Girls 55m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Wheat, Aida Kennett 7.54 NHWTL @ Plymouth 01/14/23
2 Giordano, Keely Milford 7.59 NHWTL @ UNH morning 01/21/23
3 Winslow, Emma Belmont 7.62 NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning 12/30/22
4 Chavda, Anushka Coe-Brown 7.63 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 12/27/22
5 MacNeil, Tasha Con-Val 7.65 NHWTL @ UNH afternoon 12/27/22
6 MacPhee, Lauren Kingswood 7.66 PEA Meet 01/14/23
7 Nassy, Annalise Milford 7.72 NHWTL @ UNH morning 01/21/23
8 Bussell, Kaitlyn Newmarket 7.81 UNH PM 01/21/23
9 Tetreault, Samantha Pelham 7.82 PEA 01/14/23
10 Faria, Juliet Kearsarge 7.86 Dartmouth 12/18/22
11 Rapoza, Kylie Kingswood 7.87  
12 Konstantakos, Sage Bow 7.90 NHWTL @ Plymouth 12/27/22
13 Wall, Zoie Pembroke 7.94 NHWTL @ Plymouth 01/14/23
14 Heimark, Natalie Souhegan 7.95 PEA 01/21/23
15 Lacasse, Ava Belmont 7.95 PSU 01/14/23
16 Baumgardt, Avery Oyster River 8.00 PEA Qual1 01/21/23
17 Thomas, Maya Goffstown 8.02 Plymouth 12/27/22
18 Lutz, Jenney Mascoma Valley 8.08 Plymouth Morning 01/07/23
19 Sullivan, Shea Oyster River 8.12 UNH 12/17/22
20 Kennedy, Emma Souhegan 8.18 UNH Morning 12/27/22
21 Lauder, Eshaya Manchester West 8.18 NHWTL @ UNH Morning 01/21/23
22 Houle, Ava Campbell 8.19 NHWTL @ UNH Morning 12/30/22
23 Kulengosky, Becc Winnisquam 8.19 NHWTL @ Plymouth 01/14/23
24 Nassy, Ellianna Milford 8.22 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 12/18/22
25 Larochelle, Charlotte Bow 8.24 NHWTL @ Plymouth 12/27/22
26 Arthur, Maia Hollis/Brookline 8.25 NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
27 Leak, Victoria Merrimack Valley 8.26 PSU 12/18/22
28 Johnson, Carley Kingswood 8.28 UNH Morning Meet 12/27/22
29 Facques, Samantha Souhegan 8.29 UNH Morning 12/27/22
Boys 55m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Kelm, Tim Portsmouth Christian 6.73 WTL @PEA 01/14/23
2 Oyaronbi, Nehemiah Trinity 6.76 NHWTL @ PEA 01/14/23
3 Dorow, Ty Oyster River 6.80 PEA 01/21/23
4 Espo, Jordan Newmarket 6.82 PSU 01/07/23
5 Gentchos, Joshua Bishop Brady 6.83 Plymouth 12/30/22
6 Sanborn, Damien Belmont 6.83 NHWTL @ Plymouth 12/27/22
7 Bradley, Aidan Hanover 6.91 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 12/18/22
8 Rodriguez, Edwen Manchester West 6.93 UNH 01/21/23
9 Ouellette, Talon Oyster River 6.94 PEA 01/21/23
10 Jurrissen, Nicholas Oyster River 6.95 PEA 01/21/23
11 Bruneau, Samuel Hollis/Brookline 6.96 NHWTL@ PEA 01/21/23
12 MacKinnon, Junior Pelham 7.00 PEA 01/14/23
13 Yap, Alan Bishop Brady 7.00 UNH afternoon 01/21/23
14 Solberg, Ian Hanover 7.01 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 12/28/22
15 Behn, Carson Souhegan 7.01 PEA 01/21/23
16 Beauchesne, Jack Bishop Brady 7.03 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 01/15/23
17 Ames, Tanner Lebanon 7.05 Dartmouth #1 12/18/22
18 Sawyer, Ben Conant 7.06 WTL - Leverone #2 12/28/22
19 Gallant, Taylor Manchester West 7.08 Plymouth 12/18/22
20 Thapa, Bishow Merrimack Valley 7.09 PSU 01/07/22
21 Corriveau, Matthew Coe-Brown 7.09 NHWTL @ UNH 01/03/23
22 Robillard, Jason Newmarket 7.12 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon 01/07/23
23 Martin, Joaquin Hanover 7.12 UNH 01/07/23
24 Bruneau, Henry Hollis/Brookline 7.13 NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
25 Peters, Carl Coe-Brown 7.15 UNH PM 12/27/22
26 Wilkinson, Eric Newport 7.15 Plymouth 12/30/22
27 McKeen, Shane Sanborn Regional 7.15 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 01/21/23
28 Hoesch, Ben Hollis/Brookline 7.16 NHWTL @ Plymouth 01/14/23
29 Valencia, Lukas Manchester West 7.17 UNH 01/07/23
30 Nicols, Jeremiah Oyster River 7.17 Boston Holiday 12/27/22
31 Laclair, Kayden Newport 7.17 Plymouth morning 01/14/22
32 Sheppard, Tayshawn Somersworth 7.17 UNH Afternoon 01/21/23
33 McEvoy, Nathaniel Hollis/Brookline 7.2 qualified in 300m  
Girls 300m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Malone, Brianna Portsmouth Christian 43.28 NHWTL @ PEA 01/14/23
2 Lovely, Maddox Newport 44.77 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 12/28/22
3 Chavda, Anushka Coe-Brown 44.91 Plymouth AM 01/14/23
4 Rapoza, Kylie Kingswood 45.27 NHWTL @ PEA 01/14/23
5 Kennedy, Emma Souhegan 45.33 UNH Morning 12/27/22
6 Thomas, Maya Goffstown 45.66 Dartmouth #1 12/18/22
7 Heimark, Natalie Souhegan 45.86 PEA 01/21/23
8 MacPhee, Lauren Kingswood 45.86 NHWTL @ PEA 01/14/23
9 Carty, Erin Oyster River 45.97 MSTCA Northeast 01/14/23
10 Kantor, Morgan Lebanon 46.15 Dartmouth #1 12/18/22
11 Bagnato, Mia Hanover 46.22 Leverone 12/28/22
12 Fermon, Holly Newmarket 46.34 PSU 01/07/23
13 Nicolosi, Reese Pelham 46.88 UNH Afternoon 01/21/23
14 Lutz, Jenney Mascoma Valley 46.91 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 12/28/22
15 Houle, Ava Campbell 46.93 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 12/18/22
16 DeNitto, Marcella Kingswood 46.93 UNH Morning Meet 12/27/22
17 Nassy, Annalise Milford 47.12 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 12/18/22
