Girls 100m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Luehrs, Katherine Plymouth Regional 12.66 Newfound 05/14/22
2 Wheat, Aida Kennett 12.68 Coe-Brown vs Kennett, John Stark, Sanborn 04/21/22
3 Chavda, Anushka Coe-Brown 12.79 CBNA Home #2 04/21/22
4 MacPhee, Lauren Kingswood 13.09 Bobcat 05/14/22
5 Cooper, Caitlin Souhegan 13.10 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
6 Cousins, Charlotte Oyster River 13.18 Souhegan Home 04/08/22
7 Malloy, Josephine Coe-Brown 13.18 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
8 Smith, Hannah Windham 13.25 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
9 Murray, Reagan Windham 13.37 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
10 Langdon, Brianna John Stark 13.42 Coe-Brown 04/21/22
11 Falcone, Claire Lebanon 13.55 CVC North 05/10/22
12 Amyot, Kayla Pembroke 13.60 Merrimack Valley vs Bishop Brady, Goffstown 05/12/22
13 Despres, Camdyn Pembroke 13.61 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
14 Rapoza, Kylie Kingswood 13.68 2022 Kingswood Regional HS Invitational 04/12/22
15 Fayle, Brynne Kennett 13.69 Coe Brown 05/11/22
16 Deane, Abby Oyster River 13.75 Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
17 Sovereign , Erica Windham 13.79 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational 05/14/22
18 Tetreault, Samantha Pelham 13.80 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
19 MacNeil, Tasha Con-Val 13.82  
20 Konstantakos, Sage Bow 13.84 Pembroke 04/12/22
21 Parker, Tessa Windham 13.93 Goffstown 04/21/22
22 Minuti, Gabrielle Pelham 13.97 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
23 Wright , Kelly Windham 13.98 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
24 Sullivan, Elise Pelham 14.00 Pelham vs. ConVal, Raymond, St Thomas 05/15/21
25 Pavlik, Nadia Oyster River 14.02 Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
26 Burdick, Bailey Merrimack Valley 14.03 Coe-Brown 04/12/22
27 Bronson, Caleigh St. Thomas Aquinas 14.04 Interlakes 05/10/22
28 Lee, Makena Coe-Brown 14.07 Oyster River Home Meet 05/03/22
29 Trottier, Eila Goffstown 14.10 Merrimack Valley 05/12/22
30 Prusia, Kylie Coe-Brown 14.13 CBNA Home #2 04/21/22
31 Perry, Reese Goffstown 14.18 Merrimack Valley 05/12/22
32 McGough, Bridget Goffstown 14.21 Merrimack Valley 05/12/22
33 Donovan-Laviolette, Rowan Kingswood 14.22 Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
34 Arce, Laurel Bow 14.39 Merrimack Valley 04/19/22
35 Sweet, Sophia Plymouth Regional 14.45 Kingswood 04/12/22
36 Tuttle, Alexis Kennett 14.52 Sanborn 04/23/22
37 Towers, Violet Plymouth Regional 14.72 Newfound 05/14/22
38 Hannon, Heron Plymouth Regional 14.75 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
39 Valley, Ty Pembroke 14.76 Merrimack Valley vs Bishop Brady, Goffstown 05/12/22
40 Kozak, Halle Plymouth Regional 14.78 Stevens 05/06/22
41 VanDyne, Vanessa Kennett 14.91 Kennett Home Meet 05/03/22
42 Giovan, Sophia Plymouth Regional 15.14 Stevens Twilight Meet 05/06/22
Boys 100m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Baylus, Seth Merrimack Valley 10.75 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
2 Punni, Nyeoti Lebanon 11.10 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
3 Manti, Braeden Windham 11.29 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
4 Dorrow, Ty Oyster River 11.36 Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
5 Cheung, Brayden Pelham 11.48 Pembroke April Home Meet 04/12/22
6 Ash, Brady Sanborn Regional 11.55 Coe-Brown vs Kennett, John Stark, Sanborn 04/21/22
7 Snyder, Nikolas Pelham 11.58 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
8 Garrant, Tony Souhegan 11.62 Souhegan Home vs Con-Val, West, John Stark 05/03/22
9 Ashby, Nate Sanborn Regional 11.64 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
10 Perry, Caden Goffstown 11.65 Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
11 Blaisdell, Jayson Oyster River 11.68 Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
12 St Laurent, Stephen Pembroke 11.74 Bow Home Meet 05/05/22
13 Henderson, Jace Souhegan 11.74 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
14 Strickland, Peyton Goffstown 11.76 Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
15 Stone, Jackson Lebanon 11.76 Stevens Twilight Meet 05/06/22
16 Sobalo, Nicholas Pelham 11.80 Pembroke April Home Meet 04/12/22
17 Stich, Jurgen Bow 11.81 Pembroke 04/12/22
18 Bradley, Aidan Hanover 11.81 CVC North 05/10/22
19 Hoesch, Ben Hollis/Brookline 11.94 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
20 McCranie, Kody Bow 11.95 Pembroke April Home Meet 04/12/22
21 Nicols, Jeremaih Oyster River 11.95 Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
22 Guarnaccia, Jojo Windham 11.96  
23 Croteau, David Windham 11.97 Goffstown 04/21/22
24 Bruneau, Henry Hollis/Brookline 12.01 Hollis/Brookline 05/10/22
25 Behn, Carson Souhegan 12.03 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
26 Kean, Gabriel Plymouth Regional 12.04 Manchester West 04/19/22
27 Peters, Carl Coe-Brown 12.07 Sanborn Invite 05/23/22
28 Isuga, Ryle Lebanon 12.08 CVC North 05/10/22
29 McMinn, Riley Bow 12.09 Pembroke 04/12/22
30 Thapa, Bishow Merrimack Valley 12.09 MV #1 04/19/22
31 Walcott, Tyler Kennett 12.19 Sanborn 04/23/22
32 Smoker, Curtis Plymouth Regional 12.21 Hanover Home Meet 29 April 2022 04/29/22
33 Beland, Brandon Windham 12.21 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational 05/14/22
34 Mariacher, Elijah Oyster River 12.22  
35 Arsenault, Casey Kingswood 12.23 Kennett Home Meet 05/03/22
36 Gedney, Colby Oyster River 12.28 Bobcat 05/14/22
37 Duval, Aaron Goffstown 12.29 Sanborn vs HB, Goffstown, Pelham, Epping, Newmarket 05/03/22
38 Arnold, Ethan Kingswood 12.31 KENNETT 04/26/22
39 Fogg, Landon Plymouth Regional 12.34 Newfound 05/14/22
40 Bruneau, Samuel Hollis/Brookline 12.39 Sanborn 05/03/22
41 Martin, Jack Kennett 12.44 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
42 Troon, Logan Kennett 12.45 Sanborn 04/23/22
43 Smith, Tristen Kennett 12.49 Coe Brown 05/11/22
44 Foster, KeShawn Manchester West 12.53 Pembroke Home Meet 04/12/22
45 Luehrs, Alexander Plymouth Regional 12.84 Manchester West 04/19/22
46 Dias, Nevaan St. Thomas Aquinas 12.84 InterLakes 05/10/22
47 Bahera, Shukuru Manchester West 12.94 Souhegan Senior Meet 05/03/22
48 Martins, Travis Manchester West 12.98 Pembroke April Home Meet 04/12/22
49 Pappalardo, Austin Plymouth Regional 13.01 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
Girls 200m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Wheat, Aida Kennett 25.79 Coe Brown 05/11/22
2 Luehrs, Katherine Plymouth Regional 26.03 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
3 Chavda, Anushka Coe-Brown 26.17 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
4 Langdon, Brianna John Stark 27.44 Bristol Lions 05/14/22
5 Cousins, Charlotte Oyster River 27.48 Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
6 MacPhee, Lauren Kingswood 27.52 Kennett Home Meet 05/03/22
7 Rapoza, Kylie Kingswood 27.64 Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
8 Murray, Reagan Windham 27.89 White Plains, NY 05/13/22
9 Smith, Hannah Windham 28.29 White Plains, NY 05/13/21
10 Thomas, Maya Goffstown 28.35 Merrimack Valley 05/12/22
11 Fayle, Brynne Kennett 28.41 Coe Brown 05/11/22
12 Amyot, Kayla Pembroke 28.41 Merrimack Valley vs Bishop Brady, Goffstown 05/12/22
13 Prusia, Kylie Coe-Brown 28.48 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
14 Parker, Tessa Windham 28.61 Goffstown 04/21/22
15 Habert-Jaques, Samantha Kennett 28.74  
16 Falcone, Claire Lebanon 28.84 CVC Championship 05/14/22
17 Tedford, Lily Sanborn Regional 28.97 Sanborn 05/03/22
18 Deane, Abby Oyster River 29.06 Sanborn 2022  
19 DeNitto, Marcella Kingswood 29.25 Bobcat 05/14/22
20 Draeger, Sydney Windham 29.37 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
21 O'Connor, Brigid St. Thomas Aquinas 29.39 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
22 Pattelena, Amy Hollis/Brookline 29.46 Sanborn 05/03/22
23 Bromley, Hailey Oyster River 29.52 Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
24 Despres, Camdyn Pembroke 29.63 Merrimack Valley vs Bishop Brady, Goffstown 05/12/22
25 Davis, Aida Con-Val 29.65 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
26 Berrigan, Maryfei Hollis/Brookline 29.69 Sanborn 05/03/22
27 Pavlik, Nadia Oyster River 29.76 OR CB STA 05/03/22
28 Hannon, Heron Plymouth Regional 29.94 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
29 Towers, Violet Plymouth Regional 29.97 Stevens Twilight Meet 05/06/22
30 McGough, Bridget Goffstown 30.00 Goffstown vs Windham 2022 04/21/22
