Girls 100m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Ross, Soraya Nashua South 12.42 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
2 Naftali, Taryn Bedford 12.54 Bedford vs. Alvirne 05/10/22
3 Kunysz, Grace Exeter 12.67 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
4 Thomas, Jhanelle Nashua North 12.68 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
5 Braswell, Iyana Nashua South 12.70 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
6 Jenkins, Lily Portsmouth 12.72 Merr Inv 05/12/22
7 Roberts, Eva Pinkerton 12.76 Merrimack Invitational 05/12/22
8 Sippel, Hannah Pinkerton 12.77 Merrimack Invitational 05/12/22
9 Lavelle, Sydney Exeter 12.85 Spaulding vs Exeter, Portsmouth 04/12/22
10 Dillon, Kailey Merrimack 12.88 Merrimack Inv. 05/12/22
11 Best, Alexis Merrimack 12.91 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
12 Tavarez, Rosalinda Nashua North 12.91 Merrimack Invitational 05/12/22
13 Cruz, Mia Nashua South 12.94 alvirne converted  
14 Rodriguez, Hannah Manchester Memorial 13.04  
15 Mullen, Ayva Concord 13.24 Alvirine 04/12/22
16 Sinclair, Hope Winnacunnet 13.24 Nashua 05/14/22
17 Bilodeau, Sophia Bishop Guertin 13.24 Memorial, Bishop Guertin, Timberlane 05/03/22
18 Thompson, Rayna Exeter 13.25 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
19 Betournay, Paige Portsmouth 13.29 Dover vs Portsmouth, Winnacunnet 04/20/22
20 Wheaton, Jordan Pinkerton 13.33 BG @ Pinkerton 2022 04/05/22
21 Masumbuko, Inesse Manchester Central 13.34 Central 05/10/22
22 Horan, Meara Londonderry 13.34 Londonderry 05/10/22
23 Hartson, Ella Alvirne 13.37 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
24 Ruppel, Ava Londonderry 13.39 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
25 Adigun, Fareedah Salem 13.40 Kiwanis Freshman-Sophomore 2022 05/07/22
26 Silveira, Hope Spaulding 13.41 Bobcat 05/14/22
27 Kunysz, Anna Exeter 13.44 Spaulding vs Exeter, Portsmouth 04/12/22
28 Mckoy-Sophos, Adrienne Alvirne 13.44 @Alvirne w/ Londonderry and South 04/19/22
29 Barber, Harriet Manchester Central 13.44 Central & Memorial @ Concord 04/12/22
30 Lombardi, Mackenzie Portsmouth 13.48 Dover 04/20/22
31 Nkounkou, Grace Dover 13.49 Dover vs Portsmouth, Winnacunnet 04/20/22
32 Georgiana, Ryenne Nashua South 13.49 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational 05/14/22
33 Pacheco, Liana Winnacunnet 13.54 Black Bear 04/30/22
34 Quirk, Caroline Concord 13.54 Concord 04/20/21
35 Bangasimbo, Sylvie Manchester Central 13.54 Central 05/10/22
36 Ortiz, Myasiah Nashua South 13.54 South V Bishop Guertin 05/10/22
37 Dubois, Ava Bedford 13.58 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North 04/13/22
38 Ostrowski, Emily Nashua South 13.62 Nashua South, Timberlane @ Keene 05/03/22
39 Nada, Mariam Portsmouth 13.68 Fresh/Soph 05/07/22
40 Plante, Madeleine Londonderry 13.73  
41 Burr, Emma Keene 13.81 CVC Championships 05/14/22
42 Sanni, Ayomide Manchester Memorial 13.84 concord 04/12/22
43 Thibault, Paige Manchester Memorial 13.84 concord 04/12/22
44 Prokop, Payton Bedford 13.86 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North 04/13/22
45 Wheeler, Annabeth Exeter 13.88 Exeter vs Concord, Dover 05/10/22
46 Callahan, Shea Salem 13.89 Salem Kiwanis 05/07/22
47 Ogbunamiri, Sydney Merrimack 13.93 Londonderry and Merrimack @Keene 04/12/22
48 Caceres, Malena Concord 13.94 Concord 04/12/22
49 Taylor, Kayla Concord 13.94 Concord 04/12/22
50 Goard, Maxine Dover 13.96 Dover 04/20/22
51 Sutton, Ava Spaulding 13.99 Spaulding vs Exeter, Portsmouth 04/12/22
52 Waszeciak, Sophia Manchester Memorial 14.14 concord 04/12/22
53 Tallman, Kaitlin Spaulding 14.23 Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
54 Sellingham , Hannah Alvirne 14.24 @ Alvirne w/ Concord & Merrimack 04/05/22
55 Wheaton, Taylor Pinkerton 14.44 BG @PA 04/05/22
56 Brown, Tiana Nashua North 14.44 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North 04/13/22
57 Tracey, Abigail Dover 14.46 Dover vs Portsmouth, Winnacunnet 04/20/22
58 Shepard, Emily Winnacunnet 14.47 Dover, PHS,WHS 04/20/22
59 Gigliello-Roy, Adrianne Keene 14.53  
60 Littlefield, Elle Winnacunnet 14.56 Dover, PHS, WHS 04/20/22
61 Gens, Ava Dover 14.65 Dover vs Portsmouth, Winnacunnet 04/20/22
62 Champney, Mackenzie Winnacunnet 14.76 diver,PHS,WHS 04/20/22
63 Stankiewicz, Grace Manchester Central 14.94 Central 05/10/22
64 Bah, abby Manchester Memorial 14.95 Central & Memorial @ Concord 2022 04/12/22
65 O'Connor, Maeve Winnacunnet 15.09 SAlem 04/12/22
Boys 100m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Spezzaferri, Jacob Pinkerton 11.02 Merrimack 05/12/22
2 Street, Sam Londonderry 11.12 Merrimack 05/12/22
3 Nada, Ahmed Portsmouth 11.19 Bobcat Invite 05/14/22
4 Sebastien, AJ Manchester Memorial 11.24 BG vs Memorial 05/03/22
5 McDonald, Aidan Salem 11.25 Exeter/Salem/Memorial 04/19/22
6 Fletcher, Nate Portsmouth 11.29 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
7 Marino, Quinn Concord 11.34 Alvirne 04/05/22
8 Devine, Matthew Pinkerton 11.34 Londonderry 05/10/22
9 Elezi, Steven Manchester Memorial 11.34 BG vs Memorial 05/03/22
10 Tunguru, Jacque Concord 11.4 Merrimack 05/12/22
11 Stevens, Chris Keene 11.42 CVC Hanover 05/14/22
12 Smith, Isaac Nashua North 11.46 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North 04/13/22
13 Amaro, Anthony Londonderry 11.48 Merrimack 05/12/22
14 Nolan, Erik Keene 11.54 CVC Monadnock 05/10/22
15 Russell, Ledger Bedford 11.61 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
16 Ashworth, Jack Alvirne 11.64 @ Alvirne vs. Merrimack 04/07/22
17 Ripperger, Ian Portsmouth 11.67 Dover vs Portsmouth, Winnacunnet 04/20/22
18 Schoff, Michael Portsmouth 11.71 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
19 McLaughlin, Cole Portsmouth 11.71 Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
20 Kelley, Aiden Manchester Central 11.72 Central & Memorial @ Concord 2022 04/12/22
21 LeBlanc, Alexander Pinkerton 11.74 @Bedford 05/03/22
22 Pencinger, Tyler Merrimack 11.77 Londonderry and Merrimack @Keene 04/12/22
23 Damis, Eden Nashua South 11.78 North Invite 05/14/22
24 Graves, Aidan Bedford 11.80 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
25 Kullman, Andrew Londonderry 11.81 Haverhill 04/16/22
26 Isaac, Jamisen Pinkerton 11.84 Merrimack 05/12/22
27 Compoh, Joshua Nashua South 11.84 Alvirne Tri-meet 4/19/22  
28 Ellis, Elijah Alvirne 11.84 Bedford vs. Alvirne 05/10/22
29 Preston, Kdin Manchester Central 11.84 Central, Spaulding Derryfield, Concord Christ 05/10/22
30 Frye, Andrew Nashua North 11.87 merr 05/13/22
31 Madera, Alejandro Spaulding 11.93 Bobcat 05/14/22
32 Menezes, Michael Nashua South 11.93 North, South, Bedford 4/13/22  
33 Lovern, Jake Portsmouth 11.93 Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
34 Smith, Maxwell Exeter 11.94 Phillips Exeter meet #1 04/16/22
35 Freeman, Davion Manchester Memorial 11.94 BG vs Memorial 05/03/22
36 Daigle, Owen Spaulding 11.94 Concord 05/03/22
37 Butler, Paul Spaulding 11.94 Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
38 Francis, Xavier Nashua North 11.97 merr 05/12/22
39 Daniel, Princeton Portsmouth 11.98 Portsmouth-Salem 05/11/22
40 Lee, Michael Spaulding 12.03 Bobcat 05/14/22
41 Allisandro, Martin Manchester Memorial 12.04 BG vs memorial 05/03/22
42 Bates, Jack Keene 12.04 CVC Monadnock 05/10/22
43 DiGesse, Nick Nashua North 12.05 merr 05/12/22
44 Parker, Braydon Pinkerton 12.07 @Bedford 05/03/22
45 Smith, Zackary Pinkerton 12.09 @Bedford 05/03/22
46 Jackson, Taishaun Alvirne 12.09 Merrimack Invitational 05/12/22
47 Bowen, Keagan Alvirne 12.12 Coe-Brown Invitational 04/30/22
48 Harshorn, Ethan Manchester Central 12.14 Central, Spaulding Derryfield, Concord Christ 05/10/22
49 Harrington, Nicholas Pinkerton 12.15 @Bedford 05/03/22
50 Jabre, Dylan Dover 12.16 Exeter Tri-Meet 05/10/22
51 Mack, Jason Bishop Guertin 12.17 Pinkerton 04/24/21
52 Baird, Stephen Pinkerton 12.23 Bow @ Pinkerton 04/02/22
53 Benjamin, Eli Spaulding 12.23 Bobcat 05/14/22
54 Venator, Sean Manchester Central 12.24 Concord Memorial Central 04/12/22
55 McInnes, Brady Dover 12.24 Freshman/Sophomore Meet 05/07/22
56 Peters, Luke Nashua North 12.25  
57 Mourgenos, Caden Dover 12.28 Dover Home Meet 04/20/22
58 Griebel, Derek Bishop Guertin 12.34 Memorial 05/03/22
59 Jean-Baptiste, Greg Colin Manchester Central 12.35 Central, Spaulding Derryfield, Concord Christ 05/10/22
60 Gerrin, Mekhi Nashua North 12.42 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North 04/13/22
61 Lafontaine, Austin Bishop Guertin 12.73 Bishop Guertin, Nashua North @ Keene 04/19/22
Girls 200m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Ross, Soraya Nashua South 25.71 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
2 Best, Alexis Merrimack 25.92 Merrimack Inv. 05/12/22
3 Lavelle, Sydney Exeter 26.38 Exeter vs Concord, Dover 05/10/22
4 Barber, Harriet Manchester Central 26.51 Nashua North Invitational 05/14/22
5 Tavarez, Rosalinda Nashua North 26.64 Nashua North Invitational 05/14/22
6 Jenkins, Lily Portsmouth 26.71 Bobcat Inv 05/14/22
7 Sippel, Hannah Pinkerton 26.73 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
8 Kunysz, Grace Exeter 26.92 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
9 Connors, Madison Pinkerton 26.99 Merrimack Invitational 05/12/22
10 Smith, Ashlyn Dover 27.01 Exeter 05/10/22
11 Thomas, Jhanelle Nashua North 27.09 Bishop Guertin, Nashua North @ Keene 04/19/22
12 Naftali, Taryn Bedford 27.10 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North 04/13/22
13 Cruz, Mia Nashua South 27.12 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
14 Dillon, Kailey Merrimack 27.52 Londonderry and Merrimack @Keene 04/12/22
15 Braswell, Iyana Nashua South 27.58 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North 04/13/22
16 Roberts, Eva Pinkerton 27.61 @ Bedford 05/03/22
17 Hartson, Ella Alvirne 27.73 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
18 Nada, Mariam Portsmouth 27.78 Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
19 Betournay, Paige Portsmouth 27.79 Merr Inv 05/12/22
20 Sinclair, Hope Winnacunnet 27.98 Winnacunnet 05/11/22
21 Rodriguez, Hannah Manchester Memorial 27.98 Memorial, Bishop Guertin, Timberlane 05/03/22
22 Lombardi, Mackenzie Portsmouth 27.99 Dover 04/20/22
23 Ortiz, Myasiah Nashua South 28.04 South V Bishop Guertin 05/10/22
24 Thompson, Rayna Exeter 28.06 Exeter vs Concord, Dover 05/10/22
25 Dubois, Ava Bedford 28.15 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North 04/13/22
26 Bilodeau, Sophia Bishop Guertin 28.24 Memorial 05/03/22
27 Adigun, Fareedah Salem 28.30 Winnacunnet @ Salem 04/12/22
28 Wessling, Raegan Concord 28.44 Concord 04/12/22
29 Kunysz, Anna Exeter 28.44 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
30 Masumbuko, Inesse Manchester Central 28.44 Central 05/10/22
31 Ostrowski, Emily Nashua South 28.5  
32 Ducharme, Savannah Nashua North 28.51 Souhegan 04/16/22
33 Thibault, Paige Manchester Memorial 28.54 concord 04/12/22
34 Mosley, Ruthy Nashua South 28.54 South V Bishop Guertin 05/10/22
35 Knab, Clara Exeter 28.55 @Exeter vs Concord, Dover 05/10/22
36 Christian, Hannah Winnacunnet 28.61 Nashua 05/14/22
37 Coppi, Isabella Alvirne 28.64 Bedford vs. Alvirne 05/10/22
38 Quirk, Caroline Concord 28.64 Concord 04/12/22
39 Silveira, Hope Spaulding 28.74 Central 05/10/22
40 Betournay, Skyler Portsmouth 28.75 Dover 04/20/22
41 Johnson, Brooke Pinkerton 28.84 @Londonderry 05/10/22
42 Wheeler, Annabeth Exeter 28.84 Exeter vs Concord, Dover 05/10/22
