Women's 100m Dash Open
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Wood, Maria Abington 12.1 @ Randolph 04/04/22
2 Jones, Chloe Mystic Valley Reg. Charter 12.2 D6 Westfield 05/28/22
3 Litteer, Meghan Adv. Math and Science Academy 12.23 2022 Colonial Athletic League 05/23/22
4 Geniuch, Rachael West Bridgewater 12.4 League Meet/West Bridgewater 05/03/22
5 Ezechukwu, Ijeoma Ayer Shirley 12.47 Pelham Invitational, Pelham High School 04/16/22
6 Gustafson, Kennedy Parker Charter Essential 12.53 CAL Meet/ Assabet 05/23/22
7 Dunham, Emilee Rockland 12.6 Middleboro HS 05/18/22
8 St Clair, Nina Pioneer Valley 12.7 Greenfield High School 05/13/22
9 Simoncini, Kira Whitinsville Christian 12.7 Dual Meet, WCS 04/27/22
10 Alderson, Taylor Bellingham 12.7 vs Norton @ Bellingham 04/26/22
11 Witherspoon, Jala Sabis Intl Charter 12.7 Southwick 04/29/22
12 Pierce, Claudia Carver 12.8 Carver vs Cohasset @ Carver 04/12/22
13 Pinkham, Elise Mohawk Trail 12.8 dual meet/ Frontier  
14 Garceau, Aryianna Wahconah 12.85 Berkshire County Individuals 05/14/22
15 Turner-Foster, Hialeah Mashpee 12.88 @Middleborro; SSL Meet 05/18/22
16 Wilson, Georgia Hamilton-Wenham 12.9 Pentucket 05/09/22
17 Buchter, Emily Southwick 12.9 Sabis 04/29/22
18 Filosa, Colby Ipswich 12.93 Cape Ann League Championship at Triton 05/20/22
19 Salmon, Tori Ayer Shirley 13.0 Dual Meet, Maynard High School 05/05/22
20 Stanford, Carli Lunenburg 13.0 Dual meet@ Lunenburg 05/04/22
21 Carney, Olivia Bellingham 13.0 vs Millis @ Bellingham 05/02/22
22 Desimone, Ava Mashpee 13.0 @Carver; SSL Meet 05/16/22
23 Hickey, Reilly Mystic Valley Reg. Charter 13.0 D6 Westfield 05/28/22
24 Escobar, Breanna Leicester 13.1 Quaboag Meet 05/09/22
25 Moynihan, Annie Hamilton-Wenham 13.1 Pentucket 05/09/22
26 Ring, Hailey Pioneer Valley 13.1 Mahar High School 04/29/22
27 Johnson, Margaret Whitinsville Christian 13.1 Dual Meet, WCS 05/11/22
28 Tracy, Cadance Littleton 13.1 Parker Charter Dual Meet 04/26/22
29 Lemanski, Ava Clinton 13.1 Clinton High School 04/07/22
30 Brazell, Sophie Parker Charter Essential 13.15 CAL Meet/ Assabet 05/23/22
31 Dorman, Carolyn Nashoba Valley Technical 13.16 Westford, MA 04/28/22
32 Gelinas, Abigail South Hadley 13.17 WMASS 05/21/22
33 Proietti , Isabella Southwick 13.2 Sabis 04/29/22
34 Torrence, Jelissa Wareham 13.2 SCC Fr-So/Swansea 04/22/22
35 Boudreau, Lilly Hoosac Valley 13.21 Berkshire County Individuals - Williams College 05/14/22
36 Burke, Kaitlyn Abington 13.23 MSTCA Coaches 05/14/22
37 Makowiecki, Ellie Oxford 13.28 Oxford 04/13/22
38 Waugh, Damali Gardner 13.3 Tyngsboro dual 04/12/22
39 Labonte, Jill Whitinsville Christian 13.3 Dual Meet, WCS 04/27/22
40 Foster, Lexi Whitinsville Christian 13.31 SSP Twilight, Norwell 05/21/22
41 Desroisers, Kayla Narragansett 13.35 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
42 Munson, Sophia Winthrop 13.39 Northeast Conference 05/21/22
43 Libby, Alexis Adv. Math and Science Academy 13.39 2022 Colonial Athletic League 05/23/22
44 Waldron, Olivia Lunenburg 13.4 Dual meet@ Lunenburg 04/27/22
45 Taylor, Amelia Littleton 13.4 Tyngsboro Away Dual Meet 05/05/22
46 Kowal, Kayla Southwick 13.41 Sabis 04/29/22
47 Loudon, Mackenzie Southwick 13.45 Sabis 04/29/22
48 Schnell, Grace West Bridgewater 13.5 League Meet/West Bridgewater 05/03/22
49 Alcaraz, Bella South Hadley 13.55 Wmass 05/21/22
50 Chatman, Peyton Sabis Intl Charter 13.6 Southwick 04/29/22
51 Haire, Ava Douglas 13.64 Dual Valley Conference 05/16/22
52 Arnold, Bradie Ipswich 13.65 Sheldon Invite 05/14/22
53 McNall, Skylar Hamilton-Wenham 13.7 Pentucket 05/09/22
54 Dougan, Eve Frontier 13.7 Mohawk 05/17/22
55 Walton, Quinn Wahconah 13.74 MG/PHS/TAC Meet 04/30/22
56 Rigueiro, Dani Tri-County RVT 13.8 League meet 04/28/22
57 Rosario, Solymar Atlantis Charter School 13.85 Holbrook/BC/Atlantis meet 04/11/22
58 Ortiz-Garcia, Kailany Atlantis Charter School 13.9 SSCA vs Atlantis Meet 05/17/22
59 Monahan, Caroline Hamilton-Wenham 13.9 Lynnfield 04/27/22
60 Villaruba, Emma Joseph Case 13.9 Seekonk 05/05/22
61 Lewis, Kylie West Bridgewater 13.98 MAC Championship/Southeastern 05/23/22
62 Hunt, Tessa Hamilton-Wenham 14.1 Lynnfield 04/27/22
63 Watkins, Lila Hampshire 14.1 Hampshire 05/11/22
Men's 100m Dash Open
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Clarke, Jonas South Hadley 10.66 Coaches 05/15/22
2 Delva, Randy Nashoba Valley Technical 10.8 Westford MA 04/28/22
3 Stahelski, Brady Palmer 10.8 Dual Meet at Monson High School 05/11/22
4 Ciccolini, Brandon Parker Charter Essential 10.88 CAL Meet/Assabet 05/23/22
5 Ferdman, Ryan Tri-County RVT 10.9 Leage meet, Holbrook 05/10/22
6 Vecellio, Jack Frontier 10.9 Turners Falls 04/29/22
7 Smith, Tim Lunenburg 11.0 Dual Meet vs Hudson @ Lunenburg HS 05/11/22
8 Zapata, Melvin Clinton 11.0 Littleton High School 05/12/22
9 DeLuca, Will West Bridgewater 11.1 West Bridgewater 05/10/22
10 Richardson, Darius Oxford 11.2 hand time 05/17/22
11 Grant, Julian Carver 11.2 Carver vs Norwell @ Norwell 05/18/22
12 Castillo, Tyler Littleton 11.2 Parker Charter Home Dual Meet 04/26/22
13 Govoni , Andrew Mashpee 11.2 @Carver; SSL Meet 05/16/22
14 Ramos, Axel Clinton 11.2 Littleton High School 05/12/22
15 Sesay, Noah Abington 11.29 Frosh/Soph 05/06/22
16 DeCollibus, Kevin Wareham 11.3 Dual meet/Swansea 04/11/22
17 Craft, Myles Oxford 11.40 hand time 05/17/22
18 Mucciarone, Caleb Tri-County RVT 11.4 League meet, Canton 04/11/22
19 Bishop, Drew Bellingham 11.4 vs. Medway 04/12/22
20 Domercant, Jeremiah Bellingham 11.4 vs. Norton 04/26/22
21 Shenko, Jay Tahanto 11.4 Murdock @ Tahanto 05/12/22
22 Brown, Dylan Whitinsville Christian 11.4 Dual Meet, WCS 05/11/22
23 Arellano, Marcos Adv. Math and Science Academy 11.4 Worcester Tech 04/20/22
24 Giraud-Budd, Michael Sabis Intl Charter 11.4 Southwick 04/29/22
25 Cappuccio, Nicholas Winthrop 11.45 Northeast Conference Championship 05/21/22
26 Fuller, Benjamin West Bridgewater 11.5 West Bridgewater 05/10/22
27 Taylor, Nikolai Sutton 11.5 DVC Dual, BVT 05/12/22
28 Johnson, Kory Carver 11.5 Carver vs Norwell @ Norwell 05/18/22
29 McGrath, Sean Whitinsville Christian 11.5 Dual Meet, WCS 05/11/22
30 O'Neill, Henry Amesbury 11.5 Dual Meet @Newburyport 05/11/22
31 Robbins, Nicolai Monson 11.5 @ Monson vs Southwick 05/13/22
32 Perrin, Edward Palmer 11.5 Dual meet at Monson High School 05/11/22
33 Holbrook, Zachary Blue Hills Tech 11.55 MAC Championship Meet 05/23/22
34 Flynn, David Monument Mountain 11.55 Monument vs Pittsfield/Monument Mountain High School 05/09/22
35 JeanPierre, Zachary Blue Hills Tech 11.56 Blue Hills Vocational Meet 05/16/22
36 Underdown, Danny Parker Charter Essential 11.57 CAL Meet/ Assabet 05/23/22
37 Silva, Thalys Atlantis Charter School 11.60 Holbrook High School 04/11/22
38 Patchkofsky, Grason Quaboag 11.6 Quaboag 04/13/22
39 Brewington, Deion Greenfield 11.6 Pioneer Regional at Greenfield 05/06/22
40 Garell, Joseph Joseph Case 11.6 Wareham 04/17/22
41 Boyer, Joe Easthampton 11.6 Palmer 04/06/22
42 Welch, Adam Hampden Charter 11.6 Central High School 05/13/22
43 Shovak , James Southwick 11.6 Sabis 04/29/22
44 Cousineau, Jason Palmer 11.6 Dual meet at Belchertown High School 04/13/22
45 Cooper, Trinal Palmer 11.6 Dual meet at Belchertown High School 04/13/22
46 Oliveira, Zack Uxbridge 11.69 SWCL championships 05/17/22
47 Perez, Roger Atlantis Charter School 11.7 BP/SSCA vs Atlantis 05/03/22
48 Hogan, Colin Maynard 11.70 Maynard 05/05/22
49 Borst, Jackson Millis 11.71 TVL showcase 05/17/22
50 Catelotti, Jack Mount Greylock 11.74 Pittsfield Dual 04/30/22
51 Boua, Frank Taconic 11.74 BCI Championships 05/14/22
52 Martin, Charles Littleton 11.76 MidWach Div D League Meet 05/18/22
53 Davis, Jasean Taconic 11.78 BCI Individuals 05/14/22
54 Bennet, Connor Sutton 11.8 DVC Dual, BVT 05/12/22
55 DeAguiar, Jonathan Atlantis Charter School 11.8 SSCA vs Atlantis 05/17/22
56 Lachapelle, Camden Uxbridge 11.8 SWCL competition 05/04/22
57 Bodenstein, Jonathan Pioneer Valley 11.8 Greefield High School 05/06/22
58 Gassiraro, Kyle Littleton 11.8 Tyngsborough Away Dual Meet 05/05/22
59 Murphy, Daniel Mashpee 11.80 @Middleborro; SSL Meet 05/18/22
60 Caso, Cameron Uxbridge 11.8 SWCL competition 05/04/22
61 Cornish, Cornelius Boston Collegiate Charter 11.82 MSTCA Coaches Invitational 05/14/22
62 Ramos, Zak Narragansett 11.87 MidWach Division E League Meet, Murdock HS 05/17/22
63 Trapani, Anthony Taconic 11.87 vs Hoosac 05/09/22
64 Donahue, Aidan Maynard 11.90 Maynard 05/05/22
65 Mark, Benjamin Hamilton-Wenham 11.9 Pentucket 05/09/22
66 Howell, Shadane Mashpee 11.9 @Middleborro; SSL Meet 05/18/22
67 Reyes, William Sabis Intl Charter 12.0 Southwicl 04/29/22
68 Adiukwu, Anthony Boston Collegiate Charter 12.01 MSTCA Coaches Invitational 05/14/22
69 Bedard, Colin Innovation Academy 12.05 Lynn Tech at Innovation (FAT) 04/13/22
70 Egan, Gabriel Bellingham 12.06 Coaches 05/14/22
71 Maruk, Preston Mount Greylock 12.08 BCI 05/14/22
72 Speth, Jayden Wahconah 12.10 Williams College 05/14/22
73 Leger, Peter Hamilton-Wenham 12.1 Pentucket 05/09/22
74 Johnson, Jayden Sabis Intl Charter 12.1 Westfield 05/13/22
75 Poyser, Andrew Sabis Intl Charter 12.2 Westfield 05/13/22
76 Hansen, Chase Ipswich 12.21 Sheldon Invite 05/14/22
77 McLaughlin, Evan Wahconah 12.34 Williams College 05/14/22
78 Uzdarwin, Ethan Ipswich 12.34 Sheldon Invite 05/14/22
79 Gilmore, Max Mahar Regional 19.6 Vs. Turners Falls-PARA 05/12/22
Women's 200m Dash Open
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Ezechukwu, Ijeoma Ayer Shirley 25.1 Dual Meet, Gardner High School 05/12/22
2 Wood, Maria Abington 25.4 @ Middleboro 04/14/22
3 Dunham, Emilee Rockland 26.6 Middleboro HS 05/18/22
4 Alderson, Taylor Bellingham 26.81 TVL Championships 05/17/22
5 Mooradd, Amelia Ipswich 26.87 Cape Ann League Championship at Triton 05/20/22
6 Mele, Sophia Mount Greylock 26.95 BCI Williams 05/21/22
7 Pinkham, Elise Mohawk Trail 26.95 Div II Championship/ Mohawk 05/21/22
8 Stanford, Carli Lunenburg 27.06 Twilight Invite@ Weston 05/07/22
9 Harmon, Lucy Ipswich 27.30 Dual Meet vs. Newburyport 04/15/22
10 Tracy, Cadance Littleton 27.37 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
11 Litteer, Meghan Adv. Math and Science Academy 27.4 Worcester Tech 04/20/22
12 Shanahan, Bayleigh Amesbury 27.5 Dual Meet @H-W 05/03/22
13 Carney, Olivia Bellingham 27.5 vs Dedham @ Bellingham 05/10/22
14 Foster, Lexi Whitinsville Christian 27.68 MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational 05/21/22
15 Leone, Sophia Frontier 27.7 Turners 04/29/22
16 Witherspoon, Jala Sabis Intl Charter 27.72 Mohawk 05/21/22
17 Kowal, Kayla Southwick 27.8 PV 04/21/22
18 Gelinas, Abigail South Hadley 27.92 WMASS 05/21/22
19 Waldron, Olivia Lunenburg 28.0 Dual meet@ Lunenburg 05/11/22
20 Labonte, Jill Whitinsville Christian 28.0 Dual Meet, WCS 04/12/22
21 Desroisers, Kayla Narragansett 28.05 District Championships, Lunenburg, MA 05/14/22
22 Alcaraz, Bella South Hadley 28.07 WMASS 05/21/22
23 Follows, Emma Littleton 28.13 Jim Hoar Fresh/Soph Meet 05/07/22
24 Johnson, Margaret Whitinsville Christian 28.14 MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational 05/21/22
25 Taylor, Amelia Littleton 28.33 MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational 05/21/22
26 Lemanski, Ava Clinton 28.33 Gardner High School 04/28/22
27 Haskins-Vaughan, Lily Monument Mountain 28.35 BCI Williams College 05/14/22
28 Rigueiro, Dani Tri-County RVT 28.48 Coaches Twilight, Foxboro 05/13/22
29 Lewis, Kylie West Bridgewater 28.61 MAC Championship/Southeastern 05/23/22
30 Cinelli, Allison Whitinsville Christian 28.64 Dual Valley Conference 05/16/22
31 Gau, Jada Adv. Math and Science Academy 28.79 2022 Colonial Athletic League 05/23/22
32 Locke, Livia Hampshire 28.8 Monson 04/13/22
33 Kosakowski, Jordan Ayer Shirley 28.8 Dual Meet, Gardner High School 05/05/22
34 Gilmore, Kendall Uxbridge 28.8 Dual Meet, Uxbridge 05/10/22