31 Claudio, Ella Plymouth Regional 30.04 Newfound 05/14/22
32 Annis, Penelope Goffstown 30.10 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
33 Donovan-Laviolette, Rowan Kingswood 30.23 Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
34 Minuti, Gabrielle Pelham 30.27 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
35 Toye, Addie Oyster River 30.29  
36 Valley, Ty Pembroke 30.35 Pembroke April Home Meet 04/12/22
37 VanDyne, Vanessa Kennett 30.62 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
38 Brackett, Rachel Hollis/Brookline 30.79 Hollis/Brookline 05/10/22
39 Schackford, Cathrine Kennett 30.95 Kennett Home Meet 05/03/22
Boys 200m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Baylus, Seth Merrimack Valley 22.30 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
2 Punni, Nyeoti Lebanon 22.48 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
3 Dorrow, Ty Oyster River 22.91 OR PEM PLY BOW 05/10/22
4 Manti, Braeden Windham 23.21 Sanborn Invite 04/23/22
5 Ash, Brady Sanborn Regional 23.39 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
6 Corriveau, Matthew Coe-Brown 23.46 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
7 Cheung, Brayden Pelham 23.59 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
8 Demas, Gavin Coe-Brown 23.60 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
9 Lopez, Johnathan Goffstown 23.85 Goffstown vs Windham 2022 04/21/22
10 Martin, Joaquin Hanover 23.92 Keene Fr/So Meet 05/07/22
11 Brooks, Kevin Windham 23.93 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational 05/14/22
12 Behn, Carson Souhegan 23.97 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
13 Snyder, Nikolas Pelham 23.98 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
14 Garrant, Tony Souhegan 24.07 4/8/22  
15 Guarnaccia, Jojo Windham 24.24 Goffstown 04/21/22
16 Croteau, David Windham 24.26 Goffstown 04/21/22
17 Sobalo, Nicholas Pelham 24.32 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
18 Blaisdell, Jayson Oyster River 24.35 Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
19 Perkins, Matthew Kingswood 24.44 Bow Home Meet 05/05/22
20 Hoesch, Ben Hollis/Brookline 24.47 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
21 Bagnato, Taj Hanover 24.49 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
22 St Laurent, Stephen Pembroke 24.51 Merrimack Valley vs Bow, ST. Thomas and Pembroke Ac. 04/19/22
23 Peters, Carl Coe-Brown 24.54  
24 McCranie, Kody Bow 24.65 Merrimack Valley 04/19/22
25 Bruneau, Henry Hollis/Brookline 24.65 Hollis/Brookline 05/10/22
26 Perry, Caden Goffstown 24.80 Sanborn vs HB, Goffstown, Pelham, Epping, Newmarket 05/03/22
27 Fogg, Landon Plymouth Regional 24.84 Manchester West  
28 Mariacher, Elijah Oyster River 24.87  
29 Nicols, Jeremaih Oyster River 24.89 Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
30 Martin, Jack Kennett 24.94 Newfound 05/14/22
31 MacKinnon, Junior Pelham 24.97 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
32 Sasso, Will Goffstown 25.06 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
33 Boyce, Rowan Coe-Brown 25.23 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
34 Raudelunas, Finley Souhegan 25.24 Souhegan Home vs Con-Val, West, John Stark 05/03/22
35 Smoker, Curtis Plymouth Regional 25.43 Oyster River, Pembroke, Plymouth, Bow 05/10/22
36 Walcott, Tyler Kennett 25.49 4/12/22 Kingswood  
37 Bruneau, Samuel Hollis/Brookline 25.61 Hollis/Brookline 05/10/22
38 Glackin, Devon Kennett 25.64 Newfound 05/14/22
39 Dias, Nevaan St. Thomas Aquinas 25.84 InterLakes 05/10/22
40 McMinn, Riley Bow 26.02 Pembroke 04/12/22
41 Ibarguen, Reed Plymouth Regional 26.24 Newfound 05/14/22
42 Foster, KeShawn Manchester West 26.52 Pembroke Home Meet 04/12/22
43 Ramaanan, Jeremiah Manchester West 26.52 Souhegan Home vs Con-Val, West, John Stark 05/03/22
Girls 400m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Lopashanski, Piper Kennett 1:00.84 Newfound 05/14/22
2 Rapoza, Kylie Kingswood 1:02.23 Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
3 DeNitto, Marcella Kingswood 1:02.70 Bobcat 05/14/22
4 Bagnato, Mia Hanover 1:03.14 CVC North 05/10/22
5 Kantor, Morgan Lebanon 1:03.58 CVC North 05/10/22
6 Tedford, Lily Sanborn Regional 1:03.70 Sanborn 05/03/22
7 Thomas, Maya Goffstown 1:03.93 Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
8 Chavda, Anushka Coe-Brown 1:04.08 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
9 Burrus, Kate St. Thomas Aquinas 1:04.67 Mini Elite #6 @ Coe-Brown 05/21/21
10 Pattelena, Amy Hollis/Brookline 1:04.70 Sanborn 05/03/22
11 Prusia, Kylie Coe-Brown 1:05.16 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
12 Banafato , Talia Oyster River 1:05.41 Sanborn Invite 04/23/22
13 Hynes, Kathryn Windham 1:05.94 Goffstown 04/21/22
14 Metivier, Megan Plymouth Regional 1:06.15 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
15 Trost, Jelina Goffstown 1:06.58 Merrimack Valley vs Bishop Brady, Goffstown 05/12/22
16 Longacre, Sophie Lebanon 1:06.81 CVC North 05/10/22
17 Tschida, Kara Goffstown 1:06.86 Merrimack Valley 05/12/22
18 Tarsa, Gabby Bow 1:07.09 Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
19 Davis, Aida Con-Val 1:07.21 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
20 Carty, Erin Oyster River 1:07.30  
21 Salvatore, Karoline St. Thomas Aquinas 1:07.76 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
22 Perley, Grace Kennett 1:08.34 Newfound 05/14/22
23 Higginbotham, Mia Oyster River 1:09.18 Oyster River, Coe Brown, St. Thomas 05/03/22
24 Hannon, Heron Plymouth Regional 1:09.55 Stevens Twilight Meet 05/06/22
25 Buckland, Brianna Hollis/Brookline 1:09.64 Hollis/Brookline 05/10/22
26 Valenti, Sydney Plymouth Regional 1:09.73 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
27 Murdough, Paige Coe-Brown 1:10.0  
28 Boudreau, Madeline Hollis/Brookline 1:10.09 Sanborn 05/03/22
29 Brown, Tessa Oyster River 1:10.10 Souhegan Home April 8th 04/08/22
30 Delaney, Trinity Merrimack Valley 1:10.22 Kennett 05/03/22
31 Patterson, Katie John Stark 1:10.52 Souhegan 05/03/22
32 Bergeron, Anna Coe-Brown 1:10.53 Sanborn Invite 04/23/22
33 Burdick, Bailey Merrimack Valley 1:10.55 MV Senior 05/12/22
34 Bergin, Annika Hollis/Brookline 1:10.66 Hollis/Brookline 05/10/22
35 Bernard, Sabrina Bow 1:11.46 Oyster River, Pembroke, Plymouth, Bow 05/10/22
36 Hardy, Carly Coe-Brown 1:11.86 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
37 Blad, Alyviah Coe-Brown 1:11.99 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
38 Manning, Delaney Coe-Brown 1:12.08 CBNA Home #2 04/21/22
39 Snoke, Elizabeth Hollis/Brookline 1:12.41 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
Boys 400m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Ash, Brady Sanborn Regional 50.39 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
2 Dorrow, Ty Oyster River 50.45 Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
3 Baylus, Seth Merrimack Valley 51.28  
4 Demas, Gavin Coe-Brown 51.45 CBNA Home #2 04/21/22
5 Kotelly, John Hollis/Brookline 52.18 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
6 Corriveau, Matthew Coe-Brown 52.80 CBNA Home #2 04/21/22
7 Jernigan, Chris Oyster River 53.03  
8 Thapa, Bishow Merrimack Valley 53.08 MV Senior 05/12/22
9 Martin, Joaquin Hanover 53.53 CVC North 05/10/22
10 Bagnato, Taj Hanover 53.55 Stevens Twilight 05/10/22
11 Morneau, Kylan Kennett 53.80 Coe Brown 05/11/22
12 Behn, Carson Souhegan 53.95 Kiwanis Freshman-Sophomore 2022 05/07/22
13 Bradley, Aidan Hanover 54.17 CVC North 05/10/22
14 Brooks, Kevin Windham 54.22 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
15 Arsenault, Casey Kingswood 54.44 Bow Home Meet 05/05/22
16 Arinello, Louis Kingswood 54.56 Kennett Home Meet 05/03/22
17 Peters, Carl Coe-Brown 54.81 Oyster River, Coe Brown, St. Thomas 05/03/22
18 Currier, Gavin Pembroke 54.89 Oyster River, Pembroke, Plymouth, Bow 05/10/22
19 Cheung, Brayden Pelham 54.92 Sanborn vs HB, Goffstown, Pelham, Epping, Newmarket 05/03/22
20 Robinson, Benjamin Coe-Brown 55.08 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
21 Seigne, Pierce Hanover 55.58 Hanover Home Meet 04/29/22
22 Labonte, Dillon Oyster River 55.74 OR PEM PLY BOW 05/10/22
23 Runde, Jack Windham 55.89 Nashua North 05/14/22
24 Fogg, Landon Plymouth Regional 56.14 Newfound 05/14/22
25 Tieman, Titus Hollis/Brookline 56.28 Hollis/Brookline 05/10/22
26 Cowan, Jacob Coe-Brown 56.29 Coe-Brown vs Kennett, John Stark, Sanborn 04/21/22
27 Furtedo, Antonio Pelham 56.33 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
28 Perkins, Matthew Kingswood 56.48 KENNETT 04/26/22
