Girls 100m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Winslow, Emma Belmont 12.54 Belmont 04/23/22
2 Watson, Talia Belmont 13.04 Belmont 04/23/22
3 Boette, Sam Wilton-Lyndeborough 13.13 Monadnock 05/06/22
4 Chirichella, Liliana Monadnock 13.24  
5 MacDonald, Elle Newfound Regional 13.28 Berlin 05/07/22
6 Bovell, Isabella Stevens 13.49 KRHS Meet 04/21/22
7 Madore, Gabrielle Newmarket 13.50 Bobcat Invite 05/14/22
8 Cochran, Kate Kearsarge 13.50 KRHS Meet 04/21/22
9 Lutz, Jenney Mascoma Valley 13.54 Belmont 04/30/22
10 Kanu, Susan Mount Royal 13.55 Belmont 04/30/22
11 Lovely, Maddox Newport 13.58 Stevens Twilight Meet 05/06/22
12 Rice, Zahna Stevens 13.70 CVC Qualifier 5/10 05/12/22
13 Edgren, Jada Belmont 13.74 Belmont 04/23/22
14 Presti, Charlotte Hopkinton 13.74 Gilford 05/10/22
15 Minckler, Maddy Stevens 13.74 Newport Meet 5/2/2022 05/04/22
16 McCarthy, Alissa Inter-Lakes 13.84 Interlakes 05/10/22
17 Mousseau, Madeline Laconia 13.84 Prospect Mtn. 05/05/22
18 Fillipov, Anya Sunapee 13.86 Stevens 05/06/22
19 Cummings, Sylvia Prospect Mountain 13.94 Prospect 05/05/22
20 Lee, Jasmyne Hopkinton 13.94 Gilford 05/10/22
21 Patten, Aliyah Laconia 14.02 Prospect Mtn. 05/05/22
22 Bussell, Kaitlyn Newmarket 14.02 Sanborn 05/03/22
23 Wernig, Addy Gilford 14.03 Berlin FAT 05/07/22
24 Whitcomb, Victoria White Mountains 14.03 Berlin 05/07/22
25 Croteau, Hannah Franklin 14.14 Prospect Mountain 05/05/22
26 Skoglund, Isabella Trinity 14.17 Belmont FAT 05/07/22
27 Bloodlane, Acadia Newmarket 14.24 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
28 Coapland, Anna Gilford 14.24 Belmont 04/23/22
29 Malloy, Ayden Laconia 14.24 Prospect Mtn. 05/05/22
30 Kane, Chloe Prospect Mountain 14.24 Prospect 05/05/22
31 Greenwood, Haley Laconia 14.24  
32 Poole, Alexis Winnisquam 14.30 Winnisquam FAT 05/14/22
33 Gannon, Eva Mount Royal 14.43 Belmont 04/30/22
34 Cilbrith, Alanna Mascoma Valley 14.44 Laconia 04/21/22
35 Brogan, Madison Somersworth 14.48 Oyster river 05/14/22
36 Adams, Isabella Mascoma Valley 14.52 KRHS Meet 04/13/22
37 Gallego-Aldecoa, Sofia Stevens 14.55 KRHS Meet 04/21/22
38 Lee-Johnson, Crissondra Hopkinton 14.60 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
39 Toscano, Emma Monadnock 14.61  
40 Degan, Kaylee Wilton-Lyndeborough 14.64 Monadnock 05/06/22
41 Nialetz, Jaelyn Belmont 14.74 Belmont 04/23/22
42 Dinsmore, Kaleigh Mascoma Valley 14.74 Laconia 04/21/22
43 Bonneau, Jenna Stevens 14.75 Stevens Twilight Meet 05/06/22
44 Lefebvre, Amelia Kearsarge 14.78 Souhegan Home April 8th 04/08/22
45 Frenkiewich, Ayla Kearsarge 14.81 Souhegan Home April 8th 04/08/22
46 Mariano, Arabella Trinity 14.82 Belmont FAT 05/07/22
47 Hilliard, Maisie Woodsville 14.84 Interlakes 04/13/22
48 Labelle, Audrey Somersworth 14.84 Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet 05/07/22
49 Salmons, Adelyn Portsmouth Christian 14.86 Sanborn 05/03/22
50 DeAngelis, Josie White Mountains 14.97 Pelham 04/16/22
51 Richards, Oliva Inter-Lakes 15.04 Winnisquam 05/03/22
52 Crouse, Kelsey Wilton-Lyndeborough 15.65 Conant 04/12/22
53 Roache, Ashlee Winnisquam 15.67 Wnnisquam FAT 05/14/22
54 Bennet, Laurel Conant 15.79 Conant Mini-Meet Series #1 04/12/22
55 Wooster, Kendra Conant 15.80 Conant Mini-Meet Series #1 04/12/22
56 McLemore, Chelsea Hillsboro-Deering 16.57 Winnisquam Regional High School 05/14/22
57 Ralston, Riana Inter-Lakes 16.84 Interlakes 04/12/22
58 Jordan, Riley Inter-Lakes 16.84 Interlakes 05/10/22
59 Sangster, Hannah Wilton-Lyndeborough 16.93 Monadnock 05/06/22
60 Leray, Jetta Monadnock 18.02 Conant Mini-Meet Series #1 04/12/22
61 Suarez, Jaylyn Franklin 18.79 KRHS Meet 04/21/22
Boys 100m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Kelm, Tim Portsmouth Christian 11.24 Sanborn converted 05/10/22
2 Gentchos, Joshua Bishop Brady 11.32 Oyster River FAT 05/14/22
3 Davis, JJ Kearsarge 11.45 Stevens Twilight Meet 05/06/22
4 Chambers, Dylan Stevens 11.45 CVC Championship 5/14 05/16/22
5 Vetter, Colby Belmont 11.48 Winn FAT 05/14/22
6 Malek, Aiden Gilford 11.53 Berlin FAT 05/07/22
7 Parker, Tristan Laconia 11.54 Laconia 05/12/22
8 Oyaronbi, Nehemiah Trinity 11.56 Nashua North FAT 05/14/22
9 Beauchesne, Jack Bishop Brady 11.57 Sanborn 04/23/23
10 Lorenz, Jack Monadnock 11.64 CVC South Qualifier At MRHS 05/10/22
11 D'Almeida, Albert Laconia 11.64 Laconia 04/21/22
12 Hodge, Zach Kearsarge 11.70  
13 Vitello, Ethan Conant 11.72 Conant Mini-Meet Series #3 04/26/22
14 Sawyer, Ben Conant 11.75 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
15 Espo, Jordan Newmarket 11.76 Sanborn Invite 04/23/22
16 Phillips, Zachary Monadnock 11.79 Conant 04/12/22
17 Sanborn, Damien Belmont 11.84 Belmont 04/23/22
18 Reese, Isaiah Gilford 11.84 Gilford 05/10/22
19 Carney, Owen Inter-Lakes 11.84 Interlakes 05/10/22
20 LaClair, Kayden Stevens 11.89 KRHS Meet 04/21/22
21 Emery, Garrett Woodsville 11.94 Belmont 04/23/22
22 Wilkinson, Eric Newport 11.96 Kearsarge FAT 04/21/22
23 Sheppard, Tayshawn Somersworth 11.99 Oyster river 05/14/22
24 Dilullo, Nik Pittsfield 12  
25 McLeod, Perrin Prospect Mountain 12.04 Prospect 05/05/22
26 Yap, Alan Bishop Brady 12.04 Oyster River FAT 05/14/22
27 Morrison, Leighton Winnisquam 12.07 Winnisquam FAT 05/14/22
28 Okinedo, Ariel Bishop Brady 12.12 Stevens FAT 05/06/22
29 Brooks, Michael Conant 12.14 Conant Mini-Meet Series #1 04/12/22
30 Graves, Asher Franklin 12.14 KRHS Meet 04/21/22
31 Alers-Alers, Gabriel Franklin 12.14 Laconia 05/12/22
32 Sarkis, Sammy Woodsville 12.16 Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet 05/07/22
33 Thavisouk, Patrick Somersworth 12.17 Oyster river 05/14/22
34 Curley, Brady Hillsboro-Deering 12.20 Winnisquam Regional High School Meet 05/14/22
35 Ashley, Kyle Newport 12.24 KRHS Meet 04/13/22
36 Gammel, Nick Franklin 12.24 Laconia 05/12/22
37 Adeoya, Samson Trinity 12.26 Belmont FAT 05/07/22
38 Beaulieu, Elijah White Mountains 12.27 Berlin 05/07/22
39 Tanuvasa, Eli Hopkinton 12.28 Belmont 05/07/22
40 Kamann, Tristan Inter-Lakes 12.29 Winnisquam 05/03/22
41 Edokpolo, Rere Trinity 12.31 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
42 Steigmeyer, Nate Bishop Brady 12.34 Winnesquam 04/20/22
43 Worrell, Seth Somersworth 12.34  
44 Yonaitis, Nick Bishop Brady 12.35 Oyster River FAT 05/14/22
45 Wibowo, Nate Portsmouth Christian 12.36 Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
46 Dyer, Alex Stevens 12.36 Newport Meet 5/2/2022 05/04/22
47 Flynn, Marcus Fall Mountain 12.37 KRHS 04/21/22
48 Jarvis, Ethan Monadnock 12.41 Conant 04/12/22
49 Cahill, Maddox Sunapee 12.45 Newport, NH 05/12/22
50 Sleeper, Jarrin Woodsville 12.48 Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet 05/07/22
51 Bishop, Max Hopkinton 12.51 Winnisquam 05/02/22
52 Cloutier, Quinton Kearsarge 12.52  
53 Hsu, Joseph Raymond 12.53 Sanborn FAT 05/03/22
54 Miller, Connor Stevens 12.53 KRHS Meet 04/21/22
55 Brown, Owen Inter-Lakes 12.54 Interlakes 05/10/22
56 Geffrard, Tyler Trinity 12.55 Belmont FAT 05/07/22
57 Thibault, Paul Trinity 12.57 Winn FAT 05/10/22
58 Wildes, Jonathan Fall Mountain 12.64 CVC South Qualifier At MRHS 05/10/22
59 Wolanek, Gavin Moultonborough 12.64 Interlakes 04/12/22
60 Ciglar, Jon Conant 12.67 Conant Mini-Meet Series #1 04/12/22
61 Young, Jaden Portsmouth Christian 12.74 Belmont converted 04/23/22
62 Pham, Victor Winnisquam 12.83 Winnisquam 05/14/22
63 Ellsworth, Thomas Hopkinton 12.89 Sanborn 04/23/22
64 Lavoie, Nathan Winnisquam 12.96 Winnisquam 05/03/22
65 Robdau, Lucas Winnisquam 12.99 Winnisquam FAT 04/20/22
66 La Rose, Harry Mount Royal 13.01 Belmont 04/30/22
67 Sistachs, Ruben Wilton-Lyndeborough 13.09 Kearsarge 04/21/22
68 LaClair, Hunter Kearsarge 13.11 Doug Sargent 05/07/22
69 Gasque, Devin Inter-Lakes 13.32 Newfound 05/14/22
70 Nagle, Jared Conant 13.34 Conant Mini-Meet Series #1 04/12/22
71 Bernard, Brandon Monadnock 13.37 Conant 04/12/22
72 Lombara, Gavin Monadnock 13.44 Conant Mini-Meet Series #1 04/12/22
73 McCoy, Ezekiel Franklin 13.54 Laconia 05/12/22
74 Chagnon, Jedidiah Franklin 13.67 KRHS Meet 04/21/22
75 Cutter, Bronson Conant 13.72 conant mini 3 04/26/22
76 Sheridan, Jack Winnisquam 13.72 Winnisquam FAT 05/14/22
77 Osmer, Henry Winnisquam 14.02 Winnisquam FAT 04/20/22
78 LaLiberte, Carter Winnisquam 14.06 Belmont FAT 05/07/22
79 Gauthier, Aemon Winnisquam 14.22  
80 Bibeau, Jacob Monadnock 14.24 Conant Mini-Meet Series #1 04/12/22
81 Snyder, Aidan Inter-Lakes 14.34 Interlakes 04/12/22
82 Booth, Ari Winnisquam 14.50 Winnisquam FAT 05/14/22
83 Lane, Logan Hillsboro-Deering 14.69 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
84 Snyder, Keegan Inter-Lakes 15.24 Interlakes 04/12/22
Girls 200m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Boette, Sam Wilton-Lyndeborough 27.14 Monadnock 05/06/22
2 Chirichella, Liliana Monadnock 27.21 Hanover CVC 05/14/22
3 Winslow, Emma Belmont 27.54 Belmont 04/23/22
4 Lovely, Maddox Newport 27.64 Kearsarge 04/13/22
5 MacDonald, Elle Newfound Regional 27.74 Bristol Lions 05/14/22
6 Houle, Ava Campbell 27.76 Milford FAT 05/14/22
7 Bovell, Isabella Stevens 28.13 CVC Championship 5/14 05/16/22
8 Rice, Zahna Stevens 28.46 Stevens Twilight Meet 05/06/22
9 McCarthy, Alissa Inter-Lakes 28.54 Newfound 05/14/22
10 Mousseau, Madeline Laconia 28.64 Prospect Mtn. 05/05/22
11 Edgren, Jada Belmont 28.64 Belmont 04/30/22
12 Presti, Charlotte Hopkinton 28.66 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
13 Kanu, Susan Mount Royal 28.74 Bristol Lions Meet (Newfound) 05/14/22
14 Malone, Brianna Portsmouth Christian 28.90 Sanborn FAT 05/03/22
15 Bussell, Kaitlyn Newmarket 29.07 Bobcat Invite 05/14/22
16 Watson, Talia Belmont 29.10 Belmont FAT 05/07/22
17 Fermon, Holly Newmarket 29.26 Bobcat Invite 05/14/22
18 Coapland, Anna Gilford 29.32 Berlin FAT 05/07/22
19 Stockwell, Cailey Hopkinton 29.40 Belmont 05/07/22
20 Patten, Aliyah Laconia 29.48 Winnisquam 04/20/22
21 Tenters, Emma Conant 29.53 Mondo Twilight 05/06/22
22 Lutz, Jenney Mascoma Valley 29.64 Laconia 04/21/22
23 Lee, Jasmyne Hopkinton 29.64 Gilford 05/10/22
24 Holderman, Rachel Kearsarge 29.71 Sanborn 04/23/22
25 Skoglund, Isabella Trinity 29.88 Belmont FAT 05/07/22
26 Minckler, Maddy Stevens 29.88 Stevens Twilight Meet 05/06/22
27 Toscano, Emma Monadnock 29.94 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
28 Cummings, Sylvia Prospect Mountain 29.97 sanborn fat 04/23/22
29 Kelly, Victoria Winnisquam 29.97 Belmont FAT 05/07/22
30 Nialetz, Jaelyn Belmont 30.14 Belmont 04/23/22
31 Gannon, Eva Mount Royal 30.19 Newport/Sunapee 05/12/22
32 Kane, Chloe Prospect Mountain 30.44 Prospect 05/05/22
33 Valliere, Isabella Newfound Regional 30.64 Belmont 04/30/22
34 Richards, Oliva Inter-Lakes 30.64 Interlakes 05/10/22
35 Aho, Rhianna Conant 30.67 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
36 O'Neil, Delaney Raymond 30.71 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
37 Degan, Kaylee Wilton-Lyndeborough 30.74 Newport (Sunapee Host) 05/12/22
38 Johnson, Lily Franklin 30.75 KRHS Meet 04/21/22
39 Brogan, Madison Somersworth 30.75 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
40 Buffington, Ann Mascoma Valley 30.77 KRHS Meet 04/13/22
41 Holombo, Lainey Conant 30.88 Conant Mini-Meet Series #4 05/03/22
42 Lee-Johnson, Crissondra Hopkinton 30.91 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
43 Gallego-Aldecoa, Sofia Stevens 31.07 Stevens Twilight Meet 05/06/22
44 Whitcomb, Victoria White Mountains 31.09 Berlin 05/07/22
45 Wedge, Mya Berlin 31.49 Berlin, FAT 05/07/22
46 Latjeno, Tanya Somersworth 31.54 Laconia 04/21/22
47 Dube, Katryna White Mountains 31.64 Gilford 05/10/22
