Women's 55m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Ross, Soraya Nashua South 7.51
2 Lavelle, Sydney Exeter 7.54
3 Cousins, Charlotte Oyster River 7.58
4 Jenkins, Lily Portsmouth 7.60
5 Mckoy-Sophos, Adrienne Alvirne 7.7
6 Braswell, Iyana Nashua South 7.70
7 Dillon, Kailey Merrimack 7.73
8 Kunysz, Grace Exeter 7.76
9 Nada, Mariam Portsmouth 7.82
10 Parker, Tessa Windham 7.84
11 Betournay, Paige Portsmouth 7.88
12 Sellingham , Hannah Alvirne 7.9
13 Chavda, Anushka Coe-Brown 7.90
14 Abbott , Alyssa Alvirne 8.0
15 Bilodeau, Sophia Bishop Guertin 8.01
16 Mullen, Ayva Concord 8.01
17 Lee, Sedona Windham 8.02
18 Kunysz, Anna Exeter 8.08
19 Cote, Sophia Bishop Guertin 8.1
20 Quirk, Caroline Concord 8.10
21 Manning, Emily Windham 8.14
22 Thompson, Rayna Exeter 8.15
23 Wright , Kelly Windham 8.18
24 O'Loughlin, Lily Windham 8.24
25 Lutz, Jenney Mascoma Valley 8.24
26 Sinclair, Hope Winnacunnet 8.27
27 Mohammad-Sidi, Nazmeen Alvirne 8.3
28 Kennedy, Emma Souhegan 8.30
29 Nkounkou, Grace Dover 8.30
30 Burr, Emma Keene 8.31
31 Bancroft, Jocelyn Portsmouth 8.31
32 Duncan, Hope Dover 8.32
33 Jenkins, Grace Portsmouth 8.34
34 Arakelian, Zoe Portsmouth 8.36
35 Despres, Camdyn Pembroke 8.38
36 Coppi, Isabella Alvirne 8.4
37 Caceres, Malena Concord 8.42
38 Goard, Maxine Dover 8.42
39 Parker, Margaret Dover 8.48
40 Sullivan, Elise Pelham 8.49
41 O'Donnell, Molly Alvirne 8.50
Men's 55m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Baylus, Seth Merrimack Valley 6.45
2 Manti, Braeden Windham 6.60
3 Nada, Ahmed Portsmouth 6.66
4 Curtin, Michael Nashua South 6.80
5 Peters, Carl Coe-Brown 6.85
6 Garrant, Tony Souhegan 6.85
7 Stevens, Chris Keene 6.86
8 Schoff, Michael Portsmouth 6.87
9 Bomba, Jackson Windham 6.92
10 Tunguru, Jacque Concord 6.98
11 Menezes, Michael Nashua South 6.98
12 Elezi, Steven Manchester Memorial 6.99
13 Ripperger, Ian Portsmouth 7.02
14 Ntoro, Henry Windham 7.04
15 Cheung, Brayden Pelham 7.04
16 Fletcher, Nate Portsmouth 7.04
17 McInnes, Brady Dover 7.05
18 Knight, Alex Coe-Brown 7.06
19 Marino, Quinn Concord 7.07
20 McLaughlin, Cole Portsmouth 7.07
21 Pencinger, Tyler Merrimack 7.11
22 LaLime, Max Portsmouth 7.11
23 Snyder, Nikolas Pelham 7.14
24 Bright, JJ Souhegan 7.20
25 St Laurent, Stephen Pembroke 7.20
26 Venn, Evan Portsmouth 7.21
27 Collins, Alex Bishop Guertin 7.21
28 Wolgamott, Noah Manchester Memorial 7.22
29 Brooks, Kevin Windham 7.24
30 Mack, Jason Bishop Guertin 7.24
31 Strout, Jonathan Pelham 7.24
32 Compoh, Joshua Nashua South 7.24
33 Hameed, Rayaan Bishop Guertin 7.26
34 Behn, Carson Souhegan 7.26
35 Beland, Brandon Windham 7.28
36 Guarnaccia, Jojo Windham 7.31
37 Croteau, David Windham 7.32
