Girls 100m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Boette, Sam Wilton-Lyndeborough 13.04 monadnock 05/14/21
2 Bates, Eliza Newport 13.14 Sunapee at Newport 05/17/21
3 Winslow, Emma Belmont 13.34 Belmont 05/08/21
4 Chirichella, Liliana Monadnock 13.44 Conant 05/12/21
5 McCarthy, Alissa Inter-Lakes 13.44 Belmont 05/22/21
6 Cochran, Kate Kearsarge 13.47 Kearsarge #4 05/21/21
7 Lovely, Maddox Newport 13.54 Lebanon at Stevens 05/10/21
8 Hall, Grace Hopkinton 13.54 Coe Brown 05/22/21
9 Malone, Ella Portsmouth Christian 13.60 Oyster River 05/08/21
10 Houle, Ava Campbell 13.63 Campbell FAT 05/21/21
11 Eigabroadt, Kyla Fall Mountain 13.74 @ FM 04/27/21
12 Tursky, Julia Stevens 13.74 Leb @ Claremont 05/10/21
13 Poitras, Natalie Mascoma Valley 13.84 Stevens 05/10/21
14 Madore, Gabrielle Newmarket 13.84 Sanborn 05/18/21
15 Seymour, Shyann Newfound Regional 13.94 Newfound 05/15/21
16 McKellar, Molly Lu Newfound Regional 14.04 Moultonborough 05/04/21
17 Foroochar, Bella Kearsarge 14.06 Coe-Brown 05/08/21
18 Bruzgis, Sophia Fall Mountain 14.14 @ FM 04/27/21
19 Rice, Zahna Stevens 14.14 Claremont 04/26/21
20 Beane, Emily Bishop Brady 14.19 Kearsage - FAT 04/23/21
21 Decosta, Kathy Kearsarge 14.21 Coe Brown Home Meet 05/08/21
22 Skoglund, Isabella Trinity 14.22 Pinkerton, Alvirne, Trinity @ Londonderry 05/22/21
23 Friedman, Abby White Mountains 14.24 Kearsarge 04/30/21
24 Malloy, Ayden Laconia 14.24 Laconia 05/18/21
25 Croteau, Hannah Franklin 14.24 Newfound 05/15/21
26 Tenters, Emma Conant 14.34 Monadnock 04/24/21
27 Pollock, Bailey Raymond 14.34 Pelham 05/15/21
28 Sistachs, Sophia Wilton-Lyndeborough 14.44  
29 Brady Markey, Mairead Wilton-Lyndeborough 14.44 monadnock 05/14/21
30 Brown, Isabelle Hopkinton 14.45 Coe Brown 05/22/21
31 Holombo, Lainey Conant 14.54 Conant HS 05/12/21
32 Frenkiewich, Ayla Kearsarge 14.56 KRHS Meet Bow, Hopkinton and WMRHS 05/14/21
33 Sangster, Hannah Wilton-Lyndeborough 14.64 Monadnock 04/24/21
34 DeAngelis, Josie White Mountains 14.65 Berlin 05/20/21
35 Degan, Kaylee Wilton-Lyndeborough 14.67 Conval 05/19/21
36 Richards, Oliva Inter-Lakes 14.84 Kingswood 05/18/21
37 Bonneau, Jenna Stevens 14.90 Stevens 5/10/21 05/10/21
38 Messer, Bristol Kearsarge 15.04 Kearsarge #2 04/30/21
39 Dalke, Tori Stevens 15.05 Claremont 05/19/21
40 Webster, Lily Winnisquam 15.07 @ Winnisquam (FAT) 05/22/21
41 Amorim, Kennedy Derryfield 15.09 Campbell 05/21/21
42 Kennedy, Adrienne Conant 15.24 Monadnock HS 04/24/21
43 Lavertue, Stella Stevens 15.34 Claremont 04/26/21
44 Bennett, Laurel Conant 15.64 Monadnock HS 04/24/21
45 McNeil, Layla Moultonborough 15.74 Moultonborough 05/04/21
46 Burton, Grace Moultonborough 16.24 Berlin 05/08/21
47 Bliss, Catie Stevens 17.54 Claremont 04/26/21
Boys 100m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Lovely, Jagger Newport 11.24 newport home 05/03/21
2 Davis, JJ Kearsarge 11.24 Kearsarge #2 04/30/21
3 Kelm, Tim Portsmouth Christian 11.40 Oyster River, Winnacunnet, Somersworth, PCA 05/08/21
4 Lovely, Ryder Newport 11.58 Stevens FAT 05/19/21
5 Tursky, JJ Stevens 11.60 Claremont 05/19/21
6 Stebbins, Cam Mascoma Valley 11.64 Fall Mt. 04/27/21
7 Pribbernow, Forest White Mountains 11.74 Kearsarge 04/30/21
8 Vitello, Ethan Conant 11.74 Conant HS 04/28/21
9 MacLean, Tyler Newfound Regional 11.74 Moultonborough 05/04/21
10 Chambers, Dylan Stevens 11.74 leb at claremont 05/10/21
11 Tilton, Mitchell Newmarket 11.82 Portsmouth Home League Meet #3 05/12/21
12 Ducatelli, Aiden Campbell 11.84 Pelham 05/07/21
13 Kafkoulis, Nick Belmont 11.84 Gilford 05/18/21
14 Vetter, Colby Belmont 11.84 Gilford 05/19/21
15 Lorenz, Jack Monadnock 11.84 Monadnock Twilight 05/14/21
16 Tuck, Samuel Franklin 11.84 Newfound 05/15/21
17 Espo, Jordan Newmarket 11.91 Portsmouth 05/12/21
18 Swain, Tyler Fall Mountain 11.91 @ Han (FAT) 05/04/21
19 McLeod, Perrin Prospect Mountain 11.94 Prospect Mtn 04/13/21
20 Beauchesne, Jack Bishop Brady 11.94 Belmont 05/08/21
21 Moote, Brady Stevens 12.01 Claremont 05/19/21
22 Lahey, Mike Moultonborough 12.02 4/13/21  
23 Lavoie, Nathan Winnisquam 12.04 @ Gilford 05/18/21
24 Ducharme, Ephram Wilton-Lyndeborough 12.04 CV Home Meet: 5/19/21 05/19/21
25 Hutchinson, Dominic Wilton-Lyndeborough 12.04 milford 05/08/21
26 Brooks, Michael Conant 12.04 comval 05/19/21
27 Merrill, Mykyle Inter-Lakes 12.06 Moultonborough 05/04/21
28 Gulezian, Troy Raymond 12.07 Winnisquam FAT 05/22/21
29 Oyaronbi, Nehemiah Trinity 12.08 Londonderry 05/22/21
30 Wadsworth, Clayton Stevens 12.09 Stevens 5/10/21 05/10/21
31 Ogley, Jackson Concord Christian 12.13 bow 05/05/21
32 Morrison, Leighton Winnisquam 12.14 @ Laconia 05/04/21
33 Gentchos, Joshua Bishop Brady 12.17 Coe-Brown - FAT 05/22/21
34 Hogan, Peter Mount Royal Academy 12.21 Newport 05/17/21
35 Hamilton, Chase Newport 12.24 Stevens 04/26/21
36 Hsu, Joseph Raymond 12.27 Winnisquam FAT 05/22/21
37 Turgeon, Ethan Somersworth 12.29 Mini Elite #5 @ Oyster River 05/14/21
38 Campbell, Levi Concord Christian 12.29 Bow 05/05/21
39 Picone, Dominic Campbell 12.33 Milford FAT 04/24/21
40 Rines, Logan White Mountains 12.34 Berlin 05/08/21
41 Yap, Alan Bishop Brady 12.34 Belmont 05/08/21
42 Kamann, Tristan Inter-Lakes 12.34 Belmont 05/22/21
43 Williams, Josh Mascoma Valley 12.34 Newport 05/03/21
44 Kumph, Colby Newmarket 12.40 Dover High School 04/20/21
45 Hoffmann, Thomas Hopkinton 12.42 Coe Brown Home Meet 05/08/21
46 Mann, Riley Winnisquam 12.44 Laconia 05/04/21
47 Croteau, Drew Franklin 12.44 Newfound 05/15/21
48 Maclean, Brady Newfound Regional 12.54 WInnisquam 04/27/21
49 Malek, Aiden Gilford 12.54 Gilford 05/04/21
50 Walker, William Kearsarge 12.55 Kearsarge #3 05/21/21
51 Steigmeyer, Nathan Bishop Brady 12.63 Coe-Brown - FAT 05/22/21
52 Graves, Asher Franklin 12.64 Laconia 04/13/21
53 Towle, Egan Inter-Lakes 12.69 Inter-Lakes 04/20/21
54 Whitcomb, Kyle Belmont 12.74 Belmont 05/08/21
55 Garton, Trevor Portsmouth Christian 12.75 Oyster River, Winnacunnet, Somersworth, PCA 05/08/21
56 Thibault, Paul Trinity 12.76 Winnacunnet 04/24/21
57 French, Cooper Winnisquam 12.84 @ Gilford 05/18/21
58 Ciglar, Jon Conant 12.94 Conant HS 05/12/21
59 Charlton, Joshua Kearsarge 12.97 Claremont-L.C. 05/19/21
60 Stinson, Ethan Inter-Lakes 13.05 Inter-Lakes 04/13/21
61 Campbell, Scott Stevens 13.13 Claremont 05/19/21
62 Robichaud, Brandon Belmont 13.14 IL 04/20/21
63 Sistachs, Ruben Wilton-Lyndeborough 13.14 Monadnock  
64 Van Norden, Trevor Moultonborough 13.14 Moultonborough 05/04/21
65 LaBlanc, Braxton Stevens 13.34 Leb @ Claremont 05/10/21
66 Dalke, Sam Stevens 13.58 Claremont 05/19/21
67 Donahue, Owen Inter-Lakes 13.90 Moultonborough 05/04/21
68 Menard, Evan Kearsarge 14.00 Coe Brown Home Meet 05/08/21
69 Harrison, Corey Moultonborough 14.04 Prospect Mountain 04/13/21
70 Laplante, Evin Stevens 14.14 Leb @ Claremont 05/10/21
71 Cao, Eli Inter-Lakes 14.54 Moultonborough 05/04/21
72 Anderson, Mark Winnisquam 14.84 Laconia 05/04/21
73 Yurcak, Chris Wilton-Lyndeborough 15.04 Conant 04/28/21
74 Roberts, Caelan Winnisquam 15.44 Laconia 05/04/21
Girls 200m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Chirichella, Liliana Monadnock 27.04 Conant 05/05/21
2 Bates, Eliza Newport 27.14 Lebanon at Stevens 05/10/21
3 Boette, Sam Wilton-Lyndeborough 27.64 Conant 05/05/21
4 Houle, Ava Campbell 27.84 Pelham 05/07/21
5 Edgren, Jada Belmont 28.14 Gilford 05/04/21
6 Lovely, Maddox Newport 28.34 Newport Home 04/19/21
7 McCarthy, Alissa Inter-Lakes 28.34 Belmont 05/22/21
8 Eigabroadt, Kyla Fall Mountain 28.67 @ Han (FAT) 05/04/21
9 Fellows, Taylor Newport 28.74 Sunapee at Newport 05/17/21
10 Cochran, Kate Kearsarge 28.78 Claremont-L.C. 05/19/21
11 Seymour, Shyann Newfound Regional 28.94 Newfound 05/15/21
12 Fermon, Holly Newmarket 29.04 Sanborn 05/18/21
13 Braley, Autumn Newfound Regional 29.14 Moultonborough 05/04/21
14 Presti, Charlotte Hopkinton 29.26 Kearsarge 05/14/21
15 Rice, Zahna Stevens 29.34 Hanover 05/04/21
16 Pollock, Bailey Raymond 29.64 Pelham 05/15/21
17 Poitras, Natalie Mascoma Valley 29.65 Stevens 5/10/21 05/10/21
18 Skoglund, Isabella Trinity 29.65 @ Londonderry 05/22/21
19 Kelly, Victoria Franklin 29.74 Gilford 05/04/21
20 Madore, Gabrielle Newmarket 29.94 Sanborn 05/18/21
21 Foroochar, Bella Kearsarge 30.03 Coe-Brown 05/08/21
22 Brown, Isabelle Hopkinton 30.16 Coe Brown 05/22/21
23 Holombo, Lainey Conant 30.19 conval 05/19/21
24 Malloy, Ayden Laconia 30.24 Laconia 04/13/21
25 Frenkiewich, Ayla Kearsarge 30.31 Coe Brown Home Meet 05/08/21
26 Bruzgis, Sophia Fall Mountain 30.34 @ FM 04/27/21
27 Holderman, Rachel Kearsarge 30.39 Claremont-L.C. 05/19/21
28 Tenters, Emma Conant 30.43 conval 05/19/21
29 Sistachs, Sophia Wilton-Lyndeborough 30.44 Monadnock  
30 Hill, Aubrey Newmarket 30.44 Sanborn 05/18/21
31 DeAngelis, Josie White Mountains 30.76 Berlin 05/20/21
32 DelGiudice, Margo Kearsarge 30.91 Kearsarge #3 05/14/21
33 Messer, Bristol Kearsarge 31.04 KRHS Meet WMRHS 05/21/21
34 Croteau, Hannah Franklin 31.04 Laconia 04/13/21
35 Degan, Kaylee Wilton-Lyndeborough 31.52 CV Home Meet: 5/19/21 05/19/21
36 Dalke, Tori Stevens 31.64 Leb @ Claremont 05/10/21
37 McConologue, Bibianna Newfound Regional 31.74 Inter-Lakes 04/13/21
38 Hoegler, Lily Kearsarge 31.86 Claremont-L.C. 05/19/21
39 Sweet, Abigail Kearsarge 32.18 Claremont-L.C. 05/19/21
40 Bonneau, Jenna Stevens 32.24 Claremont HOME 04/26/21
41 Amorim, Kennedy Derryfield 32.59 Campbell 05/21/21
42 Bennett, Laurel Conant 33.14 Conant HS 05/05/21
43 McNeil, Layla Moultonborough 33.14 Moultonborough 05/04/21
44 Lavertue, Stella Stevens 33.24 Hanover 05/04/21
45 Brady Markey, Mairead Wilton-Lyndeborough 33.54 Conant 05/05/21
46 Burton, Grace Moultonborough 33.64 Berlin 05/08/21
47 Lamarre, Kamryn Inter-Lakes 34.97 Winnisquam 05/08/21