43 Michon, Camille Nashua South 28.84 South V Bishop Guertin 05/10/22
44 Nkounkou, Grace Dover 28.93 Dover vs Portsmouth, Winnacunnet 04/20/22
45 Okorie, Kelechi Nashua North 28.97 Nashua North Invitational 05/14/22
46 Genest, Lauren Timberlane 29.03 Keene Meet 05/03/22
47 Young, Alexia Spaulding 29.14 Central 05/10/22
48 Callahan, Shea Salem 29.18 Winnacunnet @ Salem 04/12/22
49 Sanni, Ayomide Manchester Memorial 29.24 concord 04/12/22
50 Castor, McKenna Keene 29.31 CVC Championships 05/14/22
51 Georgiana, Ryenne Nashua South 29.44  
52 Hebert, Ali Keene 29.44 CVC Qualifier 05/10/22
53 Pacheco, Liana Winnacunnet 29.54 Dover, PHS,WHS 04/20/22
54 Burr, Emma Keene 29.54 CVC Qualifier 05/10/22
55 Goard, Maxine Dover 29.70 Dover vs Portsmouth, Winnacunnet 04/20/22
56 Champney, Mackenzie Winnacunnet 29.8  
57 Rossetti, Alexandra (Alex) Nashua South 29.81 Nashua South, Timberlane @ Keene 05/03/22
58 Chavarin, Alejandra Nashua South 29.84 South V Bishop Guertin 05/10/22
59 Shepard, Emily Winnacunnet 30.41 Dover, WHS, PHS 04/20/22
60 Adams, Hayden Winnacunnet 31.14 Dover, PHS,WHS 04/20/22
61 Stankiewicz, Grace Manchester Central 32.24 Central 05/10/22
Boys 200m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Spezzaferri, Jacob Pinkerton 22.73 @ Bedford 05/03/22
2 Fletcher, Nate Portsmouth 22.84 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
3 Stevens, Chris Keene 23.05 CVC Hanover 05/14/22
4 Sebastien, AJ Manchester Memorial 23.14 BG vs Memorial 05/03/22
5 Street, Sam Londonderry 23.23 Merrimack 05/12/22
6 Marino, Quinn Concord 23.24 Concord 04/12/22
7 LeBlanc, Alexander Pinkerton 23.24 2022 Haverhill Ottaviani Invite 04/16/22
8 Tunguru, Jacque Concord 23.4 Merrimack 05/12/22
9 Devine, Matthew Pinkerton 23.43 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
10 Smith, Isaac Nashua North 23.50 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North 04/13/22
11 McDonald, Aidan Salem 23.50 Winnacunnet @ Salem 04/12/22
12 Russell, Ledger Bedford 23.51 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford 05/03/22
13 Ashworth, Jack Alvirne 23.54 @ Alvirne vs. Londonderry & South 04/19/22
14 Elezi, Steven Manchester Memorial 23.64 BG vs Memorial 05/03/22
15 Nolan, Erik Keene 23.64 CVC Monadnock 05/10/22
16 Menezes, Michael Nashua South 23.74 South - BG 05/10/22
17 Nada, Ahmed Portsmouth 23.74 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
18 Schoff, Michael Portsmouth 23.78 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
19 Mullen, Nate Concord 23.84 Merrimack 05/12/22
20 Glodgett, Liam Keene 23.84 CVC Monadnock 05/10/22
21 Smith, Zackary Pinkerton 23.85 @Bedford 05/03/22
22 Damis, Eden Nashua South 23.86 Merrimack - South 05/18/21
23 Hamilton, David Merrimack 23.89 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
24 McLaughlin, Cole Portsmouth 23.97 Spaulding vs Exeter, Portsmouth 04/12/22
25 Harrington, Nicholas Pinkerton 23.99 2022 Haverhill Ottaviani Invite 04/16/22
26 Amaro, Anthony Londonderry 24.10 Keene 04/12/22
27 Parker, Braydon Pinkerton 24.13 @Bedford 05/03/22
28 Khanna, Ansh Nashua South 24.16 North Tri-Meet 4/13/22  
29 Preston, Kdin Manchester Central 24.24 Central, Spaulding Derryfield, Concord Christ 05/10/22
30 Lovern, Jake Portsmouth 24.26 Dover vs Portsmouth, Winnacunnet 04/20/22
31 Frye, Andrew Nashua North 24.33 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
32 Rugg, Desmond Exeter 24.41 Exeter vs Concord, Dover 05/10/22
33 Scamman, Matt Spaulding 24.44 Central 05/10/22
34 Isaac, Jamisen Pinkerton 24.50 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford 05/03/22
35 Baird, Stephen Pinkerton 24.50 BG @ Pinkerton 2022 04/05/22
36 Manfield, Javin Bedford 24.52 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational 05/14/22
37 Allisandro, Martin Manchester Memorial 24.54 BG vs Memorial 05/03/22
38 Griebel, Derek Bishop Guertin 24.74 Nashua North 05/10/22
39 Graves, Aidan Bedford 24.75 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North 04/13/22
40 Smith, Maxwell Exeter 24.77 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
41 Bates, Jack Keene 24.83 Nas Timb @Keene 05/03/22
42 Knight, Keegan Exeter 24.84 Spaulding vs Exeter, Portsmouth 04/12/22
43 Ellis, Elijah Alvirne 24.84 @ Bedford vs. Alvirne 05/10/22
44 Chen, Andrew Bedford 24.84 Bedford vs. Alvirne 05/10/22
45 Mack, Jason Bishop Guertin 24.94 Memorial 05/03/22
46 Joyal, Ethan Manchester Central 24.94  
47 Payeur, Jeremiah Dover 25.00 Dover vs Timberlane, Somersworth 04/13/22
48 Lopez, Maximiliano Nashua South 25.09 Keene Tr-meet 05/03/22
49 Gerrin, Mekhi Nashua North 25.1  
50 Daigle, Owen Spaulding 25.14 Central 05/10/22
51 Mourgenos, Caden Dover 25.14 Exeter Tri-Meet 05/10/22
52 Bowen, Keagan Alvirne 25.17 Coe-Brown Invitational 04/30/22
53 Peters, Luke Nashua North 25.19 north 05/14/22
54 Lafontaine, Austin Bishop Guertin 25.24 Memorial 05/03/22
55 Borovicka, Cole Londonderry 25.35  
56 Jabre, Dylan Dover 25.65 Exeter Tri-Meet 05/10/22
57 Prescott, Colin Alvirne 25.84 @ Alvirne vs. Londonderry 04/19/22
Girls 400m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Barber, Harriet Manchester Central 59.37 Nashua North Invitational 05/14/22
2 Thomas, Jhanelle Nashua North 59.55 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational 05/14/22
3 Ducharme, Samantha Bedford 1:00.39 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational 05/14/22
4 Lavelle, Sydney Exeter 1:00.48 Phillips Exeter meet #1 04/16/22
5 Doherty, Fiona Bishop Guertin 1:01.04 Nashua North 05/10/22
6 Quinlan, Kylee Winnacunnet 1:01.31 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
7 Knab, Clara Exeter 1:01.56 @Exeter vs Concord, Dover 05/10/22
8 Smith, Ashlyn Dover 1:01.90 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
9 Gregory, Meadow Exeter 1:02.03 Exeter vs Concord, Dover 05/10/22
10 Jenkins, Lily Portsmouth 1:02.37 PEA 04/23/22
11 Lee, Fiona Bedford 1:02.54 Bedford vs. Alvirne 05/10/22
12 Gudas, Chloe Concord 1:02.9 Exeter 05/10/22
13 McIntyre, Isabel Dover 1:02.97 Dover vs Portsmouth, Winnacunnet 04/20/22
14 Shepard, Hannah Keene 1:03.30 Monadnock Twilight Meet 05/06/22
15 White, Elizabeth Bishop Guertin 1:03.44 Nashua North 05/10/22
16 Jellow, Grace Pinkerton 1:03.73 Merrimack Invitational 05/12/22
17 Lane, Nydia Concord 1:03.96 Exeter 05/10/22
18 Goulas, Ella Concord 1:04.03 Exeter vs Concord, Dover 05/10/22
19 Georgiana, Ryenne Nashua South 1:04.24 South V Bishop Guertin 05/10/22
20 Muller, Madeline Concord 1:04.61 Exeter 05/10/22
21 Genest, Lauren Timberlane 1:04.66 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
22 Hebert, Ali Keene 1:04.67 Keene 05/03/22
23 Zimmerman, Paige Bedford 1:04.69 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational 05/14/22
24 Clifford, Maitri Winnacunnet 1:05.26 Winnacunnet 05/11/22
25 Seaman, Taylor Exeter 1:05.38 Black Bear 04/30/22
26 Betournay, Skyler Portsmouth 1:05.41 Exeter 04/12/22
27 Michon, Camille Nashua South 1:05.58 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
28 Grant, Ainsley Exeter 1:05.62 @Exeter vs Concord, Dover 05/10/22
29 Ofori, Petrina Alvirne 1:05.79 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
30 Timerman, Avery Portsmouth 1:05.86 Ports-Salem 05/11/22
31 Martin, Ava Alvirne 1:05.87 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
32 Christian, Hannah Winnacunnet 1:06.07  
33 Boies, Taylor Winnacunnet 1:06.08 Nashua 05/14/22
34 Nault, Caley Concord 1:06.14 Alvirne 04/05/22
35 Connors, Madison Pinkerton 1:06.52 BG @ Pinkerton 2022 04/05/22
36 Rossetti, Alexandra (Alex) Nashua South 1:06.68 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational 05/14/22
37 Fronc, Julia Timberlane 1:06.91 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
38 Slover, Bella Portsmouth 1:07.01 Ports-Salem 05/11/22
39 Sayers, Sophia Timberlane 1:07.04 Keene Meet 05/03/22
40 Romps, Avery Portsmouth 1:07.53 Ports-Salem 05/11/22
41 Tartsa, Ella Manchester Central 1:07.54 Central 05/10/22
42 Mckoy-Sophos, Adrienne Alvirne 1:07.54 Alvirne @ Bedford 05/11/22
43 Brown, Tiana Nashua North 1:07.61 Saber Invitational 2022 04/16/22
44 Herbert, Jennifer Alvirne 1:07.64 Concord and Merrimack @ Alvirne 04/05/22
45 Scully, Caila Merrimack 1:07.79 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
46 Ostrowski, Emily Nashua South 1:08.35 Londonderry Tri-Meet 05/08/21
47 Spuler, Margaret Dover 1:08.95 Dover vs Portsmouth, Winnacunnet 04/20/22
48 Mosley, Ruthy Nashua South 1:08.95 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
49 Donahue, Jacalynn Merrimack 1:09.39 Merrimack Inv. 05/12/22
50 Morrier, Leah Timberlane 1:09.86 Winnacunnet Meet 05/11/22
51 Dimino, Allyson Manchester Memorial 1:12.37 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
52 Champney, Mackenzie Winnacunnet 1:13.17 Saber Invitational 2022 04/16/22
53 Rentas-Ubeda, Rosella Manchester Central 1:25.74 Central 05/10/22
Boys 400m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Clegg, Sean Londonderry 50.44 Londonderry 05/10/22
2 Haley, Jake Portsmouth 52.0 Bobcat Invite 05/14/22
3 Nolan, Erik Keene 52.34 CVC Hanover 05/14/22
4 Smith, Zackary Pinkerton 52.47 Merrimack invite 05/12/22
5 Schoff, Michael Portsmouth 52.55 Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
6 Saltmarsh, Peyton Winnacunnet 52.79 Nashua 05/15/22
7 LeBlanc, Alexander Pinkerton 53.03 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
8 Olsen, Rory Nashua South 53.3  
9 ODonnell, Keith Nashua South 53.34 Black Bear Invite 04/30/22
10 Redman, Jacob Bedford 53.52 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford 05/03/22
11 Thibeault, Alex Nashua South 53.61 North Invite 05/14/22
12 Bekkering, Seth Bedford 53.64 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North 04/13/22
13 Ferullo, Kyle Alvirne 53.67 Merrimack Invitational 05/12/22
14 O'Keefe, Sean Bishop Guertin 53.84 South V Bishop Guertin 05/10/22
15 Thompson , Preston Nashua North 53.93  
16 Payeur, Jeremiah Dover 53.95 Dover vs Timberlane, Somersworth 04/13/22
17 Rivers, Josh Bishop Guertin 54.54 Nashua North 05/10/22
18 Safstrom, Tyler Merrimack 54.55 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford 05/03/22
19 Lavoie, Matt Concord 54.81 Exeter vs Concord, Dover 05/10/22
20 Mikulsky, Nathan Exeter 54.98 Exeter vs Concord, Dover 05/10/22
21 Klein, Ben Nashua North 55.01 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North 04/13/22
22 Proulx, Brodie Exeter 55.03 Exeter vs Concord, Dover 05/10/22
23 Telge, Tyler Manchester Memorial 55.34 BG vs Memorial 05/03/22
24 Dwarka, Hrishikesh Nashua South 55.38 Pelham Invite 04/19/22
25 Knight, Keegan Exeter 55.43 @Exeter vs Concord, Dover 05/10/22
26 Harrington, Nicholas Pinkerton 55.44 Londonderry 05/10/22
27 Brennan, Luke Pinkerton 55.58 BG @ Pinkerton 2022 04/05/22
28 Bates, Jack Keene 55.64 CVC Hanover 05/14/22
29 Maddock, Jeffrey Nashua North 55.66 merr 05/12/22
30 Binda, Nathan Pinkerton 55.68 Kiwanis 05/07/22
31 Perry, Barion Nashua South 55.74 South - BG 05/10/22
32 Rice, Griffin Exeter 55.90 @Exeter vs Concord, Dover 05/10/22
33 Duffy, Calvin Winnacunnet 56.30 Dover vs Portsmouth, Winnacunnet 04/20/22
34 Lafontaine, Austin Bishop Guertin 56.38 Kiwanis Freshman-Sophomore 2022 05/07/22
35 Henry, Travis Pinkerton 56.44 Londonderry 05/10/22
36 Davis, Theodore Pinkerton 56.50 BG @ Pinkerton 2022 04/05/22
37 Crane, Jackson Winnacunnet 56.50 Dover 04/20/22
38 Colby, Ben Manchester Central 56.64 Central, Spaulding Derryfield, Concord Christ 05/10/22