48 Mariano, Arabella Trinity 32.07 Belmont FAT 05/07/22
49 Boutin, Mya Woodsville 32.31 Belmont 05/07/22
50 Ostergard, Sadie Conant 32.32 Mondo Twilight 05/06/22
51 Boelig, Jordan Winnisquam 32.45 Belmont FAT 05/07/22
52 Kennedy, Adrienne Conant 32.46 Conant Mini-Meet Series #2 04/19/22
53 Burton, Grace Moultonborough 32.74 Laconia 05/12/22
54 Roache, Ashlee Winnisquam 33.23 Belmont FAT 05/07/22
55 Bennet, Laurel Conant 33.25 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
56 Wooster, Kendra Conant 33.79 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
57 Vasconcelos, Kate Woodsville 33.81 Conant Mini-Meet Series #4 05/03/22
58 Sangermano, Gianna Conant 33.86 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
59 Crouse, Kelsey Wilton-Lyndeborough 34.16 Conant 04/19/22
60 Edwardson, Ella Winnisquam 34.30 Winnisquam 05/03/22
61 McLemore, Chelsea Hillsboro-Deering 35.53 Winnisquam Regional High School Meet 05/14/22
62 Leray, Jetta Monadnock 36.29 Sanborn 04/23/22
63 Ralston, Riana Inter-Lakes 36.94 Interlakes 04/12/22
64 Sangster, Hannah Wilton-Lyndeborough 37.6 Conant 05/03/22
Boys 200m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Vitello, Ethan Conant 22.75 Bobcat Invite 05/14/22
2 Gilmore, Logan Mascoma Valley 22.90 KRHS Meet 04/13/22
3 Carney, Owen Inter-Lakes 23.04 Newfound 05/14/22
4 Vetter, Colby Belmont 23.34 Belmont 04/30/22
5 Beauchesne, Jack Bishop Brady 23.36 Sanborn 04/23/23
6 Gentchos, Joshua Bishop Brady 23.45 Oyster River FAT 05/14/22
7 Hodge, Zach Kearsarge 23.57  
8 Chambers, Dylan Stevens 23.59 CVC Championship 5/14 05/16/22
9 Parker, Tristan Laconia 23.94 Laconia 05/12/22
10 Kelm, Tim Portsmouth Christian 23.96 Bobcat Invitational FAT 05/14/22
11 Espo, Jordan Newmarket 24.05 Bobcat Invite 05/14/22
12 Oyaronbi, Nehemiah Trinity 24.13 Belmont FAT 05/07/22
13 Reese, Isaiah Gilford 24.19 Winnisquam FAT 05/14/22
14 Mousseau, Sullivan Laconia 24.24 Laconia 05/12/22
15 LaClair, Kayden Stevens 24.24 Sunapee Meet 5/12 05/14/22
16 Sawyer, Ben Conant 24.25 Conant Mini-Meet Series #4 05/03/22
17 Lorenz, Jack Monadnock 24.28  
18 Davis, JJ Kearsarge 24.32 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
19 Barber, Aidan Newmarket 24.41 Bobcat Invite 05/14/22
20 Elliott, Brady Fall Mountain 24.64 Monadnock 05/10/22
21 Sanborn, Damien Belmont 24.77 KRHS Meet 04/13/22
22 D'Almeida, Albert Laconia 24.84 Laconia 04/21/22
23 Kamann, Tristan Inter-Lakes 24.94 Interlakes 05/10/22
24 Picone, Dominic Campbell 24.98 Conant FAT 04/19/22
25 Alers-Alers, Gabriel Franklin 25.00 Winnisquam 05/10/22
26 Yap, Alan Bishop Brady 25.00 MV FAT 05/12/22
27 Curley, Brady Hillsboro-Deering 25.02 Winnisquam Regional High School Meet 05/14/22
28 Brown, Owen Inter-Lakes 25.03 Winnisquam 05/03/22
29 Flynn, Marcus Fall Mountain 25.04 Monadnock 05/10/22
30 Ciglar, Jon Conant 25.05 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
31 Okinedo, Ariel Bishop Brady 25.10 Kearsage FAT 04/13/22
32 Adeoya, Samson Trinity 25.13 Belmont FAT 05/07/22
33 Young, David Berlin 25.14 Newfound Lions 05/16/22
34 Steigmeyer, Nate Bishop Brady 25.15 Winnesquam 04/20/22
35 Tanuvasa, Eli Hopkinton 25.17 Belmont 05/07/22
36 Sleeper, Jarrin Woodsville 25.34 Belmont 05/07/22
37 Wibowo, Nate Portsmouth Christian 25.40 Bobcat Invitational FAT 05/14/22
38 McLeod, Perrin Prospect Mountain 25.42 interlakes 04/13/22
39 Oliveri, Marco Inter-Lakes 25.54 Newfound 05/14/22
40 Fellows, Aaron Newport 25.59 KRHS Meet 04/13/22
41 Cahill, Maddox Sunapee 25.59 Newport, NH 05/12/22
42 Sarkis, Sammy Woodsville 25.65 Conant Mini-Meet Series #4 05/03/22
43 Donahue, Aidan Winnisquam 25.66 Winnisquam 05/03/22
44 Graves, Asher Franklin 25.79 Winnisquam 05/03/22
45 Vendt, Matt Hopkinton 26.0  
46 Ribeiro, Jai Stevens 26.07 Away Meet 04/11/22
47 Miller, Connor Stevens 26.08 CVC Qualifier 5/10 05/12/22
48 Drake, Tegan Newfound Regional 26.24 Belmont 04/30/22
49 Gammel, Nick Franklin 26.24 Prospect Mountain 05/05/22
50 Thavisouk, Patrick Somersworth 26.29 Belmont FAT 05/07/22
51 Cloutier, Quinton Kearsarge 26.34 Newfound 05/14/22
52 Robdau, Lucas Winnisquam 26.45 Winnisquam FAT 05/14/22
53 Cote, Luke Winnisquam 26.94 Belmont FAT 05/07/22
54 Flinkfelt, Jon Derryfield 26.94 Central Home Meet 05/10/22
55 Cutter, Bronson Conant 27.01 Bobcat Invite 05/14/22
56 Loughnane, Shea White Mountains 27.04 Gilford 05/10/22
57 Grandmaison, Theo Somersworth 27.14  
58 O'Neil , Trent Conant 27.14  
59 Sawyer, Jacob Conant 27.77 Conant Mini-Meet Series #2 04/19/22
60 McCoy, Ezekiel Franklin 28.24 Prospect Mountain 05/05/22
61 Sheridan, Jack Winnisquam 28.31 Winnisquam FAT 05/14/22
62 Chagnon, Jedidiah Franklin 28.34 Laconia 05/12/22
63 Sistachs, Ruben Wilton-Lyndeborough 28.53 Conant 05/03/22
64 Cheng, Cody Winnisquam 28.60 Winnisquam FAT 05/14/22
65 LaLiberte, Carter Winnisquam 29.13 Belmont FAT 05/07/22
66 Snyder, Aidan Inter-Lakes 29.24 Interlakes 04/12/22
67 Browne, Nathan Wilton-Lyndeborough 29.58 Conant 04/19/22
68 Szymanowicz, Bruno White Mountains 29.96 Pelham 04/16/22
69 Gannon, Jurgen Mount Royal 30.19 Newport/Sunapee 05/12/22
70 Phelps, Collin Winnisquam 31.42 Winnisquam 05/03/22
Girls 400m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Chirichella, Liliana Monadnock 1:00.34 Monadnock CVC 05/10/22
2 Hagen, Alanna Newmarket 1:02.01 Bobcat Invite 05/14/22
3 Bove, Reese Hopkinton 1:02.59 Winnisquam 05/03/22
4 Pentony, Isabel Newmarket 1:02.64 Sanborn 05/10/22
5 Boette, Sam Wilton-Lyndeborough 1:02.96 Conant 04/26/22
6 Lovely, Maddox Newport 1:03.25 Home fat 04/11/22
7 Bovell, Isabella Stevens 1:03.79 Stevens Twilight Meet 05/06/22
8 Fermon, Holly Newmarket 1:04.40 Bobcat Invite 05/14/22
9 Murphy, Brynn Stevens 1:04.44 Stevens Twilight Meet 05/06/22
10 Stockwell, Cailey Hopkinton 1:04.70 Belmont 05/07/22
11 Kham, Dasia Campbell 1:04.96 Milford FAT 05/14/22
12 Robinson, Valerie Inter-Lakes 1:05.52 Newfound 05/14/22
13 Burke, Allison Newmarket 1:05.65 Bobcat Invite 05/14/22
14 Presti, Charlotte Hopkinton 1:06.26 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
15 Holombo, Lainey Conant 1:06.32 Bobcat Invite 05/14/22
16 O'Neil, Delaney Raymond 1:07.47 Bobcat Invite 05/14/22
17 Holderman, Rachel Kearsarge 1:07.54 Sanborn 04/23/22
18 LeBlanc, Nevaeh Stevens 1:07.73 Stevens Twilight Meet 05/06/22
19 Bennett, Hannah Hopkinton 1:08.04 Gilford 05/10/22
20 Glidden, Soraya Newfound Regional 1:08.29 Newport 04/11/22
21 Sullivan, Brooke Campbell 1:08.39 Saber Invite 04/14/22
22 Tenters, Emma Conant 1:08.72 Conant mini 2 04/26/22
23 Kennedy, Adrienne Conant 1:08.83 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
24 Papadopolulos, Helena Belmont 1:09.94 Belmont 05/10/22
25 Wimer, Ellie Kearsarge 1:09.96 KRHS Meet 04/13/22
26 Greenwood, Haley Laconia 1:10.14 Laconia 05/12/22
27 Frenkiewich, Ayla Kearsarge 1:10.66 Stevens Twilight Meet 05/06/22
28 DeAngelis, Josie White Mountains 1:10.74 Berlin 05/07/22
29 Burlock, Maddy Gilford 1:10.75 Berlin FAT 05/07/22
30 Johnson, Lily Franklin 1:10.81 Winnisquam 05/10/22
31 Dube, Katryna White Mountains 1:11.34 Berlin 05/07/22
32 Brooks, Isabella Conant 1:11.35 Mondo Twilight 05/06/22
33 Walsh, Amelia Hopkinton 1:11.56 Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet 05/07/22
34 Edgren, Alyssa Belmont 1:11.64 Belmont 04/30/22
35 Jewell, Emelia Fall Mountain 1:11.74 Monadnock 05/10/22
36 Ferm, Mackenzie Raymond 1:11.91 Belmont FAT 05/07/22
37 Aho, Rhianna Conant 1:11.92 Conant Mini-Meet Series #3 04/26/22
38 Wedge, Mya Berlin 1:12.31 Berlin, FAT 05/07/22
39 Buffington, Ann Mascoma Valley 1:12.35 KRHS Meet 04/13/22
40 Toscano, Emma Monadnock 1:12.49 Conant Mini-Meet Series #1 04/12/22
41 Nero, Bella Conant 1:12.95 Conant Mini-Meet Series #3 04/26/22
42 Elliott, Grace Moultonborough 1:13.24 Interlakes 04/12/22
43 Amorim, Kennedy Derryfield 1:13.43 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
44 Webster, Lily Winnisquam 1:13.89 Winnisquam 05/03/22
45 Degan, Kaylee Wilton-Lyndeborough 1:13.99 Conant 04/12/22
46 LaVarnway, Maddie Stevens 1:14.06 CVC Qualifier 5/10 05/12/22
47 Latjeno, Tanya Somersworth 1:15.25 Dover vs Timberlane, Somersworth 04/13/22
48 Lavertue, Stella Stevens 1:15.35 Newport Meet 5/2/2022 05/04/22
49 Dapice, Florence Hopkinton 1:15.97 Winnesquam FAT 05/03/22
50 Gnoza , Amber Conant 1:16.86 conant mini 3 04/26/22
51 Wooster, Kendra Conant 1:17.42 Conant Mini-Meet Series #3 04/26/22
52 Sangermano, Gianna Conant 1:19.25 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
53 Bennet, Laurel Conant 1:21.12 Conant Mini-Meet Series #1 04/12/22
54 Leray, Jetta Monadnock 1:26.22 Conant Mini-Meet Series #1 04/12/22
Boys 400m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Carney, Owen Inter-Lakes 50.34 Newfound 05/14/22
2 Davis, JJ Kearsarge 50.34 Lions Club Newfound 05/14/22
3 Dilullo, Nik Pittsfield 52  
4 Chaudhry, DJ Campbell 52.43 Monadnock FAT 05/06/22
5 Reese, Isaiah Gilford 52.80 Winnisquam FAT 05/14/22
6 Vitello, Ethan Conant 52.82  
7 Sawyer, Ben Conant 52.90 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
8 Goodwin, Patrick Winnisquam 53.44 Winnisquam FAT 05/14/22
9 Phillips, Zachary Monadnock 53.47 Conant Mini-Meet Series #1 04/12/22
10 Hodge, Zach Kearsarge 53.68 Stevens Twilight Meet 05/06/22
11 Mousseau, Sullivan Laconia 54.44 Laconia 05/12/22
12 Kamann, Tristan Inter-Lakes 55.42 Newfound 05/14/22
13 LaClair, Kayden Stevens 55.54 Away Meet 04/11/22
14 Brooks, Michael Conant 55.60 Mondo Twilight 05/06/22
15 Fellows, Aaron Newport 55.74 Newport FAT 04/11/22
16 Wentworth, Justin White Mountains 55.82 Berlin 05/07/22
17 Harper, Joe Raymond 55.92 Bobcat Invite 05/14/22
18 Okinedo, Ariel Bishop Brady 56.00 Stevens FAT 05/06/22
19 Wallenmaier, Ethan Campbell 56.01 Milford FAT 05/14/22
20 Ciglar, Jon Conant 56.09 Conant Mini-Meet Series #1 04/12/22
21 Wilkinson, Eric Newport 56.14 Stevens Twilight Meet 05/06/22
22 Steigmeyer, Nate Bishop Brady 56.28 MV FAT 05/12/22
23 Daniels, Ben Hopkinton 56.36 Winnisquam 05/03/22
24 Napoletano, Tyler Newmarket 56.39 Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
25 Nagle, Jordan Conant 56.74 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
26 Senesombath, Jameson Newmarket 57.04 Sanborn 05/10/22
27 Alers-Alers, Gabriel Franklin 57.14 Laconia 05/12/22
28 Young, David Berlin 57.23 Kennett 05/03/22
29 Jarvis, Bryce Stevens 57.31 Away Meet 04/11/22
30 Pincince, Jacob Somersworth 57.64 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
31 Lorenz, Jack Monadnock 57.75 Conant Mini-Meet Series #1 04/12/22
32 Poikonen, Austin Conant 57.77 Conant Mini-Meet Series #1 04/12/22
33 LaBranche, Jaron Newmarket 58.04 Sanborn 05/03/22
34 Damato, Joseph Winnisquam 58.07 Winnisquam 05/03/22
35 Finlayson, Roman Hopkinton 58.08 Belmont 05/07/22
36 Sawyer, Jacob Conant 58.20 Conant Mini-Meet Series #3 04/26/22
37 Mokua, Brian Trinity 58.20 Belmont FAT 05/07/22
38 Siagian, Nick Somersworth 58.38 Oyster river 05/14/22
39 Oliveri, Marco Inter-Lakes 58.96 Newfound 05/14/22
40 Grandmaison, Theo Somersworth 59.09 Oyster river 05/14/22
41 O'Halloran, Luke Portsmouth Christian 59.25 Bobcat Invitational FAT 05/14/22
42 Miller, Connor Stevens 59.29 CVC Championship 5/14 05/16/22
43 Clarner, Matt Hopkinton 59.48 Winnisquam 05/03/22
44 Weil-Cooley, Abram Inter-Lakes 59.50 Winnisquam 05/03/22
45 Miller, Charles Bishop Brady 59.60 Sanborn 04/23/22
46 Lewis, Baidyn Belmont 59.64 Gilford 05/07/22
47 Dawson, Chance Moultonborough 59.64 Laconia 05/12/22
48 Oakes, John Conant 59.68 Conant Mini-Meet Series #3 04/26/22
49 Adeoya, Samuel Trinity 59.83 Winn FAT 05/10/22
50 El-Azem, Hunter Trinity 1:00.19 Sanborn Inv 04/23/22