18 Crear, Chloe Pelham 47.22 NHWTL @ PEA 01/14/23
19 Faria, Juliet Kearsarge 47.32 Plymouth 12/30/22
20 Giordano, Keely Milford 47.59 NHWTL @ UNH Morning 01/21/23
21 Ballou, Claire Hollis/Brookline 47.82 NHWTL@ PEA 01/21/23
22 Johnson, Carley Kingswood 47.87 Plymouth State Morning Meet 12/29/22
23 Tedford, Lily Sanborn Regional 47.96 UNH Morning 12/17/22
24 Valley, Ty Pembroke 48.01 NHWTL @ Plymouth 01/14/23
25 Arthur, Maia Hollis/Brookline 48.30 NHWTL@ PEA 01/21/23
26 Nialetz, Jaelyn Belmont 48.50 PSU 01/14/23
27 Davis, Aida Con-Val 48.55 NHWTL @ PEA 12/17/22
28 Larochelle, Charlotte Bow 48.56 NHWTL @ Plymouth 12/27/22
29 Green, Audrie Hollis/Brookline 48.59 Dome JV meet 01/19/23
30 Collins, Poppy Hanover 48.83 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 12/28/22
31 Takantjas, Adeline Belmont 48.91 PSU 01/14/23
32 Ladd, Bella Oyster River 49.00 MSTCA Northeast 01/14/23
Boys 300m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Dorow, Ty Oyster River 36.16 Boston Holiday 12/27/22
2 Corriveau, Matthew Coe-Brown 37.48 NHWTL @ Plymouth 01/14/23
3 Ouellette, Talon Oyster River 37.53 MSTCA Northeast Invitational 01/13/23
4 Demas, Gavin Coe-Brown 38.03 Plymouth AM 01/14/23
5 Chaudhry, DJ Campbell 38.08 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 12/18/22
6 Swiesz, Keane Oyster River 38.34 MSTCA Northeast 01/14/23
7 Behn, Carson Souhegan 38.41 PEA 01/21/23
8 Kelm, Tim Portsmouth Christian 38.70 WTL @PEA 01/14/23
9 Gentchos, Joshua Bishop Brady 38.80 Plymouth 12/30/22
10 Wilkinson, Eric Newport 38.89 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 12/18/22
11 Picone, Dominic Campbell 38.91 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 12/18/22
12 Bradley, Aidan Hanover 38.91 UNH 01/21/23
13 MacKinnon, Junior Pelham 39.14 NHWTL @ PEA 01/14/23
14 McKeen, Shane Sanborn Regional 39.23 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 01/21/23
15 Gleiser, Lucian Hanover 39.39 UNH 01/07/23
16 Yap, Alan Bishop Brady 39.47 UNH afternoon 01/21/23
17 Thapa, Bishow Merrimack Valley 39.55 NHWTL @Plymouth 12/27/22
18 Bruneau, Henry Hollis/Brookline 39.55 NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
19 Raudelunas, Finley Souhegan 39.68 NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning 12/30/22
20 Sanborn, Damien Belmont 39.81 PSU 01/14/23
21 Martin, Joaquin Hanover 39.81 UNH 01/21/23
22 McEvoy, Nathaniel Hollis/Brookline 39.83 NHWTL @PEA 01/21/23
23 Crear, Colby Pelham 39.97 PEA 01/14/23
24 Oyaronbi, Nehemiah Trinity 39.99 NHWTL @ PEA 01/14/23
25 Mariacher, Elijah Oyster River 40.00 PSU Afternoon 01/07/22
26 Nadeau, Carter Mascoma Valley 40.02 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 12/28/02
27 Gallant, Taylor Manchester West 40.02 Plymouth 12/27/22
28 Strout, Jonathan Pelham 40.22 NHWTL @ PEA 01/14/23
29 Hanson, Benaiah Pembroke 40.27 Plymouth 01/14/23
30 Robillard, Jason Newmarket 40.38 NHWTL @ UNH Morning 12/30/22
31 Hall, Angus Lebanon 40.44 Dartmouth #2 12/28/22
32 Ball, Joshua Lebanon 40.56 Dartmouth #1 12/18/22
33 Lamontagne, Nicholas Lebanon 40.61 Dartmouth #2 12/28/22
34 Stephens, Ross Kennett 40.66 Plymouth 01/14/23
35 Solberg, Nathaniel Hanover 40.67 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 01/07/23
36 Espo, Jordan Newmarket 40.71 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon 01/07/23
37 Gagnon, Alex Pelham 40.79 NHWTL @ PEA 01/14/23
38 Steigmeyer, Nate Bishop Brady 40.84 NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning 12/30/22
Girls 600m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Malone, Brianna Portsmouth Christian 1:37.33 NHWTL @ UNH Morning 12/30/22
2 Hagen, Alanna Newmarket 1:43.84 NHWTL @ UNH Morning 01/15/23
3 DeNitto, Marcella Kingswood 1:48.09 NHWTL @ UNH 12/22/22
4 Burke, Allison Newmarket 1:48.39 UNH PM 01/21/23
5 Littlefield, Audrey Souhegan 1:48.42 WTL PEA 01/21/23
6 Banafato , Talia Oyster River 1:49.53 Boston Holiday 12/27/22
7 Tedford, Lily Sanborn Regional 1:49.78 UNH Afternoon 01/23/23
8 Wimer, Ellie Kearsarge 1:51.80 UNH AM 01/15/23
9 Insana, Lexi Bow 1:52.70 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 01/21/23
10 Aho, Kylie Conant 1:53.25 NHWTL @ UNH Morning 01/15/23
11 O'Shea, Kaitlin Mascenic Regional 1:53.40 NHWTL @ UNH Morning 01/15/23
12 Bagnato, Mia Hanover 1:53.53 UNH 01/07/23
13 Rapoza, Kylie Kingswood 1:53.93 Plymouth State Morning Meet 12/29/22
14 Collins, Poppy Hanover 1:54.06 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 12/18/22
15 Rainey, Mary Lebanon 1:55.52 Dartmouth #2 12/28/22
16 Bergeron, Anna Coe-Brown 1:55.56 UNH AM 01/21/23
17 Murdough, Paige Coe-Brown 1:55.77 Plymouth AM 01/14/23
18 Stocker, Kaitlyn Sanborn Regional 1:56.01 NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning 12/30/22
19 Kenyon, Allison Gilford 1:56.16 NHWTL @ PSU 12/27/22
20 Hannon, Heron Plymouth Regional 1:56.21 PSU 12/27/22
21 Simpson, Eva Hanover 1:56.52 UNH 01/21/23
22 Devine, Riley Souhegan 1:57.31 NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