48 Sangster, Hannah Wilton-Lyndeborough 36.84 Conant 05/05/21
49 Lamont, Eliza Derryfield 37.87 Campbell 05/21/21
Boys 200m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Vitello, Ethan Conant 23.04 conval 05/19/21
2 Lovely, Jagger Newport 23.34 Lebanon at Stevens 05/10/21
3 Lovely, Ryder Newport 23.64 Sunapee at Newport 05/17/21
4 Davis, JJ Kearsarge 23.74 KRHS Meet Bow, Hopkinton and WMRHS 05/14/21
5 Rock, Gabe Mascoma Valley 23.84 Stevens 5/10/21 05/10/21
6 Pribbernow, Forest White Mountains 23.84 Berlin 05/08/21
7 Lahey, Mike Moultonborough 23.99 5/4/21  
8 Carney, Owen Inter-Lakes 24.04 Belmont 05/22/21
9 Lorenz, Jack Monadnock 24.04 Conant Last Chance 05/22/21
10 Kelm, Tim Portsmouth Christian 24.12 OR-Elite FAT 05/14/21
11 Tursky, JJ Stevens 24.13 Claremont - Last Chance Running Events 05/19/21
12 Beauchesne, Jack Bishop Brady 24.34 Coe-Brown - FAT 05/22/21
13 Donahue, Aidan Winnisquam 24.34 @ Winnisquam 05/08/21
14 Espo, Jordan Newmarket 24.36 Portsmouth 05/12/21
15 Gulezian, Troy Raymond 24.40 Winnisquam FAT 05/22/21
16 Kidane, Berhan Kearsarge 24.42 Claremont-L.C. 05/19/21
17 MacLean, Tyler Newfound Regional 24.44 Moultonborough 05/04/21
18 Hoffmann, Thomas Hopkinton 24.49 KRHS Meet Bow, Hopkinton and WMRHS 05/14/21
19 Hutchinson, Dominic Wilton-Lyndeborough 24.54 Moultonborough 04/17/21
20 Ducatelli, Aiden Campbell 24.54 Pelham 05/07/21
21 Picone, Dominic Campbell 24.64 Pelham 05/07/21
22 Cheney, George Portsmouth Christian 24.67 Oyster River, Winnacunnet, Somersworth, PCA 05/08/21
23 Brooks, Michael Conant 24.74 Monadnock FNL 05/15/21
24 Malek, Aiden Gilford 24.84 Gilford 05/18/21
25 Turgeon, Ethan Somersworth 24.87  
26 Swain, Tyler Fall Mountain 25.04 @ FM 04/27/21
27 Mann, Riley Winnisquam 25.04 Winnisquam 04/27/21
28 Tuck, Samuel Franklin 25.04 Gilford 05/04/21
29 Steigmeyer, Nathan Bishop Brady 25.04 Pembroke at Coe-Brown - FAT 05/15/21
30 Ducharme, Ephram Wilton-Lyndeborough 25.19 CV Home Meet: 5/19/21 05/19/21
31 Cameron, Keith Gilford 25.34 Belmont 05/08/21
32 Oyaronbi, Nehemiah Trinity 25.34 Londonderry 05/22/21
33 Adeoya, Samson Trinity 25.43 Londonderry 05/22/21
34 Yap, Alan Bishop Brady 25.47 Pembroke at Coe-Brown - FAT 05/15/21
35 Mousseau, Sullivan Laconia 25.54 Laconia 04/13/21
36 Thibault, Paul Trinity 25.64 Central 05/11/21
37 Ciglar, Jon Conant 25.72 conval 05/19/21
38 Gentchos, Joshua Bishop Brady 25.76 Kearsage - FAT 04/23/21
39 Ellsworth, Thomas Hopkinton 25.78 Kearsarge 05/14/21
40 Seavey, Jacob Winnisquam 25.94 Winnisquam 04/27/21
41 Kamann, Tristan Inter-Lakes 26.03 Kennett 05/11/21
42 Ranildi, TRey Prospect Mountain 26.04 Prospect Mtn 04/20/21
43 Babak, Martin Portsmouth Christian 26.24 Oyster River, PCA, Newmarket 05/22/21
44 Charlton, Joshua Kearsarge 26.36 Claremont-L.C. 05/19/21
45 Goodwin, Patrick Winnisquam 26.54  
46 Wibowo, Nate Portsmouth Christian 26.54 Prospect Mtn 04/12/21
47 O'Brien, Liam Hopkinton 26.70 MV 04/28/21
48 Robdau, Lucas Winnisquam 26.94 Winnisquam 04/27/21
49 Stinson, Ethan Inter-Lakes 27.14 Inter-Lakes 04/20/21
50 O'Neil , Trent Conant 27.14 Monadnock HS 04/24/21
51 Griffin, Evan Winnisquam 27.38 Winnisquam FAT 05/08/21
52 Miller, Charles Bishop Brady 27.64 Pembroke at Coe-Brown - FAT 05/15/21
53 Menard, Evan Kearsarge 28.01 Coe Brown Home Meet 05/08/21
54 Van Norden, Trevor Moultonborough 28.04 Moultonborough 04/20/21
55 Kalpakgian, Luke Mount Royal Academy 28.37 Stevens/Claremont 05/10/21
56 Flinkfelt, Jon Derryfield 29.04 Central HS 05/11/21
57 Laplante, Evin Stevens 29.64 Leb @ Claremont 05/10/21
58 Sistachs, Ruben Wilton-Lyndeborough 29.94 Moultonborough 04/14/21
59 Despres, Charlie Inter-Lakes 30.14 Inter-Lakes 04/13/21
60 DeGregorio, Alexander Derryfield 31.04 Central HS 05/11/21
61 Anderson, Mark Winnisquam 31.24 Laconia 04/20/21
62 Nagle, Jordan Conant 31.34 Monadnock 04/24/21
63 Cao, Eli Inter-Lakes 32.24 Moultonborough 05/04/21
Girls 400m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Malone, Brianna Portsmouth Christian 59.48 Coe Brown Elite 05/21/21
2 Chirichella, Liliana Monadnock 1:01.34 Monadnock Twilight 05/14/21
3 Bates, Eliza Newport 1:01.34 Stevens 05/19/21
4 Corso, Liza Portsmouth Christian 1:02.81 Oyster River, Winnacunnet, Somersworth, PCA 05/08/21
5 Stockwell, Cailey Hopkinton 1:03.16 KRHS Meet Bow, Hopkinton and WMRHS 05/14/21
6 Boette, Sam Wilton-Lyndeborough 1:03.44 Monadnock 05/14/21
7 Lovely, Maddox Newport 1:03.54 Newport Home 04/19/21
8 Fermon, Holly Newmarket 1:04.52 Oyster River 05/22/21
9 Baer, Lili Kearsarge 1:04.57 Kearsarge #4 05/21/21
10 Kham, Dasia Campbell 1:05.54 Sanborn and Derryfield @ Campbell 05/21/21
11 Glidden, Soraya Newfound Regional 1:06.34 Laconia 05/18/21
12 Fellows, Taylor Newport 1:06.34 Lebanon at Stevens 05/10/21
13 Holombo, Lainey Conant 1:06.54 Monadock FNL 05/15/21
14 Malloy, Ayden Laconia 1:06.54 Laconia 05/18/21
15 Sullivan, Brooke Campbell 1:07.01 Milford host Campbell duel meet 04/24/21
16 Eigabroadt, Kyla Fall Mountain 1:07.24 @ Stevens 04/19/21
17 O'Reilly, Anna Hopkinton 1:07.30 KRHS Meet Bow, Hopkinton and WMRHS 05/14/21
18 Zick, Cassandra Newfound Regional 1:07.34 Laconia 05/18/21
19 Holderman, Rachel Kearsarge 1:07.37 Claremont-L.C. 05/19/21
20 Edgren, Alyssa Belmont 1:07.64 Gilford 05/18/21
21 Filion, Brianna Newmarket 1:07.94 Sanborn 05/18/21
22 Murphy, Brynn Stevens 1:08.34 Claremont 04/26/21
23 Frenkiewich, Ayla Kearsarge 1:08.70 Claremont-L.C. 05/19/21
24 Johnson, Lily Franklin 1:09.14 Laconia 05/19/21
25 McCarthy, Alissa Inter-Lakes 1:09.24 Moultonborough 05/04/21
26 Colby, Kaia Conant 1:09.54 Conant HS 05/12/21
27 Klingler, Lilia Hopkinton 1:10.33 Kearsarge 05/14/21
28 Potter, Kylie Raymond 1:10.34 Pelham 05/17/21
29 Presti, Charlotte Hopkinton 1:10.42 Coe Brown Home Meet 05/08/21
30 Webster, Lily Winnisquam 1:10.74 @ Winnisquam (FAT) 05/22/21
31 Brigham, Josephine Mount Royal Academy 1:11.24 Newport adjusted for handheld time 04/19/21
32 Kennedy, Adrienne Conant 1:11.54 Conant HS 05/12/21
33 Blanchard, Olivia Bishop Brady 1:11.71 Kearsage - FAT 04/23/21
34 Tenters, Emma Conant 1:11.84 Conant HS 05/12/21
35 Seal, Abby Gilford 1:12.04 Belmont 05/08/21
36 Sistachs, Sophia Wilton-Lyndeborough 1:12.84 Conant 05/12/21
37 Latjeno, Tanya Somersworth 1:16.77 Portsmouth Home League Meet #2 05/05/21
38 Wedge, Mya Berlin 1:16.78 Kennet FAT 05/11/21
39 Lamarre, Kamryn Inter-Lakes 1:17.51 Winnisquam 05/08/21
40 Shirey, Eva Conant 1:19.54 Monadnock HS 04/24/21
41 Lamont, Eliza Derryfield 1:19.72 Campbell 05/21/21
42 Ostergard, Sadie Conant 1:21.34 Conant HS 05/12/21
43 Bennett, Laurel Conant 1:23.94 Conant HS 04/14/21
44 Amorim, Kennedy Derryfield 1:25.24 Mascenic 05/07/21
Boys 400m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Vitello, Ethan Conant 51.31 Conant 05/12/21
2 Davis, JJ Kearsarge 51.65 KRHS Meet Bow, Hopkinton and WMRHS 05/14/21
3 Cheney, George Portsmouth Christian 52.60 Coe Brown Elite 05/21/21
4 Lovely, Ryder Newport 53.04 Newport home 2 05/03/21
5 Carney, Owen Inter-Lakes 53.04 Belmont 05/22/21
6 Lovely, Jagger Newport 53.74 Home meet #1 04/19/21
7 Edgren, Micah Belmont 54.64 Belmont 05/08/21
8 Rock, Gabe Mascoma Valley 54.88 Hanover Last Chance Track Events 2021 05/21/21
9 Steigmeyer, Nathan Bishop Brady 55.99 Pembroke at Coe-Brown - FAT 05/15/21
10 Seavey, Jacob Winnisquam 56.04 @ Laconia 04/20/21
11 Bernier, Matthew Conant 56.44 Conant HS 04/14/21
12 Brooks, Michael Conant 56.64 Conant HS 05/12/21
13 Wilkinson, Eric Newport 56.74 Newport Home 2 05/03/21
14 Goodwin, Patrick Winnisquam 56.81 @ Winnisquam (FAT) 05/22/21
15 Mann, Riley Winnisquam 56.84 Winnisquam 04/27/21
16 Kelm, Tim Portsmouth Christian 57.41 Oyster River, Winnacunnet, Somersworth, PCA 05/08/21
17 Kalpakgian, Luke Mount Royal Academy 57.53 Stevens/Claremont 05/10/21
18 Kham, Kody Campbell 57.84 Pelham 05/07/21
19 Senesombath, Jameson Newmarket 57.84 SRHS 2021--Epping, Newmarket, Raymond 05/18/21
20 Dawson, Chance Moultonborough 58.34 Berlin 05/08/21
21 Hauschel, Herrick Newmarket 58.54 Sanborn 05/18/21
22 Lavoie, Nathan Winnisquam 59.19 @ Winnisquam (FAT) 05/22/21
23 O'Brien, Liam Hopkinton 59.58 KRHS Meet 23 April 2021 04/23/21
24 El-Azem, Hunter Trinity 59.63 Pinkerton, Alvirne, Trinity @ Londonderry 05/22/21
25 Beauchesne, Jack Bishop Brady 59.64 Belmont 05/08/21
26 Gammel, Nick Franklin 59.83 Winnisquam (FAT) 05/08/21
27 Cummings, Alex Conant 59.84 Monadnock FNL meet 05/14/21
28 Young, David Berlin 59.96 Berlin FAT 05/20/21
29 Nagle, Jordan Conant 1:00.04 Conant HS 04/14/21
30 Weinhold, Ethan Conant 1:00.34 Conant HS 04/28/21
31 Garzia, Gavin Kearsarge 1:00.44 KRHS Meet 30 April 2021 04/30/21
32 Oakes, John Conant 1:00.54 Conant HS 04/14/21
33 Poikonen, Austin Conant 1:00.64 Conant HS 04/14/21
34 Stebbins, Cam Mascoma Valley 1:00.84 Hanover Last Chance Track Events 2021 05/21/21
35 Poltack, Jacob Kearsarge 1:01.22 KRHS Meet 23 April 2021 04/23/21
36 Browne, Nathan Wilton-Lyndeborough 1:01.94 moultonborough 04/17/21
37 Campbell, Scott Stevens 1:01.94 Leb at claremont 05/10/21
38 Watson, Andrew Derryfield 1:02.10 Monadnock 04/24/21
39 Kamann, Tristan Inter-Lakes 1:02.29 Moultonborough 05/04/21
40 Ciglar, Jon Conant 1:02.54 Conant HS 05/12/21
41 O'Neil , Trent Conant 1:04.14 Conant HS 05/12/21
42 Despres, Charlie Inter-Lakes 1:05.04 Kingswood 05/18/21
43 Dunn, Sheamus Winnisquam 1:06.14 Laconia 04/20/21
44 Sistachs, Ruben Wilton-Lyndeborough 1:09.24 Moultonborough 01/14/21
45 Laplante, Evin Stevens 1:10.54 Leb @ Claremont 05/10/21
46 Williams, Liam Stevens 1:11.04 Leb @ Claremont 05/10/21
47 Colby, Kaden Conant 1:11.54 Conant HS 04/28/21
48 DeGregorio, Alexander Derryfield 1:12  
Girls 800m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Corso, Liza Portsmouth Christian 2:17.00 Oyster River 05/22/21