35 Eli-Johnson, Chandra Ayer Shirley 28.8 Dual Meet, Gardner High School 05/12/22
36 Plasse, Nicole Frontier 28.85 WMAss DII Meet 05/21/22
37 Buchter, Emily Southwick 28.9 PV 04/21/22
38 Walton, Quinn Wahconah 28.93 Hoosac/PHS Meet 05/02/22
39 Hunt, Tessa Hamilton-Wenham 29.2 Hamilton Wenham 05/11/22
40 Wittier, Riley Adv. Math and Science Academy 29.2 Worcester Tech 04/20/22
41 Richards, Ava Hampshire 29.3 Monson 04/13/22
42 Monahan, Caroline Hamilton-Wenham 29.63 CAL Championship 05/20/22
43 McNall, Skylar Hamilton-Wenham 29.97 CAL Championship 05/20/22
44 Becker, Hanna Wahconah 30.75 Berkshire County Individuals 05/14/22
45 L'Bahy, Laila Parker Charter Essential 30.8 Clinton 05/16/22
Men's 200m Dash Open
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Clarke, Jonas South Hadley 22.02 Wmass 05/21/22
2 Ciccolini, Brandon Parker Charter Essential 22.54 CAL Meet/ Assabet 05/23/22
3 Hansen, Colin Ipswich 22.77 Dual Meet vs. Amesbury 05/05/22
4 Richardson, Darius Oxford 22.8 hand time 05/17/22
5 Zapata, Melvin Clinton 22.8 Littleton High School 05/12/22
6 Velez, Elvis Clinton 22.8 Littleton High School 05/12/22
7 Smith, Tim Lunenburg 22.9 Dual Meet vs Hudson @ Lunenburg HS 05/11/22
8 Grant, Julian Carver 22.9 Carver vs Norwell @ Norwell 05/18/22
9 Cappuccio, Nicholas Winthrop 22.92 Northeast Conference Championship 05/21/22
10 Sanchez, Michael Amesbury 22.96 Sheldon Invite 05/14/22
11 Delva, Randy Nashoba Valley Technical 23.2 Wesford, MA 04/28/22
12 Bishop, Drew Bellingham 23.29 TVL Championships 05/17/22
13 Brown, Dylan Whitinsville Christian 23.3 Dual Meet, WCS 05/11/22
14 Flynn, David Monument Mountain 23.34 D2 WMass/Mohawk 05/21/22
15 Williams, Camden Quaboag 23.4 Quaboag 04/13/22
16 Castillo, Tyler Littleton 23.40 MidWach Div D League Meet 05/18/22
17 Ferdman, Ryan Tri-County RVT 23.44 MAC meet vs. Diman & WB 05/03/22
18 Iovanni, Brady Lunenburg 23.48 Dual Meet @ Lunenburg HS 05/04/22
19 Domercant, Jeremiah Bellingham 23.5 vs. Medway 04/12/22
20 Shenko, Jay Tahanto 23.5 Murdock @ Tahanto 05/12/22
21 Catelotti, Jack Mount Greylock 23.57 BCI 05/14/22
22 Ribeiro, Arthur Ayer Shirley 23.6 Dual Meet, Gardner High School 05/12/22
23 Tyler, Schold Millbury 23.61 SWCL/ Oxford 05/17/22
24 Allain, Camren Carver 23.7 Carver vs Norwell @ Norwell 05/18/22
25 Borst, Jackson Millis 23.70 TVL Championships 05/17/22
26 Sesay, Noah Abington 23.72 Frosh/Soph 05/06/22
27 Sullivan-Dale, Henry Maynard 23.80 Narragansett 05/12/22
28 Kalgren, Jacob Ayer Shirley 23.81 Midland Wachusett Division E League Meet 2022 05/17/22
29 Caso, Cameron Uxbridge 23.87 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
30 Boyer, Joe Easthampton 23.89 Mohawk 05/21/22
31 Hogan, Colin Maynard 23.90 Narragansett 05/12/22
32 Brunache, Malachie Adv. Math and Science Academy 23.9 Blackstone Valley 05/10/22
33 Robbins, Nicolai Monson 23.9 @ Monson vs Hampshire 04/13/22
34 Craft, Myles Oxford 24.00 hand time 05/17/22
35 Gassiraro, Kyle Littleton 24.0 Clinton Home Dual Meet 05/12/22
36 Boua, Frank Taconic 24.04 vs Hoosac 05/09/22
37 Trapani, Anthony Taconic 24.05 vs Hoosac 05/09/22
38 Perez, Roger Atlantis Charter School 24.08 BP/SSCA/Atlantis Meet 05/03/22
39 Buivydas, Darius Douglas 24.1 Dual Meet Vs Hopedale (Douglas) 05/10/22
40 Adonis, Nate Ayer Shirley 24.1 Dual Meet, Gardner High School 05/12/22
41 Mucciarone, Caleb Tri-County RVT 24.17 Conference championship, South Easton 05/23/22
42 Rossi, Dominic Douglas 24.19 DVC Championship (Douglas) 05/16/22
43 Shaw, Cooper Lunenburg 24.2 Dual Meet vs. Hudson @ Lunenburg HS 05/11/22
44 Chang, Matteo Mount Greylock 24.27 BCI 05/14/22
45 Warren, Daniel Mount Greylock 24.32 D2 West 05/21/22
46 Uzdarwin, Ethan Ipswich 24.33 Dual Meet vs. Newburyport 04/15/22
47 Silva, Devin Joseph Case 24.34 South Coast Conference Championships 05/19/22
48 Cederlund, Jacob Sutton 24.4 DVC Dual, WCS 05/03/22
49 Brewington, Deion Greenfield 24.4 Pioneer Regional at Greenfield 05/06/22
50 Burke, Bobby Palmer 24.4 Dual meet at Minnechaug High School 04/06/22
51 Davis, Jasean Taconic 24.44 PVIAC Div 2 Meet 05/21/22
52 Pettengill, Taku Parker Charter Essential 24.5 Blackstone Valley Tech 05/04/22
53 Cachiguango, Ben Frontier 24.59 Old Saybrook, Ct 05/13/22
54 Enoch, Ethan Whitinsville Christian 24.6 Dual Meet, WCS 05/11/22
55 Morana, Michael Littleton 24.62 MidWach Div D League Meet 05/18/22
56 Townsend, Cam Ipswich 24.69 Sheldon Invite 05/14/22
57 Bedard, Colin Innovation Academy 24.69 NDA Tyngsboro at Innovation (FAT) 05/11/22
58 Sousa, Jacob West Bridgewater 24.7 West Bridgewater 05/03/22
59 Melia, Griffin Sutton 24.77 DVC, Douglas 05/16/22
60 Oro, Gabriel Atlantis Charter School 25.08 BP vs Atlantis Meet 04/26/22
61 Delgado, William Hampshire 25.10 Mohawk (WMass) 05/21/22
62 Perrin, Edward Palmer 25.3 Dual meet at Monson High School 05/11/22
63 Cousineau, Jason Palmer 25.4 Dual meet at Belchertown High School 04/13/22
64 Sayers, Mason Mount Greylock 25.81 Lenox Dual 05/09/22
Women's 400m Dash Open
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Glidden, Avery Whitinsville Christian 59.41 MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational 05/21/22
2 Filosa, Colby Ipswich 59.66 Cape Ann League Championship at Triton 05/20/22
3 Fadden, Keira Sutton 1:01.07 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
4 Pszenny, Chloe Ipswich 1:01.11 Cape Ann League Championship at Triton 05/20/22
5 Bibiu, Rachel Adv. Math and Science Academy 1:01.2 Blackstone Valley 05/10/22
6 Boudreau, Lilly Hoosac Valley 1:01.85 Hoosac Valley vs. Mt. Greylock Duel - Hoosac Valley High School 05/06/22
7 Sarathy, Prianka Littleton 1:01.95 MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational 05/21/22
8 Gamberoni, Olivia Wahconah 1:02.25 Berkshire County Individuals 05/14/22
9 Groom, Kaylie Abington 1:02.3 vs. Norwell 04/27/22
10 Rodriquenz, Abby Lunenburg 1:02.41 District E Div.2 Championship 05/14/22
11 Churchill, Emily Ayer Shirley 1:02.6 Dual Meet, Gardner High School 05/12/22
12 Wierenga, Emma Whitinsville Christian 1:02.87 Dual Valley Conference 05/16/22
13 Salomao, Brianne Hampshire 1:03.1 Hampshire 05/11/22
14 Rigueiro, Dani Tri-County RVT 1:03.38 Coaches Twilight, Foxboro 05/13/22
15 McDermott, Lily Mount Greylock 1:03.52 Quad Duals Williams 04/30/22
16 DeWeerd, Emelyn Whitinsville Christian 1:03.58 Dual Valley Conference 05/16/22
17 Kiernan, Giselle Littleton 1:03.76 MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational 05/21/22
18 Follows, Emma Littleton 1:03.80 MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational 05/21/22
19 O'Connell, Meadow Whitinsville Christian 1:04.37 Dual Valley Conference 05/16/22
20 Bettencourt, Victoria Joseph Case 1:04.58 South Coast Conference Championships 05/19/22
21 Fosnot, Josie Frontier 1:04.68 WMAss DII Meet 05/21/22
22 Correia, Natalia Tyngsborough 1:04.89 Midland Wachusett Division D League Meet 2022 05/18/22
23 King, Emma Lunenburg 1:04.93 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
24 Gilmore, Kendall Uxbridge 1:05.0 Dual Meet, Uxbridge 05/10/22
25 Ferguson, Rose Blue Hills Tech 1:05.36 2022 Massachusetts Vocational Schools 05/16/22
26 Eckelman, Brooke Tahanto 1:06.11 Midland Wachusett Division E League Meet 2022 05/17/22
27 McFarland, Claire Frontier 1:06.95 OSAY 05/13/22
28 Beaulieu, Annalie Maynard 1:06.98 Midland Wachusett Division E League Meet 2022 05/17/22
29 Soule, Grace Monument Mountain 1:07 Berkshire County Individuals, Williams College 05/21/22
30 Perrone, Audrey Hampshire 1:07.96 E. Longmeadow 05/06/22
31 Dinoia, Lena Littleton 1:08.30 MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational 05/21/22
32 Tavares, Kaylee Uxbridge 1:08.43 SWCL L.M. Oxford 05/18/22
33 Tarpey, Nieve West Bridgewater 1:08.85 MAC Championship/Southeastern 05/23/22
34 Beaudoin, Avery Monson 1:10.42 WMass Championship @ Mohawk 05/21/22
35 Massey, Katie Adv. Math and Science Academy 1:10.89 Colonial League 05/23/22
36 McCarthy, Stella Southwick 1:11.62 WMass D2 05/21/22
Men's 400m Dash Open
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Rieden, Garret Littleton 50.8 Tyngsborough Away Dual Meet 05/05/22
2 Beaulieu, Chris Monson 51.14 MSTCA Coaches Invitational 05/14/22
3 Hunt, Dylan Tyngsborough 51.25 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
4 Stevens, Christian Tahanto 51.54 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
5 Miller, Theodore Leicester 51.68 Oxford High School-League Meet 05/17/22
6 Redpath, Quinn Monument Mountain 51.92 D2 WMass/Mohawk 05/21/22
7 MacLure, Zach Lunenburg 51.93 Weston Twilight Meet 05/07/22
8 Hansen, Colin Ipswich 52.03 Weston Twilight Invitational 2022 05/07/22
9 Silva, Gabriel Wareham 52.51 MSTCA Coaches Twilight Invitational 05/13/22
10 Brogioli, Benjamin Wareham 52.61 MSTCA Coaches Twilight Invitational 05/13/22
11 Sesay, Noah Abington 52.65 MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational 05/21/22
12 DeLuca, Will West Bridgewater 52.74 MAC Champs 05/23/22
13 Santos, Gavin Monument Mountain 52.87 D2 WMass/Mohawk 05/21/22
14 Jernegan, Jared Abington 52.9 vs. Norwell 04/27/22
15 Burke, Bobby Palmer 53.1 Dual meet at Belchertown High School 04/13/22
16 Marconi, Gulian Hampshire 53.2 Hampshire 04/27/22
17 Cherry, Evan Littleton 53.23 South Shore Principals Twilight 05/21/22
18 Vos, Gareth Monomoy Regional 53.29 BHS 05/23/22
19 Gleason, Ryan Millbury 53.31 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
20 Seney, Jackson Hampshire 53.4 Hampshire 05/11/22
21 Buivydas, Darius Douglas 53.53 DVC Championship (Douglas) 05/16/22
22 Neary, Paul Littleton 53.85 MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational 05/21/22
23 Cederlund, Jacob Sutton 54.33 Dual Valley Conference 05/16/22
24 Wertz, Paul Ipswich 54.40 Dual Meet vs. Newburyport 04/15/22
25 Pinto, Diego Maynard 54.44 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
26 Neuhauser, Luke Adv. Math and Science Academy 54.56 2022 Colonial Athletic League 05/23/22
27 Neveu, Dillon Hampshire 54.6 Hampshire 05/11/22
28 Belucio, Nic Whitinsville Christian 54.87 Dual Valley Conference 05/16/22
29 Pagan, David Monson 54.95 WMass Championship @ Mohawk 05/21/22
30 Boules, Angelos Tyngsborough 55.0 Dual Meet vs. Groton Dunstable 05/11/22
31 Harte, Colin Bromfield School 55.2 Fresh/Soph @ Algonquin 04/23/22
32 DeAguiar, Jonathan Atlantis Charter School 55.3 SSCA vs Atlantis 05/17/22
33 Burt, Ian Frontier 55.43 Old Saybrook, CT 05/13/22
34 Nevarez, Dylan Mount Greylock 55.44 D2 West 05/21/22
35 Richards, Cooper Innovation Academy 55.45 CAC League Championship at Essex (FAT) 05/21/22
36 Almeida, Max Hamilton-Wenham 56.18 CAL Championship 05/20/22
37 Parrilla, Ruben Lunenburg 56.2 Dual Meet vs Hudson @ Lunenburg HS 05/11/22
38 Pettengill, Taku Parker Charter Essential 56.5 Blackstone Valley Tech 05/04/22
39 Ekes, Wesley Boston Collegiate Charter 56.59 12th Annual Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational 05/07/22
40 Boyer, Joe Easthampton 57.6 Hampshire 05/11/11
41 Reinhold, Ashby Adv. Math and Science Academy 58.7 Blackstone Valley Tech 05/10/22
42 Belucio, Daniel Whitinsville Christian 59.83 MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational 05/21/22
43 Kleps, Elijah Sabis Intl Charter 1:02.3 Pope Francis 04/12/22
Women's 800m Run Open
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Dill, Sophia Whitinsville Christian 2:23.62 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
2 Rodriquenz, Abby Lunenburg 2:24.10 District E Div. 2 Relays 04/27/22
3 Regan, Shae Littleton 2:24.69 South Shore Principals Twilight 05/21/22
4 Dowling, Eliza Whitinsville Christian 2:26.19 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
5 Murphy, Avery Murdock 2:29.39 MSTCA Lou Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Invitational 05/06/22
6 Preston, Annika Ayer Shirley 2:29.5 Dual Meet, Gardner High School 05/12/22