29 Testerman, David Pembroke 56.50 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
30 Williams, Trip Pelham 56.63 Sanborn vs HB, Goffstown, Pelham, Epping, Newmarket 05/03/22
31 Khalil, Tyson Sanborn Regional 56.78 Sanborn vs HB, Goffstown, Pelham, Epping, Newmarket 05/03/22
32 McKeen, Shane Sanborn Regional 57.75 Kiwanis Freshman-Sophomore 2022 05/07/22
33 Hastings, Jayden Goffstown 58.18 Merrimack Valley vs Bishop Brady, Goffstown 05/12/22
34 Strout, Jonathan Pelham 58.2  
35 LaRose, Trent St. Thomas Aquinas 58.25 Oyster River, Coe Brown, St. Thomas 05/03/22
36 Jordan, Donovan Goffstown 58.88 Sanborn vs HB, Goffstown, Pelham, Epping, Newmarket 05/03/22
37 Medina, Caleb Coe-Brown 59.24 CBNA Home #1 04/12/22
38 Betterley, Alden Bow 59.55 Oyster River 05/10/22
39 Ibarguen, Reed Plymouth Regional 59.69 Newfound 05/14/22
40 Westenberg, Jake Bow 59.94 Bow 05/05/22
41 Crinieri, Noah Manchester West 1:02.60 Pembroke Home Meet 04/12/22
Girls 800m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Lopashanski, Piper Kennett 2:28.83 Sanborn 04/23/22
2 Kavanagh, Haley Oyster River 2:28.90  
3 Burrus, Kate St. Thomas Aquinas 2:30.30 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
4 Reynolds, Sophia Merrimack Valley 2:31.26 Souhegan 04/08/22
5 Hynes, Kathryn Windham 2:31.54 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
6 Pattelena, Amy Hollis/Brookline 2:31.77 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
7 Fisher, Sheldyn Coe-Brown 2:32.71 Home Meet #1 04/12/22
8 Bagnato, Mia Hanover 2:33.81 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
9 Tagupa, Charlotte Hanover 2:34.26 CVC North 05/10/22
10 Banafato , Talia Oyster River 2:35.52 Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
11 Burton, Amy Kennett 2:35.97 Coe Brown 05/11/22
12 Glueck, Sarah Hanover 2:39.25 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
13 Trost, Jelina Goffstown 2:39.41 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
14 Taylor, Mallory Coe-Brown 2:39.78 Coe-Brown vs Kennett, John Stark, Sanborn 04/21/22
15 Perley, Grace Kennett 2:40.04 Kennett 05/03/22
16 Klinger, Katherine Windham 2:41.09 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
17 Machavarapu, Spandana Windham 2:42.22 Pelham Invite 04/16/22
18 Sutherland, Rory Plymouth Regional 2:43.14 Kingswood 04/12/22
19 Tarsa, Gabby Bow 2:44.14 Oyster River 05/14/22
20 Brown, Tessa Oyster River 2:44.17  
21 Guerrette, Sarah Bow 2:47.18 Pelham 04/16/22
22 Luehrs, Katherine Plymouth Regional 2:47.20 Stevens Twilight Meet 05/06/22
23 Nadig, Denise Oyster River 2:47.34 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
24 Bergeron, Anna Coe-Brown 2:48.21 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
25 Davis, Heidi Hanover 2:52.42 CVC Champs 05/14/22
26 Burgland, Charlotta Oyster River 2:53.24  
27 Dellavella, Molly Kennett 2:53.30  
28 Blad, Alyviah Coe-Brown 2:54.52 Sanborn Invite 04/23/22
29 Ferguson, Francesca Coe-Brown 2:54.65 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
30 Ronci, Ella Plymouth Regional 2:58.87 Oyster River, Pembroke, Plymouth, Bow 05/10/22
Boys 800m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Seigne, Pierce Hanover 1:56.27 CVC Champs 05/14/22
2 Levy, Mack Hanover 1:59.86 CVC Champs 05/14/22
3 Demas, Gavin Coe-Brown 2:00.58 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
4 Labonte, Dillon Oyster River 2:01.08 Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
5 Swiesz, Keane Oyster River 2:01.95 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
6 Killian , Michael Windham 2:02.09 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
7 Cox, Aidan Coe-Brown 2:02.28 Home Meet #1 04/12/22
8 Dickinson, Nolan Souhegan 2:02.35 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
9 Jernigan, Chris Oyster River 2:02.97 Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
10 Khalil, Jared Sanborn Regional 2:03.34 Sanborn vs HB, Goffstown, Pelham, Epping, Newmarket 05/03/22
11 Corriveau, Matthew Coe-Brown 2:04.44 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
12 Conrad , Jack Windham 2:05.47 Coe Brown Invite 04/30/22
13 Gower-Hall, Baxter Windham 2:06.27 Pelham Invite 04/16/22
14 Robinson, Benjamin Coe-Brown 2:06.40 Oyster River, Coe Brown, St. Thomas 05/03/22
15 Morneau, Kylan Kennett 2:06.63 Newfound 05/14/22
16 Sette , Charles Windham 2:06.92 Sanborn Invite 04/23/22
17 Tkaczyk, Tyler Coe-Brown 2:07.37 Home Meet #1 04/12/22
18 Hall, Chase Goffstown 2:08.04 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
19 Williams, Trip Pelham 2:08.32 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
20 Routhier, Lincoln Bow 2:08.75 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
21 Burgher, Ryan Hollis/Brookline 2:09.01 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
22 Cote, Logan Goffstown 2:09.96 Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
23 Bernard, Connor Bow 2:10.28 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
24 Khalil, Tyson Sanborn Regional 2:10.84 Sanborn Home Meet 05/10/22
25 Lemire, Eli John Stark 2:10.96 Pembroke 04/12/22
26 Testerman, David Pembroke 2:11.92 Souhegan Home April 8th 04/08/22
27 Hogne, Lars Coe-Brown 2:12.47 Home Meet #1 04/12/22
28 Arinello, Gabriel Kingswood 2:16.05 Kennett Home Meet 05/03/22
29 Bauer, Michael Hollis/Brookline 2:16.08 Sanborn 05/03/22
30 Fraser, Matt Oyster River 2:17.08  
31 Finnegan, Ayden Hollis/Brookline 2:17.63 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
32 Moneypenny, Henry Kennett 2:17.88 Newfound 05/14/22
33 McLean, Liam Coe-Brown 2:17.93 Coe-Brown vs Kennett, John Stark, Sanborn 04/21/22
34 Chavda, Nikhil Coe-Brown 2:18.81 Coe-Brown vs Kennett, John Stark, Sanborn 04/21/22
35 Rogers, Reece St. Thomas Aquinas 2:19.88 Oyster River, Coe Brown, St. Thomas 05/03/22
36 Lemay, Maxwell Coe-Brown 2:20.07 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
37 Fleischer, Theo Oyster River 2:22.24 Souhegan Home April 8th 04/08/22
38 Dugas, Ben Pembroke 2:22.32 Souhegan Home April 8th 04/08/22
39 Hannon, Joe Oyster River 2:25.23 Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
40 Berkeley, Isaiah Pembroke 2:28.14 Souhegan Home April 8th 04/08/22
41 Longacre, Connor Pembroke 2:36.30 Merrimack Valley vs Bow, ST. Thomas and Pembroke Ac. 04/19/22
Girls 1,600m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Zahn, Susanna Bow 5:16.32 Oyster River 05/10/22
2 Brochu, Maya Bow 5:17.04 Bow 05/05/22
3 Fisher, Sheldyn Coe-Brown 5:18.58 Oyster River, Coe Brown, St. Thomas 05/03/22
4 Kavanagh, Haley Oyster River 5:19.09 OR PEM PLY BOW 05/10/22
5 Reynolds, Sophia Merrimack Valley 5:28.70 Sanborn 04/23/22
6 Pattelena, Amy Hollis/Brookline 5:36.88 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
7 Glueck, Sarah Hanover 5:47.19 CVC North 05/10/22
8 Englund, Addison Plymouth Regional 5:51.56 Stevens Twilight Meet 05/06/22
9 Sutherland, Reagan Plymouth Regional 5:52.92 Stevens 05/06/22
10 Burton, Amy Kennett 5:53.85 Kennett Home Meet 05/03/22
11 Lopashanski, Piper Kennett 5:54.33 4/26/22 Kennett  
12 Perley, Grace Kennett 5:54.87 4/26/22 Kennett  
13 Klinger, Katherine Windham 5:55.29 Salem F/S 05/07/22
14 Banafato , Talia Oyster River 5:57.43 Souhegan Home April 8th 04/08/22
15 Carty, Erin Oyster River 5:58.84 Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
16 Taylor, Mallory Coe-Brown 5:59.78 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
17 Dwyer, Olivia Sanborn Regional 6:00.50 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
18 Larson, Kendall Con-Val 6:01.55 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
19 Brown, Tessa Oyster River 6:10.12 OR PEM PLY BOW 05/10/22
20 Kimball, Samantha Merrimack Valley 6:11.87 Kennett 05/03/22
21 Bergeron, Anna Coe-Brown 6:22.80 Home Meet #1 04/12/22
22 Davidson, Kendra Merrimack Valley 6:25.08 Sanborn 04/23/22
23 Brochu, Delia Bow 6:25.94 Bow 05/05/22
24 Ugino, Ella Kennett 6:27.50 Kennett Home Meet 05/03/22
25 Boyer, Anna Plymouth Regional 6:31.78 Black Bear 04/30/22
26 Dellavella, Molly Kennett 6:40.47 KENNETT 04/26/22
Boys 1,600m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Seigne, Pierce Hanover 4:16.20 CVC Champs 05/14/22
2 Cox, Aidan Coe-Brown 4:22.24 CT Distance Festival 04/22/22
3 Killian , Michael Windham 4:25.36 White Plains, NY 05/14/22
4 Harriman, Birhanu Lebanon 4:26.50 CVC Championship 05/14/22
5 Khalil, Jared Sanborn Regional 4:27.24 Sanborn Home Meet 05/10/22
6 Labonte, Dillon Oyster River 4:29.99 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
7 Hogne, Lars Coe-Brown 4:31.15 Oyster River, Coe Brown, St. Thomas 05/03/22
8 Tkaczyk, Tyler Coe-Brown 4:31.36 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