38 James, Javien Dover 7.34
39 Jordan , Zach Windham 7.34
40 Larson, Anders Coe-Brown 7.34
41 Sobalo, Nicholas Pelham 7.34
42 Kabel, Luca Merrimack 7.34
43 Taylor, Joshua Bishop Guertin 7.35
44 ODonnell, Keith Nashua South 7.38
45 Lisa, Joe Windham 7.38
Women's 200m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Ross, Soraya Nashua South 27.53
2 Jenkins, Lily Portsmouth 27.68
3 Cruz, Mia Nashua South 28.43
4 Kunysz, Grace Exeter 29.01
5 Sinclair, Hope Winnacunnet 29.36
6 Lutz, Jenney Mascoma Valley 29.97
Men's 200m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Baylus, Seth Merrimack Valley 22.37
2 Schoff, Michael Portsmouth 23.00
3 Nada, Ahmed Portsmouth 23.75
4 Manti, Braeden Windham 23.93
5 Bomba, Jackson Windham 24.34
6 Ntoro, Henry Windham 24.84
7 Croteau, David Windham 24.97
8 Venn, Evan Portsmouth 25.04
9 Saltmarsh, Peyton Winnacunnet 25.45
10 Duffy, Calvin Winnacunnet 25.46
11 Guarnaccia, Jojo Windham 25.49
12 Peters, Carl Coe-Brown 25.87
13 James, Javien Dover 26.69
14 Hanson, Brady Winnacunnet 27.01
Men's 300m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Manti, Braeden Windham 37.14
2 Fletcher, Nate Portsmouth 37.40
3 Schoff, Michael Portsmouth 37.47
4 Dorrow, Ty Oyster River 37.68
5 Damis, Eden Nashua South 38.27
6 Haley, Jake Portsmouth 38.36
7 Brooks, Kevin Windham 38.46
8 Bomba, Jackson Windham 38.74
9 Nolan, Erik Keene 38.83
10 Olsen, Rory Nashua South 38.86
11 McLaughlin, Cole Portsmouth 38.95
12 Ripperger, Ian Portsmouth 38.97
13 Peters, Carl Coe-Brown 38.98
14 Glodgett, Liam Keene 39.14
15 Ntoro, Henry Windham 39.24
16 Cheung, Brayden Pelham 39.34
17 Knight, Alex Coe-Brown 39.50
18 ODonnell, Keith Nashua South 39.52
19 Behn, Carson Souhegan 39.54
20 Demas, Gavin Coe-Brown 39.58
21 Guarnaccia, Jojo Windham 39.61
22 Cowan, Jacob Coe-Brown 39.65
23 Stevens, Chris Keene 39.68
24 Nada, Ahmed Portsmouth 40.06
25 Venn, Evan Portsmouth 40.06
26 Tunguru, Jacque Concord 40.24
27 Croteau, David Windham 40.38
28 St Laurent, Stephen Pembroke 40.49
29 Duffy, Calvin Winnacunnet 40.50
30 Menezes, Michael Nashua South 40.52
31 Lavoie, Matt Concord 40.62
32 Marino, Quinn Concord 40.64
33 James, Javien Dover 40.67
34 Fricker, Rudy Manchester Memorial 40.83
35 Thompson , Preston Nashua North 40.85
36 Hanson, Brady Winnacunnet 40.98
37 Martin, Matt Sanborn Regional 41.14
38 Pickett, Aedan Nashua North 41.19
39 Khanna, Ansh Nashua South 41.62
40 Bates, Jack Keene 41.85
41 Robinson, Benjamin Coe-Brown 41.90
42 Zeman, Noah Bishop Guertin 42.00
43 Biswas, Shayan Windham 42.14
44 Hodgdon, Carson Coe-Brown 42.28
45 Savage, Michael Timberlane 42.33
46 Strout, Jonathan Pelham 42.38
47 Mack, Jason Bishop Guertin 42.44