23 Spack, Sydney Merrimack Valley 1:57.48 NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning 01/07/23
24 Ryan, Leah St. Thomas Aquinas 1:57.80  
25 O'Shea, Erin Mascenic Regional 1:58.27 NHWTL @ UNH Morning 01/15/23
26 Spear, Mia Hollis/Brookline 1:58.65 NHWTL@ PSU 01/14/23
27 Dockham, McKayla Kennett 1:59.45 Plymouth 01/14/23
28 Prak, Madelin Kearsarge 1:59.72 Dartmouth 12/18/22
29 Hastings, Isabella Lebanon 2:00.07 Dartmouth #1 12/18/22
30 Perron, Samantha Coe-Brown 2:01.36 UNH PM 12/27/22
31 Mormando , Neve Conant 2:02.5 WTL - Leverone #2 12/28/22
32 Kimball, Samantha Merrimack Valley 2:02.67 PSU 12/30/22
33 DiMambro, Heidi Campbell 2:02.70 WTL-Leverone #1 12/18/22
34 Carter, Catriona Milford 2:02.79 NHWTL @ UNH Morning 01/15/23
35 Geddes, Madison Merrimack Valley 2:03.48 PSU 12/18/22
36 Stone, Braelyn Mascoma Valley 2:03.71 NHWTL @ PEA 01/14/23
37 Vaillancourt, Mackenzie Mascenic Regional 2:04.56  
Boys 600m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Thapa, Bishow Merrimack Valley 1:26.94 NHWTL @Plymouth 01/14/23
2 Gleiser, Lucian Hanover 1:26.99 Plymouth 12/30/22
3 Lano, Jamie Coe-Brown 1:28.21 NHWTL @ Plymouth 01/14/23
4 McLaughlin, Matthew Hollis/Brookline 1:28.23 NHWTL @PEA 01/21/23
5 Demas, Gavin Coe-Brown 1:29.22 NHWTL @ UNH 01/03/23
6 Powell, Aiden Hanover 1:29.26 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 12/18/22
7 Robinson, Benjamin Coe-Brown 1:29.84 UNH PM 01/07/23
8 Noorda, Jaren Souhegan 1:30.24 Plymouth Morning 12/30/22
9 Jones, Carson Lebanon 1:30.68 Plymouth 12/30/22
10 Holodowski, Adam Milford 1:30.75 NHWTL @ UNH Morning 01/15/23
11 Hagen, Henry Oyster River 1:31.45 PSU Afternoon 01/07/22
12 Corriveau, Matthew Coe-Brown 1:31.67 UNH AM 01/21/23
13 Swiesz, Keane Oyster River 1:31.91 Boston Holiday 12/27/22
14 Cote, Logan Goffstown 1:31.91 Plymouth 01/07/23
15 Harriman, Birhanu Lebanon 1:32.07 Dartmouth #2 12/28/22
16 Behn, Carson Souhegan 1:32.13 NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning 12/30/22
17 Dorow, Ty Oyster River 1:32.56 UNH 12/17/22
18 Sturgis, Ivan Portsmouth Christian 1:32.74 NHWTL @ PEA 01/14/23
19 Eastland, Aidan Souhegan 1:33.08 WTL PEA 01/21/23
20 Napoletano, Tyler Newmarket 1:33.46 UNH PM 01/21/23
21 Sawyer, Jacob Conant 1:33.87 NHWTL @ UNH - Morning 12/17/22
22 Fellows, Aaron Newport 1:34.71 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 12/18/22
23 Pincince, Jacob Somersworth 1:34.96 UNH Afternoon 01/21/23
24 Hall, Angus Lebanon 1:35.02 Dartmouth #1 12/18/22
25 Urnezis, Griffin Lebanon 1:35.08 Plymouth 12/30/22
26 McCammack, Marcus Hollis/Brookline 1:35.27 NHWTL @PEA 01/21/23
27 Kenney, Brandon Pelham 1:35.46 UNH Afternoon 01/21/23
28 Carey-Matthews, Marshall Merrimack Valley 1:35.64 NHWTL @Plymouth 12/30/22
29 Crear, Colby Pelham 1:35.72 UNH Afternoon 01/21/23
30 Whitley, Will Milford 1:35.93 NHWTL @UNH morning 01/21/23
31 Gaudet, Ben Souhegan 1:36.44 NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
32 Alajajian, Nathan Conant 1:36.52 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 12/28/22
33 Wallace, Tyler Merrimack Valley 1:36.66 NHWTL @Plymouth 12/18/22
34 Paulini, Baxter Souhegan 1:36.81 WTL PEA 01/21/23
35 Bradley, Aidan Hanover 1:37.33 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 12/28/22
36 Fratzell, Tim Newport 1:37.36 Plymouth morning 01/14/22
37 Afzal, Rahim Pelham 1:37.52 PEA 01/14/23
Girls 1,000m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Malone, Brianna Portsmouth Christian 3:01.67 WTL @PEA 12/17/22
2 Hagen, Alanna Newmarket 3:03.45 UNH PM 01/21/23
3 Kavanagh, Haley Oyster River 3:06.25 MSTCA Northeast 01/14/23
4 Cook, Mackenzie Oyster River 3:07.76 PEA 01/21/23
5 Ellison, Molly Kearsarge 3:19.42 NHWTL @ UNH Morning 01/15/23
6 Burke, Allison Newmarket 3:21.07 UNH AM 01/15/23
7 O'Shea, Kaitlin Mascenic Regional 3:21.25 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 01/21/23
8 Stocker, Kaitlyn Sanborn Regional 3:23.56 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 01/21/23
9 Brochu, Maya Bow 3:24.05 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 01/15/23
10 Lefebvre, Amelia Kearsarge 3:25.39 Plymouth 12/27/22
11 Wimer, Ellie Kearsarge 3:29.69 Plymouth 12/27/22
12 O'Shea, Erin Mascenic Regional 3:31.41 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 01/21/23
13 Perron, Samantha Coe-Brown 3:31.55 UNH AM 01/21/23
14 Schaumloffel, Emma Mascenic Regional 3:31.77 unh morning 01/15/23
15 Hou, Julia Bow 3:33.28 NHWTL @ Plymouth 12/27/22
16 Ferguson, Francesca Coe-Brown 3:35.56 UNH AM 01/21/23
17 Kimball, Samantha Merrimack Valley 3:36.25 PSU 01/07/23
18 Sutherland, Reagan Plymouth Regional 3:36.72 UNH 01/21/23
19 Geddes, Madison Merrimack Valley 3:37.27 UNH AM 01/21/23
20 Bergeron, Anna Coe-Brown 3:38.41 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 01/07/23
21 Nadig, Denise Oyster River 3:38.91 UNH 12/17/22
22 Rainey, Mary Lebanon 3:40.43 Dartmouth #1 12/18/22
23 Littlefield, Audrey Souhegan 3:41.59 UNH Morning 12/27/22