9 Wolfe, Thomas Lebanon 4:35.62 CVC North 05/10/22
10 Levy, Mack Hanover 4:35.80 CVC North 05/10/22
11 Burgher, Ryan Hollis/Brookline 4:38.82 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
12 Noorda, Jaren Souhegan 4:39.19 Merrimack Invitational 04/12/22
13 Gower-Hall, Baxter Windham 4:40.92 Sanborn Invite 04/23/22
14 Post, Ian Con-Val 4:42.98 Hollis-Brookline 05/10/22
15 Farris, Ryan Hanover 4:45.46 CVC Champs 05/14/22
16 Hagan, Henry Oyster River 4:46.13 Souhegan Home April 8th 04/08/22
17 Stine, Owen Souhegan 4:49.41 Salem Frosh/Soph 05/07/22
18 Hall, Chase Goffstown 4:51.51 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
19 Bauer, Michael Hollis/Brookline 4:52.62 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
20 Gleiser, Lucian Hanover 4:53.63 Hanover Home Meet 29 April 2022 04/29/22
21 Routhier, Lincoln Bow 4:54.35 Pembroke 04/12/22
22 Noorda, Dallen Souhegan 4:54.58 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
23 Gower-Hall, Isaac Windham 4:54.96 Nashua North 05/14/22
24 Williams, Trip Pelham 4:55.66 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
25 Miller, Owen Bow 4:55.86 Oyster River 05/14/22
26 Baguidy, Lucas Goffstown 4:56.30 Goffstown vs Windham 2022 04/21/22
27 Sette , Charles Windham 4:56.43 Pelham Invite 04/16/22
28 Bernard, Connor Bow 4:57.14 West 04/05/22
29 Carroll, Brady Windham 4:57.15 Pelham Invite 04/16/22
30 Chavda, Nikhil Coe-Brown 4:57.31 Oyster River, Coe Brown, St. Thomas 05/03/22
31 McLean, Liam Coe-Brown 4:58.97 Oyster River, Coe Brown, St. Thomas 05/03/22
32 Cote, Logan Goffstown 5:00.97 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
33 Baguidy, Nathanael Goffstown 5:03.65 Sanborn vs HB, Goffstown, Pelham, Epping, Newmarket 05/03/22
34 Betterley, Alden Bow 5:04.67 Oyster River 05/10/22
35 Lemay, Maxwell Coe-Brown 5:05.02 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
36 Fleischer, Theo Oyster River 5:05.12  
37 Becht, Samuel Windham 5:05.21 Goffstown vs Windham 2022 04/21/22
38 Finnegan, Ayden Hollis/Brookline 5:07.71 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
39 Gagnon, Alexander Goffstown 5:09.49 Goffstown vs Windham 2022 04/21/22
40 Dugas, Ben Pembroke 5:09.72 Pembroke April Home Meet 04/12/22
41 Berkeley, Isaiah Pembroke 5:19.47 Pembroke April Home Meet 04/12/22
42 Moneypenny, Henry Kennett 5:22.68 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
Girls 3,200m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Trudel, Chloe Souhegan 11:02.34 Loucks Games 05/13/22
2 Brochu, Maya Bow 11:10.62 Oyster River 05/14/22
3 Zahn, Susanna Bow 11:10.80 Oyster River 05/14/22
4 Fisher, Sheldyn Coe-Brown 11:20.63 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
5 Reynolds, Sophia Merrimack Valley 11:25.98 Black Bear 04/30/22
6 Glueck, Sarah Hanover 12:25.19 Sanborn Invite 04/23/22
7 Hastings, Isabella Lebanon 12:29.80 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
8 Englund, Addison Plymouth Regional 12:37.84 Manchester West 04/19/22
9 Bull, Allison Con-Val 12:45.42 Souhegan Home vs Con-Val, West, John Stark 05/03/22
10 Carty, Erin Oyster River 13:11.60 Souhegan Home 04/08/22
11 Tagupa, Charlotte Hanover 13:14.85 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
12 Ugino, Ella Kennett 13:42.43 Coe Brown 05/11/22
13 Dellavella, Molly Kennett 13:42.60 Coe Brown 05/11/22
14 Boyer, Anna Plymouth Regional 13:54.94 Manchester West  
15 Carpenter, Emma Con-Val 14:34.23 Souhegan Home vs Con-Val, West, John Stark 05/03/22
16 Burton, Amy Kennett 14:41.81 Kennett Home Meet 05/03/22
17 Duchesne, Elizabeth Pembroke 15:32.54 Bow Home Meet 05/05/22
Boys 3,200m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Cox, Aidan Coe-Brown 9:23.31 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
2 Harriman, Birhanu Lebanon 9:24.22 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
3 Killian , Michael Windham 9:31.53 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
4 Khalil, Jared Sanborn Regional 9:37.36 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
5 Hogne, Lars Coe-Brown 9:43.61 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
6 Labonte, Dillon Oyster River 9:43.92 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
7 Tkaczyk, Tyler Coe-Brown 9:57.02 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
8 Wolfe, Thomas Lebanon 10:05.69 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
9 Khalil, Tyson Sanborn Regional 10:09.10 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
10 Chavda, Nikhil Coe-Brown 10:13.22 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
11 Gleiser, Lucian Hanover 10:17.33 CVC North 05/10/22
12 Post, Ian Con-Val 10:21.96 Souhegan Home vs Con-Val, West, John Stark 05/03/22
13 McLean, Liam Coe-Brown 10:26.99 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
14 Levy, Mack Hanover 10:27.99 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
15 Jones, Carson Lebanon 10:43.92 CVC Championship 05/14/22
16 Gagnon, Alexander Goffstown 10:47.35 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
17 Dugas, Ben Pembroke 11:05.61 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
18 Krause, Cooper Bow 11:10.70 Oyster River 05/14/22
19 McAleer, Thomas Windham 11:11.73 Goffstown vs Windham 2022 04/21/22
20 Berkeley, Isaiah Pembroke 11:13.53 Oyster River, Pembroke, Plymouth, Bow 05/10/22
21 Miller, Owen Bow 11:14.84 West 04/05/22
22 Bauer, Michael Hollis/Brookline 11:20.87 Hollis/Brookline 05/10/22
23 Glew, Mason Plymouth Regional 11:58.35 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
Girls 100m Hurdles
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Luehrs, Katherine Plymouth Regional 15.64 Oyster River 05/10/22
2 Cousins, Charlotte Oyster River 15.94 Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
3 Sicard, Natalie Coe-Brown 16.33 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
4 Wall, Zoie Pembroke 17.56 BOW Home Meet 5/5/22 05/05/22
5 Draeger, Sydney Windham 17.70 White Plains, NY 05/14/22
6 Kenney, Alyson John Stark 17.77 Bristol Lions 05/14/22
7 Ballard, Phoebe Lebanon 17.85 CVC Championship 05/14/22
8 Trummel, Olivia Hanover 17.86 CVC Champs 05/14/22
9 Latsilnik, Aly St. Thomas Aquinas 18.04 InterLakes 05/10/22
10 Crear, Chloe Pelham 18.11 North Invitational 05/14/22
11 Kulick, Jennifer Goffstown 18.29 Merrimack Valley 05/12/22
12 Tetreault, Samantha Pelham 18.33 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
13 Nicolosi, Reese Pelham 18.38 Sanborn 05/03/22
14 Tschida, Kara Goffstown 18.38 Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
15 Ballou, Claire Hollis/Brookline 18.39 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
16 Berthold, Amelia Hanover 18.51 Stevens Twilight 05/06/22
17 Joy, Mary Coe-Brown 18.66 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
18 Habert-Jaques, Samantha Kennett 18.83 Coe-Brown vs Kennett, John Stark, Sanborn 04/21/22
19 O'Loughlin, Lily Windham 19.24 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
20 Delaney, Trinity Merrimack Valley 19.24 Coe-Brown #1 04/12/22
21 Buzzell, Olivia Coe-Brown 19.44 Home Meet #1 04/12/22
22 George , Samantha Windham 19.52 Nashua North 05/14/22
23 Wojtkowski, Abby Coe-Brown 19.53  
24 Flynn, Anelie Plymouth Regional 19.77 Newfound 05/14/22
25 Korbet, Izabel John Stark 19.85 Coe-Brown vs Kennett, John Stark, Sanborn 04/21/22
26 Dawson, Addison Merrimack Valley 19.98 MV Senior 05/12/22
27 Bowes, Maggie Pembroke 20.13 BOW Home Meet 5/5/22 05/05/22
28 Thorne, Anissa Coe-Brown 20.23 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
29 McNamee, Chloe Windham 20.44 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
30 Buckland, Brianna Hollis/Brookline 21.06 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
31 Beliveau, Ayris John Stark 21.20 Souhegan Home vs Con-Val, West, John Stark 05/03/22
32 Schackford, Cathrine Kennett 21.25 Kennett Home Meet 05/03/22
Boys 110m Hurdles
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Ahern, Cole Plymouth Regional 16.56 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
2 Larson, Anders Coe-Brown 16.94 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
3 D'Amour, Brandon Pelham 17.05 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
4 Giordani, Cayden Oyster River 17.22 Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
5 Sasso, Will Goffstown 17.37 Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
6 Henderson, Cole Souhegan 17.56 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
7 Leppanen, Justin Windham 17.62 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
8 Ntoro, Henry Windham 17.95  
9 Lamontagne, Nicholas Lebanon 18.31 CVC Championship 05/14/22
