Girls 100m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Stevens, Madeline Nashua South 12.70 South bg 05/01/21
2 Ross, Soraya Nashua South 12.71 North Invite 05/15/21
3 Kunysz, Grace Exeter 12.74 Seacoast Tri Meet 05/22/21
4 Naftali, Taryn Bedford 12.87 Nashua North Invite 05/15/21
5 Mullen, Ayva Concord 12.94 Concord 04/20/21
6 Sellingham , Hannah Alvirne 12.94 Alvirne vs. North 04/24/21
7 Best, Alexis Merrimack 12.97 @Salem 05/15/21
8 Baker-Ollivierra, Lilly Nashua North 12.99 North Invite 05/15/21
9 Lavelle, Sydney Exeter 13.01 Exeter @ Pinkerton 05/15/21
10 Sinclair, Hope Winnacunnet 13.04 Winnacunnet Home 05/22/21
11 Barber, Harriet Manchester Central 13.06 Manchester City Meet 05/22/21
12 Roberts, Eva Pinkerton 13.10 Pinkerton, Alvirne, Trinity @ Londonderry 05/22/21
13 Dubois, Ava Bedford 13.11 15th Annual Nashua North Invitational 05/14/21
14 Dillon, Kailey Merrimack 13.13 Mini Meet #2 @ Souhegan/BG 05/08/21
15 Mckoy-Sophos, Adrienne Alvirne 13.13 @ Londonderry 05/22/21
16 Callahan, Shea Salem 13.25 merrimack @ salem 05/15/21
17 Betournay, Paige Portsmouth 13.29 Mini Elite #3 @ Portsmouth 05/01/21
18 Braswell, Iyana Nashua South 13.29 North FAT Hand time 13.14 Alvirne vs South 05/15/21
19 Moore, Kayleigh Bishop Guertin 13.34 Nashua North 05/19/21
20 Fraser, Ella Exeter 13.36 Exeter Home Meet #2 05/04/21
21 Thibault, Paige Manchester Memorial 13.41 concord/memorial 05/11/21
22 Ricard, Maddie Portsmouth 13.48 Seacoast Tri Meet 05/22/21
23 Hudson, Abby Manchester Central 13.50 Concord vs Manchester Central 05/17/21
24 Cruz, Mia Nashua South 13.50 South-Alverine 042421 04/24/21
25 Hazard, Reilly Pinkerton 13.53 Windham and Goffstown @ Pinkerton 05/18/21
26 Quirk, Caroline Concord 13.54 Concord 04/20/21
27 Adigun, Fareedah Salem 13.54 merrimack @ salem 05/15/21
28 Nkounkou, Grace Dover 13.55 Dover High School 04/20/21
29 Jenkins, Lily Portsmouth 13.56 Oyster River 04/18/21
30 Christian, Hannah Winnacunnet 13.63 Mini Elite #5 @ Oyster River 05/14/21
31 Douglas, Marisa Pinkerton 13.64 Exeter @ Pinkerton 05/15/21
32 Masumbuko, Inesse Manchester Central 13.64 Concord 05/11/21
33 Metzler, Morgen Pinkerton 13.64 Windham and Goffstown @ Pinkerton 05/18/21
34 Ogbunamiri, Sydney Merrimack 13.66 @ Salem 05/15/21
35 Kunysz, Anna Exeter 13.69 Seacoast Tri Meet 05/22/21
36 Poulin, Rachel Exeter 13.70 Exeter vs Pinkerton 05/15/21
37 Prokop, Payton Bedford 13.86 Keene vs Bedford Track Meet 05/18/21
38 Caceres, Malena Concord 13.94 Concord 04/20/21
39 Vance, Mary Merrimack 13.97 Merrimack Select 04/27/21
40 Waszeciak, Sophia Manchester Memorial 14.0 Keene vs Memorial 04/27/21
41 Littlefield, Elle Winnacunnet 14.00 Winnacunnet Home 05/22/21
42 Burr, Emma Keene 14.04 Keene v. Goffstown 05/11/21
Boys 100m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Fleming, Benjamin Pinkerton 11.06 @ Londonderry 05/22/21
2 Smith, Isaac Nashua North 11.14 north 05/20/21
3 Dunning, Connor Nashua North 11.14 BG @ North 05/19/21
4 Provost, Xavier Nashua North 11.24 BG @ North 05/19/21
5 McDonald, Aidan Salem 11.33 Windham @ Salem 04/24/21
6 Harris-Lopez, Curtis Nashua North 11.34 Memorial @ North 04/20/21
7 Santos, Anthony Alvirne 11.40 South-Alverine 042421 04/24/21
8 Russell, Ledger Bedford 11.44 Bedford vs Concord 04/14/21
9 Gettings, Benjamin Bedford 11.44 Bedford vs Concord 04/14/21
10 Schoff, Michael Portsmouth 11.47 Portsmouth Home League Meet #3 05/12/21
11 Kullman, Andrew Londonderry 11.49 Londonderry 05/22/21
12 Santos-Veras, Dalbert Alvirne 11.5  
13 Santos, Arthur Nashua North 11.54 north 05/19/21
14 Tunguru, Jacque Concord 11.54 Concord 05/17/21
15 Caswell, Mark Salem 11.57 Merrimack @ Salem 05/15/21
16 Nada, Ahmed Portsmouth 11.58 Sunday Tri Meet 04/18/21
17 Dane, Ryan Pinkerton 11.58 @ Londonderry 05/22/21
18 Cotnoir, Patrick Pinkerton 11.61 Pinkerton vs Exeter 05/15/21
19 Dimande, Abou Manchester Central 11.62 Concord vs Manchester Central 05/17/21
20 Graves, Aidan Bedford 11.62 Keene vs Bedford Track Meet 05/18/21
21 Dettore, Michael Exeter 11.64 Seacoast Tri Meet 05/22/21
22 Damis, Eden Nashua South 11.64 South-Alvirne 04/24/21
23 Chapman, Trevor Portsmouth 11.69 Seacoast Tri Meet 05/22/21
24 Amaro, Anthony Londonderry 11.81 Londonderry 05/22/21
25 Fay, Colin Alvirne 11.84 South-Alverine 042421 04/24/21
26 O'Connor, William Keene 11.84 Monadnock/Conant/Mascenic 05/14/21
27 Kelley, Aiden Manchester Central 11.85 Concord vs Manchester Central 05/17/21
28 LeBlanc, Alexander Pinkerton 11.88 Pinkerton vs Exeter 05/15/21
29 Ciereszynski, Evan Dover 11.89 Dover vs. Newmarket vs. Timberlane 04/20/21
30 Manfield, Javin Bedford 11.94 Bedford vs Concord 04/14/21
31 Daigle, Owen Spaulding 11.94 Oyster River, Spaulding, Newmarket 04/24/21
32 Schena, Jake Londonderry 11.95 Londonderry 05/22/21
33 Marino, Quinn Concord 12.00 Concord vs Manchester Central 05/17/21
34 Miranda, Daniel Nashua South 12.02  
35 Street, Sam Londonderry 12.06 Londonderry 04/15/21
36 Ramshaw, Colby Londonderry 12.07 Londonderry 04/15/21
37 Torris, Ryan Timberlane 12.09 Dover Tri-Meet 04/20/21
38 Casey, Kevin Spaulding 12.09 Winnacunnet 05/11/21
39 Miller, Courtney Manchester Memorial 12.11  
40 Smith, Maxwell Exeter 12.14 Sunday Tri Meet 04/18/21
41 Snow, Colby Bedford 12.14 Bedford vs Concord 04/14/21
42 Sebastian, AJ Manchester Memorial 12.14 VS Goffstown 04/23/21
43 Devine, Matthew Pinkerton 12.14 @ Londonderry 05/22/21
44 Medina, Xavier Spaulding 12.16 Oyster River 04/24/21
45 Jackson, Taishaun Alvirne 12.16 South-Alverine 042421 04/24/21
46 Preston, Kdin Manchester Central 12.18  
47 Compoh, Joshua Nashua South 12.2 Central - South 04/12/21
48 Ruge, Sebastian Manchester Memorial 12.20 Goffstown, Manchester Memorial 04/23/21
49 Spezzaferri, Jacob Pinkerton 12.21 Salem@Pinkerton 05/08/21
50 Ardizzoni, John Winnacunnet 12.23 Winnacunnet Home Meet 05/11/21
51 Frye, Andrew Nashua North 12.24 Merrimack @ North 04/13/21
52 Mangahas, Amiel Jacob Nashua South 12.25 Central - South 04/12/21
53 Laszewski, Logan Winnacunnet 12.27 ORHS 5/8 05/08/21
54 Jerome, Joshua Manchester Central 12.34 Concord 05/11/21
55 White, Turner Nashua North 12.54 Memorial @ North 04/20/21
Girls 200m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Barber, Harriet Manchester Central 26.40 Manchester City Meet 05/22/21
2 Stevens, Madeline Nashua South 26.44 Londonderry Tri-Meet 05/08/21
3 Ross, Soraya Nashua South 26.45 Londonderry Tri-Meet 05/08/21
4 Best, Alexis Merrimack 26.77 @Salem 05/15/21
5 Kunysz, Grace Exeter 26.83 Mini Meet #6 @ Coe Brown 05/21/21
6 Naftali, Taryn Bedford 27.02 Keene vs. Bedford 05/15/21
7 Lavelle, Sydney Exeter 27.09 Mini Meet #4 @ CB 05/07/21
8 Betournay, Paige Portsmouth 27.09 C-B Mini 05/07/21
9 Fraser, Ella Exeter 27.16 Mini Meet #6 @ Coe Brown 05/21/21
10 Jenkins, Lily Portsmouth 27.21 Seacoast Tri Meet 05/22/21
11 Sinclair, Hope Winnacunnet 27.31 Winnacunnet 05/22/21
12 Dillon, Kailey Merrimack 27.51 Home vs South 05/18/21
13 Lennox, Kaitlyn Winnacunnet 27.53 Mini Elite #5 @ Oyster River 05/14/21
14 Agri, Autumn Exeter 27.56 Mini Elite #5 @ Oyster River 05/14/21
15 Callahan, Shea Salem 27.59 merrimack@salem 05/15/21
16 Baker-Ollivierra, Lilly Nashua North 27.64 BG @ North 05/19/21
17 Lombardi, Mackenzie Portsmouth 27.71 C-B Mini 05/07/21
18 Mckoy-Sophos, Adrienne Alvirne 27.74  
19 Weeks, April Portsmouth 27.77 C-B Mini 05/07/21
20 Tavarez, Rosalinda Nashua North 27.79 North Invite 05/15/21
21 Sawyer, Isabelle Concord 27.80 Oyster River 05/14/21
22 Proulx, Jessica Winnacunnet 27.85 ORHS 05/14/21
23 Christian, Hannah Winnacunnet 27.85 Winnacunnet 05/22/21
24 Roberts, Eva Pinkerton 27.88 Pinkerton, Alvirne, Trinity @ Londonderry 05/22/21
25 Smith, Ashlyn Dover 27.89 Salem 05/12/21
26 Hazard, Reilly Pinkerton 27.97 Goffstown/Windham @ Pinkerton 05/18/21
27 Waters, Erica Londonderry 28.06 Pinkerton, Alvirne, Trinity @ Londonderry 05/22/21
28 Hudson, Abby Manchester Central 28.18 Manchester City Meet 05/22/21
29 Cruz, Mia Nashua South 28.21 North Invite 05/15/21
30 Zhecheva, Nadezhda Nadia Nashua South 28.24 Alvirne South converted 04/24/21
31 Di Vernieri, Isabella Nashua North 28.27 Londonderry 05/08/21
32 Thibault, Paige Manchester Memorial 28.28 Manchester City Meet 2021 05/21/21
33 Baker, Kylie Nashua South 28.29 15th Annual Nashua North Invitational 05/14/21
34 Mullen, Ayva Concord 28.43 Oyster River 04/23/21
35 Nasr, Elaina Pinkerton 28.50 Windham and Goffstown @ Pinkerton 05/18/21
36 Poulin, Rachel Exeter 28.54 Exeter Home Meet #2 05/04/21
37 Adigun, Fareedah Salem 28.67 merrimack @ salem 05/15/21
38 Kunysz, Anna Exeter 28.70 Seacoast Tri Meet 05/22/21
39 Braswell, Iyana Nashua South 28.75 South-BG 050121 04/25/21
40 Moore, Kayleigh Bishop Guertin 28.89 South-BG 050121 04/25/21
41 Littlefield, Elle Winnacunnet 28.92 Oyster River, Winnacunnet, Somersworth, PCA 05/08/21
42 Silveira, Hope Spaulding 28.92 Spaulding Home Meet 05/19/21
43 Caceres, Malena Concord 28.94 Bedford 04/14/21
44 Ostrowski, Emily Nashua South 28.94 15th Annual Nashua North Invitational 05/14/21
45 Quirk, Caroline Concord 29.04 Bedford 04/14/21
46 Anderson, Macie Concord 29.12 Coe-Brown 05/21/21
47 Prock, Marie Keene 29.14  
48 Waszeciak, Sophia Manchester Memorial 29.3 Keene vs Memorial 04/27/21
49 Marks, BriAna Keene 29.30 Keene vs Goffstown 05/11/21
50 Plante, Madeleine Londonderry 29.33 Pinkerton, Alvirne, Trinity @ Londonderry 05/22/21
51 Jenkins, Grace Portsmouth 29.47 Portsmouth 05/12/21
52 Castor, McKenna Keene 29.74  
53 Sutton, Ava Spaulding 30.09 Oyster River, Spaulding, Newmarket 04/24/21
54 Nault, Morgan Manchester Memorial NT  
Boys 200m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Fleming, Benjamin Pinkerton 22.41 @ Pinkerton 05/18/21
2 Dunning, Connor Nashua North 22.44 Memorial @ North 04/20/21
3 Schoff, Michael Portsmouth 23.07 Mini Elite #5 @ Oyster River 05/14/21
4 McDonald, Aidan Salem 23.08 Windham @ Salem 04/24/21
5 Cotnoir, Patrick Pinkerton 23.18 @ Pinkerton 05/18/21