2 Malone, Brianna Portsmouth Christian 2:18.95 Mini Elite #5 @ Oyster River 05/14/21
3 Stockwell, Cailey Hopkinton 2:25.28 Coe Brown 05/22/21
4 O'Reilly, Anna Hopkinton 2:25.90 Coe Brown 05/22/21
5 Pentony, Isabel Newmarket 2:26.08 Portsmouth 05/12/21
6 Stow, Catherine Gilford 2:26.94 Gilford 05/11/21
7 Kjendal, Lily Portsmouth Christian 2:31.07 Elite Coe Brown 05/07/21
8 Bennett, Hannah Hopkinton 2:31.87 Coe Brown Home Meet 05/08/21
9 Ellison, Molly Kearsarge 2:31.93 Coe Brown Home Meet 05/08/21
10 Westbrook, Cate Hopkinton 2:33.63 Coe Brown 05/22/21
11 Baer, Lili Kearsarge 2:36.55 KRHS Meet 23 April 2021 04/23/21
12 Lefebvre, Amelia Kearsarge 2:38.75 Kearsarge #4 05/21/21
13 Zick, Cassandra Newfound Regional 2:39.44 Newfound 05/15/21
14 Chapman, Adah Moultonborough 2:39.94 Moultonborough 05/11/21
15 Aho, Kylie Conant 2:40.14 Conant 05/05/21
16 Frenkiewich, Kylin Kearsarge 2:40.90 Kearsarge #4 05/21/21
17 Reynolds, Kendall Campbell 2:41.79 Milford host Campbell duel meet 04/24/21
18 Malone, Ella Portsmouth Christian 2:41.94 Sanborn 04/28/21
19 Gosselin, Faith Winnisquam 2:41.95 Winnisquam FAT 05/08/21
20 Sanderson, Lindsey Gilford 2:42.24 Interlakes 04/13/21
21 Genakos, Vanessa Gilford 2:43.74 Gilford 05/12/21
22 Poehler, Allana Inter-Lakes 2:43.78 Winnisquam 05/08/21
23 Schaumloffel, Emma Mascenic Regional 2:45.54  
24 Prak, Madelin Kearsarge 2:45.56 Coe Brown Home Meet 05/08/21
25 Ferm, Mackenzie Raymond 2:45.74 Winnisquam FAT 05/22/21
26 Kennedy, Adrienne Conant 2:46.74 Monadnock FNL meet 05/14/21
27 Capsalis, Hannah Prospect Mountain 2:47.94 Laconia 05/18/21
28 McConologue, Bibianna Newfound Regional 2:49.24 Laconia 05/18/21
29 Comeau, Kylee Raymond 2:51.65 Winnisquam FAT 05/22/21
30 Dowd, Veronica Prospect Mountain 2:51.74 Winnisquam 04/27/21
31 Fernald, Amber Prospect Mountain 2:53.24 Laconia 05/04/21
32 Lapinsky , Amarah Conant 2:54.24 Conant 05/05/21
33 Smith, Amelia Mascenic Regional 2:56.04 Monadnock 04/24/21
34 Tenters, Emma Conant 2:58.84 Conant HS 05/05/21
35 Johnson, Lily Franklin 2:59.16 Winnisquam (FAT) 05/08/21
36 Lamont, Eliza Derryfield 3:00.14 Central 05/11/21
37 Brigham, Josephine Mount Royal Academy 3:02 Newport 04/19/21
38 Degan, Kaylee Wilton-Lyndeborough 3:02.24 Conant 05/05/21
39 Defrancesco, Emilie Belmont 3:03.24 Gilford 05/11/21
40 Smith, Ella Prospect Mountain 3:05.84 Laconia 05/18/21
41 Lamarre, Kamryn Inter-Lakes 3:11.34 Kingswood 05/18/21
42 Cassidy, Ellie Conant 3:17.76 conval 05/19/21
43 Richardson, Lily Inter-Lakes 3:24.54 Inter-Lakes 04/13/21
44 Cotrupi, Helen Moultonborough 3:29.44 Mpoultonborough 05/11/21
Boys 800m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Vaillancourt, Landen Mascenic Regional 2:02.64 Monadnock 05/14/21
2 Ryan, Harry Monadnock 2:03.64 Conant 05/05/21
3 Vitello, Ethan Conant 2:03.64 Monadnock FNL meet 05/14/21
4 Hill, Mitchell Monadnock 2:04.64 Conant 05/05/21
5 Gandini, Patrick Gilford 2:04.74 Gilford 05/11/21
6 Hebert, Tyler Monadnock 2:04.74 Conant 05/05/21
7 Bernier, Matthew Conant 2:05.96 Monadnock FNL 05/15/21
8 Mann, Riley Winnisquam 2:06.54 Moultonboro 05/11/21
9 Robert, Dylan Winnisquam 2:08.13 @ Winnisquam (FAT) 05/22/21
10 Andrew, Dirk Mascoma Valley 2:09.73 Hanover FAT 05/21/21
11 Mousseau, Sullivan Laconia 2:10.64 Kennett Home Meet #2 05/11/21
12 Seavey, Jacob Winnisquam 2:10.66 @ Winnisquam (FAT) 05/22/21
13 Graham, Ryan Hopkinton 2:11.40 Coe Brown 05/21/21
14 Weinhold, Ethan Conant 2:12.34 Conant HS 05/05/21
15 Palmeter, Aidan Trinity 2:13.50 Londonderry 05/22/21
16 Damato, Joseph Winnisquam 2:14.15 @ Winnisquam (FAT) 05/22/21
17 Clarner, Matt Hopkinton 2:14.19 Coe Brown 05/22/21
18 Griffin, Evan Winnisquam 2:14.48 @ Winnisquam (FAT) 05/22/21
19 Sturgis, Ivan Portsmouth Christian 2:14.81 Oyster River-FAT 05/22/21
20 Forest, Carter Gilford 2:16.04 Gilford 05/18/21
21 O'Halloran, Luke Portsmouth Christian 2:16.54 SRHS Meet #3--West 04/28/21
22 Simpson, Dennis Prospect Mountain 2:16.54 Laconia 05/18/21
23 Smith, Deuce Prospect Mountain 2:17.24 Prospect 05/11/21
24 Cummings, Alex Conant 2:17.24 Monadnock FNL meet 05/14/21
25 Pauling, Evan Kearsarge 2:17.30 Coe Brown Home Meet 05/08/21
26 Kelly, Derek Gilford 2:19.04 Gilford 05/18/21
27 Bondaz, Aiden Gilford 2:19.44  
28 Dawson, Chance Moultonborough 2:20.21  
29 Nardone, Matt Trinity 2:20.60 Londonderry 05/22/21
30 Garzia, Gavin Kearsarge 2:20.62 Coe Brown Home Meet 05/08/21
31 Kirby, Alexander Campbell 2:20.80 Souhegan vs Campbell 04/14/21
32 Daniels, Ben Hopkinton 2:21.26 Coe Brown 05/22/21
33 Scharr, Max Trinity 2:21.34 Central 05/11/21
34 Howlett, Joey Prospect Mountain 2:21.54 Laconia 05/18/21
35 DelGiudice, Luke Kearsarge 2:22.01 Kearsarge #4 05/21/21
36 Brown, Maxwell Bishop Brady 2:22.36 Coe-Brown - FAT 05/22/21
37 Eggers-Emerson, Michael Hopkinton 2:22.44 Coe Brown 05/22/21
38 Gable, Kyle Inter-Lakes 2:23.24 Kennett 05/11/21
39 Roy, Benjamin Derryfield 2:23.34 Central HS 05/11/21
40 Harrington, Sam Portsmouth Christian 2:23.64 SRHS Meet #3--West 04/28/21
41 Oakes, John Conant 2:24.04 Conant 05/05/21
42 Sullivan, Joe Newfound Regional 2:25.74 Winnisquam 04/27/21
43 El-Azem, Hunter Trinity 2:25.84  
44 Huckins, Jeffery Newfound Regional 2:27.24 Moultonborough 05/04/21
45 Downes, Ryder Newfound Regional 2:28.44  
46 Richard, Austin Conant 2:33.24 Conant 05/05/21
47 Laplume, Benjamin Newfound Regional 2:33.24 Prospect 05/11/21
48 Hinton, Logan Newfound Regional 2:33.34 Moultonborough 05/04/21
49 Williamson, Steven Kearsarge 2:34.15 Claremont-L.C. 05/19/21
50 Ringelstein, Max Moultonborough 2:34.24 Berlin 05/08/21
51 Brown, LOGAN Moultonborough 2:35.24 Moultonborough 05/11/21
52 Blanchette, Sam Wilton-Lyndeborough 2:35.74 Monadnock 04/24/21
53 Foran, Jesse Inter-Lakes 2:37.84 Kingswood 05/18/21
54 Dunn, Sheamus Winnisquam 2:38.04 @ Gilford 05/18/21
55 Tredo, Sam Inter-Lakes 2:44.04 Kingswood 05/18/21
56 Fanburg, Liam Derryfield 2:48.56 Campbell 05/21/21
Girls 1,600m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Corso, Liza Portsmouth Christian 5:06.81 Coe-Brown Elite 05/07/21
2 Bennett, Hannah Hopkinton 5:23.14 Coe Brown 05/22/21
3 Stow, Catherine Gilford 5:29.47 Coe Brown 05/07/21
4 Palmateer, Katie Bishop Brady 5:30.78 Coe-Brown - FAT 05/22/21
5 O'Reilly, Anna Hopkinton 5:34.0 Kearsarge 05/14/21
6 Baer, Lili Kearsarge 5:34.31 KRHS Meet Bow, Hopkinton and WMRHS 05/14/21
7 Chapman, Adah Moultonborough 5:36 Berlin 05/08/21
8 Stockwell, Cailey Hopkinton 5:37.16 KRHS Meet 23 April 2021 04/23/21
9 Whitnell, Megan Campbell 5:39.38 Sanborn and Derryfield @ Campbell 05/21/21
10 Ellison, Molly Kearsarge 5:42.37 Kearsarge #3 05/14/21
11 Gage, Katharine Derryfield 5:43.3 Monadnock 04/24/21
12 Pentony, Isabel Newmarket 5:44.17 Dover High School 04/20/21
13 Hall, Alyssa Monadnock 5:48.14 Conant 05/12/21
14 Westbrook, Cate Hopkinton 5:51.28 Coe Brown Home Meet 05/08/21
15 Aho, Kylie Conant 5:53.26 Conval 05/19/21
16 Dowd, Veronica Prospect Mountain 6:00.24 Winnisquam 04/28/21
17 Schaumloffel, Emma Mascenic Regional 6:02.64 Monadnock 04/24/21
18 Genakos, Vanessa Gilford 6:03.24  
19 Poehler, Allana Inter-Lakes 6:10.34 Inter-Lakes 04/13/21
20 Lane, Brooke Wilton-Lyndeborough 6:10.84  
21 Zick, Cassandra Newfound Regional 6:11 Moultonborough 04/20/21
22 Lefebvre, Amelia Kearsarge 6:12.64 Kearsarge #2 04/30/21
23 Richer, Marlia Kearsarge 6:13.34 Kearsarge #2 04/30/21
24 Frenkiewich, Kylin Kearsarge 6:15.80 KRHS Meet Bow, Hopkinton and WMRHS 05/14/21
25 Gosselin, Faith Winnisquam 6:22.94 Laconia 04/20/21
26 Herbert, Emily Stevens 6:31.34 Hanover 05/04/21
27 Lapinsky , Amarah Conant 6:34.04 Monadnock HS 04/24/21
28 Cassidy, Ellie Conant 7:02.69 conval 05/19/21
Boys 1,600m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Gandini, Patrick Gilford 4:21.14 Coe Brown 05/07/21
2 Robert, Dylan Winnisquam 4:42.64 Laconia 05/04/21
3 Vaillancourt, Landen Mascenic Regional 4:45.64 Conant 05/12/21
4 Bernier, Matthew Conant 4:47.58 conval 05/19/21
5 Daniels, Ben Hopkinton 4:49.99 Coe Brown 05/22/21
6 Hebert, Tyler Monadnock 4:51.84 Conant 05/12/21
7 Traffie, Connor Mascenic Regional 4:53.54 Conant 05/12/21
8 Lombara, Donovan Monadnock 4:54.54 Conant 05/12/21
9 Garzia, Gavin Kearsarge 4:55.59 Coe Brown Home Meet 05/08/21
10 Traffie, Drew Mascenic Regional 4:58.34 Conant 05/12/21
11 Landry, Brayden Berlin 4:59.10 Berlin FAT 05/15/21
12 O'Halloran, Luke Portsmouth Christian 5:00.22 Oyster River-FAT 05/08/21
13 Bondaz, Aiden Gilford 5:00.74 Belmont 05/08/21
14 Pauling, Evan Kearsarge 5:02.75 Coe Brown Home Meet 05/08/21
15 Lencki, Devin Campbell 5:03.44 Pelham 05/07/21
16 Weinhold, Ethan Conant 5:04.24 Conant HS 05/12/21
17 Andrew, Dirk Mascoma Valley 5:06.21 2021 April 13 Hanover Home Meet 04/13/21
18 DelGiudice, Luke Kearsarge 5:06.46 Kearsarge #4 05/21/21
19 Clarner, Matt Hopkinton 5:08.35 KRHS Meet Bow, Hopkinton and WMRHS 05/14/21
20 Mousseau, Sullivan Laconia 5:09.34 Laconia 04/20/21
21 Scharr, Max Trinity 5:10.62 Souhegan 11/07/21
22 Harrington, Sam Portsmouth Christian 5:11.24 Oyster River, Winnacunnet, Somersworth, PCA 05/08/21
23 Palmeter, Aidan Trinity 5:12.12 Winnacunnet Home Meet 04/24/21
24 Damato, Joseph Winnisquam 5:12.84 Moultonboro 05/11/21
25 Hird, Ronan Inter-Lakes 5:15.39 Kennett 05/11/21
26 Roy, Benjamin Derryfield 5:16.94 Central HS 05/11/21
27 Mormando , John Conant 5:17.54 Conant HS 04/14/21
28 Foster, Evan Newfound Regional 5:17.74 Newfound 05/15/21
29 Buffington, Jack Mascoma Valley 5:27.02 Hanover FAT 05/21/21
30 Moulton, Ian Mascoma Valley 5:27.14 Newport 05/03/21
31 Milchick, Owen Hopkinton 5:29.15 Coe-Brown 5/22 05/22/21
32 Nardone, Matt Trinity 5:33.70 Pinkerton, Alvirne, Trinity @ Londonderry 05/22/21