10 Carmody, Jack Pelham 18.61 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
11 Reynolds, Mychal Merrimack Valley 18.91 Kennett 05/04/22
12 Powell, Aidan Hanover 19.06 CVC Champs 05/14/22
13 Migliore, Nathan Pelham 19.16 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
14 Ibarra, Sebastian Pelham 19.16 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
15 Bouwens, Quinn Kingswood 19.64 Bow Home Meet 05/05/22
16 Furtedo, Antonio Pelham 19.73 Pembroke April Home Meet 04/12/22
17 Kean, Cameron Kingswood 19.74  
18 Lupiancci, Maxwell Coe-Brown 19.78 Oyster River, Coe Brown, St. Thomas 05/03/22
19 Wallace, Tyler Merrimack Valley 19.83 MV#1 04/16/22
20 Blades, Zachary Coe-Brown 19.91 Oyster River, Coe Brown, St. Thomas 05/03/22
21 Wainwright, Michael Kingswood 21.04 2022 Kingswood Regional HS Invitational 04/12/22
22 Syverson, Max Souhegan 21.54 Souhegan Home April 8th 04/08/22
Girls 300m Hurdles
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 MacPhee, Lauren Kingswood 50.24  
2 Carty, Erin Oyster River 50.97 Souhegan Home April 8th 04/08/22
3 Kenney, Alyson John Stark 51.26 Bristol Lions 05/14/22
4 Ballou, Claire Hollis/Brookline 51.77 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
5 Sicard, Natalie Coe-Brown 51.83 Oyster River, Coe Brown, St. Thomas 05/03/22
6 Wall, Zoie Pembroke 52.62 Pelham 04/16/22
7 Berthold, Amelia Hanover 52.78 CVC North 05/10/22
8 Kulick, Jennifer Goffstown 53.26 Merrimack Valley 05/12/22
9 Trummel, Olivia Hanover 53.37 Stevens Twilight 05/06/22
10 Habert-Jaques, Samantha Kennett 53.40 Coe Brown 05/11/22
11 Crear, Chloe Pelham 53.90 Coe Brown 05/11/22
12 Ross, Shannon Coe-Brown 54.26 CBNA Home #3 05/11/22
13 Korbet, Izabel John Stark 54.39 Bristol Lions 05/14/22
14 Thorne, Anissa Coe-Brown 54.53 CBNA Home #3 05/11/22
15 Chinn, Zoe Lebanon 54.59 Stevens Twilight 05/06/22
16 Calcutt, Holland Con-Val 55.45 Souhegan Home vs Con-Val, West, John Stark 05/03/22
17 Joy, Mary Coe-Brown 55.64 CBNA Home #3 05/12/22
18 Robbins, Elise Con-Val 55.96 Souhegan Home vs Con-Val, West, John Stark 05/03/22
19 Wojtkowski, Abby Coe-Brown 56.18 Oyster River 05/03/22
20 Nadig, Denise Oyster River 56.26 OR CB STA 05/02/22
21 Brackett, Rachel Hollis/Brookline 56.31 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
22 Perron, Samantha Coe-Brown 57.10 CBNA Home #3 05/11/22
23 Beliveau, Ayris John Stark 57.46 John Stark 05/09/22
24 Delaney, Trinity Merrimack Valley 57.66 Coe-Brown #1 04/12/22
Boys 300m Hurdles
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Ntoro, Henry Windham 43.30 Sanborn Invite 04/23/22
2 Labonte, Dillon Oyster River 43.48 OR CB STA 05/03/22
3 Lamontagne, Nicholas Lebanon 44.52 CVC Championship 05/14/22
4 Cowan, Jacob Coe-Brown 45.04 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
5 Wallace, Tyler Merrimack Valley 45.04 Kennett 05/04/22
6 D'Amour, Brandon Pelham 45.06 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
7 Powell, Aidan Hanover 45.29 CVC North 05/10/22
8 McCluskey, Tyler Kennett 45.42 Newfound 05/14/22
9 Giordani, Cayden Oyster River 45.58 Oyster River, Coe Brown, St. Thomas 05/03/22
10 Sasso, Will Goffstown 45.62  
11 Carmody, Jack Pelham 46.07 Sanborn 05/03/22
12 Smoker, Curtis Plymouth Regional 46.62 Hanover 04/29/22
13 McLean, Owen Coe-Brown 47.55 CBNA Home #3 05/11/22
14 McCammack, Marcus Hollis/Brookline 47.87 Sanborn 05/03/22
15 Post, James Con-Val 48.16 Souhegan Home vs Con-Val, West, John Stark 05/03/22
16 Henderson, Cole Souhegan 48.29 Souhegan Home vs Con-Val, West, John Stark 05/03/22
17 Laws, Tatum Bow 49.84 Bow 05/05/22
18 Bouwens, Quinn Kingswood 49.94 Bow Home Meet 05/05/22
19 Kean, Cameron Kingswood 50.32 Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
20 Reynolds, Mychal Merrimack Valley 50.93 Kennett 05/03/22
21 Thomas, Sam Pembroke 51.41 Pembroke April Home Meet 04/12/22
22 Croteau, Marc Hollis/Brookline 51.43 Sanborn 05/03/22
23 Wainwright, Michael Kingswood 51.99 Kennett Home Meet 05/05/22
24 Lupiancci, Maxwell Coe-Brown 52.0  
25 Leppanen, Justin Windham 52.99 Nashua North 04/14/22
Girls 4 x 100m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Coe-Brown A 51.21 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
2 Windham A 51.24 White Plains, NY 05/14/22
3 Kennett A 53.13 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
4 Lebanon A 53.37 CVC Championship 05/14/22
5 John Stark A 54.39 Bristol Lions 05/14/22
6 Souhegan A 54.68 Souhegan Home Meet 04/08/22
7 Kingswood A 54.90 Kennett Home Meet 05/03/22
8 Pembroke A 54.99 Merrimack Valley vs Bishop Brady, Goffstown 05/12/22
9 Merrimack Valley A 55.01 Coe-Brown #1 04/12/22
10 Pelham A 55.19 Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
11 Plymouth Regional A 55.94 Newfound 05/14/22
12 St. Thomas Aquinas A 55.94 InterLakes 05/10/22
13 Hanover A 55.96 CVC Champs 05/14/22
14 Goffstown A 56.40 Merrimack Valley vs Bishop Brady, Goffstown 05/12/22
15 Con-Val A 56.52 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
16 Hollis/Brookline A 56.63 Sanborn 05/03/22
17 Bow A 59.06 Pembroke 04/12/22
18 Manchester West A 59.33 Souhegan Senior Meet 05/03/22
Boys 4 x 100m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Lebanon A 44.53 CVC Championship 05/14/22
2 Windham A 44.66 White Plains, NY 05/14/22
3 Pelham A 45.10 Clipper Relays 05/05/22
4 Coe-Brown A 45.55 Black Bear 04/30/22
5 Souhegan A 45.62 Souhegan 05/03/22
6 Goffstown A 45.79 Goffstown 04/21/22
7 Sanborn Regional A 46.19 Sanborn vs HB, Goffstown, Pelham, Epping, Newmarket 05/03/22
8 Merrimack Valley A 46.38 CB #1 04/12/22
9 Hanover A 47.13 CVC Champs 05/14/22
10 Kingswood A 47.18 Kennett Home Meet 05/03/22
11 Bow A 47.40 Oyster River 05/14/22
12 Plymouth Regional A 47.49 Newfound 05/14/22
13 Kennett A 47.57 Coe brown 04/21/22
14 Hollis/Brookline A 47.79 Hollis/Brookline 05/10/22
15 Con-Val A 48.34  
16 Manchester West A 50.07 John Stark 05/09/22
17 St. Thomas Aquinas A 50.40 Clipper Relays, Portsmouth, 5/5/22  
Girls 4 x 400m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Windham A 4:11.86 White Plains, NY 05/14/22
2 Kingswood A 4:20.78 Kennett Home Meet 05/03/22
3 Kennett A 4:28.18 Newfound 05/14/22
4 Hollis/Brookline A 4:32.28 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
5 Goffstown A 4:36.17 Merrimack Valley vs Bishop Brady, Goffstown 05/12/22
6 Oyster River A 4:36.82 Souhegan 04/08/22
7 Merrimack Valley A 4:37.99  
8 Coe-Brown A 4:38.52 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
9 Hanover A 4:39.47 Sanborn Invite 04/23/22
10 Plymouth Regional A 4:39.80 Sanborn 04/23/22
11 Pembroke A 4:40.04 Merrimack Valley vs Bishop Brady, Goffstown 05/12/22
12 St. Thomas Aquinas A 4:41.7 InterLakes, 5/10/22  
13 John Stark A 4:42.85 Pembroke 04/12/22
Boys 4 x 400m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Coe-Brown A 3:32.87 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
2 Sanborn Regional A 3:37.71 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
3 Oyster River A 3:38.49 Souhegan 04/08/22
4 Pelham A 3:40.54 Clipper Relays 05/05/22
5 Windham A 3:40.98 Sanborn Invite 04/23/22
6 Hanover A 3:41.76 CVC Champs 05/14/22
7 Bow A 3:41.81 Pelham Invite 04/16/22
8 Merrimack Valley A 3:45.74 Kennett 05/03/22
9 Hollis/Brookline A 3:46.31 Pelham Invitational  
10 Souhegan A 3:47.51 Saber Invitational 04/16/22
11 Kingswood A 3:48.03 Kennett Home Meet 05/03/22
12 Pembroke A 3:51.88 Pembroke Home Meet 04/12/22
13 Kennett A 3:53.87  
14 Lebanon A 3:56.50 CVC Championship 05/14/22
15 Goffstown A 3:57.31 Merrimack Valley vs Bishop Brady, Goffstown 05/12/22
16 St. Thomas Aquinas A 4:00.06  
Girls 4 x 800m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Oyster River A 10:30.60  
2 Windham A 10:35.99 Clipper Relays 05/05/22
3 Hanover A 10:56.79 Hanover Home Meet 04/29/22
4 Kennett A 11:14.00 Newfound 04/16/22
5 Plymouth Regional A 11:34.0 Newfound 04/16/22
6 Coe-Brown A 11:46.77 Black Bear 04/30/22
7 Merrimack Valley A 11:47.63 Pelham 04/16/22
Boys 4 x 800m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Windham A 8:26.29 Clipper Relays 05/05/22
2 Souhegan A 8:28.52 Loucks Games 05/14/22
3 Hanover A 8:32.66 Sanborn Invite 04/23/22
4 Coe-Brown A 8:38.69 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
5 Pelham A 8:56.78 Clipper Relays 05/05/22
6 Goffstown A 9:08.29 Merrimack Valley vs Bishop Brady, Goffstown 05/12/22
7 Lebanon A 9:12.32 Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
8 Pembroke A 9:18.88 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
9 Kennett A 9:37.00 Newfound 4/16/22 04/16/22
10 Merrimack Valley A 9:51.62 MV Senior 05/12/22
Girls High Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Kleber, Emma Hanover 5'  1" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