51 Gammel, Nick Franklin 1:00.39 Winnisquam 05/10/22
52 Jarvis, Ethan Monadnock 1:00.47 Conant 04/12/22
53 Nagle, Jared Conant 1:00.48 Monadnock Twilight Meet 05/06/22
54 Dyer, Alex Stevens 1:00.72 Newport Meet 5/2/2022 05/04/22
55 Lavoie, Nathan Winnisquam 1:00.93 Belmont FAT 05/07/22
56 Couitt, Aidan Newport 1:01.09 Kearsarge FAT 04/21/22
57 Marland, Marcus Franklin 1:01.24 Prospect Mountain 05/05/22
58 Loughnane, Shea White Mountains 1:01.26 Berlin 05/07/22
59 Percey, Eli White Mountains 1:01.80 Kennett 04/26/22
60 Browne, Nathan Wilton-Lyndeborough 1:02.48 Conant 04/26/22
61 Roberts, Caelan Winnisquam 1:02.86 Winnisquam FAT 05/14/22
62 LaFlamme, Ben Derryfield 1:02.92 Conant Mini Meet 04/26/22
63 Garzia, Gavin Kearsarge 1:03.21 Souhegan Home April 8th 04/08/22
64 Nudd-Homeyer, Issac Inter-Lakes 1:03.29 Winnisquam 05/03/22
65 Foran, Jesse Inter-Lakes 1:03.39 Winnisquam 05/03/22
66 Lombara, Gavin Monadnock 1:03.64 Conant Mini-Meet Series #1 04/12/22
67 Johnson, Cole Franklin 1:03.84 Laconia 05/12/22
68 Cutter, Bronson Conant 1:03.92 Conant Mini-Meet Series #3 04/26/22
69 O'Neil , Trent Conant 1:04.1  
70 McPherson, Robert Inter-Lakes 1:04.79 Newfound 05/14/22
71 Baughman, Soren Charles Kearsarge 1:04.80 Souhegan Home April 8th 04/08/22
72 Bernard, Brandon Monadnock 1:05.74 Conant Mini #1 04/12/22
73 Bibeau, Jacob Monadnock 1:05.81 Conant Mini-Meet Series #1 04/12/22
74 Nero, Isaiah Conant 1:06.40 Conant Mini-Meet Series #1 04/12/22
75 O'Donnell, Brendan Franklin 1:06.47 KRHS Meet 04/21/22
76 Szymanowicz, Bruno White Mountains 1:06.86 Winnisquam 05/03/22
77 Gannon, Jurgen Mount Royal 1:09.70 Belmont 04/30/22
78 McCoy, Ezekiel Franklin 1:09.88 Winnisquam 05/10/22
79 Phelps, Collin Winnisquam 1:10.77 Belmont FAT 05/07/22
80 Chagnon, Jedidiah Franklin 1:13.78 Winnisquam 05/10/22
Girls 800m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Malone, Brianna Portsmouth Christian 2:16.62  
2 Stockwell, Cailey Hopkinton 2:27.41 Winnisquam 05/03/22
3 Fellows, Taylor Newport 2:27.50 CVC North 05/10/22
4 Bove, Reese Hopkinton 2:29.33 Winnisquam 05/03/22
5 Pentony, Isabel Newmarket 2:29.76 Pelham Invite 04/16/22
6 Ellison, Molly Kearsarge 2:29.99 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
7 Mormando , Neve Conant 2:34.74 Conant Mini-Meet Series #4 05/03/22
8 O'Reilly, Anna Hopkinton 2:35.14 Belmont 05/07/22
9 Aho, Kylie Conant 2:35.47 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
10 Kennedy, Adrienne Conant 2:38.64 Mondo Twilight 05/06/22
11 Stow, Catherine Gilford 2:39.74 Berlin FAT 05/07/22
12 Edgerly, Hannah Newmarket 2:40.25 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
13 Bennett, Hannah Hopkinton 2:40.26 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
14 Lefebvre, Amelia Kearsarge 2:40.38 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
15 Burke, Allison Newmarket 2:40.42 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
16 Comeau, Kylee Raymond 2:41.00 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
17 Robinson, Valerie Inter-Lakes 2:41.74 Interlakes 04/12/22
18 Reynolds, Kendall Campbell 2:43.60 Saber Invite 4/16  
19 Nero, Bella Conant 2:43.76 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
20 Swormstedt, Macy Laconia 2:43.90 Laconia 04/21/22
21 Silver, Amelia Campbell 2:44.41 Milford FAT 05/14/22
22 Poehler, Allana Inter-Lakes 2:45.04 Interlakes 05/10/22
23 Gnoza , Amber Conant 2:45.34 Conant Mini-Meet Series #4 05/03/22
24 Eckhardt, Georgia Gilford 2:45.72 Winnisquam FAT 05/14/22
25 Wimer, Ellie Kearsarge 2:46.65 Doug Sargent Freshman Sophomore Invitational 2022 05/07/22
26 Ferm, Mackenzie Raymond 2:47.26 Bobcat Invite 05/15/22
27 Sawyer, Alana Gilford 2:47.26 Winnisquam FAT 05/14/22
28 Chapman, Adah Moultonborough 2:47.64 Laconia 05/12/22
29 Edgren, Alyssa Belmont 2:48.44 Belmont 04/23/22
30 Burlock, Maddy Gilford 2:48.61 Winnisquam FAT 05/03/22
31 Frenkiewich, Kylin Kearsarge 2:49.25 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
32 Dapice, Florence Hopkinton 2:49.29 Belmont 05/07/22
33 McCusker, Abigayle White Mountains 2:50.44 Winnisquam 05/03/22
34 Bradley, Savannah Newfound Regional 2:50.46 Winnisquam 05/03/22
35 Genakos, Vanessa Gilford 2:50.54 Gilford 05/10/22
36 Walsh, Amelia Hopkinton 2:50.79 Winnesquam FAT 05/03/22
37 Soule, Kate Campbell 2:50.86 Milford Fat 05/14/22
38 Schaumloffel, Emma Mascenic Regional 2:51.95 Conant Mini-Meet Series #2 04/19/22
39 Lefebrve, Audrianna Berlin 2:53.62 Kennett 04/26/22
40 Vaillancourt, Mackenzie Mascenic Regional 2:53.64 gilford 05/10/22
41 Lapinsky , Amarah Conant 2:53.91 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
42 Clough, Meghan Mascoma Valley 2:54.24 Newport 05/02/22
43 Scharr, Olivia Trinity 2:54.53 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
44 Hughes, Megan Gilford 2:54.76 Winnisquam FAT 05/03/22
45 Burkhardt, Kylie Moultonborough 2:55.24 Prospect Mtn 05/05/22
46 Elliott, Grace Moultonborough 2:55.84 Laconia 05/12/22
47 Brooks, Isabella Conant 2:55.99 Conant Mini-Meet Series #2 04/19/22
48 Sangermano, Gianna Conant 2:57.26 Mondo Twilight 05/06/22
49 Smith, Amelia Mascenic Regional 2:57.74 belmont 04/30/22
50 Edgren, Rebekah Belmont 2:58.34 Belmont 04/30/22
51 Pelletier, Jaylyn Derryfield 2:58.74 Central Home Meet 05/10/22
52 Defrancesco, Emilie Belmont 2:59.26 Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet 05/07/22
53 LeBlanc, Nevaeh Stevens 2:59.53 Newport High School 05/02/22
54 El-Azem, Victoria Trinity 3:05.04 Sanborn Inv 04/23/22
55 LaVarnway, Maddie Stevens 3:05.80 Stevens Twilight Meet 05/06/22
56 Cassidy, Ellie Conant 3:13.85 Mondo Twilight 05/06/22
57 Good, Whitney Inter-Lakes 3:16.74 Newfound 05/14/22
Boys 800m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Hill, Mitchell Monadnock 1:58.42 Monadnock 05/06/22
2 Gandini, Patrick Gilford 2:04.50 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
3 Traffie, Connor Mascenic Regional 2:08.29 Conant Mini-Meet Series #4 05/03/22
4 Somero, Jethro Mascenic Regional 2:08.73 Conant Mini-Meet Series #4 05/03/22
5 Palmeter, Aidan Trinity 2:09.88 Nashua North FAT 05/14/22
6 Teeter, Jonas Portsmouth Christian 2:10.60 Bobcat Invitational FAT 05/14/22
7 Simpson, Dennis Prospect Mountain 2:11.30 sanborn fat 04/22/22
8 Pincince, Jacob Somersworth 2:11.54 Prospect Mountain 05/05/22
9 O'Shea, Ryan Mascenic Regional 2:11.86 conant 05/03/22
10 Sawyer, Jacob Conant 2:12.66 Mondo Twilight 05/06/22
11 Oakes, John Conant 2:12.89 Conant Mini 4 05/03/22
12 Mormando , John Conant 2:13.3  
13 Damato, Joseph Winnisquam 2:13.41 Winnisquam FAT 05/14/22
14 Riley, William Belmont 2:13.92 Winn FAT 05/14/22
15 Bondaz, Aiden Gilford 2:14.87 Winnisquam FAT 05/03/22
16 Traffie, Drew Mascenic Regional 2:15.10 conant 04/19/22
17 Robert, Andrew Campbell 2:15.32 Milford FAT 05/14/22
18 Lencki, Devin Campbell 2:15.38 Milford FAT 05/14/22
19 Fratzell, Tim Newport 2:15.44 CVC NOrth 05/10/22
20 O'Halloran, Luke Portsmouth Christian 2:15.95 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
21 Anderson, Ben Kearsarge 2:16.11 Doug Sargent 05/07/22
22 Swain, David Winnisquam 2:16.53 Winnisquam FAT 05/14/22
23 Lugo, Micheal Hinsdale 2:16.85 Winnisquam FAT 05/10/22
24 Clarner, Matt Hopkinton 2:16.86 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
25 Forest, Carter Gilford 2:17.49 Winnisquam FAT 05/03/22
26 Huckins, Jeffery Newfound Regional 2:17.72 Bristol Lions 05/14/22
27 Wentworth, Justin White Mountains 2:18.14 Gilford 05/10/22
28 Fellows, Aaron Newport 2:18.34 Newport HOme 04/30/22
29 LaBranche, Jaron Newmarket 2:18.93 Sanborn 05/03/22
30 Percey, Eli White Mountains 2:19.23 Berlin 05/07/22
31 Cicchetti, Dominic Mascenic Regional 2:19.72 Conant Mini-Meet Series #4 05/03/22
32 DelGiudice, Luke Kearsarge 2:19.91 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
33 Richard, Austen Conant 2:20.40 Bobcat Invite 05/14/22
34 Loynds, Michael Mascoma Valley 2:20.44 Laconia 04/21/22
35 Browne, Nathan Wilton-Lyndeborough 2:20.50 Monadnock 05/06/22
36 Daniels, Ben Hopkinton 2:20.57 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
37 Goodwin, Brendan Winnisquam 2:20.71 Belmont FAT 05/07/22
38 Sturgis, Ivan Portsmouth Christian 2:20.89 Sanborn FAT 05/03/22
39 Smith, Deuce Prospect Mountain 2:22.74 Prospect 05/05/22
40 Crissman, Elisha Woodsville 2:23.57 Conant Mini-Meet Series #4 05/03/22
41 Alajajian, Nathan Conant 2:25.02 Conant Mini-Meet Series #2 04/19/22
42 Osmer, Henry Winnisquam 2:26.58 Belmont FAT 05/07/22
43 O'Brien, Owen Somersworth 2:28.59 Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
44 Dalke, Sam Stevens 2:30.71 Stevens Twilight Meet 05/06/22
45 O'Donnell, Brendan Franklin 2:30.74 Winnisquam 05/10/22
46 Jarvis, Bryce Stevens 2:31.30 Newport Meet 5/2/2022 05/04/22
47 Cauley, Anthony Hopkinton 2:33.33 Black Bear 04/30/22
48 Nero, Isaiah Conant 2:33.52 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
49 Foran, Jesse Inter-Lakes 2:34.11 Newfound 05/14/22
50 McCormick, Greg White Mountains 2:34.67 Berlin 05/07/22
51 Waterman, Sebastian White Mountains 2:35.26 Berlin 05/07/22
52 Johnson, Cole Franklin 2:38.49 Winnisquam 05/10/22
53 Dawson, Chance Moultonborough 2:39.34 Interlakes 04/12/22
54 McPherson, Robert Inter-Lakes 2:56.07 Newfound 05/14/22
Girls 1,600m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Malone, Brianna Portsmouth Christian 5:13.46  
2 O'Reilly, Anna Hopkinton 5:31.24 Gilford 05/10/22
3 Stockwell, Cailey Hopkinton 5:32.04 Gilford 05/10/22
4 Hagen, Alanna Newmarket 5:34.14 Sanborn 05/10/22
5 Bennett, Hannah Hopkinton 5:35.84 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
6 Palmateer, Katie Bishop Brady 5:37.12 Sanborn 04/23/22
7 Ellison, Molly Kearsarge 5:39.00 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
8 Aho, Kylie Conant 5:39.59 Mondo Twilight 05/06/22
9 Stow, Catherine Gilford 5:41.51 Winnisquam FAT 05/03/22
10 Bove, Reese Hopkinton 5:42.05 Belmont 05/07/22
11 Fellows, Taylor Newport 5:50.04 Newport Home 05/02/22
12 Mormando , Neve Conant 5:52.25 Mondo Twilight 05/06/22
13 Gnoza , Amber Conant 5:52.62 Mondo Twilight 05/06/22
14 Chapman, Adah Moultonborough 5:53.34 Laconia 05/12/22
15 Eckhardt, Georgia Gilford 5:59.64 Gilford 05/10/22
16 Walsh, Amelia Hopkinton 5:59.94 Gilford 05/10/22
17 Reynolds, Kendall Campbell 6:00.37 Monadnock FAT 05/06/22
18 Edgerly, Hannah Newmarket 6:00.83 Sanborn 05/03/22
19 Comeau, Kylee Raymond 6:01.86 Sanborn FAT 05/03/22
20 Dowd, Veronica Prospect Mountain 6:04.24 interlakes 04/13/22
21 Lefebvre, Amelia Kearsarge 6:05.04 Doug Sargent 05/07/22
22 Lefebrve, Audrianna Berlin 6:09.59 Berlin, FAT 05/07/22
23 Hall, Alyssa Monadnock 6:09.86 Conant 04/12/22
24 Nero, Bella Conant 6:10.64 HT Converted Belmont 04/30/22
25 Schaumloffel, Emma Mascenic Regional 6:12.12 Monadnock 05/06/22
26 McCusker, Abigayle White Mountains 6:15.51 Berlin 05/07/22
27 Edgren, Rebekah Belmont 6:15.72 Belmont FAT 05/07/22
28 Scharr, Olivia Trinity 6:20.22 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
29 Valle, Ava Kearsarge 6:20.26 Souhegan Home April 8th 04/08/22
30 Fleury, Kailyn Hinsdale 6:20.34 Belmont 04/23/22
31 McKenna, Eilis Newmarket 6:22.11 Sanborn vs HB, Goffstown, Pelham, Epping, Newmarket 05/03/22
32 Nickerson, Gabrielle Portsmouth Christian 6:25.84 Sanborn 05/10/22
33 Lapinsky , Amarah Conant 6:27.49 Mondo Twilight 05/06/22
34 Smith, Amelia Mascenic Regional 6:30.06 Monadnock Twilight Meet 05/06/22
35 Wagner, Skylar Derryfield 6:32.1 Sanborn Meet 05/03/22
36 Shippee, Brielle Mascenic Regional 6:32.45 monadnock 05/06/22
37 Smith, Victoria Mascenic Regional 6:35.36 Monadnock Twilight Meet 05/06/22
38 Cassidy, Ellie Conant 6:36.82 Mondo Twilight 05/06/22