33 Flinkfelt, Jon Derryfield 5:37.34 Central HS 05/11/21
34 Foran, Jesse Inter-Lakes 5:41.84 Belmont 05/22/21
35 Gable, Kyle Inter-Lakes 5:43.74 Inter-Lakes 04/13/21
36 Richard, Austin Conant 5:46.04 Conant Last Chance 05/22/21
37 Tredo, Sam Inter-Lakes 5:57.94 Belmont 05/22/21
38 Fanburg, Liam Derryfield 6:11.04 Central HS 05/11/21
39 Licata, Noel Winnisquam 6:18.94 Moultonboro 05/11/21
40 Flores, Devin Winnisquam 6:41.89 @ Winnisquam (FAT) 05/22/21
41 Roberts, Caelan Winnisquam 7:24.64 Moultonboro 05/11/21
Girls 3,200m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Corso, Liza Portsmouth Christian 10:59.75 Mini Elite #5 @ Oyster River 05/14/21
2 Swanson, Delaney Monadnock 11:31.82 Mini Meet @ Souhegan 05/08/21
3 Bennett, Hannah Hopkinton 11:41.0 Kearsarge 05/14/21
4 Malone, Brianna Portsmouth Christian 11:47.36 Oyster River, Winnacunnet, Somersworth, PCA 05/08/21
5 Chapman, Adah Moultonborough 11:53.45  
6 Palmateer, Katie Bishop Brady 11:58.70 Pembroke at Coe-Brown - FAT 05/15/21
7 Baer, Lili Kearsarge 12:04.93 Coe Brown Home Meet 05/08/21
8 Aldrich, Quinn Mascenic Regional 12:23.04 Monadnock 05/14/21
9 Hall, Alyssa Monadnock 12:24.24 Conant 05/05/21
10 Stockwell, Cailey Hopkinton 12:29.42 MV 04/28/21
11 Bently, Anna Monadnock 12:43.14 Monadnock Twilight 05/14/21
12 Couto, Aurora Belmont 12:48.64 Gilford 05/11/21
13 Hemming, Cassie Campbell 12:59.78 Pelham 05/07/21
14 Richer, Marlia Kearsarge 13:10.54 Coe-Brown 05/08/21
15 Dowd, Veronica Prospect Mountain 13:12.24 laconia 05/04/21
16 Klingler, Lilia Hopkinton 13:23.51 KRHS Meet Bow, Hopkinton and WMRHS 05/14/21
17 Westbrook, Cate Hopkinton 13:26.10 MV Home Meet 04/28/21
18 Gosselin, Faith Winnisquam 13:28.44 Laconia 04/20/21
19 Schaumloffel, Emma Mascenic Regional 14:24.04 Monadnock 04/24/21
20 Blanchard, Olivia Bishop Brady 14:49.06 MV - FAT 04/28/21
21 Cassidy, Ellie Conant 15:33.74 Monadnock FNL meet 05/14/21
22 Parker, Marguerite Winnisquam 16:28.94 Moultonboro 05/11/21
Boys 3,200m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Gandini, Patrick Gilford 9:45.24 Interlakes 04/13/21
2 Robert, Dylan Winnisquam 10:14.54 Moultonboro 05/11/21
3 Riley, William Belmont 10:15.54 Gilford 05/18/21
4 Vaillancourt, Landen Mascenic Regional 10:22.44 Monadnock 05/14/21
5 Lombara, Donovan Monadnock 10:22.94 Monadnock Twilight 05/14/21
6 Traffie, Connor Mascenic Regional 10:29.74 Monadnock 05/14/21
7 Traffie, Drew Mascenic Regional 10:30.94 Monadnock 05/14/21
8 Hill, Mitchell Monadnock 10:34.74 Monadnock Twilight 05/14/21
9 Landry, Brayden Berlin 10:39.24 Berlin 05/08/21
10 Joslyn, Jace Monadnock 10:45.54 Monadnock Twilight 05/14/21
11 Garzia, Gavin Kearsarge 10:47.07 Kearsarge #3 05/14/21
12 Bondaz, Aiden Gilford 10:50.24 Interlakes 04/13/21
13 Mormando , John Conant 10:56.74 Monadnock FNL meet 05/14/21
14 Weinhold, Ethan Conant 11:01.94 Monadnock FNL meet 05/14/21
15 Downs, Connor Newfound Regional 11:03.04 Newfound 05/15/21
16 Scharr, Max Trinity 11:07.05 Souhegan 05/07/21
17 Andrew, Dirk Mascoma Valley 11:12.54 Fall Mt. 04/27/21
18 Clarner, Matt Hopkinton 11:19.69 MV Home Meet 04/28/21
19 Laplume, Benjamin Newfound Regional 11:27.24 Newfound 05/15/21
20 Lencki, Devin Campbell 11:28.71 Campbell FAT 05/21/21
21 Downes, Ryder Newfound Regional 11:29.54 Newfound 05/15/21
22 Townsend, Mitchell Gilford 11:31.04 Belmont  
23 Eggers-Emerson, Michael Hopkinton 11:32.77 Coe Brown Home Meet 05/08/21
24 Hird, Ronan Inter-Lakes 11:36.14 Inter-Lakes 04/13/21
25 Damato, Joseph Winnisquam 11:54.74 Moultonboro 05/11/21
26 DelGiudice, Luke Kearsarge 12:05.04 Kearsarge #2 04/30/21
27 Irwin, Logan Hillsboro-Deering 12:32.53 Hillsborough-Deering & Pembroke vs. John Stark 05/08/21
28 Mako, Dakota Moultonborough 12:34.84 Moultonborough 05/04/21
29 Foran, Jesse Inter-Lakes 12:49.24 Inter-Lakes 04/13/21
30 Licata, Noel Winnisquam 14:22.94 @ Gilford 05/18/21
31 Laraway, Paul Winnisquam 16:42.69 Winnisquam FAT 05/08/21
Relay G 800m - used for 4x800 relay alternative
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Malone, Brianna Portsmouth Christian 2:18.95 Oyster River Elite-FAT 05/14/21
2 Corso, Liza Portsmouth Christian 2:19.54 Sanborn 04/28/21
3 Stockwell, Cailey Hopkinton 2:25.28 Coe Brown 05/22/21
4 O'Reilly, Anna Hopkinton 2:25.90 Coe Brown 05/22/21
5 Kjendal, Lily Portsmouth Christian 2:31.07 Elite coe Brown 05/07/21
6 Bennett, Hannah Hopkinton 2:31.87 Coe Brown 05/08/21
7 Westbrook, Cate Hopkinton 2:33.63 Coe Brown 05/22/21
8 Zick, Cassandra Newfound Regional 2:39.44 Newfound 05/15/21
9 Malone, Ella Portsmouth Christian 2:41.94 Sanborn 04/28/21
10 Sanderson, Lindsey Gilford 2:42.24 Interlakes 04/13/21
11 Genakos, Vanessa Gilford 2:43.74 Gilford 05/11/21
12 Schaumloffel, Emma Mascenic Regional 2:45.54 Conant 05/05/21
13 Ferm, Mackenzie Raymond 2:45.74 Winnisquam FAT 05/22/21
14 Capsalis, Hannah Prospect Mountain 2:47.94 Laconia 05/18/21
15 Comeau, Kylee Raymond 2:51.65 Winnisquam FAT 05/22/21
16 Dowd, Veronica Prospect Mountain 2:51.74 Winnisquam 04/27/21
17 McConologue, Bibianna Newfound Regional 2:52.44 Newfound 05/15/21
18 Fernald, Amber Prospect Mountain 2:53.24 Laconia 05/04/21
19 Bradley, Savannah Newfound Regional 2:54.54 Newfound 05/15/21
20 Burlock, Maddy Gilford 2:55.44 Gilford 05/11/21
21 Smith, Amelia Mascenic Regional 2:56.04 Monadnock 04/24/21
22 Glidden, Soraya Newfound Regional 2:58.04 Newfound 05/15/21
23 Laplume, Isabelle Newfound Regional 3:02.44 Newfound 05/15/21
24 Gafford, Acadia Raymond 3:05.69 Winnisquam FAT 05/22/21
25 Smith, Ella Prospect Mountain 3:05.84 Laconia 05/18/21
26 Shippee, Brielle Mascenic Regional 3:06.14 Monadnock 05/14/21
27 Leger, Kelly Raymond 3:07.06 Winnisquam FAT 05/22/21
28 Smith, Victoria Mascenic Regional 3:07.24 Conant 05/05/21
29 Wernig, Taryn Gilford 3:10.24 Gilford 05/18/21
Relay B 800m - used for 4x800 relay alternative
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Graham, Ryan Hopkinton 2:11.40 Coe Brown 05/22/21
2 Palmeter, Aidan Trinity 2:13.50 @ Londonderry 05/22/21
3 Clarner, Matt Hopkinton 2:14.19 Coe Brown 05/22/21
4 Forest, Carter Gilford 2:16.04 Gilford 05/18/21
5 Simpson, Dennis Prospect Mountain 2:16.54 Laconia 05/18/21
6 Smith, Deuce Prospect Mountain 2:17.24 Prospect 05/11/21
7 Kelly, Derek Gilford 2:19.04 Gilford 05/18/21
8 Bondaz, Aiden Gilford 2:19.44 Gilford 05/11/21
9 Nardone, Matt Trinity 2:20.60 @ Londonderry 05/22/21
10 Daniels, Ben Hopkinton 2:21.26 KRHS FAT 05/14/21
11 Scharr, Max Trinity 2:21.34 @ Central 05/11/21
12 Howlett, Joey Prospect Mountain 2:21.54 laconia 05/18/21
13 Eggers-Emerson, Michael Hopkinton 2:22.44 Coe Brown 05/22/21
14 Ranildi, TRey Prospect Mountain 2:24.04 Laconia 05/18/21
15 LaFlamme, Harrison Gilford 2:24.34 Belmont 05/22/21
16 El-Azem, Hunter Trinity 2:25.84 @ Central 05/11/21
Girls 100m Hurdles
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Bates, Eliza Newport 15.94 Sunapee at Newport 05/17/21
2 Allen, Tori Campbell 16.64 Pelham 05/07/21
3 Cochran, Kate Kearsarge 16.94 Claremont-L.C. 05/19/21
4 Edokpolo, Feranmi Trinity 17.54 @ Londonderry 05/22/21
5 Croteau, Hannah Franklin 17.64 Gilford 05/04/21
6 Watson, Rachel Fall Mountain 17.70 @ Stevens 05/19/21
7 DuBois, Sarah Moultonborough 18.05 Wilderness FAT 05/19/18
8 McKellar, Molly Lu Newfound Regional 18.14 Newfound 05/15/21
9 Pelchat, Gwen Berlin 18.30 Berlin FAT 05/15/21
10 Braley, Autumn Newfound Regional 18.94 Moultonborough 05/04/21
11 Messer, Bristol Kearsarge 19.10 Claremont-L.C. 05/19/21
12 Kelly, Victoria Franklin 19.14 Prospect Mountain 04/20/21
13 Trempe, Elena Mascoma Valley 19.20 Hanover FAT 05/21/21
14 Bonsaint, Kassidy Somersworth 19.43 Oyster River 05/08/21
15 Richardson, Lily Inter-Lakes 19.44 Belmont 05/22/21
16 Pincince, Becca Somersworth 19.53 Oyster River, Winnacunnet, Somersworth, PCA 05/08/21
17 Decosta, Kathy Kearsarge 19.54 Kearsarge #2 04/30/21
18 Moore, Brigid Newmarket 19.57 Portsmouth 05/12/21
19 Beane, Emily Bishop Brady 19.81 Pembroke at Coe-Brown - FAT 05/15/21
20 Labelle, Audrey Somersworth 20.24 Portsmouth Home League Meet #2 05/05/21
21 Thibault, Isabella Laconia 20.24 Laconia 04/13/21
22 Simpson, Jillianne Prospect Mountain 20.34 Prospect 05/11/21
23 Colby, Kaia Conant 21.04 Conant 05/12/21
24 Shirey, Eva Conant 21.14 Conant Last Chance 05/22/21
25 Fillebrown, Aspen Belmont 21.34 Gilford 05/11/21
Boys 110m Hurdles
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Rock, Gabe Mascoma Valley 15.88 Stevens 5/10/21 05/10/21
2 Rines, Logan White Mountains 18.15 Kearsarge 05/21/21
3 Walker, William Kearsarge 18.54 Kearsarge #2 04/30/21
4 Pribbernow, Forest White Mountains 18.54 Berlin 05/01/21
5 Phillips, Zachary Monadnock 18.84 Monadnock Twilight 05/14/21
6 Geffrard, Tyler Trinity 18.97 Londonderry 05/22/21
7 Berry, Mitchell Belmont 19.04 Belmont 05/22/21
8 Menard, Evan Kearsarge 19.22 Claremont-L.C. 05/19/21
9 Poikonen, Austin Conant 19.24 Conant Last Chance 05/22/21
10 Van Lingen, Quinn Newfound Regional 19.54 Laconia 05/18/21
11 Hogan, Peter Mount Royal Academy 19.57 Newport 05/17/21
12 Stanchfield, Hunter Kearsarge 19.60 Claremont-L.C. 05/19/21
13 Seymour, Michael Sunapee 19.6 Newport 05/17/21
14 Burke-Smith, Tiarnan Hillsboro-Deering 19.63 MV home meet #2 05/15/21
15 Keenan, Graison Monadnock 19.64 Monadnock Twilight 05/14/21
16 Edmonds, Justin Campbell 19.74 Sanborn and Derryfield @ Campbell 05/21/21
17 Charlton, Joshua Kearsarge 19.95 Kearsarge #4 05/21/21
18 Reynolds, Keegan Campbell 20.26 Souhegan vs Campbell 04/14/21
19 Colby, Kaden Conant 20.54 Monadnock FNL 05/15/21
20 Johnson, Dominic Newport 20.61 Stevens FAT 05/19/21
21 Yurcak, Chris Wilton-Lyndeborough 21.14  
22 Ashley, Kyle Newport 21.41 Stevens 5/10/21 05/10/21
23 Sistachs, Ruben Wilton-Lyndeborough 21.44 Monadnock 05/14/21