24 Kelly, Kylie Gilford 3:42.53 NHWTL @ Plymouth 01/14/23
25 Smith, Sarah Lebanon 3:43.28 Plymouth 12/30/22
26 Murdough, Paige Coe-Brown 3:45.30 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 01/07/23
27 Davidson, Kendra Merrimack Valley 3:46.11 UNH AM 01/21/23
28 Giacomoni, Isabella Newmarket 3:47.28 NHWTL @ UNH Morning 12/30/22
29 Stich, Abigail Epping 3:50.53 NHWTL @ UNH Morning 12/30/22
30 Brochu, Delia Bow 3:50.64 NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning 12/30/22
31 Smith, Brighton Souhegan 3:51.26 NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning 12/30/22
Boys 1,000m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Lano, Jamie Coe-Brown 2:37.04 UNH PM 01/07/23
2 Jernigan, Chris Oyster River 2:37.56 MSTCA Northeast 01/14/23
3 Gleiser, Lucian Hanover 2:40.16 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 12/18/22
4 Demas, Gavin Coe-Brown 2:41.05 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 01/07/23
5 Cox, Aidan Coe-Brown 2:43.25 UNH PM 01/07/23
6 Hall, Chase Goffstown 2:44.32 UNH morning 01/21/23
7 Hagen, Henry Oyster River 2:44.33 MSTCA Northeast 01/14/23
8 Sixon, Daniel Milford 2:44.72 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 12/18/22
9 Jones, Carson Lebanon 2:46.65 Dartmouth #1 12/18/22
10 Holodowski, Adam Milford 2:47.44 NHWTL 2 UNH morning 01/21/23
11 Noorda, Jaren Souhegan 2:47.78 UNH Morning 12/27/22
12 Teeter, Jonas Portsmouth Christian 2:47.89 WTL @PEA 12/17/22
13 Kerouac, Luc Coe-Brown 2:48.37 UNH AM 01/21/23
14 Lemire, Eli John Stark 2:48.9 UNH pm 01/21/23
15 Noorda, Dallen Souhegan 2:49.80 UNH Morning 12/27/22
16 Cote, Logan Goffstown 2:50.02 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 12/18/22
17 Nomula, Sanjith Coe-Brown 2:51.52 NHWTL @ Plymouth 01/14/23
18 Fleischer, Theo Oyster River 2:51.99 PSU Afternoon 01/07/22
19 Harriman, Birhanu Lebanon 2:52.61 Plymouth 12/30/22
20 Keirstead, Alex John Stark 2:53.47 NHWTL @ Plymouth 01/14/23
21 Pincince, Jacob Somersworth 2:56.16 NHWTL @ UNH Morning 01/15/23
22 Robinson, Benjamin Coe-Brown 2:57.00 NHWTL @ UNH 01/03/23
23 O'Halloran, Luke Portsmouth Christian 2:57.05 NHWTL @ PEA 12/17/22
24 Finnegan, Ayden Hollis/Brookline 2:57.17 NHWTL @ UNH Morning 01/07/23
25 Lencki, Devin Campbell 2:57.17 NHWTL @ Plymouth 01/14/23
26 Currier, Gunner Mascoma Valley 2:58.20 NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning 01/07/23
27 Williams, Trip Pelham 2:58.66 UNH Morning 12/30/22
28 Mcglinchey, Gavin Pelham 2:59.08 NHWTL @ UNH Morning 12/30/22
29 Whitley, Will Milford 2:59.16 NHWTL @ UNH morning 01/15/23
30 Cramer, Clayton Raymond 2:59.87 NHWTL @ UNH Morning 01/15/23
31 Sturgis, Ivan Portsmouth Christian 2:59.98 NHWTL @ PEA 12/17/22
Girls 1,500m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Malone, Brianna Portsmouth Christian 4:41.90 WTL @UNH 01/21/23
2 Cook, Mackenzie Oyster River 4:50.44 MSTCA 01/13/23
3 Fisher, Sheldyn Coe-Brown 4:52.88 Dartmouth Relays 01/13/23
4 Kavanagh, Haley Oyster River 4:54.32 PEA 01/21/23
5 Ellison, Molly Kearsarge 5:12.02 Plymouth AM 12/30/22
6 Brochu, Maya Bow 5:17.71 NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning 12/30/22
7 Hagen, Alanna Newmarket 5:19.77 NHWTL @ UNH Morning 01/15/23
8 Hill, Amelia Conant 5:25.66 Dartmouth Relays 01/13/23
9 Hastings, Isabella Lebanon 5:30.56 UNH 01/07/23
10 Schaumloffel, Emma Mascenic Regional 5:30.80 unh pm 01/21/23
11 O'Shea, Kaitlin Mascenic Regional 5:30.88 NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning 12/30/22
12 O'Shea, Erin Mascenic Regional 5:32.10 NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning 12/30/22
13 Aho, Kylie Conant 5:32.23 Dartmouth Relays (converted) 01/13/23
14 Barnard, Rylee John Stark 5:43.36 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon 12/30/22
15 McKenna, Eilis Newmarket 5:44.97 UNH AM 01/15/23
16 Bergeron, Anna Coe-Brown 5:45.40 NHWTL @ Plymouth 01/14/23
17 Perron, Samantha Coe-Brown 5:45.66 NHWTL @ Plymouth 01/14/23
18 Kimball, Samantha Merrimack Valley 5:50.29 NHWTL @ Plymouth 12/18/22
19 Smith, Amelia Mascenic Regional 5:58.72 unh morning 01/15/23
20 Bahrakis, Sarah Sanborn Regional 5:59.15 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 01/21/23
21 Insana, Lexi Bow 6:02.27 NHWTL @ Plymouth 12/27/22
22 Shippee, Brielle Mascenic Regional 6:06.57 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 01/21/23
23 Hardy , Quinn Hollis/Brookline 6:07.57 NHWTL UNH 01/03/23
24 Stich, Abigail Epping 6:07.7 Plymouth State University 01/07/23
25 Sweet, Fahren Goffstown 6:12.55 Plymouth 01/07/23
26 Larson, Emma Coe-Brown 6:12.73 UNH PM 12/27/22
Boys 1,500m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Cox, Aidan Coe-Brown 4:06.76 Dartmouth Relays 01/13/23
2 Lano, Jamie Coe-Brown 4:07.03 Dartmouth Relays 01/13/23
3 Gleiser, Lucian Hanover 4:10.51 Dartmouth Relays Mile Converted 01/13/23
4 Tkaczyk, Tyler Coe-Brown 4:12.09 Dartmouth Relays 01/13/23
5 Jernigan, Chris Oyster River 4:17.88 Boston Holiday Conversion 12/27/22
6 Noorda, Dallen Souhegan 4:23.62 Hispanic Games 01/07/23