6 Caswell, Mark Salem 23.34 Merrimack @ Salem 05/15/21
7 Dane, Ryan Pinkerton 23.47 @ Pinkerton 05/18/21
8 O'Connor, William Keene 23.63 Keene/Bedford 05/18/21
9 Santos, Arthur Nashua North 23.64 alvirne 05/01/21
10 Tunguru, Jacque Concord 23.65 Coe-Brown 05/21/21
11 Damis, Eden Nashua South 23.86 Merrimack - South 05/18/21
12 Valhouli, Zachary Winnacunnet 23.90  
13 Joyal, Ethan Manchester Central 23.94 Central/Trinity/ Derryfield 05/11/21
14 Dettore, Michael Exeter 23.95 Mini Meet #6 @ Coe Brown 05/21/21
15 D'Entremont, Patrick Winnacunnet 24.01 ORHS 5/8 05/08/21
16 Street, Sam Londonderry 24.07 Londonderry 05/22/21
17 Russell, Ledger Bedford 24.12 Bedford vs. Memorial 05/05/21
18 Casey, Kevin Spaulding 24.16 Oyster River, Spaulding, Newmarket 04/24/21
19 Compoh, Jason Nashua South 24.20 South-Alverine 042421 04/24/21
20 Marino, Quinn Concord 24.22 Coe-Brown 05/21/21
21 Ferullo, Kyle Alvirne 24.25 South-Alverine 042421 04/24/21
22 Kullman, Andrew Londonderry 24.36 Londonderry 05/01/21
23 Muller, Nate Concord 24.37 Coe-Brown 05/07/21
24 Smith, Maxwell Exeter 24.40 Exeter @ Salem 05/01/21
25 Santos-Veras, Dalbert Alvirne 24.4  
26 Dimande, Abou Manchester Central 24.43 Manchester City 05/22/21
27 Burns, Braiden Winnacunnet 24.43 ORHS 5/8 05/08/21
28 Houston, Elynn Winnacunnet 24.51 CB Mini Meet 05/07/21
29 Torris, Ryan Timberlane 24.54 Exeter Dual Meet 05/04/21
30 Nolan, Erik Keene 24.54 Keene vs Memorial 04/27/21
31 Gettings, Benjamin Bedford 24.55 Keene vs Bedford Track Meet 05/18/21
32 Ramshaw, Colby Londonderry 24.56 Londonderry 05/08/21
33 Amaro, Anthony Londonderry 24.70 Londonderry 05/22/21
34 Frye, Andrew Nashua North 24.84 alvirne 05/01/21
35 Daigle, Owen Spaulding 24.84 Spaulding 05/19/21
36 Rockwell, Teddy Winnacunnet 25.00 Winnacunnet Home Meet 04/24/21
37 Fortin, Christian Winnacunnet 25.52 Winnacunnet Home Meet 04/17/21
38 Laszewski, Logan Winnacunnet 25.52 Winnacunnet Home Meet 04/17/21
Girls 400m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Quinlan, Kylee Winnacunnet 58.70 Winnacunnet 05/22/21
2 Lavelle, Sydney Exeter 1:00.77 Exeter @ Pinkerton 05/15/21
3 Smith, Ashlyn Dover 1:01.26 Salem 05/12/21
4 Mazerolle, Olivia Nashua North 1:01.34 BG @ North 05/19/21
5 Rinko, Carly Bedford 1:01.51 Keene vs Bedford Track Meet 05/18/21
6 Jenkins, Lily Portsmouth 1:01.52 Coe Brown 05/21/21
7 Agri, Autumn Exeter 1:01.61 Mini Meet #6 @ Coe Brown 05/21/21
8 Lennox, Kaitlyn Winnacunnet 1:01.78 Winnacunnet 05/22/21
9 Jellow, Grace Pinkerton 1:02.22 Pinkerton, Alvirne, Trinity @ Londonderry 05/22/21
10 Gregory, Meadow Exeter 1:02.29 Mini Meet #6 @ Coe Brown 05/21/21
11 Doherty, Fiona Bishop Guertin 1:02.47 Londonderry  
12 Zhecheva, Nadezhda Nadia Nashua South 1:02.54 Alvirne South converted 04/24/21
13 Lombardi, Mackenzie Portsmouth 1:02.58 Coe-Brown 05/21/21
14 Di Vernieri, Isabella Nashua North 1:02.61 North Invite 05/15/21
15 White, Elizabeth Bishop Guertin 1:02.77 Nashua Invite 05/15/21
16 Ducharme, Samantha Bedford 1:02.91 Keene vs Bedford Track Meet 05/18/21
17 McDonough, Grace Londonderry 1:03.03 North Invite 05/15/21
18 Knab, Clara Exeter 1:03.16 Mini Meet #6 @ Coe Brown 05/21/21
19 Nault, Morgan Manchester Memorial 1:03.18 manchester city meet 05/22/21
20 Hagstrom, Angela Portsmouth 1:03.47 C-B Mini 05/07/21
21 Betournay, Skyler Portsmouth 1:03.72 Portsmouth Home League Meet #1 04/28/21
22 Genest, Lauren Timberlane 1:03.74 Nashua North Invitational 05/15/21
23 Shepard, Hannah Keene 1:04.32 MHS home meet 05/04/21
24 Ofori, Petrina Alvirne 1:04.73 Nashua North Invitational 05/17/21
25 Mckoy-Sophos, Adrienne Alvirne 1:04.81 @ Londonderry 05/22/21
26 Dillon, Kailey Merrimack 1:04.98 @ Souhegan w/BG 04/17/21
27 Alexander, Adele Merrimack 1:05.37 Home vs South 05/18/21
28 Metzler, Morgen Pinkerton 1:05.57 Bishop Guertin @ Pinkerton 04/24/21
29 Lane, Nydia Concord 1:05.71 Oyster River 04/23/21
30 Mercier, Grace Exeter 1:05.82 Exeter Home Meet #2 05/04/21
31 Ripperger, Grace Portsmouth 1:05.95 Mini Elite #2 @ Oyster River 04/23/21
32 Grant, Ainsley Exeter 1:06.07 Seacoast Tri Meet 05/22/21
33 Pulsifer, Kara Bedford 1:06.12 15th Annual Nashua North Invitational 05/14/21
34 Gauthier, Laurel Exeter 1:06.58 Exeter @ Pinkerton 05/15/21
35 McIntyre, Isabel Dover 1:06.67 Coe Brown 05/07/21
36 Bourgeault, Josephine Exeter 1:06.77 Exeter Home Meet #2 05/04/21
37 Boudreau, Paige Alvirne 1:06.84 South-Alverine 042421 04/24/21
38 Therrien, Alexandra Merrimack 1:06.87 Home vs Keene 05/04/21
39 Sayers, Sophia Timberlane 1:07.14 Timberlane @ Salem 05/19/21
40 Tan, Annastina Exeter 1:07.18 Exeter Home Meet #2 05/04/21
41 Beland, Brady Portsmouth 1:07.31 Oyster River 04/23/21
42 Hebert, Ali Keene 1:07.95 Keene vs Manchester Central 04/20/21
43 Craig, Kathryn Manchester Central 1:08.12 Manchester City Meet 2021 05/21/21
44 Christian, Hannah Winnacunnet 1:08.55 Oyster River, Winnacunnet, Somersworth, PCA 05/08/21
45 Krantz, Elliot Manchester Central 1:10.94 Central v. Trinity & Derryfield 05/11/21
Boys 400m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Griffin, Matthew Londonderry 50.15 Londonderry 05/08/21
2 Valhouli, Zachary Winnacunnet 51.18 Winnacunnet 05/22/21
3 Schoff, Michael Portsmouth 51.46 Mini Elite #6 @ Coe-Brown 05/21/21
4 Fletcher, Nate Portsmouth 51.77 Coe-Brown Mini #6 05/21/21
5 Clegg, Sean Londonderry 51.82 Londonderry 05/08/21
6 Casey, Kevin Spaulding 52.05 Coe Brown 05/21/21
7 Roy, Adam Spaulding 52.43 Coe Brown 05/21/21
8 Payeur, Jeremiah Dover 52.67 Spaulding 05/19/21
9 Keefe, Christopher Nashua South 52.68 North Invite 05/15/21
10 Ruge, Sebastian Manchester Memorial 52.72 Nashua North Invite 05/15/21
11 McClure, Ryan Timberlane 53.18 Portsmouth Dual Meet 04/28/21
12 Durand, Josh Spaulding 53.19 Coe Brown 05/21/21
13 Rockwell, Teddy Winnacunnet 53.43 Mini Elite #2 @ Oyster River 04/23/21
14 Santos, Anthony Alvirne 53.57 Londonderry 05/22/21
15 LeBlanc, Alexander Pinkerton 53.64 @ Pinkerton 05/18/21
16 Poulin, Michael Exeter 53.79 Mini Elite #4 @ Coe-Brown 05/07/21
17 Ferullo, Kyle Alvirne 53.80 Londonderry 05/22/21
18 O'Connor, William Keene 54.12 Keene/Bedford 05/18/21
19 Smith, Zackery Pinkerton 54.22 @ Londonderry 05/22/21
20 Saltmarsh, Peyton Winnacunnet 54.26 Winnacunnet 05/22/21
21 Carlo, Eric Nashua South 54.27 Merrimack - South 05/18/21
22 DiMaria, Donovan Dover 54.43 Dover @ Spaulding 05/19/21
23 Bekkering, Seth Bedford 54.54 Bedford vs. Bishop Guertin 05/11/21
24 Allen, Matthew Exeter 54.67 Exeter Meet #1 04/19/21
25 Smith, Maxwell Exeter 54.85 Mini Elite #2 @ Oyster River 04/23/21
26 Knight, Keegan Exeter 54.92 Exeter Home Meet #2 05/04/21
27 Nolan, Erik Keene 54.97 Keene/Memorial 04/27/21
28 Cooper, Cole Winnacunnet 55.11 Winnacunnet Home Meet 05/11/21
29 McGarvey, Shawn Manchester Central 55.11 Manbchester City 05/22/21
30 O'Donnell, Keith Bishop Guertin 55.14 Bedford 05/11/21
31 Delaney, Liam Manchester Central 55.32 Manchester City 05/22/21
32 Grant, Colin Exeter 55.54 Seacoast Tri Meet 05/22/21
33 Dwaraka, Hrishikesh Nashua South 55.81 North Invite 05/15/21
34 Mazejka, Luke Salem 56.21 Salem @ Pinkerton 05/08/21
35 Kraft, Tyler Londonderry 56.59 Merrimack 04/20/21
36 Duffy, Calvin Winnacunnet 56.62 Winnacunnet Home Meet 04/24/21
37 Simone, Gavin Salem 56.82 Salem @ Pinkerton 05/08/21
Girls 800m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Quinlan, Kylee Winnacunnet 2:18.77 Winnacunnet 05/11/21
2 Vailant, Whitney Concord 2:19.50 Mini Elite #5 @ Oyster River 05/14/21
3 Doherty, Fiona Bishop Guertin 2:20.74 Nashua North 05/19/21
4 Braccio, Dantia Nashua North 2:21.44 BG @ North 05/19/21
5 Rinko, Carly Bedford 2:21.77 15th Annual Nashua North Invitational 05/14/21
6 Goulas, Abby Concord 2:22.31 Mini Elite #5 @ Oyster River 05/14/21
7 Shepard, Hannah Keene 2:22.59 Nashua North Invite 05/15/21
8 Lee, Fiona Bedford 2:23.04 Bedford vs. Bishop Guertin 05/11/21
9 Zhecheva, Nadezhda Nadia Nashua South 2:23.08 North Invite 05/15/21
10 McDonough, Grace Londonderry 2:24.47 Londonderry Tri-Meet 05/08/21
11 Nyhan, Molly Concord 2:25.40 Mini Elite #5 @ Oyster River 05/14/21
12 Smith, Ashlyn Dover 2:26.09 Mini Elite #3 @ Portsmouth 05/01/21
13 Mercier, Grace Exeter 2:27.14 Mini Meet @ OR 04/24/21
14 Koutalidis, Charlotte Winnacunnet 2:27.71 Mini Elite #5 @ Oyster River 05/14/21
15 Silva, Contessa Pinkerton 2:28.15 Pinkerton, Alvirne, Trinity @ Londonderry 05/22/21
16 Gregory, Meadow Exeter 2:28.45 Mini Elite #5 @ Oyster River 05/14/21
17 Fitcher, Avery Concord 2:28.6 Oyster River 04/23/21
18 Alexander, Adele Merrimack 2:28.83 @ Salem 05/15/21
19 Pincoske, Alina Concord 2:29.27 Mini Elite #5 @ Oyster River 05/14/21
20 McFarland, Alison Exeter 2:29.38 Exeter Home Meet #2 05/04/21
21 Madden, Anna Exeter 2:30.99 @ Oyster River 04/18/21
22 Ripperger, Grace Portsmouth 2:31.45 C-B Mini 05/07/21
23 Haley, Brianna Dover 2:31.96 Salem 05/12/21
24 McIntyre, Isabel Dover 2:32.03 Mini Elite #3 @ Portsmouth 05/01/21
25 Nault, Morgan Manchester Memorial 2:32.04 Keene vs Memorial 04/27/21
26 Agri, Autumn Exeter 2:32.36 Mini Meet #3 Portsmouth 05/01/21
27 Di Vernieri, Isabella Nashua North 2:32.54 Merrimack @ North 04/13/21
28 Leuven, Kendall Winnacunnet 2:32.79 Winnacunnet 05/22/21
29 Plaza, Emma Pinkerton 2:33.18 Pinkerton, Alvirne, Trinity @ Londonderry 05/22/21
30 Rafferty, Kaylee Winnacunnet 2:33.27 Winnacunnet 05/22/21
31 Chisholm, Emma Bedford 2:33.74 Bedford vs. Memorial 05/05/21
32 Murphy, Caitlin Exeter 2:33.80 Exeter vs Pinkerton 05/15/21
33 Binette, Olivia Winnacunnet 2:33.87 Winnacunnet 05/22/21
34 Poteet, Lily Exeter 2:34.22 Dover High School 04/14/21
35 Coffin , Cali Nashua South 2:34.74 Merrimack South 05/18/21
36 Preble, Mariesa Pinkerton 2:34.98 Exeter @ Pinkerton 05/15/21
37 Breen, Katrina Dover 2:35.67 Coe Brown 05/07/21
38 Houghton, Avery Bedford 2:35.76 Keene vs Bedford Track Meet 05/18/21
39 O'Neil, Kelseigh Bedford 2:35.94 Bedford vs. Bishop Guertin 05/11/21
40 Groulx, Isabelle Pinkerton 2:36.19 Exeter @ Pinkerton 05/15/21