48 Basoli, Benjamin Merrimack 42.56
49 McKeen, Shane Sanborn Regional 42.75
50 Mujawar, Sahil Merrimack 43.10
51 Dewane, Joseph Bishop Guertin 43.16
52 Crowell, Avery Portsmouth 43.18
53 McInnes, Brady Dover 43.21
54 Sobalo, Nicholas Pelham 43.54
55 Tanguay, Jordan Pelham 43.64
Women's 400m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Lavelle, Sydney Exeter 59.81
2 Jenkins, Lily Portsmouth 1:03.65
3 Banafato , Talia Oyster River 1:05.35
Men's 400m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Haley, Jake Portsmouth 52.32
2 Nolan, Erik Keene 53.34
3 Saltmarsh, Peyton Winnacunnet 55.21
4 Schoff, Michael Portsmouth 55.67
5 Duffy, Calvin Winnacunnet 55.94
6 Brooks, Kevin Windham 56.24
Women's 300m Run
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Lavelle, Sydney Exeter 43.75
2 Ross, Soraya Nashua South 43.93
3 Jenkins, Lily Portsmouth 44.15
4 Tavarez, Rosalinda Nashua North 44.68
5 Dillon, Kailey Merrimack 44.96
6 Parker, Tessa Windham 45.14
7 Mckoy-Sophos, Adrienne Alvirne 45.4
8 Betournay, Skyler Portsmouth 45.86
9 Cruz, Mia Nashua South 45.94
10 Manning, Emily Windham 46.04
11 Goulas, Ella Concord 46.20
12 Lane, Nydia Concord 46.67
13 Cote, Sophia Bishop Guertin 46.74
14 Christian, Hannah Winnacunnet 46.86
15 Cairns, Caroline Bishop Guertin 47.13
16 Timerman, Avery Portsmouth 47.51
17 Nkounkou, Grace Dover 47.53
18 Stevenson, Elle Souhegan 47.60
19 Eppolito, Nevaeh Nashua South 47.61
20 Ostrowski, Emily Nashua South 47.64
21 Nault, Caley Concord 48.18
22 Duncan, Hope Dover 48.44
23 Despres, Camdyn Pembroke 48.49
24 Juris, Christina Nashua North 48.51
25 Ducharme, Savannah Nashua North 48.55
26 Brown, Tiana Nashua North 48.79
27 Coppi, Isabella Alvirne 49.00
Women's 600m Run
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Quinlan, Kylee Winnacunnet 1:38.67
2 McIntyre, Isabel Dover 1:44.00
3 Shepard, Hannah Keene 1:44.07
4 Doherty, Fiona Bishop Guertin 1:44.18
5 Vaillant, Whitney Concord 1:48.21
6 Banafato , Talia Oyster River 1:49.43
7 Hynes, Kathryn Windham 1:50.02
8 White, Elizabeth Bishop Guertin 1:50.85
9 Brown, Tessa Oyster River 1:51.62
10 Herrero, Emma Souhegan 1:51.84
11 Clifford, Maitri Winnacunnet 1:52.11
12 Juris, Christina Nashua North 1:52.13
13 Trost, Jelina Goffstown 1:54.27
14 Melendez, Emely Nashua South 1:54.53
15 Machavarapu, Spandana Windham 1:54.84
16 Bedard, Melanie Merrimack 1:55.24
17 Santos, Mariana Nashua North 1:56.98
18 Brown, Tiana Nashua North 1:57.67
19 Hiscock , Rebecca Nashua South 1:57.79
20 Howard, Cadence Coe-Brown 1:58.01
21 Kutschke, Calla Nashua North 1:58.36
22 Bergeron, Anna Coe-Brown 1:58.65
23 Toye, Addie Oyster River 1:59.84
Men's 600m Run