7 Lemire, Eli John Stark 4:23.74 Dartmouth Relays (1 mile)  
8 Hall, Chase Goffstown 4:25.53 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 12/18/22
9 Simard, William Con-Val 4:25.83 NHWTL @ UNH afternoon 01/21/23
10 Stine, Owen Souhegan 4:26.25 Plymouth - Morning 12/30/22
11 Sixon, Daniel Milford 4:26.25 NHWTL @ UNH morning 01/21/23
12 Harriman, Birhanu Lebanon 4:26.34 UNH 01/07/23
13 Williams, Trip Pelham 4:26.38 PEA 01/14/23
14 Anderson, Taloosh Souhegan 4:26.38 WTL PEA 01/21/23
15 Hagen, Henry Oyster River 4:27.11 UNH 12/17/22
16 Wolfe, Thomas Lebanon 4:27.72 Plymouth 12/30/22
17 Chavda, Nikhil Coe-Brown 4:29.89 UNH AM 01/21/23
18 Nomula, Sanjith Coe-Brown 4:30.74 UNH AM 01/21/23
19 Irvine, Finley Souhegan 4:33.26 Dartmouth 12/18/22
20 Mcglinchey, Gavin Pelham 4:33.95 PEA 01/14/23
21 Noorda, Jaren Souhegan 4:35.17 East Coast Invitational 01/14/23
22 Paulini, Baxter Souhegan 4:36.69 Hispanic Games 01/07/23
23 Kerouac, Luc Coe-Brown 4:39.58 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 01/07/23
24 Keirstead, Alex John Stark 4:42.46 Dartmouth Relays (1 mile) 01/13/23
25 Dalbec, Daniel Kearsarge 4:43.62 Plymouth PM 12/30/22
26 Gaudet, Ben Souhegan 4:47.64 East Coast Invitational 01/14/23
27 Dugas, Ben Pembroke 4:47.79 NHWTL @ Plymouth 01/14/23
28 Nichols, Samuel Lebanon 4:48.29 Plymouth 12/30/22
29 Hoesch, Jacob Hollis/Brookline 4:49.20 NHWTL @UNH 01/03/23
30 Currier, Gunner Mascoma Valley 4:49.69 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 12/28/22
Girls 3,000m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Malone, Brianna Portsmouth Christian 10:11.60 NHWTL @ PEA 01/14/23
2 Cook, Mackenzie Oyster River 10:32.92 MSTCA 01/15/23
3 Ellison, Molly Kearsarge 11:04.42 Plymouth 12/27/22
4 Brochu, Maya Bow 11:04.63 NHWTL @ Plymouth 12/27/22
5 Fisher, Sheldyn Coe-Brown 11:05.40 Plymouth AM 01/14/23
6 Schaumloffel, Emma Mascenic Regional 11:58.36 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 12/28/22
7 Hardy , Quinn Hollis/Brookline 11:59.40 NHWTL @PSU 01/14/23
8 McKenna, Eilis Newmarket 12:05.73 UNH PM 01/21/23
9 Kelly, Kylie Gilford 12:05.78 NHWTL @ UNH 01/12/23
10 Hill, Amelia Conant 12:16.23 NHWTL @ UNH Morning 01/15/23
11 Scharr, Olivia Trinity 12:38.35 NHWTL @ PEA 01/14/23
12 Giacomoni, Isabella Newmarket 12:40.93 UNH AM 01/15/23
13 O'Shea, Erin Mascenic Regional 12:46.94 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 12/28/22
14 Larson, Emma Coe-Brown 12:51.16 UNH AM 01/21/16
15 Shippee, Brielle Mascenic Regional 12:57.38 NHWTL @ UNH Morning 01/15/23
16 O'Shea, Kaitlin Mascenic Regional 13:03.32 dartmouth 12/28/22
17 Bauer, Sarah Hollis/Brookline 13:23.04 NHWTL @UNH 01/07/23
18 Brochu, Delia Bow 13:28.87 UNH Afternoon 01/15/23
Boys 3,000m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Cox, Aidan Coe-Brown 8:39.91 NHWTL @ Plymouth 01/14/23
2 Teeter, Jonas Portsmouth Christian 9:15.53 WTL @PEA 01/14/23
3 Wolfe, Thomas Lebanon 9:16.04 Dartmouth #1 12/18/22
4 Stine, Owen Souhegan 9:18.76 East Coast Invitational 01/14/23
5 Tkaczyk, Tyler Coe-Brown 9:26.15 Plymouth AM 01/14/23
6 Chavda, Nikhil Coe-Brown 9:32.04 NHWTL @ Plymouth 01/14/23
7 Noorda, Dallen Souhegan 9:32.28 NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
8 Sixon, Daniel Milford 9:33.36 NHWTL @ UNH Morning 01/15/23
9 Currier, Gunner Mascoma Valley 9:45.38 Winter Track Leverone - #2 12/28/22
10 Hagen, Henry Oyster River 9:50.36 PSU Afternoon 01/07/22
11 Nomula, Sanjith Coe-Brown 9:54.75 UNH PM 01/07/23
12 Hall, Chase Goffstown 9:54.87 NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning 01/07/23
13 Kerouac, Luc Coe-Brown 9:58.85 NHWTL @ Plymouth 01/14/23
14 Irvine, Finley Souhegan 10:01.45 East coast Invitational 01/14/23
15 Paulini, Baxter Souhegan 10:06.25 UNH Morning 12/27/22
16 Scharr, Max Trinity 10:10.78 NHWTL @ PEA 01/14/23
17 Alajajian, Nathan Conant 10:15.81 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 01/21/23
18 Korthals, Logan Milford 10:16.31 NHWTL @ UNH morning 01/15/23
19 Hoesch, Jacob Hollis/Brookline 10:16.87 NHWTL @PEA 01/21/23
20 Gagnon, Alexander Goffstown 10:19.17 UNH Morning 01/21/23
21 Dalbec, Daniel Kearsarge 10:23.62 Plymouth 12/27/22
22 Keese, Mitchell Oyster River 10:29.46 PEA 01/21/23
23 Hall, Angus Lebanon 10:35.88 UNH 01/07/23
24 Lencki, Devin Campbell 10:36.98 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 12/18/22
Girls 55m Hurdles
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Sicard, Natalie Coe-Brown 9.20 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 12/27/22
2 Nicolosi, Reese Pelham 9.22 UNH Afternoon 01/21/23
3 Lovely, Maddox Newport 9.23 Plymouth morning 01/14/22
4 Bussell, Kaitlyn Newmarket 9.37 UNH AM 01/15/23
5 Carty, Erin Oyster River 9.49 MSTCA Northeast 01/14/23
6 Wall, Zoie Pembroke 9.53 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 01/21/23
7 Tetreault, Samantha Pelham 9.59 UNH Afternoon 01/21/23
8 Crear, Chloe Pelham 9.62 NHWTL @ PEA 12/17/22
9 Takantjas, Adeline Belmont 10.02 PSU 01/14/23