39 Grudinskas, Alexander Bedford 56.72 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational 05/14/22
40 Girard, Michael Spaulding 57.94 concord 05/03/22
Girls 800m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Doherty, Fiona Bishop Guertin 2:16.14 Glenn Loucks 05/13/22
2 Lee, Fiona Bedford 2:19.80 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational 05/14/22
3 Braccio, Dantia Nashua North 2:21.13 Merrimack Invitational 05/12/22
4 Quinlan, Kylee Winnacunnet 2:22.17 Nashua 05/14/22
5 Shepard, Hannah Keene 2:24.90 Londonderry and Merrimack @Keene 04/12/22
6 White, Elizabeth Bishop Guertin 2:25 at Pinkerton 4/5/22  
7 Finn, Mary-Kate Bishop Guertin 2:25.34 Nashua North 05/10/22
8 Boudreau, Paige Alvirne 2:26.31 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
9 Vaillant, Whitney Concord 2:26.56 Exeter 05/10/22
10 McFarland, Alison Exeter 2:26.72 Phillips Exeter meet #1 04/16/22
11 McDonough, Grace Londonderry 2:26.92 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
12 Silva, Contessa Pinkerton 2:27.04 @Londonderry 05/10/22
13 Goulas, Abby Concord 2:27.61 Exeter 05/10/22
14 Nyhan, Molly Concord 2:27.71 Exeter vs Concord, Dover 05/10/22
15 Gregory, Meadow Exeter 2:27.73 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
16 Simpson, Anna Alvirne 2:27.88 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
17 Groulx, Isabelle Pinkerton 2:28.04 @Londonderry 05/10/22
18 Pincoske, Alina Concord 2:28.61 Exeter 05/10/22
19 Koutalidis, Charlotte Winnacunnet 2:28.64 Kiwanis Freshman-Sophomore 2022 05/07/22
20 Di Vernieri, Isabella Nashua North 2:29.45 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
21 McIntyre, Isabel Dover 2:31.27 kiwanis 05/07/22
22 Jellow, Grace Pinkerton 2:31.64 @Londonderry 05/10/22
23 Boies, Taylor Winnacunnet 2:31.95 Black Bear 04/30/22
24 Rafferty, Kaylee Winnacunnet 2:32.66 Nashua 05/14/22
25 Alden, Makenna Pinkerton 2:33.15 BG @ Pinkerton 2022 04/05/22
26 Preble, Mariesa Pinkerton 2:33.39 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
27 O'Neil, Kelseigh Bedford 2:33.41 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational 05/14/22
28 Santos, Mariana Nashua North 2:35.03 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
29 Spuler, Margaret Dover 2:35.30 Exeter vs Concord, Dover 05/10/22
30 Sung, Erin Nashua North 2:35.31 Merrimack Invitational 05/12/22
31 Haley, Brianna Dover 2:35.34 Dover vs Portsmouth, Winnacunnet 04/20/22
32 Sayers, Sophia Timberlane 2:35.73 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
33 Welch, Olivia Pinkerton 2:35.84 BG @ Pinkerton 2022 04/05/22
34 Martin, Ava Alvirne 2:35.84 Bedford vs. Alvirne 05/10/22
35 Herbert, Jennifer Alvirne 2:36.04 Alvirne @ Bedford 05/10/22
36 Clifford, Maitri Winnacunnet 2:37 Black Bear 04/30/22
37 Bortz, Alyson Dover 2:37.00 Dover vs Portsmouth, Winnacunnet 04/20/22
38 Timerman, Avery Portsmouth 2:38.68 Dover  
39 Bedard, Melanie Merrimack 2:39.19 Londonderry and Merrimack @Keene 04/12/22
40 Ranta, Kelly Keene 2:40.54 CVC Qualifier 05/10/22
41 Tabor, Maya Winnacunnet 2:41.75 Timberlane 05/11/22
42 Therrien, Alexandra Merrimack 2:43.24  
43 Hiscock , Rebecca Nashua South 2:43.86 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
44 White, Sayde Londonderry 2:43.94 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
45 Stinson, Teagan Pinkerton 2:44.02 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford 05/03/22
46 Hansen, Lily Keene 2:45.14 Keene 05/03/22
47 D'Amico, Katelyn Merrimack 2:48.13 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
48 Hoy, Ella Keene 2:48.94 CVC Qualifier 05/10/22
49 Perry , Alana Nashua South 2:50.89  
50 Long, Zelena Nashua South 2:51.53 home meet vs Nashua South 05/18/21
51 Petersen , Madelyn Manchester Memorial 2:51.98 Memorial, Bishop Guertin, Timberlane 05/08/22
52 Craig, Kathryn Manchester Central 2:58.24 Central 05/10/22
53 Stankiewicz, Colleen Manchester Central 2:58.54 Central 05/10/22
Boys 800m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Kindopp, Torin Keene 1:55.17 CVC Hanover 05/14/22
2 Hilts, Sam Concord 1:57.24 Alvirne 04/05/22
3 Clegg, Sean Londonderry 1:57.84 Merrimack 05/12/22
4 Payeur, Jeremiah Dover 1:59.02 Merrmiack Invitational 05/12/22
5 Redman, Jacob Bedford 2:00.13 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational 05/14/22
6 Murphy, John Concord 2:00.55 Central & Memorial @ Concord 2022 04/12/22
7 Haley, Jake Portsmouth 2:01.37 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
8 Crawford, John Alvirne 2:01.40 Merrimack Invitational 05/12/22
9 Sheedy, Tyler Dover 2:01.79 Dover vs Timberlane, Somersworth 04/13/22
10 Allen, Matthew Exeter 2:02.16 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
11 Charles, Ethan Pinkerton 2:03.80 @Bedford 05/03/22
12 Mahoney, Kasey Bedford 2:04.54 Bedford vs. Alvirne 05/10/22
13 O'Keefe, Sean Bishop Guertin 2:04.56 Nashua north invite 05/14/22
14 Mikulsky, Nathan Exeter 2:04.91 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
15 Marcotte, Nicholas Alvirne 2:05.04 @ Bedford vs. Alvirne 05/10/22
16 Rivers, Josh Bishop Guertin 2:05.07 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
17 Brennan, Luke Pinkerton 2:05.62 @Bedford 05/03/22
18 Teixeira, Clifford Nashua South 2:05.74 South - BG 05/10/22
19 Defosse, David Merrimack 2:06.06 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
20 Plante, Will Londonderry 2:06.54 Merrimack 05/12/22
21 Lavoie, Matt Concord 2:06.56 Merrimack 05/12/22
22 Malark, Gavin Exeter 2:06.58 Exeter vs Concord, Dover 05/10/22
23 Fairhurst, Matthew Timberlane 2:06.69 Keene Meet 05/03/22
24 Saltmarsh, Peyton Winnacunnet 2:07  
25 Davis, Theodore Pinkerton 2:07.03 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
26 Robert, Matthew Nashua North 2:07.46 merr 05/12/22
27 Olsen, Rory Nashua South 2:08.54 South - BG 05/10/22
28 Pimentel, Jasper Winnacunnet 2:09.31 Black Bear 04/30/22
29 Lavallee, Tyler Manchester Memorial 2:09.31 Central & Memorial @ Concord 2022 04/12/22
30 Giardina, Matthew Bishop Guertin 2:09.54 South V Bishop Guertin 05/10/22
31 Thibeault, Alex Nashua South 2:09.84 South - BG 05/10/22
32 Fish, Patrick Bedford 2:11.34 Bedford vs. Alvirne 05/10/22
33 Daigle, Noah Pinkerton 2:12.23 BG @ Pinkerton 2022 04/05/22
34 Fischer, Carson Bishop Guertin 2:12.24 South V Bishop Guertin 05/10/22
35 Michaud, Cooper Pinkerton 2:12.34 Londonderry 05/10/22
36 Pelletier, Zach Dover 2:13.07 Dover Home Meet 04/20/22
37 Bekkering, Jared Bedford 2:14.77 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North 04/13/22
38 Cahill, Cody Alvirne 2:18.64 @ Bedford vs. Alvirne 05/10/22
Girls 1,600m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Doherty, Fiona Bishop Guertin 5:08.92 CT running festival 04/22/22
2 Finn, Mary-Kate Bishop Guertin 5:16.16 CT running festival 04/22/22
3 Shepard, Hannah Keene 5:23.04 CVC Qualifier 05/10/22
4 McIntyre, Isabel Dover 5:23.75 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
5 McFarland, Alison Exeter 5:24.41 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
6 Goulas, Abby Concord 5:25  
7 Vaillant, Whitney Concord 5:26  
8 Hoy, Reagan Keene 5:27.17 Nashua South, Timberlane @ Keene 05/03/22
9 Lee, Fiona Bedford 5:27.50 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford 05/03/22
10 Braccio, Dantia Nashua North 5:28.14 Keene 04/19/22
11 Silva, Contessa Pinkerton 5:28.24 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford 05/03/22
12 Nyhan, Molly Concord 5:30.84 Merrimack 05/12/22
13 Groulx, Isabelle Pinkerton 5:31.00 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford 05/03/22
14 Alden, Makenna Pinkerton 5:33.69 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford 05/03/22
15 Thomas, Lily Salem 5:36.19 Salem Kiwanis 05/07/22
16 Kennedy, Katherine Concord 5:36.42 Exeter vs Concord, Dover 05/10/22
17 Mooney, Sophie Bedford 5:37.00 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North 04/13/22
18 Mahoney, Rachel Bedford 5:37.13 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North 04/13/22
19 Welch, Olivia Pinkerton 5:37.82 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford 05/03/22
20 O'Neil, Kelseigh Bedford 5:37.88 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North 04/13/22
21 Smith, Shelly Concord 5:39.28 Exeter vs Concord, Dover 05/10/22
22 Koutalidis, Charlotte Winnacunnet 5:41.83 Winnacunnet 05/11/22
23 Spuler, Margaret Dover 5:42.15 kiwanis 05/07/22
24 Bortz, Alyson Dover 5:42.49 Merrimack 05/12/22
25 Fondakowski, Anna Bishop Guertin 5:45.24 Memorial, Bishop Guertin, Timberlane 05/03/22
26 Boies, Taylor Winnacunnet 5:45.32 Winnacunnet 05/11/22
27 Potter-Schwartz, Lilia Portsmouth 5:47.10 Merr Inv 05/12/22
28 Tabor, Maya Winnacunnet 5:48.72 Winnacunnet vs Timberlane 05/11/22
29 Guardiano, Sofia Keene 5:50.95 Monadnock Twilight Meet 05/06/22
30 Martin, Abby Keene 5:51.63 Monadnock Twilight Meet 05/06/22
31 Preble, Mariesa Pinkerton 5:53.09 @ Bedford 05/03/22
32 Slover, Kali Portsmouth 5:53.18 Ports-Salem 05/11/22
33 Haley, Brianna Dover 5:55.69 Dover vs Timberlane, Somersworth 04/13/22
34 Anderson, Brynna Alvirne 5:56.93 Freshman-Sophomore 05/07/22
35 McDonough, Grace Londonderry 5:57.30 Alvirne 04/19/22
36 Ranta, Kelly Keene 5:59.13  
37 Kinson, Corinne Keene 6:00.01 Bishop Guertin, Nashua North @ Keene 04/19/22
38 Sung, Erin Nashua North 6:02.98  
39 Wooster, Beckley Keene 6:03.54 CVC South Qualifier At MRHS 05/10/22
40 Frink, Gillian Keene 6:04.24 CVC South Qualifier At MRHS 05/10/22
41 Hiscock , Rebecca Nashua South 6:04.53 Nashua South, Timberlane @ Keene 05/03/22
42 Hoy, Ella Keene 6:07.16  
43 Rafferty, Kaylee Winnacunnet 6:11.70 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
44 Therrien, Alexandra Merrimack 6:13.12 @Keene w/Londonderry 04/12/22
45 Hayden, Annika Nashua North 6:18.12 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
46 Perry , Alana Nashua South 6:18.63 Nashua South, Timberlane @ Keene 05/03/22
47 Eaton, Carly Winnacunnet 6:19.44 Winnacunnet @ Salem 04/12/22
Boys 1,600m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Hilts, Sam Concord 4:18.14 Alvirne 04/05/22
2 Murphy, John Concord 4:20.08 Merrimack 05/12/22
3 Kindopp, Torin Keene 4:20.72 CVC Hanover 05/14/72
4 Sheedy, Tyler Dover 4:22.12 Black Bear Invite 04/30/22
5 Redman, Jacob Bedford 4:27.94 Bedford vs. Alvirne 05/10/22
6 Hills, Jonathan Keene 4:30.80 Nas Timb @Keene 05/03/22
7 Fondakowski, Nathaneal Bishop Guertin 4:31.54 Nashua North 05/10/22
8 Gleason, Liam Concord 4:33  
9 Crawford, John Alvirne 4:34.24 Bedford vs. Alvirne 05/10/22
10 Brennan, Luke Pinkerton 4:34.24 Londonderry 05/10/22
11 Fairhurst, Matthew Timberlane 4:35.17 Haverhill Invitational 4/16/22/converted from 1-mile time  
12 Fortin, Ryan Londonderry 4:36.44 Londonderry 05/10/22
13 Marcotte, Nicholas Alvirne 4:38.83 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
14 Rivers, Josh Bishop Guertin 4:39.33 CT running festival 04/22/22
15 Giardina, Matthew Bishop Guertin 4:40.54 Memorial, Bishop Guertin, Timberlane 05/03/22
16 O'Keefe, Sean Bishop Guertin 4:41.14 Memorial, Bishop Guertin, Timberlane 05/03/22
17 Lavallee, Tyler Manchester Memorial 4:42.44 BG vs memorial 05/03/22
18 Teixeira, Clifford Nashua South 4:44.14 North, South, Bedford 4/13/22  
19 Pelletier, Zach Dover 4:45.11 Black Bear Invite 04/30/22
20 Fredette, Cameron Merrimack 4:45.23 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford 05/03/22
21 Crowell, Avery Portsmouth 4:45.75 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
22 Rzasa, Jason Pinkerton 4:46.77 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