24 Flores, Devin Winnisquam 21.44 @ Gilford 05/18/21
Girls 300m Hurdles
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Bates, Eliza Newport 48.34 Newpoert Home 2 05/02/21
2 Allen, Tori Campbell 49.54 Pelham 05/07/21
3 Braley, Autumn Newfound Regional 50.54 Prospect Mountain 05/11/21
4 Pelchat, Gwen Berlin 51.72 Berlin FAT 05/15/21
5 Edokpolo, Feranmi Trinity 52.54 Central 05/11/21
6 Shagena, Abigail Bishop Brady 52.70 MV - FAT 05/28/21
7 Pincince, Becca Somersworth 52.79 Oyster river 05/14/21
8 Paul, Stacia Newfound Regional 52.84 Berlin 05/08/21
9 Croteau, Hannah Franklin 54.12 Winnisquam FAT 05/08/21
10 Sanderson, Lindsey Gilford 54.74 Gilford 05/04/21
11 Messer, Bristol Kearsarge 54.85 Kearsarge #4 05/21/21
12 Perry, Julia Newmarket 54.87 Oyster River 05/22/21
13 Lignos, Sierra Portsmouth Christian 54.88 Oyster River 05/22/21
14 Prak, Madelin Kearsarge 55.13 Kearsarge #4 05/21/21
15 Bennett, Hannah Hopkinton 55.41 Kearsarge 05/14/21
16 Decosta, Kathy Kearsarge 55.81 Kearsarge #4 05/21/21
17 Glidden, Soraya Newfound Regional 56.14 Moultonborough 04/20/21
18 Colby, Kaia Conant 56.44 conval 05/19/21
19 Richardson, Lily Inter-Lakes 57.64 Belmont 05/22/21
20 Sistachs, Sophia Wilton-Lyndeborough 57.64 Conant 05/05/21
21 Davies, Audrey Hopkinton 58.62  
22 Beane, Emily Bishop Brady 59.02 Coe-Brown - FAT 05/22/21
23 Hoegler, Lily Kearsarge 1:00.62 Claremont-L.C. 05/19/21
24 Shirey, Eva Conant 1:02.04 Conant Last Chance 05/22/21
Boys 300m Hurdles
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Lovely, Jagger Newport 41.00 Stevens FAT 05/19/21
2 Cahill, Maddox Sunapee 43.64 Newport 05/17/21
3 Pribbernow, Forest White Mountains 44.25 Berlin 05/15/21
4 Rines, Logan White Mountains 44.60 Kearsarge 05/14/21
5 Pauling, Evan Kearsarge 45.20 Kearsarge #4 05/21/21
6 Geffrard, Tyler Trinity 45.43 Londonderry 05/22/21
7 Wadsworth, Clayton Stevens 46.84 Hanover 05/04/21
8 Poikonen, Austin Conant 47.2  
9 Wilkinson, Eric Newport 48.14 Sunapee at Newport 05/17/21
10 Lahey, Mike Moultonborough 48.24 Laconia 05/18/21
11 Menard, Evan Kearsarge 48.35 Kearsarge #4 05/21/21
12 Berry, Mitchell Belmont 49.14 Laconia 04/13/21
13 Edmonds, Justin Campbell 49.31 Sanborn and Derryfield @ Campbell 05/21/21
14 Keenan, Graison Monadnock 49.72 Monadnock Twilight 05/14/21
15 Van Lingen, Quinn Newfound Regional 49.84 Newfound 05/15/21
16 Reynolds, Keegan Campbell 50.6 Souhegan vs Campbell 04/14/21
17 Ball, Kevin Hopkinton 51.23 Kearsarge 05/14/21
18 Walker, William Kearsarge 51.47 Kearsarge FAT 04/23/21
19 Marland, Marcus Franklin 51.84 Newfound 05/15/21
20 Vetter, Colby Belmont 51.95 Belmont 5/1 Home Meet 05/01/21
21 Colby, Kaden Conant 52.14 Conant Last Chance 05/22/21
22 Talamini, Thomas Newfound Regional 52.24 Berlin 05/08/21
23 Carney, Owen Inter-Lakes 53.04 Inter-Lakes 04/13/21
24 Blanchette, Sam Wilton-Lyndeborough 54.34  
25 Burke-Smith, Tiarnan Hillsboro-Deering 54.71 John Stark 05/08/21
26 Sistachs, Ruben Wilton-Lyndeborough 54.84 Conant 05/05/21
27 Yurcak, Chris Wilton-Lyndeborough 55.14 Conant 05/05/21
28 Del Giudice, Will Kearsarge 56.64 Kearsarge #2 04/30/21
29 Gammel, Nick Franklin 58.12  
Girls 4 x 100m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Newport A 53.94 Sunapee at Newport 05/17/21
2 Newfound Regional A 53.94 Newfound 05/15/21
3 Kearsarge A 54.36 Kearsarge #4 05/21/21
4 Hopkinton A 54.95 Coe Brown 05/22/21
5 Campbell A 54.98 Campbell FAT 05/21/21
6 Belmont A 55.04 Belmont 05/22/21
7 Stevens A 55.24 Leb @ Claremont 05/14/21
8 Newmarket A 56.24 SRHS 2021--Epping, Newmarket, Raymond 05/18/21
9 White Mountains A 56.82 KRHS Meet WMRHS 05/21/21
10 Wilton-Lyndeborough A 56.84 Monadnock 04/24/21
11 Laconia A 56.94 Laconia 05/18/21
12 Inter-Lakes A 57.02 Moultonborough 05/04/21
13 Gilford A 57.94 Gilford 05/18/21
14 Conant A 58.64 Conant Last Chance 05/22/21
15 Raymond A 59.54 @Trinity 04/20/21
16 Trinity A 59.54 Central 05/11/21
17 Mascoma Valley A 59.69 Hanover FAT 05/21/21
18 Moultonborough A 1:00.87 Moultonborough 05/04/21
19 Prospect Mountain A 1:01.34 Prospect Mtn 04/20/21
20 Derryfield A 1:04.88 Campbell 05/21/21
Boys 4 x 100m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Newport A 44.98 Claremont - Last Chance Running Events 05/19/21
2 Stevens A 45.04 Leb at Claremont 05/10/21
3 Newmarket A 46.14 SRHS 2021--Epping, Newmarket, Raymond 05/18/21
4 Monadnock A 47.14 Monadnock Twilight 05/14/21
5 Bishop Brady A 47.50 Pembroke at Coe-Brown - FAT 05/15/21
6 Somersworth A 47.65 Cbna mini 05/21/21
7 White Mountains A 47.74 KRHS Meet WMRHS 05/21/21
8 Belmont A 48.04 Belmont 05/22/21
9 Prospect Mountain A 48.04 laconia 05/04/21
10 Portsmouth Christian A 48.04 SRHS Meet #3--West 04/28/21
11 Mascoma Valley A 48.11 Hanover FAT 05/21/21
12 Winnisquam A 48.20 @ Winnisquam (FAT) 05/22/21
13 Trinity A 48.21 @londonderry 05/22/21
14 Raymond A 48.43 Winnisquam FAT 05/22/21
15 Kearsarge A 48.56 Kearsarge #4 05/21/21
16 Campbell A 49.38 Campbell FAT 05/21/21
17 Conant A 49.84 Conant HS 05/05/21
18 Laconia A 50.24 Laconia 04/20/21
19 Hopkinton A 50.32 KRHS Meet Bow, Hopkinton and WMRHS 05/14/21
20 Berlin A 51.25 Berlin 05/08/21
21 Moultonborough A 51.54 Moultonborough 04/17/21
22 Wilton-Lyndeborough A 53.04 Milford 05/08/21
23 Inter-Lakes A 53.44 Inter-Lakes 04/13/21
Girls 4 x 400m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Newport A 4:21.24 Sunapee at Newport 05/17/21
2 Portsmouth Christian A 4:24.94 Sanborn 04/28/21
3 Kearsarge A 4:29.43 Kearsarge #4 05/21/21
4 Newmarket A 4:30.16 Portsmouth 05/12/21
5 Hopkinton A 4:30.68 KRHS Meet Bow, Hopkinton and WMRHS 05/14/21
6 Campbell A 4:33.48 Campbell FAT 05/21/21
7 Newfound Regional A 4:36.64 Laconia 05/18/21
8 Conant A 4:41.94 Conant Last Chance 05/22/21
9 Gilford A 4:46.74 Gilford 05/18/21
10 Raymond A 4:49.63 Winnisquam FAT 05/22/21
11 Inter-Lakes A 4:52.34 Kingswood 05/18/21
12 Belmont A 4:57.24 Belmont 05/08/21
13 Prospect Mountain A 5:01.44  
14 Berlin A 5:37.40 Berlin FAT 05/20/21
Boys 4 x 400m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Newport A 3:38.85 Claremont - Last Chance Running Events 05/19/21
2 Conant A 3:40.4  
3 Monadnock A 3:42.24 Monadnock 04/24/21
4 Portsmouth Christian A 3:48.92 Oyster River - FAT 05/22/21
5 Winnisquam A 3:49.64 @ Gilford 05/18/21
6 White Mountains A 3:52.2 KRHS Meet WMRHS 05/21/21
7 Inter-Lakes A 3:52.54 Kingswood 05/18/21
8 Mascoma Valley A 3:53.24  
9 Prospect Mountain A 3:53.94 laconia 05/04/21
10 Belmont A 3:57.34 Belmont 05/08/21
11 Newmarket A 3:59.14 SRHS 2021--Epping, Newmarket, Raymond 05/18/21
12 Kearsarge A 4:01.34 Kearsarge #2 04/30/21
13 Hopkinton A 4:01.87 KRHS Meet Bow, Hopkinton and WMRHS 05/14/21
14 Trinity A 4:09.74 Central 05/11/21
15 Moultonborough A 4:13.87 Moultonborough 05/04/21
16 Derryfield A 4:31.08 Campbell 05/21/21
Girls 4 x 800m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Portsmouth Christian A 9:51.50 Composite Times 05/14/21
2 Hopkinton A 9:56.68 Composite 05/22/21
3 Kearsarge A 10:39.29 Composite 05/14/21
4 Conant A 11:22.44 Conant HS 04/14/21
5 Newfound Regional A 11:24.46 Newfound 05/15/21
6 Gilford A 11:34.24 Composite races 05/11/21
7 Prospect Mountain A 11:38.25 Composite 05/18/21
8 Raymond A 11:50.14 Composite 05/22/21
9 Mascenic Regional A 11:54.96 composite 05/14/21
Boys 4 x 800m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Monadnock A 8:20.74 Monadnock Twilight Meet 05/14/21
2 Conant A 8:52.64 Conant HS 04/14/21
3 Winnisquam A 8:54.78 Winnisquam FAT 05/08/21
4 Hopkinton A 9:09.29 Composite 05/22/21
5 Gilford A 9:19.27 Composite times 05/22/21
6 Prospect Mountain A 9:19.36 composite 05/18/21
7 Trinity A 9:21.28 composite 05/22/21
8 Kearsarge A 9:36.01 Composite 05/19/21
9 Belmont A 9:50.0 Combined times 05/11/21
10 Bishop Brady A 9:53.73 Coe-Brown - FAT (they all ran individually) 05/22/21
11 Newfound Regional A 9:54.66  
12 Fall Mountain A 10:06.52 @ FM (Hanover's FAT) 05/11/21
13 Berlin A 10:13.01 Berlin FAT 05/20/21
14 Inter-Lakes A 10:17.57 Winnisquam 05/08/21
15 Newport A 13:14 Sunapee at Newport 05/17/21
Girls High Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Allen, Tori Campbell 5'  0" Pelham vs. Campbell, St Thomas, Concord Christian 05/07/21
2 Friedman, Abby White Mountains 4'  11" Berlin 05/20/21
3 Cochran, Kate Kearsarge 4'  11" Kearsarge #4 05/21/21
4 Roy, Emily Berlin 4'  10" Berlin 05/01/21
5 Lefebvre, Amelia Kearsarge 4'  10" KRHS Meet 30 April 2021 04/30/21
6 Norwesh, Allie Trinity 4'  10" Central 05/11/21
7 Lane, Brooke Wilton-Lyndeborough 4'  8" monadnock 04/24/21
8 Kelly, Victoria Franklin 4'  6" Moultonborough 05/11/21
9 Austin, Mika Newfound Regional 4'  6" Berlin 05/08/21
10 Bedell, Emerson White Mountains 4'  5" KRHS 30 April 2021 04/30/21
11 McConologue, Elsa Newfound Regional 4'  5" Inter-Lakes 04/13/21
12 Simpson, Jillianne Prospect Mountain 4'  4" Prospect Mtn 04/13/21
13 McKellar, Molly Lu Newfound Regional 4'  4" Winnisquam 04/27/21
14 Decosta, Kathy Kearsarge 4'  4" KRHS Meet Bow, Hopkinton and WMRHS 05/14/21
15 Reynolds, Gretchen Newfound Regional 4'  2" Berlin 05/08/21
16 Boucher, Joscelyn Inter-Lakes 4'  2" Moultonborough 05/04/21
17 Cilbrith, Alanna Mascoma Valley 4'  2" Stevens 5/10/21 05/10/21
18 Klingler, Lilia Hopkinton 4'  2" KRHS Meet Bow, Hopkinton and WMRHS 05/14/21
19 Norman, Mackenzie White Mountains 4'  2" Berlin 05/20/21
20 Jenness, Chloe Newfound Regional 4'  0" Winnisquam 04/27/21
21 Martin, Paige Hopkinton 4'  0" Coe Brown 05/08/21
22 McNeil, Layla Moultonborough 3'  8" Moultonborough 04/17/21
Boys High Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Hall, Bryce Belmont 6'  0" Belmont 05/22/21
2 Donahue, Aidan Winnisquam 5'  8" @ Winnisquam 05/08/21
3 Messenger, Cameron Sunapee 5'  8" Newport 05/17/21