39 Blasingame, Analiese Kearsarge 6:42.74 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
40 Lamont, Eliza Derryfield 6:56.02 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
41 Chimienti, Sophia Mount Royal 6:59.52 Newport Meet 05/02/22
42 Dalke, Tori Stevens 7:09.23 Newport Meet 5/2/2022 05/04/22
43 Max, Emily Winnisquam 7:50.96 Winnisquam FAT 04/20/22
Boys 1,600m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Gandini, Patrick Gilford 4:29.25 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
2 Hill, Mitchell Monadnock 4:31.36  
3 Teeter, Jonas Portsmouth Christian 4:43.90 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
4 Riley, William Belmont 4:47.04 Gilford 05/10/22
5 Somero, Jethro Mascenic Regional 4:47.54 gilford 05/10/22
6 Landry, Brayden Berlin 4:50.70 Newfound Lions Meet 05/16/22
7 Daniels, Ben Hopkinton 4:50.94 Gilford 05/10/22
8 Traffie, Connor Mascenic Regional 4:52.67 Saber Invitational 2022 04/16/22
9 Clarner, Matt Hopkinton 4:55.47 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
10 Simpson, Dennis Prospect Mountain 4:55.64 interlakes 04/13/22
11 Downes, Connor Newfound Regional 4:56.40 Winnisquam 05/03/22
12 O'Shea, Ryan Mascenic Regional 4:57.34 belmont 04/30/22
13 Traffie, Drew Mascenic Regional 4:57.65 Saber Invitational 2022 04/16/22
14 Mormando , John Conant 4:57.84 HT Converted Belmont 04/30/22
15 Lugo, Micheal Hinsdale 4:58.84 Full mile at Mascenic Dirt Track Classic 05/13/22
16 DelGiudice, Luke Kearsarge 4:59.32 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
17 Garzia, Gavin Kearsarge 4:59.97 Stevens Twilight 05/06/22
18 O'Halloran, Luke Portsmouth Christian 5:02.64 Prospect Mtn converted 05/05/22
19 Downes, Ryder Newfound Regional 5:04.56 Newport 04/11/22
20 Currier, Gunner Mascoma Valley 5:04.83  
21 Oakes, John Conant 5:05.0  
22 Weil-Cooley, Abram Inter-Lakes 5:05.34 Interlakes 04/12/22
23 Sawyer, Jacob Conant 5:06.04 HT Converted Belmont 04/30/22
24 Wentworth, Justin White Mountains 5:06.24 Gilford 05/10/22
25 Scharr, Max Trinity 5:06.28 Sanborn Inv 04/23/22
26 Foster, Evan Newfound Regional 5:07.94 Belmont 04/30/22
27 Swain, David Winnisquam 5:08.73 Belmont FAT 05/07/22
28 Tetu, Ben Fall Mountain 5:09.75 KRHS 04/21/22
29 Finlayson, Roman Hopkinton 5:10.86 Winnisquam 05/03/22
30 Forest, Carter Gilford 5:13.54 Gilford 05/10/22
31 Laplume, Benjamin Newfound Regional 5:13.64 Belmont 04/30/22
32 Lencki, Devin Campbell 5:16.79 Souhegan Invite FAT 04/16/22
33 Percey, Eli White Mountains 5:17.44 Gilford 05/10/22
34 Roy, Benjamin Derryfield 5:19.52 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
35 Townsend, Mitchell Gilford 5:19.84 Winnisquam FAT 05/03/22
36 Cramer, Wyatt Raymond 5:20.33 Sanborn FAT 05/03/22
37 Alajajian, Nathan Conant 5:20.77 Mondo Twilight 05/06/22
38 Buffington, Jack Mascoma Valley 5:22.34 Laconia 04/21/22
39 Crissman, Elisha Woodsville 5:24.09 Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet 05/07/22
40 Barrett, James (Nate) Derryfield 5:29.59 Sanborn Home Meet 05/03/22
41 Richard, Austen Conant 5:30.24 Mondo Twilight 05/06/22
42 Waterman, Sebastian White Mountains 5:33.80 Winnisquam 05/03/22
43 Nudd-Homeyer, Issac Inter-Lakes 5:34.14 Interlakes 05/10/22
44 Foran, Jesse Inter-Lakes 5:35.24 Interlakes 04/12/22
45 Farah, Matthew Derryfield 5:37.23 Central Home Meet 05/10/22
46 Oliveri, Marco Inter-Lakes 5:38.34 Interlakes 04/12/22
47 Flinkfelt, Jon Derryfield 5:39.35 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
48 McCormick, Greg White Mountains 5:41.96 Kennett 04/26/22
49 Ferwarda, Mason Hillsboro-Deering 5:45.51 Conant Mini-Meet Series #1 04/12/22
50 Licata, Noel Winnisquam 5:54.34 Winnisquam FAT 05/10/22
51 Johnson, Cole Franklin 6:04.20 Winnisquam 05/03/22
52 Roberts, Caelan Winnisquam 6:29.80 Winnisquam 05/03/22
Girls 3,200m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Palmateer, Katie Bishop Brady 12:02.19 Kearsage 04/13/22
2 Bennett, Hannah Hopkinton 12:11.34 Gilford 05/10/22
3 Stow, Catherine Gilford 12:11.54 Gilford 05/10/22
4 Hagen, Alanna Newmarket 12:34.72 Sanborn Invite 04/23/22
5 Ellison, Molly Kearsarge 12:40.19 Doug Sargent 05/07/22
6 Gnoza , Amber Conant 12:47.88 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
7 Hall, Alyssa Monadnock 12:56.15 Conant 04/19/22
8 Chapman, Adah Moultonborough 13:02.24 Prospect Mountain 05/05/22
9 Reynolds, Kendall Campbell 13:03.81 Conant FAT 04/19/22
10 Moran, Laela Kearsarge 13:26.10 KRHS Meet 04/13/22
11 Dowd, Veronica Prospect Mountain 13:27.28 sanborn fat 04/22/22
12 Harvey, Katelyn Kearsarge 13:37.16 KRHS Meet 04/13/22
13 Nero, Bella Conant 13:38.11 Conant Mini-Meet Series #2 04/19/22
14 Treiss, Cora Berlin 13:44.06 Berlin, FAT 05/07/22
15 Scharr, Olivia Trinity 13:46.29 Winn FAT 05/10/22
16 Lefebrve, Audrianna Berlin 13:46.56 Berlin, FAT 05/07/22
17 Cassidy, Ellie Conant 14:04.67 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
18 Fleury, Kailyn Hinsdale 14:05.09 Winnisquam FAT 05/10/22
19 Shippee, Brielle Mascenic Regional 14:10.64 Conant Mini-Meet Series #2 04/19/22
20 Schaumloffel, Emma Mascenic Regional 14:14.91 Conant Mini-Meet Series #2 04/19/22
21 Lapinsky , Amarah Conant 14:21.35 Conant Mini-Meet Series #2 04/19/22
22 Frenkiewich, Kylin Kearsarge 14:23.42 Stevens Twilight 05/06/22
23 McCusker, Abigayle White Mountains 14:36.17 Berlin 05/07/22
24 Jenness, Chloe Newfound Regional 14:42.39 Berlin 05/07/22
25 Smith, Victoria Mascenic Regional 14:45.78 Conant Mini-Meet Series #2 04/19/22
26 Valle, Ava Kearsarge 14:53.89 KRHS Meet 04/21/22
27 Wagner, Skylar Derryfield 15:01.64 Central Home Meet 05/10/22
Boys 3,200m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Gandini, Patrick Gilford 9:37.09 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
2 Teeter, Jonas Portsmouth Christian 10:02.01 Sanborn vs HB, Goffstown, Pelham, Epping, Newmarket 05/03/22
3 Downes, Connor Newfound Regional 10:23.40 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
4 Tetu, Ben Fall Mountain 10:28.44 Monadnock 05/10/22
5 Frithsen, Ben Fall Mountain 10:31.64 Monadnock 05/10/22
6 Joslyn, Jace Monadnock 10:32.64 Monadnock CVC 05/10/22
7 Traffie, Drew Mascenic Regional 10:36.24 Saber Invitational 2022 04/16/22
8 Somero, Jethro Mascenic Regional 10:37.85 Monadnock Twilight Meet 05/06/22
9 Clarner, Matt Hopkinton 10:40.64 Gilford 05/10/22
10 Traffie, Connor Mascenic Regional 10:43.23 Monadnock Twilight Meet 05/06/22
11 Landry, Brayden Berlin 10:44.18 Kennett 04/26/22
12 Riley, William Belmont 10:46.94 Gilford 05/10/22
13 Scharr, Max Trinity 10:50.76 Sanborn Inv 04/23/22
14 Currier, Gunner Mascoma Valley 11:00.00 KRHS Meet 04/13/22
15 Daniels, Ben Hopkinton 11:06.95 Winnisquam 05/03/22
16 Garzia, Gavin Kearsarge 11:09.52 Stevens Twilight Meet 05/06/22
17 Laplume, Benjamin Newfound Regional 11:11.54 Inter-lakes 05/10/22
18 Foster, Evan Newfound Regional 11:12.83 Bristol Lions 05/14/22
19 Alajajian, Nathan Conant 11:17.34 HT Converted Belmont 04/30/22
20 Lampinen, Carlton Monadnock 11:21.54 Hanover CVC 05/14/22
21 Lencki, Devin Campbell 11:23.93 Conant Mini-Meet Series #2 04/19/22
22 Mormando , John Conant 11:24.33 Conant Mini-Meet Series #2 04/19/22
23 Townsend, Mitchell Gilford 11:38.84 Gilford 05/10/22
24 Crissman, Elisha Woodsville 11:40.64 Laconia 05/12/22
25 Percey, Eli White Mountains 11:47.04 Gilford 05/10/22
26 Barrett, James (Nate) Derryfield 12:04.54 Central Home Meet 05/10/22
27 Waterman, Sebastian White Mountains 12:10.23 Winnisquam 05/03/22
28 Roy, Benjamin Derryfield 12:12.31 Winnisquam Meet 04/20/22
29 Dawson, Chance Moultonborough 12:20.24 Laconia 05/10/22
30 Richard, Austen Conant 12:23.16 Conant Mini-Meet Series #2 04/19/22
31 McCormick, Greg White Mountains 12:23.67 Winnisquam 05/03/22
32 Carruth, Reuben Newfound Regional 12:36.34 Inter-lakes 05/10/22
33 Damato, Joseph Winnisquam 13:07.60 Winnisquam FAT 04/20/22
34 Licata, Noel Winnisquam 13:08.76 Winnisquam 05/03/22
35 Leblanc, Greg Hillsboro-Deering 14:15.54 Winnisquam Regional High School 05/14/22
36 Roberts, Caelan Winnisquam 14:35.01 Winnisquam FAT 04/20/22
Girls 100m Hurdles
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Lovely, Maddox Newport 16.50 CVC finals Fat 05/14/22
2 McKellar, Molly Lu Newfound Regional 17.14 Inter-Lakes 05/10/22
3 Bussell, Kaitlyn Newmarket 17.17 Bobcat Invite 05/14/22
4 Cochran, Kate Kearsarge 17.35 Stevens Twilight Meet 05/06/22
5 Edokpolo, Feranmi Trinity 17.63 Sanborn Inv 04/23/22
6 Messer, Bristol Kearsarge 17.69 Doug Sargent 05/07/22
7 Croteau, Hannah Franklin 17.84 Laconia 05/12/22
8 Bonsaint, Kassidy Somersworth 18.07 Oyster River 05/14/22
9 Kelly, Victoria Winnisquam 18.49 Winnisquam FAT 05/14/22
10 Pelchat, Gwen Berlin 18.64 Belmont 04/23/22
11 Labelle, Audrey Somersworth 18.67 Oyster river 05/14/22
12 Lignos, Sierra Portsmouth Christian 18.72 Sanborn 05/03/22
13 Takantjas, Adeline Belmont 18.74 Belmont FAT 05/07/22
14 Rowell, Annaliese Sunapee 18.94 Newport 05/12/22
15 Minckler, Maddy Stevens 19.05 CVC Championship 5/14 05/16/22
16 Sweet, Annemarie Mount Royal 19.69 Newport Meet 04/11/22
17 Richardson, Lily Inter-Lakes 19.81 Newfound 05/14/22
18 Clarner, Elizabeth Hopkinton 19.84 Belmont 05/07/22
19 Fillebrown, Aspen Belmont 19.94 Belmont 04/30/22
20 Bedell, Emerson White Mountains 20.04 Gilford 05/10/22
21 Trempe, Elena Mascoma Valley 20.44 Laconia 04/21/22
22 Fournier, Cat Raymond 20.44 Sanborn (converted) 05/10/22
23 Simpson, Jillianne Prospect Mountain 20.59 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
24 Lee-Johnson, Crissondra Hopkinton 20.84 Belmont 05/07/22
25 Wooster, Kendra Conant 21.70 conant mini 3 04/26/22
26 Lawrence, Analise Franklin 24.74 Laconia 05/12/22
27 Burke-Smith, Signy Hillsboro-Deering 28.41 Conant Mini-Meet Series #1 04/12/22
28 Power, Vanessa Winnisquam 28.86 Winnisquam 05/10/22
Boys 110m Hurdles
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Geffrard, Tyler Trinity 17.21 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
2 Lorenz, Jack Monadnock 17.21 Hanover CVC 05/14/22
3 Hogan, Peter Mount Royal 17.59 Bristol Lions Meet(Newfound) 05/14/22
4 Poikonen, Austin Conant 17.81 Mondo Twilight 05/06/22
5 Colby, Kaden Conant 17.97 Mondo Twilight 05/06/22
6 LaClair, Kayden Stevens 17.97 CVC Qualifier 5/10 05/12/22
7 Stanchfield, Hunter Kearsarge 18.03 KRHS 4/21 04/21/22
8 Berry, Mitchell Belmont 18.27 KRHS Meet 04/13/22
9 Malek, Aiden Gilford 18.54 Belmont 04/23/22
10 Menard, Evan Kearsarge 18.54 Newfound 05/14/22
11 Beaulieu, Elijah White Mountains 18.54 Gilford 05/10/22
12 Lombara, Gavin Monadnock 18.64 Monadnock CVC 05/10/22
13 Van Lingen, Quinn Newfound Regional 18.74 Belmont 04/30/22
14 Bibeau, Jacob Monadnock 19.31 Monadnock Twilight Meet 05/06/22
15 Nylund, Jackson Hopkinton 19.47 Gilford 05/10/22
16 Edmonds, Justin Campbell 19.48 Saber Invitational 2022 04/16/22
17 Krupnik, Cayden Gilford 19.76 Winnisquam FAT 05/14/22
18 Pursley, Ethan Prospect Mountain 20.14 sanborn fat 04/23/22
19 Sistachs, Ruben Wilton-Lyndeborough 20.23 Conant 04/12/22
20 Barker, Isaiah Hinsdale 20.26 Monadnock Twilight Meet 05/06/22
21 Cloutier, Quinton Kearsarge 20.78 KRHS Meet 04/21/22
22 Kucera, Calvin Moultonborough 23.34 Laconia 05/12/22
Girls 300m Hurdles
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Lovely, Maddox Newport 50.09 CVC North- Fat 05/10/22
2 Paul, Stacia Newfound Regional 50.44 Belmont 04/30/22
3 Pelchat, Gwen Berlin 52.21 Newfound Lions 05/16/22
4 Lignos, Sierra Portsmouth Christian 53.56 Sanborn 05/03/22
5 Takantjas, Adeline Belmont 53.66 Belmont FAT 05/07/22
6 Toscano, Emma Monadnock 54.42 Hanover CVC 05/14/22