2 Annis, Penelope Goffstown 4'  10" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
3 Hastings, Isabella Lebanon 4'  10" Hanover Home Meet 29 April 2022 04/29/22
4 Buzzell, Olivia Coe-Brown 4'  8" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
5 Flynn, Anelie Plymouth Regional 4'  8" Oyster River 05/10/22
6 Barrington, Elizabeth Merrimack Valley 4'  8" Merrimack Valley vs Bishop Brady, Goffstown 05/12/22
7 Sicard, Natalie Coe-Brown 4'  8" Oyster River, Coe Brown, St. Thomas 05/03/22
8 Tomany, Hanna Sanborn Regional 4'  8" Sanborn--May 10 05/10/22
9 Berthold, Amelia Hanover 4'  8" CVC North 05/10/22
10 Primmer, Ashereka Souhegan 4'  8"  
11 Luehrs, Katherine Plymouth Regional 4'  8" Newfound 05/14/22
12 Bernard, Sabrina Bow 4'  7" Bow 05/05/22
13 Zeblisky, Emma Coe-Brown 4'  6"  
14 Lauder, Eshaya Manchester West 4'  6" Souhegan Senior Meet 05/03/22
15 Habert-Jaques, Samantha Kennett 4'  6" Kennett Home Meet 05/03/22
16 Lee, Makena Coe-Brown 4'  6" Clipper Relays 05/05/22
17 Kenney, Alyson John Stark 4'  6" John Stark vs. Bishop Brady, Milford & West 05/09/22
18 Robbins, Elise Con-Val 4'  6" Saber Invitational 2022 04/16/22
19 Tullar, Ella Hanover 4'  6" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
20 Sutherland, Reagan Plymouth Regional 4'  4" 2022 Kingswood Regional HS Invitational 04/12/22
21 Malloy, Josephine Coe-Brown 4'  4" Oyster River, Coe Brown, St. Thomas 05/03/22
22 Farr, Lexana Bow 4'  4" West 04/05/22
23 VanDyne, Vanessa Kennett 4'  4" Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
24 Szczepanik, Mackenzie Bow 4'  4" Oyster River 05/10/22
25 Keslar, Grace Oyster River 4'  4" Sanborn Invite 04/19/22
26 Tarsa, Gabby Bow 4'  0" Oyster River, Pembroke, Plymouth, Bow 05/10/22
Boys High Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Solberg, Ian Hanover 6'  4" Stevens Twilight 05/06/22
2 Doherty IV, Daniel Oyster River 6'  1" Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
3 Jaques, Wil Souhegan 6'  0" Souhegan Home vs Con-Val, West, John Stark 05/03/22
4 Detrio, Nick Bow 5'  10" Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
5 Corriveau, Matthew Coe-Brown 5'  10" 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
6 Ahern, Cole Plymouth Regional 5'  10" Kingswood  
7 Conrad , Jack Windham 5'  10" ConVal Home meet entries 04/18/22
8 DeNitto, Emerson Kingswood 5'  10" Kennett Home Meet 05/03/22
9 Gazaway, Dylan Bow 5'  8" West 04/12/22
10 Currier, Gavin Pembroke 5'  8" Souhegan Home April 8th 04/08/22
11 Lopez, Johnathan Goffstown 5'  8" ConVal Home meet entries 04/18/22
12 Harrigan, Nash Kennett 5'  7" Newfound 04/16/22
13 Calle, Rio John Stark 5'  6" John Stark vs. Bishop Brady, Milford & West 05/09/22
14 Kinsey-Turner, Sam John Stark 5'  6" John Stark vs. Bishop Brady, Milford & West 05/09/22
15 Stich, Jurgen Bow 5'  2" Pemborke 04/12/22
16 Cadwallader, Anthony Con-Val 5'  2" ConVal Home meet entries 04/18/22
17 Martins, Travis Manchester West 5'  0" Pembroke April Home Meet 04/12/22
18 Martel, Cole Goffstown 5'  0" ConVal Home meet entries 04/18/22
Girls Pole Vault
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Lee, Makena Coe-Brown 10'  1" Oyster River, Coe Brown, St. Thomas 05/03/22
2 Guerrette, Sarah Bow 8'  6" Oyster River 05/10/22
3 Buzzell, Olivia Coe-Brown 8'  0" Oyster River, Coe Brown, St. Thomas 05/03/22
4 Malloy, Josephine Coe-Brown 8'  0" 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
5 Edmonds, Amelia Coe-Brown 8'  0" 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
6 Nicolosi, Reese Pelham 7'  6" Sanborn vs HB, Goffstown, Pelham, Epping, Newmarket 05/03/22
7 Higginbotham, Mia Oyster River 7'  6" Bobcat 05/14/22
8 Robbins, Elise Con-Val 7'  6" Souhegan Home vs Con-Val, West, John Stark 05/03/22
9 Primmer, Ashereka Souhegan 7'  6" Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
10 Coakley, Molly Pelham 7'  0" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
11 Minuti, Gabrielle Pelham 7'  0" Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
12 Vincent, Emily Pelham 7'  0" Sanborn 05/03/22
13 Durant, Sophie Oyster River 7'  0" Oyster River, Coe Brown, St. Thomas 05/03/22
14 McNamee, Chloe Windham 7'  0" Kiwanis Freshman-Sophomore 2022 05/07/22
15 Szczepanik, Mackenzie Bow 7'  0" Oyster River 05/10/22
16 Bagnato, Mia Hanover 6'  7" CVC Champs 05/14/22
17 Tullar, Ella Hanover 6'  7" CVC Champs 05/14/22
18 Perron, Samantha Coe-Brown 6'  6" Oyster River, Coe Brown, St. Thomas 05/03/22
19 Ross, Shannon Coe-Brown 6'  6" Oyster River, Coe Brown, St. Thomas 05/03/22
20 Berthold, Amelia Hanover 6'  6" CVC North 05/10/22
21 Franklin, Sarah Bow 6'  6" Bow 05/05/22
22 Hennessy, Kaylin St. Thomas Aquinas 6'  0" InterLakes 05/10/22
Boys Pole Vault
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Larson, Anders Coe-Brown 13'  0" Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
2 Parent, Joshua Pelham 12'  0" 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational 05/14/22
3 Routhier, Lincoln Bow 11'  6" Pelham INvitational 04/16/22
4 Blades, Zachary Coe-Brown 11'  6" 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
5 Hill, Finn Coe-Brown 11'  0" Clipper Relays 05/05/22
6 Martins, Travis Manchester West 10'  8" Souhegan Senior Meet 05/03/22
7 McDowell, Ben Bow 10'  0" Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
8 Ahern, Cole Plymouth Regional 10'  0" 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
9 Minuti, Patrick Pelham 10'  0" Sanborn vs HB, Goffstown, Pelham, Epping, Newmarket 05/03/22
10 Olofson, Wyatt Coe-Brown 10'  0" Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
11 Laher, Jacob Windham 9'  6" ConVal Home meet entries 04/18/22
12 Seigne, Pierce Hanover 9'  3" CVC North 05/10/22
13 Miller, Tyler Pelham 9'  0" Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
14 Harris, Jack Con-Val 9'  0"  
15 Lamontagne, Noah Lebanon 8'  7" CVC Championship 05/14/22
16 Conner, Alex Coe-Brown 8'  6" Home Meet #1 04/12/22
17 Boyce, Rowan Coe-Brown 8'  6" Coe-Brown vs Kennett, John Stark, Sanborn 04/21/22
18 Sargent, Thomas Bow 8'  6" Bow 05/05/22
19 Crear, Colby Pelham 8'  6" Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
20 Reynolds, Mychal Merrimack Valley 6'  6" MV Senior 05/12/22
Girls Long Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Malloy, Josephine Coe-Brown 16'  5" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
2 Lopashanski, Piper Kennett 15'  11.25" 4/23/22 Sanborn  
3 Wheat, Aida Kennett 15'  5.5" 2022 Kingswood Regional HS Invitational 04/12/22
4 Sicard, Natalie Coe-Brown 15'  3"  
5 Kleber, Emma Hanover 15'  3" Hanover Home Meet 29 April 2022 04/29/22
6 Buzzell, Olivia Coe-Brown 15'  1"  
7 Luehrs, Katherine Plymouth Regional 15'  0.5" Black Bear 04/30/22
8 Gibby, Lillian Sanborn Regional 15'  0.25" Sanborn vs HB, Goffstown, Pelham, Epping, Newmarket 05/03/22
9 Valenti, Sydney Plymouth Regional 14'  11.5" Kingswood  
10 Cowan, Alexis Coe-Brown 14'  10" 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
11 Bernard, Sabrina Bow 14'  9" Oyster River 05/10/22
12 Joy, Mary Coe-Brown 14'  7" Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
13 Lee, Makena Coe-Brown 14'  7" Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
14 Donovan-Laviolette, Rowan Kingswood 14'  6.75" 2022 Kingswood Regional HS Invitational 04/12/22
15 Tschida, Kara Goffstown 14'  5.5" Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
16 Sweet, Sophia Plymouth Regional 14'  5" Oyster River 05/10/22
17 Kozak, Halle Plymouth Regional 14'  3" 2022 Kingswood Regional HS Invitational 04/12/22
18 Rapoza, Kylie Kingswood 14'  0.5" Kennett Home Meet 05/03/22
19 Berrigan, Maryfei Hollis/Brookline 13'  11" Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
20 Drapeau, Riley Oyster River 13'  10.5" Oyster River, Coe Brown, St. Thomas 05/03/22
21 Hardy, Kaelyn Coe-Brown 13'  10" Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
22 Zeblisky, Emma Coe-Brown 13'  9" Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
23 Snoke, Elizabeth Hollis/Brookline 13'  7" Sanborn 05/03/22
24 Tetreault, Samantha Pelham 13'  5" Sanborn vs HB, Goffstown, Pelham, Epping, Newmarket 05/03/22
25 Lavoie, Avery Goffstown 13'  5" Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
26 Nicolosi, Reese Pelham 13'  4" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
27 Wilkinson, Analyses Coe-Brown 13'  4" Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
28 Verran, Autumn Kennett 13'  3.75" 2022 Kingswood Regional HS Invitational 04/12/22
29 Manning, Delaney Coe-Brown 13'  3" Coe-Brown vs Kennett, John Stark, Sanborn 04/21/22