7 Sarathy, Prianka Littleton 2:29.5 Clinton Home Dual Meet 05/12/22
8 Long, Lauren Lunenburg 2:29.83 League Meet@ Lunenburg 05/19/22
9 Keating, Ruby Narragansett 2:30.41 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
10 Dill, Emily Whitinsville Christian 2:30.6 Dual Meet, WCS 05/03/22
11 Bannish, Hannah Southwick 2:30.64 WMass D2 05/21/22
12 Dowling, Becky Whitinsville Christian 2:30.9 Dual Meet, WCS 05/03/22
13 Donnelly, Fiona Whitinsville Christian 2:31.26 MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational 05/21/22
14 Groom, Shannon Abington 2:31.6 vs. Cohasett 05/18/22
15 Dunbury, Ella West Bridgewater 2:31.81 MSTCA/Foxboro 05/13/22
16 Geddes, Polly Monument Mountain 2:32 PVIA Small Schools Mohawk Trail regional high school 05/21/22
17 Charron, Grace Maynard 2:32.5 Gardner HS 05/12/22
18 Reiser, Tara Southwick 2:33.17 WMass D2 05/21/22
19 Wood, Selena Abington 2:33.8 vs. Cohasett 05/18/22
20 Cote, Ava Hamilton-Wenham 2:33.97 CAL Championship 05/20/22
21 Howard, Abigail Frontier 2:34.46 WMAss DII Meet 05/21/22
22 Markley, Leilani Gardner 2:35.11 District E Invitational 05/21/22
23 Vos, Rhiannon Monomoy Regional 2:36.36 BHS 05/23/22
24 Reid, Abby Rose Littleton 2:36.54 Jim Hoar Fresh/Soph 05/07/22
25 Ferguson, Rose Blue Hills Tech 2:36.55 Mayflower League Championship 05/23/22
26 Casperson, Chloe Tahanto 2:36.63 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
27 Tessmer, Anna Amesbury 2:37.34 CAL Championship 05/20/22
28 Storm, Hannah Joseph Case 2:39 Seekonk 05/05/22
29 Burke, Grace Palmer 2:39.11 WMASS D2 Championship Mohawk Trail Regional High School 05/21/22
30 McHutcheon, Anna Parker Charter Essential 2:39.18 CAL Meet/ Assabet 05/23/22
31 Igoe, Lucy Mount Greylock 2:39.65 BCI Williams 05/14/22
32 Chase, Sicily Hampshire 2:39.66 Mohawk (WMass) 05/21/22
33 Bradley, Rosie Bromfield School 2:40.92 Midland Wachusett Division D League Meet 2022 05/18/22
34 Shallcross, Katie Hampshire 2:41.56 Mohawk (WMass) 05/21/22
35 Smith, Emma Bellingham 2:42.35 vs Dover - Sherborn 04/05/22  
36 Falardeau, Dana Ipswich 2:42.83 CAL Championship 05/20/22
37 Keating, Erin Mount Greylock 2:42.86 HV Dual 05/06/22
38 DeMedeiros, Jocelyn Wareham 2:46.01 South Coast Conference Championships 05/19/22
39 Meunier, Ellie Hampshire 2:46.4 Hampshire 05/11/22
40 Evans, Maggie South Hadley 2:47.22 Wmass 05/21/22
41 Georger, Ava Adv. Math and Science Academy 2:49.7 Marlborough/Assabet 04/13/22
42 Ames, Gretchen Bellingham 2:50 D6 Relays 04/29/22
43 Madden, Charlotte Hamilton-Wenham 2:50.59 CAL Championship 05/20/22
44 Love, Collette Ipswich 2:52.52 CAL Championship 05/20/22
45 Sanctuary, Elleigh Southwick 3:00 vs Easthampton 04/15/22
46 Nowicki, Nadia Sabis Intl Charter 3:08.8 Mohawk 05/21/22
Men's 800m Run Open
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Gregoire, Max Tyngsborough 1:58.8 Daul Meet vs. Bromfield 04/28/22
2 MacLure, Zach Lunenburg 1:59.25 Weston Twilight Meet 05/07/22
3 Rieden, Garret Littleton 1:59.72 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
4 Stahl, Jack Bromfield School 2:00.51 District E D2 Meet 05/14/22
5 Secor, Samuel Bromfield School 2:00.63 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
6 McDermott, Quinn Mount Greylock 2:02.30 D2 West 05/21/22
7 Marconi, Gulian Hampshire 2:04.82 Mohawk (WMass) 05/21/22
8 Rieden, Adam Littleton 2:05.68 MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational 05/21/22
9 Anderson, Madsen West Bridgewater 2:06.21 Foxboro Twilight 05/13/22
10 Bergin, Patrick Ayer Shirley 2:06.53 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
11 Aroian, Gabe Maynard 2:07.81 Midland Wachusett Division E League Meet 2022 05/17/22
12 Seney, Jackson Hampshire 2:07.98 Mohawk (WMass) 05/21/22
13 Edwards, Willem Sutton 2:08.07 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
14 Brown, Erich Frontier 2:08.28 Old Saybrook, Ct 05/13/22
15 Roy, Chris Lunenburg 2:08.57 District E D2 Central MA Championship 05/14/22
16 Valderrama, Aidan Frontier 2:09.00 Mohawk Regional 05/21/22
17 Crowley, Jack Whitinsville Christian 2:09.0 Dual Meet, WCS 05/03/22
18 Johnson, Emmett Mohawk Trail 2:09.22 WM Div 2 05/21/22
19 Cloutier, Matthew Maynard 2:09.70 Maynard 05/05/22
20 Soderman, Carl Parker Charter Essential 2:10.22 CAL Meet/ Assabet 05/23/22
21 Delage, Dylan Leicester 2:10.29 MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational 05/21/22
22 Kysiak, Adam Maynard 2:10.40 Narraggansett 05/12/22
23 Friedman, Daniel Maynard 2:10.82 Midland Wachusett Division E League Meet 2022 05/17/22
24 Stroud, Knowl Mount Greylock 2:11.07 D2 West 05/21/22
25 Rafferty, Tyler Ipswich 2:11.61 Sheldon Invite 05/14/22
26 Edwards, Sam Parker Charter Essential 2:12.0 Blackstone Valley Tech 05/04/22
27 Hand, Evan Whitinsville Christian 2:12.11 MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational 05/21/22
28 MacPhail, Thomas Monson 2:12.39 Weston Twilight Invitational 2022 05/07/22
29 Low, Caleb Mount Greylock 2:12.76 Hoosac Dual 05/06/22
30 Martin, Adam Lunenburg 2:12.8 Dual Meet vs Bromfield @ Lunenburg HS 04/06/22
31 Madigan, Brady Ayer Shirley 2:13.19 Midland Wachusett Division E League Meet 2022 05/17/22
32 Gladu, Riley Wahconah 2:13.24 Mohawk Regional 05/21/22
33 Becker, Charles Parker Charter Essential 2:13.46 CAL Meet/ Assabet 05/23/22
34 Perenick, Alex Wahconah 2:14.01 Monument Mountain 05/05/22
35 Bakija, Jude Mount Greylock 2:14.36 BCI Meet 05/14/22
36 Sweet, Ben Lunenburg 2:15.6 Dual Meet vs Oakmont @ Lunenburg HS 05/04/22
37 Johannesen, Christian Bromfield School 2:15.74 Midland Wachusett Division D League Meet 2022 05/18/22
38 Antropov , Borese Southwick 2:15.93 WMass D2 05/21/22
39 Thibeault, Colin Bellingham 2:16.28 TVL Championships 05/17/22
40 Ormberg, Erik Bellingham 2:16.3 vs. Dedham 05/10/22
41 Wilt, Lucas Ipswich 2:17.66 CAL Championship 05/20/22
42 Taylor, Jack Bellingham 2:20.2 vs. Norton 04/26/22
43 Keach, Elias Ipswich 2:21.44 CAL Championship 05/20/22
44 Vos, Gareth Monomoy Regional 3:45 MRHS 05/11/22
Women's 1 Mile Run Open
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Lashley, Molly Whitinsville Christian 5:19.3 Dual Meet, WCS 04/12/22
2 Murphy, Avery Murdock 5:23.56 MSTCA L.Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Invitational 05/06/22
3 Regan, Shae Littleton 5:25.2 Tyngsboro Away Dual Meet 05/05/22
4 Marion, Kylie Narragansett 5:27.33 Weston Twilight Invitational 2022 05/07/22
5 Vos, Rhiannon Monomoy Regional 5:27.41 Twilight Meet NB 05/13/22
6 Donnelly, Fiona Whitinsville Christian 5:28.0 Dual Meet, WCS 05/11/22
7 Dill, Emily Whitinsville Christian 5:28.5 Dual Meet, WCS 05/11/22
8 Long, Lauren Lunenburg 5:30.1 Dual meet@ Lunenburg 04/06/22
9 Dowling, Becky Whitinsville Christian 5:30.11 MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational 05/21/22
10 Cote, Ava Hamilton-Wenham 5:33.49 CAL Championship 05/20/22
11 Reed-Davis, Morgan Carver 5:34.4 Carver vs Cohasset @ Carver 04/12/22
12 Swann, Kate Mount Greylock 5:35.65 HV Dual 05/07/22
13 Deane, Leah Narragansett 5:38 Dual meet at Gardner high school 05/12/22
14 Earner, Jacqueline Abington 5:38.00 vs. Cohasett 05/18/22
15 Squire, Emma Bromfield School 5:38.81 Weston Twilight Invitational 2022 05/07/22
16 Conroy, Riley Millis 5:39.26 Millis @ Dover-Sherborn 05/10/22
17 Nikiforow, Mila Millbury 5:39.75 SWCL Girl's League Meet 05/18/22
18 Casperson, Chloe Tahanto 5:42 Tahanto 05/20/22
19 Byrnes, Ashlyn Joseph Case 5:42.36 MSTCA Coaches Invitational 05/14/22
20 Dowling, Eliza Whitinsville Christian 5:42.5 Dual Meet, WCS 05/03/22
21 Dunbury, Ella West Bridgewater 5:44.4 League Meet/West Bridgewater 05/03/22
22 Mabon, Evelyn Lunenburg 5:46.16 League Meet@ Lunenburg 05/19/22
23 Mahon-Moore, Sylvie Hampshire 5:50.81 E. Longmeadow 05/06/22
24 Sumner, Charlotte Sutton 5:52.02 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
25 Mackin, Hannah Frontier 5:52.2 Mohawk 05/17/22
26 Conroy, Shealin Millis 5:52.20 TVL Championships 05/17/22
27 Butler, Keegan Hampshire 5:54.96 Mohawk (WMass) 05/21/22
28 McCue, Jane Amesbury 5:55.06 CAL Championship 05/20/22
29 Georger, Ava Adv. Math and Science Academy 5:56.1 Algonquin HS 04/23/22
30 Madden, Charlotte Hamilton-Wenham 5:56.76 CAL Championship 05/20/22
31 Skawinski, Lillian Murdock 5:58.0 Mid-Wach Dual Meet @ Murdock 04/13/22
32 Keating, Erin Mount Greylock 5:58.33 West Small Schools 05/21/22
33 Gump, Leah Frontier 6:00.15 Mahar meet 05/09/22
34 Sumner, Alexanne Sutton 6:00.19 Dual Valley Conference 05/16/22
35 Venkitachalam, Chloe Parker Charter Essential 6:01.0 Monty Tech 04/05/22
36 Stacy, Amelia Ipswich 6:02.08 Dual Meet vs. Newburyport 04/15/22
37 Bourassa, Gabby Adv. Math and Science Academy 6:07.22 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational 05/14/22
38 Barry, Kathleen Hampshire 6:11.4 Hampshire 04/27/22
39 Philbrook, Julia Uxbridge 6:12.76 SWCL Girl's League Meet 05/18/22
40 Sanctuary, Elleigh Southwick 6:35 Monson 05/13/22
Men's 1 Mile Run Open
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Ross, Aidan Uxbridge 4:14.77 CT Distance Festival 04/22/22
2 Gregoire, Max Tyngsborough 4:22.24 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
3 Alleva, Mike Lunenburg 4:24.32 District E D2 Central MA Championship 05/14/22
4 Rank, Timothy Littleton 4:27.03 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
5 Bradshaw, Bona Littleton 4:37.89 MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational 05/21/22
6 Aroian, Gabe Maynard 4:41.03 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
7 DiDonna, Noah Sutton 4:42.48 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
8 Linkenhoker, Andrew Monson 4:43.0 @ Monson vs Hampshire 04/13/22
9 Russell, Finn Ipswich 4:43.82 Sheldon Invite 05/14/22
10 Gramer, Jack Tyngsborough 4:44.09 Midland Wachusett Division D League Meet 2022 05/18/22
11 Levesque, Justin Hoosac Valley 4:46.98 Hoosac Valley vs. Mt. Greylock Dual - Hoosac Valley High School 05/06/22
12 Crowley, Jack Whitinsville Christian 4:47.41 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
13 Petropulos, Andrew Mount Greylock 4:47.46 Hoosac Dual 05/06/22
14 Kurczy, Dan Bellingham 4:48.6 vs. Medway 04/12/22
15 Schiller, Lincoln Uxbridge 4:49.14 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
16 Brisson, Nick Hampshire 4:49.9 Monson 04/27/22
17 Vos, Justin Whitinsville Christian 4:50.4 Dual Meet, WCS 05/11/22
18 Lucier, Alex Gardner 4:50.94 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
19 Blatz, Cooper Hamilton-Wenham 4:51 Hamilton Wenham 05/03/22
20 Marshall, Joe Clinton 4:51.7 Clinton High School 05/05/22
21 McCrave, Marty Tri-County RVT 4:51.81 Conference championship, South Easton 05/23/22
22 Holzapfel, Ezra Mount Greylock 4:51.85 Lenox Dual 05/09/22
23 Labell, Eli Hamilton-Wenham 4:52 Hamilton Wenham 05/03/22
24 Squier, Colin Douglas 4:52.2 Dual Meet vs WCS (WCS) 04/12/22
25 McCarthy, Ben Millis 4:52.42 MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational 05/21/22
26 Howard, Luke Frontier 4:52.84 Old Saybrook, CT 05/13/22
27 Glidden, Clark Hamilton-Wenham 4:54.23 CAL Championship 05/20/22
28 Perenick, Alex Wahconah 4:55.37 Mohawk Regional 04/21/22
29 Keating, Ryan Mount Greylock 4:55.37 D2 West 05/21/22
30 Dwinells, Mark Clinton 4:55.60 Clinton High School 04/07/22
31 Gladu, Riley Wahconah 4:55.62 Mohawk Regional 05/21/22
32 Edwards, Sam Parker Charter Essential 4:56.27 CAL Meet/ Assabet 05/23/22
33 Decker, Max Parker Charter Essential 4:57.0 Littleton 04/27/22
34 Skawinski, Jackson Murdock 4:58.44 MSTCA L.Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Invitational 05/06/22
35 Thorpe, Hamilton Monson 4:58.7 @ Monson vs Easthampton 05/04/22
36 Taylor, Jack Bellingham 4:59.59 TVL Championships 05/17/22
37 Kysiak, Adam Maynard 4:59.65 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
38 Rich, Ben Hamilton-Wenham 4:59.7 Hamilton Wenham 05/11/22