7 Minckler, Maddy Stevens 54.96 CVC Qualifier 5/10 05/12/22
8 Wimer, Ellie Kearsarge 55.02 Lions Club Newfound 05/14/22
9 Edokpolo, Feranmi Trinity 55.06 Sanborn Inv 04/23/22
10 Glidden, Soraya Newfound Regional 55.34 Inter-Lakes 05/10/22
11 Messer, Bristol Kearsarge 55.38 Sanborn 04/23/22
12 Paquette, Alyssa Stevens 55.76 Stevens Twilight Meet 05/06/22
13 Lefebvre, Amelia Kearsarge 55.82 KRHS 04/13/22
14 Kelly, Victoria Winnisquam 55.99 Winnisquam FAT 05/14/22
15 Clarner, Elizabeth Hopkinton 56.14 Sanborn 04/23/22
16 MacDonald, Elle Newfound Regional 56.34 Newport 04/11/22
17 Sweet, Annemarie Mount Royal 56.72 Belmont 04/30/22
18 Fillebrown, Aspen Belmont 57.34 Gilford 05/10/22
19 Martin, Paige Hopkinton 57.54 Gilford 05/10/22
20 Cummings, Margaret Prospect Mountain 57.79 sanborn fat 04/23/22
21 Treiss, Cora Berlin 58.44 Berlin, FAT 05/07/22
22 Davis, Shiane Hinsdale 58.46 Winnisquam FAT 05/10/22
23 Kimball, Brook Gilford 58.64 Belmont 04/23/22
24 Nickerson, Gabrielle Portsmouth Christian 58.64 Sanborn 05/10/22
25 Richardson, Lily Inter-Lakes 59.54 Interlakes 04/12/22
26 Bedell, Emerson White Mountains 59.76 Winnisquam 05/03/22
27 Simpson, Jillianne Prospect Mountain 59.9 interlakes 04/13/22
28 Dapice, Florence Hopkinton 1:00.94 Gilford 05/10/22
29 Hopper, Evelyn Hopkinton 1:01.04 Gilford 05/10/22
30 Genakos, Vanessa Gilford 1:01.24 Belmont 04/23/22
31 Wooster, Kendra Conant 1:04.25 Mondo Twilight 05/06/22
32 Leray, Jetta Monadnock 1:07.81 Sanborn 04/23/22
33 Power, Vanessa Winnisquam 1:12.90 Winnisquam 05/10/22
Boys 300m Hurdles
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Lorenz, Jack Monadnock 42.94 Monadnock Twilight 05/06/22
2 Poikonen, Austin Conant 44.51 Conant Mini-Meet Series #4 05/03/22
3 Cahill, Maddox Sunapee 44.52 Newport, NH 05/12/22
4 Geffrard, Tyler Trinity 44.67 Winn FAT 05/10/22
5 Malek, Aiden Gilford 44.92 Winnisquam FAT 05/14/22
6 Edmonds, Justin Campbell 45.48 Conant Mini-Meet Series #4 05/03/22
7 Wilkinson, Eric Newport 45.54 CVC Finals FAt 05/14/22
8 Hogan, Peter Mount Royal 45.98 Newport/Sunapee Meet 05/12/22
9 Haddocks, Nicholas Gilford 46.24 Gilford 05/10/22
10 Berry, Mitchell Belmont 46.31 Winn FAT 05/03/22
11 Chambers, Dylan Stevens 46.65 Newport Meet 5/2/2022 05/04/22
12 Lombara, Gavin Monadnock 46.96 Hanover CVC 05/14/22
13 Colby, Kaden Conant 46.98 Mondo Twilight 05/06/22
14 Stengle, Dominic Monadnock 47.74 Monadnock Twilight 05/06/22
15 Siagian, Nick Somersworth 47.76 Sanborn FAT 04/23/22
16 Menard, Evan Kearsarge 47.78 Sanborn Invite  
17 Ball, Kevin Hopkinton 48.24 Gilford 05/10/22
18 Barker, Isaiah Hinsdale 48.64 Monadnock Twilight Meet 05/06/22
19 Beaulieu, Elijah White Mountains 48.69 Berlin 05/07/22
20 Sistachs, Ruben Wilton-Lyndeborough 49.98 Conant 05/03/22
21 Bibeau, Jacob Monadnock 50.52 keene fresh/soph 05/07/22
22 Pursley, Ethan Prospect Mountain 50.62 samborn fat 04/23/22
23 Genes , Devin Stevens 50.70 Stevens Twilight Meet 05/06/22
24 Krupnik, Cayden Gilford 51.46 Winnisquam FAT 05/03/22
25 Nylund, Jackson Hopkinton 52.55 Winnisquam 05/02/22
26 Talamini, Thomas Newfound Regional 54.64 Newport 04/11/22
27 O'Donnell, Brendan Franklin 57.76 Winnisquam 05/03/22
Girls 4 x 100m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Belmont A 53.34 Gilford 05/10/22
2 Stevens A 53.81 CVC Championship Hanover 05/14/22
3 Newfound Regional A 54.09 Bristol Lions 05/14/22
4 Newmarket A 54.10 Bobcat Invite 05/14/22
5 Newport A 55.22 Newport Fat 04/11/22
6 Prospect Mountain A 55.44 Prospect 05/05/22
7 Hopkinton A 55.44 Gilford 05/10/22
8 Kearsarge A 55.68 KRHS 04/13/22
9 Laconia A 55.74 Gilford 05/10/22
10 Inter-Lakes A 56.18 Winnisquam 05/03/22
11 Gilford A 56.66 Winnisquam FAT 05/14/22
12 Trinity A 56.75 Clipper Relays 05/05/22
13 Winnisquam A 57.09 Winnisquam FAT 05/14/22
14 Raymond A 57.94 Sanborn (converted) 05/10/22
15 Somersworth A 58.05  
16 Sunapee A 58.14 Winnisquam 05/09/22
17 Conant A 58.22 Mondo Twilight 05/06/22
18 Mascoma Valley A 58.84  
19 Woodsville A 1:01.94 Belmont 05/07/22
20 Fall Mountain A 1:03.12 Hanover 05/14/22
21 Hinsdale A 1:03.14 Conant Mini Meet #4 05/03/22
22 Franklin A 1:05.14 Newfound 04/16/22
Boys 4 x 100m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Kearsarge A 45.59 Stevens Twilight 05/06/22
2 Trinity A 45.64  
3 Stevens A 45.9 Newport High School 04/11/22
4 Bishop Brady A 45.99 Sanborn 04/23/22
5 Conant A 46.61 Conant mini 4 05/03/22
6 Monadnock A 46.96 CVC Championship 2022 05/14/22
7 Laconia A 47.24 Gilford 05/10/22
8 Newmarket A 47.34 Bobcat Invite 05/14/22
9 Belmont A 47.68 Winn FAT 05/03/22
10 Newport A 47.87 CVC Finals Fat 05/14/22
11 Fall Mountain A 47.88 Hanover 05/14/22
12 Somersworth A 47.93 Belmont FAT 05/07/22
13 Mascoma Valley A 48.03  
14 Winnisquam A 48.22 Winnisquam FAT 05/10/22
15 Campbell A 48.45 Souhegan Invite FAT 04/16/22
16 Hopkinton A 48.79 Black Bear 04/30/22
17 Portsmouth Christian A 49.24 Sanborn converted 05/10/22
18 Woodsville A 49.24 Prospect Mtn. 05/05/22
19 Raymond A 49.48 Bobcat Invite 05/14/22
20 Gilford A 49.58 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
21 Newfound Regional A 49.83 Bristol Lions 05/14/22
22 Franklin A 51.24 Newfound 04/16/22
Girls 4 x 400m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Newmarket A 4:26.62 Clipper Relays 05/05/22
2 Kearsarge A 4:28.18 Lions Club Newfound 05/14/22
3 Hopkinton A 4:29.42 Winnisquam 05/03/22
4 Conant A 4:35.92 Mondo Twilight 05/06/22
5 Campbell A 4:41.34 Souhegan Invite FAT 04/16/22
6 Newfound Regional A 4:43.24 Corneliusen Relays 04/16/22
7 Laconia A 4:46.45 Gilford 05/10/22
8 Portsmouth Christian A 4:46.54 Sanborn converted 05/10/22
9 Stevens A 4:48.34 Newport 04/12/22
10 Raymond A 4:49.44 Sanborn (converted) 05/10/22
11 Belmont A 4:50.91 Winn FAT 05/14/22
12 Prospect Mountain A 4:52.54 Prospect 05/05/22
13 Gilford A 4:53.58 Winnisquam FAT 05/03/22
14 Moultonborough A 4:55.54 Interlakes 04/12/22
15 Winnisquam A 5:06.94 Black Bear 2022 04/30/22
16 Mascenic Regional A 5:25.43 conant 05/03/22
Boys 4 x 400m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Conant A 3:37.45 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
2 Monadnock A 3:42.31 CVC Championship 2022 05/14/22
3 Campbell A 3:45.99 Milford FAT 05/14/22
4 Inter-Lakes A 3:46.59 Winnisquam 05/03/22
5 Gilford A 3:46.84 Winnisquam FAT 05/03/22
6 Prospect Mountain A 3:53.24 Prospect 05/05/22
7 Newmarket A 3:53.32 Bobcat Invite 05/14/22
8 Newport A 3:53.44 Stevens twilight 05/08/22
9 Somersworth A 3:54.41 Belmont FAT 05/07/22
10 Raymond A 3:55.07 Belmont FAT 05/07/22
11 Trinity A 3:56.01 Belmont FAT 05/07/22
12 Winnisquam A 3:57.46 Winnisquam FAT 05/10/22
13 Portsmouth Christian A 3:58.64 Prospect Mtn converted 05/05/22
14 Kearsarge A 3:59.49 KRHS Meet 04/13/22
15 Hopkinton A 4:02.02 Belmont 05/07/22
16 Franklin A 4:08.04 Newfound 04/16/22
17 Fall Mountain A 4:09.03 Hanover 05/14/22
18 Newfound Regional A 4:13.80 Bristol Lions 05/14/22
Girls 4 x 800m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Newmarket A 10:13.59 Clipper Relays 05/05/22
2 Hopkinton A 10:29.44 Sanborn 04/23/22
3 Conant A 10:55.97 Conant mini 1 04/12/22
4 Gilford A 11:24.29 Berlin FAT 07/07/22
5 Stevens A 11:40.3  
6 Mascenic Regional A 11:44.48 conant 04/26/22
7 Newfound Regional A 11:45.74 Bristol Lions 05/14/22
8 Prospect Mountain A 11:48.36 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
9 Raymond A 12:00.14 Belmont FAT 05/07/22
10 Kearsarge A 12:55.17 KRHS Meet 04/13/22
Boys 4 x 800m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Mascenic Regional A 8:53.18 monadnock 05/06/22
2 Conant A 9:11.8  
3 Gilford A 9:23.66 Berlin 05/07/22
4 Newfound Regional A 9:29.34 Corneliusen Relays 04/16/22
5 Prospect Mountain A 9:31.24 Prospect 05/05/22
6 Hopkinton A 9:40.34 Belmont 05/07/22
7 Kearsarge A 9:49.97 KRHS Meet 04/13/22
8 Winnisquam A 9:50.24  
9 Belmont A 9:57.96 Winn FAT 05/14/22
10 Mascoma Valley A 10:05.86 KRHS Meet 04/13/22
11 Franklin A 10:20 Newfound 04/16/22
12 Bishop Brady A 10:24.60 Sanborn FAT 04/23/22
13 Hinsdale A 10:30.0 Monadnock FAT 05/06/22
14 Fall Mountain A 10:42.69 Hanover 05/14/22
Girls High Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Lovely, Maddox Newport 4'  11" Sunapee at Newport 05/12/22
2 Lefebvre, Amelia Kearsarge 4'  10" 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
3 Bohlmann, Malina Newfound Regional 4'  10" Winnisquam 05/03/22
4 Bussell, Kaitlyn Newmarket 4'  10" Sanborn 05/10/22
5 Norwesh, Allie Trinity 4'  10" Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet 05/07/22
6 Cochran, Kate Kearsarge 4'  8" Lions Club Meet Newfound 05/14/22
7 MacDonald, Elle Newfound Regional 4'  6" Winnisquam 05/03/22
8 McConologue, Elsa Newfound Regional 4'  6" Inter-Lakes 05/10/22
9 Salmons, Adelyn Portsmouth Christian 4'  6" Sanborn 05/10/22
10 Reynolds, Gretchen Newfound Regional 4'  6" Winnisquam 05/03/22
11 Whiteman, Katelyn Somersworth 4'  4" Newfound Relays 04/16/22
12 Lee, Jasmyne Hopkinton 4'  4" Winnisquam 05/03/22
13 Simpson, Jillianne Prospect Mountain 4'  4" Prospect Mtn 04/13/21
14 Austin, Mika Newfound Regional 4'  4" Inter-Lakes 05/10/22
15 Poole, Alexis Winnisquam 4'  2" Winnisquam 05/03/22
16 Tenters, Emma Conant 4'  2"  
17 Daniels, Annie Hopkinton 4'  2" Winnisquam 05/03/22
18 Vaillancourt, Mackenzie Mascenic Regional 4'  2" Monadnock Twilight Meet 05/06/22
19 Bedell, Emerson White Mountains 4'  2" Winnisquam 05/03/22
20 Gallego-Aldecoa, Sofia Stevens 4'  2" Sunapee Meet 5/12 05/14/22
21 Boelig, Jordan Winnisquam 4'  0" Winnisquam FAT 04/20/22
22 Cornish, Mallory Newport 4'  0" Kearsarge 04/13/22
23 Johnson, Lily Franklin 4'  0" Prospect Mountain 05/05/22
24 LaBrecque, Raynah Franklin 3'  8" KRHS Meet 04/21/22
25 Lenahan, Paige Hinsdale 3'  8" Conant Mini-Meet Series #4 05/03/22
Boys High Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Sawyer, Ben Conant 6'  1" Bobcat Invite 05/14/22
2 Elliott, Brady Fall Mountain 6'  0" Stevens Twilight Meet 05/06/22
3 Ingram, Malaki Newfound Regional 5'  10" Bristol Lions 05/14/22
4 McHugh, Austin Campbell 5'  10" Miflord FAT 05/14/22
5 Edokpolo, Rere Trinity 5'  10" Winn 05/10/22
6 Donahue, Aidan Winnisquam 5'  10" Winnisquam FAT 05/14/22
7 Hogan, Peter Mount Royal 5'  8" Newport/Sunapee Meet 05/12/22
8 Fellows, Aaron Newport 5'  8"  
9 Jewell, Kaden Belmont 5'  8" Winn FAT 05/14/22
10 Nagle, Jordan Conant 5'  8" Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
11 Zock, August Kearsarge 5'  6" KRHS 4/13/22  
12 Stanchfield, Hunter Kearsarge 5'  6" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
13 Guillory, Dante Somersworth 5'  6" Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet 05/07/22
14 Dion, Dalton Newfound Regional 5'  6" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
15 Beaulieu, Elijah White Mountains 5'  6" Berlin 05/07/22
16 Jock, Matthew Woodsville 5'  6" Prospect mountain 05/04/22
17 Dilullo, Nik Pittsfield 5'  4"  
18 Haddocks, Nicholas Gilford 5'  4" Gilford 05/10/22
19 Marland, Marcus Franklin 5'  2" Winnisquam 05/10/22
20 Wildes, Jonathan Fall Mountain 5'  2" KRHS 04/21/22
21 Siagian, Nick Somersworth 5'  2" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
22 Vitello, Ethan Conant 5'  2" Conant Mini-Meet Series #4 05/03/22
23 Loynds, Michael Mascoma Valley 5'  2" KRHS Meet 04/13/22
24 Nagle, Jared Conant 5'  2" Conant Mini-Meet Series #4 05/03/22
25 Finlayson, Roman Hopkinton 5'  2" Winnisquam 05/03/22
26 Tanuvasa, Deacon Hopkinton 5'  2" Belmont 05/07/22
27 LaClair, Kayden Stevens 5'  2" Sunapee Meet 5/12 05/14/22
28 Genes , Devin Stevens 5'  1" CVC Championship 5/14 05/16/22
29 Cote, Luke Winnisquam 5'  0" Winnisquam FAT 04/20/22