41 Spuler, Margaret Dover 2:37.04 Spaulding Home Meet 05/19/21
42 Bourgeault, Josephine Exeter 2:37.46 Dover High School 04/14/21
43 Harris, Grace Nashua South 2:37.71 Londonderry Tri-Meet 05/08/21
44 Perry, Ashley Bishop Guertin 2:38.03 Souhegan 05/08/21
45 Therrien, Alexandra Merrimack 2:38.39 Mini Meet #2 @ Souhegan/BG 05/08/21
46 Hoy, Reagan Keene 2:39.40 Merrimack 05/04/21
47 Bortz, Alyson Dover 2:39.41 Salem 05/12/21
48 Guardiano, Sofia Keene 2:40.12 Keene vs Manchester Central 04/20/21
49 Boudreau, Paige Alvirne 2:40.24  
50 Lakshminarayanan, Shankari Nashua South 2:40.96 North Invite 05/15/21
51 D'Amelio, Royce Pinkerton 2:41.14 Pinkerton, Alvirne, Trinity @ Londonderry 05/22/21
52 Tabor, Maya Winnacunnet 2:41.76 Winnacunnet 05/22/21
53 Brown, Mia Keene 2:42.17 Keene v. Goffstown 05/11/21
54 Conway, Meghan Nashua South 2:42.84 South BG 05/01/21
55 O'Shaughnessy, Maura Londonderry 2:46.11 Londonderry Tri-Meet 05/08/21
56 Page, Gabby Londonderry 2:47.37 MHS home meet 04/20/21
57 Kraft, Katie Londonderry 2:48.23 Pinkerton, Alvirne, Trinity @ Londonderry 05/22/21
Boys 800m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Griffin, Matthew Londonderry 1:53.35 Londonderry 05/22/21
2 Connelly, Stephen Pinkerton 1:55.14 Pinkerton, Alvirne, Trinity @ Londonderry 05/22/21
3 Kearns, Brayden Concord 1:56.86 Mini Elite #5 @ Oyster River 05/14/21
4 Bragg, Eben Concord 1:58.04 Concord 05/17/21
5 Payeur, Jeremiah Dover 2:00.54 Coe Brown 05/07/21
6 Hilts, Sam Concord 2:00.74 Concord 05/17/21
7 Fischer, Ryan Merrimack 2:00.75 home meet vs Nashua South 05/18/21
8 Kindopp, Torin Keene 2:00.80 Keene/Bedford 05/18/21
9 Allen, Matthew Exeter 2:00.98 Mini Meet #4 @ CB 05/07/21
10 Brennan, Luke Pinkerton 2:01.63 Pinkerton vs Exeter 05/15/21
11 Felo, Josh Merrimack 2:02.00 Merrimack 05/18/21
12 Norris, Nick Portsmouth 2:02.24 Mini Meet #5 at Oyster River 05/14/21
13 Clegg, Sean Londonderry 2:02.58 Londonderry 05/22/21
14 Johnson, Silas Keene 2:03.14 Monadnock/Conant/Mascenic 05/14/21
15 Flanagan, Matthew Bedford 2:03.24 Bedford vs Concord 04/14/21
16 Hills, Jonathan Keene 2:03.94 Monadnock/Conant/Mascenic 05/14/21
17 Charles, Ethan Pinkerton 2:04.03 @ Pinkerton 05/18/21
18 Gamache, Zack Bedford 2:04.61 Keene vs Bedford Track Meet 05/18/21
19 Roy, Adam Spaulding 2:04.77 Coe Brown 05/07/21
20 Gleason, Aiden Concord 2:06.46 Mini Elite #5 @ Oyster River 05/14/21
21 Schoff, Michael Portsmouth 2:06.54 Mini Elite #4 @ Coe-Brown 05/07/21
22 Mahoney, Kasey Bedford 2:06.98 Keene vs Bedford Track Meet 05/18/21
23 Smith, Zackery Pinkerton 2:07.54 @ Pinkerton 05/18/21
24 Galvez, Bryant Alvirne 2:07.6 Alvirne Vs. BG 05/08/21
25 Plante, Will Londonderry 2:07.67 Londonderry 05/22/21
26 Nelligan, Martin Keene 2:08.04 Monadnock/Conant/Mascenic 05/14/21
27 Saltmarsh, Peyton Winnacunnet 2:08.27 Mini Elite #2 @ Oyster River 04/23/21
28 Colby, Ben Manchester Central 2:08.84 Concord v. Central 05/17/21
29 Maddock, Jeffrey Nashua North 2:09.34 BG @ North 05/19/21
30 Drew, Nickolas Nashua North 2:09.44 BG @ North 05/19/21
31 Haley, Jake Portsmouth 2:09.59 Seacoast Tri-Meet @OR 04/18/21
32 Mikulsky, Nathan Exeter 2:09.61 Exeter vs Pinkerton 05/15/21
33 Kraft, Tyler Londonderry 2:09.71 Londonderry 05/22/21
34 Teixeria, Clifford Nashua South 2:09.98 Merrimack - South 05/18/21
35 Reel, James Nashua North 2:10.08 15th Annual Nashua North Invitational 05/14/21
36 Borovicka, Cole Londonderry 2:10.35 Londonderry 05/08/21
37 Cooper, Cole Winnacunnet 2:10.76 Winnacunnet Home Meet 04/24/21
38 Lavallee, Tyler Manchester Memorial 2:10.81 Manchester City Meet 2021 05/21/21
39 Davis, Theo Pinkerton 2:11.30 @ Pinkerton 05/18/21
40 Gleason, Liam Concord 2:11.96 Coe-Brown 05/07/21
41 Marcotte, Nicholas Alvirne 2:12.08 Pinkerton, Alvirne, Trinity @ Londonderry 05/22/21
42 White, Liam Concord 2:12.14 Concord 05/17/21
43 Pimentel, Jasper Winnacunnet 2:12.15 Winnacunnet 05/22/21
44 McMahon, Cameron Pinkerton 2:12.76 @ Pinkerton 05/18/21
45 Hahto, Juho Nashua South 2:13.16 South-BG 050121 04/25/21
46 Davis, Thomas Pinkerton 2:13.36 @ Pinkerton 05/18/21
47 Crane, Jackson Winnacunnet 2:13.72 ORHS 5/8 05/08/21
48 Robert, Matthew Nashua North 2:13.94 alvirne 05/01/21
49 Berman, Benjamin Winnacunnet 2:14.73 Winnacunnet Home Meet 04/17/21
50 Cardinale, Ian Keene 2:14.94 Monadnock/Conant/Mascenic 05/14/21
51 Rzasa, Michael Nashua South 2:15.00 15th Annual Nashua North Invitational 05/14/21
52 Schnyer, Ethan Nashua South 2:16.52 home meet vs Nashua South 05/18/21
53 Michaud, Cooper Pinkerton 2:17.03 Pinkerton vs Exeter 05/15/21
54 Coffie, D'Sean Nashua North 2:18.57 15th Annual Nashua North Invitational 05/14/21
Girls 1,600m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Doherty, Fiona Bishop Guertin 5:10.28 Nashua Invite 05/15/21
2 Alexander, Adele Merrimack 5:13.36 Home vs Londonderry 04/20/21
3 Braccio, Dantia Nashua North 5:15.31 Londonderry 05/08/21
4 Finn, Mary-Kate Bishop Guertin 5:18.80 Bishop Guertin @ Pinkerton 04/24/21
5 Goulas, Abby Concord 5:18.88 Concord 05/21/21
6 Kennedy, Katherine Concord 5:19.98 Coe-Brown 05/07/21
7 Vailant, Whitney Concord 5:20.74 Concord 05/11/21
8 Nyhan, Molly Concord 5:20.88 Coe-Brown 05/07/21
9 Rinko, Carly Bedford 5:21.14 Bedford vs. Bishop Guertin 05/11/21
10 McFarland, Alison Exeter 5:21.93 Mini Meet #6 @ Coe Brown 05/21/21
11 Madden, Anna Exeter 5:22.33 Mini Meet @ OR 04/24/21
12 Zhecheva, Nadezhda Nadia Nashua South 5:22.48 Londonderry Tri-Meet 05/08/21
13 Orcutt, Morgane Concord 5:23.87 Coe-Brown 05/21/21
14 Coffin , Cali Nashua South 5:25.36 Merrimack South 05/18/21
15 Rufo, Ginia Pinkerton 5:30.23 Windham and Goffstown @ Pinkerton 05/18/21
16 Shepard, Hannah Keene 5:30.34 Keene v. Goffstown 05/11/21
17 Groulx, Isabelle Pinkerton 5:30.36 Windham and Goffstown @ Pinkerton 05/18/21
18 Hoy, Reagan Keene 5:34.04 Keene 05/08/21
19 Silva, Contessa Pinkerton 5:34.83 Windham and Goffstown @ Pinkerton 05/18/21
20 Welch, Olivia Pinkerton 5:37.59 Bishop Guertin @ Pinkerton 04/24/21
21 Guardiano, Sofia Keene 5:37.96 North Invite 05/15/21
22 Poteet, Lily Exeter 5:38.01 Mini Elite #4 @ Coe-Brown 05/07/21
23 McIntyre, Isabel Dover 5:38.24 Dover @ Salem 05/12/21
24 Thomas, Lily Salem 5:39.17 Salem @ Pinkerton 05/08/21
25 Mooney, Sophie Bedford 5:40.40 Keene vs Bedford Track Meet 05/18/21
26 Chisholm, Emma Bedford 5:41.14 Bedford vs. Bishop Guertin 05/11/21
27 Watt, Katie Concord 5:41.65 Coe-Brown 05/21/21
28 Alden, Makenna Pinkerton 5:41.71 Windham and Goffstown @ Pinkerton 05/18/21
29 Smith, Ashlyn Dover 5:42.80 Dover High School 04/20/21
30 Haley, Brianna Dover 5:43.04 Spaulding 05/19/21
31 Conway, Meghan Nashua South 5:43.90 South-Alverine 042421 04/24/21
32 Mahoney, Alexis Bedford 5:45.79 Bedford vs. Memorial 05/05/21
33 Pincoske, Alina Concord 5:45.85 Coe-Brown 05/21/21
34 Quinlan, Kylee Winnacunnet 5:46.86 Winnacunnet Home Meet 04/24/21
35 Houghton, Avery Bedford 5:47.25 Nashua North Invite 05/15/21
36 Mahoney, Rachel Bedford 5:48.34 Bedford vs Concord 04/14/21
37 Bortz, Alyson Dover 5:51.84 Dover 05/08/21
38 Murphy, Caitlin Exeter 5:52.72 Exeter Home Meet #2 05/04/21
39 Gitterman, Silan Timberlane 5:53.06 Exeter Dual Meet 05/04/21
40 Binette, Olivia Winnacunnet 5:53.29 Winnacunnet  
41 O'Neil, Kelseigh Bedford 5:55.64 Bedford vs Concord 04/14/21
42 Anderson, Brynna Alvirne 5:56.23 @ Londonderry 05/22/21
43 Sung, Erin Nashua North 5:56.62 Londonderry 05/08/21
44 Manni, Avery Bedford 5:57.17 Nashua North Invite 05/15/21
45 Vikstrom, Alicia Bedford 6:00.24 Bedford vs Concord 04/14/21
46 Koutalidis, Charlotte Winnacunnet 6:03.05  
47 Therrien, Alexandra Merrimack 6:05.83 @ Salem 05/15/21
48 Krantz, Elliot Manchester Central 6:43.25 Manchester City Meet 2021 05/21/21
Boys 1,600m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Bragg, Eben Concord 4:15.61 Coe-Brown 05/07/21
2 Kindopp, Torin Keene 4:17.98 Souhegan 05/08/21
3 Murphy, John Concord 4:23.87 Coe-Brown 05/21/21
4 Connelly, Stephen Pinkerton 4:27.70 Merrimack select meet 04/27/21
5 Kearns, Brayden Concord 4:28.84 Bedford 04/14/21
6 Brennan, Luke Pinkerton 4:29.73 Merrimack select meet 04/27/21
7 Young, Ryan Londonderry 4:29.78 Merrimack 04/20/21
8 Payeur, Jeremiah Dover 4:30.11 Coe Brown 05/21/21
9 Mazejka, Jackson Salem 4:32.00 Salem @ Pinkerton 05/08/21
10 Allen, Matthew Exeter 4:32.40 Mini Meet #6 @ Coe Brown 05/21/21
11 Hooper, Zachary Concord 4:33.29 Coe-Brown 05/21/21
12 Hilts, Sam Concord 4:35.84 Bedford 04/14/21
13 Johnson, Silas Keene 4:36.34 Keene/Bedford 05/18/21
14 Hills, Jonathan Keene 4:36.52 Keene/Bedford 05/18/21
15 Gleason, Aiden Concord 4:36.84 Concord 04/20/21
16 Fischer, Ryan Merrimack 4:40.70 Souhegan 05/08/21
17 Nelligan, Martin Keene 4:41.92 Keene/Bedford 05/18/21
18 Lavallee, Tyler Manchester Memorial 4:42.31 Nashua North Invite 05/15/21
19 Griffin, Matthew Londonderry 4:42.83 Merrimack 04/20/21
20 Downey, Cooper Alvirne 4:44.08 Nashua Invitational 05/15/21
21 Fairhurst, Matthew Timberlane 4:44.60 Nashua North Invittional 05/15/21
22 Norris, Nick Portsmouth 4:44.92 Portsmouth Home Meet #2 05/05/21
23 Egan, Zach Spaulding 4:45.33 Nashua North 05/15/21
24 Hahto, Juho Nashua South 4:48.30 Merrimack - South 05/18/21
25 Gleason, Liam Concord 4:51.04 Bedford 04/14/21
26 Teixeria, Clifford Nashua South 4:51.04 North Invite (1-mile converted) 05/15/21
27 Drew, Nickolas Nashua North 4:51.44 Merrimack @ North 04/13/21
28 McMahon, Cameron Pinkerton 4:52.74 @ Londonderry 05/22/21
29 Charles, Ethan Pinkerton 4:53.36 BG vs Pinkerton 04/24/21
30 Kraft, Tyler Londonderry 4:53.40 Londonderry 04/15/21
31 Davis, Theo Pinkerton 4:53.44 Pinkerton, Alvirne, Trinity @ Londonderry 05/22/21
32 Cardinale, Ian Keene 4:54.28 Keene/Goffstown 05/11/21
33 Bordelon, Jesse Nashua South 4:56.07 Londonderry Tri-Meet 05/08/21
34 Prescott, Armand (AJ) Alvirne 4:57.20 Nashua North Invittaional 05/15/21
35 Rodgers, Clay Winnacunnet 4:57.30 Winnacunnet Home Meet 04/17/21
36 Crawford, John Alvirne 5:00.25 Pinkerton, Alvirne, Trinity @ Londonderry 05/22/21
