Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Voinescu, Isabel | Santa Fe Prep | 12.94 | Warrior Track Meet |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bennett, Josh | Sandia Prep | 11.26 | Chile Quad |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howey, Justin | Cottonwood Classical | 4:41.34 | Warrior Track Meet |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lopez, Sophia | Cottonwood Classical | 12:14.74 | Warrior Track Meet |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goodwin, Deshawn | Zuni | 10:23.08 | Los Lunas Invitational | |
2 | Howey, Justin | Cottonwood Classical | 10:24.74 | Warrior Track Meet |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colfax, Hayden | Santa Fe Prep | 16.54 | Warrior Track Meet | |
2 | Duran, Sevilla | Sandia Prep | 16.84 | Chile Quad |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merritt, Maria | Sandia Prep | 50.90 | Chile Quad |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Socorro | A | 52.92 | Los Lunas Invitational | |
2 | Sandia Prep | A | 53.51 | Chile Quad |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandia Prep | A | 44.21 | Chile Quad |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Socorro | A | 1:52.95 | Los Lunas Invitational |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandia Prep | A | 4:25.21 | Chile Quad |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colfax, Hayden | Santa Fe Prep | 5' 0" | Warrior Track Meet | |
2 | Brito-Leinhart, Marisa | Sandia Prep | 4' 10" | Chile Quad | |
3 | Amdor, Ashley | Cottonwood Classical | 4' 10" | Warrior Track Meet |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pyles, Sydney | Sandia Prep | 10' 0" | Chile Quad | |
2 | Chiavetta, Mia | Sandia Prep | 9' 0" | Chile Quad |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Voinescu, Isabel | Santa Fe Prep | 16' 5" | Warrior Track Meet |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bennett, Josh | Sandia Prep | 22' 5.5" | Chile Quad |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colfax, Hayden | Santa Fe Prep | 35' 11.5" | Warrior Track Meet | |
2 | Voinescu, Isabel | Santa Fe Prep | 35' 1" | Warrior Track Meet |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rashap, Ethan | Bosque School | 41' 2.5" | Bernalillo Invite |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ocampo, Marysa | Socorro | 99' 3" | Los Lunas Invitational |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Myers-Heldt, Jakob | Bosque School | 129' 8" | Bernalillo Invite |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andis, Jesse | Crownpoint | 169' 4" | Farmington Early Bird |