39 Anderson, Madsen West Bridgewater 5:01 West Bridgewater 05/03/22
40 Gonsalves, Ethan Joseph Case 5:01 Seekonk 05/05/22
41 Creilsen, Jack Hamilton-Wenham 5:01.1 Hamilton Wenham 05/11/22
42 Maxwell, Nolan Adv. Math and Science Academy 5:01.30 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational 05/14/22
43 Gauthier, Vincent Mohawk Trail 5:01.47 WM Div 2 05/21/22
44 Dellasanta, Vincent Lunenburg 5:01.74 Midland Wachusett Division C League Meet 2022 05/19/22
45 Regan, James Hamilton-Wenham 5:02 Hamilton Wenham 05/11/22
46 Bolaske, Tyler Palmer 5:03.00 Dual meet at Monson High School 05/11/22
47 Hand, Evan Whitinsville Christian 5:03.48 MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational 05/21/22
48 Harrington, Derven Boston Collegiate Charter 5:03.69 12th Annual Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational 05/07/22
49 Ormberg, Erik Bellingham 5:13.5 vs. Millis 05/02/22
50 Streck, Colin Millis 5:13.5 TVL Millis vs Medway 04/26/22
51 Brownson, Abram Parker Charter Essential 5:14.19 CAL Meet/ Assabet 05/23/22
52 Coltman, Evan Hampshire 5:15.19 Mohawk (WMass) 05/21/22
53 Wilt, Lucas Ipswich 5:19.40 Dual Meet vs. Newburyport 04/15/22
54 Thibeault, Colin Bellingham 5:26.1 vs. Dedham 05/10/22
Women's 2 Mile Run Open
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Lashley, Molly Whitinsville Christian 10:53.66 MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational 05/21/22
2 Marion, Kylie Narragansett 11:36.91 Division E League Meet, Murdock HS 05/17/22
3 Regan, Shae Littleton 11:41.14 MidWach Div D 05/18/22
4 Vos, Rhiannon Monomoy Regional 11:44 MRHS 05/11/22
5 Corbett, Cate Bromfield School 11:57.76 Weston Twilight Invitational 2022 05/07/22
6 Dowling, Becky Whitinsville Christian 12:01.6 Dual Meet, WCS 04/27/22
7 Dill, Emily Whitinsville Christian 12:06.4 Dual Meet, WCS 04/07/22
8 Dunbury, Ella West Bridgewater 12:09.0 League Meet/West Bridgewater 05/10/22
9 Byrnes, Ashlyn Joseph Case 12:19.03 SCC Championship 05/19/22
10 Long, Lauren Lunenburg 12:27.1 Dual meet@ Lunenburg 04/27/22
11 Mahon-Moore, Sylvie Hampshire 12:34.75 Mohawk (WMass) 05/21/22
12 Sumner, Charlotte Sutton 12:41.4 DVC League, Douglas 04/12/22
13 Skawinski, Lillian Murdock 12:41.41 Mid-Wach E League Meet @ Murdock 05/17/22
14 Bernabei, Abigail Leicester 12:42.73 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
15 Martinez, Rosalia Adv. Math and Science Academy 12:49.1 Hudson HS 04/01/22
16 Mabon, Evelyn Lunenburg 12:53.0 Dual meet@ Lunenburg 05/04/22
17 Thomas, Iliana Lunenburg 12:53.1 Dual meet@ Luneny 04/06/22
18 Mason, Carolyn Ayer Shirley 12:54.97 Midland Wachusett Division E League Meet 2022 05/17/22
19 Barry, Kathleen Hampshire 13:03.08 MSTCA William C Kane Developmental Invitational 04/22/22
20 Scarpelli, Mia Abington 13:04 SSL championship 05/23/22
21 de Jong, Vera Mount Greylock 13:08.21 HV Dual 05/06/22
22 Sumner, Alexanne Sutton 13:09.5 DVC Dual, WCS 05/03/22
23 Mendez, Rose Maynard 13:15.5 Gardner 05/12/22
24 Scott, Izzy South Hadley 13:25.00 Wmass 05/21/22
25 McCue, Jane Amesbury 13:47 Dual Meet @Newburyport 05/11/22
26 Sommers, Jocelyn Wahconah 13:58.95 MG/PHS/TAC Meet 04/30/22
27 Peura, Bianca Frontier 14:01.3 Athol 04/22/22
28 Pippin, Mia Adv. Math and Science Academy 14:11.2 Framingham/Keefe 05/18/22
29 Tibedo, Sabrina Uxbridge 14:17.21 SWCL Girl's League Meet 05/18/22
30 Malo, Sasha Frontier 14:18.92 WMAss D II Meet 05/21/22
31 Nowicki, Nadia Sabis Intl Charter 14:59 Holyoke 05/06/22
32 Blalock, Vayson Clinton 14:59 Gardner High School 04/28/22
Men's 2 Mile Run Open
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Rank, Timothy Littleton 9:52.7 Tyngsborough Away Dual Meet 05/05/22
2 Bradshaw, Bona Littleton 9:59.5 Clinton Home Dual Meet 05/12/22
3 Gregoire, Max Tyngsborough 10:00.2 Littleton at Innovation Academy 05/05/22
4 Linkenhoker, Andrew Monson 10:03.96 Weston Twilight Invitational 2022 05/07/22
5 Hatlevig, Caleb Parker Charter Essential 10:13.5 Keefe Tech 05/10/22
6 Kurczy, Dan Bellingham 10:21.33 TVL Championships 05/17/22
7 Vos, Justin Whitinsville Christian 10:23.02 Dual Valley Conference 05/16/22
8 Jacobsen, Henry Parker Charter Essential 10:25.58 CAL Meet/ Assabet 05/23/22
9 Crowley, Jack Whitinsville Christian 10:28.3 Dual Meet, WCS 04/27/22
10 Levesque, Justin Hoosac Valley 10:28.84 Hoosac Valley vs. Mt. Greylock Dual - Hoosac Valley High School 05/06/22
11 Champeon, Nikko Maynard 10:31.80 Clinton 05/03/22
12 Gramer, Jack Tyngsborough 10:32 Littleton at Innovation Academy 05/05/22
13 Simmons, Dennis Mohawk Trail 10:33.74 WM Div 2 05/21/22
14 Russell, Finn Ipswich 10:36.34 Dual Meet vs. Newburyport 04/15/22
15 Decker, Max Parker Charter Essential 10:43.0 Blackstone Valley Tech 05/04/22
16 Caouette, Spencer Littleton 10:44.57 MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational 05/21/22
17 Bailin, Andre Amesbury 10:44.72 CAL Championship 05/20/22
18 McMenamy, Nolan Tyngsborough 10:49 South Shore Principals Twilight Meet 05/21/22
19 Venuti, Ben Sutton 10:55.16 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
20 Fish, Jeffrey Hampshire 10:58.0 Hampshire 05/11/22
21 Meunier, Tyler Gardner 10:58.72 Midland Wachusett 12/18/22
22 Zabik, Gavin Murdock 10:59.31 MSTCA L.Tozzi Freshman Sophomore Invitational 05/06/22
23 Widmer, Daniel Frontier 11:02.94 Old Saybrook, CT 05/13/22
24 Sweet, Ben Lunenburg 11:05.17 Mid Wach C League Meet 05/19/22
25 Gladu, Riley Wahconah 11:07.08 Williams College 04/29/22
26 Skawinski, Jackson Murdock 11:15 Mid-Wach dual meet @murdock 04/13/22
27 Bernard, James Uxbridge 11:15.1 District E D2 meet 05/14/22
28 Binnick, Harrison Bromfield School 11:16.8 Dual at Littleton 04/14/22
29 Cahill, Tim Hampshire 11:18.68 E. Longmeadow 05/06/22
30 Sanford, Drew Amesbury 11:20.7 Dual Meet @North Reading 04/14/22
31 Nauseda, Conner Maynard 11:21.18 Midland Wachusett Division E League Meet 2022 05/17/22
32 Casanas, Gabriel Adv. Math and Science Academy 11:25.29 2022 Colonial Athletic League 05/23/22
33 Henry, Julian Innovation Academy 11:25.77 CAC League Championship at Essex (FAT) 05/21/22
34 Cloutier, Matthew Maynard 11:26.6 Clinton 05/03/22
35 Johannesen, Christian Bromfield School 11:28.3 Dual at Clinton 05/05/22
36 Garcia, Aidan Wahconah 11:28.63 Mohawk Regional 05/21/22
37 Streck, Colin Millis 11:36.1 TVL Millis vs Bellingham 05/03/22
38 McWaters, Ben Bromfield School 11:36.4 Dual at Littleton 04/14/22
39 Hedlund, Evan Frontier 11:37.65 Mohawk Regional 05/21/22
40 Petschke, Jess Southwick 11:47.48 WMass D2 05/21/22
41 Holland, Peter Littleton 11:50.5 Clinton Home Dual Meet 05/12/22
Women's 100m Hurdles Open
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Crocker, Caroline Frontier 15.2 Turners 04/29/22
2 Sanford, Emma South Hadley 15.45 Wmass 05/21/22
3 Novello, Olivia Ipswich 15.73 Sheldon Invite 05/14/22
4 Cahill, Kathryn Uxbridge 15.90 SWCL L.M. Oxford 05/18/22
5 Bassett, Aly West Bridgewater 15.98 MAC Championship/Southeastern 05/23/22
6 Labonte, Cece Whitinsville Christian 16.20 MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational 05/21/22
7 Alderson, Kailyn Bellingham 16.6 vs Norton @Bellingham 04/26/22
8 Haire, Ava Douglas 16.74 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
9 Hickey, Reilly Mystic Valley Reg. Charter 16.9 also 17.35 FAT 05/28/22
10 Baldwin, Jessica Carver 17.2 Carver vs EB @ Carver 05/10/22
11 Proulx, Amy Littleton 17.24 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
12 Martin, Tiffin Taconic 17.27 PVIAC Div 2 Meet 05/21/22
13 Belanger, Lidya Amesbury 17.29 CAL Championship 05/20/22
14 Gilligan, Tessa Maynard 17.3 Maynard High School 05/05/22
15 McAndrews, Meagan Amesbury 17.5 Dual Meet @Newburyport 05/11/22
16 Moore, Sienna Mahar Regional 17.50 WMASS D II Champs 05/21/22
17 Cabe, Sienna Wareham 17.52 South Coast Conference Championships 05/19/22
18 Liles, Savanah Littleton 17.64 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
19 Goss, Katherine Mount Greylock 17.66 HV Dual 05/07/22
20 Long, Karynna Lunenburg 17.7 Dual meet @ Lunenburg 04/27/22
21 Kierzenka, Weronika Adv. Math and Science Academy 17.8 Marlborough/Assabet 04/13/22
22 Davis, Hannah Frontier 17.98 Mahar 05/09/22
23 Sobieski, Summer Frontier 18.0 Turners 04/29/22
24 Gaida, Ava Hampshire 18.0 Hampshire 04/27/22
25 Burke, Izzy Maynard 18.2 Maynard 05/05/22
26 Perrone, Kathryn Wahconah 18.32 Berkshire County Individuals 05/14/22
27 Cunha, Madisyn Clinton 18.4 Clinton High School 04/07/22
28 Xayavong, Ava West Bridgewater 18.5 League Meet/West Bridgewater 05/03/22
29 Flanagan, Grace Ayer Shirley 18.53 Midland Wachusett Division E League Meet 2022 05/17/22
30 Faria, Mia Southwick 18.6 Ludlow 04/12/22
31 Cullem, Sienna Ipswich 18.74 Sheldon Invite 05/14/22
32 Moniz, Jamison Joseph Case 18.8 Seekonk 05/05/22
33 Sanderson, Nina Parker Charter Essential 18.86 CAL Meet/ Assabet 05/23/22
34 Menkari, Salma Adv. Math and Science Academy 18.96 Colonial League 05/23/22
35 Pettersen, Alexis Wareham 18.96 Coaches Twilight/Foxboro 05/13/22
36 Frazier, Keira Innovation Academy 19.07 CAC League Championship (FAT) 05/21/22
37 Roebuck, Grace Hamilton-Wenham 19.1 Hamilton Wenham 04/11/22
38 Murphy, Madison Wareham 19.50 South Coast Conference Championships 05/19/22
39 Dulchinos, Taylor Southwick 19.7 Sabis 04/29/22
40 Erdem, Sophia Southwick 19.73 Spartan 05/06/22
41 Olsen, Chrys Parker Charter Essential 19.8 Keefe Tech 05/10/22
42 L'Bahy, Laila Parker Charter Essential 19.90 CAL Meet/ Assabet 05/23/22
43 Fogg, Kaylin Whitinsville Christian 19.97 Dual Valley Conference 05/16/22
44 Burkholder, Avery Southwick 20.3 Baystate 04/19/22
45 Stratton, Lexi South Hadley 20.4 Belchertown 05/11/22
46 Campbell, Samaea Sabis Intl Charter 20.59 All-city 05/18/22
47 McSweeney, Niamh Uxbridge 20.68 SWCL L.M. Oxford 05/18/22
Men's 110m Hurdles Open
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Kalgren, Jacob Ayer Shirley 15.07 Midland Wachusett Division E League Meet 2022 05/17/22
2 Mihailicenco, Liviu Greenfield 15.16 Western MA Division II Championship 05/21/22
3 Stahelski, Brady Palmer 15.51 WMASS D2 Championship Mohawk Trail Regional High School 05/21/22
4 Robert, Aiden Wareham 15.65 MSTCA Coaches Twilight Invitational 05/13/22
5 Miller, Theodore Leicester 15.75 Oxford High School-League Meet 05/17/22
6 Molai, Moeketsi Murdock 15.76 Mid-Wach E League Meet @ Murdock 05/17/22
7 King, Ryker Wareham 15.76 South Coast Conference Championships 05/19/22
8 McLeod, Cam Littleton 15.84 South Shore Principals Twilight 05/21/22
9 Robie, James Ipswich 15.85 Sheldon Invite 05/14/22
10 Henderson, Bearett Narragansett 15.88 Division E League Meet, Murdock HS 05/17/22
11 Finnegan, Daniel Monson 16.1 @ Monson vs Southwick 05/13/22
12 Barton, Zachary Adv. Math and Science Academy 16.49 Colonial League 05/23/22
13 Zenus, Darrin Abington 16.5 @ Middleboro 04/14/22
14 Lightbown, Luke Douglas 16.69 DVC Championship (Douglas) 05/16/22
15 Perna, Thomas West Bridgewater 16.76 MAC Champs 05/23/22
16 Domercant, Jeremiah Bellingham 16.76 TVL Championships 05/17/22
17 Andersen, Brennan Wahconah 16.81 Mohawk Regional 05/21/22
18 Santiago, Jeremyah Nashoba Valley Technical 17.23 CAC Championships 05/21/22
19 Bergner, Elijah Ipswich 17.61 Sheldon Invite 05/14/22
20 Lapointe, Austin Sutton 17.63 DVC, Douglas 05/16/22
21 Paulino-Acosta, Kelvin Sutton 17.70 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
22 Masleyev, Maxim Adv. Math and Science Academy 17.93 2022 Colonial Athletic League 05/23/22
23 O'Connell, Thomas Ipswich 18.24 Sheldon Invite 05/14/22
24 Copp, Niall Littleton 18.29 MidWach Div D League Meet 05/18/22
25 Rawa, Ryan Littleton 18.4 Clinton Home Dual Meet 05/12/22
26 Gomes-Redd, Isaiyah Clinton 18.55 Midland Wachusett Division D League Meet 2022 05/18/22
27 Stickney, Connor Douglas 18.97 DVC Championship (Douglas) 05/16/22
28 Sibley-Welch, Liam South Hadley 19.10 Belchertown 05/11/22