23 Egan, Zach Spaulding 4:47.18 Bobcat 05/14/22
24 Malark, Gavin Exeter 4:47.41 Kiwanis Freshman-Sophomore 2022 05/07/22
25 Watt, Tyler Concord 4:47.61 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
26 Daigle, Noah Pinkerton 4:47.63 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
27 Fischer, Carson Bishop Guertin 4:53.14 Memorial, Bishop Guertin, Timberlane 05/03/22
28 Patronick, Cameron Nashua South 4:56.24 South - BG 05/10/22
29 Fish, Patrick Bedford 4:57.07 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford 05/03/22
30 Brauer, Thomas Manchester Central 4:57.34  
31 Bybee, Henry Winnacunnet 4:59.02 Winnacunnet 05/11/22
32 Savage, Jon Winnacunnet 4:59.16 Black Bear 04/30/22
33 James, Brock Salem 4:59.66 Exeter vs Memorial, Salem 04/19/22
34 Zou, Ken Winnacunnet 5:00.92 Winnacunnet 05/11/22
35 Sood, Rishav Nashua South 5:00.97 Keene Tri-meet 05/03/22
36 Coffie, D'Sean Nashua North 5:04.26 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North 04/13/22
37 Binda, Nathan Pinkerton 5:04.79 BG @ Pinkerton 2022 04/05/22
38 Cahill, Cody Alvirne 5:05.27 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
Girls 3,200m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Finn, Mary-Kate Bishop Guertin 11:34.24 Memorial, Bishop Guertin, Timberlane 05/03/22
2 Smith, Shelly Concord 11:38.28 Merrimack 05/12/22
3 McFarland, Alison Exeter 11:45.79 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
4 Kennedy, Katherine Concord 11:55.26 Merrimack 05/12/22
5 Silva, Contessa Pinkerton 11:58.53 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
6 Hoy, Reagan Keene 12:12.94 CVC Qualifier 05/10/22
7 Spuler, Margaret Dover 12:14.25 Merrimack 05/12/22
8 Groulx, Isabelle Pinkerton 12:15.06 Salem Kiwanis Meet 05/07/22
9 Mahoney, Rachel Bedford 12:17.29 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford 05/03/22
10 Fondakowski, Anna Bishop Guertin 12:24.86 Kiwanis 05/07/22
11 Mooney, Sophie Bedford 12:25.39 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
12 Alden, Makenna Pinkerton 12:25.83 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
13 O'Neil, Kelseigh Bedford 12:26.49 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
14 Bortz, Alyson Dover 12:27.28 kiwanis 05/07/22
15 Haley, Brianna Dover 12:36.60 Merrimack 05/12/22
16 Martin, Abby Keene 12:36.64 CVC Qualifier 05/10/22
17 Preble, Mariesa Pinkerton 12:40.84 @Londonderry 05/10/22
18 Guardiano, Sofia Keene 12:41.42 Keene 05/03/22
19 Bedard, Melanie Merrimack 12:43.22 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
20 Potter-Schwartz, Lilia Portsmouth 12:57.56 Spaulding vs Exeter, Portsmouth 04/12/22
21 Kinson, Corinne Keene 13:04.24 CVC Qualifier 05/10/22
22 Tabor, Maya Winnacunnet 13:09.47 Saber Invite 04/16/22
23 Ranta, Kelly Keene 13:17.34 CVC South Qualifier At MRHS 05/10/22
24 Nadeau, Adriana Londonderry 13:25.54 Londonderry 05/10/22
25 Perry , Alana Nashua South 13:34.24 South V Bishop Guertin 05/10/22
26 Alexander, Evangeline Dover 13:34.25 Dover vs Timberlane, Somersworth 04/13/22
27 Hodgson, Georgia Portsmouth 13:36.27 Dover 04/20/22
28 Hiscock , Rebecca Nashua South 13:55.79 Nashua South, Timberlane @ Keene 05/03/22
29 Therrien, Alexandra Merrimack 14:11.24  
Boys 3,200m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Sheedy, Tyler Dover 9:13.3 Glenn Louck Games 05/13/22
2 Brennan, Luke Pinkerton 9:34.60 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
3 Fondakowski, Nathaneal Bishop Guertin 9:36.3 Pinkerton 4/5/22  
4 Hooper, Zachary Concord 9:36.64 Merrimack 05/12/22
5 Hilts, Sam Concord 9:44.34 Concord 04/12/22
6 Fortin, Ryan Londonderry 9:50.11 Merrimack 05/12/22
7 Fredette, Cameron Merrimack 9:51.40 Merrimack 05/12/22
8 Redman, Jacob Bedford 9:52.85 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
9 Hills, Jonathan Keene 9:53.32 Long Merr @Keene 04/12/22
10 Giardina, Matthew Bishop Guertin 9:59.86 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
11 Murphy, John Concord 10:02.24 Alvirne 04/05/22
12 Mahoney, Kasey Bedford 10:08.91 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North 04/13/22
13 Malark, Gavin Exeter 10:09.60 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
14 Mann, Spencer Exeter 10:11.69 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
15 Charles, Ethan Pinkerton 10:18.26 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
16 Gleason, Liam Concord 10:24.5 Merrimack 05/12/22
17 Daigle, Noah Pinkerton 10:27.71 Kiwanis Freshman-Sophomore 2022 05/07/22
18 Castellano, Dante Nashua South 10:29.47 Merrimack Invite 05/11/22
19 Thompson, Wesley Concord 10:32.82 Merrimack 05/12/22
20 James, Brock Salem 10:39.96 Kiwanis Fresh/Soph 05/07/22
21 Pelletier, Zach Dover 10:41.59 Dover Home Meet 04/13/22
22 Savage, Jon Winnacunnet 10:44.70 Winnacunnet 05/11/22
23 LaFlamme, Andrew Nashua North 10:56.0 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North 04/13/22
24 Bessada, Aidan Nashua South 10:57.93 Keene Tri-meet 05/03/22
25 Lacroix, Nick Bedford 11:10.68 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North 04/13/22
26 Zou, Ken Winnacunnet 11:23.06 Saber Relays 04/16/22
27 Ronner-Bland, Max Winnacunnet 11:31.45 FR/SO Salem 05/07/22
Girls 100m Hurdles
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Wheaton, Jordan Pinkerton 15.10 Merrimack Invitational 05/12/22
2 Lavelle, Sydney Exeter 15.88 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
3 Doherty, Morgan Concord 16.48 Merrimack 05/12/22
4 Scott, Anika Bedford 16.78 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational 05/14/22
5 Plante, Emily Salem 16.98 Exeter 04/19/22
6 Poulin, Rachel Exeter 17.16 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
7 Arakelian, Zoe Portsmouth 17.20 Dover vs Portsmouth, Winnacunnet 04/20/22
8 Di Vernieri, Isabella Nashua North 17.41 Nashua North Invitational 05/14/22
9 Muller, Katherine Concord 17.47 Merrimack 05/12/22
10 Ofori, Petrina Alvirne 17.54 Alvirne @ Bedford 05/10/22
11 Weeks, Caroline Portsmouth 17.68 PEA 04/23/22
12 O'Dell, Grace Bedford 17.96 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford 05/03/22
13 Adams, Hayden Winnacunnet 18.09 Nashua 05/14/22
14 Dillon, Kailey Merrimack 18.14 Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford 05/03/22
15 Mazerolle, Olivia Nashua North 18.17 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
16 Ahlers, Abigail Salem 18.50 Exeter/Salem/Memorial 04/19/22
17 Ducharme, Taryn Manchester Central 18.55 Central 05/10/22
18 Rosario, Heidy Bishop Guertin 18.62 Nashua north invite 05/14/22
19 Ortiz, Myasiah Nashua South 18.64 South V Bishop Guertin 05/10/22
20 Bartnicki, Lauren Manchester Memorial 18.73 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational 05/14/22
21 Gatheral, Brooke Bishop Guertin 18.84 South @ North 05/10/22
22 Castor, McKenna Keene 18.88 Nashua South, Timberlane @ Keene 05/03/22
23 Sciacca, Mia Winnacunnet 18.90  
24 Makeyeva, Sofya Bishop Guertin 18.94 South @ North 05/10/22
25 Lebrun, Brianna Exeter 18.97 @ Exeter 04/19/22
26 Sutton, Ava Spaulding 19.04 Concord 05/03/22
27 Cairns, Caroline Bishop Guertin 19.14 Memorial, Bishop Guertin, Timberlane 05/03/22
28 Beland, Aiden Portsmouth 19.22 Ports-Salem 05/11/22
29 Horton, Sylvia Merrimack 19.26 Merrimack Inv. 05/12/22
30 Mckoy-Sophos, Adrienne Alvirne 19.31  
31 Bowser, Tenley Portsmouth 19.33 Bobcat Inv 05/14/22
32 Hansen, Lily Keene 19.34 CVC South Qualifier At MRHS 05/10/22
33 Arpin, Madison Nashua South 19.37 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North 04/13/22
34 Bancroft, Jocelyn Portsmouth 19.60  
35 Hanson, Sarah Exeter 19.66 Spaulding vs Exeter, Portsmouth 04/12/22
36 Kirk, Zoe Dover 19.67 Exeter vs Concord, Dover 05/10/22
37 Kaupp, Ruby Bedford 19.69 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
38 Law, Kaitlyn Portsmouth 19.73 Exeter 04/12/22
39 Hoy, Ella Keene 20.00 Doug Sargent Freshman Sophomore Invitational 2022 05/07/22
40 Reynolds, Kaitlyn Timberlane 20.18 Winnacunnet vs Timberlane 05/11/22
41 Dinndorf, Jenna Bedford 20.22 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North 04/13/22
42 Pataki, Margaret Portsmouth 20.30 Ports-Salem 05/11/22
43 Roy, Hailey Merrimack 20.32 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
44 LeBerge, Jenna Manchester Memorial 20.33 Central & Memorial @ Concord 2022 04/12/22
45 Reynolds, Julia Timberlane 20.34 Winnacunnet vs Timberlane 05/11/22
46 Munsell, Kaya Timberlane 20.38 Keene Meet 05/03/22  
47 Farrell, Lilly Merrimack 20.39 @Keene w/Londonderry 04/12/22
48 Bolobanic, Jordan Dover 20.39 Exeter vs Concord, Dover 05/10/22
49 Focht, Holly Manchester Memorial 20.77 Central & Memorial @ Concord 2022 04/12/22
50 Friend-Gray, Emeline Dover 20.86 Exeter vs Concord, Dover 05/10/22
51 Hodgkins, Emma Manchester Memorial 20.98 Memorial, Bishop Guertin, Timberlane 05/03/22
52 Morin, Hayleigh Manchester Memorial 22.38 Memorial, Bishop Guertin, Timberlane 05/03/22
Boys 110m Hurdles
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Foster, Bryce Manchester Memorial 15.46 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
2 Chong, Christopher Bedford 15.60 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational 05/14/22
3 Ramshaw, Colby Londonderry 15.90 Merrimack 05/12/22
4 Ripperger, Ian Portsmouth 15.94 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
5 Ashworth, Jack Alvirne 16.04 Bedford vs. Alvirne 05/10/22
6 Duffy, Calvin Winnacunnet 16.25 Black Bear 04/30/22
7 Jacques, David Salem 16.37 Winnacunnet @ Salem 04/12/22
8 Epstein, Samuel Merrimack 16.57 Black Bear 04/30/22
9 Glodgett, Liam Keene 16.62 CVC Monadnock 05/10/22
10 Olsen, Rory Nashua South 16.72 Keene Tri-Meet 05/03/22
11 Cote, Jaden Bedford 16.83 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational 05/14/22
12 Powers, JJ Bedford 16.84 Bedford vs. Alvirne 05/10/22
13 Ireland, Iain Exeter 16.96 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
14 Dodson, Samuel Keene 16.96 CVC Hanover 05/14/22
15 Kyrousis, Nicholas Portsmouth 17.16 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
16 Deorocki, Chester Portsmouth 17.83 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
17 Lovern, Jake Portsmouth 17.89 Dover vs Portsmouth, Winnacunnet 04/20/22
18 Hanson, Brady Winnacunnet 17.95 Nashua 05/14/22
19 Yeaton, Jason Portsmouth 18.11 Dover vs Portsmouth, Winnacunnet 04/20/22
20 Preston-Teixeira, Ethan Nashua North 18.11 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational 05/14/22
21 Mikus, Sam Manchester Central 18.24  
22 Moecklin, Marius Winnacunnet 18.36 FR/SO Meet 05/07/22
23 Francis, Xavier Nashua North 18.62  
24 Benincasa, Travis Dover 18.67 Dover Home Meet 04/20/22
25 Marelli, Erik Winnacunnet 18.83 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational 05/14/22
26 Schatz, Sebastian Timberlane 19.40 Winnacunnet Meet 05/11/22
27 Mackiernan, Landon Pinkerton 19.70 @Bedford 05/03/22
28 Flaherty, Aiden Alvirne 20.54 @ Bedford vs. Alvirne 05/10/22
29 Theriault, Gavin Nashua North 20.92 Bishop Guertin, Nashua North @ Keene 04/19/22
Girls 300m Hurdles
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Lavelle, Sydney Exeter 45.26 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
2 Wheaton, Jordan Pinkerton 47.04 @Londonderry 05/10/22
3 Dillon, Kailey Merrimack 47.72 Merrimack Inv. 05/12/22
4 Doherty, Morgan Concord 48.25 Merrimack 05/12/22
5 Muller, Katherine Concord 48.43 Merrimack 05/12/22
6 Di Vernieri, Isabella Nashua North 48.82 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational 05/14/22