4 Moulton, Ian Mascoma Valley 5'  8" Fall Mt. 05/18/21
5 Kidane, Berhan Kearsarge 5'  8" KRHS Meet Bow, Hopkinton and WMRHS 05/14/21
6 McHugh, Austin Campbell 5'  7" Sanborn and Derryfield @ Campbell 05/21/21
7 Hogan, Peter Mount Royal Academy 5'  6" Claremont 05/10/21
8 Stanchfield, Hunter Kearsarge 5'  6" KRHS Meet WMRHS 05/21/21
9 Dickey, Dylan Laconia 5'  6" Kennett Home Meet #2 05/11/21
10 Jewell, Kaden Belmont 5'  6" Belmont 05/22/21
11 Nagle, Jordan Conant 5'  5" Conant Last Chance 05/22/21
12 Beaulieu, Elijah White Mountains 5'  4" Moltonborough 04/17/21
13 Fellows, Aaron Newport 5'  4" fall mountain #1 04/12/21
14 Louca, Vincent Hopkinton 5'  4" KRHS Meet 23 April 2021 04/23/21
15 Campbell, Scott Stevens 5'  4" Stevens 5/10/21 05/10/21
16 Lahey, Mike Moultonborough 5'  2" Berlin 05/08/21
17 Bernier, Matthew Conant 5'  2" Conant 05/12/21
18 Wuellenweber, Owen Hopkinton 5'  2" KRHS Meet Bow, Hopkinton and WMRHS 05/14/21
19 Zock, August Kearsarge 5'  2" Kearsarge #4 05/21/21
20 Loynds, Michael Mascoma Valley 5'  2" Stevens 5/10/21 05/10/21
21 Blanchette, Sam Wilton-Lyndeborough 5'  0" monadnock 04/24/21
22 Despres, Charlie Inter-Lakes 5'  0" Inter-Lakes 04/13/21
23 Marland, Marcus Franklin 5'  0" Moultonborough 05/11/21
24 Davis, JJ Kearsarge 5'  0" Coe Brown Home Meet 05/08/21
25 Browne, Nathan Wilton-Lyndeborough 4'  10" moultonborough 04/17/21
26 Towle, Egan Inter-Lakes 4'  10" Winnisquam 05/08/21
27 Walker, William Kearsarge 4'  10" Coe Brown Home Meet 05/08/21
28 Scola, Gabriel Kearsarge 4'  10" KRHS Meet WMRHS 05/21/21
29 Sistachs, Ruben Wilton-Lyndeborough 4'  8" monadnock 04/24/21
Girls Pole Vault
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Watson, Rachel Fall Mountain 8'  0" @ FM 04/27/21
2 Bednaz, Margaret Newfound Regional 8'  0" Winnisquam 05/23/21
3 Friedman, Abby White Mountains 8'  0" Kearsarge 04/23/21
4 Monoxelos, Niki Campbell 8'  0" Sanborn and Derryfield @ Campbell 05/21/21
5 Achenbach, Greta Inter-Lakes 7'  6" Inter-Lakes 04/20/21
6 Frenkiewich, Ayla Kearsarge 7'  6" KRHS Meet Bow, Hopkinton and WMRHS 05/14/21
7 Frithsen, Ruby Fall Mountain 7'  0" @ Han (FAT) 05/04/21
8 Bohlmann, Malina Newfound Regional 7'  0" Newfound 05/15/21
9 Shute, Abby Gilford 7'  0" Gilford 05/18/21
10 Smith, Isabella Fall Mountain 6'  6" @ FM (FAT) 05/11/21
11 Manning, Madeline Fall Mountain 6'  6" @ Han (FAT) 05/04/21
12 Riendeau, Nora White Mountains 6'  6" Kearsarge 05/14/21
13 Hare, Jada White Mountains 6'  6" Kearsarge 05/14/21
14 Veltri, Christiana White Mountains 6'  6" Kearsarge 05/21/21
15 Reynolds, Gretchen Newfound Regional 6'  0" Inter-Lakes 04/13/21
16 Ulwick, Mikayla Newfound Regional 6'  0" Inter-Lakes 04/13/21
17 Achenbach, Estelle Inter-Lakes 6'  0" Inter-Lakes 04/13/21
18 Zick, Cassandra Newfound Regional 6'  0" Inter-Lakes 04/13/21
Boys Pole Vault
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Swain, Tyler Fall Mountain 10'  6" 2021-05-04 Hanover Home Meet 05/04/21
2 Reynolds, Keegan Campbell 10'  3" Souhegan vs Campbell 04/14/21
3 Poltack, Jacob Kearsarge 9'  6" Kearsarge #4 05/21/21
4 Wright, Micah Fall Mountain 9'  6" @ FM 05/18/21
5 Del Giudice, Will Kearsarge 9'  0" Kearsarge #4 05/21/21
6 Shriver, Bennett Fall Mountain 9'  0" @ FM 05/18/21
7 Zock, August Kearsarge 9'  0" KRHS Meet WMRHS 05/21/21
8 Haddocks, Anthony Gilford 9'  0" Gilford 05/18/21
9 Flynn, Marcus Fall Mountain 9'  0" @ FM 05/18/21
10 Devore, Josh Fall Mountain 8'  6" 8'6" 05/04/21
11 Williamson, Steven Kearsarge 8'  0" KRHS Meet WMRHS 05/21/21
12 Brahan, Christopher Kearsarge 8'  0" KRHS Meet 30 April 2021 04/30/21
13 Walthers, Connor White Mountains 8'  0" KRHS 30 April 2021 04/30/21
14 Arenstam, Nick Gilford 8'  0" Gilford 05/18/21
15 Huckins, Jeffery Newfound Regional 7'  6" Winnisquam 05/23/21
16 Stanchfield, Hunter Kearsarge 7'  0" Kearsarge #4 05/21/21
17 Sanborn, Samuel Newfound Regional 6'  6" Newfound 05/15/21
18 Ciglar, Jon Conant 6'  6" conval 05/19/21
Girls Long Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Houle, Ava Campbell 16'  2" Souhegan FAT 04/14/21
2 Winslow, Emma Belmont 15'  8" Belmont 05/22/21
3 Adamkowski, Nye Woodsville 15'  5" Berlin 05/20/21
4 Hall, Grace Hopkinton 15'  3" Coe Brown 05/22/21
5 Achenbach, Greta Inter-Lakes 15'  0.75" Kingswood 05/18/21
6 Shagena, Abigail Bishop Brady 14'  8.5" Pembroke at Coe-Brown - FAT 05/15/21
7 Watson, Rachel Fall Mountain 14'  8" @ FM 05/18/21
8 DuBois, Sarah Moultonborough 14'  8" Laconia 05/18/21
9 Norwesh, Allie Trinity 14'  7.5" Central 05/11/21
10 Friedman, Abby White Mountains 14'  6.75" Berlin 05/20/21
11 Harris, Sara Inter-Lakes 14'  6.25" Inter-Lakes 04/20/21
12 Bohlmann, Malina Newfound Regional 14'  5.5" Prospect Mountain 05/11/21
13 Bruzgis, Sophia Fall Mountain 14'  4" @ FM 05/18/21
14 McCarthy, Alissa Inter-Lakes 14'  3" Winnisquam 05/08/21
15 Messer, Bristol Kearsarge 14'  0.25" 05/21/21 05/21/21
16 Presti, Charlotte Hopkinton 14'  0" KRHS Meet Bow, Hopkinton and WMRHS 05/14/21
17 Whitcomb, Victoria White Mountains 13'  9.75" KRHS Meet WMRHS 05/21/21
18 Harvey, Katelyn Kearsarge 13'  9" Kearsarge #4 05/21/21
19 Sauers, Delaney Portsmouth Christian 13'  8.5" Oyster River 05/22/21
20 Cochran, Kate Kearsarge 13'  6.5" Kearsarge #4 05/21/21
21 Little, Charlie Somersworth 13'  4.25" Portsmouth Home League Meet #3 05/12/21
22 Bedell, Emerson White Mountains 13'  4" Berlin 05/01/21
23 Brady Markey, Mairead Wilton-Lyndeborough 13'  3" monadnock 04/24/21
24 Boette, Sam Wilton-Lyndeborough 13'  2" Monadnock 04/24/21
25 Webster, Lily Winnisquam 13'  1.5" @ Winnisquam (FAT) 05/22/21
26 McKellar, Laurel Newfound Regional 13'  1" Inter- Lakes 04/13/21
27 Sistachs, Sophia Wilton-Lyndeborough 13'  0.5" monadnock 04/24/21
28 Achenbach, Estelle Inter-Lakes 13'  0" Inter-Lakes 04/13/21
29 Prak, Madelin Kearsarge 12'  11.25" Coe-Brown 05/08/21
30 Richards, Oliva Inter-Lakes 12'  10.5" Belmont 05/22/21
31 Rice, Zahna Stevens 12'  9" 2021-05-04 Hanover Home Meet 05/04/21
32 Riedel, Carla Inter-Lakes 12'  6.75" Belmont 05/01/21
33 Murphy, Brynn Stevens 12'  3" 2021-05-04 Hanover Home Meet 05/04/21
34 Poloian, Maiya Moultonborough 11'  3" Moultonborough 05/11/21
35 Sangster, Hannah Wilton-Lyndeborough 11'  0.5" Conant 05/22/21
Boys Long Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Wang, Shane Concord Christian 20'  8" Timberlane @ Salem 05/19/21
2 Kidane, Berhan Kearsarge 20'  3" KRHS Meet Bow, Hopkinton and WMRHS 05/14/21
3 Vitello, Ethan Conant 20'  2" Conant 05/12/21
4 Cheney, George Portsmouth Christian 20'  0" Prospect Mtn Meet 04/13/21
5 Turgeon, Ethan Somersworth 19'  11"  
6 Davis, JJ Kearsarge 19'  4.75" Kearsarge #4 05/21/21
7 Rines, Logan White Mountains 18'  11.25" Berlin 05/15/21
8 Merrill, Mykyle Inter-Lakes 18'  11" Inter-Lakes 04/20/21
9 Hall, Bryce Belmont 18'  10.5" Belmont 05/22/21
10 Emery, Garrett Woodsville 18'  10.5" Berlin 05/15/21
11 Messenger, Cameron Sunapee 18'  10" Newport 05/17/21
12 Tilton, Mitchell Newmarket 18'  9.5" Sanborn 05/18/21
13 Gentchos, Joshua Bishop Brady 18'  8.5" Pembroke at Coe-Brown - FAT 05/15/21
14 Wilkinson, Eric Newport 18'  6.5" Newport Home 05/03/21
15 Sarkis, Sammy Woodsville 18'  5" Berlin 05/15/21
16 Robichaud, Brandon Belmont 18'  1" Gilford 05/11/21
17 Graves, Asher Franklin 18'  0.5" Laconia 04/13/21
18 Evans, Trent Somersworth 18'  0" SRHS 2021--Epping, Newmarket, Raymond 05/18/21
19 Robinson, Ben Fall Mountain 17'  11" @ FM 04/27/21
20 Stanchfield, Hunter Kearsarge 17'  10.5" Kearsarge #4 05/21/21
21 McHugh, Austin Campbell 17'  10.25" Sanborn and Derryfield @ Campbell 05/21/21
22 Cress, Jacob Belmont 17'  9.75" Belmont 05/22/21
23 Pribbernow, Forest White Mountains 17'  9.5" Berlin 05/01/21
24 Hoffmann, Thomas Hopkinton 17'  9.25" Coe Brown Home Meet 05/08/21
25 Walker, William Kearsarge 17'  8.25" Kearsarge #4 05/21/21
26 Kham, Kody Campbell 17'  7.75" Sanborn and Derryfield @ Campbell 05/21/21
27 Campbell, Levi Concord Christian 17'  7.5" Timberlane @ Salem 05/19/21
28 Kalpakgian, Luke Mount Royal Academy 17'  7" Newport 04/19/21
29 Williams, Josh Mascoma Valley 17'  7" Newport 05/03/21
30 Hogan, Peter Mount Royal Academy 17'  5.5" Stevens 5/10/21 05/10/21
31 Donahue, Aidan Winnisquam 17'  1.5" Moultonboro 05/11/21
32 Stinson, Ethan Inter-Lakes 17'  1.5" Inter-Lakes 04/20/21
33 Kamann, Tristan Inter-Lakes 17'  0.75" Kingswood 05/18/21
34 Felch, Josh Inter-Lakes 16'  11.25" Inter-Lakes 04/20/21
35 Ellsworth, Thomas Hopkinton 16'  9.75" Kearsarge 05/14/21
36 Ducatelli, Aiden Campbell 16'  8" Souhegan vs Campbell 04/14/21
37 Ogley, Jackson Concord Christian 16'  7.75"  
38 Del Giudice, Will Kearsarge 16'  7.25" KRHS Meet Bow, Hopkinton and WMRHS 05/14/21
39 Yap, Alan Bishop Brady 16'  7" Pembroke at Coe-Brown - FAT 05/15/21
40 Robdau, Lucas Winnisquam 16'  5" @ Winnisquam (FAT) 05/08/21
41 Nagle, Jordan Conant 16'  5" Monadnock FNL 05/15/21
42 Adeoya, Samson Trinity 16'  5" Winnacunnet Home Meet 04/24/21
43 French, Cooper Winnisquam 16'  4" @ Winnisquam (FAT) 05/22/21
44 Croteau, Drew Franklin 16'  2.5" Gilford 05/04/21
45 Flores, Devin Winnisquam 16'  1" @ Gilford 05/18/21
46 Fredette, Carter Winnisquam 15'  11" @ Gilford 05/18/21
47 Lavoie, Nathan Winnisquam 15'  5" @ Laconia 05/04/21
48 Ringelstein, Max Moultonborough 15'  5" Berlin 05/08/21
49 Charlton, Joshua Kearsarge 15'  4.75" KRHS Meet Bow, Hopkinton and WMRHS 05/14/21
50 Oakes, John Conant 15'  4" conval 05/19/21
51 Colby, Kaden Conant 14'  10" Conant HS 04/28/21
52 Ledvina, Nathaniel Hillsboro-Deering 14'  9.5" KRHS meet 04/30/21
53 Ducharme, Ephram Wilton-Lyndeborough 14'  9" Monadnock 04/24/21
54 Sistachs, Ruben Wilton-Lyndeborough 14'  8" Conant 04/28/21
55 Dalke, Sam Stevens 14'  5" 2021 April 13 Hanover Home Meet 04/13/21