29 Godden, Nathaniel Hampshire 19.3 Hampshire 05/11/22
30 Mancini, Gavin Maynard 19.40 Maynard 05/05/22
31 Romulus, Marc Clinton 20.0 Gardner High School 04/28/22
32 Jones, Isaac Hamilton-Wenham 20.07 CAL Championship 05/20/22
33 Manning, Owen Adv. Math and Science Academy 20.66 Colonial League 05/23/22
Women's 400m Hurdles Open
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Boudreau, Lilly Hoosac Valley 1:07.91 Western Mass. Division 2 Championships - Mohawk Trail Regional High School 05/21/22
2 Cahill, Kathryn Uxbridge 1:08.29 SWCL Girl's League Meet 05/18/22
3 Glidden, Avery Whitinsville Christian 1:08.30 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
4 Novello, Olivia Ipswich 1:08.72 Cape Ann League Championship at Triton 05/20/22
5 Freeman, Liz Maynard 1:10.53 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
6 McDermott, Lily Mount Greylock 1:11.13 Williams LCQ 05/16/22
7 Sisum, Emily Mohawk Trail 1:11.15 Div II Championship/ Mohawk 05/21/22
8 McAndrews, Meagan Amesbury 1:11.22 CAL Championship 05/20/22
9 Starsja, Rue Taconic 1:11.78 vs Lenox / Wahconah 05/05/22
10 Maes-Polan, Alena Frontier 1:12.06 WMAss DII Meet 05/21/22
11 Liles, Savanah Littleton 1:12.46 MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational 05/21/22
12 Perrone, Kathryn Wahconah 1:12.79 Berkshire County Individuals 05/14/22
13 Goss, Katherine Mount Greylock 1:13.18 West Small Schools 05/21/22
14 Long, Karynna Lunenburg 1:13.4 Dual meet@ Lunenburg 05/11/22
15 Pollard, Shannon Monument Mountain 1:14 PVIC Small Schools Championships Mohawk Trail Regional high School 05/21/22
16 Gilligan, Tessa Maynard 1:14.2 Gardner 05/12/22
17 Haire, Ava Douglas 1:14.8 @ Whitinsville Christian dual meet 04/12/22
18 Bassett, Aly West Bridgewater 1:15.0 League Meet/West Bridgewater 04/04/22
19 Faria, Mia Southwick 1:15.02 Spartan 05/06/22
20 Flanagan, Grace Ayer Shirley 1:15.1 Dual Meet, Gardner High School 05/12/22
21 Morgan, Madison Maynard 1:17.2 Maynard 05/03/22
22 Squire, Molly Bromfield School 1:17.6 Dual @ Lunenburg 04/06/22
23 Burdick, Sarah Amesbury 1:17.63 CAL Championship 05/20/22
24 Menkari, Salma Adv. Math and Science Academy 1:17.74 2022 Colonial Athletic League 05/23/22
25 Kierzenka, Weronika Adv. Math and Science Academy 1:17.9 Maynard HS 04/11/22
26 Burkholder, Avery Southwick 1:18.86 Spartan 05/06/22
27 Frazier, Keira Innovation Academy 1:20.29 CAC League Championship 5/21/22 (FAT) 05/21/22
28 Dulchinos, Taylor Southwick 1:21.03 Spartan 05/06/22
29 Moulder, Meghan Douglas 1:22.26 Dual Valley Conference Championship 05/16/22
30 McSweeney, Niamh Uxbridge 1:23.55 SWCL Girl's League Meet 05/18/22
31 Pettersen, Alexis Wareham 1:25.0 Dual meet/Swansea 04/11/22
32 Cunha, Madisyn Clinton 1:26.7 Littleton High School 05/12/22
33 Campbell, Samaea Sabis Intl Charter 1:26.98 All-city 05/18/22
34 Ramos, Veronica Adv. Math and Science Academy 1:27.28 2022 Colonial Athletic League 05/23/22
Men's 400m Hurdles Open
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Vecellio, Jack Frontier 57.9 Frontier 04/01/22
2 Townsend, Keith Ipswich 58.50 Dual meet vs. North Reading  
3 Iovanni, Brady Lunenburg 59.02 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
4 McLeod, Cam Littleton 59.02 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
5 Popusoi, Theodor Greenfield 59.29 Western MA Division II Championship 05/21/22
6 Henderson, Bearett Narragansett 59.83 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
7 Andersen, Brennan Wahconah 1:00.28 Mohawk Regional 05/21/22
8 Rome, Zach Amesbury 1:00.28 Dual Meet @Ipswich 05/05/22
9 Mello, Diego Wareham 1:00.81 MSTCA Jim Hoar/Plymouth South 05/07/22
10 Molai, Moeketsi Murdock 1:00.88 Mid-Wach E League Meet @ Murdock 05/17/22
11 Korhonen, Joe Parker Charter Essential 1:00.91 District E/ Lunenburg 05/14/22
12 Lightbown, Luke Douglas 1:01.20 DVC Championship (Douglas) 05/16/22
13 Welch, Vincent Mount Greylock 1:01.91 D2 West 05/21/22
14 Owusu, William Oxford 1:02 hand time 05/17/22
15 Kurczy, Dan Bellingham 1:02.65 TVL Championships 05/17/22
16 Wetherell, Jackson Amesbury 1:03.06 CAL Championship 05/20/22
17 Charbonneau, Nolan Millbury 1:03.38 SWCL Boy's League Meet 05/17/22
18 Masleyev, Maxim Adv. Math and Science Academy 1:03.65 2022 Colonial Athletic League 05/23/22
19 McGurrin, Jonathan Littleton 1:03.90 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
20 Muldoon, Matt Tahanto 1:04.13 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
21 Phillipo, Anthony Millbury 1:04.13 SWCL Boy's League Meet 05/17/22
22 Lapointe, Austin Sutton 1:04.37 Dual Valley Conference 05/16/22
23 Antropov , Borese Southwick 1:05.3 Ludlow 04/12/22
24 Araujo, Arman Wareham 1:05.4 Dual meet/Wareham 04/26/22
25 Chandonnet, Luke Innovation Academy 1:05.83 CAC League Championship at Essex (FAT) 05/21/22
26 Copp, Niall Littleton 1:05.97 Midland Wachusett Division D League Meet 2022 05/18/22
27 Oates, Jyaire Hampden Charter 1:06.65 PVIAC Div 2 Mohawak High School 05/21/22
28 Panneton, Alex Tyngsborough 1:07.07 MSTCA South Shore Principals Twilight 05/21/22
29 Elias-Gillette, Nicholas Hampshire 1:07.6 Hampshire 05/11/22
30 Brown, Eyob Amesbury 1:07.8 Dual Meet @Newburyport 05/11/22
31 Romulus, Marc Clinton 1:08.3 Clinton High School 05/05/22
32 McCollaum, Cody Monson 1:08.46 WMass Championship @ Mohawk 05/21/22
33 Frank, Wes Lunenburg 1:08.5 Dual Meet vs. Hudson @ Lunenburg HS 05/11/22
34 Willerson, Dorian Amesbury 1:09.5 Dual Meet @Pentucket 04/20/22
35 Stickney, Connor Douglas 1:09.62 DVC Championship (Douglas) 05/16/22
36 Gwozdz, Alex Maynard 1:09.90 Narragansett 05/12/22
37 Cauldwell, Jackson Maynard 1:10.50 Narragansett 05/12/22
38 Gava, Colin Whitinsville Christian 1:10.9 Dual Meet, WCS 04/07/22
39 Thibeault, Colin Bellingham 1:11.3 vs. Norton 04/26/22
40 Barton, Zachary Adv. Math and Science Academy 1:11.59 2022 Colonial Athletic League 05/23/22
41 Romine, Nathan Whitinsville Christian 1:12.4 Dual Meet, WCS 04/07/22
42 Manning, Owen Adv. Math and Science Academy 1:18.09 2022 Colonial Athletic League 05/23/22
Women's 4 x 100m Relay Open
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Douglas A 48.91 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
2 Whitinsville Christian A 51.88 Dual Valley Conference 05/16/22
3 Wahconah A 52.10 Western Mass D2 Championships 05/21/22
4 Mashpee A 52.50 @Carver; SSL Meet 05/16/22
5 Ayer Shirley A 53.11 Midland Wachusett Division E League Meet 2022 05/17/22
6 Ipswich A 53.38 Dual Meet at Lynnfield 05/09/22
7 West Bridgewater A 53.69 MAC Championship/Southeastern 05/23/22
8 Abington A 53.7 vs. Cohasset 05/18/22
9 Frontier A 53.73 WMass DII Meet 05/21/22
10 Littleton A 53.80 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
11 Hamilton-Wenham A 53.86 Andover Boosters 2022 05/14/22
12 Southwick A 53.91 MSTCA Steele Relays 05/01/22
13 Monument Mountain A 53.93 Berkshire County Championships Williams College 05/14/22
14 South Hadley A 54.10 Wmass 05/21/22
15 Wareham A 54.77 MSTCA Coaches Twilight Invitational 05/13/22
16 Lunenburg A 54.9 Dual meet@ Lunenburg 04/27/22
17 Adv. Math and Science Academy A 55.21 Gardner/Relays 04/30/22
18 Douglas A 56.73 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass 05/14/22
19 Hampshire A 56.9 Hampshire 05/11/22
20 Parker Charter Essential A 57.3 Blackstone Valley Tech 05/04/22
Men's 4 x 100m Relay Open
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Bellingham A 45.20 TVL Championships 05/17/22
2 Monson A 45.23 WMass Championship @ Mohawk 05/23/22
3 Sabis Intl Charter A 45.44 Mohawk 05/21/20
4 Clinton A 45.6 Duel vs. Bromfield @ Clinton 05/13/21
5 Palmer A 45.7 George Steele Relays West Springfield High School 05/01/22
6 Littleton A 45.81 MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational 05/21/22
7 Mount Greylock A 45.91 D2 West 05/21/22
8 South Hadley A 45.91 Wmass 05/21/22
9 Wareham A 45.94 MSTCA Coaches Twilight Invitational 05/13/22
10 Amesbury A 46.0 Dual Meet @Lynnfield 04/11/22
11 Mashpee A 46.05 @Cohasset; SSL Meet 05/12/22
12 Ayer Shirley A 46.1 Dual Meet, Gardner High School 05/12/22
13 Maynard A 46.15 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
14 Whitinsville Christian A 46.19 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
15 Millbury A 46.2 Auburn 05/11/22
16 Narragansett A 46.27 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
17 Oxford A 46.30 SWCL Meet /OHs 05/17/22
18 Lunenburg A 46.42 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
19 West Bridgewater A 46.44 MSTCA Coaches Twilight Invitational 05/13/22
20 Adv. Math and Science Academy A 46.54 Colonial League 05/23/22
21 Sutton A 46.55 Dual Valley Conference 05/16/22
22 Parker Charter Essential A 46.57 District E/ Lunenburg 05/14/22
23 Boston Collegiate Charter A 46.72 MSTCA Coaches Invitational 05/14/22
24 Uxbridge A 46.81 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
25 Ipswich A 47.12 Sheldon Invite 05/14/22
26 Southwick A 47.19 Spartan Invite 05/06/22
27 Tahanto A 47.36 District E Division 2 05/14/22
28 Abington A 47.41 SSL Championship 05/23/22
29 Joseph Case A 47.42 South Coast Conference Championships 05/19/22
30 Frontier A 48.30 Old Saybrook, CT 05/13/22
31 Hamilton-Wenham A 48.48 Andover Boosters 2022 05/14/22
Women's 4 x 400m Relay Open
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Ipswich A 4:12.77 CAL Championship 05/20/22
2 Abington A 4:15.72 MSTCA Coaches 05/14/22
3 Whitinsville Christian A 4:20.40 Dual Valley Conference 05/16/22
4 Littleton A 4:23.19 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
5 Lunenburg A 4:32.28 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
6 Ayer Shirley A 4:32.89 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
7 Frontier A 4:32.9 Mohawk 05/17/22
8 Monument Mountain A 4:37 PVIA Small Schools Championships, Mohawk Trail Regional High School 05/21/22
9 Maynard A 4:39.39 Midland Wachusett Division E League Meet 2022 05/17/22
10 Tyngsborough A 4:42.60 District E Girls Open Relays 04/30/22
11 South Hadley A 4:46.9 Belchertown 05/11/22
12 Hampshire A 4:47.86 E. Longmeadow 05/06/22
13 Parker Charter Essential A 4:50.71 CAL Meet/ Assabet 05/23/22
14 Uxbridge A 4:51.44 SWCL Girl's League Meet 05/18/22
15 Southwick A 4:54.74 WMass D2 05/21/22
16 Adv. Math and Science Academy A 5:00.77 N. Nashua 05/18/22
17 Sabis Intl Charter A 5:01.63 All-city 05/18/22
Men's 4 x 400m Relay Open
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Lunenburg A 3:33.70 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
2 Ipswich A 3:34.70 Sheldon Invite at Triton 05/14/22
3 Wareham A 3:35.15 MSTCA Coaches Twilight Invitational 05/13/22
4 Amesbury A 3:35.95 CAL Championship 05/20/22
5 Littleton A 3:39.97 District E Division 2 Meet 05/14/22
6 Monument Mountain A 3:41.39 D2 WMass/Mohawk 05/21/22
7 Boston Collegiate Charter A 3:42.02 MSTCA Coaches Invitational 05/14/22
8 Parker Charter Essential A 3:44.0 Blackstone Valley Tech 05/04/22
9 Mount Greylock A 3:44.34 Lenox Dual 05/09/22
10 Clinton A 3:45.7 Clinton High School 05/05/22
11 Uxbridge A 3:45.90 District E Boys & Girls Division II Relays 04/30/22
12 Frontier A 3:46.43 Mohawk Regional 05/21/22
13 Douglas A 3:46.50 District E D2 Relays (Gardner) 04/30/22
14 Hamilton-Wenham A 3:50.3 Hamilton Wenham 04/11/22
15 Tahanto A 3:51.89 District E Division 2 05/14/22
16 Ayer Shirley A 3:52.1 Dual Meet, Gardner High School 05/12/22
17 Abington A 3:52.4 @ Middleboro 04/14/22
18 Hampshire A 3:52.93 E. Longmeadow 05/06/22
19 Whitinsville Christian A 3:54.09 Dual Valley Conference 05/16/22
20 Tyngsborough A 3:56 Littleton Meet at Innovation Academy 05/05/22
21 Adv. Math and Science Academy A 4:00.5 Assabet Valley  
22 Sabis Intl Charter A 4:13.17 Holyoke 05/06/22
23 Southwick A 4:28.21 WMass D2 05/21/22
Women's 4 x 800m Relay Open
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Whitinsville Christian A 10:16.12 MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational 05/21/22
