26 MacKeen, Kiersten Timberlane 13'  10" WTL Meet/PEA 01/14/23
27 Tallman, Kaitlin Spaulding 13'  9.25" UNH 01/15/23
28 Zadravec, Cameron Portsmouth 13'  8.75" PEA 12/14/22
29 Peterson, Meaghan Pinkerton 13'  6" Northeast Invitational (Boston) 01/14/23
Boys Long Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Dettore, Michael Exeter 21'  7" MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge 12/27/22
2 McInnes, Brady Dover 20'  10" pea 01/21/23
3 Rivera, Alexis Manchester Memorial 20'  6.5" WTL Philips Exeter 01/14/23
4 Buono, Dom Portsmouth 20'  3.75" NHWTL @ PEA 12/14/22
5 Witta, Sami Nashua South 20'  0.75" East Coast Invite 01/14/23
6 Biswas, Shayan Windham 20'  0" UNH Afternoon 12/30/22
7 Gannon, Donovan Londonderry 19'  8.5" UNH 01/21/23
8 Harrington, Nicholas Pinkerton 19'  8.5" Pinkerton Field Meet 01/26/23
9 Snow, Colby Bedford 19'  7.5" Pinkerton Field Meet 01/26/23
10 Morrison, Matthew Pinkerton 19'  7.25" NHWTL UNH Afternoon 12/17/22
11 Fay, Colin Alvirne 18'  11" Pinkerton Academy meet 01/26/23
12 Santana, Chris Spaulding 18'  9.75" NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 12/17/22
13 Dresser, Elliot Exeter 18'  8.75" NHWTL @ UNH 12/22/22
14 Watson, Casey Pinkerton 18'  8.25" Winter Track League - Leverone #2 12/28/22
15 Sullivan, Jack Nashua North 18'  4.25" UNH 12/27/22
16 Isaac, Jamisen Pinkerton 18'  4.25" UNH Afternoon 12/30/22
17 Preston-Teixeira, Ethan Nashua North 18'  4" Dartmouth  
18 Amaro, Anthony Londonderry 18'  3.5" PEA 01/14/23
19 Moss, Angus Portsmouth 18'  3.5" UNH Afternoon Session 01/21/23
20 Gleckman, Parker Timberlane 18'  2" Winter Track League - Leverone #1 12/18/22
21 Mangala, Demerce Manchester Central 18'  0" NHWTL @ Plymouth 12/18/22
22 Gillis, Nolan Keene 17'  10.75" NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon 12/30/22
23 Williams, Cameron Windham 17'  10" PEA 01/14/23
24 Yi, Jeremiah Alvirne 17'  9" Pinkerton Field Events Meet 01/26/23
Girls Shot Put
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Danis, Briana Pinkerton 36'  0" South Throwers Meet 01/10/23
2 Novak, Madelyn Nashua North 35'  7" UNH 1/21/23 01/21/23
3 Colizzi, Bella Salem 33'  8"  
4 Abbott , Alyssa Alvirne 33'  0" NHWTL @ UNH Morning 12/27/22
5 Ahlers, Abigail Salem 32'  1.25" NHWTL @ PEA 12/17/22
6 Getchell, Mia Merrimack 31'  11" NHWTL @ PEA 12/17/22
7 Foxx, Maggie Bedford 31'  4.5" Pinkerton Field Meet 01/26/23
8 Gautieri, Nora Nashua South 30'  3.5" Dome JV meet 01/19/23
9 Cruz , Chloe Nashua South 29'  6" NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
10 Wright , Kelly Windham 29'  5" PSU 12/18/22
11 Anderson, Lilly Merrimack 29'  4" AM @ UNH 01/07/23
12 Kemp, Carolyn Bedford 29'  1" NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 12/27/22
13 Sutton, Ava Spaulding 29'  0" UNH 01/21/23
14 Kersten-Guiler, Runa Exeter 28'  8.5" NHWTL @ PEA 12/14/22
15 Hewes, Ella Pinkerton 28'  8.25" NHWTL @ UNH Morning 01/21/23
16 Roberts, Zoe Jane Keene 28'  4.75" Dartmouth 12/28/22
17 Abbis, Marissa Nashua South 28'  3" NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
18 Terrenzio, Juliana Pinkerton 28'  2.75" PA field events meet 01/26/23