Girls 3,200m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Alexander, Adele Merrimack 11:09.33 Merr @ Souhegan w/BG 04/17/21
2 Finn, Mary-Kate Bishop Guertin 11:27.99 Nashua Invite 05/15/21
3 Orcutt, Morgane Concord 11:29.25 Mini Elite #5 @ Oyster River 05/14/21
4 McFarland, Alison Exeter 11:31.66 Mini Elite #5 @ Oyster River 05/14/21
5 Kennedy, Katherine Concord 11:36.12 Mini Elite #3 @ Portsmouth 05/01/21
6 Coffin , Cali Nashua South 11:42.27 Londonderry Tri-Meet 05/08/21
7 Madden, Anna Exeter 11:51.21 Mini Meet #3 Portsmouth 05/01/21
8 Groulx, Isabelle Pinkerton 11:51.91 Pinkerton, Alvirne, Trinity @ Londonderry 05/22/21
9 Welch, Olivia Pinkerton 11:55.47 Salem @ Pinkerton 05/08/21
10 Chisholm, Emma Bedford 11:57.75 Nashua North Invite 05/15/21
11 Rufo, Ginia Pinkerton 12:00.85 Exeter @ Pinkerton 05/15/21
12 Moynihan, Madeleine Bishop Guertin 12:05.59 Souhegan 05/08/21
13 Conway, Meghan Nashua South 12:07.19 Londonderry Tri-Meet 05/08/21
14 Poteet, Lily Exeter 12:08.99 Mini Meet #5 OR 05/14/21
15 Silva, Contessa Pinkerton 12:09.59 Exeter @ Pinkerton 05/15/21
16 Opsahl, Amelia Keene 12:15.21 North Invite 05/15/21
17 Watt, Katie Concord 12:16.30 Mini Elite #5 @ Oyster River 05/14/21
18 Guardiano, Sofia Keene 12:18.03 MHS home meet 05/04/21
19 Gitterman, Silan Timberlane 12:19.36 Portsmouth Dual Meet 04/28/21
20 Hoy, Reagan Keene 12:19.36 Keene v. Goffstown 05/11/21
21 Haley, Brianna Dover 12:19.58 Mini Elite #5 @ Oyster River 05/14/21
22 Mahoney, Alexis Bedford 12:19.68 Nashua North Invite 05/15/21
23 Mahoney, Rachel Bedford 12:21.01 Nashua North Invite 05/15/21
24 Karr, Jamie Bedford 12:22.25 Nashua North Invite 05/15/21
25 Alden, Makenna Pinkerton 12:33.05 Salem @ Pinkerton 05/08/21
26 Hayden, Annika Nashua North 12:57.74 Londonderry 05/08/21
27 Koutalidis, Charlotte Winnacunnet 13:01.48 Winnacunnet Home Meet 05/11/21
28 Tabor, Maya Winnacunnet 13:07.77 Winnacunnet Home Meet 05/11/21
29 Bortz, Alyson Dover 13:14.84 Dover 05/08/21
30 Dobens, Caroline Nashua North 13:19.13 Londonderry Tri-Meet 05/08/21
31 McIntyre, Isabel Dover 13:40.12 Dover High School 04/20/21
Boys 3,200m Run
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Bragg, Eben Concord 9:13.75 Mini Elite #5 @ Oyster River 05/14/21
2 Connelly, Stephen Pinkerton 9:33.02 @ Pinkerton 05/18/21
3 Fondakowski, Nathaneal Bishop Guertin 9:40.57 Souhegan mini meet 04/17/21
4 Murphy, John Concord 9:41.88 Mini Elite #5 @ Oyster River 05/14/21
5 Brennan, Luke Pinkerton 9:47.34 @ Londonderry 05/22/21
6 Hills, Jonathan Keene 9:56.14 Keene vs Memorial 04/27/21
7 OKeefe, Sean Bishop Guertin 9:57.54 Souhegan 05/08/21
8 Hooper, Zachary Concord 9:57.73 Mini Elite #5 @ Oyster River 05/14/21
9 Young, Ryan Londonderry 9:59.46 Londonderry 05/22/21
10 Mazejka, Jackson Salem 10:03.91 Dover @ Salem 05/12/21
11 Kindopp, Torin Keene 10:06.94 Keene/Bedford 05/18/21
12 Fortin, Ryan Londonderry 10:11.95 Londonderry 05/08/21
13 Redman, Jacob Bedford 10:20.33 Nashua North Invite 05/15/21
14 Ciesuk, Ryan Concord 10:23.13 Oyster River 05/14/21
15 Crowell, Avery Portsmouth 10:24.97 Mini Meet #5 at Oyster River 05/14/21
16 Charles, Ethan Pinkerton 10:25.31 Salem @ Pinkerton 05/08/21
17 Nelligan, Martin Keene 10:26.35 Souhegan 05/08/21
18 Norris, Nick Portsmouth 10:32.96 Mini Elite #3 @ Portsmouth 05/01/21
19 Girata, Alexander Bishop Guertin 10:33.72 Nashua Invite 05/15/21
20 Teixeria, Clifford Nashua South 10:45.53 Londonderry Tri-Meet 05/08/21
21 Hahto, Juho Nashua South 10:45.62 Londonderry Tri-Meet 05/08/21
22 Fairhurst, Matthew Timberlane 10:47.27 Dover Tri-Meet 04/20/21
23 Egan, Zach Spaulding 10:49.55 Winnacunnet 05/11/21
24 Rivers, Joshua Manchester Memorial 10:53.54 Memorial VS Concord  
25 Bordelon, Jesse Nashua South 11:05.59 home meet vs Nashua South 05/18/21
Relay G 800m - used for 4x800 relay alternative
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Vailant, Whitney Concord 2:19.50 Oyster River 05/14/21
2 Braccio, Dantia Nashua North 2:21.44 BG @ North 05/19/21
3 Rinko, Carly Bedford 2:21.77 Nashua North Invitational 05/15/21
4 Shepard, Hannah Keene 2:22.59 Nashua North Invite 05/15/21
5 Lee, Fiona Bedford 2:23.04 Bedford vs. Bishop Guertin 05/11/21
6 Zhecheva, Nadezhda Nadia Nashua South 2:23.08 North Invite 05/15/21
7 Doherty, Fiona Bishop Guertin 2:23.27 Merrimack 04/27/21
8 Goulas, Abby Concord 2:23.31 Oyster River 05/14/21
9 Nyhan, Molly Concord 2:25.40 Oyster River 05/14/21
10 Smith, Ashlyn Dover 2:26.36 Oyster River 04/23/21
11 Mercier, Grace Exeter 2:27.14 Mini Meet @ OR 04/24/21
12 Finn, Mary-Kate Bishop Guertin 2:27.61 Merrimack 04/27/21
13 Silva, Contessa Pinkerton 2:28.15 @Londonderry 05/22/21
14 Gregory, Meadow Exeter 2:28.45 Mini Meet #5 OR 05/14/21
15 Fitcher, Avery Concord 2:28.6 Oyster River 04/23/21
16 McFarland, Alison Exeter 2:29.38 Exeter Home Meet #2 05/04/21
17 White, Elizabeth Bishop Guertin 2:29.76 Merrimack 04/27/21
18 Madden, Anna Exeter 2:30.99 @ Oyster River 04/18/21
19 Getman, Zoe Portsmouth 2:31.41 Portsmouth 05/12/21
20 Ripperger, Grace Portsmouth 2:31.45 C-B Mini 05/07/21
21 Haley, Brianna Dover 2:31.96 Salem 05/12/21
22 McIntyre, Isabel Dover 2:32.03 Portsmouth 05/01/21
23 Di Vernieri, Isabella Nashua North 2:32.54 Merrimack @ North 04/13/21
24 Hagstrom, Angela Portsmouth 2:32.97 Portsmouth 05/12/21
25 Plaza, Emma Pinkerton 2:33.18 @Londonderry 05/22/21
26 Chisholm, Emma Bedford 2:33.74 Bedford vs. Memorial 05/05/21
27 Coffin , Cali Nashua South 2:34.74 Merrimack South 05/18/21
28 Preble, Mariesa Pinkerton 2:34.98 Exeter @ Pinkerton 05/15/21
29 Breen, Katrina Dover 2:35.67 Coe Brown 05/07/21
30 Houghton, Avery Bedford 2:35.76 Keene vs. Bedford 05/18/21
31 Groulx, Isabelle Pinkerton 2:36.19 Exeter @ Pinkerton 05/15/21
32 Sung, Erin Nashua North 2:36.74 BG @ North 05/19/21
33 Potter-Schwartz, Lilia Portsmouth 2:36.88 Oyster River 05/14/21
34 Martin, Abby Keene 2:37.64 Keene v. Bedford 05/18/21
35 Harris, Grace Nashua South 2:37.71 Londonderry tri meet 05/08/21
36 Ranta, Kelly Keene 2:37.72  
37 Mamos, Faith Pinkerton 2:37.85 Exeter @ Pinkerton 05/15/21
38 Perry, Ashley Bishop Guertin 2:38.44 Pinkerton 04/24/21
39 Hoy, Reagan Keene 2:39.40 Merrimack 05/04/21
40 Hayden, Annika Nashua North 2:40.04 BG @ North 05/19/21
41 Melendez, Emely Nashua South 2:40.77 Merrimack South 05/18/21
42 Moynihan, Madeleine Bishop Guertin 2:40.84 Nashua North 05/19/21
43 Lakshminarayanan, Shankari Nashua South 2:40.96 North Invite 05/15/21
44 D'Amelio, Royce Pinkerton 2:41.14 @Londonderry 05/22/21
45 Vegilante, Andrea Bishop Guertin 2:42.53 Nashua Invite 05/15/21
46 Conway, Meghan Nashua South 2:42.84 South BG 04/24/21
47 Barba, Mia Bishop Guertin 2:45.14 Nashua Invite 05/15/21
48 Stankiewicz, Colleen Manchester Central 2:54.46 Concord v. Central 05/17/21
49 Craig, Kathryn Manchester Central 2:54.98 Keene v. Central 04/20/21
50 Bisson, Emily Manchester Central 2:56.94 Central v. Trinity & Derryfield 05/11/21
51 Krantz, Elliot Manchester Central 2:59.34 Central v. Nashua South 04/13/21
52 Stankiewicz, Grace Manchester Central 3:13.22 Central v. Nashua South 04/13/21
Relay B 800m - used for 4x800 relay alternative
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Griffin, Matthew Londonderry 1:53.35 Londonderry 05/22/21
2 Connelly, Stephen Pinkerton 1:55.14 Londonderry 05/22/21
3 Kearns, Brayden Concord 1:56.86 Oyster River 05/14/21
4 Bragg, Eben Concord 1:58.04 Concord 05/17/21
5 Hilts, Sam Concord 2:00.74 Concord 05/17/21
6 Fischer, Ryan Merrimack 2:00.75 Merrimack 05/18/21
7 Brennan, Luke Pinkerton 2:01.63 Pinkerton vs Exeter 05/15/21
8 Felo, Josh Merrimack 2:02.00 merrimack 05/18/21
9 Norris, Nick Portsmouth 2:02.24 Mini Meet #5 at Oyster River 05/14/21
10 Clegg, Sean Londonderry 2:02.58 Londonderry 05/22/21
11 Flanagan, Matthew Bedford 2:03.24 Bedford vs. Concord 04/14/21
12 Charles, Ethan Pinkerton 2:04.03 Pinkerton 05/18/21
13 Gamache, Zack Bedford 2:04.61 Keene vs. Concord 05/18/21
14 Redman, Jacob Bedford 2:06.42 Keene vs. Bedford 05/18/21
15 Gleason, Aiden Concord 2:06.46 Oyster River 05/14/21
16 Schoff, Michael Portsmouth 2:06.54 Mini Meet #4 05/07/21
17 Mahoney, Kasey Bedford 2:06.98 Keene vs. Bedford 05/18/21
18 Smith, Zackery Pinkerton 2:07.54 Pinkerton 05/18/21
19 Plante, Will Londonderry 2:07.67 Londonderry 05/22/21
20 Colby, Ben Manchester Central 2:08.84 Concord v. Central 05/17/21
21 Maddock, Jeffrey Nashua North 2:09.34 north 05/19/21
22 Drew, Nickolas Nashua North 2:09.44 north 05/19/21
23 Haley, Jake Portsmouth 2:09.59 Seacoast Tri Meet 04/18/21
24 Kraft, Tyler Londonderry 2:09.71 Londonderry 05/22/21
25 Teixeria, Clifford Nashua South 2:09.98 Merrimack-South 05/18/21
26 Reel, James Nashua North 2:10.08 north invite 05/15/21
27 Borovicka, Cole Londonderry 2:10.35 Londonderry 05/08/21
28 Lavallee, Tyler Manchester Memorial 2:10.81 Manchester City Meet 05/22/21
29 Bartus, Daniel Merrimack 2:12.10 Merrimack 05/18/21
30 Defosse, David Merrimack 2:12.96 Merrimack 05/18/21
31 Hahto, Juho Nashua South 2:13.16 South-BG 05/01/21
32 Davis, Thomas Pinkerton 2:13.36 @ Pinkerton 05/18/21
33 Robert, Matthew Nashua North 2:13.94 alvirne 05/01/21
34 Swainbank, Leo Portsmouth 2:14.72 Seacoast Tri Meet 04/18/21
35 Rzasa, Michael Nashua South 2:15.0 North Invite 05/14/21
36 McMahon, Cameron Pinkerton 2:15.29 Salem @ Pinkerton 05/08/21
37 Melendez, Jeremy Nashua South 2:15.63 Central-South 04/12/21
38 Davis, Theo Pinkerton 2:15.88 Merrimack 04/27/21
39 Schnyer, Ethan Nashua South 2:16.52 Merrimack-South 05/18/21
40 Fish, Patrick Bedford 2:16.54 Bedford vs. Concord 04/14/21
41 Michaud, Cooper Pinkerton 2:17.03 Pinkerton vs Exeter 05/15/21
42 Coffie, D'Sean Nashua North 2:18.57 north invitr 05/15/21
43 Huffman, Micah Manchester Central 2:18.68 Manchester City Meet 05/22/21
44 Beauregard, Nathan Merrimack 2:19.35  
45 Rivers, Joshua Manchester Memorial 2:20.73 @West vs. Goffstown 04/27/21
46 Lacroix, Nick Bedford 2:20.74 Bedford vs. Bishop Guertin 05/11/21