2 Bromfield School A 10:23.44 Midland Wachusett Division D League Meet 2022 05/18/22
3 Gardner A 10:33.22 Gardner League Meet 05/18/22
4 Joseph Case A 10:35.37 South Coast Conference Championships 05/19/22
5 Lunenburg A 10:35.82 Central Mass D2 District meet 04/30/22
6 Tyngsborough A 10:41.89 MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational 05/21/22
7 Hampshire A 11:02.90 W. Springfield 05/01/22
8 Frontier A 11:07.04 WMAss DII Meet 05/21/22
9 Parker Charter Essential A 11:10.0 Westfield 05/28/22
10 Ipswich A 11:16.27 Sheldon Invite 05/14/22
11 Murdock A 11:20.66 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
12 Mount Greylock A 11:21.63 Quad Duals Williams 04/30/22
13 Littleton A 11:27.77 District E Div 2 05/14/22
14 Mohawk Trail A 11:30.00 Steele Relays/ West Springfield 05/01/22
15 Amesbury A 11:32.03 Sheldon Invite 05/14/22
16 Ayer Shirley A 11:35 Mid Wach League Champs 05/07/22
17 Southwick A 12:17 Steele Relays 05/01/22
18 Adv. Math and Science Academy A 12:40.81 N. Nashua NH Invitational 05/14/22
Men's 4 x 800m Relay Open
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Littleton A 8:38.79 Midland Wachusett Division D League Meet 2022 05/18/22
2 Maynard A 8:40.60 Maynard 05/03/22
3 Bromfield School A 8:47.43 Mid Wach D League Meet 05/18/22
4 Hamilton-Wenham A 8:57.25 Sandwich-Relays 04/27/22
5 Parker Charter Essential A 8:59.21 District E/ Lunenburg 05/14/22
6 Ayer Shirley A 9:00.71 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
7 Tyngsborough A 9:02 District E Relays Divisions II at Gardner 04/30/22
8 Mount Greylock A 9:02.03 D2 West 05/21/22
9 Monson A 9:02.77 WMass Championship @ Mohawk 05/21/22
10 Sutton A 9:04.70 District E Boys & Girls Division II Relays 04/30/22
11 Frontier A 9:10.25 West Springfield 05/01/22
12 Mohawk Trail A 9:11.24 WM Div 2 05/21/22
13 Amesbury A 9:14.12 CAL Championship 05/20/22
14 Hampshire A 9:14.68 W. Springfield 05/01/22
15 Ipswich A 9:23.18 Sheldon Invite 05/14/22
16 Lunenburg A 9:26.56 Mid Wach C League Meet 05/19/22
Women's High Jump Open
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Santos, Hannah Joseph Case 5'  3" Bourne 05/12/22
2 Howard, Abigail Frontier 5'  2" Greenfield 04/15/22
3 Sanford, Emma South Hadley 5'  2" Palmer 05/04/22
4 Denelle, Averie Tri-County RVT 5'  0" Coaches Twilight, Foxboro 05/13/22
5 Freeman, Liz Maynard 5'  0" Murdock High School 04/28/22
6 Haskins-Vaughan, Lily Monument Mountain 5'  0" BCI Williams College 05/14/22
7 Plumer, Grace Hampshire 5'  0" Hampshire 05/11/22
8 Greene, Emily Joseph Case 5'  0" Bourne 05/12/22
9 Tirrell, Hannah Abington 5'  0" @ EB 05/07/22
10 Campbell, Ella Tyngsborough 5'  0" District E Girls Open Relays 04/30/22
11 Schaeffer, Elaine Gardner 5'  0" Bromfield dual 05/12/22
12 Hoey, Chase Mount Greylock 5'  0" Quad Duals Williams 04/30/22
13 Eang Lee, Pariss Bromfield School 5'  0" Dual @ Lunenburg 04/06/22
14 Sobieski, Summer Frontier 4'  10" Athol 04/22/22
15 Leblanc, Rachel Murdock 4'  10" Mid-Wach Dual Meet vs Maynard @ Murdock 04/28/22
16 Raymond, Megan Oxford 4'  10" 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
17 Duplesis, Ashlyn Narragansett 4'  10" Gardner High School 05/12/22
18 Waldron, Olivia Lunenburg 4'  10" Mid-Wach league meet@ Lunenburg 05/19/22
19 Baril, Lilia Lunenburg 4'  10" Dual meet at Lunenburg 04/27/22
20 Agnew, Riley Abington 4'  10" MSTCA Coaches 05/14/22
21 Powers, Olivia Gardner 4'  10" Clinton dual 04/28/22
22 Bassett, Aly West Bridgewater 4'  10" League Meet/West Bridgewater 05/10/22
23 Dohoney, Abigail Monument Mountain 4'  10" PVIA Small Schools Championships, Williams College 05/14/22
24 Salera, Kailey Douglas 4'  8" @ Whitinsville Christian dual meet 04/12/22
25 Moniz, Jamison Joseph Case 4'  8" 12th Sunset Twilight Invitational 05/07/22
26 Petrin, Anna Frontier 4'  8" Greenfield 04/15/22
27 Argall, Julia Douglas 4'  6" @ Whitinsville Christian dual meet 04/12/22
28 Gustafson, Kennedy Parker Charter Essential 4'  6" District E/ Lunenburg 05/14/22
29 Puterbaugh, Ruth Parker Charter Essential 4'  4" Blackstone Valley Tech 05/04/22
Men's High Jump Open
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Mihailicenco, Liviu Greenfield 6'  10" Frontier Regional at Greenfield 04/08/22
2 Brown, Erich Frontier 6'  3" Frontier 05/09/22
3 Robie, James Ipswich 6'  2" Dual Meet vs. Newburyport  
4 Denoronha, Josh Hampshire 6'  0" Hampshire 05/11/22
5 Stevens, Owen Quaboag 6'  0" Oxford (SWCL Meet) 05/17/22
6 Lewis, Jack Clinton 6'  0" Gardner High School 05/07/22
7 ODonnell, Ryan Easthampton 6'  0" Mohawk 05/21/22
8 Bishop, Drew Bellingham 5'  10" vs. Medway 4/12/22  
9 Mojallali, Chay Mohawk Trail 5'  10" WM Div 2 05/21/22
10 Kittle, Jenner Mount Greylock 5'  10" BCI 05/14/22
11 King, Ryker Wareham 5'  10" Dual Meet/Wareham 05/10/22
12 Furlong, Liam Wahconah 5'  8" Williams College 05/14/22
13 Phillipo, Anthony Millbury 5'  8" Auburn 05/11/22
14 Dybacki, Adrian Hampshire 5'  8" Mohawk (WMass) 05/21/22
15 Santiago, Jeremyah Nashoba Valley Technical 5'  8" CAC Championships 05/21/22
16 Thouy, Max Littleton 5'  8" Clinton Home Dual Meet 05/12/22
17 Barnes, Seamus Mount Greylock 5'  8" Lenox Dual 04/30/22
18 Coviello, Matt Southwick 5'  8" Spartan Invite 05/06/22
19 Zoltany, Nick Clinton 5'  8" Clinton High School 05/03/22
20 Morin, William Joseph Case 5'  7" Fairhaven 04/27/22
21 Arora, Arav Littleton 5'  6" Midland Wachusett Division D League Meet 2022 05/18/22
22 Mayer Svarczkopf, Henry Parker Charter Essential 5'  4" CAL Meet/ Assabet 05/23/22
23 Bryant, Jake Parker Charter Essential 5'  4" CAL Meet/ Assabet 05/23/22
24 Brunache, Malachie Adv. Math and Science Academy 5'  4" 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational 05/14/22
25 Crossman, Dylan Amesbury 5'  2" @Pentucket 05/18/22
Women's Pole Vault Open
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Moore, Sienna Mahar Regional 10'  8" League Meet at Frontier 05/09/22
2 Maes-Polan, Alena Frontier 9'  9" Athol 04/22/22
3 Starr, Ayla Frontier 9'  6" Steele Relays 05/01/22
4 Beckett, Grace Bromfield School 9'  0" 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
5 Painter, Charly Littleton 8'  7" Tyngsboro Away Dual Meet 05/05/22
6 Cinelli, Allison Whitinsville Christian 8'  6" 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
7 Dougan, Eve Frontier 8'  0" Steele Relays 05/01/22
8 Leone, Sophia Frontier 8'  0" Pioneer 04/01/22
9 Mabon, Evelyn Lunenburg 8'  0" Dual meet@ Lunenburg 05/04/22
10 May, Bryanna Pioneer Valley 8'  0" Mohawk Trail High School 04/25/22
11 Moore, Stellina Mahar Regional 8'  0" MSTCA Steele Relays 05/01/22
12 Anjoorian, Michaela Littleton 8'  0" Midland Wachusett Division D League Meet 2022 05/18/22
13 Diem, Kassidy Clinton 8'  0" Clinton High School 05/05/22
14 Tiru, Emilee Clinton 8'  0" Clinton High School 05/05/22
15 Orni, Sage Lunenburg 7'  6" Dual meet at Lunenburg 05/04/22
16 Bettez, Krista Gardner 7'  6" Gardner League Meet 05/18/22
17 Ostaszewski, Laci Bromfield School 7'  6" 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
18 Burke, Tessa Hampshire 7'  6" Mohawk (WMass) 05/21/22
19 Calhoun, Gage Frontier 7'  0" Mohawk 05/16/22
20 Cullem, Sienna Ipswich 7'  0" CAL Championship 05/20/22
Men's Pole Vault Open
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Vecellio, Jack Frontier 16'  2" Frontier 05/09/22
2 Popusoi, Theodor Greenfield 13'  6" Pioneer Regional at Greenfield 05/06/22
3 Bradshaw, Mubeshire Littleton 12'  0" Midland Wachusett Division D League Meet 2022 05/18/22
4 Castracane, Ian Hamilton-Wenham 11'  0" Hamilton Wenham 04/11/22
5 Katz, Micah Hamilton-Wenham 10'  6" Andover Boosters 2022 05/14/22
6 Doty-Smith, Keegan Greenfield 10'  6" Southwick at Greenfield 05/04/22
7 Demetros, Christopher Bromfield School 10'  0" Midland Wachusett Division D League Meet 2022 05/18/22
8 Johnson, Noah Gardner 9'  6" 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
9 Tonks, Brody Amesbury 9'  6" Dual Meet @Ipswich 05/05/22
10 Godden, Nathaniel Hampshire 9'  6" Hampshire 05/11/22
11 Iversen, Darren Littleton 9'  0" Tyngsborough Away Dual Meet 05/05/22
12 Kudelka, Jaiden Hampshire 9'  0" Hampshire 05/11/22
13 O'Connell, Thomas Ipswich 8'  6" Dual Meet vs. Amesbury 05/05/22
14 McMahon, Luke Hamilton-Wenham 8'  6" Hamilton Wenham 05/11/22
15 Rank, Thomas Littleton 8'  6" Clinton Home Dual Meet 05/12/22
16 Elias-Gillette, Nicholas Hampshire 8'  6" E. Longmeadow 05/06/22
17 Stanton, Joe Amesbury 8'  6" Dual Meet @H-W 05/03/22
18 Wetherell, Jackson Amesbury 8'  6" Dual Meet @Pentucket 04/20/22
19 Pazmandy, Adrien Frontier 8'  6" Mohawk Regional 05/21/22
20 Stagg, Nicholas Clinton 8'  6" Clinton High School 04/07/22
21 Woodsmall, Ryan Adv. Math and Science Academy 8'  0" Algonquin HS 04/23/22
22 Orni, Thomas Lunenburg 7'  6" Midland Wachusett Division C League Meet 2022 05/19/22
Women's Long Jump Open
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Bibiu, Rachel Adv. Math and Science Academy 17'  5" Worcester Tech 04/20/22
2 Bettencourt, Victoria Joseph Case 17'  4" MSTCA Coaches Invitational 05/14/22
3 Geniuch, Rachael West Bridgewater 16'  11.5" League Meet/West Bridgewater 05/03/22
4 Alderson, Taylor Bellingham 16'  10.5" vs Medway @ Bellingham 04/12/22
5 Wilson, Georgia Hamilton-Wenham 16'  8" F/S Ipswich 05/07/22
6 Mooradd, Amelia Ipswich 16'  6" Sheldon Invite 05/14/22
7 Gamberoni, Olivia Wahconah 16'  6" Berkshire County Individuals 05/14/22
8 Schnell, Grace West Bridgewater 16'  5.5" League Meet/West Bridgewater 05/03/22
9 Perron, Decha Ipswich 16'  4" Sheldon Invite 05/14/22
10 Stanford, Carli Lunenburg 16'  3.75" Twilight Invite@ Weston 05/07/22
11 Lemanski, Ava Clinton 16'  3" Clinton High School 05/05/22
12 Moynihan, Annie Hamilton-Wenham 16'  1.5" Andover Boosters 2022 05/14/22
13 Hickey, Reilly Mystic Valley Reg. Charter 16'  1" D6 Westfield 05/28/22
14 Crocker, Caroline Frontier 16'  0.25" Athol 04/22/22
15 Shanahan, Bayleigh Amesbury 16'  0" Sheldon Invite 05/14/22
16 Liles, Savanah Littleton 16'  0" Clinton Home Dual Meet 05/12/22
17 Mele, Sophia Mount Greylock 15'  9" BCI Williams 05/21/22
18 Buchter, Emily Southwick 15'  7.25" Ludlow 04/12/22
19 Castrataro, Hannah Clinton 15'  5.5" Littleton High School 05/12/22
20 Kowal, Kayla Southwick 15'  0.5" Sabis 04/29/22
21 Hunt, Tessa Hamilton-Wenham 14'  11" Lynnfield 04/27/22
22 Martinez, Sophia Adv. Math and Science Academy 14'  8" Marlborough/Assabet Valley 04/13/22
23 Williamson, Lindsey Amesbury 14'  5" Dual Meet @Ipswich 05/05/22
24 Gau, Jada Adv. Math and Science Academy 13'  10.5" 2022 Colonial Athletic League 05/23/22
25 Chagnon, Audrey Wahconah 13'  8" Lenox/Taconic Meet 05/05/22
Men's Long Jump Open
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Beaulieu, Chris Monson 22'  2" MSTCA Coaches Invitational 05/14/22
2 Miller, Theodore Leicester 21'  10" 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
3 Cappuccio, Nicholas Winthrop 21'  7" Northeast Conference Championship 05/21/22
4 Cooper, Trinal Palmer 21'  6" MSTCA Twilight Invitational 05/13/22
5 Govoni , Andrew Mashpee 21'  4" @Cohasset; SSL Meet 05/12/22
6 Frost, Corson Blackstone-Millville 21'  1" Dual Valley Conference 05/16/22
7 Robie, James Ipswich 20'  10.25" Dual Meet at Triton 05/03/22
8 Ciccolini, Brandon Parker Charter Essential 20'  10" District E/ Lunenburg 05/14/22
9 Grant, Julian Carver 20'  8" Carver vs EB @ Carver 05/10/22
10 Shenko, Jay Tahanto 20'  7.5" Ayer @ Tahanto 04/28/22
11 Delva, Randy Nashoba Valley Technical 20'  5.5" CAC League Championship 05/21/22
12 Ranck, Cameron Hampden Charter 20'  5" Southwick, Massachusetts 04/19/22
13 Hunt, Dylan Tyngsborough 20'  3.5" Dual meet vs. Gardner 04/12/22
14 Perna, Thomas West Bridgewater 20'  1" West Bridgewater 03/31/22
15 Griffin, Marcus Blue Hills Tech 20'  1" Blue Hills vs West Bridgewater 05/10/22