7 Best, Alexis Merrimack 49.16 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
8 Mazerolle, Olivia Nashua North 50.11 Nashua North Invitational 05/14/22
9 Mckoy-Sophos, Adrienne Alvirne 50.24 Concord and Merrimack @ Alvirne 04/05/22
10 Juris, Christina Nashua North 51.48 Nashua North Invitational 05/14/22
11 Cairns, Caroline Bishop Guertin 51.77 Nashua North 05/10/22
12 Plante, Emily Salem 52.34 Winnacunnet @ Salem 04/12/22
13 Hansen, Lily Keene 52.44 CVC Qualifier 05/10/22
14 Ortiz, Myasiah Nashua South 52.55 bb invite 04/30/22
15 Bartnicki, Lauren Manchester Memorial 53.95 nashua north 05/14/22
16 Ofori, Petrina Alvirne 54.04 Alvirne @ Bedford 05/10/22
17 Sciacca, Mia Winnacunnet 54.18 WHS/Timberlane 05/11/22
18 Koutalidis, Charlotte Winnacunnet 54.35 Winnacunnet 05/11/22
19 Ross, Soraya Nashua South 54.44 South V Bishop Guertin 05/10/22
20 Cawthron, Lillianna Londonderry 55.14 Londonderry 05/10/22
21 Weeks, Caroline Portsmouth 55.19 PEA 04/23/22
22 Bancroft, Jocelyn Portsmouth 55.35 Bobcat inv 05/14/22
23 Farrell, Lilly Merrimack 55.52 Kiwanis Meet @ Salem 05/07/22
24 Makeyeva, Sofya Bishop Guertin 55.65 Nashua north Invite 05/14/22
25 Friend-Gray, Emeline Dover 56.35 Black Bear 04/30/22
26 Gatheral, Brooke Bishop Guertin 56.44 Memorial 05/03/22
27 Lebrun, Brianna Exeter 56.50 @Exeter vs Concord, Dover 05/10/22
28 Arpin, Madison Nashua South 56.54 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North 04/13/22
29 Perry, Niamiah Concord 56.56 Exeter 05/10/22
30 Rosenbleeth, Clara Exeter 56.79 Salem Kiwanis 05/07/22
31 Beland, Aiden Portsmouth 57.19 Ports-Salem 05/11/22
32 Scully, Caila Merrimack 57.39 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
33 Reynolds, Kaitlyn Timberlane 57.63 Winnacunnet Meet 05/11/22
34 Reynolds, Julia Timberlane 58.30 Keene Meet 05/03/22
35 Suljic, Mia Nashua South 58.54 South V Bishop Guertin 05/10/22
36 McCarthy, Cherice Nashua North 58.62 Black Bear 04/30/22
37 Braswell, Iyana Nashua South 59.44 South V Bishop Guertin 05/10/22
38 LeBerge, Jenna Manchester Memorial 59.58 Memorial, Bishop Guertin, Timberlane 05/03/22
39 Roy, Hailey Merrimack 1:01.94 @Alvirne w/Concord 04/05/22
40 Wiley, Lila Merrimack 1:02.98 Kiwanis Meet @ Salem 05/07/22
41 Doyle, Emily Merrimack 1:03.34 @Alvirne w/Concord 04/05/22
42 Gage, Anysa Merrimack 1:04.34 @Alvirne w/Concord 04/05/22
43 Morin, Hayleigh Manchester Memorial 1:05.88 Memorial, Bishop Guertin, Timberlane 05/03/22
44 Focht, Holly Manchester Memorial 1:08.20 Exeter vs Memorial, Salem 04/19/22
45 Hodgkins, Emma Manchester Memorial 1:14.68 Memorial, Bishop Guertin, Timberlane 05/03/22
Boys 300m Hurdles
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Fletcher, Nate Portsmouth 39.11 Bobcat Invite 05/14/22
2 Olsen, Rory Nashua South 40.42 Black Bear Invite 04/30/22
3 Ripperger, Ian Portsmouth 41.80 Dover vs Portsmouth, Winnacunnet 04/20/22
4 Chong, Christopher Bedford 41.84 Bedford 05/10/22
5 Glodgett, Liam Keene 41.94 CVC Hanover 05/14/22
6 Ashworth, Jack Alvirne 42.11 Saber Invitational 2022 04/16/22
7 Foster, Bryce Manchester Memorial 42.61 Pelham invite 04/16/22
8 Haley, Jake Portsmouth 43.11 Portsmouth-Salem 05/11/22
9 Duffy, Calvin Winnacunnet 43.71 Nashua 05/14/22
10 Dodson, Samuel Keene 43.90 CVC Hanover 05/14/22
11 Ireland, Iain Exeter 43.92 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
12 McLaughlin, Cole Portsmouth 44.32 Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
13 Lovern, Jake Portsmouth 44.42 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
14 Moore, Jon Merrimack 44.68 Merrimack 05/12/22
15 Epstein, Samuel Merrimack 44.94 Bedford 05/03/22
16 Cote, Jaden Bedford 45.44 Bedford 05/10/22
17 Powers, JJ Bedford 45.64 Bedford 05/10/22
18 Mackiernan, Landon Pinkerton 45.74 Londonderry 05/10/22
19 Hanson, Brady Winnacunnet 45.82 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational 05/14/22
20 Khanna, Ansh Nashua South 45.93 North, South, Bedford 4/13/22  
21 Pickett, Aedan Nashua North 46.27 coe brown 04/30/22
22 Kraft, Tyler Londonderry 46.29 Merrimack 05/12/22
23 Coffie, D'Sean Nashua North 46.37  
24 Jacques, David Salem 46.37 Winnacunnet @ Salem 04/12/22
25 Booth, Zachary Londonderry 47.34 Londonderry 05/10/22
26 Anderson, Cyril Manchester Central 47.54 Concord Memorial Central 04/12/22
27 Fricker, Rudy Manchester Memorial 47.65 Fresh/soph State Meet 05/07/22
28 Benincasa, Travis Dover 48.35 Dover Home Meet 04/20/22
29 Rogers, Armani Nashua North 48.38 Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North 04/13/22
30 Flaherty, Aiden Alvirne 48.99 @ Salem Fresh-Sophomore 05/07/22
31 Martinage, Julian Pinkerton 50.43 @Bedford 05/03/22
Girls 4 x 100m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Nashua South A 49.75 Clipper 05/05/22
2 Pinkerton A 50.06 Clipper Relays 05/05/22
3 Exeter A 50.60 Clipper Relays 05/05/22
4 Merrimack A 51.23 Merrimack Inv. 05/12/22
5 Nashua North A 51.39 Merrimack Invitational 05/12/22
6 Bedford A 51.57 Bedford 05/03/22
7 Portsmouth A 51.61 Merr Inv 05/12/22
8 Concord A 51.84 Concord 05/03/22
9 Manchester Central A 51.84 Central, Spaulding @ Concord 05/03/22
10 Alvirne A 52.78 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
11 Bishop Guertin A 53.22 Nashua North Invitational 10/14/22
12 Spaulding A 53.25 Bobcat 05/14/22
13 Manchester Memorial A 53.34 Memorial, Bishop Guertin, Timberlane 05/03/22
14 Londonderry A 53.50 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
15 Winnacunnet A 53.82 Clippers 05/05/22
16 Keene A 55.02 Nashua South, Timberlane @ Keene 05/03/22
17 Dover A 55.56 Dover 04/20/22
18 Timberlane A 58.73 Nashua South, Timberlane @ Keene 05/03/22
Boys 4 x 100m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Pinkerton A 43.50 Clipper relays 05/05/22
2 Portsmouth A 43.76 Clipper Relays 05/05/22
3 Londonderry A 43.94 Londonderry 05/10/22
4 Bedford A 45.19 Nashua North 04/13/22
5 Alvirne A 45.24 Merrimack Invitational 05/12/22
6 Concord A 45.28 Merrimack 05/12/22
7 Manchester Memorial A 45.32 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
8 Nashua North A 45.55 north 05/14/22
9 Manchester Central A 45.84 Central, Spaulding Derryfield, Concord Christ 05/10/22
10 Keene A 46.07 CVC Hanover 05/14/22
11 Merrimack A 46.08 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
12 Nashua South A 46.08 North Tri-Meet 04/13/22
13 Exeter A 46.24 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
14 Dover A 46.51 Exeter Tri-Meet 05/10/22
15 Winnacunnet A 46.71 Clippers 05/05/22
16 Spaulding A 47.07 Bobcat 05/14/22
17 Timberlane A 49.63 Keene Meet 05/03/22
Girls 4 x 400m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Exeter A 4:12.16 Clipper Relays 05/05/22
2 Alvirne A 4:15.83 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
3 Concord A 4:16.22 Merrimack 04/12/22
4 Pinkerton A 4:16.56 Penn Relays 04/28/22
5 Nashua North A 4:16.89 Clipper Relays 05/05/22
6 Bedford A 4:17.92 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
7 Bishop Guertin A 4:18.24 Nashua North 05/10/22
8 Nashua South A 4:18.88 North invite 05/14/22
9 Winnacunnet A 4:19.69 Clippers 05/05/22
10 Keene A 4:24.85 CVC Championships 05/14/22
11 Dover A 4:26.18 Clipper Relays 05/05/22
12 Portsmouth A 4:27.46 Clipper Relays 05/05/22
13 Londonderry A 4:27.74 Londonderry 05/10/22
14 Merrimack A 4:29.57 Saber Invitational 04/16/22
15 Manchester Central A 4:37.84 Central 05/10/22
16 Timberlane A 4:40.28 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
Boys 4 x 400m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Portsmouth A 3:32.17 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
2 Alvirne A 3:32.72 Merrimack Invitational 05/12/22
3 Keene A 3:33.85 Nas Timb @Keene 05/03/22
4 Nashua North A 3:34.09 merr 05/12/22
5 Nashua South A 3:34.6 North Invite 05/14/22
6 Bedford A 3:36.97 Nashua North Invite 05/14/22
7 Londonderry A 3:37.53 Merrimack 05/12/22
8 Pinkerton A 3:37.68 Penn Relays 04/30/22
9 Winnacunnet A 3:39.79 Clippers 05/05/22
10 Exeter A 3:41.12 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
11 Manchester Memorial A 3:41.68 Clipper Relays 05/05/22
12 Concord A 3:42.54 Alvirne 04/05/22
13 Bishop Guertin A 3:42.78 Clipper Relays 05/05/22
14 Merrimack A 3:43.49 Merrimack 05/12/22
15 Dover A 3:45.87 Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
16 Manchester Central A 3:47.24 Central, Spaulding Derryfield, Concord Christ 05/10/22
17 Timberlane A 3:57.16 Dover Meet 4/13/22  
Girls 4 x 800m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Winnacunnet A 10:00.17 Clippers 05/05/22
2 Pinkerton A 10:00.98 Clipper Relays 05/05/22
3 Alvirne A 10:11.38 Saber Invitational 04/16/22
4 Bishop Guertin A 10:12.91 Clipper Relays 05/05/22
5 Keene A 10:16.98 Monadnock Twilight Meet 05/06/22
6 Bedford A 10:25.55 Nashua North Invite 05/14/22
7 Nashua North A 10:31.52 Clipper Relays 05/05/22
8 Portsmouth A 10:37.99 Clipper Relays 05/05/22
9 Exeter A 10:55.75 Clipper Relays 05/05/22
10 Concord A 11:05.86 Salem 05/07/22
11 Nashua South A 11:21.57 Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
12 Merrimack A 11:32.21 Saber Invitational 04/16/22
13 Dover A 11:32.53 Clipper Relays 05/05/22
Boys 4 x 800m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Londonderry A 8:21.70 Clipper Relays 05/05/22
2 Bishop Guertin A 8:32.13 Clipper Relays 05/05/22
3 Nashua South A 8:35.91 North Invite 05/14/22
4 Pinkerton A 8:36.41 Clipper relays 05/05/22
5 Portsmouth A 8:43.71 Clipper Relays 05/05/22
6 Merrimack A 8:49.16 Clipper Relays 05/05/22
7 Alvirne A 9:01.81 @ Souhegan Invitational 04/16/22
8 Manchester Memorial A 9:03.02 Clipper Relays 05/05/22
9 Winnacunnet A 9:09.23 Saber Relays 04/16/22
10 Nashua North A 9:12.24 soughgan 04/16/22
Girls High Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Wheaton, Jordan Pinkerton 5'  4" @Londonderry 05/10/22
2 Arakelian, Zoe Portsmouth 5'  4" Clipper Relays 05/05/22
3 O'Donnell, Molly Alvirne 5'  2"  
4 Dillon, Kailey Merrimack 5'  1" Londonderry and Merrimack @Keene 04/12/22
5 Murrin, Audrey Bishop Guertin 5'  0" Nashua North 05/10/22
6 Mazerolle, Olivia Nashua North 5'  0" 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational 05/14/22
7 Okorie, Kelechi Nashua North 5'  0" Merrimack Invitational 05/12/22
8 Cruz, Mia Nashua South 5'  0" South V Bishop Guertin 05/10/22
9 Mikelson, Kelley Concord 4'  11" Concord 05/03/22
10 MacKeen, Kiersten Timberlane 4'  10"  
11 Arpin, Madison Nashua South 4'  10" Clipper 05/05/22
12 Prock, Marie Keene 4'  10" CVC South Qualifier At MRHS 05/10/22
13 Georgiana, Ryenne Nashua South 4'  10" 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
14 Hall, Maggie Exeter 4'  9" Exeter vs Memorial, Salem 04/19/22
15 Bangasimbo, Sylvie Manchester Central 4'  9" Central 05/10/22
16 Roberts, Eva Pinkerton 4'  8" 2022 Haverhill Ottaviani Invite 04/16/22
17 Koutalidis, Charlotte Winnacunnet 4'  8" Winnacunnet vs Timberlane 05/11/22
18 Gillis, Fiona Bedford 4'  8" Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
19 Gregoire, Linsey Londonderry 4'  8" 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
20 Potter, Sarah Concord 4'  8" Concord 05/03/22
21 O'Dell, Grace Bedford 4'  8" Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford 05/03/22
22 Best, Alexis Merrimack 4'  8" 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
23 Knab, Clara Exeter 4'  7" Exeter vs Memorial, Salem 04/19/22
24 Salisbury, Reilly Keene 4'  7" CVC Championships 05/14/22
25 Wheaton, Taylor Pinkerton 4'  6" BG @ PA 04/05/22