47 Telge, Tyler Manchester Memorial 2:21.10 Keene 04/27/21
48 Soucy, Joshua Manchester Memorial 2:27.64 Nashua North 04/20/21
49 Blair, Mathew Manchester Central 2:41.74 Central v. Trinity & Derryfield 05/11/21
50 Tamzarian, Cuzon Manchester Central 2:44.78 Central v. Nashua South 04/13/21
51 Byrde, Caiden Manchester Central 3:03.64 Central v. Trinity & Derryfield 05/11/21
Girls 100m Hurdles
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 McGadden, Sheridan Bedford 15.34 Bedford vs Concord 04/14/21
2 Wheaton, Jordan Pinkerton 15.79 Pinkerton, Alvirne, Trinity @ Londonderry 05/22/21
3 Weeks, April Portsmouth 15.95 Coe-Brown 05/21/21
4 Plante, Emily Salem 16.06  
5 McAleer, Camilla Exeter 16.22 Mini Meet #6 @ Coe Brown  
6 Lavelle, Sydney Exeter 16.39 Mini Meet #6 @ Coe Brown 05/21/21
7 Messer, Kathleen Bishop Guertin 16.79 Nashua Invite 05/15/21
8 Longua, Nikki Londonderry 17.09 North Invite 05/15/21
9 O'Malley, Grace Bishop Guertin 17.32 Nashua Invite 05/15/21
10 O'Dell, Grace Bedford 17.61 15th Annual Nashua North Invitational 05/14/21
11 Tagliaferro, Isabelle Bedford 17.65 15th Annual Nashua North Invitational 05/14/21
12 Koutalidis, Caitlyn Winnacunnet 17.69 Winnacunnet 05/22/21
13 Bussell, Kaitlyn Exeter 17.77 Mini Meet #6 @ Coe Brown 05/21/21
14 Kobylinski, Zosia Portsmouth 17.83 Coe Brown 05/21/21
15 Smith, Jadyn Pinkerton 17.87 Salem @ Pinkerton 05/08/21
16 Cairns, Caroline Bishop Guertin 17.95 Nashua Invite 05/15/21
17 Dillon, Kailey Merrimack 18.52 Home vs Keene 05/04/21
18 Lebrun, Brianna Exeter 18.82 Mini Meet #4 @ CB 05/07/21
19 Leonard, Emma Spaulding 19.00 Winnacunnet 05/11/21
20 Weeks, Caroline Portsmouth 19.15 Portsmouth 05/05/21
21 Castor, McKenna Keene 19.42 Keene v. Bedford 05/18/21
22 Sponenber, Sarah Concord 19.64 Concord 05/17/21
23 Lopez, Kourtney Nashua South 19.69 15th Annual Nashua North Invitational 05/14/21
Boys 110m Hurdles
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 McDonald, Patrick Bedford 15.34 15th Annual Nashua North Invitational 05/14/21
2 D'Entremont, Patrick Winnacunnet 15.36 CB Mini Meet 05/07/21
3 Poulin, Michael Exeter 15.43 Seacoast Tri Meet 05/22/21
4 Foster, Bryce Manchester Memorial 15.91 Manchester City Meet 05/22/21
5 Beck, William Bedford 15.94 Keene vs Bedford Track Meet 05/18/21
6 Ripperger, Ian Portsmouth 16.17 Portsmouth Home League Meet #3 05/12/21
7 Jacques, David Salem 16.34 Dover @ Salem 05/12/21
8 Tobler, Eben Winnacunnet 16.39 Winnacunnet Home Meet 04/24/21
9 Kotee, Dennis Manchester Memorial 16.40 Manchester City Meet 05/22/21
10 O'Mara, Jonas Keene 16.44 Keene/Bedford 05/18/21
11 Chong, Christopher Bedford 16.95 Keene vs Bedford Track Meet 05/18/21
12 Richards, Nick Concord 16.96 Coe-Brown 05/21/21
13 Ramshaw, Colby Londonderry 17.11 Londonderry 05/22/21
14 Olsen, Rory Nashua South 17.31 South-Alverine 042421 04/24/21
15 Kyrousis, Nicholas Portsmouth 17.40 Portsmouth Home League Meet #3 05/12/21
16 Durkin, Seamus Portsmouth 17.42 Portsmouth Home League Meet #2 05/05/21
17 Hanson, Brady Winnacunnet 17.89 Winnacunnet 05/22/21
18 Lovern, Jake Portsmouth 17.93 Portsmouth Home League Meet #1 04/28/21
19 Emadamerho, Kenray Manchester Memorial 18.23 Manchester City Meet 05/22/21
20 Epstein, Samuel Merrimack 18.41 Merrimack 05/04/21
21 Campbell, Evan Portsmouth 18.45 Portsmouth Home League Meet #1 04/28/21
22 Soden, Dylan Bedford 18.87 Keene vs Bedford Track Meet 05/18/21
23 Navarro, Jaydon Londonderry 19.57 Londonderry 05/08/21
Girls 300m Hurdles
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Lavelle, Sydney Exeter 46.14 Mini Elite #5 @ Oyster River 05/14/21
2 Weeks, April Portsmouth 47.20 Mini Elite #5 @ Oyster River 05/14/21
3 Mazerolle, Olivia Nashua North 47.34 North Invite 05/15/21
4 McGadden, Sheridan Bedford 48.34 Bedford vs. Bishop Guertin 05/11/21
5 Messer, Kathleen Bishop Guertin 48.64 Bedford 05/11/21
6 Wheaton, Jordan Pinkerton 49.37 Pinkerton, Alvirne, Trinity @ Londonderry 05/22/21
7 Hagstrom, Angela Portsmouth 49.60 Portsmouth 05/05/21
8 McAleer, Camilla Exeter 49.75 Mini Elite #5 @ Oyster River 05/14/21
9 Mckoy-Sophos, Adrienne Alvirne 50.34 Alvirne vs, North @ Alvirne 05/01/21
10 Kobylinski, Zosia Portsmouth 50.34 Seacoast Tri Meet 05/22/21
11 Tagliaferro, Isabelle Bedford 50.38 Bedford vs. Keene 05/18/21
12 Plante, Emily Salem 50.62 merrimack @salem 05/15/21
13 Koutalidis, Caitlyn Winnacunnet 50.67 Winnacunnet 05/22/21
14 Smith, Jadyn Pinkerton 50.69 Salem @ Pinkerton 05/08/21
15 Cairns, Caroline Bishop Guertin 50.94 Nashua North 05/19/21
16 O'Malley, Grace Bishop Guertin 51.54 Bedford 05/11/21
17 Dillon, Kailey Merrimack 52.14 Home vs Londonderry 04/20/21
18 Ortiz, Myasiah Nashua South 52.30 North Invite 05/15/21
19 O'Dell, Grace Bedford 52.74 Bedford vs Concord 04/14/21
20 Poulin, Rachel Exeter 52.74 Mini Meet #5 OR 05/14/21
21 Metzler, Morgen Pinkerton 52.74 Windham and Goffstown @ Pinkerton 05/18/21
22 Juris, Christina Nashua North 53.33 Londonderry 05/08/21
23 Best, Alexis Merrimack 53.55 Home vs Keene 05/04/21
24 Lebrun, Brianna Exeter 53.55 Seacoast Tri Meet 05/22/21
25 Pataki, Kaitlyn Portsmouth 54.74 Portsmouth 05/12/21
26 Hansen, Lily Keene 55.12 Keene 04/13/21
27 O'Shaughnessy, Madelyn Londonderry 55.69 Pinkerton, Alvirne, Trinity @ Londonderry 05/22/21
28 Sponenber, Sarah Concord 55.94 Concord 05/11/21
29 Weeks, Caroline Portsmouth 56.14 Portsmouth 05/05/21
30 Doherty, Morgan Concord 56.24 Concord 05/11/21
Boys 300m Hurdles
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Poulin, Michael Exeter 40.33 Seacoast Tri Meet 05/22/21
2 Olsen, Rory Nashua South 41.61 North Invite 05/15/21
3 D'Entremont, Patrick Winnacunnet 41.70 Oyster River Mini Meet 5/14 05/14/21
4 Ripperger, Ian Portsmouth 42.31 Mini Meet #5 at Oyster River 05/14/21
5 Foster, Bryce Manchester Memorial 42.56 Nashua North Invite 05/15/21
6 Fletcher, Nate Portsmouth 42.66 Sunday Tri Meet 04/18/21
7 Damis, Eden Nashua South 42.70 Merrimack - South 05/18/21
8 Haley, Jake Portsmouth 42.95 Seacoast Tri Meet 05/22/21
9 O'Mara, Jonas Keene 42.98 Keene/Bedford 05/18/21
10 Beck, William Bedford 43.11 Keene vs. Bedford 05/18/21
11 Chong, Christopher Bedford 43.14 Bedford vs. Bishop Guertin 05/11/21
12 McDonald, Patrick Bedford 43.35 Keene vs. Bedford 05/18/21
13 Campbell, Evan Portsmouth 43.56 Seacoast Tri Meet 05/22/21
14 Richards, Nick Concord 43.94 Concord 05/11/21
15 Epstein, Samuel Merrimack 44.36 Merrimack 05/18/21
16 Duffy, Calvin Winnacunnet 44.50 Oyster River Mini Meet 5/14 05/14/21
17 Tobler, Eben Winnacunnet 44.60 Winnacunnet Home Meet 04/17/21
18 Lovern, Jake Portsmouth 44.84 Portsmouth Home Meet #3 05/12/21
19 Ireland, Iain Exeter 45.03 Exeter vs Pinkerton 05/15/21
20 Lynch, Zach Spaulding 45.12 Spaulding Home Meet 05/19/21
21 Hanson, Brady Winnacunnet 46.50 Winnacunnet 05/22/21
22 Winters, Donovan Dover 46.90 Dover @ Spaulding 05/19/21
23 Truesdell, Dean Keene 47.19 Keene/Bedford 05/18/21
24 Khanna, Ansh Nashua South 47.68 Londonderry - South 05/08/21
25 Anderson, Cyril Manchester Central 47.74 Central/Goffstown 05/04/21
26 Devine, Matthew Pinkerton 48.37 Pinkerton vs Exeter 05/15/21
27 Moore, Jon Merrimack 48.78 Merrimack 04/27/21
28 Keith, Devin Pinkerton 49.06 BG vs Pinkerton 04/24/21
29 Preston-Teixeira, Ethan Nashua North 51.44 Merrimack @ North 04/13/21
30 Sharma, Vibhav Nashua North 52.44 nashua north 04/20/21
Girls 4 x 100m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Exeter A 50.76 Mini Meet #6 @ Coe Brown 05/21/21
2 Nashua South A 50.85 Merrimack South 05/18/21
3 Bedford A 51.24 Bedford vs. Bishop Guertin 05/11/21
4 Portsmouth A 51.49 Coe Brown 05/21/21
5 Nashua North A 51.66 Londonderry 05/08/21
6 Merrimack A 51.68 Home vs South 05/18/21
7 Bishop Guertin A 51.88 Souhegan 05/22/21
8 Winnacunnet A 52.05 Winnacunnet 05/22/21
9 Alvirne A 52.53 @Londonderry 05/22/21
10 Pinkerton A 52.54 Goffstown/Windham @ Pinkerton 05/18/21
11 Manchester Central A 52.94 Manchester City Meet 05/22/21
12 Londonderry A 53.21 NORTH INVITE 05/15/21
13 Concord A 53.23 Coe-Brown 05/21/21
14 Salem A 53.33 Merrimack @ Salem 05/15/21
15 Spaulding A 53.68 Spaulding 05/19/21
16 Keene A 56.14 Keene v. Memorial 04/27/21
17 Dover A 56.68 Spaulding 05/19/21
18 Manchester Memorial A 57.56 concord/memorial 05/11/21
19 Timberlane A 58.88 Timberlane @ Salem 05/19/21
Boys 4 x 100m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Nashua North A 43.78 nashua north 05/15/21
2 Pinkerton A 43.98 @ Pinkerton 05/18/21
3 Portsmouth A 44.65 Coe-Brown Mini #6 05/21/21
4 Exeter A 45.22 45.22 05/21/21
5 Salem A 45.27 Dover @ Salem 05/12/21
6 Bedford A 45.36 Nashua North Invite 05/15/21
7 Londonderry A 45.48 Londonderry 05/08/21
8 Winnacunnet A 45.62 Winnacunnet 05/22/21
9 Keene A 45.97 Keene vs Bedford Track Meet 05/18/21
10 Concord A 46.12 Coe-Brown 05/21/21
11 Spaulding A 46.23 Oyster River 04/24/21
12 Manchester Central A 46.50  
13 Manchester Memorial A 46.63 Manchester City Meet 2021 05/21/21
14 Nashua South A 46.99 North Invite 05/15/21
15 Merrimack A 47.06 merrimack 05/18/21
16 Alvirne A 47.23 Nashua North Invitational 05/15/21
17 Dover A 47.25 Dover @ Salem 05/12/21
18 Timberlane A 49.94 Salem Dual Meet 05/19/21
Girls 4 x 400m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Exeter A 4:07.88 Seacoast Tri Meet 05/22/21
2 Bishop Guertin A 4:11.53 Nashua Invite 05/15/21
3 Nashua North A 4:11.78 Londonderry 05/08/21
4 Nashua South A 4:11.78 North invite 05/08/21
5 Bedford A 4:14.42 Nashua North Invitational 05/15/21
6 Portsmouth A 4:15.10 Oyster River 05/14/21
7 Pinkerton A 4:18.16 @Londonderry 05/22/21
8 Winnacunnet A 4:19.03 Winnacunnet 05/22/21
9 Keene A 4:20.46 Keene v. Bedford 05/18/21
10 Alvirne A 4:21.06 @Londonderry 05/22/21
11 Londonderry A 4:21.13 @Londonderry 05/22/21
12 Salem A 4:22.24 Timberlane @ Salem 05/19/21
13 Concord A 4:23.20 Concord vs Manchester Central 05/17/21
14 Dover A 4:24.37 Dover @ Salem 05/12/21
15 Manchester Central A 4:31.44 Concord v. Central 05/17/21