16 Domercant, Jeremiah Bellingham 20'  0.5" TVL Championships 05/17/22
17 Owusu, William Oxford 20'  0" Meet/QRH 04/06/22
18 Fuller, Benjamin West Bridgewater 20'  0" West Bridgewater 05/10/22
19 Zapata, Melvin Clinton 19'  10.5" Clinton High School 04/28/22
20 Dybacki, Adrian Hampshire 19'  9" E. Longmeadow 05/06/22
21 Ramos, Axel Clinton 19'  9" Clinton High School 04/28/22
22 Underdown, Danny Parker Charter Essential 19'  8" Littleton 04/27/22
23 Coviello, Matt Southwick 19'  7" Sabis 04/29/22
24 Wiley, Luke Wareham 19'  6" MSTCA Coaches Twilight Invitational 05/13/22
25 Warren, Daniel Mount Greylock 19'  3.5" BCI 05/14/22
26 Tardie, Seth Lunenburg 19'  2.5" Dual Meet vs Bromfield @ Lunenubrg 04/06/22
27 Greenwood, Adam Sutton 19'  2.25" Dual Valley Conference 05/16/22
28 Scarbro, Sean Monument Mountain 19'  2.25" Berkshire County Championship/Williams College 05/14/22
29 DeNucce-Simms, Giuseppe Easthampton 19'  2" Hampshire 05/11/22
30 Bedard, Colin Innovation Academy 18'  11" CAC League Championship at Essex 05/21/22
31 Salter, Sam West Bridgewater 18'  11" West Bridgewater 05/10/22
32 Kudelka, Jaiden Hampshire 18'  9" E. Longmeadow 05/06/22
33 Shovak , James Southwick 18'  7" Greenfield 05/04/22
34 Johnson, Jayden Sabis Intl Charter 18'  7" Southwick 04/29/22
35 Turner, Cameron Mount Greylock 18'  5" Lenox Dual 05/09/22
36 Leger, Peter Hamilton-Wenham 18'  4.5" Pentucket 05/09/22
37 Arellano, Marcos Adv. Math and Science Academy 18'  3" Worcester Tech 04/20/22
38 Cook, McLaren Hamilton-Wenham 17'  11" Pentucket 05/18/22
39 Egan, Gabriel Bellingham 17'  4.5" TVL Championships 05/17/22
Women's Triple Jump Open
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Bibiu, Rachel Adv. Math and Science Academy 36'  5" Worcester Tech 04/20/22
2 Cahill, Kathryn Uxbridge 35'  8.75" 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
3 Labonte, Cece Whitinsville Christian 34'  10.5" Dual Valley Conference 05/16/22
4 Salomao, Brianne Hampshire 34'  8" Mohawk (WMass) 05/21/22
5 Gamberoni, Olivia Wahconah 33'  5.75" Lenox/Taconic Meet 05/05/22
6 Pszenny, Chloe Ipswich 33'  5.5" Dual Meet at Triton 05/03/22
7 Viaud, Julia Tahanto 33'  5" 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
8 Eckelman, Brooke Tahanto 33'  3" Midland Wachusett Division E League Meet 2022 05/17/22
9 Escobar, Breanna Leicester 33'  1" SWCL Girl's League Meet 05/18/22
10 Schnell, Grace West Bridgewater 33'  1" MSTCA Coaches Twilight Invitational 05/13/22
11 Ahmed, Taibat Taconic 32'  10.5" vs Greylock / PHS 04/30/22
12 Proulx, Amy Littleton 32'  7" Midland Wachusett Division D League Meet 2022 05/18/22
13 Bassett, Aly West Bridgewater 32'  7" League Meet/West Bridgewater 05/10/22
14 Walton, Quinn Wahconah 32'  3.5" Western Mass D2 Championship 05/21/22
15 Cabe, Sienna Wareham 31'  11.5" Voc-Tech Invite/New Bedford 05/07/22
16 Hoey, Chase Mount Greylock 31'  9.5" West Small Schools 05/21/22
17 Davis, Brooke Frontier 31'  8.5" WMAss DII Meet 05/21/22
18 Joseph, Rylee Hampshire 31'  8" Hampshire 05/11/22
19 Castrataro, Hannah Clinton 31'  5" Clinton High School 05/05/22
20 Gilmore, Kendall Uxbridge 31'  4" Dual Meet Uxbridge 04/27/22
21 Smyth, Jocelyn Amesbury 31'  0" Dual Meet @H-W 05/03/22
22 Roebuck, Grace Hamilton-Wenham 30'  11.25" Hamilton Wenham 05/03/22
23 Jacobs, Addison Lunenburg 30'  10" Mid-Wach league meet @ Lunenburg 05/19/22
24 King, Emma Lunenburg 30'  9.5" Dual meet at Lunenburg 04/27/22
25 Xayavong, Ava West Bridgewater 30'  7" MAC Championship/Southeastern 05/23/22
26 Harmon, Lucy Ipswich 30'  3" Dual Meet at Triton 05/03/22
27 Gustafson, Kennedy Parker Charter Essential 30'  1" CAL Meet/ Assabet 05/23/22
28 Kosakowski, Jordan Ayer Shirley 30'  0" Dual Meet, Gardner High School 05/12/22
29 Long, Karynna Lunenburg 30'  0" Dual meet at Lunenburg 04/06/22
30 Massey, Katie Adv. Math and Science Academy 28'  6" Framingham/Keefe 05/18/22
31 Chagnon, Audrey Wahconah 28'  4" Western Mass D2 Championship 05/21/22
Men's Triple Jump Open
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Molai, Moeketsi Murdock 43'  2.5" Midland Wachusett Division E League Meet 2022 05/17/22
2 Ranck, Cameron Hampden Charter 42'  11.5" Mohawk High School 05/21/22
3 Brogioli, Benjamin Wareham 42'  2" Dual meet/Wareham 05/03/22
4 Owusu, William Oxford 41'  6" Meet/MRHS 04/13/22
5 Lewis, Winston Sabis Intl Charter 41'  1" Coaches Invite 05/14/22
6 Delva, Randy Nashoba Valley Technical 40'  11" Nashoba Valley Tech 04/14/22
7 Burt, Ian Frontier 40'  11" Frontier 05/09/22
8 Townsend, Cam Ipswich 40'  10.5" Dual Meet vs. Amesbury 05/05/22
9 Wiley, Luke Wareham 40'  4" Dual Meet/Wareham 05/03/22
10 Dybacki, Adrian Hampshire 40'  3" Mohawk (WMass) 05/21/22
11 Perna, Thomas West Bridgewater 40'  2" MAC Champs 05/23/22
12 Becker, Liam Monument Mountain 39'  7.75" Berkshire County Championship/Williams College 05/14/22
13 McGurrin, Jonathan Littleton 39'  5.5" MidWach Div D League Meet 05/18/22
14 Santiago, Jeremyah Nashoba Valley Technical 39'  5" Westford, MA 04/28/22
15 Coviello, Matt Southwick 39'  1.5" Sabis 04/29/22
16 DeNucce-Simms, Giuseppe Easthampton 38'  8" Hampshire 05/11/22
17 Fuller, Benjamin West Bridgewater 38'  7" MAC Champs 05/23/22
18 Rosse, Caleb Mount Greylock 38'  5" Hoosac Dual 05/06/22
19 Arora, Arav Littleton 38'  4" Midland Wachusett Division D League Meet 2022 05/18/22
20 Craft, Myles Oxford 38'  3.5" SWCL Boy's League Meet 05/17/22
21 Sanchez, Max Amesbury 38'  3" CAL Championship 05/20/22
22 Copp, Niall Littleton 37'  11.75" 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
23 Parrilla, Ruben Lunenburg 37'  6" Dual Meet vs Oakmont @ Lunenburg 05/04/22
24 Arnold, Danae Ayer Shirley 37'  4" Midland Wachusett Division E League Meet 2022 05/17/22
25 Woods, Nathan Joseph Case 36'  11.5" South Coast Conference Championships 05/19/22
26 Domercant, Jeremiah Bellingham 36'  11" vs. Dedham 5/10/22  
27 Silveria, Garrett Ipswich 36'  3" Dual Meet vs. Amesbury 05/05/22
28 Turner, Cameron Mount Greylock 35'  11" Lenox Dual 05/06/22
29 Woodsmall, Ryan Adv. Math and Science Academy 34'  10" Worcester Tech 04/20/22
30 Dingman, Ben Mount Greylock 34'  9" Pittsfield Dual 04/30/22
Women's Shot Put Open
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Krysta, Natalie Bellingham 37'  10.25" vs Millis @ Bellingham 04/29/22
2 Denson, Michaela Sabis Intl Charter 37'  4" Holyoke 05/06/22
3 Rancourt, Tess Greenfield 37'  1" vs Pioneer 05/06/22
4 Nabagereka, Joyce Innovation Academy 35'  0" CAC League Championship at Essex 05/21/22
5 Bleakney, Grace Adv. Math and Science Academy 34'  0" 2022 Colonial Athletic League 05/23/22
6 Billetz, Gabby Hoosac Valley 32'  6.25" Hoosac vs. Pittsfield vs. Wahconah - Wahconah High School 05/02/22
7 Choma, Abrielle Sutton 32'  2" 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
8 Garcia, Hailey Mashpee 32'  1" @Norwell; SSL Meet 04/08/22
9 Pigo-Cronin, Kiki Monomoy Regional 31'  8" DY 05/16/22
10 Meza, Valentina Maynard 31'  7" Maynard High School 05/05/22
11 Grimes, Julia Carver 31'  6" Carver vs Middleboro @ Carver 04/08/22
12 Pompi, Mia Southwick 31'  0" Monson 05/13/22
13 Gazaille, Liberty Joseph Case 30'  11" Seekonk 05/05/22
14 Coutu, Lauren Narragansett 9.40m MSTCA Multi Fest 04/22/22
15 Boyle, Jamilyn Abington 30'  4.25" MSTCA Coaches 05/14/22
16 Shippee, Molly Wahconah 30'  1.25" Berkshire County Individuals 05/14/22
17 Wells-Robinson, Cadi Frontier 30'  0" Athol 04/22/22
18 Silva, Aysha Adv. Math and Science Academy 30'  0" Marlborough/Assabet 04/13/22
19 Berlinger, Margaret Littleton 29'  11" Midland Wachusett Division D League Meet 2022 05/18/22
20 Silks, Alexandra Littleton 29'  11" MidWach Div D 05/18/22
21 Jenkins, Alexa Lunenburg 29'  7" dual meet @ Lunenburg 05/11/22
22 Furlong, Adelyn Wahconah 29'  7" Western Mass D2 Championships 05/21/22
23 Brayman, Lily Uxbridge 29'  5" Dual Meet Uxbridge 04/27/22
24 Moloney, Delia Whitinsville Christian 29'  3" MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational 05/21/22
25 Frazier, Saige Uxbridge 28'  11" SWCL Girl's League Meet 05/18/22
26 Belanger, Lidya Amesbury 28'  9" CAL Championship 05/20/22
27 Gilooly, Emma Mount Greylock 28'  6.5" Niskayuna Warrior Classic 04/23/22
28 Kubo, Sharlene Adv. Math and Science Academy 28'  6" Gardner 04/30/22
29 Dodge, Hannah Whitinsville Christian 27'  6" Dual Valley Conference 05/16/22
30 Bercovici-Biotti, Yarrow Parker Charter Essential 26'  7.5" Keefe Tech 05/10/22
31 Patenaude, Paige Tyngsborough 26'  5.5" Midland Wachusett Division D League Meet 2022 05/18/22
32 Harper, Victoria Ipswich 25'  3.8" CAL Championship 05/20/22
33 VandenAkker, Callie Whitinsville Christian 24'  10" Dual Valley Conference 05/16/22
34 Payne, Claire Hamilton-Wenham 24'  3.5" Hamilton Wenham 05/11/22
Men's Shot Put Open
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Goodman, Garrett Wareham 49'  0.5" MSTCA Coaches Twilight Invitational 05/13/22
2 Zuo, Michael Adv. Math and Science Academy 47'  10" 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational 05/14/22
3 LaPointe, Max Amesbury 47'  10" CAL Championship 05/20/22
4 Buckley, Jeff Abington 47'  9" vs. Rockland 05/13/22
5 Puterbaugh, Theo Parker Charter Essential 45'  1.5" District E Meet/Lunenburg 05/14/22
6 Laracuente, Jadriel Amesbury 43'  0" CAL Championship 05/20/22
7 Martin, Judge Mount Greylock 42'  11.75" D2 West 05/21/22
8 Buchter, Jake Southwick 42'  7" Sabis 04/29/22
9 Copp, Griffen Littleton 41'  7.5" Tyngsborough Away Dual Mee 05/05/22
10 Hennessy, Joseph Douglas 41'  7" Dual Meet vs Hopedale (Douglas) 05/10/22
11 Moran, Mark Clinton 41'  3" Midland Wachusett Division D League Meet 2022 05/18/22
12 Dance, Jackson Lunenburg 40'  11.5" Mid Wach C League Meet 05/19/22
13 Rossi, Dominic Douglas 40'  9" Dual Meet vs Hopedale (Douglas) 05/10/22
14 Boua, Frank Taconic 40'  3.5" PVIAC DIV 2 05/21/22
15 Noyes, Nate Uxbridge 40'  2" SWCL  
16 Cabral, Charles Joseph Case 40'  1.25" South Coast Conference Championships 05/19/22
17 Desouza, Brian Tyngsborough 39'  9" Midland Wachusett Division D League Meet 2022 05/18/22
18 Montas, Elian Clinton 39'  1" Clinton High School 04/28/22
19 Lupo, Seth Innovation Academy 39'  0" Lynn Tech at Innovation 04/13/22
20 Jalloh, Ibrahim Amesbury 38'  7" Dual Meet @North Reading 04/14/22
21 O'Leary, Brayden Clinton 38'  4" Midland Wachusett Division D League Meet 2022 05/18/22
22 Stevens, Josh Taconic 38'  2" PVIAC DIV 2 05/21/22
23 LaPusata, Dominic Maynard 38'  0.5" Maynard 04/07/22
24 Zostant, Sam Oxford 37'  10" SWCL Meet/OHS 05/17/22
25 Digman, Benjamin Murdock 37'  8" Midland Wachusett Division E League Meet 2022 05/17/22
26 Thouy, Max Littleton 37'  4" 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
27 Bowser, Mason Lunenburg 37'  1.5" Dual Meet vs Hudson @ Lunenburg HS 05/11/22
28 Martinez, James Adv. Math and Science Academy 36'  10" Framingham/Keefe 05/18/22
29 Rukakoski, Will Hampshire 36'  9.25" Mohawk (WMass) 05/21/22
30 Seaward, Timothy Hamilton-Wenham 36'  7" Pentucket 05/09/22
31 Janicki, Jacob Joseph Case 36'  4" Bourne 05/12/22
32 Goss, Ryan Mount Greylock 36'  2.5" Pittsfield Dual 04/30/22
33 Kubacki, Kody Tri-County RVT 36'  1" League meet, Canton 04/11/22
34 DeNucce-Simms, Giuseppe Easthampton 35'  11.5" Mohawk 05/21/22
35 DiLibero, Matt Uxbridge 35'  10" SWCL  
36 Prior, Casey Uxbridge 35'  10" SWCL competition 05/04/22
37 Merkman-Charles, Xavier Hampden Charter 35'  9.75" PVIAC Championships Mohawk High School 05/21/22
38 Dangel, Ethan Parker Charter Essential 35'  7" District E/ Lunenburg 05/14/22
39 Graney, Tre Ipswich 34'  9" Dual Meet vs. Newburyport 04/15/22
40 French, Bruce Maynard 34'  3" Maynard 05/05/22
41 Mehta, Anand Littleton 34'  0.5" Jim Hoar Frosh-Soph Meet 05/07/22
42 Jean-Louis, Reed Bellingham 33'  11.25" 5/2/22  
43 Dutremble, Sean Bellingham 33'  4" vs. Norton 4/26/22  