10 Tschida, Kara Goffstown 10.29 UNH Morning 01/21/23
11 DiMambro, Heidi Campbell 10.42 NHWTL@UNH afternoon 01/21/23
12 Leak, Victoria Merrimack Valley 10.44 NHWTL @ Plymouth 01/14/23
13 Trempe, Elena Mascoma Valley 10.49 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 12/18/22
14 Lignos, Sierra Portsmouth Christian 10.61 NHWTL @ PEA 01/14/23
15 Soares, Emma Sanborn Regional 10.84 UNH Morning 12/22/22
16 Sanderson, Ashley Gilford 10.88 NHWTL @ UNH 01/21/23
17 Thorne, Anissa Coe-Brown 10.91 NHWTL @ Plymouth 01/14/23
18 Rowley, Michelle Oyster River 10.91 MSTCA Northeast 01/14/23
19 Ladd, Bella Oyster River 11.00 PSU 01/07/22
20 Bachhuber, Brooke Coe-Brown 11.16 UNH PM 12/27/22
21 Young, Hannah Belmont 11.20 PSU 01/14/23
Boys 55m Hurdles
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Henderson, Cole Souhegan 8.55 PEA 01/21/23
2 Ahern, Cole Plymouth Regional 8.83 PSU 12/30/22
3 Powell, Aiden Hanover 8.86 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 12/18/22
4 Lamontagne, Nicholas Lebanon 9.15 Dartmouth #2 12/28/22
5 Haddocks, Nicholas Gilford 9.18 NHWTL @ UNH 01/21/23
6 Reynolds, Mychal Merrimack Valley 9.19 PSU AM 01/07/23
7 Post, James Con-Val 9.42 NHWTL @ Plymouth afternoon 12/30/22
8 Colby, Kaden Conant 9.46 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 12/28/22
9 Lee, Cameron Coe-Brown 9.55 Plymouth AM 01/14/23
10 Wallace, Tyler Merrimack Valley 9.69 NHWTL @Plymouth 12/27/22
11 Pisinski, Owen Souhegan 10.19 Eastcoast Invitational 01/15/23
12 Krupnik, Cayden Gilford 10.19 NHWTL @ UNH 01/21/23
13 Cevasco, Charles Milford 10.25 NHWTL - Plymouth 10/30/22
14 Aguilar-Hwang, Ian Hanover 10.84 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 01/07/23
15 Miller, Liam Bow 10.87 NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning 12/30/22
16 Sepulveda, Jonathan Manchester West 10.93 UNH 01/21/23
17 Markmanrud, Corbin Coe-Brown 11.41 UNH PM 01/07/23
Girls 4 x 200m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Newmarket A 1:31.56 Relay Meet AM 01/28/23
2 Kingswood A 1:32.03 UNH Morning Meet 12/22/22
3 Oyster River A 1:32.67 PEA 01/21/23
4 Coe-Brown A 1:32.94 UNH AM 01/21/23
5 Souhegan A 1:33.14 UNH 12/17/22
6 Pembroke A 1:34.24 UNH 01/21/23
7 Bow A 1:34.31 UNH relay meet 01/28/23
8 Kennett A 1:34.85 UNH 01/28/23
9 Newport A 1:37.55 Plymouth AM 01/14/22
10 Pelham A 1:37.60 PEA 01/14/23
11 Hollis/Brookline A 1:37.93 NHWTL @UNH Relays 01/28/23
12 Belmont A 1:37.99 UNH 01/28/23
13 Mascoma Valley A 1:38.72 UNH AM Relay Meet 01/28/23
14 Winnisquam A 1:43.20 PSU Meet; 4x200 Converted 01/14/23
15 Lebanon A 1:45.35 Dartmouth #1 (converted 4x200) 12/18/22
16 Hanover A 1:52.01 UNH 01/07/23
17 Milford A 1:57.31 NHWTL @Plymouth morning 01/30/22
Boys 4 x 200m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Bishop Brady A 1:17.60 UNH morning 01/28/23
2 Souhegan A 1:18.27 Hispanic Games 01/07/23
3 Pelham A 1:18.64 PEA 01/14/23
4 Hanover A 1:20.95 UNH 01/21/23
5 Oyster River A 1:21.00 UNH 12/17/22
6 Coe-Brown A 1:21.28 Plymouth AM 01/14/23
7 Newport A 1:22.36 Dartmouth # 1 12/18/22
8 Sanborn Regional A 1:23.36 PSU 12/30/22
9 Merrimack Valley A 1:23.40 PSU 12/30/22
10 Lebanon A 1:24.2 Dartmouth #1 (converted 4x200) 12/18/22
11 Pembroke A 1:24.53 UNH Relays 01/02/23
12 Manchester West A 1:24.85 UNH 01/21/23
13 Portsmouth Christian A 1:25.39 WTL @UNH 12/30/22
14 Belmont A 1:25.44 UNH am 01/20/23
15 Kennett A 1:25.85 UNH 01/28/24
16 Hollis/Brookline A 1:25.98 NHWTL @UNH Relays 01/28/23
17 Campbell A 1:27.46 NHWTL@UNH Afternoon 01/21/23
18 Mascoma Valley A 1:30.63 Plymouth Morning (converted 4x200 time) 01/07/23
19 Con-Val A 1:51.28 NHWTL @ Plymouth 01/14/23
Girls 4 x 400m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Newmarket A 4:26.54 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon 01/07/23
2 Oyster River A 4:29.43 PSU 01/07/22
3 Kearsarge A 4:30.10 Dartmouth 12/18  
4 Hanover A 4:36.27 2023 Dartmouth Relays - HIGH SCHOOL Events 01/13/23
5 Kingswood A 4:36.80 UNH Morning Meet 12/27/22
6 Belmont A 4:41.65 UNH 01/28/23
7 Sanborn Regional A 4:43.12 NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning 01/07/23
8 Coe-Brown A 4:44.02 Plymouth AM 01/14/23
9 Merrimack Valley A 4:45.16 NHWTL @ Plymouth 01/14/23
10 Bow A 4:52 NHWTL @ PEA 12/17/22
11 Lebanon A 4:53.71 Plymouth 12/30/22
12 Hollis/Brookline A 4:59.54 NHWTL @UNH Relays 01/28/23
13 Mascenic Regional A 5:03.83 unh relays 01/30/23
14 Mascoma Valley A 5:09.61 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 01/21/23
15 Kennett A 5:23.49 UNH 01/28/23
Boys 4 x 400m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Hanover A 3:31.31 2023 Dartmouth Relays - HIGH SCHOOL Events 01/13/23
2 Oyster River A 3:40.52 PEA 01/21/23
3 Bishop Brady A 3:41.16 2023 Dartmouth Relays - HIGH SCHOOL Events 01/13/23
4 Merrimack Valley A 3:42.63 NHWTL @ Plymouth 01/14/23
5 Hollis/Brookline A 3:42.70 NHWTL @ Plymouth 01/14/23
6 Coe-Brown A 3:44.39 Plymouth AM 01/14/23
7 Portsmouth Christian A 3:52.72 NHWTL @ PEA 01/14/23