30 Yap, Alan Bishop Brady 5'  0" Belmont 04/30/22
31 Braun, Dylan Hillsboro-Deering 5'  0" Conant Mini-Meet Series #4 05/03/22
32 Belisle, Lucas Stevens 4'  11" Sunapee Meet 5/12 05/14/22
33 Randall, John White Mountains 4'  10" Berlin 05/07/22
34 Booth, Ari Winnisquam 4'  6" Newfound Relays 04/16/22
35 Poikonen, Austin Conant 4'  6" Conant mini 4 05/03/22
36 Gregory, Noah Hopkinton 4'  6" Winnisquam 05/03/22
37 Gasque, Devin Inter-Lakes 4'  4" Interlakes 04/12/22
Girls Pole Vault
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Mooney, Taylor Newfound Regional 7'  6" Winnisquam 05/03/22
2 Bohlmann, Malina Newfound Regional 7'  6" Inter-lakes 05/10/22
3 Zick, Cassandra Newfound Regional 7'  0" Winnisquam 05/03/22
4 Ulwick, Mikayla Newfound Regional 7'  0" Inter-lakes 05/10/22
5 Frenkiewich, Ayla Kearsarge 6'  6"  
6 Shute, Abby Gilford 6'  6" Gilford 05/10/22
7 Kimball, Brook Gilford 6'  0" Winnisquam FAT 05/03/22
8 Power, Vanessa Winnisquam 5'  6" Winnisquam 05/14/22
Boys Pole Vault
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Dion, Dalton Newfound Regional 10'  0" Winnisquam 05/03/22
2 Beaulieu, Elijah White Mountains 10'  0" Winnisquam 05/03/22
3 Zock, August Kearsarge 9'  6" KRHS 4/13/22 04/13/22
4 Haddocks, Anthony Gilford 9'  6" Winnisquam FAT 05/03/22
5 Ehmann, Jack Newfound Regional 9'  6" Inter-lakes 05/10/22
6 Reynolds, Keegan Campbell 9'  0" Monadnock FAT 05/06/22
7 Lotito, Joseph Monadnock 8'  7" Hanover CVC 05/14/22
8 Bednaz, William Newfound Regional 8'  6" Winnisquam 05/03/22
9 Huckins, Jeffery Newfound Regional 8'  0" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
10 Allen, Joey Campbell 8'  0" Saber Invitational 2022 04/16/22
11 Brahan, Andrew Kearsarge 8'  0" Lions Club Meet Newfound 05/14/22
12 Gauthier, Aemon Winnisquam 8'  0" Winnisquam FAT 05/14/22
13 Joslyn, Jace Monadnock 7'  10" CVC South Qualifier At MRHS 05/10/22
14 Talamini, Thomas Newfound Regional 7'  6" Winnisquam 05/03/22
15 Goodwin, Patrick Winnisquam 7'  6" Winnisquam 05/10/22
16 Swain, David Winnisquam 7'  6" Winnisquam FAT 05/14/22
17 Sanborn, Samuel Newfound Regional 7'  0" Winnisquam 05/03/22
18 Bondaz, Aiden Gilford 7'  0" Gilford 05/10/22
19 Goodwin, Brendan Winnisquam 7'  0" Winnisquam 05/10/22
20 Osmer, Henry Winnisquam 6'  6" Winnisquam FAT 05/14/22
21 Wolpin, Benjamin Gilford 6'  6" Winnisquam FAT 05/14/22
Girls Long Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Houle, Ava Campbell 16'  10" Milford FAT 05/14/22
2 Hall, Grace Hopkinton 16'  3.75" Belmont 05/07/22
3 Bohlmann, Malina Newfound Regional 16'  3" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
4 Winslow, Emma Belmont 15'  5" Kearsarge 04/13/22
5 Harris, Sara Inter-Lakes 15'  3" Interlakes 05/10/22
6 Norwesh, Allie Trinity 15'  2.25" Belmont 05/07/22
7 Chirichella, Liliana Monadnock 14'  11.25" CVC South Qualifier At MRHS 05/10/22
8 Fellows, Taylor Newport 14'  10" CVC finals 05/14/22
9 Brogan, Madison Somersworth 14'  7.75" Oyster river 05/14/22
10 Watson, Talia Belmont 14'  6.5" Belmont FAT 05/07/22
11 McCarthy, Alissa Inter-Lakes 14'  5.5" Belmont 05/07/22
12 Gonyea, Heather Conant 14'  5"  
13 DuBois, Sarah Moultonborough 14'  5" Interlakes 04/12/22
14 Gallego-Aldecoa, Sofia Stevens 14'  3.5" Sunapee Meet 5/12 05/14/22
15 McKellar, Laurel Newfound Regional 14'  1.5" Belmont 04/30/22
16 Bronkema, Grace Somersworth 14'  1.25" Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet 05/07/22
17 Davis, Shiane Hinsdale 14'  1" Winnisquam FAT 05/10/22
18 Fournier, Cat Raymond 13'  11" Sanborn 05/10/22
19 Bruzgis, Sophia Fall Mountain 13'  8.5" Hanover 05/14/22
20 Slack, Amelia Sunapee 13'  8.5" Newport, NH 05/12/22
21 Santiago, Gabby Newmarket 13'  8.25" Bobcat Invite 05/14/22
22 Cochran, Kate Kearsarge 13'  7.75" Souhegan Home April 8th 04/08/22
23 Pollari, Vanessa Sunapee 13'  7.5" Winnisquam 05/09/22
24 Johnson, D'Aleczandra Hopkinton 13'  6" Belmont 05/07/22
25 Webster, Lily Winnisquam 13'  6" Winnisquam FAT 05/14/22
26 Hilliard, Maisie Woodsville 13'  5.5" Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet 05/07/22
27 Poole, Alexis Winnisquam 13'  5" Winnisquam 05/10/22
28 Whitcomb, Victoria White Mountains 13'  4" Berlin 05/07/22
29 Tschudin, Liz Sunapee 13'  2"  
30 Wernig, Addy Gilford 13'  1" Winnisquam FAT 05/14/22
31 Messer, Bristol Kearsarge 13'  0.75" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
32 Paquette, Alyssa Stevens 13'  0.5" CVC Qualifier 5/10 05/12/22
33 Harvey, Katelyn Kearsarge 13'  0" KRHS Meet 04/13/22
34 Achenbach, Estelle Inter-Lakes 12'  11.25" Belmont 05/07/22
35 Figal, Joar Stevens 12'  5.5" CVC Qualifier 5/10 05/12/22
36 Bowers, Sydney Monadnock 12'  3.75" Sanborn 04/23/22
37 Boelig, Jordan Winnisquam 12'  2.75" Winnsiquam 05/10/22
38 Tewksbury, Briana Fall Mountain 12'  1.75" Monadnock 05/10/22
39 Mason, Abigail White Mountains 12'  1.25" Gilford 05/10/22
40 Bedell, Emerson White Mountains 11'  10" Kennett 04/26/22
41 Max, Emily Winnisquam 11'  8" Winnisquam 05/10/22
42 Whisman, Alejandra Hillsboro-Deering 11'  7" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
43 Edwardson, Ella Winnisquam 11'  3" Winnisquam 05/10/22
44 Roache, Ashlee Winnisquam 10'  11" Winnisquam FAT 05/14/22
45 Smith, Isabella Fall Mountain 10'  10.25" KRHS 04/21/22
46 Sangster, Hannah Wilton-Lyndeborough 10'  10" Monadnock 05/06/22
47 Manning, Madeline Fall Mountain 10'  9.25" Newport 04/11/22
Boys Long Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Sawyer, Ben Conant 20'  8" Conant Mini-Meet Series #1 04/12/22
2 Vitello, Ethan Conant 20'  7" Bobcat Invite 05/14/22
3 Gentchos, Joshua Bishop Brady 19'  8" Oyster River FAT 05/14/22
4 Messenger, Cameron Sunapee 19'  5" Newport 05/02/22
5 Edokpolo, Rere Trinity 19'  4" Winn 05/10/22
6 Sarkis, Sammy Woodsville 19'  3" Interlakes 04/13/22
7 O'Shea, Ryan Mascenic Regional 19'  0" belmont 04/30/22
8 Williams, Josh Mascoma Valley 19'  0" Laconia HS 04/21/22
9 McHugh, Austin Campbell 19'  0" Milford FAT 05/14/22
10 Davis, JJ Kearsarge 18'  11.5" 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
11 Haddocks, Anthony Gilford 18'  11.5" Gilford 05/10/22
12 Lorenz, Jack Monadnock 18'  10" Monadnock Twilight Meet 05/06/22
13 Elliott, Brady Fall Mountain 18'  9" Hanover 05/14/22
14 Jewell, Kaden Belmont 18'  8" Winn FAT 05/14/22
15 Malek, Aiden Gilford 18'  5" Belmont 04/23/22
16 Wildes, Jonathan Fall Mountain 18'  4.5" Monadnock 05/10/22
17 Wibowo, Nate Portsmouth Christian 18'  4.5" Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
18 Emery, Garrett Woodsville 18'  4" Belmont 05/07/22
19 Ellsworth, Thomas Hopkinton 18'  3.5" Sanborn 04/23/22
20 Cosco, David Campbell 18'  3" Milford FAT 05/14/22
21 Worrell, Seth Somersworth 18'  1.25" Prospect Mountain 05/05/22
22 Sheppard, Tayshawn Somersworth 17'  9"  
23 Ingram, Malaki Newfound Regional 17'  8" Inter-Lakes 05/10/22
24 Yap, Alan Bishop Brady 17'  7.75" Oyster River 05/14/22
25 Jarvis, Ethan Monadnock 17'  7" Sanborn 04/23/22
26 Couitt, Aidan Newport 17'  6"  
27 Shephard, Dezmyn Somersworth 17'  4.5"  
28 Goodwin, Justin Hinsdale 17'  4" Monadnock 05/06/22
29 Sturgis, Ivan Portsmouth Christian 17'  4" Sanborn--May 10 05/10/22
30 LaClair, Kayden Stevens 17'  4" KRHS Meet 04/21/22
31 Montoya, Juan Belmont 17'  4" Winn FAT 05/14/22
32 Cadreact, Eric Woodsville 17'  3" Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet 05/07/22
33 Kamann, Tristan Inter-Lakes 17'  1.5" Interlakes 04/12/22
34 Kelly, Lukas Somersworth 17'  1" Oyster river 05/14/22
35 Gilmore, Logan Mascoma Valley 17'  1"  
36 Wiley, Matt Bishop Brady 17'  0.5" MV 05/12/22
37 Harper, Joe Raymond 17'  0" Sanborn FAT 05/03/22
38 Oliveri, Marco Inter-Lakes 16'  11" Newfound 05/14/22
39 Nagle, Jared Conant 16'  7" Conant Mini-Meet Series #3 04/26/22
40 Nagle, Jordan Conant 16'  7" Conant Mini-Meet Series #3 04/26/22
41 Wentworth, Justin White Mountains 16'  6.5" Gilford 05/10/22
42 Graves, Asher Franklin 16'  6" KRHS Meet 04/21/22
43 Jespersen-Pecor, Cameron Mascoma Valley 16'  6" Belmont 04/30/22
44 Young, Jaden Portsmouth Christian 16'  5.75" Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
45 Bernard, Brandon Monadnock 16'  5.5" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
46 Colby, Kaden Conant 16'  3" Conant Mini-Meet Series #1 04/12/22
47 Genes , Devin Stevens 16'  1.5" CVC Qualifier 5/10 05/12/22
48 Pham, Victor Winnisquam 16'  1.5" Winnisquam 05/10/22
49 Lavoie, Nathan Winnisquam 15'  10.75" Belmont FAT 05/07/22
50 LaClair, Hunter Kearsarge 15'  9.5" Doug Sargent 05/07/22
51 Guzman, Rihosque Hillsboro-Deering 15'  7" Conant Mini-Meet Series #1 04/12/22
52 La Rose, Harry Mount Royal 15'  1" Newport/Sunapee Meet 05/12/22
53 Flynn, Marcus Fall Mountain 15'  0.5" Monadnock 05/10/22
54 Cutter, Bronson Conant 14'  9" Conant Mini-Meet Series #3 04/26/22
55 Sistachs, Ruben Wilton-Lyndeborough 14'  7" Conant 04/12/22
56 Wyman, Austin Monadnock 14'  4" Conant Mini-Meet Series #1 04/12/22
57 Nero, Isaiah Conant 14'  0" Belmont 04/30/22
58 Loughnane, Shea White Mountains 13'  10" Pelham 04/16/22
59 Johnson, Cole Franklin 13'  7" KRHS 04/13/22
60 Brown, Jayden Hillsboro-Deering 13'  6" Conant Mini-Meet Series #1 04/12/22
61 Lane, Logan Hillsboro-Deering 12'  5.5" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
62 Pond, Blake Stevens 12'  4.5" Away Meet 04/11/22
63 LaLiberte, Carter Winnisquam 10'  9.5" Winnisquam FAT 05/14/22
Girls Triple Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Hall, Grace Hopkinton 35'  2" Belmont 05/07/22
2 DuBois, Sarah Moultonborough 34'  1" Laconia 05/12/22
3 Bronkema, Grace Somersworth 32'  8" Dover vs Timberlane, Somersworth 04/13/22
4 Harris, Sara Inter-Lakes 32'  2.5" Belmont 05/07/22
5 Fellows, Taylor Newport 32'  1" Sunapee at Newport 05/12/22
6 Edgren, Jada Belmont 32'  0.5" Gilford 05/10/22
7 Houle, Ava Campbell 31'  8.25" Conant Mini-Meet Series #4 05/03/22
8 Bruzgis, Sophia Fall Mountain 31'  6.5" CVC Championship 2022 05/14/22
9 Bove, Reese Hopkinton 30'  10" 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
10 Takantjas, Adeline Belmont 29'  11" Belmont FAT 05/07/22
11 Bohlmann, Malina Newfound Regional 29'  10.5" Belmont 04/30/22
12 Pollari, Vanessa Sunapee 29'  6" Winnisquam 05/09/22
13 McKellar, Laurel Newfound Regional 29'  4" Belmont 04/30/22
14 Lutz, Jenney Mascoma Valley 29'  3" Winnisquam 05/10/22
15 Paquette, Alyssa Stevens 29'  2" CVC Qualifier 5/10 05/12/22
16 Joe, Madison Newmarket 29'  2" Bobcat Invite 05/14/22
17 Davis, Shiane Hinsdale 28'  10" Winnisquam FAT 05/10/22
18 Bussell, Kaitlyn Newmarket 28'  6" Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
19 Deluca, Ashlynn Laconia 28'  4.5" Laconia 05/12/22
20 Dozois, Maddie Campbell 28'  4" Milford FAT 05/14/22
21 Hoegler, Lily Kearsarge 27'  3.5" KRHS 04/21/22
22 Achenbach, Estelle Inter-Lakes 27'  0.5" Newfound 05/14/22
23 Liakas, Madison Belmont 27'  0" Winn FAT 05/14/22
24 Mueller, Rebecca Belmont 26'  9" Belmont 05/10/22
25 Whiteman, Katelyn Somersworth 26'  1" Dover vs Timberlane, Somersworth 04/13/22
26 Tewksbury, Briana Fall Mountain 25'  11" Newport 05/02/22
Boys Triple Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Vitello, Ethan Conant 43'  1.25" Bobcat Invite 05/14/22
2 Haddocks, Anthony Gilford 40'  3.25" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
3 Elliott, Brady Fall Mountain 40'  0" CVC Championship 2022 05/14/22
4 Jewell, Kaden Belmont 39'  8" Gilford 05/10/22
5 Shephard, Dezmyn Somersworth 39'  7" Oyster river 05/14/22
6 Gentchos, Joshua Bishop Brady 38'  8.5" MV FAT 05/12/22
7 Sheppard, Tayshawn Somersworth 38'  5.5" Oyster river 05/14/22