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Payeur, Jeremiah Dover 1:25.09
2 Haley, Jake Portsmouth 1:26.43
3 Jernigan, Chris Oyster River 1:29.45
4 Nolan, Erik Keene 1:29.67
5 Swiesz, Keane Oyster River 1:30.68
6 Saltmarsh, Peyton Winnacunnet 1:30.73
7 OKeefe, Sean Bishop Guertin 1:30.74
8 Noorda, Jaren Souhegan 1:31.40
9 Thibeault, Alex Nashua South 1:31.51
10 Dickinson, Nolan Souhegan 1:31.58
11 Pimentel, Jasper Winnacunnet 1:32.2
12 Johnson, Silas Keene 1:32.46
13 Stine, Owen Souhegan 1:33.18
14 Teixeira, Clifford Nashua South 1:33.37
15 Robinson, Benjamin Coe-Brown 1:34.66
16 Maddock, Jeffrey Nashua North 1:34.91
17 Lavoie, Matt Concord 1:34.94
18 Zeman, Sebastian Bishop Guertin 1:35.45
19 Defosse, David Merrimack 1:35.56
20 O'Neil, Michael Portsmouth 1:35.63
21 Williams, Trip Pelham 1:35.74
22 Lantz, Ethan Portsmouth 1:35.80
23 Safstrom, Tyler Merrimack 1:36.20
24 Rivers, Josh Bishop Guertin 1:36.52
25 Testerman, David Pembroke 1:36.78
26 Sawyer, Griffin Dover 1:38.05
27 Crear, Colby Pelham 1:38.94
28 Noorda, Dallen Souhegan 1:39.09
29 Parrott, Brody Portsmouth 1:39.63
30 Beattie, Theo Portsmouth 1:39.79
Women's 800m Run
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Quinlan, Kylee Winnacunnet 2:22.32
2 McIntyre, Isabel Dover 2:30.03
3 Shepard, Hannah Keene 2:30.12
4 Poulin, Anique Dover 2:31.31
5 Carty, Erin Oyster River 2:35.18
6 Hynes, Kathryn Windham 2:36.18
7 Collins, Sally Portsmouth 2:37.01
Men's 800m Run
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Payeur, Jeremiah Dover 1:57.93
2 Jernigan, Chris Oyster River 2:04.37
3 Demas, Gavin Coe-Brown 2:06.70
4 Sheedy, Tyler Dover 2:11.32
5 Haley, Jake Portsmouth 2:14.46
6 Pimentel, Jasper Winnacunnet 2:15.70
Women's 1,000m Run
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Doherty, Fiona Bishop Guertin 3:01.97
2 McIntyre, Isabel Dover 3:05.12
3 Quinlan, Kylee Winnacunnet 3:05.42
4 Poulin, Anique Dover 3:06.62
5 Trudel, Chloe Souhegan 3:08.21
6 Cook, Mackenzie Oyster River 3:14.42
7 Kavanagh, Haley Oyster River 3:14.75
8 Bortz, Alyson Dover 3:16.08
9 Braccio, Dantia Nashua North 3:17.12
10 Shepard, Hannah Keene 3:18.69
11 Guardiano, Sofia Keene 3:19.50
12 Carty, Erin Oyster River 3:19.99
13 White, Elizabeth Bishop Guertin 3:21.35
14 Finn, Mary-Kate Bishop Guertin 3:21.64
15 Vaillant, Whitney Concord 3:24.11
16 Goulas, Abby Concord 3:24.46
17 Simpson, Anna Alvirne 3:24.8
18 Mariotti, Carson Winnacunnet 3:25.43
19 Pincoske, Alina Concord 3:26.12
20 Boudreau, Paige Alvirne 3:28
21 Sung, Erin Nashua North 3:28.37
22 Brown, Tessa Oyster River 3:39.85
23 Coppi, Emma Alvirne 3:39.9
24 Martin, Ava Alvirne 3:40.5
25 Hynes, Kathryn Windham 3:44.60
26 Kutschke, Calla Nashua North 3:45.67