16 Merrimack A 4:33.20 Mini Meet #2 @ Souhegan/BG 05/08/21
17 Timberlane A 4:45.06 Timberlane @ Salem 05/19/21
Boys 4 x 400m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Concord A 3:31.76 Oyster River 05/14/21
2 Keene A 3:32.44 Monadnock/Conant/Mascenic 05/14/21
3 Winnacunnet A 3:33.19 Winnacunnet Home Meet 05/11/20
4 Nashua North A 3:33.44 north 05/19/21
5 Portsmouth A 3:34.45 Seacoast Tri Meet 05/22/21
6 Spaulding A 3:35.62 Winnacunnet 05/11/21
7 Nashua South A 3:35.77 Londonderry - South 05/08/21
8 Londonderry A 3:35.98 Londonderry 05/22/21
9 Pinkerton A 3:36.35 Pinkerton vs Exeter 05/15/21
10 Exeter A 3:36.82 Mini Meet #5 OR 05/14/21
11 Bedford A 3:39.06 Keene vs Bedford Track Meet 05/18/21
12 Merrimack A 3:40.41 Merrimack 05/18/21
13 Dover A 3:41.11 Dover @ Spaulding 05/19/21
14 Manchester Central A 3:43.69 Manchester City Meet 2021 05/21/21
15 Salem A 3:44.23  
16 Alvirne A 3:47.40 Londonderry 05/22/21
17 Manchester Memorial A 3:48.51 Manchester City Meet 2021 05/21/21
18 Timberlane A 3:54.21 Portsmouth Dual Meet 04/28/21
Girls 4 x 800m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Concord A 9:57.46 Coe-Brown 05/21/21
2 Dover A 10:00.76 Coe Brown 05/21/21
3 Winnacunnet A 10:07  
4 Portsmouth A 10:11.07 Coe-Brown 05/21/21
5 Nashua South A 10:38.61 North Invite 05/15/21
6 Nashua North A 10:40.44 North Invite 05/15/21
Boys 4 x 800m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Concord A 8:06.21 Coe-Brown 05/21/21
2 Keene A 8:13.74 Monadnock/Conant/Mascenic 05/14/21
3 Bedford A 8:25.85 Nashua North Invite 05/15/21
4 Winnacunnet A 8:47.48  
5 Nashua North A 9:00.9  
6 Nashua South A 9:13.23 North Invite 05/15/21
Girls High Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Mazerolle, Olivia Nashua North 5'  8" Merrimack @ North 04/13/21
2 Murrin, Audrey Bishop Guertin 5'  3" Nashua North 05/19/21
3 Micklon, Grace Salem 5'  2" salem vs windham 04/24/21
4 O'Donnell, Molly Alvirne 5'  1" Alvirne vs. South 04/24/21
5 Dillon, Kailey Merrimack 5'  0" @ Nashua North 04/13/21
6 Okorie, Kelechi Nashua North 5'  0" Merrimack @ North 04/13/21
7 Prock, Marie Keene 4'  11" Keene vs Memorial 04/27/21
8 Gaughan, Brigette Salem 4'  10" salem vs windham 04/24/21
9 Pimental, Gabriela Concord 4'  10" Concord 05/17/21
10 MacKeen, Kiersten Timberlane 4'  10" Nashua North Invitational 05/15/21
11 McDonnell, Katelyn Manchester Memorial 4'  10" Manchester City Meet 2021 05/21/21
12 Arpin, Madison Nashua South 4'  10" Londonderry Tri-Meet 05/08/21
13 Wheaton, Jordan Pinkerton 4'  10" Pinkerton, Alvirne, Trinity @ Londonderry 05/22/21
14 Bussell, Kaitlyn Exeter 4'  9" Mini Elite #5 @ Oyster River 05/14/21
15 Hall, Maggie Exeter 4'  9" Exeter Home Meet #2 05/04/21
16 Vance, Mary Merrimack 4'  8" Londonderry @ Merrimack 04/20/21
17 McCarthy, Cherice Nashua North 4'  8" @Alvirne 05/01/21
18 Parker, Allison Spaulding 4'  8" Spaulding @ Salem 04/14/21
19 Gillis, Fiona Bedford 4'  8" Bedford vs. Concord 04/14/21
20 Roberts, Eva Pinkerton 4'  8" Bishop Guertin @ Pinkerton 04/24/21
21 Odom, Lily Bedford 4'  8" Bedford vs. Memorial 05/05/21
22 Zimmerman, Bridget Bedford 4'  8" Bedford vs. Memorial 05/05/21
23 Mooney, Lily Bedford 4'  8" Bedford vs. Memorial 05/05/21
24 Landry, Isabella Londonderry 4'  8" Pinkerton, Alvirne, Trinity @ Londonderry 05/22/21
25 Knab, Clara Exeter 4'  7" Exeter @ Pinkerton 05/15/21
26 Poulin, Rachel Exeter 4'  7" Exeter Meet #1 04/19/21
27 Bartel, Colleen Exeter 4'  7" Exeter Home Meet #2 05/04/21
28 Potter, Sarah Concord 4'  7" Concord vs Gofftown 04/20/21
29 Rose, Alliana Exeter 4'  7" Exeter Home Meet #2 05/04/21
30 Mikelson, Kelley Concord 4'  7" Concord vs Manchester Memorial 05/11/21
31 Lizotte, Alexis Bishop Guertin 4'  7" 15th Annual Nashua North Invitational 05/14/21
32 Smith, Jadyn Pinkerton 4'  6" Salem @ Pinkerton 05/08/21
33 Lombardi, Mackenzie Portsmouth 4'  6" Portsmouth Home League Meet #1 04/28/21
34 Roux, Lexi Manchester Central 4'  2" Manchester City Meet 05/22/21
Boys High Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Kullman, Andrew Londonderry 6'  3" Londonderry 05/22/21
2 Smith, Isaac Nashua North 6'  2" Memorial @ North 04/20/21
3 Pagliarulo, William Bedford 6'  1" Bedford vs. Memorial 05/05/21
4 Lacroix, Adam Bedford 6'  1" Keene vs Bedford Track Meet 05/18/21
5 Brodeur, Nathan Bishop Guertin 6'  0" Pinkerton 04/24/21
6 Sullivan, Jack Nashua North 6'  0" 15th Annual Nashua North Invitational 05/14/21
7 Baybutt, Bradley Keene 6'  0" Keene/Goffstown 05/11/21
8 Jones, Samuel Salem 5'  10" Spaulding @ Salem 04/14/21
9 Foster, Bryce Manchester Memorial 5'  10" Manchester City Meet 2021 05/21/21
10 Taylor, Derek Concord 5'  10" Concord 05/11/21
11 Spezzaferri, Jacob Pinkerton 5'  10" BG vs Pinkerton 04/24/21
12 Stecchi, Jack Winnacunnet 5'  9" Winnacunnet 05/22/21
13 O'Mara, Jonas Keene 5'  8" Keene vs Memorial 04/27/21
14 Shield, Peter Keene 5'  8" Keene vs Memorial 04/27/21
15 Duffy, Calvin Winnacunnet 5'  8" ORHS 5/8 05/08/21
16 Champney, Luke Concord 5'  8"  
17 Burns, Braiden Winnacunnet 5'  6" Winnacunnet Home Meet 04/17/21
18 Galamaga, Daniel Bedford 5'  6" Bedford vs Concord 04/14/21
19 Jabre, Dylan Dover 5'  6" Dover vs Newmarket vs. Timberlane 04/20/21
20 Casey, Kevin Spaulding 5'  6" Oyster River, Spaulding, Newmarket 04/24/21
21 Joyal, Ethan Manchester Central 5'  6" Manchester City 05/22/21
22 Carlo, Eric Nashua South 5'  5" Central - South 04/12/21
23 Perry, Barion Nashua South 5'  5" South-BG 05/01/21
24 Fortin, Christian Winnacunnet 5'  4" Winnacunnet Home Meet 04/17/21
Girls Pole Vault
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Hagymas, Sophie Londonderry 10'  0" Pinkerton, Alvirne, Trinity @ Londonderry 05/22/21
2 Eastwood, Erin Exeter 9'  7" Mini Meet #6 @ Coe Brown 05/21/21
3 McGadden, Tara Bedford 9'  6" Bedford vs. Bishop Guertin 05/11/21
4 Ghirardi, Christine Winnacunnet 9'  1" ORHS 05/14/21
5 Griffin, Ashley Londonderry 9'  0" 15th Annual Nashua North Invitational 05/14/21
6 Barton, Kendall Concord 8'  1" Coe Brown 05/21/21
7 Messer, Kathleen Bishop Guertin 8'  0" Londonderry 04/15/21
8 Vanderslice, Anna Exeter 7'  9" Exeter vs Pinkerton 05/15/21
9 Muller, Katherine Concord 7'  7" Coe-Brown 05/21/21
10 Severance, Jillian Pinkerton 7'  6" Windham and Goffstown @ Pinkerton 05/18/21
11 Malatesta, Maya Bedford 7'  0" Bedford vs. Memorial 05/05/21
12 Watanabe, Hana Salem 7'  0" salem @ pinkerton 05/08/21
13 Hennessy, Maren Portsmouth 7'  0" Portsmouth 05/12/21
14 Fitzgerald, Marline Londonderry 7'  0" Pinkerton, Alvirne, Trinity @ Londonderry 05/22/21
15 McDonnell, Katelyn Manchester Memorial 7'  0" manchester city meet 05/22/21
16 Woods, Lillia Pinkerton 6'  9" Exeter @ Pinkerton 05/15/21
17 O'Neil, Casey Exeter 6'  9" Exeter vs Pinkerton 05/15/21
18 Scaccia, Mia Winnacunnet 6'  7" Winnacunnet 05/22/21
19 Phoenix, Madeline Winnacunnet 6'  7" Winnacunnet 05/22/21
20 Zadravec, Cameron Portsmouth 6'  6" Portsmouth Home League Meet #3 05/12/21
21 Nkounkou, Grace Dover 6'  6" Dover @ Salem 05/12/21
Boys Pole Vault
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Epstein, Samuel Merrimack 13'  0" home meet vs Nashua South 05/18/21
2 Pagliarulo, William Bedford 12'  6" Bedford vs. Bishop Guertin 05/11/21
3 Delage, Kylan Winnacunnet 11'  7" Winnacunnet 05/22/21
4 Muller, Nate Concord 11'  7" Coe-Brown 05/21/21
5 Doughty, Drew Bedford 11'  0" Bedford vs. Bishop Guertin 05/11/21
6 Campbell, Evan Portsmouth 10'  7" Mini Elite #6 @ Coe-Brown 05/21/21
7 Cantwell, Colin Nashua North 10'  6" nashua north 04/13/21
8 Cotnoir, Patrick Pinkerton 10'  6" @ Pinkerton 05/18/21
9 McLaughlin, Cole Portsmouth 9'  1" Seacoast Tri Meet 05/22/21
10 Smith, Maxwell Exeter 9'  0" Exeter vs Pinkerton 05/15/21
11 Pickett, Aedan Nashua North 9'  0" 15th Annual Nashua North Invitational 05/14/21
12 Ciccotelli, Dominic Dover 9'  0" Dover vs Spaulding 05/19/21
13 Tobler, Eben Winnacunnet 8'  6" Winnacunnet Home Meet 04/17/21
14 George, Ajith Merrimack 8'  6" Nashua North 04/13/21
15 Pasqualoni, Charlie Portsmouth 8'  6" Portsmouth Home League Meet #3 05/12/21
16 Chapman, Liam Bishop Guertin 8'  6" Nashua North 05/19/21
17 Sorber, Ben Exeter 8'  0" Exeter Meet #1 04/19/21
18 O'Connor, Patrick Londonderry 8'  0" Londonderry 05/08/21
Girls Long Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Dillon, Kailey Merrimack 17'  3" @Salem 05/15/21
2 Lavelle, Sydney Exeter 17'  2.5" Mini Meet #4 @ CB 05/07/21
3 Jones, Grace Bishop Guertin 16'  11" Londonderry 04/15/21
4 Kunysz, Grace Exeter 16'  10" Mini Meet #6 @ Coe Brown 05/21/21
5 Proulx, Jessica Winnacunnet 16'  6.75" CB Mini 05/07/21
6 O'Donnell, Molly Alvirne 16'  4" Alvirne vs. North @ Alvirne 05/01/21
7 Mullen, Ayva Concord 16'  3" Coe-Brown 05/21/21
8 Sellingham , Hannah Alvirne 16'  3" BG @ Alvirne 05/13/21
9 McGadden, Tara Bedford 16'  2.5" Bedford vs. Bishop Guertin 05/11/21
10 Boyle, Natalie Nashua South 16'  1.25" Merrimack South 05/18/21
11 Parker, Allison Spaulding 16'  1" Spaulding 05/19/21
12 Thibault, Paige Manchester Memorial 16'  0.5" manchester city meet 05/22/21
13 Dooley, Brynn Portsmouth 16'  0" Coe Brown 05/21/21
14 Gregory, Meadow Exeter 15'  11.5" Exeter Home Meet #2 05/04/21
15 Ogbunamiri, Sydney Merrimack 15'  7.5" @ Salem 05/15/21
16 Baker-Ollivierra, Lilly Nashua North 15'  7" Londonderry 05/08/21
17 Farrell, Lilly Merrimack 15'  6.75" @ Salem 05/15/21
18 Douglas, Marisa Pinkerton 15'  6" BG at Pinkerton 04/24/21
19 Nada, Mariam Portsmouth 15'  4" Coe-Brown 05/21/21
20 Silveira, Hope Spaulding 15'  3" Spaulding @ Salem 04/14/21
21 Stevens, Madeline Nashua South 15'  1" South-Alverine 042421 04/24/21
22 Patel, Kendra Bishop Guertin 15'  1"  
23 Bussell, Kaitlyn Exeter 15'  0" Exeter @ Salem 05/01/21
24 Hebert, Ali Keene 14'  10.5" Keene v. Bedford 05/18/21
25 Ostrowski, Emily Nashua South 14'  10.5" Londonderry Tri-Meet 05/08/21
26 Best, Alexis Merrimack 14'  10.25" Merrimack Select 04/27/21
27 Marble, Alexis Alvirne 14'  10" Alvirne vs. North @ Alvirne 05/01/21