56 Cloutier, Quinton Kearsarge 14'  4.75" Kearsarge FAT 04/23/21
57 Flinkfelt, Jon Derryfield 14'  4" Central HS 05/11/21
58 Blanchette, Sam Wilton-Lyndeborough 14'  3" Conant 04/28/21
59 Laplante, Evin Stevens 13'  2.75" Stevens 5/10/21 05/10/21
60 Anderson, Mark Winnisquam 12'  9.75" Laconia 04/20/21
61 Harrison, Corey Moultonborough 12'  6" Moultonborough 05/11/21
62 O'Neil , Trent Conant 11'  11" Conant HS 04/14/21
Girls Triple Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Hall, Grace Hopkinton 34'  5.5" KRHS Meet Bow, Hopkinton and WMRHS 05/14/21
2 Harris, Sara Inter-Lakes 33'  6.5" Inter-Lakes 04/20/21
3 Houle, Ava Campbell 33'  4.25" Pelham vs. Campbell, St Thomas, Concord Christian 05/07/21
4 Watson, Rachel Fall Mountain 32'  7.5" @ FM 05/18/21
5 Shagena, Abigail Bishop Brady 32'  7" Pembroke at Coe-Brown - FAT 05/15/21
6 DuBois, Sarah Moultonborough 32'  6" Laconia 05/18/21
7 Achenbach, Greta Inter-Lakes 31'  11.25" Kingswood 05/18/21
8 Bruzgis, Sophia Fall Mountain 31'  10" @ FM (FAT) 05/11/21
9 Edgren, Jada Belmont 31'  10" Laconia 04/13/21
10 Bronkema, Grace Somersworth 31'  2" Exeter Meet #1 04/19/21
11 Gunning-Lavoie, Shayleah Laconia 31'  2" Laconia 05/18/21
12 Adamkowski, Nye Woodsville 31'  0.25" Berlin 05/20/21
13 Malone, Ella Portsmouth Christian 30'  5" Prospect Mtn 04/13/21
14 Achenbach, Estelle Inter-Lakes 30'  5" Kingswood 05/18/21
15 Cronin, Bella White Mountains 30'  0" Berlin 05/15/21
16 Lalmond, Beth Woodsville 29'  7" Berlin 05/20/21
17 Fellows, Taylor Newport 29'  0.5" Newport Home 2 05/03/21
18 Frenkiewich, Ayla Kearsarge 28'  5.75" KRHS Meet 30 April 2021 04/30/21
19 Contaldi, Alex Sunapee 27'  11.25" Newport 05/17/21
20 Fortier, Lilie Fall Mountain 27'  10" @ FM 04/27/21
21 Hoegler, Lily Kearsarge 27'  9" Coe Brown Home Meet 05/08/21
22 Burgess, Julia Somersworth 27'  7" Oyster River 05/08/21
23 Beane, Emily Bishop Brady 26'  2.5" Coe-Brown - FAT 05/22/21
24 Sweet, Abigail Kearsarge 25'  5" KRHS Meet Bow, Hopkinton and WMRHS 05/14/21
Boys Triple Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Wang, Shane Concord Christian 46'  3"  
2 Kidane, Berhan Kearsarge 41'  3" KRHS Meet Bow, Hopkinton and WMRHS 05/14/21
3 Vitello, Ethan Conant 40'  8" Monadnock 04/24/21
4 Edwards, Marius Newport 38'  8.5" Newport HOme 2 05/03/21
5 Robdau, Lucas Winnisquam 38'  7" Moultonboro 05/11/21
6 Morrison, Leighton Winnisquam 38'  5.5" @ Gilford 05/18/21
7 Turgeon, Ethan Somersworth 38'  4.5" SRHS 2021--Epping, Newmarket, Raymond 05/18/21
8 Jewell, Kaden Belmont 38'  4" Belmont 05/22/21
9 Haddocks, Anthony Gilford 38'  0" Gilford 05/18/21
10 Sarkis, Sammy Woodsville 37'  10.5" Berlin 05/15/21
11 Gentchos, Joshua Bishop Brady 37'  6" Coe-Brown - FAT 05/22/21
12 Campbell, Levi Concord Christian 37'  2"  
13 Day, Zach Somersworth 37'  0.5" Sanborn 05/18/21
14 Rines, Logan White Mountains 37'  0.25" Berlin 05/20/21
15 Cress, Jacob Belmont 36'  7" Laconia 04/13/21
16 Felch, Josh Inter-Lakes 36'  6.5" Belmont 05/22/21
17 Nagle, Jordan Conant 36'  5" conval 05/19/21
18 Emery, Garrett Woodsville 36'  4" Berlin 05/15/21
19 Louca, Vincent Hopkinton 36'  0" KRHS Meet 23 April 2021 04/23/21
20 Shephard, Dezmyn Somersworth 36'  0" Oyster River 05/14/21
21 Ashley, Kyle Newport 35'  8.5" Newport Home 2 05/03/21
22 Mortell, Thomas Belmont 35'  6" Belmont 05/08/21
23 French, Cooper Winnisquam 35'  6" @ Winnisquam (FAT) 05/22/21
24 Vendt, Matt Hopkinton 34'  9.25" Coe Brown Home Meet 05/08/21
25 Watts, Daniel Franklin 33'  9.5" Laconia 04/13/21
26 Ledvina, Nathaniel Hillsboro-Deering 31'  7.75" KRHS meet 04/30/21
27 Woods, Owen Franklin 28'  6" Gilford 05/04/21
Girls Shot Put
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Shinnlinger, Opal Mascoma Valley 36'  2" 2021 April 13 Hanover Home Meet 04/13/21
2 Huckins, Paulina Newfound Regional 35'  6" Berlin 05/08/21
3 Gonzalez, Lilianna Newmarket 34'  9" Dover High School 04/20/21
4 Nicholson, Lena Newmarket 31'  3.5" Dover 04/20/21
5 McKellar, Molly Lu Newfound Regional 30'  3" Laconia 05/18/21
6 Wheeler, Erin Kearsarge 30'  2.5" Kearsarge #4 05/21/21
7 Ross, Sydney Laconia 29'  8.5" Laconia 04/20/21
8 Sottak, Molly Belmont 28'  6" Gilford 05/11/21
9 Proper, Sierra Fall Mountain 28'  5" @ FM 05/18/21
10 Magoon, Cheyenne Laconia 28'  2" Laconia 05/18/21
11 LaRose, Evalynn Mount Royal Academy 27'  8" Newport 05/03/21
12 Daniels, Sarah Hopkinton 26'  7" KRHS Meet Bow, Hopkinton and WMRHS 05/14/21
13 Manning, Madeline Fall Mountain 26'  7" @ FM 05/18/21
14 Roberts, Emma Belmont 26'  6" Belmont 05/08/21
15 Bushway, Isabel Fall Mountain 26'  5" @ FM 04/27/21
16 Kenyon, Abby Gilford 26'  3.25" Gilford 05/18/21
17 Bonneau, Jenna Stevens 25'  4.5" Stevens (Claremont) Home Meet 04/26/21
18 Locke, Charlize Prospect Mountain 25'  3.75" Prospect 05/11/21
19 Cunningham, Anya Raymond 24'  5.5" @Trinity 04/20/21
20 Miller, Madison Newport 24'  3.5" Newport Home 04/19/21
21 Dominguez, Samantha Derryfield 23'  6" Campbell 05/21/21
22 Colby, Kaia Conant 23'  4" Conant 04/14/21
23 Bell, Marley Sunapee 22'  9" Hanover 05/04/21
24 Murphy, Sarah Derryfield 21'  9" Campbell 05/21/21
25 Moore, Megan Fall Mountain 21'  8" @ FM 05/18/21
26 Messer, Bristol Kearsarge 21'  7.75" KRHS Meet 30 April 2021 04/30/21
27 Riedel, Carla Inter-Lakes 20'  9" Winnisquam 05/08/21
28 LaBelle, Kylie Kearsarge 20'  8.25" Kearsarge #2 04/30/21
29 Ostergard, Sadie Conant 19'  9" Conant HS 05/12/21
30 Parker, Marguerite Winnisquam 19'  7.75" @ Gilford 05/18/21
31 Pham, Chelsea Derryfield 19'  2.5" Campbell 05/21/21
32 Cotrupi, Helen Moultonborough 18'  3" Mouktonborough 05/11/21
Boys Shot Put
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Bergeron, Joey Bishop Brady 44'  6.5" MV - FAT 04/28/21
2 Somero, Garrett Conant 42'  10.5" Conant Last Chance 05/22/21
3 Blouin, Jacob Newfound Regional 41'  11" Berlin 05/08/21
4 Peirce, Cameron Portsmouth Christian 41'  10" PM (Prospect Mtn) 04/13/21
5 Crawford, Jimmy Mascenic Regional 41'  9" CV 04/19/21
6 Henry, Owen Newfound Regional 41'  6" Inter-Lakes 04/13/21
7 Turner, Gabe Mascenic Regional 40'  2" CV Home Meet: 5/19/21 05/19/21
8 Loader, Ryan Raymond 39'  7" Dover 05/08/21
9 Weston, Luke Monadnock 39'  0" Conant 05/12/21
10 Zimmer, Joe Berlin 38'  9" Berlin 05/20/21
11 Regan, Mal Newport 37'  10" Home Meet #1 04/19/21
12 Miles, Brian Belmont 37'  5" Gilford 05/04/21
13 Hodgdon, Adam Berlin 37'  2" Kennet 05/11/21
14 Edwards, Marius Newport 36'  6" Fall Mountain #1 04/12/21
15 Poltack, Jacob Kearsarge 35'  9" KRHS Meet Bow, Hopkinton and WMRHS 05/14/21
16 Swain, Tyler Fall Mountain 35'  5" @ FM 05/18/21
17 Estevez, Emilio Somersworth 35'  4.25" Mini Elite #3 @ Portsmouth 05/01/21
18 Ashley, Kyle Newport 35'  4" Stevens 5/10/21 05/10/21
19 Philibert, Scott Raymond 35'  0" Winnisquam FAT 05/22/21
20 Milchick, Owen Hopkinton 34'  9" KRHS Meet Bow, Hopkinton and WMRHS 05/14/21
21 Thibault, Paul Trinity 33'  4" Winnacunnet Home Meet 04/24/21
22 Wolterbeek, Karel Conant 32'  11" Conant HS 04/28/21
23 Jutton, Mike Hopkinton 32'  9.5" KRHS Meet 23 April 2021 04/23/21
24 Smith, Trevor Prospect Mountain 32'  8" Prospect 05/11/21
25 Williams, Liam Stevens 32'  6.5" 2021-05-04 Hanover Home Meet 05/04/21
26 Moote, Brady Stevens 32'  3"  
27 Harris, Kiernan Winnisquam 32'  0.25" @ Gilford 05/18/21
28 Fredette, Carter Winnisquam 31'  10" Moultonboro 05/11/21
29 Scola, Gabriel Kearsarge 31'  0.5" Kearsarge #4 05/21/21
30 Clark, Alex Kearsarge 30'  10.5" 05/21/21 05/21/21
31 Donahue, Owen Inter-Lakes 30'  10" Belmont 05/22/21
32 Aldrich, Cole White Mountains 30'  8" Moltonborough 04/17/21
33 Flores, Devin Winnisquam 30'  2" @ Gilford 05/18/21
34 Licata, Noel Winnisquam 29'  10.5" @ Gilford 05/18/21
35 Bailey, Evan Conant 29'  5" Conant Last Chance 05/22/21
36 Adams, connor Moultonborough 29'  2" Laconia 05/18/21
37 Roberts, Caelan Winnisquam 28'  1.5" @ Winnisquam (FAT) 05/08/21
38 Laraway, Paul Winnisquam 27'  10" @ Winnisquam (FAT) 05/22/21
39 Garzia, Gavin Kearsarge 27'  9" Kearsarge #3 05/14/21
40 Stokke, Andrew Moultonborough 27'  3.5" Moultonborough 05/11/21
41 Towle, Egan Inter-Lakes 26'  8.5" Winnisquam 05/08/21
42 Gregory-Dowd, Eamon Conant 25'  7" Monadnock HS 04/24/21
43 Despres, Charlie Inter-Lakes 24'  8" Inter-Lakes 04/13/21
44 Nesbitt, Caleb Inter-Lakes 24'  5" Moultonborough 05/04/21
45 Colby, Kaden Conant 24'  3"  
Girls Discus Throw
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Shinnlinger, Opal Mascoma Valley 120'  5" Fall Mt. 05/18/21
2 Proper, Sierra Fall Mountain 101'  1" @ FM 05/18/21
3 Nicholson, Lena Newmarket 95'  7" Portsmouth 05/12/21
4 Laplume, Isabelle Newfound Regional 91'  5" Laconia 05/18/21
5 Gaisor, Emmy Somersworth 90'  7" Sanborb 05/18/21
6 Fairbank, Bailey Newfound Regional 88'  10" Laconia 05/18/21
7 Wheeler, Erin Kearsarge 87'  2.5" Kearsarge #4 05/21/21
8 Bushway, Isabel Fall Mountain 86'  9" @ FM 05/18/21
9 Carney, Jessie Hopkinton 80'  3" Kearsarge 05/14/21
10 Roberts, Emma Belmont 79'  4" Belmont 05/22/21
11 Murphy, Sarah Derryfield 79'  1.25" Monadnock 04/24/21
12 Kelm, Isis White Mountains 78'  0" Kearsarge 05/21/21
13 Tursky, Julia Stevens 76'  11"  
14 Host, Rebecca Berlin 76'  8" Berlin 05/15/21
15 Shaw, Sierra Laconia 76'  2.75" Laconia 04/13/21
16 Huckins, Paulina Newfound Regional 73'  10" Berlin 05/08/21
17 Colby, Kaia Conant 73'  2" Conant Last Chance 05/22/21
18 Bentley, Abigail Newmarket 72'  8" SRHS 2021--Epping, Newmarket, Raymond 05/18/21
19 Daniels, Sarah Hopkinton 71'  1" Coe-Brown 5/22 05/22/21
20 Kenyon, Abby Gilford 71'  1" Gilford 05/18/21
21 Smith, Emma Moultonborough 70'  8" Berlin 05/08/21
22 Lalmond, Beth Woodsville 70'  7" Berlin 05/01/21