30 Trost, Jelina Goffstown 13'  3" Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
31 VanDyne, Vanessa Kennett 13'  0" Coe-Brown vs Kennett, John Stark, Sanborn 04/21/22
32 Chausse, Alexa Pelham 13'  0" Sanborn vs HB, Goffstown, Pelham, Epping, Newmarket 05/03/22
33 Barrington, Elizabeth Merrimack Valley 13'  0" MV Senior 05/12/22
34 Brown, Tessa Oyster River 12'  11.25" Souhegan Home April 8th 04/08/22
Boys Long Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Larson, Anders Coe-Brown 21'  4.5" Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
2 Snyder, Nikolas Pelham 20'  5" 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
3 Nicols, Jeremaih Oyster River 20'  1" OR PEM PLY BOW 05/10/22
4 Smoker, Curtis Plymouth Regional 20'  0.5" Oyster River, Pembroke, Plymouth, Bow 05/10/22
5 Stone, Jackson Lebanon 19'  11" CVC Championship 05/14/22
6 Boyce, Rowan Coe-Brown 19'  10" Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
7 Ash, Brady Sanborn Regional 19'  8.25" Sanborn 05/03/22
8 Cheung, Brayden Pelham 19'  8" Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
9 Calle, Rio John Stark 19'  8" John Stark 05/09/22
10 Corriveau, Matthew Coe-Brown 19'  8" Oyster River, Coe Brown, St. Thomas 05/03/22
11 Arnold, Ethan Kingswood 19'  8" Bobcat 05/14/22
12 Doherty IV, Daniel Oyster River 19'  6" OR PEM PLY BOW 05/10/22
13 Solberg, Ian Hanover 19'  3.5" Stevens Twilight 05/06/22
14 Kotelly, John Hollis/Brookline 19'  0.25" Hollis/Brookline 05/10/22
15 Cowan, Jacob Coe-Brown 18'  9.75" 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
16 Martin, Matt Sanborn Regional 18'  9" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
17 Fox, AJ Windham 18'  8.25" Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
18 Ashby, Nate Sanborn Regional 18'  8" Sanborn 05/03/22
19 Stich, Jurgen Bow 18'  7" Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
20 DeNitto, Emerson Kingswood 18'  6.75" 2022 Kingswood Regional HS Invitational 04/12/22
21 Biswas, Shayan Windham 18'  6"  
22 Duval, Aaron Goffstown 18'  6" Goffstown vs Windham 2022 04/21/22
23 Harrigan, Nash Kennett 18'  5.5" Coe Brown 05/11/22
24 Troon, Logan Kennett 18'  4.5" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
25 Gedney, Colby Oyster River 18'  2.5" 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
26 Mancini III, Vito Windham 18'  1" Goffstown vs Windham 2022 04/21/22
27 Kean, Gabriel Plymouth Regional 17'  9.5" Sanborn 04/23/22
28 McCammack, Marcus Hollis/Brookline 17'  9.5" Sanborn 05/03/22
29 Bernard, Connor Bow 17'  9" Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
30 Jernigan, Chris Oyster River 17'  5" Souhegan Home April 8th 04/08/22
31 Cote, Logan Goffstown 17'  3.75" Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
Girls Triple Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Sicard, Natalie Coe-Brown 33'  8"  
2 Kulick, Jennifer Goffstown 32'  2.5" Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
3 Cowan, Alexis Coe-Brown 32'  1.5" 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
4 Buzzell, Olivia Coe-Brown 32'  0" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
5 Valenti, Sydney Plymouth Regional 31'  11.25" Newfound 05/14/22
6 Marunowski, Lydia Plymouth Regional 31'  9.5" Oyster River 05/10/22
7 Malloy, Josephine Coe-Brown 31'  7.5" CBNA Home #3 05/11/22
8 Leak, Victoria Merrimack Valley 30'  10.75" MV Senior 05/12/22
9 O'Connor, Brigid St. Thomas Aquinas 30'  10" InterLakes 05/10/22
10 Larson, Kendall Con-Val 30'  10" @Pelham 05/15/21
11 Zeblisky, Emma Coe-Brown 30'  3.5" 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
12 Barrington, Elizabeth Merrimack Valley 30'  1" MV Senior 05/12/22
13 Kozak, Halle Plymouth Regional 29'  11.75" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
14 Gibby, Lillian Sanborn Regional 29'  5" Sanborn--May 10 05/10/22
15 Verran, Autumn Kennett 29'  1.5" 2022 Kingswood Regional HS Invitational 04/12/22
16 Kenney, Alyson John Stark 29'  1" John Stark vs. Bishop Brady, Milford & West 05/09/22
17 VanDyne, Vanessa Kennett 28'  3" Coe Brown 05/11/22
18 Ross, Shannon Coe-Brown 28'  2.75" Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
19 Perron, Samantha Coe-Brown 28'  0" Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
20 Bernard, Sabrina Bow 27'  6" Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
21 Edmonds, Amelia Coe-Brown 27'  5.5" Oyster River, Coe Brown, St. Thomas 05/03/22
22 Chausse, Alexa Pelham 27'  2.5" Sanborn 05/03/22
23 Brackett, Rachel Hollis/Brookline 27'  2.5" Hollis/Brookline 05/10/22
24 Light, Annabelle Kennett 26'  11.5" Kennett Home Meet 05/03/22
25 Toye, Addie Oyster River 26'  8.25" Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
26 Englund, Addison Plymouth Regional 26'  3.5" Oyster River, Pembroke, Plymouth, Bow 05/10/22
27 Trost, Jelina Goffstown 25'  1.5"  
Boys Triple Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Larson, Anders Coe-Brown 42'  2.25" Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
2 Cowan, Jacob Coe-Brown 42'  1.5" Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
3 Kotelly, John Hollis/Brookline 40'  11.75" Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
4 Jernigan, Chris Oyster River 39'  0" Oyster River, Pembroke, Plymouth, Bow 05/10/22
5 Peters, Carl Coe-Brown 38'  5.75" Clipper Relays 05/05/22
6 St. Jean, Tyler Sanborn Regional 38'  2" Sanborn vs HB, Goffstown, Pelham, Epping, Newmarket 05/03/22
7 Currier, Gavin Pembroke 37'  11" Merrimack Valley vs Bishop Brady, Goffstown 05/12/22
8 Cheung, Brayden Pelham 37'  10.5" 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
9 DeNitto, Emerson Kingswood 37'  10.25" Bobcat 05/14/22
10 Biswas, Shayan Windham 37'  4" Sanborn Invite 04/23/22
11 Mariacher, Elijah Oyster River 37'  2.5" Oyster River, Pembroke, Plymouth, Bow 05/10/22
12 Halpern, Toby Goffstown 36'  9.5" Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
13 Caillouette, Ricky Sanborn Regional 36'  9" Kiwanis Freshman-Sophomore 2022 05/07/22
14 Harrigan, Nash Kennett 36'  7.5" CoeBrown 05/11/22
15 McCammack, Marcus Hollis/Brookline 36'  7" Sanborn 05/03/22
16 McKeen, Shane Sanborn Regional 35'  10.5" Sanborn--May 10 05/10/22
17 Boyce, Rowan Coe-Brown 35'  8" Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
18 Snyder, Nikolas Pelham 35'  2" Pembroke April Home Meet 04/12/22
19 Ouellette, Brody Oyster River 34'  10.75" Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
20 Pirtle, Casey Oyster River 34'  7" Oyster River, Pembroke, Plymouth, Bow 05/10/22
21 LaPointe-Moskwa, Elijah Goffstown 34'  6.5" Merrimack Valley 05/12/22
22 McLean, Owen Coe-Brown 34'  6.5" Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
23 Gazaway, Dylan Bow 34'  0" Pembroke 04/12/22
24 LaRose, Trent St. Thomas Aquinas 33'  3" Coe Brown Inv. 04/30/22
Girls Shot Put
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Riley, Natalie Coe-Brown 36'  3.75" 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
2 Mason, Sierra Bow 31'  6" Bow 05/05/22
3 MacNeil, Tasha Con-Val 29'  5" @CV 05/19/21
4 Evans, Jillian Sanborn Regional 28'  7.75" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
5 Chesbro, Paige Sanborn Regional 28'  5" Sanborn--May 10 05/10/22
6 Markey, Sophia Plymouth Regional 28'  1" Black Bear 04/30/22
7 O'Brien, Shannon Goffstown 27'  9" Goffstown vs Windham 2022 04/21/22
8 Garland, Taylor Kennett 27'  6" 2022 Kingswood Regional HS Invitational 04/12/22
9 Kellar, Addison Pelham 27'  6" Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
10 Longacre, Natalie Pembroke 27'  5" Merrimack Valley vs Bishop Brady, Goffstown 05/12/22
11 Wright , Kelly Windham 27'  4.5" ConVal Home meet entries 04/18/22
12 O'Leary, Abby Pelham 27'  2" Clipper Relays 05/05/22
13 Jackson, Helena Manchester West 27'  1.75" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
14 Luehrs, Katherine Plymouth Regional 27'  1" Stevens 05/06/22
15 Grenier, Madeleine Coe-Brown 25'  10" Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
16 Wheeler, Eliza Oyster River 25'  4.75" Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
17 Dickinson, Beatrice Merrimack Valley 25'  2.5" MV Senior 05/12/22
18 Parsons, Anna Plymouth Regional 25'  1.5" Oyster River, Pembroke, Plymouth, Bow 05/10/22
19 Light, Annabelle Kennett 24'  10" Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
20 Gunderson, Annika Coe-Brown 24'  9.5" Clipper Relays 05/05/22
Boys Shot Put
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Jaques, Wil Souhegan 50'  5" Souhegan Home vs Con-Val, West, John Stark 05/03/22
2 Strickland, Peyton Goffstown 45'  4.75" Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