26 Clifford, Maitri Winnacunnet 4'  6" Winnacunnet vs Timberlane 05/11/22
27 Adams, Hayden Winnacunnet 4'  6" Winnacunnet vs Timberlane 05/11/22
28 Lizotte, Alexis Bishop Guertin 4'  6" Bishop Guertin, Nashua North @ Keene 04/19/22
29 Rossetti, Alexandra (Alex) Nashua South 4'  6" 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational 05/14/22
30 Bordelon, Sophie Nashua South 4'  6" 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational 05/14/22
31 Doyle, Emily Merrimack 4'  4" Saber Invitational 2022 04/16/22
32 Kirk, Zoe Dover 4'  4" Exeter 05/10/22
33 Dumas, Natalie Portsmouth 4'  4" Bobcat Inv 05/14/22
Boys High Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Witta, Sami Nashua South 6'  4" Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
2 Kullman, Andrew Londonderry 6'  2" Merrimack 05/12/22
3 Lacroix, Adam Bedford 6'  2" Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford 05/03/22
4 Sullivan, Jack Nashua North 6'  0"  
5 Foster, Bryce Manchester Memorial 6'  0" Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
6 Fletcher, Nate Portsmouth 5'  10" Spaulding vs Exeter, Portsmouth 04/12/22
7 Duffy, Calvin Winnacunnet 5'  10"  
8 Perry, Barion Nashua South 5'  10" Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North 04/13/22
9 Glodgett, Liam Keene 5'  9" CVC Hanover 05/14/22
10 Kyrousis, Nicholas Portsmouth 5'  8" 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
11 Butler, Paul Spaulding 5'  8" Clipper Relays 05/05/22
12 Galamaga, Daniel Bedford 5'  8" Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North 04/13/22
13 Damis, Eden Nashua South 5'  8" South - BG 05/10/22
14 Jones, Samuel Salem 5'  7" Exeter/Salem/Memorial 04/19/22
15 Alderton, Berkeley Bedford 5'  6" Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North 04/13/22
16 Hamilton, David Merrimack 5'  6" Saber Invitational 2022 04/16/22
17 Matarazzo, Spencer Bishop Guertin 5'  6" BG @ Pinkerton 2022 04/05/22
18 Spezzaferri, Jacob Pinkerton 5'  6" BG @ Pinkerton 2022 04/05/22
19 Ashworth, Jack Alvirne 5'  6" @ Alvirne vs. Merrimack 04/07/22
20 Deorocki, Chester Portsmouth 5'  6" Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
21 Bybee, Henry Winnacunnet 5'  6" Nashua 05/14/22
22 Benjamin, Eli Spaulding 5'  5" Spaulding vs Exeter, Portsmouth 04/12/22
23 Ragonese, Jackson Portsmouth 5'  4" Dover vs Portsmouth, Winnacunnet 04/20/22
24 Girard, Michael Spaulding 5'  4" concord 05/03/22
25 Fay, Colin Alvirne 5'  4" Bedford vs. Alvirne 05/10/22
Girls Pole Vault
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Eastwood, Erin Exeter 10'  6" @Exeter vs Concord, Dover 05/10/22
2 Barton, Kendall Concord 9'  4" Salem 05/07/22
3 Malatesta, Maya Bedford 9'  4" Bedford vs. Alvirne 05/10/22
4 Dolan, Sinead Portsmouth 8'  0" Ports-Salem 05/11/22
5 Ghirardi, Christine Winnacunnet 8'  0" Nashua 05/14/22
6 Muller, Katherine Concord 8'  0" Concord 05/03/22
7 Muller, Madeline Concord 8'  0" Exeter 05/10/22
8 Robinson, Amanda Londonderry 8'  0" 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
9 Fitzgerald, Marline Londonderry 8'  0" Londonderry 05/10/22
10 Ruppel, Ava Londonderry 8'  0" Londonderry 05/10/22
11 Manni, Remy Bedford 8'  0" Bedford vs. Alvirne 05/10/22
12 Kaupp, Ruby Bedford 7'  6" Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North 04/13/22
13 Awad, Aliviyah Londonderry 7'  6" Londonderry 05/10/22
14 Fegan, Amelie Londonderry 7'  6" Londonderry 04/10/22
15 Marcotte, Averie Spaulding 7'  6" Central 05/10/22
16 Woods, Lillia Pinkerton 7'  0" Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford 05/03/22
17 Zadravec, Cameron Portsmouth 7'  0" Clipper Relays 05/05/22
18 Bancroft, Jocelyn Portsmouth 7'  0"  
19 Nkounkou, Grace Dover 7'  0" Exeter 05/10/22
20 Wilson, Teagan Portsmouth 7'  0" PEA 04/16/22
21 Severance, Jillian Pinkerton 7'  0" Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford 05/03/22
22 Forte, Tess Bedford 7'  0" Bedford vs. Alvirne 05/10/22
23 Joyce, Kendal Bedford 7'  0" Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford 05/03/22
24 Bartus, Andrea Merrimack 7'  0" Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford 05/03/22
25 Perry, Katelyn (Katie) Nashua South 7'  0" South V Bishop Guertin 05/10/22
26 Fletcher, Nola Exeter 6'  6" Exeter vs Concord, Dover 05/10/22
27 Blanchette, Gracie Dover 6'  2" Dover 04/20/22
Boys Pole Vault
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Epstein, Samuel Merrimack 14'  0" Portsmouth 05/05/22
2 Cantwell, Colin Nashua North 12'  9" londonderry 05/10/22
3 Patterson, Wyatt Winnacunnet 11'  0" Nashua 05/14/22
4 Pickett, Aedan Nashua North 10'  6"  
5 ODonnell, Keith Nashua South 10'  6" South - BG 05/10/22
6 Rushton, Nicholas Salem 10'  6" Exeter/Salem/Memorial 04/19/22
7 McLaughlin, Cole Portsmouth 9'  6" Ports vs Salem 05/11/22
8 Olsen, Rory Nashua South 9'  6" south - BG 05/10/22
9 Yeaton, Jason Portsmouth 9'  0" Salem - Portsmouth 05/11/22
10 Lantz, Ethan Portsmouth 9'  0" Spaulding vs Exeter, Portsmouth 04/12/22
11 Egan, Zach Spaulding 9'  0" 05/10/22 05/10/22
12 George, Ajith Merrimack 9'  0" Clipper Relays 05/05/22
13 Pencinger, Tyler Merrimack 9'  0" Clipper Relays 05/05/22
14 Parrott, Brody Portsmouth 8'  6" Phillips Exeter meet #1 04/16/22
15 Smith, Maxwell Exeter 8'  6" Spaulding vs Exeter, Portsmouth 04/12/22
16 Coffie, D'Sean Nashua North 8'  6" coe brown 04/30/22
17 Theodore, Tucker Bedford 8'  6" Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford 05/03/22
18 Lawton, George Dover 8'  6" Exeter Tri-Meet 05/10/22
19 Baird, Stephen Pinkerton 8'  0" @ Bedford 05/03/22
20 Lee, Michael Spaulding 8'  0" Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
21 Forgy, Caelum Exeter 8'  0" Exeter vs Concord, Dover 05/10/22
22 Moriarty, Kelly Portsmouth 8'  0" Portsmouth-Salem 05/11/22
23 Ragonese, Jackson Portsmouth 8'  0" Portsmouth-Salem 05/11/22
24 Borne, Sam Portsmouth 8'  0" Portsmouth-Salem 05/11/22
25 Wilson, Tyler Portsmouth 8'  0" Portsmouth-Salem 05/11/22
26 Tapscott, Caden Portsmouth 8'  0" Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
27 Berndt, Rowen Winnacunnet 7'  0" Winnacunnet 05/11/22
Girls Long Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Lavelle, Sydney Exeter 18'  8" Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
2 Scott, Anika Bedford 17'  3" Bedford vs. Alvirne 05/10/22
3 O'Donnell, Molly Alvirne 16'  8.5" Alvirne@ Bedford 05/11/22
4 Dillon, Kailey Merrimack 16'  7" @ Alvirne w/Concord 04/05/22
5 Mullen, Ayva Concord 16'  6" Black Bear 04/30/22
6 Nada, Mariam Portsmouth 16'  4.5" Merr Inv 05/12/22
7 Connors, Madison Pinkerton 16'  4" 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
8 Poulin, Rachel Exeter 16'  0.5" Exeter vs Concord, Dover 05/10/22
9 Kunysz, Grace Exeter 16'  0.25" Exeter vs Concord, Dover 05/10/22
10 Silveira, Hope Spaulding 15'  11.75" Bobcat 05/14/22
11 Naftali, Taryn Bedford 15'  5" Bedford vs. Alvirne 05/10/22
12 Doherty, Morgan Concord 15'  4.75" Exeter vs Concord, Dover 05/10/22
13 Thomas, Jhanelle Nashua North 15'  4.5" 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
14 Rodriguez, Hannah Manchester Memorial 15'  4" Kiwanis Freshman-Sophomore 2022 05/07/22
15 Jenkins, Lily Portsmouth 15'  2.75" Clipper Relays 05/05/22
16 Best, Alexis Merrimack 15'  2.5" Saber Invitational 2022 04/16/22
17 Ostrowski, Emily Nashua South 15'  1" 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
18 Sellingham , Hannah Alvirne 15'  0" @Alvirne with Concord and Merrimack 04/05/22
19 Cote, Sophia Bishop Guertin 14'  11" Nashua North 05/10/22
20 Gregory, Meadow Exeter 14'  10" PEA 04/16/22
21 Jewett, Bella Timberlane 14'  8.75" Winnacunnet Meet 05/11/22
22 Hebert, Ali Keene 14'  8" Londonderry and Merrimack @Keene 04/12/22
23 Fawcett, Amanda Londonderry 14'  7" Londonderry and Merrimack @Keene 04/12/22
24 Hazard, Reilly Pinkerton 14'  7" Haverhill 04/16/22
25 Johnson, Brooke Pinkerton 14'  7" 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
26 Taylor, Kayla Concord 14'  6"  
27 Prock, Marie Keene 14'  5.5" CVC Championship 2022 05/14/22
28 Franks, Kayla Pinkerton 14'  5.25" @ Bedford 05/03/22
29 Wiley, Lila Merrimack 14'  5"  
30 Thibault, Paige Manchester Memorial 14'  4.75" Exeter vs Memorial, Salem 04/19/22
31 Tallman, Kaitlin Spaulding 14'  3.75" Bobcat 05/14/22
32 Braswell, Iyana Nashua South 14'  3.25" 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
33 Chavarin, Alejandra Nashua South 14'  3.25" Clipper Relays 05/05/22
34 Bartnicki, Lauren Manchester Memorial 14'  3" Central & Memorial @ Concord 2022 04/12/22
35 Ogbunamiri, Sydney Merrimack 14'  0.75" Saber Invitational 04/16/22
36 Farrell, Lilly Merrimack 13'  11.75" Saber Invitational 04/16/22
37 Nacos, Payton Pinkerton 13'  10.75" @ Bedford 05/03/22
38 Rosario, Heidy Bishop Guertin 13'  10.5" Bishop Guertin, Nashua North @ Keene 04/19/22
39 MacMillan, Emma Spaulding 13'  9.25" Exeter 04/12/22
40 King, Julia Bishop Guertin 13'  5.25" 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational 05/14/22
41 Lizotte, Alexis Bishop Guertin 13'  1" Bishop Guertin, Nashua North @ Keene 04/19/22
42 Mercer, Keira Manchester Central 11'  3" Central 05/10/22
Boys Long Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Jacques, David Salem 20'  10.5" Winnacunnet @ Salem 04/12/22
2 Dettore, Michael Exeter 20'  6.25" Spaulding vs Exeter, Portsmouth 04/12/22
3 Snow, Colby Bedford 20'  3.5" Bedford vs. Alvirne 05/10/22
4 Sullivan, Jack Nashua North 20'  2.5" merr 05/12/22
5 Ramshaw, Colby Londonderry 20'  0.75" Merrimack 05/12/22
6 Champney, Luke Concord 19'  11" Central, Spaulding @ Concord 05/03/22
7 Witta, Sami Nashua South 19'  9.75" Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
8 McInnes, Brady Dover 19'  6.75" Freshman/Sophomore Meet 05/07/22
9 Preston-Teixeira, Ethan Nashua North 19'  3" merr 05/12/22
10 Fay, Colin Alvirne 19'  3" @ Bedford vs. Alvirne 05/10/22
11 Ellis, Elijah Alvirne 19'  1.25" @ Bedford vs. Alvirne 05/10/22
12 Fletcher, Nate Portsmouth 18'  11" Dover vs Portsmouth, Winnacunnet 04/20/22
13 Santana, Chris Spaulding 18'  11" Central, Spaulding @ Concord 05/03/22
14 Isaac, Jamisen Pinkerton 18'  10" 2022 Haverhill Ottaviani Invite 04/16/22
15 Kullman, Andrew Londonderry 18'  10" Alvirne 04/19/22
16 Bowen, Keagan Alvirne 18'  8" @Alvirne vs. Londonderry 04/07/22
17 Harrington, Nicholas Pinkerton 18'  7.25" BG @ Pinkerton 2022 04/05/22
18 Graves, Aidan Bedford 18'  6" Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North 04/13/22
19 Rosa, Jackson Merrimack 18'  5" Londonderry and Merrimack @Keene 04/12/22
20 Spezzaferri, Jacob Pinkerton 18'  4.75" Londonderry 05/10/22
21 Schena, Jake Londonderry 18'  4.5" Keene 04/12/22
22 Daniel, Princeton Portsmouth 18'  4.25" Portsmouth-Salem 05/11/22
23 Gannon, Donovan Londonderry 18'  4" Alvirne 04/19/22
24 Anderson, Cyril Manchester Central 18'  3" Concord Memorial Central 04/12/22
25 Schatz, Sebastian Timberlane 18'  2.75" Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
26 Scamman, Matt Spaulding 18'  1.5" Spaulding vs Exeter, Portsmouth 04/12/22
27 Corcoran, Brady Winnacunnet 17'  10.5" Winnacunnet 05/11/22
28 Sadowski, Owen Merrimack 17'  8"  
29 Thompson , Preston Nashua North 17'  8" Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North 04/13/22
30 Griebel, Derek Bishop Guertin 17'  8" Memorial, Bishop Guertin, Timberlane 05/03/22
31 Branco, Matthew Alvirne 17'  8" @ Bedford vs. Alvirne 05/10/22
32 Huffman, Micah Manchester Central 17'  8" Central, Spaulding @ Concord 05/03/22