8 Sarkis, Sammy Woodsville 38'  4.75" Laconia 05/12/22
9 Wildes, Jonathan Fall Mountain 38'  2" Monadnock 05/10/22
10 Brown, Owen Inter-Lakes 37'  11" Interlakes 05/10/22
11 Emery, Garrett Woodsville 37'  9" Interlakes 04/13/22
12 Montoya, Juan Belmont 37'  7" Winn FAT 05/14/22
13 Ingram, Malaki Newfound Regional 37'  7" Bristol Lions 05/14/22
14 Nagle, Jordan Conant 37'  1.5" Mondo Twilight 05/06/22
15 Pham, Victor Winnisquam 36'  11" Winnisquam 05/10/22
16 Robdau, Lucas Winnisquam 36'  8" Winnisquam FAT 05/14/22
17 Dilullo, Nik Pittsfield 36'  3"  
18 Tschudin, Matt Sunapee 35'  7.5" Newport, NH 05/12/22
19 Morrison, Leighton Winnisquam 35'  6.75" 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
20 Siagian, Nick Somersworth 35'  4.75" Oyster river 05/14/22
21 Vendt, Matt Hopkinton 35'  0" Black Bear 04/30/22
22 Genes , Devin Stevens 34'  10" Sunapee Meet 5/12 05/14/22
23 Goodwin, Justin Hinsdale 34'  9" Winnisquam 05/10/22
24 Lugo, Micheal Hinsdale 34'  9" Winnisquam 05/10/22
25 Kelly, Lukas Somersworth 34'  6" 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
26 DeFelice, Stevie Mascoma Valley 34'  5" Belmont 04/30/22
27 Cooper, Kegan Laconia 34'  4.75" Laconia 05/12/22
28 Davis, JJ Kearsarge 34'  4" KRHS Meet 04/21/22
29 Foster, Evan Newfound Regional 33'  11.75" Inter-lakes 05/10/22
30 Flynn, Marcus Fall Mountain 33'  9.5" Monadnock 05/10/22
Girls Shot Put
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Huckins, Paulina Newfound Regional 37'  5" Inter-lakes 05/10/22
2 Shinnlinger, Opal Mascoma Valley 36'  9" Newport 05/02/22
3 McKellar, Molly Lu Newfound Regional 32'  10.5" Bristol Lions 05/14/22
4 Nicholson, Lena Newmarket 29'  10" Pelham Invite 04/16/22
5 Manning, Madeline Fall Mountain 29'  5" Newport 04/11/22
6 Bonneau, Jenna Stevens 29'  4.5" CVC Qualifier 5/10 05/12/22
7 Bronkema, Grace Somersworth 29'  3" Prospect Mountain 05/05/22
8 Locke, Charlize Prospect Mountain 28'  5.75" Winnisquam 05/10/22
9 Robert, Isadora Newfound Regional 28'  2.25" Bristol Lions 05/14/22
10 Proper, Sierra Fall Mountain 27'  6" Newport 04/11/22
11 Noble, Natalie Hopkinton 27'  4.25" Belmont 05/07/22
12 Bandouveres, Melina Somersworth 27'  4"  
13 Kenyon, Abby Gilford 26'  8" Berlin FAT 05/07/22
14 Magoon, Cheyenne Laconia 26'  8" Gilford 05/10/22
15 Figal, Joar Stevens 26'  7" Sunapee Meet 5/12 05/14/22
16 Kelm, Isis White Mountains 26'  5" Berlin 05/07/22
17 Miller, Kara Mascoma Valley 26'  2" Laconia 04/21/22
18 Nelson, Skylar Newport 25'  10"  
19 Chambers, Annie Kearsarge 25'  8.5" Stevens Twilight Meet 05/06/22
20 LaBrecque, Raynah Franklin 25'  0.25" Winnisquam 05/10/22
21 Lamb, Gabrielle Kearsarge 25'  0" Souhegan 4/8/22  
22 Crouse, Kelsey Wilton-Lyndeborough 24'  11.5" Monadnock 05/06/22
23 Hidalgo, Bridgette Campbell 24'  6.25" Milford FAT 05/14/22
24 Lambert, Anneliese Campbell 24'  2.5" Saber Invite FAT 04/16/22
25 Gaisor, Emmy Somersworth 24'  0.25" Sanborn 04/23/22
26 Kimball, Brook Gilford 23'  7.5" Belmont 04/23/22
27 Irving, Ella Belmont 23'  5" Belmont 04/23/22
28 Dominguez, Samantha Derryfield 23'  4.5" Sanborn 05/03/22
29 Suarez, Jaylyn Franklin 23'  4" Laconia 05/12/22
30 Colby, Kaia Conant 23'  2" Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
31 Caron, Nevaeh Newport 23'  0" Kearsarge 04/13/22
32 Daniels, Sarah Hopkinton 22'  8.5" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
33 Souza, Madeleine Trinity 22'  5" Belmont 05/07/22
34 Moore, Megan Fall Mountain 22'  5" Stevens 05/06/22
35 Murphy, Sarah Derryfield 22'  4.5" Central Home Meet 05/10/22
36 Saari-Rosa, Nikia Hinsdale 22'  3" Conant Mini-Meet Series #1 04/12/22
37 Knapp, Makenna Fall Mountain 22'  2.75" Monadock 05/10/22
38 Bedell, Emerson White Mountains 21'  10" Gilford 05/10/22
39 Russell, Kaitlyn Portsmouth Christian 21'  1" Sanborn 05/03/22
40 Michaels, Kiera Franklin 20'  3" Laconia 05/12/22
41 Shah, Aastha White Mountains 19'  8" Berlin 05/07/22
42 Parker, Marguerite Winnisquam 19'  7.5" Winnisquam FAT 05/14/22
43 Kulczyk, Alexis Conant 19'  7" Mondo Twilight 05/06/22
44 Ostergard, Sadie Conant 18'  8" Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
45 Sangster, Hannah Wilton-Lyndeborough 18'  6.5" Mascenic 05/13/22
46 Penney, Madelyn Winnisquam 18'  0.5" Winnisquam FAT 04/20/22
47 Allard, Samantha Inter-Lakes 17'  11" Newfound 05/14/22
48 Mason, Abigail White Mountains 17'  0" Winnisquam 05/03/22
49 Jordan, Riley Inter-Lakes 16'  4.5" Winnisquam 05/03/22
50 Aho, Rhianna Conant 15'  11" Monadnock Twilight Meet 05/06/22
51 Crespo, Eliazabeth Conant 15'  6" Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
Boys Shot Put
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Somero, Garrett Conant 43'  2" Sanborn invite 04/23/22
2 Miles, Brian Belmont 42'  4" Gilford 05/10/22
3 Crawford, Jimmy Mascenic Regional 40'  9" Saber Invitational 2022 04/16/22
4 Ashley, Kyle Newport 40'  8" Newport Home 05/02/22
5 Thibault, Paul Trinity 39'  11.25" Winn 05/10/22
6 Maclean, Brady Newfound Regional 39'  7" Inter-Lakes 05/10/22
7 Sanchez, Gabriel Monadnock 38'  10" Hanover CVC 05/14/22
8 Weston, Luke Monadnock 38'  8" Monadnock Twilight 05/06/22
9 Robinson, Hayden Raymond 37'  8.5" Bobcat Invite 05/14/22
10 Sanschagrin, Trevor Newfound Regional 37'  0.5" Corneliusen Relays 04/16/22
11 Clifford, Matthew Campbell 36'  8" Monadnock FAT 05/06/22
12 Cadreact, Eric Woodsville 36'  0" Laconia 05/12/22
13 Christian, Tyler Stevens 35'  7.5" CVC Qualifier 5/10 05/12/22
14 Eckert, Noah Newfound Regional 35'  0.5" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
15 Munce, Hayden Berlin 34'  11" Belmont 04/23/22
16 Scopelites, Aidan Campbell 34'  7.5" Milford FAt 05/14/22
17 Fredette, Carter Winnisquam 34'  4.75" Winnisquam FAT 05/14/22
18 St. John, Matthew Hinsdale 34'  2.5" Winnisquam FAT 05/10/22
19 Scola, Gabriel Kearsarge 33'  9" Kearsarge #1 4/8/22  
20 Adams, Connor Moultonborough 33'  2" Laconia 05/12/22
21 Barton, Hawkens Mascoma Valley 33'  2" Winnisquam 05/10/22
22 Klingler, Jonah Hopkinton 32'  9" Gilford 05/10/22
23 Ticalu, Calvin Somersworth 32'  8.5" Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet 05/07/22
24 Patch, Tyson Fall Mountain 32'  4.5" Monadnock 05/10/22
25 McNamara, Liam Belmont 31'  11" Kearsarge 04/13/22
26 Gay, Lucas Fall Mountain 31'  9.5" Monadnock 05/10/22
27 Roberts, Caelan Winnisquam 31'  9.25" Winnisquam 05/10/22
28 Laraway, Paul Winnisquam 31'  8" Winnisquam FAT 05/14/22
29 Lard, Alexander Franklin 31'  6" Prospect Mountain 05/05/22
30 Tanuvasa, Eli Hopkinton 31'  5"  
31 Gauthier, Justin Franklin 30'  10" Newfound 04/16/22
32 Licata, Noel Winnisquam 30'  8.5" Winnisquam FAT 05/14/22
33 Parry, Brendan Winnisquam 30'  5"  
34 O'Donnell, Brendan Franklin 30'  3" Newfound 04/16/22
35 Henriksen, Gabriel Hopkinton 30'  0" Sandborn 04/23/22
36 Reeves, Wesley Woodsville 30'  0" Belmont 04/23/22
37 Beckett, Joshua White Mountains 29'  10.25" Winnisquam 05/03/22
38 Horne, Billy Conant 29'  9.5" Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
39 Poikonen, Austin Conant 29'  8.5" Conant Mini-Meet Series #1 04/12/22
40 Furey, Benjamin Trinity 29'  6.25" Belmont 05/07/22
41 Hikel, Nelson Prospect Mountain 29'  3" Prospect 05/05/22
42 Jarvis, Bryce Stevens 29'  2" Stevens Twilight Meet 05/06/22
43 Fournier, Waylon Woodsville 29'  1" Interlakes 04/13/22
44 McPherson, Robert Inter-Lakes 29'  0.75" Newfound 05/14/22
45 Johnson, Richard Belmont 28'  7" Winn FAT 05/14/22
46 Pond, Blake Stevens 28'  5.5" Away Meet 04/11/22
47 Cilley, Brendan Winnisquam 28'  4.25" Belmont FAT 05/07/22
48 Harris, Kiernan Winnisquam 28'  0.5" Newfound Relays 04/16/22
49 Colby, Kaden Conant 27'  9" Conant Mini-Meet Series #3 04/26/22
50 Daniel, Elijah Franklin 27'  8" Prospect Mountain 05/05/22
51 Blanchette, Gage Conant 27'  3.25" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
52 Nesbitt, Caleb Inter-Lakes 27'  2.5" Newfound 05/14/22
53 Robert, Isaac Newfound Regional 27'  0.5" Inter-lakes 05/10/22
54 Livingston, Elijah Winnisquam 26'  7" Belmont FAT 05/07/22
55 Denslow, David Hillsboro-Deering 26'  7" Conant Mini-Meet Series #1 04/12/22
56 Easton, Tyler Inter-Lakes 26'  3.75" Interlakes 05/10/22
57 Szymanowicz, Bruno White Mountains 25'  8.5" Winnisquam 05/03/22
58 Dow, Christian Inter-Lakes 25'  7.5" Belmont 05/07/22
59 Cheng, Cody Winnisquam 24'  6.5" Winnisquam FAT 05/14/22
60 Stilwell, Eden Monadnock 22'  8" Conant Mini-Meet Series #1 04/12/22
61 Messier, Kyle Winnisquam 21'  10" Belmont FAT 05/07/22
62 Whithed, Hezekiah White Mountains 18'  2" Berlin 05/07/22
63 Licata, John Winnisquam 17'  1.75" Winnisquam 05/03/22
Girls Discus Throw
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Shinnlinger, Opal Mascoma Valley 113'  1" Belmont 04/30/22
2 Laplume, Isabelle Newfound Regional 100'  6" Bristol Lions 05/14/22
3 Proper, Sierra Fall Mountain 99'  6" Stevens 05/06/22
4 Noble, Natalie Hopkinton 97'  0" 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
5 Gaisor, Emmy Somersworth 89'  0" Laconia 04/21/22
6 Nelson, Skylar Newport 88'  3" Sunapee at Newport 05/12/22
7 Robert, Isadora Newfound Regional 86'  0" Bristol Lions 05/14/22
8 Huckins, Paulina Newfound Regional 85'  8" Bristol Lions 05/14/22
9 Lamb, Gabrielle Kearsarge 85'  6" Souhegan 4/8/22  
10 Kenyon, Abby Gilford 83'  5" Berlin FAT 05/07/22
11 Murphy, Sarah Derryfield 82'  6" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
12 Kelm, Isis White Mountains 80'  10" Black Bear 04/30/22
13 Host, Rebecca Berlin 79'  11" Gilford 04/23/22
14 Kimball, Brook Gilford 76'  11" Winnisquam FAT 05/14/22
15 Paquette, Alyssa Stevens 75'  1.5" CVC Championship 5/14 05/16/22
16 Bonneau, Jenna Stevens 74'  1"  
17 Nicholson, Lena Newmarket 72'  11" Sanborn 05/10/22
18 Miner, Elise Hopkinton 71'  8" Belmont 05/07/22
19 Magoon, Cheyenne Laconia 71'  7" Gilford 05/10/22
20 Bandouveres, Melina Somersworth 68'  5.5" Prospect Mountain 05/05/22
21 Russell, Kaitlyn Portsmouth Christian 68'  3" Sanborn 05/03/22
22 Steenburgh, Anna Woodsville 67'  1" Belmont 05/07/22
23 Lambert, Anneliese Campbell 67'  0" Saber Invitational 2022 04/16/22
24 Daniels, Sarah Hopkinton 66'  4" Belmont 05/07/22
25 Willerer, Anna Newmarket 65'  10" Bobcat Invite 05/14/22
26 Wernig, Taryn Gilford 65'  7" Belmont 04/23/22
27 Hidalgo, Bridgette Campbell 65'  7" Milford FAT 05/14/22
28 Shute, Abby Gilford 65'  1"  
29 O'Conner, Emmah Newport 64'  5" Kearsarge 04/13/22
30 LaBrecque, Raynah Franklin 61'  10.5" Prospect Mountain 05/05/22
31 Colby, Kaia Conant 61'  10" Belmont 04/30/22
32 Knapp, Makenna Fall Mountain 61'  2" Stevens Twilight Meet 05/06/22
33 Chambers, Annie Kearsarge 58'  11" Stevens Twilight Meet 05/06/22
34 Moore, Megan Fall Mountain 57'  8" Monadnock 05/10/22
35 Max, Emily Winnisquam 57'  7" Newfound Relays 04/16/22
36 Ruff, Malerie Woodsville 56'  10.25" Conant Mini-Meet Series #4 05/03/22
37 Parker, Marguerite Winnisquam 56'  10" Winnisquam 05/10/22
38 Rice, Zahna Stevens 56'  8" Stevens Twilight Meet 05/06/22
39 Daniels, Annie Hopkinton 56'  6"  
40 Mason, Abigail White Mountains 55'  9" Winnisquam 05/03/22
41 Murphy, Brynn Stevens 53'  9" CVC Qualifier 5/10 05/12/22
42 Crespo, Eliazabeth Conant 50'  10" Bobcat Invite 05/14/22
43 Kulczyk, Alexis Conant 49'  9"  
44 Power, Vanessa Winnisquam 49'  9" Winnisquam 05/03/22
45 Jordan, Riley Inter-Lakes 47'  4" Belmont 05/07/22
46 Allard, Samantha Inter-Lakes 46'  1" Winnisquam 05/03/22
47 Michaels, Kiera Franklin 43'  2.5" Prospect Mountain 05/05/22
Boys Discus Throw
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Miles, Brian Belmont 124'  3" Winn FAT 05/14/22