19 Whitney, Anna Exeter 28'  2" NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 12/17/22
20 Haggett, Autumn Pinkerton 28'  1.75" Dartmouth 12/28/22
21 Marston, Charlotte Portsmouth 27'  8.5" Portsmouth Mini Meet 01/28/23
22 Milotte, Troia Keene 27'  2.5" Dartmouth 12/28/22
23 Bah, abby Manchester Memorial 27'  1.5" NHWTL @ PEA 01/14/23
24 Yazbek, Autumn Londonderry 26'  11.75" PEA Meet 01/14/23
25 Fulton, Lila Bedford 26'  11" Nashua South Throwers Meet 01/10/23
26 Trask, Jameson Pinkerton 26'  10" UNH afternoon 12/17/22
27 Edwards, Charlotte Nashua North 26'  7.25" NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 12/30/22
28 Roberts, Taylor Keene 26'  6"  
29 Sheely, Meredith Timberlane 26'  5.5" WTL Meet/UNH Afternoon 12/27/22
30 Conlin, Reegan Portsmouth 26'  4" Portsmouth Mini Meet 01/23/23
31 Wambu, Nkechi Londonderry 26'  0.5" UNH 01/21/23
32 Papik, Maddy Bedford 25'  3.25" NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 12/27/22
33 Beem, Lucille Exeter 25'  0" NHWTL @ UNH 12/22/22
Boys Shot Put
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Brown, Toby Nashua North 54'  6.75" Pinkerton Field Events Meet 01/26/23
2 Smith , Darius Nashua North 51'  1.5" unh 01/21/23
3 Martinez, Antonio Nashua South 48'  1" Plymouth 12/30/22
4 Tavarez, Richard Nashua North 46'  7" east coast invitr 01/13/23
5 Snow, Colby Bedford 43'  7.5" NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
6 Krupp, Frank Portsmouth 43'  1" UNH Afternoon Session 01/15/23
7 Rezaoui, Zachariah Merrimack 42'  7.5" UNH 01/21/23
8 Bellemore, Joey Bedford 42'  6" NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 12/27/22
9 An, Tiger Windham 41'  9.5" PSU 12/18/11
10 Packowski, Joseph Pinkerton 41'  6.25" Nashua 01/10/23
11 Whisler, Luke Portsmouth 41'  6" PHS Shot Put Meet 01/28/23
12 Ismael, Ayoob Concord 41'  2.5" PEA 01/21/23
13 Raymond, Camren Bedford 40'  4.25"  
14 Gibson, Connor Alvirne 39'  9.75" NHWTL @ UNH Morning 12/27/22
15 Whalen, DJ Bishop Guertin 39'  8.75" PEA 01/21/23
16 Goldstein, Jackson Bishop Guertin 39'  7.75" UNH 01/15/23
17 Grudinskas, Alexander Bedford 39'  6.75" NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
18 Franqui, Nicholas Merrimack 39'  3.5" UNH 01/07/23
19 Aviezri, Ethan Portsmouth 39'  3" UNH Afternoon Session 01/15/23
20 Ntoro, Henry Windham 39'  3" PEA 01/14/23
21 Gier, Brennan Dover 39'  0.5" NHWTL @ UNH Morning 12/27/22
22 Gilliam, Burley Nashua South 39'  0.5" East Coast Invite 01/14/23
23 Barbee, Nicholas Manchester Central 38'  9.25" NHWTL @ UNH Morning 01/07/23
24 Harding, Matthew Nashua South 38'  6.25" WTL PEA 01/21/23
25 Colon III, Ivan Salem 37'  1.5" NHWTL @ PEA 12/17/22
26 Jackson, Gunner Portsmouth 37'  1" NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon 01/07/23
27 Rosa De Los Angeles, Jordy Nashua North 37'  0" NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 12/27/22
28 Gallagher, Liam Nashua South 36'  10" WTL PEA 01/21/23
29 Durkin, Max Portsmouth 36'  2" Portsmouth Shot Put Meet 01/28/23
30 Terrenzio, Derek Pinkerton 36'  1.5" Pinkerton Field Events Meet 01/26/23