8 Lebanon A 3:53.07 Dartmouth #1 12/18/22
9 Souhegan A 3:55.59 WTL PEA 01/21/23
10 Milford A 3:56.02 12/18/22 Leverone  
11 Pelham A 3:57.12 UNH Afternoon 01/21/23
12 Campbell A 3:57.31 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 01/21/23
13 St. Thomas Aquinas A 4:04.76 PEA 01/14/23
14 Mascoma Valley A 4:09.91 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 01/21/23
Girls 4 x 800m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Mascenic Regional A 11:03.68 unh relays 01/28/23
2 Bow A 11:08.77 UNH relay meet 01/28/23
3 Coe-Brown A 11:15.59 UNH AM 01/28/23
4 Merrimack Valley A 11:50.31 PSU 12/30/22
5 Hollis/Brookline A 11:55.84 NHWTL @UNH Relays 01/28/23
6 Newmarket A 12:28.31 Relay meet am 01/28/23
Boys 4 x 800m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Souhegan A 8:40.89 Hispanic Games 01/07/23
2 Coe-Brown A 9:03.07 UNH PM 01/03/23
3 Milford A 9:06.32 NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning 12/30/22
4 Lebanon A 9:15.70 Plymouth 12/30/22
5 Merrimack Valley A 9:21.50 NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning 12/30/22
6 Mascoma Valley A 9:28.00 UNH AM Relay Meet 01/28/23
7 Hollis/Brookline A 9:41.54 NHWTL @UNH Relays 01/28/23
8 Kingswood A 9:55.87 UNH Morning Relays Meet 01/28/23
Girls High Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Trump, Amalie Oyster River 4'  10" NHWTL @ UNH Morning 12/27/22
2 Bussell, Kaitlyn Newmarket 4'  10" UNH PM 01/21/23
3 Lovely, Maddox Newport 4'  10" NHWTL @ Plymouth 01/14/23
4 Lefebvre, Amelia Kearsarge 4'  10" 12/27/22  
5 Tomany, Hanna Sanborn Regional 4'  8" NHWTL @ UNH - Morning 12/17/22
6 Sharron, Katie Newport 4'  8" Winter Track League - Leverone #2 12/28/22
7 Hastings, Isabella Lebanon 4'  8" NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 01/07/23
8 Bagnato, Mia Hanover 4'  8" Winter Track League - Leverone #2 12/28/22
9 Lauder, Eshaya Manchester West 4'  6" Plymouth - 12/18/22  
10 Bernard, Sabrina Bow 4'  6" NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 01/21/23
11 Sutherland, Reagan Plymouth Regional 4'  6" NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning 12/30/22
12 Sicard, Natalie Coe-Brown 4'  6" NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 01/07/23
13 Nassy, Ellianna Milford 4'  6" 12/27/22 Plymouth  
14 Baumgardt, Avery Oyster River 4'  6" PEA Qual1 01/21/23
15 Barlow, Anna Sanborn Regional 4'  4" NHWTL @ UNH 12/22/22
16 Vaillancourt, Mackenzie Mascenic Regional 4'  4" Winter Track League - Leverone #2 12/28/22
17 Szczepanik, Mackenzie Bow 4'  4" NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning 12/30/22
18 Leak, Victoria Merrimack Valley 4'  4" NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning 01/07/23
19 Cote, Keira Merrimack Valley 4'  4" PSU 01/14/23
Boys High Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Solberg, Ian Hanover 6'  8" UNH 01/21/23
2 Donahue, Aidan Winnisquam 6'  2" NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning 12/30/22
3 Doherty IV, Daniel Oyster River 6'  2" MSTCA Northeast Invitational 01/13/23
4 Corriveau, Matthew Coe-Brown 6'  1" NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 12/27/22
5 Sawyer, Ben Conant 5'  10.75" WTL - Leverone #2 12/28/22
6 Fellows, Aaron Newport 5'  10" Winter Track League - Leverone #1 12/18/22
7 Steckbeck, Jackson Souhegan 5'  10" NHWTL @ PEA 01/21/23
8 Kinsey-Turner, Sam John Stark 5'  10" Dartmouth Relays 01/13/23
9 Currier, Gavin Pembroke 5'  10" Pinkerton Field Events Meet 01/26/23
10 Calle, Rio John Stark 5'  8" UNH pm 02/21/23
11 Montgomery, Logan John Stark 5'  8" NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon 12/30/22
12 Haddocks, Anthony Gilford 5'  6" NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 01/21/23
13 Ahern, Cole Plymouth Regional 5'  6" PSU 12/30/22
14 Haddocks, Nicholas Gilford 5'  6" NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 01/21/23
15 Nicols, Jeremiah Oyster River 5'  4" UNH 12/30/22
16 McKeen, Shane Sanborn Regional 5'  2" PSU Morning 01/07/23
Girls Long Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Houle, Ava Campbell 16'  5" NHWTL@Plymouth 01/14/23
2 Winslow, Emma Belmont 16'  4" NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning 12/30/22
3 Lovely, Maddox Newport 15'  7" Winter Track League - Leverone #2 12/28/22
4 Lauder, Eshaya Manchester West 15'  5.25" Pinkerton Field Event Meet 01/26/23
5 Thomas, Maya Goffstown 15'  4" Plymouth 01/07/23
6 Sicard, Natalie Coe-Brown 15'  3.5" Plymouth AM 01/14/23
7 Wheat, Aida Kennett 15'  3" NHWTL @ Plymouth 01/14/23
8 Leak, Victoria Merrimack Valley 15'  1" NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning 01/07/23
9 Nassy, Annalise Milford 15'  0.75" 12/27/22 Plymouth  
10 Tetreault, Samantha Pelham 15'  0.5" NHWTL @ PEA 12/17/22
11 Chavda, Anushka Coe-Brown 15'  0" NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 12/27/22
12 MacNeil, Tasha Con-Val 14'  9.75" NHWTL @ UNH afternoon 12/27/22
13 Baumgardt, Avery Oyster River 14'  9.75" PEA Qual1 01/21/23