33 Clifford, Nicholas Dover 17'  6.75" Exeter Tri-Meet 05/10/22
34 Jabre, Dylan Dover 17'  6.75" Exeter Tri-Meet 05/10/22
35 Hastey, Seth Bedford 17'  6" Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford 05/03/22
36 Perry, Marcell Nashua South 17'  6" Fr/So Meet 05/07/22
37 Georges, Javon Bedford 17'  6" Bedford vs. Alvirne 05/10/22
38 Wood, Cody Alvirne 17'  4.25" Bedford vs. Alvirne 05/10/22
39 Brunet, Reagan Nashua North 17'  4" soughgan 04/16/22
40 Murray, Samuel Keene 17'  3.25" CVC Monadnock 05/10/22
41 ODonnell, Keith Nashua South 17'  1" North, South, Bedford 4/13/22  
Girls Triple Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Mullen, Ayva Concord 36'  11" Merrimack 05/12/22
2 Goulas, Ella Concord 35'  5" Merrimack 05/12/22
3 Connors, Madison Pinkerton 34'  6" Clipper Relays 05/05/22
4 Taylor, Kayla Concord 34'  1" Alvirne 04/05/22
5 Ostrowski, Emily Nashua South 33'  8" Clipper Relays 05/05/22
6 O'Donnell, Molly Alvirne 33'  7" @ Alvirne with South and Londonderry 04/19/22
7 Mikelson, Kelley Concord 32'  10" Exeter vs Concord, Dover 05/10/22
8 Dillon, Kailey Merrimack 32'  7" 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
9 Ruppel, Ava Londonderry 32'  2.5" Londonderry 05/10/22
10 Farrell, Lilly Merrimack 31'  9.5" Merrimack Inv. 05/12/22
11 Gregory, Meadow Exeter 31'  7" Exeter vs Concord, Dover 05/10/22
12 Johnson, Brooke Pinkerton 31'  6" 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
13 Chavarin, Alejandra Nashua South 31'  3.5" 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
14 Potter, Sarah Concord 31'  2" Central, Spaulding @ Concord 05/03/22
15 Prock, Marie Keene 31'  0" Monadnock 05/10/22
16 Coppi, Isabella Alvirne 30'  10.75" Alvirne @ Bedford 05/10/22
17 Zadravec, Cameron Portsmouth 30'  8.5" Merr Inv 05/12/22
18 Salisbury, Reilly Keene 30'  6.5" CVC Championship 2022 05/14/22
19 Bartel, Colleen Exeter 30'  5" @ Exeter vs Concord, Dover 05/10/22
20 Romps, Avery Portsmouth 30'  4.5" Clipper Relays 05/05/22
21 Lombardi, Mackenzie Portsmouth 30'  4.5" Exeter 04/12/22
22 Horton, Sylvia Merrimack 30'  3.5" Merrimack Inv. 05/12/22
23 Rossetti, Alexandra (Alex) Nashua South 30'  2" 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational 05/14/22
24 Gregoire, Linsey Londonderry 30'  1.5"  
25 MacKeen, Kiersten Timberlane 29'  9.5" Winnacunnet Meet 05/11/22
26 Kirk, Zoe Dover 29'  7" Exeter vs Concord, Dover 05/10/22
27 Murrin, Audrey Bishop Guertin 29'  5.5" Memorial, Bishop Guertin, Timberlane 05/03/22
28 Lizotte, Alexis Bishop Guertin 29'  4" Memorial 05/03/22
29 Scala, Alexis Exeter 29'  2.5" Exeter vs Memorial, Salem 04/19/22
30 Littlefield, Elle Winnacunnet 29'  0"  
31 Young, Alexia Spaulding 28'  7" Spaulding vs Exeter, Portsmouth 04/12/22
32 Mosley, Ruthy Nashua South 28'  5.25" Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North 04/13/22
33 Castaldy, Carly Exeter 28'  1" Exeter vs Memorial, Salem 04/19/22
34 Suljic, Mia Nashua South 27'  11.25" Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North 04/13/22
Boys Triple Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Sullivan, Jack Nashua North 41'  5" clippers 05/05/22
2 Gannon, Donovan Londonderry 40'  0" Haverhill 04/16/22
3 Fay, Colin Alvirne 39'  6.5" Bedford vs. Alvirne 05/10/22
4 DuMond, Nicholas Keene 39'  4" CVC Monadnock 05/10/22
5 Harrington, Nicholas Pinkerton 39'  1.5" BG @ Pinkerton 2022 04/05/22
6 Paradis, Cayden Spaulding 39'  1.5" Bobcat 05/14/22
7 Thompson , Preston Nashua North 39'  1" merr 05/12/22
8 Champney, Luke Concord 39'  1" Merrimack 05/12/22
9 Murray, Samuel Keene 39'  1" CVC Monadnock 05/10/22
10 Hamilton, David Merrimack 38'  8.5" Merrimack 05/12/22
11 Snow, Colby Bedford 38'  7.5" Bedford vs. Alvirne 05/10/22
12 Preston-Teixeira, Ethan Nashua North 38'  5" 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational 05/14/22
13 Hastey, Seth Bedford 38'  2" Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North 04/13/22
14 Miranda, Daniel Nashua South 37'  6" Pelham Invite 04/16/22
15 Keith, Devin Pinkerton 37'  5" Haverhill Invite 04/16/22
16 Branco, Matthew Alvirne 36'  7.5" @ Bedford vs. Alvirne 05/10/22
17 Huffman, Micah Manchester Central 35'  11" Central & Memorial @ Concord 2022 04/12/22
18 Matarazzo, Bradley Bishop Guertin 35'  10" Memorial 05/03/22
19 James, Ryan Pinkerton 35'  9.5" Kiwanis Freshman-Sophomore 2022 05/07/22
20 Kyrousis, Nicholas Portsmouth 35'  7.5" Phillips Exeter meet #1 04/16/22
21 Twite, Alain Concord 35'  6" Alvirne 04/05/22
22 James, Javien Dover 35'  4.75" Dover Home Meet 04/20/22
23 Tavares Monteiro, Sabastian Manchester Central 35'  4.25" Central & Memorial @ Concord 2022 04/12/22
24 Wood, Cody Alvirne 35'  4.25" Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
25 Brunet, Reagan Nashua North 34'  1" Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North 04/13/22
26 Venator, Sean Manchester Central 34'  0.75" Concord Memorial Central 04/12/22
27 Ranali, Nico Portsmouth 33'  8" Phillips Exeter meet #1 04/16/22
28 Carrigan, Wilder Portsmouth 33'  4" Spaulding vs Exeter, Portsmouth 04/12/22
Girls Shot Put
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Danis, Briana Pinkerton 39'  5.75" Merrimack Invitational 05/12/22
2 Burgess, Natalie Nashua North 36'  3.75" Merrimack Invitational 05/12/22
3 Novak, Madelyn Nashua North 36'  2.75" Nashua North Invitational 05/14/22
4 Woods, Lillia Pinkerton 32'  0.5" Clipper Relays 05/05/22
5 Colizzi, Bella Salem 31'  6" Exeter 11/19/22
6 Mosley, Ruthy Nashua South 31'  5.25" 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational 05/14/22
7 Getchell, Mia Merrimack 30'  3" Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
8 Beaton, Zakayla Bishop Guertin 29'  5" Nashua north invite 05/14/22
9 Ahlers, Abigail Salem 28'  9" Exeter/Salem/Memorial 04/19/22
10 Kersten-Guiler, Runa Exeter 28'  5.5" 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
11 Pfitzenmayer, Cassie Concord 28'  3" Central, Spaulding @ Concord 05/03/22
12 Anderson, Lilly Merrimack 28'  0.5" Merrimack Inv. 05/12/22
13 Roberts, Zoe Jane Keene 27'  9.75" CVC Qualifier 05/10/22
14 Hewes, Ella Pinkerton 27'  6.5" Merrimack Invitational 05/12/22
15 Bertrand, Madeline Alvirne 27'  6" Saber Invitational 2022 04/16/22
16 Parshley, Marissa Bishop Guertin 27'  2" Memorial, Bishop Guertin, Timberlane 05/03/22
17 Avalo, Aaliyah Bedford 27'  1" Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
18 Bartlett, Phoebe Londonderry 26'  11.75" Londonderry and Merrimack @Keene 04/12/22
19 Abbis, Marissa Nashua South 26'  9" Nashua South, Timberlane @ Keene 05/03/22
20 Fong, Ella Merrimack 26'  5" 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
21 Matzker, Sage Londonderry 26'  3.5"  
22 Haggett, Autumn Pinkerton 25'  10" Haverhill 04/16/22
23 Akalonu, Maria Portsmouth 25'  9" Ports-Salem 05/11/22
24 Gautieri, Nora Nashua South 25'  9" Souhegan Dome Mini 1 12/28/21
25 McKinley, Paige Alvirne 25'  6" Alvirne @ Bedford 05/11/22
26 Trask, Jameson Pinkerton 25'  5.75" Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford 05/03/22
27 MacCannell, Maddie Portsmouth 25'  4.5" PEA  
28 Milotte, Troia Keene 25'  4.5" Nashua South, Timberlane @ Keene 05/03/22
29 Hoag, Coriann Manchester Central 24'  9" Central & Memorial @ Concord 2022 04/12/22
30 Bamford, Elisabeth Salem 24'  9" Exeter vs Memorial, Salem 04/19/22
31 Demers, Zoe Manchester Central 24'  6" Central, Spaulding @ Concord 05/03/22
32 Lawson, Ella Manchester Memorial 24'  3" Central & Memorial @ Concord 2022 04/12/22
33 Chandrasekaran, Charvi Merrimack 24'  2" @Bedford w/Pinkerton 05/03/22
34 Fischer, Jasmine Keene 23'  9.5" CVC South Qualifier At MRHS 05/10/22
35 McLaughlin, Kiera Keene 23'  9" CVC Qualifier 05/10/22
36 Bartus, Andrea Merrimack 23'  8.5" Clipper Relays 05/05/22
37 Fuller, Emma Manchester Memorial 23'  0" concord 04/12/22
38 Rentas-Ubeda, Rosella Manchester Central 18'  2" Central 05/10/22
Boys Shot Put
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Brown, Toby Nashua North 49'  2"  
2 Washam, Jack Nashua North 47'  9"  
3 Martinez, Antonio Nashua South 44'  9" South - BG 05/10/22
4 Melendy, James Pinkerton 44'  1" 2022 Haverhill Ottaviani Invite 04/16/22
5 Palermo, Dylan Portsmouth 43'  1.5" Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
6 Murray, Sam Nashua South 42'  11" Alvirne Tri-Meet 4/19/22  
7 Thumi, Alvin Alvirne 42'  8.5" Merrimack Invitational 05/12/22
8 Smith , Darius Nashua North 42'  5.75" merr 05/12/22
9 Sfeir, Logan Bedford 42'  5" Bedford vs. Alvirne 05/10/22
10 Snow, Colby Bedford 42'  3.5" Bedford vs. Alvirne 05/10/22
11 Cronin, Matthew Exeter 41'  11.75" @Exeter vs Concord, Dover 05/10/22
12 Navarro, Jaydon Londonderry 41'  9.25" Keene 04/12/22
13 Nigro III, George Pinkerton 41'  7" @Bedford 05/03/22
14 Compoh, Joshua Nashua South 41'  0" Pelham Invitational 4/16/22  
15 Sawyer, Ethan Spaulding 40'  7" Bobcat 05/14/22
16 Parshley, Brandon Bishop Guertin 40'  6.25" Nashua north invite 05/14/22
17 Kozak, Nikolai Portsmouth 40'  2" Phillip's Exeter meet #2 04/23/22
18 Kelley, Aiden Manchester Central 39'  11.5" Central, Spaulding Derryfield, Concord Christ 05/10/22
19 Nelson, Daniel Pinkerton 39'  11" Londonderry 05/10/22
20 Mosley, Hutch Nashua South 39'  10" Fr/So Meet 05/07/22
21 Tavarez, Richard Nashua North 38'  11" Saber Invitational 2022 04/16/22
22 Rezaoul, Zacharia Merrimack 38'  9.75" Salem 05/07/22
23 Sampson, Michael Londonderry 38'  9.5" Keene 04/12/22
24 Donovan, Noah Portsmouth 38'  8" Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
25 Bellemore, Joey Bedford 38'  4" Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
26 Whalen, DJ Bishop Guertin 37'  10.5" Clipper Relays 05/05/22
27 Whisler, Luke Portsmouth 37'  8.5" PEA Meet #2 04/23/22
28 Wimmer, Dean Alvirne 37'  8" @ Alvirne vs. Londonderry 04/19/22
29 Migneault, Jacob Keene 36'  9.75" Lond Merr @Keene 04/12/22
30 Bond, Gavin Exeter 36'  9.75" Clipper Relays 05/05/22
31 Packowski, Joseph Pinkerton 36'  4.5" @Bedford 05/03/22
32 Francis, Liam Timberlane 36'  3"  
33 Menger, Eric Exeter 36'  1" Clipper Relays 05/05/22
34 Ronzio, Sam Bishop Guertin 36'  0.5"  
35 Gibson, Connor Alvirne 35'  4" @ Bedford vs. Alvirne 05/10/22
36 Machado, Max Portsmouth 35'  3" Dover vs Portsmouth, Winnacunnet 04/20/22
37 Ardizzoni, Zander Winnacunnet 34'  10.5" Dover 04/20/22
38 Grudinskas, Alexander Bedford 34'  8.5" Bedford vs. Alvirne 05/10/22
39 Rup, Jackson Spaulding 34'  0.5" Central 05/10/22
40 Trombley, Riley Winnacunnet 33'  11.5" Salem 04/12/22
41 Keegan, Geoff Alvirne 33'  9" @ Alvirne vs. Londonderry 04/19/22
42 Dextraze, Dustin Dover 32'  7" Dover Home Meet 04/13/22
43 Barbee, Nicholas Manchester Central 32'  3" Central & Memorial @ Concord 2022 04/12/22
Girls Discus Throw
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Danis, Briana Pinkerton 135'  2" @Londonderry 05/10/22
2 Novak, Madelyn Nashua North 108'  4" Nashua North Invitational 05/14/22
3 Burgess, Natalie Nashua North 98'  6" Nashua North Invitational 05/12/22
4 McKinley, Paige Alvirne 98'  0"  
5 Pfitzenmayer, Cassie Concord 91'  5" Exeter 05/10/22
6 Bartlett, Phoebe Londonderry 89'  5" Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
7 Anderson, Lilly Merrimack 83'  0" Merrimack Inv. 05/12/22
8 Akalonu, Maria Portsmouth 82'  11" Merr Inv 05/12/22
9 Avalo, Aaliyah Bedford 82'  7" 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational 05/14/22
10 Woods, Lillia Pinkerton 80'  8" Clipper Relays 05/05/22
11 Wambu, Nkechi Londonderry 80'  1" Fresh-Soph Meet 05/07/22