23 Bagley, Gabby Newport 67'  2" Sunapee at Newport 05/17/21
24 Riedel, Carla Inter-Lakes 66'  3" Inter-Lakes 04/20/21
25 Sottak, Molly Belmont 65'  3" Belmont 05/08/21
26 LaBelle, Kylie Kearsarge 63'  4" KRHS Meet 23 April 2021 04/23/21
27 Parker, Marguerite Winnisquam 63'  2" @ Winnisquam (FAT) 05/22/21
28 Nicholson, Elizabeth Newmarket 62'  11" Portsmouth 05/12/21
29 Miller, Madison Newport 62'  9.5" Lebanon at Stevens 05/10/21
30 Lambert, Anneliese Campbell 62'  9.5" Milford FAT 04/24/21
31 Boucher, Joscelyn Inter-Lakes 60'  2" Belmont 05/22/21
32 Bonneau, Jenna Stevens 58'  0"  
33 Dominguez, Samantha Derryfield 56'  6" Campbell 05/21/21
34 LaRose, Evalynn Mount Royal Academy 56'  0" Newport 05/03/21
35 Herbert, Emily Stevens 53'  7" 2021-05-04 Hanover Home Meet 05/04/21
36 Frenkiewich, Kylin Kearsarge 53'  1" KRHS Meet 23 April 2021 04/23/21
37 Pham, Chelsea Derryfield 53'  0" Campbell 05/21/21
38 Murphy, Brynn Stevens 52'  7" 2021 April 13 Hanover Home Meet 04/13/21
39 Vanolmen, Rachel Hillsboro-Deering 50'  11.5" KRHS Meet 30 April 2021 04/30/21
40 Lamont, Eliza Derryfield 48'  5" Central 05/11/21
41 Bliss, Catie Stevens 46'  5"  
Boys Discus Throw
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Bergeron, Joey Bishop Brady 132'  8" Kearsage - FAT 04/23/21
2 Miles, Brian Belmont 125'  3" Belmont 05/22/21
3 Peirce, Cameron Portsmouth Christian 121'  9" Coe-Brown Elite Meet 05/07/21
4 Hodgdon, Adam Berlin 121'  7" Berlin 05/20/21
5 Reagan, Kaleb Prospect Mountain 120'  11" Prospect 05/11/21
6 Edwards, Marius Newport 119'  5" Fall Mountain #1 04/12/21
7 Marshall, Ethan Somersworth 117'  6" Portsmouth 05/12/21
8 Sanschagrin, Trevor Newfound Regional 114'  3" Prospect Mountain 05/11/21
9 Weston, Luke Monadnock 112'  2" Conant Last Chance 05/22/21
10 Somero, Garrett Conant 109'  9" Conant Last Chance 05/22/21
11 Regan, Mal Newport 109'  2" Home Meet #1 04/19/21
12 Dickey, Dylan Laconia 106'  6" Laconia 05/18/21
13 Turner, Gabe Mascenic Regional 105'  8" Conant 05/22/21
14 Zimmer, Joe Berlin 102'  1" Berlin 05/08/21
15 Henry, Owen Newfound Regional 99'  10" Prospect Mountian 05/11/21
16 Blouin, Jacob Newfound Regional 99'  2" Prospect Mountain 05/11/21
17 Ticalu, Calvin Somersworth 97'  4" Cbna mini 05/21/21
18 Pribbernow, Forest White Mountains 97'  4" Berlin 05/08/21
19 Estevez, Emilio Somersworth 95'  5" Sanborn 05/18/21
20 Hobbs, Caleb Mascoma Valley 93'  2"  
21 Pyra, Nick Winnisquam 93'  2" @ Winnisquam (FAT) 05/08/21
22 Munce, Hayden Berlin 91'  8" Berlin 05/08/21
23 Goodwin, Patrick Winnisquam 90'  9"  
24 Tursky, JJ Stevens 90'  5"  
25 Campbell, Levi Concord Christian 27.46m Bow 05/05/21
26 Del Giudice, Will Kearsarge 89'  10.5" KRHS Meet Bow, Hopkinton and WMRHS 05/14/21
27 Poltack, Jacob Kearsarge 88'  4" Coe Brown Home Meet 05/08/21
28 Flores, Devin Winnisquam 85'  0" @ Gilford 05/18/21
29 Donahue, Owen Inter-Lakes 83'  1" Kingswood 05/18/21
30 Moote, Brady Stevens 80'  0.5" Stevens 5/10/21 05/10/21
31 Scola, Gabriel Kearsarge 79'  10.5" Kearsarge #4 05/21/21
32 Harris, Kiernan Winnisquam 78'  8" @ Laconia 05/04/21
33 Lamb, Ethan Kearsarge 78'  7" Kearsarge #3 05/14/21
34 Bailey, Evan Conant 78'  0" conval 05/19/21
35 Fredette, Carter Winnisquam 77'  4" @ Winnisquam (FAT) 05/22/21
36 Stokke, Andrew Moultonborough 75'  2" 4/20/21  
37 Rasbury, Aedan Kearsarge 72'  6" Kearsarge #3 05/14/21
38 Denslow, Michael Hillsboro-Deering 71'  1" John Stark 05/08/21
39 Adams, connor Moultonborough 71'  0" Berlin 05/08/21
40 Dalke, Sam Stevens 68'  0.5" Stevens 5/10/21 05/10/21
41 Woods, Owen Franklin 67'  4" Gilford 05/04/21
42 Campbell, Scott Stevens 67'  1"  
43 Despres, Charlie Inter-Lakes 66'  3" Moultonborough 05/04/21
44 Licata, Noel Winnisquam 66'  2" @ Gilford 05/18/21
45 Colby, Kaden Conant 64'  10"  
46 Roberts, Caelan Winnisquam 60'  1" @ Gilford 05/18/21
47 Towle, Egan Inter-Lakes 57'  10" Moultonborough 05/04/21
48 Gregory-Dowd, Eamon Conant 51'  2"  
49 Anderson, Mark Winnisquam 46'  2" Laconia 05/04/21
50 Nesbitt, Caleb Inter-Lakes 43'  5" Kingswood 05/18/21
Girls Javelin
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Fairbank, Bailey Newfound Regional 106'  7" Newfound 05/15/21
2 Shaw, Sierra Laconia 103'  10" Laconia 05/18/21
3 Allen, Tori Campbell 102'  0" Sanborn and Derryfield @ Campbell 05/21/21
4 Cunningham, Anya Raymond 99'  5" Winnisquam FAT 05/22/21
5 Shagena, Abigail Bishop Brady 98'  6" Kearsage - FAT 04/23/21
6 Miner, Elise Hopkinton 98'  0" Coe Brown 05/08/21
7 Carney, Jessie Hopkinton 96'  7" MV Home Meet 04/28/21
8 Ross, Sydney Laconia 96'  2" Laconia 05/18/21
9 Bushway, Isabel Fall Mountain 95'  1" @ FM  
10 Sherkanowski, sadey Moultonborough 95'  1" Prospect Mt. 04/13/21
11 McDonough, Riley Gilford 90'  0" Interlakes 04/13/21
12 Brady Markey, Mairead Wilton-Lyndeborough 87'  8" Conant 05/22/21
13 Strahan, Lauren Berlin 85'  7" Berlin 05/20/21
14 Roberts, Morgan Newport 85'  3" Sunapee at Newport 05/17/21
15 Wheeler, Erin Kearsarge 85'  0" KRHS Meet Bow, Hopkinton and WMRHS 05/14/21
16 Bouchard, Gianna Berlin 83'  1" Berlin 05/20/21
17 Bronkema, Grace Somersworth 82'  7" Oyster River 05/08/21
18 Kelly, Victoria Franklin 82'  7" Gilford 05/04/21
19 Bentley, Abigail Newmarket 72'  11" Sanborn 05/18/21
20 Varian, Sophia Sunapee 72'  2" Fall Mountain 04/12/21
21 Miller, Madison Newport 72'  0" Newport Home 04/19/21
22 Daniels, Sarah Hopkinton 71'  1" Coe Brown 05/22/21
23 Sottak, Molly Belmont 70'  11" Belmont 05/08/21
24 Kenyon, Abby Gilford 70'  4" GIlford 05/18/21
25 Boucher, Joscelyn Inter-Lakes 70'  2" Kennett 05/11/21
26 Santiago, Gabby Newmarket 60'  8" Dover High School 04/20/21
27 Dominguez, Samantha Derryfield 59'  3" Monadnock 04/24/21
28 Murphy, Sarah Derryfield 58'  1" Campbell 05/21/21
29 Colby, Kaia Conant 54'  6"  
30 Lamarre, Kamryn Inter-Lakes 50'  0" Kennett 05/11/21
31 Webster, Lily Winnisquam 47'  9" @ Winnisquam (FAT) 05/08/21
32 Sangster, Hannah Wilton-Lyndeborough 47'  8" Conval 05/19/21
33 Bennett, Laurel Conant 40'  5" Monadnock HS 04/24/21
34 Bliss, Catie Stevens 40'  5"  
35 Parker, Marguerite Winnisquam 34'  4" @ Winnisquam (FAT) 05/22/21
Boys Javelin
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Pribbernow, Forest White Mountains 149'  6" Berlin 05/20/21
2 Edwards, Marius Newport 148'  10" Newport Home 2 05/03/21
3 Edmonds, Justin Campbell 145'  8" Milford FAT 04/24/21
4 Swain, Tyler Fall Mountain 144'  1" @ FM 05/18/21
5 Loader, Ryan Raymond 143'  10" Dover 05/08/21
6 Flynn, Alexander Fall Mountain 141'  1" @ FM 05/18/21
7 Cress, Jacob Belmont 141'  0" Belmont 05/08/21
8 MacLean, Tyler Newfound Regional 140'  3" Newfound 05/15/21
9 Evans, Trent Somersworth 139'  0" Oyster River, Winnacunnet, Somersworth, PCA 05/08/21
10 Dickey, Dylan Laconia 138'  8" Laconia 05/18/21
11 Haddocks, Anthony Gilford 133'  0" Belmont 05/22/21
12 Cornish, Austin Berlin 129'  9" Berlin 05/20/21
13 Lowell, Bryan Mascoma Valley 129'  0" Fall Mt. 04/27/21
14 Vaillancourt, Landen Mascenic Regional 127'  8" Mascenic 05/07/21
15 Cahill, McHale Sunapee 125'  4" Fall Mountain 05/11/21
16 Hamilton, Chase Newport 124'  10" Newport HOme 2 05/03/21
17 Pyra, Nick Winnisquam 123'  10" @ Winnisquam (FAT) 05/22/21
18 Ranildi, TRey Prospect Mountain 123'  8.5" Prospect 05/11/21
19 Ashley, Kyle Newport 123'  8" Lebanon at Stevens 05/10/21
20 Pauling, Evan Kearsarge 123'  1" Coe Brown Home Meet 05/08/21
21 Bishop, Max Hopkinton 121'  9" Coe Brown 05/22/21
22 Estevez, Emilio Somersworth 117'  5" Mini Elite #3 @ Portsmouth 05/01/21
23 Arenstam, Nick Gilford 116'  2" Belmont 05/22/21
24 Philibert, Scott Raymond 115'  2" Winnisquam FAT 05/22/21
25 Maclean, Brady Newfound Regional 111'  7" Winnisquam 04/27/21
26 Williamson, Steven Kearsarge 111'  0" Kearsarge #4 05/21/21
27 Williams, Liam Stevens 107'  4" Stevens 5/10/21 05/10/21
28 Wadsworth, Clayton Stevens 106'  7"  
29 Poltack, Jacob Kearsarge 106'  0" KRHS Meet Bow, Hopkinton and WMRHS 05/14/21
30 Somero, Garrett Conant 105'  0"  
31 Walker, William Kearsarge 104'  8" KRHS Meet Bow, Hopkinton and WMRHS 05/14/21
32 Urista, Adriano Newport 104'  4" Fall Mountain #1 04/12/21
33 Vitello, Ethan Conant 103'  1" Conant HS 05/12/21
34 Towle, Egan Inter-Lakes 100'  3" Inter-Lakes 04/20/21
35 Ogley, Jackson Concord Christian 99'  11"  
36 Watts, Daniel Franklin 98'  5" Laconia 04/13/21
37 Bergeron, Joey Bishop Brady 96'  4" MV - FAT 04/28/21
38 Donahue, Owen Inter-Lakes 96'  3" Inter-Lakes 04/13/21
39 Lamb, Ethan Kearsarge 92'  11" Kearsarge #3 05/14/21
40 Griffin, Evan Winnisquam 92'  7" Laconia 05/04/21
41 Laraway, Paul Winnisquam 91'  4" @ Winnisquam (FAT) 05/22/21
42 Poikonen, Austin Conant 90'  6" CV Home Meet: 5/19/21 05/19/21
43 Tursky, JJ Stevens 90'  0" 2021 April 13 Hanover Home Meet 04/13/21
44 Menard, Evan Kearsarge 88'  7" KRHS Meet Bow, Hopkinton and WMRHS 05/14/21
45 LaBlanc, Braxton Stevens 88'  2"  
46 Goodwin, Patrick Winnisquam 83'  8" Laconia 05/04/21
47 Adams, connor Moultonborough 82'  0" Laconia 05/18/21
48 Roberts, Caelan Winnisquam 81'  11" @ Gilford 05/18/21
49 Ringelstein, Max Moultonborough 81'  8" 5/4/21  
50 Burke-Smith, Tiarnan Hillsboro-Deering 81'  6" John Stark 05/08/21
51 Harrison, Corey Moultonborough 79'  10" 5/4/21  
52 Fredette, Carter Winnisquam 78'  9" @ Winnisquam (FAT) 05/22/21
53 Harris, Kiernan Winnisquam 76'  1" @ Laconia 05/04/21
54 Bailey, Evan Conant 72'  8" Conant Last Chance 05/22/21
55 Colby, Kaden Conant 71'  7"  
56 DeGregorio, Alexander Derryfield 71'  1" Campbell 05/21/21
57 Brahan, Christopher Kearsarge 68'  10" Kearsarge #3 05/14/21
58 Livingston, Elijah Winnisquam 59'  11" @ Winnisquam (FAT) 05/22/21
59 Nesbitt, Caleb Inter-Lakes 54'  0" Kennett 05/11/21
60 Gregory-Dowd, Eamon Conant 41'  7"