27 Blanchette, Anna Dover 3:47.33
28 Barba, Mia Bishop Guertin 3:47.38
29 Carpenter, Shea Bishop Guertin 3:47.40
Men's 1,000m Run
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Haley, Jake Portsmouth 2:36.01
2 Kindopp, Torin Keene 2:36.54
3 Hilts, Sam Concord 2:36.68
4 Sheedy, Tyler Dover 2:37.02
5 Gower-Hall, Baxter Windham 2:42.04
6 Crowell, Avery Portsmouth 2:42.70
7 OKeefe, Sean Bishop Guertin 2:45.07
8 Murphy, John Concord 2:45.26
9 Rivers, Josh Bishop Guertin 2:46.46
10 Dickinson, Nolan Souhegan 2:46.48
11 Pelletier, Zach Dover 2:49.89
12 Fairhurst, Matthew Timberlane 2:49.96
13 Cardinale, Ian Keene 2:51.18
14 Zeman, Sebastian Bishop Guertin 2:51.33
15 Hahto, Juho Nashua South 2:51.43
16 Coffie, D'Sean Nashua North 2:53.48
17 Fondakowski, Nathaneal Bishop Guertin 2:56.62
18 Saltmarsh, Peyton Winnacunnet 2:57.15
19 McDonald, Jonathan Concord 2:58.24
20 Defosse, David Merrimack 2:59.13
Women's 1,500m Run
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Doherty, Fiona Bishop Guertin 4:52.83
2 Finn, Mary-Kate Bishop Guertin 4:58.58
3 Pincoske, Alina Concord 5:10.54
4 Smith, Shelly Concord 5:12.34
5 Svendsen, Stephanie Souhegan 5:12.97
6 Brammer-DePuy, Anna Souhegan 5:13.11
7 Fisher, Sheldyn Coe-Brown 5:15.06
8 Conway, Meghan Nashua South 5:16.57
9 Guardiano, Sofia Keene 5:17.39
10 Goulas, Abby Concord 5:18.14
11 Martin, Abby Keene 5:28.22
12 Braccio, Dantia Nashua North 5:31.66
13 Klinger, Katherine Windham 5:34.66
Men's 1,500m Run
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Kindopp, Torin Keene 4:06.42
2 Hilts, Sam Concord 4:10.17
3 Hooper, Zachary Concord 4:15.44
4 Fondakowski, Nathaneal Bishop Guertin 4:16.48
5 Hogne, Lars Coe-Brown 4:16.49
6 Murphy, John Concord 4:16.88
7 Gower-Hall, Baxter Windham 4:20.16
8 Noorda, Jaren Souhegan 4:24.28
9 Gleason, Liam Concord 4:24.54
10 Giardina, Matthew Bishop Guertin 4:25.47
11 Stine, Owen Souhegan 4:26.03
12 OKeefe, Sean Bishop Guertin 4:26.32
13 Hahto, Juho Nashua South 4:27.99
14 Fairhurst, Matthew Timberlane 4:29.48
15 Cardinale, Ian Keene 4:31.54
16 Tkaczyk, Tyler Coe-Brown 4:33.58
17 Gower-Hall, Isaac Windham 4:35.04
18 Carroll, Brady Windham 4:37.40
19 Fredette, Cameron Merrimack 4:37.69
20 Coffie, D'Sean Nashua North 4:38.28
21 McDonald, Jonathan Concord 4:42.26
22 Fifield, Shaun Concord 4:42.44
23 McIntyre, Daniel Keene 4:44.72
24 Hall, Chase Goffstown 4:45.45
25 Thomas, Jacob Sanborn Regional 4:46.10
26 Irvine, Finley Souhegan 4:46.20
27 LaFlamme, Andrew Nashua North 4:47.75
28 Bordelon, Jesse Nashua South 4:48.70
29 Odom, Alexander Nashua South 4:49.28
Women's 1 Mile Run
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Trudel, Chloe Souhegan 5:08.20