14 Larochelle, Charlotte Bow 14'  9.5" NHWTL @ Plymouth 12/27/22
15 Nassy, Ellianna Milford 14'  8.75" 12/27/22 Plymouth  
16 Nicolosi, Reese Pelham 14'  8.25" PEA 01/14/23
17 Tschida, Kara Goffstown 14'  2.25" UNH Morning 01/21/23
18 Bernard, Sabrina Bow 14'  1" NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 01/21/23
19 Prak, Madelin Kearsarge 14'  0.75" Dartmouth 12/18/22
20 Wall, Zoie Pembroke 13'  9" NHWTL @ Plymouth 12/18/22
21 Lutz, Jenney Mascoma Valley 13'  8" NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning 01/07/23
Boys Long Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Sawyer, Ben Conant 20'  8.5" WTL - Leverone #2 12/28/22
2 Corriveau, Matthew Coe-Brown 20'  3" NHWTL @ Plymouth 01/14/23
3 MacKinnon, Junior Pelham 20'  1.5" NHWTL @ PEA 12/17/22
4 Gentchos, Joshua Bishop Brady 19'  11.5" Pinkerton 01/26/23
5 Calle, Rio John Stark 19'  3.5" PSU 4  
6 Yap, Alan Bishop Brady 19'  2.5" Pinkerton 01/26/23
7 Solberg, Nathaniel Hanover 19'  1" Winter Track League - Leverone #2 12/28/22
8 Doherty IV, Daniel Oyster River 19'  0.75" PEA 01/21/23
9 Henderson, Cole Souhegan 18'  11.5" PEA 01/21/23
10 Nicols, Jeremiah Oyster River 18'  10" Boston Holiday 12/27/22
11 Haddocks, Anthony Gilford 18'  10" NHWTL @ Plymouth on 12/18/22  
12 Solberg, Ian Hanover 18'  9.25" Leverone 12/28/22
13 Laclair, Kayden Newport 18'  8" NHWTL @ Plymouth 01/14/23
14 Wilkinson, Eric Newport 18'  7" Plymouth #1 12/30/22
15 Sheppard, Tayshawn Somersworth 18'  6.75" UNH 1/7/23 Afternoon Session  
16 McCammack, Marcus Hollis/Brookline 18'  6" NHWTL@ PSU 01/14/23
17 McKeen, Shane Sanborn Regional 18'  5.25" NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning 12/30/22
18 Valencia, Lukas Manchester West 18'  3.5" NHWTL @ Plymouth 12/27/22
19 Martin, Joaquin Hanover 18'  3.25" Leverone 12/18/22
20 Steckbeck, Jackson Souhegan 18'  3" PEA 01/21/23
21 Hanson, Benaiah Pembroke 18'  2.25" Pinkerton Field Events Meet 01/26/23
22 Couitt, Aidan Newport 18'  1" NHWTL @ Plymouth 01/14/23
23 Allen, Joey Campbell 17'  10.5" NHWTL @ Plymouth 01/14/23
24 Peters, Carl Coe-Brown 17'  10" NHWTL @ UNH 01/03/23
25 Cardoso, Ben Sanborn Regional 17'  10" NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning 01/07/23
Girls Shot Put
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Allen, Kylie Milford 33'  4.75" NHWTK @UNH morning 01/21/23
2 MacNeil, Tasha Con-Val 30'  3.75" NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 12/27/22
3 Lefebvre, Amelia Kearsarge 30'  1.25" UNH AM 01/15/23
4 Chesbro, Paige Sanborn Regional 29'  4.5" NHWTL @ UNH - Morning 12/17/22
5 Lamb, Gabrielle Kearsarge 28'  6" UNH AM 01/15/23
6 Kellar, Addison Pelham 28'  3.5" UNH Afternoon 01/21/23
7 Jackson, Helena Manchester West 28'  2.75" Dartmouth Relays 01/13/23
8 Leak, Victoria Merrimack Valley 28'  0" NHWTL @ Plymouth 01/14/23
9 Grenier, Madeleine Coe-Brown 27'  11" Plymouth AM 01/14/23
10 Kulengosky, Becc Winnisquam 27'  10" NHWTL @ Plymouth 01/14/23
11 Longacre, Natalie Pembroke 27'  6.25" Nashua South Throwers Meet 01/10/23
12 Soares, Emma Sanborn Regional 26'  6" NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning 01/07/23
13 Grenier, Isabelle Coe-Brown 26'  4.5" UNH PM 01/03/23
14 Scruton, Sadie Coe-Brown 26'  1.5" Portsmouth Throwers Meet 01/28/23
15 Light, Annabelle Kennett 25'  9" NHWTL @ Plymouth 01/14/23
16 O'Leary, Abby Pelham 25'  5.5" UNH Afternoon 01/21/23
Boys Shot Put
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Ames, Tanner Lebanon 48'  7" UNH 01/07/23
2 Hatch, Keagan Milford 43'  7.75" Leverone #1 12/18/22
3 Ashley, Kyle Newport 43'  4.25" Winter Track League - Leverone #2 12/28/22
4 Valotto, Jimmy Pembroke 42'  7.5" NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 01/21/23
5 Chafouleas, James Hanover 41'  2" UNH 01/21/23
6 Wood, Parker Prospect Mountain 38'  6" UNH 01/21/23
7 Warner, Elias Coe-Brown 37'  11" Portsmouth Throwers Meet 01/28/23
8 Magoon, Rory John Stark 37'  7.25" UNH pm 01/21/23
9 Betts-Levine, Rex Coe-Brown 37'  1" NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon 12/27/22
10 Nicholls, Sean Bow 36'  4" NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning 12/30/22
11 Haddocks, Anthony Gilford 36'  0.5" NHWTL @ UNH 01/21/23
12 Luehrs, Alexander Plymouth Regional 35'  9" PSU 12/27/22
13 Valentine, Steven Pembroke 35'  6" Plymouth 01/14/23
14 Clifford, Matthew Campbell 35'  0.5" NHWTL @ UNH 12/22/22
15 Small, Thomas Coe-Brown 34'  9.5" Portsmouth Throwers Meet 01/28/23
16 Telofski, Maxx Con-Val 34'  5.5" NHWTL @ Pinkerton Academy 01/26/23
17 Raudelunas, Finley Souhegan 34'  3.25" Winter Track League - Leverone #1 12/18/22
18 Lamontagne, Nicholas Lebanon 34'  2.75" Dartmouth #2 12/28/22
19 Erlick, Hunter Belmont 33'  6" UNH am 01/20/23
20 Douzanis, Joel John Stark 33'  5" UNH pm 01/21/23
21 Lecuyer, Sean Epping 33'  3.25" NHWTL @ UNH Morning 12/30/22
22 Wheeler, Liam Coe-Brown 33'  2" Plymouth AM 01/14/23
23 Coates, Tyler Campbell 33'  1.75" South Throwers Meet 2023 01/10/23