44 Gilmore, Max Mahar Regional 18'  5.75" Coaches Invite-PARA EVENT 05/14/22
Women's Discus Throw Open
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Denson, Michaela Sabis Intl Charter 152'  6" Southwick 04/29/22
2 Krysta, Natalie Bellingham 131'  4" TVL Championships 05/17/22
3 Richard, Grace Lunenburg 110'  8" Dual meet at Lunenburg 05/11/22
4 Kachlemeyer, Lillia Greenfield 103'  5" vs Pioneer 05/06/22
5 Sirvio, Faith Maynard 102'  6" Maynard High School 05/05/22
6 Bercovici-Biotti, Yarrow Parker Charter Essential 102'  5" District E/ Lunenburg 05/14/22
7 Ring, Caroline Pioneer Valley 100'  4" Mohawk Trail High School 05/21/22
8 Nabagereka, Joyce Innovation Academy 98'  8" Lynn Tech at Innovation 04/13/22
9 Gazaille, Liberty Joseph Case 98'  7" SCC Relays 04/16/22
10 Meza, Valentina Maynard 98'  0" Maynard High School 04/11/22
11 McFall, Lilly Bellingham 96'  11" TVL Championships 05/17/22
12 Catelotti, Lily Mount Greylock 93'  11" West Small Schools 05/21/22
13 Sepulveda, Maya Carver 93'  10" Carver vs Norwell @ Norwell 05/18/22
14 Shea, Hanna Hoosac Valley 92'  8" Western Mass. Division 2 Championship - Mohawk Trail Regional High School 05/21/22
15 Kapiloff, Talia Mount Greylock 91'  4" Lenox Dual, MM 05/09/22
16 Squire, Molly Bromfield School 90'  2" dual @ Clinton 05/05/22
17 Novak, Lilly Frontier 89'  10" Steele Relays 05/01/22
18 Ross, Sadie Frontier 89'  0" Steele Relays 05/01/22
19 Brayman, Lily Uxbridge 88'  8" Dual Meet Uxbridge 05/10/22
20 Jordan, Abigail Clinton 88'  3" Clinton High School 04/07/22
21 Boyle, Jamilyn Abington 87'  0" vs. Rockland 05/13/22
22 Choma, Abrielle Sutton 86'  6" 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
23 Scholz, Olivia Hoosac Valley 86'  4" Berkshire County Individuals - Williams College 05/14/22
24 Kobaly, Norah Littleton 85'  6" Midland Wachusett Division D League Meet 2022 05/18/22
25 Furlong, Adelyn Wahconah 84'  3" Berkshire County Individuals 05/14/22
26 Noyes, Gianna Uxbridge 83'  5" Dual Meet, Uxbridge 04/27/22
27 Patenaude, Paige Tyngsborough 83'  0" South Shore Twilight Meet 05/21/22
28 Pompi, Mia Southwick 81'  6" Easthampton 04/15/22
29 Shippee, Molly Wahconah 81'  1" Western Mass D2 Championship 05/21/22
30 Dodge, Hannah Whitinsville Christian 80'  11" MSTCA South Shore Twilight Invitational 05/21/22
31 Stewart, Pia Ipswich 77'  10" Dual Meet vs. Newburyport 04/15/22
32 Grau-Moura, Luana Adv. Math and Science Academy 77'  4" Marlborough/Assabet 04/13/22
33 Harper, Victoria Ipswich 76'  5" Dual Meet at North Reading 04/11/22
34 Silks, Alexandra Littleton 76'  1" Midland Wachusett Division D League Meet 2022 05/18/22
35 Asman, Elizabeth Adv. Math and Science Academy 75'  9" Framingham/Keefe 05/18/22
36 Mace, Milla Uxbridge 75'  8" Dual Meet, uxbridge 05/10/22
37 Ulmschneider, Allison Joseph Case 75'  6" Bourne 05/12/22
38 Young, Ivy Tri-County RVT 74'  5" League meet, South Easton 04/28/22
39 Bleakney, Grace Adv. Math and Science Academy 74'  4" M arlborough/Assabet 04/13/22
40 Payne, Claire Hamilton-Wenham 61'  4" Hamilton Wenham 05/11/22
Men's Discus Throw Open
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 LaPointe, Max Amesbury 166'  0" Weston Twilight Invitational 2022 05/07/22
2 Goodman, Garrett Wareham 148'  8" South Coast Conference Championships 05/19/22
3 Hetherington, Eamon Mount Greylock 144'  5" D2 West 05/21/22
4 Puterbaugh, Theo Parker Charter Essential 141'  5" Blackstone Valley Tech 05/04/22
5 Nickerson, Colin Blackstone-Millville 135'  3.5" Meet Vs. Hopedale @BMR 04/26/22
6 Zuo, Michael Adv. Math and Science Academy 134'  3" Maynard 04/11/22
7 Buckley, Jeff Abington 129'  3" @ Mashpee 05/10/22
8 Copp, Griffen Littleton 128'  6" South Shore Principals Twilight 05/21/22
9 Goss, Ryan Mount Greylock 126'  2" Lenox Dual 05/09/22
10 Warren, Daniel Mount Greylock 125'  11" Niskayuna 04/23/22
11 Shippee, Payton Wahconah 125'  7" Mohawk Regional 05/21/22
12 Dangel, Ethan Parker Charter Essential 123'  10" Monty Tech 04/05/22
13 Zostant, Sam Oxford 120'  1" Away Meet 04/13/22
14 Lupo, Seth Innovation Academy 120'  0" CAC League Championship at Essex Tech 05/21/22
15 Laracuente, Jadriel Amesbury 119'  4" Dual Meet @Ipswich 05/05/22
16 Dance, Jackson Lunenburg 118'  5" Midland Wachusett Division C League Meet 2022 05/19/22
17 O'Leary, Brayden Clinton 117'  10" Clinton High School 05/05/22
18 Thorpe, Hamilton Monson 116'  10" WMass Championship @ Mohawk 05/21/22
19 Mucci, Jacob Hoosac Valley 116'  9.5" Hoosac Valley vs. Pittsfield vs. Wahconah - Wahconah High School 05/02/22
20 Paulino-Acosta, Kelvin Sutton 116'  5" 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
21 Merkman-Charles, Xavier Hampden Charter 113'  6" Southwick, Massachusetts 04/19/22
22 Schreiber, Alexander Frontier 113'  1" Turners Falls 04/29/22
23 Rossi, Dominic Douglas 112'  7" DVC Championship (Douglas) 05/16/22
24 LaPusata, Dominic Maynard 108'  6" Maynard 05/03/22
25 Montas, Elian Clinton 107'  5" Clinton High School 05/05/22
26 Martinez, James Adv. Math and Science Academy 104'  1" 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational 05/14/22
27 Kubacki, Kody Tri-County RVT 103'  4" Conference championship, South Easton 05/23/22
28 Whalen, Bryce Lunenburg 103'  2" Midland Wachusett Division C League Meet 2022 05/19/22
29 Digman, Benjamin Murdock 103'  1" Midland Wachusett Division E League Meet 2022 05/17/22
30 French, Bruce Maynard 102'  6" Midland Wachusett Division E League Meet 2022 05/17/22
31 Gualtieri, Gavin Douglas 102'  1" Dual Meet vs Hopedale (Douglas) 05/10/22
32 Janicki, Jacob Joseph Case 102'  0" South Coast Conference Championships 05/19/22
33 Hennessy, Joseph Douglas 101'  3" Dual Meet vs WCS (WCS) 04/12/22
34 Smith, Eric Lunenburg 99'  2" Dual Meet vs Quabbin @ Lunenburg HS 04/13/22
35 Jalloh, Ibrahim Amesbury 98'  9" Fresh/Soph @Ipswich 05/07/22
36 DiLibero, Matt Uxbridge 98'  6" SWCL  
37 Gearty, Shae Littleton 98'  4.5" District E Relays 04/30/22
38 Mehta, Anand Littleton 97'  6" South Shore Principals Twilight 05/21/22
39 Prior, Casey Uxbridge 97'  0" SWCL competition 05/04/22
40 Baum, Robert Hamilton-Wenham 93'  10" Hamilton Wenham 05/11/22
41 Caswell, Russell Hamilton-Wenham 88'  8" Hamilton Wenham 05/11/22
42 Seaward, Timothy Hamilton-Wenham 88'  1" Ipswich 05/11/22
43 Jean-Louis, Reed Bellingham 85'  7" TVL Championships 05/17/22
44 Noyes, Nate Uxbridge 83'  9" SWCL Boy's League Meet 05/17/22
45 Dutremble, Sean Bellingham 76'  9.25" Relays 4/29/22  
Women's Javelin Open
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Kobaly, Norah Littleton 120'  0" Gardner Home Dual Meet 04/07/22
2 Fisher, Ava Abington 111'  0" MSTCA Coaches 05/14/22
3 McFall, Lilly Bellingham 107'  10" vs Medway 04/12/22  
4 Salmon, Tori Ayer Shirley 100'  5" 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
5 Ross, Sadie Frontier 99'  7" WMAss DII Meet 05/21/22
6 Pompi, Mia Southwick 97'  0" Monson 05/13/22
7 Vieira, Lindsey West Bridgewater 96'  9" MAC Championship/Southeastern 05/23/22
8 Coutu, Lauren Narragansett 96'  5" 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
9 Johnson, Abbigail Leicester 95'  0" Quaboag High School 05/09/22
10 Fitzgerald, Morgan Joseph Case 94'  4" MSTCA Coaches Invitational 05/14/22
11 Scialabba, Abby Hoosac Valley 94'  3" Berkshire County Individuals - Williams College 05/14/22
12 O'Connell, Meadow Whitinsville Christian 91'  5" Dual Meet, WCS 05/11/22
13 McAndrews, Meagan Amesbury 91'  2" Sheldon Invite 05/14/22
14 Churchill, Emily Ayer Shirley 90'  5" 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
15 Bella, Autumn Tahanto 90'  5" Naragansett @ Tahanto 04/14/22
16 Storm, Hannah Joseph Case 90'  2" South Coast Conference Championships 05/19/22
17 Young, Ivy Tri-County RVT 89'  10" League meet, West Bridgewater 05/03/22
18 Perron, Decha Ipswich 89'  8" CAL Championship 05/20/22
19 Olson, Jenna Adv. Math and Science Academy 89'  0" Framingham/Keefe 05/18/22
20 Novak, Lilly Frontier 88'  6" OSAY 05/13/22
21 Chouinard, Ella Clinton 85'  3" Maynard High School 05/03/22
22 Bleakney, Grace Adv. Math and Science Academy 84'  3" Framingham/Keefe 05/18/22
23 Moloney, Delia Whitinsville Christian 84'  2.5" Dual Meet, WCS 04/12/22
24 Fama, Avery Abington 82'  4" @ Mashpee 05/10/22
25 Leblanc, Izabella Ayer Shirley 82'  1.25" Midland Wachusett Division E League Meet 2022 05/17/22
26 Friedman, Rachael Littleton 81'  8" Clinton Home Dual Meet 05/12/22
27 Riechers, Madeline Wahconah 80'  3" Berkshire County Individuals 05/14/22
28 Noyes, Gianna Uxbridge 77'  7" Dual Meet, Uxbridge 04/27/22
29 Mace, Milla Uxbridge 77'  5" Dual Meet , Uxbridge 04/27/22
30 Furlong, Adelyn Wahconah 77'  1" Western Mass. D2 Championships 05/21/22
31 Montello, Aurora Amesbury 75'  5" Dual Meet @Pentucket 04/20/22
32 Stewart, Pia Ipswich 71'  9" CAL Championship 05/20/22
33 Harper, Victoria Ipswich 58'  6" Dual Meet vs. Newburyport 04/15/22
Men's Javelin Open
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Stahelski, Brady Palmer 159'  8" Dual meet at Belchertown High School 04/13/22
2 Rieden, Adam Littleton 153'  7" 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
3 Bartow, Benjamin Lunenburg 150'  4" Dual Meet vs Hudson @ Lunenburg 05/11/22
4 Healey, Matt Uxbridge 148'  0" UHS v Bartlett 05/10/22
5 Shippee, Payton Wahconah 144'  8" Williams College 05/14/22
6 Kittle, Jenner Mount Greylock 143'  8" Lenox Dual 05/09/22
7 Hebert, Shawn Ayer Shirley 140'  8" Pelham Invitational, Pelham High School 04/16/22
8 Melia, Griffin Sutton 140'  4" 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
9 Kubacki, Kody Tri-County RVT 140'  2" League meet, Canton 04/11/22
10 Fisher, Robert Oxford 139'  4" League Meet 05/03/22
11 Turner, Cameron Mount Greylock 139'  2" D2 West 05/21/22
12 Lavallie, Keith Palmer 139'  1" MSTCA Dr. George Steele Relays West Springfield HS 05/01/22
13 Buchter, Jake Southwick 138'  0" WMass D2 05/21/22
14 O'Neill, Henry Amesbury 137'  6" CAL Championship 05/20/22
15 Bein, Jason Millbury 136'  9" 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
16 VanArsdelan, Aidan Oxford 136'  2" SWCL/OHS 05/17/22
17 LaPointe, Max Amesbury 135'  9" Dual Meet @Lynnfield 04/11/22
18 Moran, Mark Clinton 133'  2" Gardner High School 05/05/22
19 Masleyev, Maxim Adv. Math and Science Academy 132'  10" 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational 05/14/22
20 Barnes, Sam Hampshire 131'  9" Hampshire 05/11/22
21 Grady, Aidan Clinton 131'  8" Midland Wachusett Division D League Meet 2022 05/18/22
22 Martin, Judge Mount Greylock 129'  1" Lenox Dual 05/06/22
23 Dredge, Aiden Frontier 129'  0" Frontier 04/01/22
24 DeLuca, Will West Bridgewater 128'  3" Sandwich 04/29/22
25 Martin, Adam Lunenburg 126'  3" 60th Boys & 49th Girls District E Division 2 Central Mass Ch 05/14/22
26 Gearty, Shae Littleton 124'  1.5" MidWach Div D League Meet 05/18/22
27 Rishi, Nick Ipswich 122'  3" Sheldon Invite 05/14/22
28 Stevens, Josh Taconic 121'  7" Berkshire County Individuals 05/14/22
29 Kang, Jiahuai Littleton 121'  5" Jim Hoar Frosh-Soph Meet 05/07/22
30 Erickson, Tyler Uxbridge 121'  3" SWCL  
31 Cox, Nico Amesbury 120'  11" Dual Meet @Newburyport 05/11/22
32 Neuhauser, Luke Adv. Math and Science Academy 119'  6" 2022 Colonial Athletic League 05/23/22
33 Baum, Robert Hamilton-Wenham 117'  2" Hamilton Wenham 05/03/22
34 Plumer, Benjamin Hampshire 117'  0" Hampshire 05/11/22
35 Seaward, Timothy Hamilton-Wenham 113'  6" Hamilton Wenham 05/11/22
36 Jacques, Mason Bellingham 110'  10" TVL Championships 05/17/22
37 Hunt, Thaddeaus Littleton 110'  6" South Shore Principals Twilight 05/21/22
38 Marceau, Andrew Adv. Math and Science Academy 106'  3" Hudson HS 04/01/22
39 Graney, Tre Ipswich 99'  10" Dual Meet at Lynnfield 05/09/22
40 Knox, Hunter Bellingham 97'  6.25" vs. Dedham 5/10/22  
41 Gilmore, Max Mahar Regional 36'  8" WMASS D II-PARA 05/21/22