2 Cook, Mackenzie Oyster River 5:14.5
3 McIntyre, Isabel Dover 5:14.84
4 Poulin, Anique Dover 5:16.20
5 Kavanagh, Haley Oyster River 5:16.85
6 Fisher, Sheldyn Coe-Brown 5:29.14
7 Bortz, Alyson Dover 5:36.68
8 Carty, Erin Oyster River 5:41.36
9 Brammer-DePuy, Anna Souhegan 5:42.56
10 Svendsen, Stephanie Souhegan 5:48.59
11 Conway, Meghan Nashua South 5:48.70
12 Alexander, Evangeline Dover 5:54.79
13 Haley, Brianna Dover 5:54.87
Men's 1 Mile Run
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Sheedy, Tyler Dover 4:18.42
2 Kindopp, Torin Keene 4:18.57
3 Cox, Aidan Coe-Brown 4:31.34
4 Hogne, Lars Coe-Brown 4:31.77
5 Labonte, Dillon Oyster River 4:32.69
6 Crowell, Avery Portsmouth 4:36.63
7 Gower-Hall, Baxter Windham 4:42.71
8 Carter , Logan Windham 4:43.51
9 Stine, Owen Souhegan 4:46.16
10 Pelletier, Zach Dover 4:47.53
11 Gower-Hall, Isaac Windham 4:47.86
12 Hagan, Henry Oyster River 4:49.03
13 Haley, Jake Portsmouth 4:51.46
14 Carroll, Brady Windham 4:55.92
15 Teeter, Jonas Portsmouth Christian 4:56.40
16 Fleischer, Theo Oyster River 5:02.81
17 Noorda, Dallen Souhegan 5:07.13
18 O'Halloran, Luke Portsmouth Christian 5:09.87
19 Dugas, Ben Pembroke 5:13.17
20 Atilano, John Windham 5:14.74
Women's 3,000m Run
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Trudel, Chloe Souhegan 10:19.79
2 Finn, Mary-Kate Bishop Guertin 10:35.60
3 Smith, Shelly Concord 10:58.73
4 Fisher, Sheldyn Coe-Brown 11:16.13
5 Brammer-DePuy, Anna Souhegan 11:16.32
6 Svendsen, Stephanie Souhegan 11:44.51
7 Kraft, Katie Bishop Guertin 12:15.05
Men's 3,000m Run
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Cox, Aidan Coe-Brown 8:24.53
2 Sheedy, Tyler Dover 8:38.50
3 Fondakowski, Nathaneal Bishop Guertin 9:01.21
4 Hogne, Lars Coe-Brown 9:02.14
5 Tkaczyk, Tyler Coe-Brown 9:17.99
6 Giardina, Matthew Bishop Guertin 9:22.78
7 Hooper, Matt Concord 9:31.42
8 Crowell, Avery Portsmouth 9:37.48
9 Carter , Logan Windham 9:41.84
10 Fredette, Cameron Merrimack 9:44.12
11 Noorda, Jaren Souhegan 9:51.70
12 Gleason, Liam Concord 9:57.82
13 LaFlamme, Andrew Nashua North 10:03.98
14 Stine, Owen Souhegan 10:20.39
15 Irvine, Finley Souhegan 10:23.45
16 McIntyre, Daniel Keene 10:28.48
17 Fifield, Shaun Concord 10:30
Women's 2 Mile Run
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Cook, Mackenzie Oyster River 11:34.41
2 Kavanagh, Haley Oyster River 11:39.24
3 Finn, Mary-Kate Bishop Guertin 11:49.62
4 Fondakowski, Anna Bishop Guertin 12:44.49
Men's 2 Mile Run
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Sheedy, Tyler Dover 9:27.12
2 Hogne, Lars Coe-Brown 9:38.57
3 Giardina, Matthew Bishop Guertin 9:58.09
4 Labonte, Dillon Oyster River 9:59.73