28 Fawcett, Amanda Londonderry 14'  7.25" Londonderry Tri-Meet 05/08/21
29 Nasr, Elaina Pinkerton 14'  6" Bishop Guertin @ Pinkerton 04/24/21
30 Waters, Erica Londonderry 14'  5.5" Londonderry Tri-Meet 05/08/21
31 Bartnicki, Lauren Manchester Memorial 14'  5.25" Keene vs Memorial 04/27/21
32 Roux, Lexi Manchester Central 14'  5" Concord 05/11/21
33 Agri, Autumn Exeter 14'  5" Exeter Home Meet #2 05/04/21
34 Naftali, Taryn Bedford 14'  3" Bedford vs. Memorial 05/05/21
35 Sayers, Sophia Timberlane 14'  2" Timberlane @ Salem 05/19/21
36 Castaldy, Carly Exeter 14'  1" Exeter @ Salem 05/01/21
37 Ducharme, Taryn Manchester Central 14'  1" Central/Trinity/Derryfield 05/11/21
38 Vance, Mary Merrimack 14'  0" Merrimack host North 04/13/21
39 Therrien, Alexandra Merrimack 13'  11.5" @ Salem 05/15/21
Boys Long Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Dettore, Michael Exeter 21'  7" Mini Meet #4 @ CB 05/07/21
2 Dane, Ryan Pinkerton 20'  3.5" Windham and Goffstown @ Pinkerton 05/18/21
3 Burns, Braiden Winnacunnet 20'  3" Winnacunnet Home Meet 05/11/21
4 Keefe, Christopher Nashua South 20'  2.25" Londonderry Tri-Meet 05/08/21
5 Smith, Isaac Nashua North 20'  1.75" nashua invite 05/15/21
6 Sullivan, Jack Nashua North 20'  0" alvirne 05/01/21
7 Ramshaw, Colby Londonderry 19'  8" Londonderry 05/08/21
8 Jacques, David Salem 19'  5.75" Salem @ Pinkerton 05/08/21
9 Mikus, Benjamin Manchester Central 19'  4.5" Manchester City 05/22/21
10 Anderson, Cyril Manchester Central 19'  2.25" Manchester City 05/22/21
11 Graves, Aidan Bedford 19'  1.75" 15th Annual Nashua North Invitational 05/14/21
12 Richards, Nick Concord 19'  1" Concord 05/17/21
13 Sipler, Lucas Keene 19'  1" Keene vs Bedford Track Meet 05/18/21
14 Spezzaferri, Jacob Pinkerton 19'  0" Salem @ Pinkerton 05/08/21
15 Pagliarulo, William Bedford 18'  10.5" Keene vs Bedford Track Meet 05/18/21
16 O'Mara, Jonas Keene 18'  10.5" Keene vs Bedford Track Meet 05/18/21
17 Houston, Elynn Winnacunnet 18'  8.5" Winnacunnet Home Meet 05/11/21
18 Miller, Courtney Manchester Memorial 18'  8.5" Manchester City Meet 2021 05/21/21
19 Dimande, Abou Manchester Central 18'  7" Central/Trinity/Derryfield 05/11/21
20 Thompson, Preston Nashua North 18'  6" alvirne 05/01/21
21 Kotee, Dennis Manchester Memorial 18'  6" Manchester City Meet 2021 05/21/21
22 Fay, Colin Alvirne 18'  5.75" Londonderry 05/22/21
23 Ripperger, Ian Portsmouth 18'  5.25" Mini Elite #4 @ Coe-Brown 05/07/21
24 Foster, Bryce Manchester Memorial 18'  5" Keene vs Memorial 04/27/21
25 Gannon, Donovan Londonderry 18'  5" Londonderry 05/08/21
26 Bucknam, Gage Alvirne 18'  4.75" Pinkerton, Alvirne, Trinity @ Londonderry 05/22/21
27 Snow, Colby Bedford 18'  3" Bedford vs. Memorial 05/05/21
28 Shield, Peter Keene 18'  1.75" Keene/Goffsown 05/11/21
29 D'Entremont, Patrick Winnacunnet 18'  1.5" Winnacunnet Home Meet 05/11/21
30 Baybutt, Bradley Keene 18'  1.25" Keene 04/13/21
31 Harrington, Nicholas Pinkerton 18'  0.5" Salem @ Pinkerton 05/08/21
32 Cotnoir, Patrick Pinkerton 17'  8" BG vs Pinkerton 04/24/21
33 Taylor, Derek Concord 17'  8" Concord 05/11/21
34 Lynch, Zach Spaulding 17'  5.5" Winnacunnet 05/11/21
35 Bybee, Henry Winnacunnet 17'  5.5" Winnacunnet Home Meet 05/11/21
36 Payeur, Jeremiah Dover 17'  4" Dover vs. Newmarket vs. Timberlane 04/20/21
37 Kelley, Owen Manchester Central 17'  3" Concord 05/17/21
38 Scamman, Matt Spaulding 16'  11" Spaulding Home Meet 05/19/21
39 Frye, Andrew Nashua North 16'  9.5" Memorial @ North 04/20/21
40 Brunet, Reagan Nashua North 16'  8" Merrimack @ North 04/13/21
Girls Triple Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Agri, Autumn Exeter 36'  7" Seacoast Tri Meet 05/22/21
2 McGadden, Tara Bedford 35'  3" 15th Annual Nashua North Invitational 05/14/21
3 Mullen, Ayva Concord 35'  1" Mini Elite #5 @ Oyster River 05/14/21
4 Boyle, Natalie Nashua South 34'  6.5" Londonderry Tri-Meet 05/08/21
5 Douglas, Marisa Pinkerton 34'  2" Exeter @ Pinkerton 05/15/21
6 Roux, Lexi Manchester Central 33'  10" Manchester City Meet 05/22/21
7 Dillon, Kailey Merrimack 33'  2" @Salem 05/15/21
8 Dooley, Brynn Portsmouth 33'  0.5" Seacoast Tri Meet 05/22/21
9 Farrell, Lilly Merrimack 32'  11" @ Salem 05/15/21
10 Ostrowski, Emily Nashua South 32'  10" Merrimack South 05/18/21
11 Zadravec, Cameron Portsmouth 31'  11" Seacoast Tri Meet 05/22/21
12 Connors, Madison Pinkerton 31'  8" Salem @ Pinkerton 05/08/21
13 Hall, Maggie Exeter 31'  6" Seacoast Tri Meet 05/22/21
14 Murrin, Audrey Bishop Guertin 31'  1" Bishop Guertin @ Pinkerton 04/24/21
15 O'Donnell, Molly Alvirne 31'  1" Nashua North Invitational 05/15/21
16 McDonnell, Katelyn Manchester Memorial 30'  10" manchester city meet 05/22/21
17 Prock, Marie Keene 30'  8.75" Keene v. Goffstown 05/11/21
18 Potter, Sarah Concord 30'  4" Concord vs Gofftown 04/20/21
19 Sellingham , Hannah Alvirne 30'  3" Alvirne vs. North @ Alvirne 05/01/21
20 Patel, Kendra Bishop Guertin 30'  2" Alvirne 05/08/21
21 Kobylinski, Zosia Portsmouth 30'  1" Mini Elite #5 @ Oyster River 05/14/21
22 Lizotte, Alexis Bishop Guertin 30'  0.5" Pinkerton 04/24/21
23 Kendellen, Callie Winnacunnet 30'  0" Winnacunnet 05/11/21
24 Koutalidis, Caitlyn Winnacunnet 29'  5" Winnacunnet Home Meet 04/24/21
25 Osborne, Makayla Nashua South 29'  4.5" Merrimack South 05/18/21
26 Bartel, Colleen Exeter 28'  10" Exeter Home Meet #2 05/04/21
27 Littlefield, Elle Winnacunnet 28'  7.5" Winnacunnet Home Meet 05/11/21
28 Lombardi, Mackenzie Portsmouth 28'  3.5" Portsmouth Home League Meet #1 04/28/21
29 Young, Alexia Spaulding 28'  2" Salem 04/14/21
30 O'Connor, Maggie Timberlane 28'  1.5" Portsmouth Home League Meet #1 04/28/21
31 Johnson, Brooke Pinkerton 28'  1.5" Salem @ Pinkerton 05/08/21
32 Ahearn, Emily Timberlane 27'  9" Exeter Home Meet #2 05/04/21
Boys Triple Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Dettore, Michael Exeter 41'  3.5" Seacoast Tri Meet 05/22/21
2 Taylor, Derek Concord 41'  0" Oyster River 05/14/21
3 Kotee, Dennis Manchester Memorial 40'  5" Manchester City Meet 05/22/21
4 Provost, Xavier Nashua North 40'  0" nashua invite 05/15/21
5 Shield, Peter Keene 40'  0" Keene/Goffstown 05/11/21
6 Sullivan, Jack Nashua North 39'  10.5" nashua invite 05/15/21
7 Brodeur, Nathan Bishop Guertin 38'  10" Bedford 05/11/21
8 Jacques, David Salem 38'  9.5" Exeter @ Salem 05/01/21
9 Kyrousis, Nicholas Portsmouth 38'  7.5" Seacoast Tri Meet 05/22/21
10 Gannon, Donovan Londonderry 38'  6" Londonderry 05/08/21
11 Burns, Braiden Winnacunnet 38'  4" Winnacunnet 05/22/21
12 McGarvey, Shawn Manchester Central 37'  11" Manchester City Meet 2021 05/21/21
13 Simone, Gavin Salem 37'  9.5" Exeter @ Salem 05/01/21
14 Mikus, Benjamin Manchester Central 37'  9" Manchester City 05/22/21
15 Preston-Teixeira, Ethan Nashua North 37'  5.5" BG @ North 05/19/21
16 Fay, Colin Alvirne 37'  2.5" Alvirne 05/08/21
17 Baybutt, Bradley Keene 37'  2" Keene/Bedford 05/18/21
18 Thompson, Preston Nashua North 36'  6" Memorial @ North 04/20/21
19 Matarazzo, Bradley Bishop Guertin 36'  5" Bedford 05/11/21
20 Emadamerho, Kenray Manchester Memorial 36'  5" Manchester City Meet 05/22/21
21 James, Javien Dover 36'  3" Dover @ Spaulding 05/19/21
22 Epstein, Samuel Merrimack 36'  2" Merrimack 05/04/21
23 Miranda, Daniel Nashua South 35'  9.5" Merrimack - South 05/18/21
24 Lovern, Jake Portsmouth 35'  7" Portsmouth Home League Meet #1 04/28/21
25 Waldron, Patrick Pinkerton 35'  5.5" BG vs Pinkerton 04/24/21
26 Hanson, Brady Winnacunnet 35'  3" Winnacunnet 05/22/21
27 Aldrich, Rami Merrimack 35'  3" Merrimack 05/04/21
28 Harrington, Nicholas Pinkerton 35'  1" BG vs Pinkerton 04/24/21
29 Brunet, Reagan Nashua North 34'  0" Memorial @ North 04/20/21
30 Church, Ryan Merrimack 33'  4" Merrimack 04/27/21
Girls Shot Put
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Conrad, Victoria Nashua North 40'  3" Merrimack @ North 04/13/21
2 Colizzi, Bella Salem 33'  9"  
3 Novak, Madelyn Nashua North 33'  9" BG @ North 05/19/21
4 Burgess, Natalie Nashua North 33'  3" North Invite 05/15/21
5 Rzasa, Alyssa Pinkerton 32'  10.5" Exeter @ Pinkerton 05/15/21
6 Kelley, Morgan Winnacunnet 32'  2" Winnacunnet Home Meet 04/17/21
7 Danis, Briana Pinkerton 31'  8.5" Exeter @ Pinkerton 05/15/21
8 Odom, Lily Bedford 31'  8.25" Bedford vs. Bishop Guertin 05/11/21
9 Ahlers, Abigail Salem 31'  5" merrimack @ salem 05/15/21
10 Hernandez, Jaydalis Salem 30'  3.75" Windham @ Salem 04/24/21
11 Beaton, Zakayla Bishop Guertin 29'  9.5" Nashua South 05/01/21
12 Getchell, Mia Merrimack 29'  9" @ Salem 05/15/21
13 Zucowska, Carolyn Merrimack 29'  2" @ Salem 05/15/21
14 Rosa, Alexia Exeter 28'  7.5" Mini Meet #6 @ Coe Brown 05/21/21
15 Parshley, Marissa Bishop Guertin 28'  7" Nashua Invite 05/15/21
16 Adams, Alexis Concord 28'  5" Concord vs Gofftown 04/20/21
17 Stevens, Madeline Nashua South 28'  3" South-BG 050121 04/25/21
18 Boswell, Miranda Keene 27'  10.75" Keene vs Manchester Central 04/20/21
19 Bartlett, Phoebe Londonderry 27'  9" @Londonderry 05/08/21
20 Woods, Lillia Pinkerton 27'  6.5" Pinkerton, Alvirne, Trinity @ Londonderry 05/22/21
21 Mosley, Ruthy Nashua South 27'  5" home meet vs Nashua South 05/18/21
22 Vorster, Samantha Exeter 26'  10.75" Exeter Home Meet #2 05/04/21
23 Matzker, Sage Londonderry 26'  4.5" MHS home meet 04/20/21
24 Ponto, Lauren Londonderry 26'  1" North Invite 05/15/21
25 Roberts, Zoe Jane Keene 25'  7.25" 15th Annual Nashua North Invitational 05/14/21
26 Milotte, Troia Keene 25'  0.5" MHS home meet 05/04/21
Boys Shot Put
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Compoh, Jason Nashua South 48'  10" North Invite 05/15/21
2 Nigro III, George Pinkerton 42'  3.5" Pinkerton vs Exeter 05/15/21
3 Sutton, Chandler Spaulding 41'  10.75" Winnacunnet 05/11/21
4 Palermo, Dylan Portsmouth 41'  8" Portsmouth Home League Meet #1 04/28/21
5 Cronin, Matthew Exeter 41'  0" Exeter vs Pinkerton 05/15/21
6 Laporte, Taylor Manchester Memorial 40'  10" Nashua North Invite 05/15/21