12 McCullough, Lilliana Manchester Memorial 77'  4" Clippers 05/05/22
13 Getchell, Mia Merrimack 76'  8" Saber Invitational 2022 04/16/22
14 Trask, Jameson Pinkerton 76'  6" Salem Kiwanis Meet 05/07/22
15 Aug, Jessica Keene 76'  6" Bishop Guertin, Nashua North @ Keene 04/19/22
16 Franks, Kayla Pinkerton 76'  2" BG @ Pinkerton 04/05/22
17 Bah, abby Manchester Memorial 75'  2" 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
18 Milotte, Troia Keene 74'  7" Keene 05/03/22
19 Wondal, Lucia Spaulding 74'  0" Central 05/10/22
20 Ruelas-Arceo, Maria Concord 73'  3" Alvirne 04/05/22
21 Parshley, Marissa Bishop Guertin 72'  3" Bishop Guertin, Nashua North @ Keene 04/19/22
22 Fischer, Jasmine Keene 72'  0" CVC South Qualifier At MRHS 05/10/22
23 Weld, Ava Bedford 71'  4" Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford 05/03/22
24 McLaughlin, Kiera Keene 70'  10.75" CVC Championships 05/14/22
25 Chandrasekaran, Charvi Merrimack 69'  5" Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford 05/03/22
26 Husson, Leila Winnacunnet 68'  10" Dover, PHS, WHS 04/20/22
27 Forte, Tess Bedford 68'  7.5" Bedford vs. Alvirne 05/10/22
28 Colizzi, Bella Salem 68'  5" Winnacunnet @ Salem 04/12/22
29 Fong, Ella Merrimack 65'  4" Londonderry and Merrimack @Keene 04/12/22
30 Perry , Alana Nashua South 65'  4" Nashua South, Timberlane @ Keene 05/03/22
31 Doyle, Riley Londonderry 65'  2" Alvirne 04/19/22
32 Bartus, Andrea Merrimack 63'  11" Saber Invitational 04/16/22
33 Farrar, Courtney Merrimack 63'  1" Londonderry and Merrimack @Keene 04/12/22
34 Gautieri, Nora Nashua South 59'  1" South V Bishop Guertin 05/10/22
35 Perry, Katelyn (Katie) Nashua South 54'  10" South V Bishop Guertin 05/10/22
36 Wood, Jodie Manchester Memorial 50'  9" Bedford vs. Memorial 05/05/21
Boys Discus Throw
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Washam, Jack Nashua North 152'  5" merr 05/12/22
2 Brown, Toby Nashua North 121'  2" merr 05/12/22
3 Foulds, Sam Concord 118'  11" Concord 04/12/22
4 Kozak, Nikolai Portsmouth 116'  8" @Exeter 04/12/22
5 Melendy, James Pinkerton 116'  3" Merrimack Invite  
6 Bellemore, Joey Bedford 114'  0" Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford 05/03/22
7 Carstensen, Warren Timberlane 113'  5" Haverhill Invitational 04/16/22
8 Smith , Darius Nashua North 111'  5" 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
9 Whalen, DJ Bishop Guertin 111'  0.5" Kiwanis 05/08/22
10 Brassard, Henry Exeter 110'  9" Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
11 Donovan, Noah Portsmouth 110'  1" Bobcat Invite 05/14/22
12 Thumi, Alvin Alvirne 109'  5" Souhegan Invitational 04/16/22
13 Murray, Sam Nashua South 108'  9" 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational 05/14/22
14 Epstein, Samuel Merrimack 106'  1" Londonderry and Merrimack @Keene 04/12/22
15 Wimmer, Dean Alvirne 106'  0"  
16 Gannon, Donovan Londonderry 105'  1" Merrimack 05/12/22
17 Alden, Cole Pinkerton 104'  6" BG vs PA 04/05/22
18 Junod, Charles Bishop Guertin 104'  3" Nashua North 05/10/22
19 Packowski, Joseph Pinkerton 103'  3" Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
20 Gruber, Gavin Keene 103'  1" CVC Monadnock 05/10/22
21 Roussos, Silvio Spaulding 102'  6.75" Bobcat 05/14/22
22 Migneault, Jacob Keene 102'  4" CVC Monadnock 05/10/22
23 Ismael, Ayoob Concord 102'  1.5" Exeter vs Concord, Dover 05/10/22
24 Daigle, Owen Spaulding 100'  8" Spaulding vs Exeter, Portsmouth 04/12/22
25 Francis, Liam Timberlane 99'  9" Winnacunnet Meet 05/11/22
26 Wood, Ryan Manchester Memorial 99'  8" Concord, Central 04/12/22
27 Grace, Owen Exeter 96'  3.25" @Exeter vs Concord, Dover 05/10/22
28 Palermo, Dylan Portsmouth 95'  7" Dover vs Ports, Winn 04/20/22
29 Kelley, Aiden Manchester Central 95'  3" Manchester City 05/22/21
30 Rup, Jackson Spaulding 95'  0" Central 05/10/22
31 Martinez, Antonio Nashua South 94'  4" Alvirne Tri-Meet 4/19/22  
32 Harshorn, Ethan Manchester Central 93'  6.5" Central, Spaulding Derryfield, Concord Christ 05/10/22
33 Tavarez, Richard Nashua North 92'  11" Bishop Guertin, Nashua North @ Keene 04/19/22
34 Boudreau, Shawn Alvirne 90'  11.5" @ Bedford vs. Alvirne 05/10/22
35 Huang, Kalvin Spaulding 90'  3" Central 05/10/22
36 Dextraze, Dustin Dover 89'  5" Dover Home Meet 04/20/22
37 Gibson, Connor Alvirne 89'  4" @ Bedford vs. Alvirne 05/10/22
38 Parshley, Brandon Bishop Guertin 84'  5"  
39 Pinkham, Rylan Dover 84'  0" Dover Home Meet 04/13/22
40 Barbee, Nicholas Manchester Central 67'  10" Central & Memorial @ Concord 2022 04/12/22
Girls Javelin
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Novak, Madelyn Nashua North 121'  8" Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North 04/13/22
2 Poulin, Rachel Exeter 112'  10" Exeter vs Memorial, Salem 04/19/22
3 Montplaisir, Margaret Portsmouth 110'  0" Bobcat Inv 05/14/22
4 Josef, Jezelle Bedford 109'  2" Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford 05/03/22
5 Franks, Kayla Pinkerton 102'  7" @Londonderry 05/10/22
6 Parshley, Marissa Bishop Guertin 101'  5" Clipper relays 05/05/22
7 Croteau, Mary Londonderry 95'  1" Nashua North Invite 05/14/22
8 Fong, Ella Merrimack 93'  6" @Bedford w/Pinkerton 05/03/22
9 MacCannell, Maddie Portsmouth 92'  10" Ports-Salem 05/11/22
10 Di Vernieri, Isabella Nashua North 92'  8"  
11 Pataki, Margaret Portsmouth 92'  8" Bobcat Onv 05/14/22
12 Dennett, Penny Portsmouth 90'  3" Bobcat Inv 05/14/22
13 Powers, Cassidy Timberlane 88'  8" Merrimack Invite 05/12/22
14 Roberts, Zoe Jane Keene 87'  1.5" CVC Championships 05/14/22
15 Bertrand, Madeline Alvirne 86'  9" Saber Invitational 04/16/22
16 Matzker, Sage Londonderry 86'  7"  
17 Ruelas-Arceo, Maria Concord 86'  5" Alvirne 04/05/22
18 Barba, Mia Bishop Guertin 84'  6" Nashua north invite 05/14/22
19 Tague-Bleau, Lilly Manchester Central 84'  3" Nashua North Invitational 05/14/22
20 Baillargeon, Mia Spaulding 83'  6" Central 05/10/22
21 Gardiner, Kiera Bedford 82'  10" Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford 05/03/22
22 Castaldy, Carly Exeter 81'  4" Spaulding vs Exeter, Portsmouth 04/12/22
23 Gilroy, Chloe Manchester Central 80'  6" Nashua North Invitational 05/14/22
24 Burgess, Natalie Nashua North 80'  2" Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North 04/13/22
25 Husson, Leila Winnacunnet 80'  0"  
26 Lawson, Ella Manchester Memorial 79'  8" 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
27 Cruz, Mia Nashua South 78'  10" 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
28 Morrison, Makenna Dover 75'  4" Clipper Relays 05/05/22
29 Apitz, Shaylee Alvirne 74'  6" Merrimack Invitational 05/12/22
30 Metaxotos, Faith Merrimack 74'  6" Saber Invitational 2022 04/16/22
31 Gervais, Stephanie Londonderry 73'  8" Londonderry 05/10/22
32 Page, Avah Manchester Memorial 73'  7" Clipper Relays 05/05/22
33 Hewes, Ella Pinkerton 72'  7" @ Bedford 05/03/22
34 Gautieri, Nora Nashua South 71'  11" Kiwanis Freshman-Sophomore 2022 05/07/22
35 Chandrasekaran, Charvi Merrimack 71'  8" Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford 05/03/22
36 Abbis, Marissa Nashua South 70'  5" South V Bishop Guertin 05/10/22
37 Anderson, Lilly Merrimack 68'  11" Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford 05/03/22
38 Woods, Lillia Pinkerton 67'  3" BG @ Pinkerton 04/05/22
39 Trask, Jameson Pinkerton 66'  2" @Londonderry 05/10/22
40 Cole, Caitlin Dover 64'  4" Exeter 05/10/22
41 Ross, Soraya Nashua South 62'  5" South V Bishop Guertin 05/10/22
42 Getchell, Mia Merrimack 61'  1" Saber Invitational 04/16/22
43 Wood, Jodie Manchester Memorial 58'  7" Manchester City Meet 2021 05/21/21
44 Fuller, Emma Manchester Memorial 56'  8" concord 04/12/22
Boys Javelin
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Fletcher, Nate Portsmouth 158'  5" PEA 04/16/22
2 Kelley, Aiden Manchester Central 152'  6" Clipper Relays 05/05/22
3 Packowski, Joseph Pinkerton 148'  10" 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
4 Sampson, Michael Londonderry 148'  7" Londonderry 05/10/22
5 Frost, Alexander Winnacunnet 140'  7" Dover 04/20/22
6 Grudinskas, Alexander Bedford 140'  2" 2022 Nashua North HS Invitational 05/14/22
7 Epstein, Samuel Merrimack 138'  8" Londonderry and Merrimack @Keene 04/12/22
8 Yeaton, Jason Portsmouth 138'  0" 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
9 Lapoint, Isaac Spaulding 136'  11" Central 05/10/22
10 Thornton, Jack Merrimack 136'  1" Portsmouth 05/05/22
11 McFarland, Ben Portsmouth 134'  10" Bobcat Invite 05/14/22
12 Ireland, Iain Exeter 133'  8" Exeter vs Memorial, Salem 04/19/22
13 Gagne, Andrew Spaulding 133'  7" Clipper Relays 05/05/22
14 Venn, Evan Portsmouth 133'  7" Clipper Relays 05/05/22
15 Sadowski, Owen Merrimack 133'  4" Merrimack 05/12/22
16 Wilson, Tyler Portsmouth 133'  3" Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
17 Damis, Eden Nashua South 132'  5" North Invite 05/14/22
18 Matarazzo, Spencer Bishop Guertin 132'  3" Black Bear 04/30/22
19 Avery, Ethan Portsmouth 131'  11" Portsmouth-Salem 05/11/22
20 Gannon, Donovan Londonderry 131'  7" Alvirne 04/19/22
21 Ripperger, Ian Portsmouth 130'  3" Dover vs Portsmouth, Winnacunnet 04/20/22
22 Margeson, Will Portsmouth 130'  3" Portsmouth-Salem 05/11/22
23 Haley, Jake Portsmouth 129'  5" Spaulding vs Exeter, Portsmouth 04/12/22
24 Plourde, Caleb Portsmouth 128'  11" Bobcat Invitational 05/14/22
25 Tavarez, Richard Nashua North 128'  10"  
26 Bond, Gavin Exeter 128'  2" 2022 Black Bear Invitational 04/30/22
27 Wrede, Mathias Bedford 125'  3" Bedford vs. Alvirne 05/10/22
28 Murray, Sam Nashua South 124'  11" North Invite 05/14/22
29 Ismael, Ayoob Concord 124'  11" Merrimack 05/12/22
30 Wimmer, Dean Alvirne 124'  9"  
31 Gum, Will Portsmouth 123'  0" Black Bear 04/30/22
32 Gruber, Gavin Keene 122'  7" BG Nas @Keene 04/19/22
33 Stacy, Trevor Portsmouth 122'  5" Portsmouth-Salem 05/11/22
34 Smith , Darius Nashua North 122'  0" Saber Invitational 2022 04/16/22
35 Libby, Kyle Spaulding 121'  11" Clipper Relays 05/05/22
36 Gordan, Ryan Pinkerton 121'  5" Clipper relays 05/05/22
37 Mace, Nate Winnacunnet 121'  5" Winnacunnet 05/11/22
38 Wood, Ryan Manchester Memorial 121'  2" Pelham Invitational 04/16/22
39 Nelson, Daniel Pinkerton 118'  1" Londonderry 05/10/22
40 Franks, Charles Pinkerton 117'  6" Londonderry 05/10/22
41 Rushton, Nicholas Salem 117'  4" Exeter vs Memorial, Salem 04/19/22
42 Witta, Sami Nashua South 116'  5" 2022 Merrimack HS Invitational 05/12/22
43 Sturtevant, Matt Spaulding 116'  4" Bobcat 05/14/22
44 Hawkins, Owen Alvirne 115'  10"  
45 Gendron, Michael Merrimack 115'  2" Pinkerton, Merrimack @ Bedford 05/03/22
46 Rosa De Los Angeles, Jordy Nashua North 113'  7"  
47 Lumley, Nolan Salem 110'  0"  
48 Brault, Lleyton Manchester Central 108'  11" Central & Memorial @ Concord 2022 04/12/22
49 Brown, Toby Nashua North 108'  7" Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North 04/13/22
50 Harshorn, Ethan Manchester Central 108'  3" Central, Spaulding Derryfield, Concord Christ 05/10/22
51 Gilbert, Jason Salem 107'  8" Winnacunnet @ Salem 04/12/22
52 Francis, Liam Timberlane 106'  8"  
53 Parshley, Brandon Bishop Guertin 106'  6.5" Memorial  
54 Smith, Isaac Nashua North 106'  6" soughgan 04/16/22
55 Keegan, Geoff Alvirne 104'  0" @ Bedford vs. Alvirne 05/10/22
56 White, Turner Nashua North 103'  8" Nashua South & Bedford @ Nashua North 04/13/22
57 Whalen, DJ Bishop Guertin 101'  1"  
58 Bowie, Liam Alvirne 101'  0"  
59 Gibson, Connor Alvirne 94'  11" @ Bedford vs. Alvirne 05/10/22