5 Teeter, Jonas Portsmouth Christian 10:39.14
6 Noorda, Jaren Souhegan 10:41.03
7 Savage, Jon Winnacunnet 11:04.65
8 Currier, Gunner Mascoma Valley 11:11.11
9 Thomas, Jacob Sanborn Regional 11:14.93
Women's 55m Hurdles
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Cousins, Charlotte Oyster River 8.64
2 Sicard, Natalie Coe-Brown 9.92
3 Duncan, Hope Dover 9.97
4 Arakelian, Zoe Portsmouth 10.10
5 Dillon, Kailey Merrimack 10.14
6 Weeks, Caroline Portsmouth 10.34
7 Buzzell, Olivia Coe-Brown 10.47
8 O'Loughlin, Lily Windham 10.63
9 Castor, McKenna Keene 10.63
10 Tetreault, Samantha Pelham 10.64
11 Muller, Katherine Concord 10.64
12 Wall, Zoie Pembroke 10.69
13 Rosario, Heidy Bishop Guertin 10.71
14 Parker, Tessa Windham 10.74
15 Trempe, Elena Mascoma Valley 10.74
16 Ortiz, Myasiah Nashua South 10.77
17 Crear, Chloe Pelham 10.87
18 Ofori, Petrina Alvirne 11.0
19 Nada, Mariam Portsmouth 11.21
20 Bancroft, Jocelyn Portsmouth 11.23
Men's 55m Hurdles
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Bomba, Jackson Windham 7.73
2 Ripperger, Ian Portsmouth 8.07
3 Foster, Bryce Manchester Memorial 8.25
4 Olsen, Rory Nashua South 8.33
5 Fletcher, Nate Portsmouth 8.50
6 Epstein, Samuel Merrimack 8.69
7 Kyrousis, Nicholas Portsmouth 8.90
8 Yeaton, Jason Portsmouth 9.33
9 Larson, Anders Coe-Brown 9.38
10 Leppanen, Justin Windham 9.42
11 Hanson, Brady Winnacunnet 9.51
12 Deorocki, Chester Portsmouth 9.74
13 McInnes, Brady Dover 9.85
14 Marelli, Erik Winnacunnet 9.93
15 Morin, Michael Merrimack 10.05
16 Wood, Ryan Manchester Memorial 10.23
Women's 4 x 200m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time
1 Portsmouth A 1:56.63
2 Dover A 2:01.83
3 Pelham A 2:04.24
4 Mascoma Valley A 2:16.10
Men's 4 x 200m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time
1 Portsmouth A 1:34.03
2 Windham A 1:36.99
3 Coe-Brown A 1:44.36
4 Pelham A 1:44.74
5 Dover A 1:49.45
Women's 4 x 400m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time
1 Portsmouth A 4:38.07
2 Coe-Brown A 4:48.91
Men's 4 x 400m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time
1 Nashua South A 2:47.81
2 Portsmouth A 3:32.67
3 Keene A 3:40.21
4 Souhegan A 3:53.64
5 Coe-Brown A 3:53.90
6 Dover A 3:54.74
7 Winnacunnet A 4:01.33
8 Pelham A 4:04.34
Women's 4 x 800m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time
1 Dover A 10:21.31
Women's High Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 Arakelian, Zoe Portsmouth 5'  4"
2 Okorie, Kelechi Nashua North 5'  2"
3 O'Donnell, Molly Alvirne 5'  0"
4 Dillon, Kailey Merrimack 5'  0"
5 Prock, Marie Keene 5'  0"
6 MacKeen, Kiersten Timberlane 5'  0"
7 Arpin, Madison Nashua South 4'  11"
8 Murrin, Audrey Bishop Guertin 4'  10"