3 Kolodziej, Kevin Sanborn Regional 45'  0.5" Sanborn vs HB, Goffstown, Pelham, Epping, Newmarket 05/03/22
4 Sununu, Calvin St. Thomas Aquinas 44'  0" Merrimack Valley, 4/19/22  
5 Ames, Tanner Lebanon 42'  11.5" Hanover Home Meet 29 April 2022 04/29/22
6 Foley, Spencer Sanborn Regional 42'  6.75" Sanborn--May 10 05/10/22
7 Harmon, Bryce Oyster River 41'  4.5" Oyster River, Coe Brown, St. Thomas 05/03/22
8 Marks, Alexander Kingswood 38'  7.75" West Home Meet 04/19/22
9 Valotto, Jimmy Pembroke 38'  7" Merrimack Valley vs Bishop Brady, Goffstown 05/12/22
10 Baguidy, Robinson Goffstown 38'  4" Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
11 Butts, Tyler St. Thomas Aquinas 37'  11.25" InterLakes, 5/10/22  
12 Luehrs, Alexander Plymouth Regional 37'  1" Newfound 05/14/22
13 Nelson, Jaden John Stark 36'  11.5" Souhegan Home vs Con-Val, West, John Stark 05/03/22
14 Giordani, Cayden Oyster River 36'  7" Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
15 Bistany, Zachary Coe-Brown 36'  6.5" Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
16 Wilkins, Lincoln Souhegan 36'  3" 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
17 Filadoro, Julian Windham 35'  8.5" ConVal Home meet entries 04/18/22
18 Nicholls, Sean Bow 35'  8" Oyster River 05/10/22
19 Russo, Caleb Kingswood 35'  6.25" Bobcat 05/14/22
20 Baylus, Seth Merrimack Valley 35'  2" MV#1 04/16/22
21 Ford, Max St. Thomas Aquinas 34'  7.75"  
22 Ahern, Cole Plymouth Regional 34'  0" Newfound 04/16/22
Girls Discus Throw
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Riley, Natalie Coe-Brown 120'  5" 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
2 Evans, Jillian Sanborn Regional 100'  0" Coe-Brown vs Kennett, John Stark, Sanborn 04/21/22
3 Leak, Victoria Merrimack Valley 98'  5.5" Black Bear 04/30/22
4 Kilbreth, Ainsley Coe-Brown 93'  7" 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
5 Garland, Taylor Kennett 93'  5" Sanborn 04/23/22
6 O'Brien, Shannon Goffstown 92'  6" Goffstown 04/21/22
7 Grenier, Madeleine Coe-Brown 87'  8" 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
8 Bowes, Maggie Pembroke 83'  3" Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
9 Primmer, Ashereka Souhegan 83'  0" 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
10 Mason, Sierra Bow 82'  0" Bow 05/05/22
11 Sargent, Ali Bow 80'  2" Pembroke 04/12/22
12 Kellar, Addison Pelham 77'  3" Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
13 Wheeler, Eliza Oyster River 75'  7" 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
14 Aaron, Anna Hanover 71'  1" Doug Sargent Freshman Sophomore Invitational 2022 05/07/22
15 Markey, Sophia Plymouth Regional 70'  3.5" Newfound  
16 Mussey, Rebecca John Stark 70'  0" Bristol Lions 05/14/22
17 Jackson, Helena Manchester West 69'  10" Souhegan Senior Meet 05/03/22
18 Langdon, Brianna John Stark 69'  10" John Stark vs. Bishop Brady, Milford & West 05/09/22
19 Davis, Henna Plymouth Regional 69'  4" Manchester West 04/19/22
20 DeShane, Jennae Con-Val 68'  6" Souhegan Home vs Con-Val, West, John Stark 05/03/22
21 Light, Annabelle Kennett 66'  5" Kennett Home Meet 05/03/22
22 Dubrulle, Vivien Goffstown 63'  0.5" Sanborn vs HB, Goffstown, Pelham, Epping, Newmarket 05/03/22
23 Gettings, Emma Pelham 61'  7" Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
24 Niroula, Aavarika Lebanon 61'  3" CVC North 05/10/22
Boys Discus Throw
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Strickland, Peyton Goffstown 177'  5" Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
2 Jaques, Wil Souhegan 156'  6" 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
3 Ames, Tanner Lebanon 137'  4" CVC North 05/10/22
4 Bistany, Zachary Coe-Brown 128'  2" Oyster River, Coe Brown, St. Thomas 05/03/22
5 Nelson, Jaden John Stark 123'  9" John Stark 05/09/22
6 Ahern, Cole Plymouth Regional 116'  8" Oyster River 05/10/22
7 Blaisdell, Jayson Oyster River 113'  4" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
8 Marks, Alexander Kingswood 111'  10" 2022 Kingswood Regional HS Invitational 04/12/22
9 Kolodziej, Kevin Sanborn Regional 111'  9" Sanborn vs HB, Goffstown, Pelham, Epping, Newmarket 05/03/22
10 Luehrs, Alexander Plymouth Regional 108'  8.25" Oyster River 05/10/22
11 Wheeler, Liam Coe-Brown 106'  11.5" Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
12 Giordani, Cayden Oyster River 106'  0" Oyster River, Pembroke, Plymouth, Bow 05/10/22
13 Harmon, Bryce Oyster River 96'  1" Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
14 Scales , William Hollis/Brookline 94'  9" Hollis/Brookline 05/10/22
15 Cirillo, Thomas Coe-Brown 93'  5" Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
16 Quinney, Seth Coe-Brown 92'  4" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
17 Filadoro, Julian Windham 91'  9" Goffstown vs Windham 2022 04/21/22
18 Valotto, Jimmy Pembroke 89'  6" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
19 Larson, Anders Coe-Brown 85'  9" Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
Girls Javelin
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Wright , Kelly Windham 108'  1" White Plains, NY 05/14/22
2 Gunderson, Annika Coe-Brown 108'  1" Oyster River, Coe Brown, St. Thomas 05/03/22
3 Zeblisky, Emma Coe-Brown 107'  0" 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
4 MacNeil, Tasha Con-Val 102'  11" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
5 Drapeau, Riley Oyster River 95'  8"  
6 Corbitt, Lillian Pembroke 95'  2" 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
7 Longacre, Natalie Pembroke 94'  4" Oyster River, Pembroke, Plymouth, Bow 05/10/22
8 Wall, Zoie Pembroke 94'  1" Merrimack Valley vs Bishop Brady, Goffstown 05/12/22
9 Leak, Victoria Merrimack Valley 93'  2" Coe-Brown#1 04/12/22
10 O'Brien, Shannon Goffstown 84'  9" Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
11 Light, Annabelle Kennett 84'  0" Newfound 05/14/22
12 Dubrulle, Vivien Goffstown 82'  3" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
13 Kilbreth, Ainsley Coe-Brown 82'  2" 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
14 Duchesne, Abigail Pembroke 77'  2" Oyster River, Pembroke, Plymouth, Bow 05/10/22
15 Murphy, Cassie Bow 75'  10" Bow 05/05/12
16 Amidon, Kaitlyn Pelham 74'  9" Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
17 Roy, Marina Kingswood 72'  10" KENNETT 04/26/22
18 Duchesne, Elizabeth Pembroke 72'  2" Merrimack Valley vs Bishop Brady, Goffstown 05/12/22
19 Canning, Samantha Pembroke 70'  8" Merrimack Valley vs Bishop Brady, Goffstown 05/12/22
20 Murphy, Grace Goffstown 70'  7" Goffstown vs Windham 2022 04/21/22
21 Primmer, Ashereka Souhegan 69'  8"  
22 Wilkinson, Analyses Coe-Brown 69'  5" Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
Boys Javelin
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Blaisdell, Jayson Oyster River 171'  0" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
2 Jaques, Wil Souhegan 168'  10" Loucks Games 05/14/22
3 Russo, Caleb Kingswood 151'  11" BOW Home Meet 5/5/22 05/05/22
4 Peterson, Aidan Hanover 150'  11" Hanover Home Meet 29 April 2022 04/29/22
5 Arnold, Ethan Kingswood 142'  0" Bobcat 05/14/22
6 Olofson, Wyatt Coe-Brown 140'  10" 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
7 Morneau, Kylan Kennett 140'  6" Newfound 05/14/22
8 Garrant, Tony Souhegan 140'  6" 4/16/22  
9 St Laurent, Stephen Pembroke 138'  10" Oyster River, Pembroke, Plymouth, Bow 05/10/22
10 Kolodziej, Kevin Sanborn Regional 131'  11" Sanborn Invitational 04/23/22
11 Filadoro, Julian Windham 129'  2" Nashua North 05/14/22
12 MacArthur, Dylan Bow 128'  8" Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
13 Demas, Gavin Coe-Brown 125'  11"  
14 Martins, Travis Manchester West 125'  6" Souhegan Senior Meet 05/03/22
15 Burkhamer, Austin John Stark 119'  5" Bristol Lions 05/14/22
16 Butts, Tyler St. Thomas Aquinas 119'  2" Bobcat Inv., OR 05/14/22
17 Pelletier, Michael Bow 117'  3" Oyster River 05/14/22
18 Fox, AJ Windham 116'  8" Nashua North 05/14/22
19 Sununu, Calvin St. Thomas Aquinas 114'  5" Merrimack Valley, 4/19/22  
20 Cirillo, Thomas Coe-Brown 113'  11" Oyster River, Coe Brown, St. Thomas 05/03/22
21 Labelle, Pacey Coe-Brown 113'  6" Coe-Brown vs Pelham, Souhegan, Kennett 05/11/22
22 Whalen, Evan Oyster River 111'  2" Sanborn 2022  
23 Lamontagne, Noah Lebanon 110'  7.5" Hanover Home Meet 29 April 2022 04/29/22
24 Miller, Tyler Pelham 108'  5" Pelham vs. ConVal, Raymond, St Thomas 05/15/21
25 Hupper, Aidan Pelham 108'  5" Clipper Relays 05/05/22
26 Judge, Riley Goffstown 106'  2" Merrimack Valley 05/12/22
27 Lewis, Quinn Bow 101'  11" Bow 05/05/22
28 Cowan, Jacob Coe-Brown 99'  9" CBNA Home #2 04/21/22