7 Murray, Sam Nashua South 39'  9.5" Londonderry - South 05/08/21
8 Navarro, Jaydon Londonderry 39'  9" Londonderry 05/08/21
9 Powers, Daniel Pinkerton 38'  7" @ Londonderry 05/22/21
10 Washam, Jack Nashua North 38'  2" north 05/19/21
11 Kelley, Aiden Manchester Central 38'  0" Central/Trinity/Derryfield 05/11/21
12 Compoh, Joshua Nashua South 37'  11.5" South-BG 050121 04/25/21
13 Bellemore, Joey Bedford 37'  10.5" Bedford vs. Bishop Guertin 05/11/21
14 Wimmer, Dean Alvirne 37'  4"  
15 Migneault, Jacob Keene 37'  2" Keene/Bedford 05/18/21
16 Gilbert, Jason Salem 36'  6" Dover @ Salem 05/12/21
17 Ackerman, Max Nashua North 36'  1" alvirne 05/01/21
18 Whiting, Spencer Nashua North 35'  3" nashua north 05/15/21
19 Kaufman, Scott Nashua South 35'  0" South-BG 050121 04/25/21
20 Sawyer, Ethan Spaulding 34'  8.25" Exeter Meet #1 04/19/21
21 Junod, Charles Bishop Guertin 34'  4" Nashua North 05/19/21
22 Lamoureux, Jarrett Concord 34'  0" Bedford 04/14/21
23 Whalen, DJ Bishop Guertin 33'  11" Nashua South 05/01/21
24 Carstensen, Warren Timberlane 33'  0" Dover High School 04/20/21
25 Ardizzoni, John Winnacunnet 32'  0" ORHS 5/8 05/08/21
26 Bunaskavich IV, Joseph Pinkerton 31'  5" Merrimack 04/27/21
27 Westfall, Gavin Winnacunnet 29'  8" ORHS 5/8 05/08/21
28 Trombley, Riley Winnacunnet 29'  8" ORHS 5/8 05/08/21
Girls Discus Throw
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Danis, Briana Pinkerton 122'  7" Windham and Goffstown @ Pinkerton 05/18/21
2 Kelley, Morgan Winnacunnet 110'  11" ORHS 05/14/21
3 Vorster, Samantha Exeter 110'  6.5" Mini Meet #5 OR 05/14/21
4 Conrad, Victoria Nashua North 107'  9" Londonderry 05/08/21
5 Burgess, Natalie Nashua North 100'  11" BG @ North 05/19/21
6 McKinley, Paige Alvirne 96'  5" North @ Alvirne  
7 Novak, Madelyn Nashua North 93'  9" BG @ North 05/19/21
8 Ponto, Lauren Londonderry 90'  6" North Invite 05/15/21
9 Zucowska, Carolyn Merrimack 86'  8" Merrimack @ North 04/13/21
10 Franks, Samantha Pinkerton 86'  6" Bishop Guertin @ Pinkerton 04/24/21
11 Adams, Alexis Concord 82'  10" Coe-Brown 05/21/21
12 Bartlett, Phoebe Londonderry 81'  7" Londonderry vs Bishop Guertin 04/15/21
13 Boswell, Miranda Keene 79'  6" Keene 05/08/21
14 Pfitzenmayer, Cassie Concord 78'  8" Coe-Brown 05/07/21
15 Wondal, Lucia Spaulding 78'  6" Winnacunnet Home Meet 05/11/21
16 Milotte, Troia Keene 77'  1" Keene v. Bedford 05/18/21
17 Allen, Elizabeth Londonderry 76'  1" Londonderry vs Bishop Guertin 04/15/21
18 Whitney, Anna Exeter 76'  0"  
19 Odom, Lily Bedford 75'  6" Bedford vs Concord 04/14/21
20 Franks, Kayla Pinkerton 74'  10" Windham and Goffstown @ Pinkerton 05/18/21
21 Beaton, Zakayla Bishop Guertin 72'  1" Londonderry vs Bishop Guertin 04/15/21
22 Aug, Jessica Keene 70'  10" MHS home meet 05/04/21
23 Woods, Isabella Pinkerton 70'  9" Bishop Guertin @ Pinkerton 04/24/21
24 McCullough, Lilliana Manchester Memorial 69'  3" manchester city meet 05/21/21
25 Ducharme, Taryn Manchester Central 69'  2" Concord vs Manchester Central 05/17/21
26 Goyette, Emma Nashua South 65'  9" South-Alverine 042421 04/24/21
27 Bah, abby Manchester Memorial 64'  2" Keene vs Memorial 04/27/21
Boys Discus Throw
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Powers, Daniel Pinkerton 133'  0" @ Londonderry 05/22/21
2 Sutton, Chandler Spaulding 114'  6" Spaulding Home Meet 05/19/21
3 Foulds, Sam Concord 110'  2" Oyster River 05/14/21
4 Carstensen, Warren Timberlane 109'  0" Salem Dual Meet 05/19/21
5 Washam, Jack Nashua North 108'  10" Memorial @ North 04/20/21
6 Bellemore, Joey Bedford 106'  2.5" Bedford vs. Bishop Guertin 05/11/21
7 Kozak, Nikolai Portsmouth 105'  5.5" Seacoast Tri Meet 05/21/22
8 Wimmer, Dean Alvirne 104'  3"  
9 Whiting, Spencer Nashua North 101'  11" north inv 05/15/21
10 McGarvey, Shawn Manchester Central 101'  6" Manchester City 05/22/21
11 Junod, Charles Bishop Guertin 101'  2" Merrimack select meet 04/27/21
12 Brassard, Henry Exeter 101'  0" Exeter vs Pinkerton 05/15/21
13 Laporte, Taylor Manchester Memorial 99'  9" Manchester City Meet 05/21/21
14 Daigle, Owen Spaulding 99'  7" Exeter Meet #1 04/19/21
15 Whalen, DJ Bishop Guertin 99'  5.5" Bedford 05/11/21
16 Smalley, Henry Concord 99'  4" Coe-Brown 05/21/21
17 Wood, Ryan Manchester Memorial 98'  10" Manchester City Meet 05/21/21
18 Gannon, Donovan Londonderry 98'  6" Londonderry 05/08/21
19 Migneault, Jacob Keene 97'  6" Keene/Bedford 05/18/21
20 Lindholm, Zachary Londonderry 97'  2" Londonderry 05/22/21
21 Packowski, Joseph Pinkerton 95'  3" Salem @ Pinkerton 05/08/21
22 Kelley, Aiden Manchester Central 95'  3" Manchester City 05/22/21
23 Alden, Cole Pinkerton 95'  0" @ Pinkerton 05/18/21
24 Jerome, Joshua Manchester Central 95'  0" Concord 05/17/21
25 Kaufman, Scott Nashua South 93'  3" North Invite 05/15/21
26 Roussos, Silvio Spaulding 91'  9.5" Spaulding @ Salem 04/14/21
27 Doughty, Drew Bedford 90'  11" Bedford vs. Bishop Guertin 05/11/21
28 Peate, Matthew Keene 88'  10" Keene/Memorial 04/27/21
29 Palermo, Dylan Portsmouth 86'  11" Portsmouth Home League Meet #3 05/12/21
30 Elfakih, Kareem Merrimack 86'  5" Merrimack 04/27/21
31 Rugg, Desmond Exeter 82'  9" Exeter Meet #1 04/19/21
Girls Javelin
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Novak, Madelyn Nashua North 115'  10" North Invite 05/15/21
2 Mercado, Aliana Nashua North 107'  9" North 04/13/21
3 Franks, Kayla Pinkerton 104'  0" Windham and Goffstown @ Pinkerton 05/18/21
4 Montplaisir, Margaret Portsmouth 101'  6" Seacoast Tri Meet 05/22/21
5 Adams, Alexis Concord 99'  9" Mini Elite #3 @ Portsmouth 05/01/21
6 Franks, Samantha Pinkerton 96'  7" Pinkerton, Alvirne, Trinity @ Londonderry 05/22/21
7 Kelley, Morgan Winnacunnet 93'  6" Winnacunnet 05/11/21
8 Parshley, Marissa Bishop Guertin 93'  1" Nashua Invite 05/15/21
9 Burgess, Natalie Nashua North 91'  9" BG @ North 05/19/21
10 Di Vernieri, Isabella Nashua North 91'  3" Londonderry 05/08/21
11 Poulin, Rachel Exeter 91'  3" Exeter Home Meet #2 05/04/21
12 Dube, Olivia Portsmouth 89'  7" Seacoast Tri Meet 05/22/21
13 Boyle, Natalie Nashua South 84'  6" North Invite 05/15/21
14 Bertrand, Madeline Alvirne 83'  9" Nashua North Invitational 05/15/21
15 Baillargeon, Mia Spaulding 82'  11" Spaulding 05/19/21
16 Hernandez, Jaydalis Salem 82'  9" merrimack @ salem 05/15/21
17 Whitcomb, Adalin Portsmouth 82'  9" Seacoast Tri Meet 05/22/21
18 Lopez, Kourtney Nashua South 82'  3" home meet vs Nashua South 05/18/21
19 Odom, Lily Bedford 81'  7" Bedford vs Concord 04/14/21
20 McKinley, Paige Alvirne 80'  3" Pinkerton, Alvirne, Trinity @ Londonderry 05/22/21
21 Matzker, Sage Londonderry 77'  6" Pinkerton, Alvirne, Trinity @ Londonderry 05/22/21
22 Ruelas-Arceo, Maria Concord 76'  3" Concord vs Gofftown 04/20/21
23 Rzasa, Alyssa Pinkerton 75'  1" Goffstown & Windham @ Pinkerton 05/18/21
24 Weeks, April Portsmouth 74'  5" Mini Elite #2 @ Oyster River 04/23/21
25 Griffin, Ashley Londonderry 74'  2" Pinkerton, Alvirne, Trinity @ Londonderry 05/22/21
26 Barba, Mia Bishop Guertin 74'  0" 15th Annual Nashua North Invitational 05/14/21
27 Goyette, Emma Nashua South 72'  7" North Invite 05/15/21
28 Lawson, Ella Manchester Memorial 72'  4" Keene vs Memorial 04/27/21
29 Roberts, Zoe Jane Keene 71'  7" Nashua North Invite 05/15/21
30 Powers, Cassidy Timberlane 71'  3" Dover High School 04/20/21
31 Fong, Ella Merrimack 70'  2" @ Salem 05/15/21
32 Beaton, Zakayla Bishop Guertin 65'  0" Nashua Invite 05/15/21
33 Ducharme, Taryn Manchester Central 63'  10" Manchester City Meet 05/22/21
34 Dion, Ainsley Spaulding 59'  3" Winnacunnet Home Meet 05/11/21
Boys Javelin
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Haley, Jake Portsmouth 152'  0" Mini Elite #5 @ Oyster River 05/14/21
2 Fletcher, Nate Portsmouth 146'  5" Mini Elite #5 @ Oyster River 05/14/21
3 Cunningham, Lucas Nashua North 145'  6" north invite 05/15/21
4 Mason, Thomas Nashua North 143'  0" norrh invite 05/15/21
5 Sutton, Chandler Spaulding 141'  11" Spaulding 05/19/21
6 Kelley, Aiden Manchester Central 139'  5" Nashua North 05/15/21
7 Carlo, Eric Nashua South 138'  1" Merrimack - South 05/18/21
8 Weir, Thomas Portsmouth 134'  11" Sunday Tri Meet 04/18/21
9 Hodsdon, Andrew Exeter 134'  0" Mini Meet #5 OR 05/14/21
10 McGarvey, Shawn Manchester Central 131'  10" Nashua North 05/11/21
11 Whiting, Spencer Nashua North 130'  8" north 05/19/21
12 Watkins, Alex Concord 128'  1" Bedford vs Concord 04/14/21
13 Wimmer, Dean Alvirne 126'  5" South-Alverine 042421 04/24/21
14 Sadowski, Owen Merrimack 126'  1" Salem 05/15/21
15 Kaufman, Scott Nashua South 125'  4" Central-South 04/12/21
16 Ireland, Iain Exeter 124'  7" Mini Elite #2 @ Oyster River 04/23/21
17 Truesdell, Dean Keene 124'  4" Keene/Central 04/20/21
18 Ripperger, Ian Portsmouth 122'  9" Portsmouth Home League Meet #3 05/12/21
19 Frost, Alexander Winnacunnet 122'  9" Winnacunnet 05/22/21
20 Wood, Ryan Manchester Memorial 121'  3" Nashua North Invite 05/15/21
21 Root, Nick Bishop Guertin 120'  11" Nashua Invite 05/15/21
22 Grudinskas, Alexander Bedford 118'  6" Keene vs Bedford Track Meet 05/18/21
23 Wrede, Mathias Bedford 117'  7" 15th Annual Nashua North Invitational 05/14/21
24 Roy, Adam Spaulding 116'  6" Spaulding Home Meet 05/19/21
25 Kozak, Nikolai Portsmouth 115'  7" Sunday Tri Meet 04/18/21
26 Millisi, James Nashua South 114'  1" North Invite 05/15/21
27 Gagne, Andrew Spaulding 113'  10" Spaulding 05/19/21
28 Jerome, Joshua Manchester Central 112'  1" Concord 05/17/21
29 Gilbert, Jason Salem 112'  0" Dover @ Salem 05/12/21
30 Laporte, Taylor Manchester Memorial 108'  8" Manchester City Meet 05/21/21
31 Libby, Kyle Spaulding 107'  5" Exeter Meet #1 04/19/21
32 Packowski, Joseph Pinkerton 107'  3" @ Pinkerton 05/18/21
33 Powers, Daniel Pinkerton 105'  5" Pinkerton vs Exeter 05/15/21
34 Wilson, Evan Nashua South 104'  11" Londonderry - South 05/08/21
35 Ardizzoni, John Winnacunnet 86'  7" Winnacunnet Home Meet 05/11/21