9 Mazerolle, Olivia Nashua North 4'  10"
10 Buzzell, Olivia Coe-Brown 4'  8"
11 Cruz, Mia Nashua South 4'  8"
12 Sicard, Natalie Coe-Brown 4'  8"
13 Kirk, Zoe Dover 4'  6"
14 Potter, Sarah Concord 4'  6"
15 Morin, Katharine Dover 4'  6"
Men's High Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 Doherty IV, Daniel Oyster River 6'  4"
2 Jaques, Wil Souhegan 6'  2"
3 Foster, Bryce Manchester Memorial 6'  0"
4 Kyrousis, Nicholas Portsmouth 5'  8"
5 Larson, Anders Coe-Brown 5'  8"
6 Steckbeck, Jackson Souhegan 5'  8"
7 Glodgett, Liam Keene 5'  8"
8 Fletcher, Nate Portsmouth 5'  6"
9 St. Jean, Tyler Sanborn Regional 5'  4"
10 Epstein, Samuel Merrimack 5'  4"
Women's Long Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 Lavelle, Sydney Exeter 16'  11.25"
2 Ostrowski, Emily Nashua South 15'  6"
3 Nada, Mariam Portsmouth 14'  11.25"
4 Buzzell, Olivia Coe-Brown 14'  0"
Men's Long Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 Larson, Anders Coe-Brown 19'  1"
2 Ripperger, Ian Portsmouth 18'  10.5"
3 Nicols, Jeremaih Oyster River 18'  10.25"
4 Biswas, Shayan Windham 18'  6.75"
5 Ntoro, Henry Windham 18'  4.25"
6 Cowan, Jacob Coe-Brown 18'  3"
Men's Triple Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 Cowan, Jacob Coe-Brown 40'  3.5"
2 Larson, Anders Coe-Brown 38'  9"
3 Kyrousis, Nicholas Portsmouth 36'  8"
Women's Shot Put
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 Shinnlinger, Opal Mascoma Valley 36'  8.25"
2 Novak, Madelyn Nashua North 35'  4.5"
3 Riley, Natalie Coe-Brown 33'  11.25"
4 Beaton, Zakayla Bishop Guertin 28'  6"
5 Mosley, Ruthy Nashua South 28'  4"
6 Roberts, Zoe Jane Keene 27'  2.75"
7 Wright , Kelly Windham 27'  1.5"
8 Anderson, Lilly Merrimack 26'  10"
9 Marston, Charlotte Portsmouth 26'  7"
10 Woloszyn, Alyssa Windham 26'  6"
11 Parshley, Marissa Bishop Guertin 26'  5.5"
12 Chesbro, Paige Sanborn Regional 26'  2.5"
13 McGonagle, Alison Timberlane 25'  10.75"
14 Abbott , Alyssa Alvirne 25'  10.5"
15 Pfitzenmayer, Cassie Concord 25'  3"
Men's Shot Put
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 Jaques, Wil Souhegan 52'  9.75"
2 Kapos, Antonio Goffstown 50'  5.25"
3 Palermo, Dylan Portsmouth 43'  4.5"
4 Washam, Jack Nashua North 42'  3.25"
5 An, Tiger Windham 41'  9.5"
6 Smith , Darius Nashua North 41'  1"
7 Krupp, Frank Portsmouth 40'  11"
8 Taveras, Richard Nashua North 40'  10.25"
9 Compoh, Joshua Nashua South 39'  6.5"
10 Harmon, Bryce Oyster River 38'  7"
11 Kozak, Nikolai Portsmouth 38'  3.75"
12 Murray, Sam Nashua South 38'  3"
13 Mosley, Hutch Nashua South 37'  10.5"
14 Filadoro, Julian Windham 36'  6.25"
15 Valotto, Jimmy Pembroke 36'  5.5"
16 Rezaoul, Zacharia Merrimack 36'  2.5"