2 Sanschagrin, Trevor Newfound Regional 121'  8" Inter-Lakes 05/10/22
3 Somero, Garrett Conant 119'  5" conant mini 2 04/19/22
4 Munce, Hayden Berlin 112'  11" Berlin 05/07/22
5 Ticalu, Calvin Somersworth 110'  4"  
6 Weston, Luke Monadnock 109'  4" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
7 St. John, Matthew Hinsdale 106'  7" Mascenic 05/13/22
8 Bishop, Max Hopkinton 106'  7" Belmont 05/07/22
9 Crawford, Jimmy Mascenic Regional 104'  10" belmont 04/30/22
10 Scola, Gabriel Kearsarge 104'  5" Sanborn Invite 4/24/22  
11 Thibault, Paul Trinity 104'  4" Winn 05/10/22
12 Patch, Tyson Fall Mountain 101'  2" Monadnock 05/10/22
13 Ashley, Kyle Newport 97'  6" Sunapee @ Newport 05/12/22
14 Goodwin, Patrick Winnisquam 96'  8"  
15 Clifford, Matthew Campbell 95'  6" Saber Invitational 2022 04/16/22
16 Gay, Lucas Fall Mountain 95'  1" KRHS 04/21/22
17 Fredette, Carter Winnisquam 93'  3" Winnisquam 05/03/22
18 Baltazar, Jacob Newport 93'  0" Sunapee at Newport 05/12/22
19 Rondonuwu, Frisbie Somersworth 92'  9" Prospect Mountain 05/05/22
20 Furey, Benjamin Trinity 91'  9" Belmont 05/07/22
21 Giovagnoli, Garrett Mascoma Valley 90'  0" Winnisquam 05/10/22
22 McFall, Adrian Belmont 89'  3" Belmont 05/10/22
23 Dalke, Sam Stevens 89'  2" Stevens Twilight Meet 05/06/22
24 Hernandez, Richard Berlin 88'  3" Kennett 05/03/22
25 O'Donnell, Brendan Franklin 88'  1" Prospect Mountain 05/05/22
26 Denslow, Michael Hillsboro-Deering 86'  9" Winnisquam Regional High School Meet 05/10/22
27 Robert, Isaac Newfound Regional 86'  1" Inter-lakes 05/10/22
28 Jarvis, Ethan Monadnock 85'  6" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
29 Johnson, Richard Belmont 83'  10" Gilford 05/10/22
30 Sanchez, Gabriel Monadnock 83'  0" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
31 Lamb, Ethan Kearsarge 83'  0" Kearsarge # 1 4/13/22  
32 Laraway, Paul Winnisquam 80'  5" Winnisquam FAT 05/14/22
33 McNamara, Liam Belmont 80'  3" Kearsarge 04/13/22
34 Woods, Owen Franklin 79'  11" KRHS 04/13/22
35 Clark, Owen Somersworth 78'  0" Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet 05/07/22
36 Blanchette, Gage Conant 76'  10" Belmont  
37 O'Neil , Trent Conant 75'  8" Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
38 Harris, Kiernan Winnisquam 75'  5" Newfound Relays 04/16/22
39 Adams, Connor Moultonborough 75'  0" Interlakes 04/12/22
40 Belisle, Lucas Stevens 73'  11" Doug Sargent Freshman Sophomore Invitational 2022 05/07/22
41 Royer, Kyle Woodsville 73'  8" Conant Mini-Meet Series #4 05/03/22
42 Dow, Christian Inter-Lakes 73'  4" Interlakes 05/10/22
43 Rasbury, Aedan Kearsarge 73'  1" Bristol Lyons Club 05/14/22
44 Gauthier, Justin Franklin 72'  7" Winnisquam 05/03/22
45 Christian, Tyler Stevens 72'  7" Doug Sargent Freshman Sophomore Invitational 2022 05/07/22
46 Dokus, Romeo Newfound Regional 71'  5" Corneliusen Relays 04/16/22
47 Stokke, Andrew Moultonborough 71'  1" Prospect Mtn 05/05/22
48 Osmer, Henry Winnisquam 70'  1" Winnisquam 05/10/22
49 Fournier, Waylon Woodsville 68'  0" Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet 05/07/22
50 McPherson, Robert Inter-Lakes 67'  9" Winnisquam 05/03/22
51 LaLiberte, Carter Winnisquam 67'  7" Winnisquam 05/10/22
52 Reeves, Wesley Woodsville 67'  3.5" Conant Mini-Meet Series #4 05/03/22
53 Parry, Brendan Winnisquam 67'  1" Winnisquam FAT 05/14/22
54 Gannon, Jurgen Mount Royal 66'  0" Newport/Sunapee Meet 05/12/22
55 Beckett, Joshua White Mountains 65'  6" Berlin 05/07/22
56 Poikonen, Austin Conant 64'  2.5" Conant Mini 4 05/03/22
57 Goodwin, Brendan Winnisquam 64'  2" Winnisquam 05/10/22
58 Lard, Alexander Franklin 63'  9" Winnisquam 05/03/22
59 Licata, Noel Winnisquam 61'  11" Winnisquam FAT 04/20/22
60 Leblanc, Greg Hillsboro-Deering 61'  8.5" Conant Mini-Meet Series #4 05/03/22
61 Easton, Tyler Inter-Lakes 60'  1" Newfound 05/14/22
62 Daniel, Elijah Franklin 58'  5.5" Prospect Mountain 05/05/22
63 Cheng, Cody Winnisquam 58'  3" Winnisquam 05/10/22
64 Lane, Logan Hillsboro-Deering 56'  5" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
65 Whithed, Hezekiah White Mountains 52'  2" Berlin 05/07/22
66 Denslow, David Hillsboro-Deering 51'  8.5" Conant Mini-Meet Series #4 05/03/22
67 Nesbitt, Caleb Inter-Lakes 46'  9" Newfound 05/14/22
68 Nero, Isaiah Conant 45'  3" Belmont 04/30/22
Girls Javelin
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Miner, Elise Hopkinton 102'  9" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
2 Bronkema, Grace Somersworth 102'  6"  
3 O'Conner, Emmah Newport 101'  6" Kearsarge 04/13/22
4 Bohlmann, Malina Newfound Regional 101'  1" Bristol Lions 05/14/22
5 Kelly, Victoria Winnisquam 89'  9" Winnisquam 05/10/22
6 Magoon, Cheyenne Laconia 87'  0" Laconia 05/12/22
7 Sherkanowski, Sadey Moultonborough 85'  6" Laconia 05/12/22
8 Williams, Torrence Newport 85'  1.5" CVC FInals 05/14/22
9 Strahan, Lauren Berlin 83'  0" Kennett 05/03/22
10 Nelson, Skylar Newport 80'  0" Sunapee at Newpoert 05/12/22
11 Frenkiewich, Ayla Kearsarge 78'  8" Bristol Lions Club 05/14/22
12 Knapp, Makenna Fall Mountain 76'  2" Hanover 05/14/22
13 Kenyon, Abby Gilford 72'  11" Berlin FAT 05/07/22
14 Irving, Ella Belmont 71'  10" Belmont 04/30/22
15 Carter, Lily Belmont 71'  2" Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet 05/07/22
16 Baldridge, Ashley Berlin 70'  8" Belmont 04/30/22
17 Lamb, Gabrielle Kearsarge 70'  2" Bristol Lions Club 05/14/22
18 Fleury, Kailyn Hinsdale 69'  7" Winnisquam FAT 05/10/22
19 Morris, Zeta Newport 69'  1" Kearsarge 04/21/22
20 Laplume, Isabelle Newfound Regional 67'  11" Berlin 05/07/22
21 Wedge, Mya Berlin 67'  10" Berlin 05/07/22
22 Proper, Sierra Fall Mountain 67'  4" Stevens 05/06/22
23 Daniels, Sarah Hopkinton 66'  4" Belmont 05/07/22
24 Kelm, Isis White Mountains 66'  4" Winnisquam 05/03/22
25 Gaisor, Emmy Somersworth 65'  5"  
26 Gallego-Aldecoa, Sofia Stevens 65'  4" Sunapee Meet 5/12 05/14/22
27 Lavertue, Stella Stevens 64'  7" Sunapee Meet 5/12 05/14/22
28 Santiago, Gabby Newmarket 64'  2" Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
29 Manning, Madeline Fall Mountain 63'  8" Newport 04/11/22
30 Moore, Megan Fall Mountain 61'  10" Stevens 05/06/22
31 LaVarnway, Maddie Stevens 61'  9" Sunapee Meet 5/12 05/14/22
32 Mason, Abigail White Mountains 61'  1" Gilford 05/10/22
33 Figal, Joar Stevens 60'  9" Sunapee Meet 5/12 05/14/22
34 Watkins, Kelsey Campbell 60'  1" Miflord FAT 05/14/22
35 McKellar, Laurel Newfound Regional 59'  10" Newport 04/11/22
36 Colby, Kaia Conant 56'  9" Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
37 Robert, Isadora Newfound Regional 56'  5" Berlin 05/07/22
38 Landers, Luna Kearsarge 55'  9" Bristol Lions Club 05/14/22
39 Jordan, Riley Inter-Lakes 54'  8" Belmont 05/07/22
40 Webster, Lily Winnisquam 53'  6" Winnisquam 05/03/22
41 Bennet, Laurel Conant 52'  6" Belmont 04/30/22
42 Sangster, Hannah Wilton-Lyndeborough 49'  4" Newport (Sunapee Host) 05/12/22
43 Allard, Samantha Inter-Lakes 47'  9" Newfound 05/14/22
44 Russell, Kaitlyn Portsmouth Christian 47'  6" Sanborn 05/03/22
45 Burke-Smith, Signy Hillsboro-Deering 46'  6" Winnisquam Regional High School Meet 05/14/22
46 Chambers, Annie Kearsarge 43'  2" Stevens Twilight Meet 05/06/22
47 Kulczyk, Alexis Conant 39'  9" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
48 Parker, Marguerite Winnisquam 35'  2" Winnisquam 05/10/22
Boys Javelin
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Edmonds, Justin Campbell 155'  0" Miflord FAT 05/14/20
2 Bishop, Max Hopkinton 150'  5" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
3 Haddocks, Anthony Gilford 143'  10" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
4 Ashley, Kyle Newport 141'  6" KRHS Meet 04/13/22
5 Reese, Isaiah Gilford 135'  8" Gilford 05/10/22
6 Gay, Lucas Fall Mountain 131'  11" Hanover 05/14/22
7 Robinson, Hayden Raymond 130'  10" Sanborn FAT 05/03/22
8 Bernard, Brandon Monadnock 128'  6" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
9 Royer, Kyle Woodsville 127'  2" Winnisquam 05/14/22
10 Jarvis, Bryce Stevens 122'  5" Sunapee Meet 5/12 05/14/22
11 Finlayson, Roman Hopkinton 120'  4" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
12 Montoya, Juan Belmont 117'  5" Gilford 05/10/22
13 Maclean, Brady Newfound Regional 117'  2" Belmont 04/30/22
14 Dokus, Romeo Newfound Regional 116'  10" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
15 Dion, Dalton Newfound Regional 115'  3" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
16 Henriksen, Gabriel Hopkinton 114'  4" 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
17 Hogan, Peter Mount Royal 112'  5" Newport/Sunapee Meet 05/12/22
18 Vaughn, Hunter Raymond 112'  0" Bobcat Invite 05/14/22
19 Goodwin, Justin Hinsdale 111'  2" Winnisquam FAT 05/10/22
20 Allaire, Logan Campbell 109'  11" Saber Invitational 2022 04/16/22
21 Patch, Tyson Fall Mountain 108'  11" Monadnock 05/10/22
22 Steigmeyer, Nate Bishop Brady 108'  2" MV 05/12/22
23 Baer, Elias Kearsarge 106'  11" Sanborn Invite 4/24/22  
24 Perreault, Dakota Laconia 106'  5" Laconia 04/21/22
25 Sullivan, Aidan Newmarket 106'  3" Bobcat Invite 05/14/22
26 Laraway, Paul Winnisquam 103'  1" Winnisquam 05/10/22
27 Adams, Connor Moultonborough 101'  7" Interlakes 04/12/22
28 Palmer, Hayden Newport 100'  6" Sunapee at Newport 05/12/22
29 Johnson, Cole Franklin 100'  2" Laconia 05/12/22
30 Christian, Tyler Stevens 100'  0" CVC Qualifier 5/10 05/12/22
31 Van Lingen, Quinn Newfound Regional 98'  9" Winnisquam 05/03/22
32 Ferwarda, Mason Hillsboro-Deering 98'  1" Conant Mini-Meet Series #4 05/03/22
33 Poikonen, Austin Conant 98'  0"  
34 Crawford, Jimmy Mascenic Regional 97'  3" Saber Invitational 2022 04/16/22
35 Lamb, Ethan Kearsarge 96'  10" Kearsarge #2 4/21/22  
36 Roberts, Caelan Winnisquam 94'  3" Winnisquam 05/03/22
37 O'Donnell, Brendan Franklin 92'  2" KRHS 04/13/22
38 Cloutier, Quinton Kearsarge 91'  1" Doug Sargent Freshman Sophomore Invitational 2022 05/07/22
39 Swain, David Winnisquam 90'  11" Belmont FAT 05/07/22
40 Cilley, Brendan Winnisquam 90'  1" Belmont FAT 05/07/22
41 Cadreact, Eric Woodsville 89'  5" Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet 05/07/22
42 Daniel, Elijah Franklin 89'  0" Laconia 05/12/22
43 Marland, Marcus Franklin 88'  3" Winnisquam 05/10/22
44 Hickey, Kevin Moultonborough 88'  0" Interlakes 04/12/22
45 Cicoria, Jack Kearsarge 86'  2" Doug Sargent Freshman Sophomore Invitational 2022 05/07/22
46 Clough, Ben Kearsarge 86'  1" Bristol Lions Club 05/14/22
47 Livingston, Elijah Winnisquam 83'  11" Winnisquam 05/10/22
48 Messier, Kyle Winnisquam 82'  11" Winnisquam FAT 05/14/22
49 Fredette, Carter Winnisquam 80'  6" Belmont FAT 05/07/22
50 Blanchette, Gage Conant 80'  3" Bobcat Invite 05/14/22
51 Leblanc, Greg Hillsboro-Deering 79'  4" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
52 Cote, Luke Winnisquam 78'  10" Winnisquam 05/10/22
53 Easton, Tyler Inter-Lakes 77'  10" Newfound 05/14/22
54 Randall, John White Mountains 76'  8" Winnisquam 05/03/22
55 Pond, Blake Stevens 75'  3" CVC Qualifier 5/10 05/12/22
56 Weil-Cooley, Abram Inter-Lakes 71'  7" Interlakes 04/12/22
57 Szymanowicz, Bruno White Mountains 68'  8" Winnisquam 05/03/22
58 Dow, Christian Inter-Lakes 68'  3" Belmont 5/7 Sat Meet 05/07/22
59 Nesbitt, Caleb Inter-Lakes 63'  0" Newfound 05/14/22
60 Woods, Owen Franklin 61'  11" KRHS 04/13/22
61 Oliveri, Marco Inter-Lakes 60'  5" Interlakes 04/12/22
62 Phelps, Collin Winnisquam 56'  9" Belmont FAT 05/07/22
63 McPherson, Robert Inter-Lakes 55'  0" Interlakes 04/12/22
64 Licata, John Winnisquam 25'  2" Winnisquam FAT 05/14/22