Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adigun, Fareedah | Woodbury School | 13 | Londonderry | 05/01/19 |
2 | Wheat, Aida | Josiah Bartlett Elementary | 13.00 | Kennett High School | 05/08/19 |
3 | Mullen, Ayva | Rundlett Middle School | 13.0 | Divisional | 06/01/19 |
4 | Ruston, Lexi | Southside Middle School Track | 13.08 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
5 | MacNeil, Tasha | Great Brook Middle School | 13.10 | JRMS | 05/21/19 |
6 | Baker-Ollivierra, Lilly | Pennichuck Middle School | 13.13 | DIII Championship | 06/02/19 |
7 | Atkins, Kamille | Keene Middle School | 13.14 | JRMS Eight | 05/21/19 |
8 | Thorne, Eliza | Kennett Middle School | 13.28 | Large School Championship | 05/20/19 |
9 | Marra, Julia | Moultonborough Academy ML | 13.33 | 5/14 Gilford ML | |
10 | Guerette, Alyson | Fairgrounds Middle School | 13.37 | Nashua South (Hosted by FMS) | 05/09/19 |
11 | Onyango, Daisy | Hanover Rec Track | 13.37 | Run at Newport meet on 5/14 | |
12 | McCarthy, Alissa | Inter-Lakes Middle Tier | 13.4 | Belmont, NH | 05/21/19 |
13 | Hall, Grace | Hopkinton Middle School | 13.41 | Winnisquam | 05/20/19 |
14 | Gibby, Lillian | Sanborn Regional Middle School | 13.43 | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
15 | Masumbuko, Inesse | McLaughlin Middle School | 13.44 | MVMS 2019 Home Meet #2 | 05/08/19 |
16 | Giordano, Keely | Milford Middle School | 13.50 | Bow | 05/03/19 |
17 | Quirk, Caroline | Rundlett Middle School | 13.5 | Divisional | 06/01/19 |
18 | Booth, Devan | Hillside Middle School | 13.51 | Manchester city meet | 05/31/19 |
19 | Jenkins, Lily | Portsmouth Middle School | 13.53 | Portsmouth | 04/11/19 |
20 | Konstantakos, Sage | Bow Middle School | 13.57 | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
21 | Houle, Ava | Litchfield Middle School | 13.60 | 5/2 Elm St. | |
22 | Tarsa, Juliette | Bow Middle School | 13.63 | Bow | 04/18/19 |
23 | Tetreault, Samantha | Pelham Memorial School | 13.65 | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
24 | Pelletier, Rachel | Bow Middle School | 13.65 | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
25 | Norwesh, Allie | Rundlett Middle School | 13.81 | Divisional | 06/01/19 |
26 | Nassy, Annalise | Milford Middle School | 13.84 | Hollis-Brookline Middle School | 05/01/19 |
27 | McBride, Maureen | Hanover Rec Track | 13.90 | CVL Championship 2019 | 06/01/19 |
28 | Bussell, Katie | CMS | 13.97 | Portsmouth High School | 05/23/19 |
29 | Young, Hannah | Marlborough School | 14.00 | JRMS Eight | 05/21/19 |
30 | Abrams, Shannon | Kennett Middle School | 14.09 | Large School Championship | 05/20/19 |
31 | Burrus, Anna | Hampton Academy | 14.21 | 4th place Seacoast League Championship meet | 05/29/19 |
32 | Poulin, Rachel | CMS | 14.25 | Exeter High School | 05/29/19 |
33 | Young- Baker, Arianna | White Mountains Regional | 14.31 | 2019 Middle School Small School Championship | 05/21/19 |
34 | Houde, Ava | Weare Middle School | 15.00 | Tri-County Division 5 Championships | 05/31/19 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodriquez, Edwen | Southside Middle School Track | 11.11 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
2 | Curtin, MIchael | 2013 Elm St. | 11.7 | ? | 05/30/19 |
3 | Anson, Jermiane | Southside Middle School Track | 11.71 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
4 | Lorenz, Jack | Monadnock Reg. Middle School | 11.84 | CVL Championship 2019 | 06/01/19 |
5 | Baskin, Matt | Hanover Rec Track | 11.88 | CVL Championship 2019 | 06/01/19 |
6 | Sebastien, Allistair | Southside Middle School Track | 11.90 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
7 | Aliberti, Dylan | Woodbury Middle School | 12.00 | TCM | 05/30/19 |
8 | Jacques, David | Woodbury Middle School | 12.03 | TCM | 05/30/19 |
9 | Jarvis, Ethan | Monadnock Reg. Middle School | 12.12 | JRMS Eight | 05/21/19 |
10 | Martin, Joaquin | Hanover Rec Track | 12.13 | CVL Championship 2019 | 06/01/19 |
11 | Phillips, Zachary | Monadnock Reg. Middle School | 12.15 | JRMS Eight | 05/21/19 |
12 | Davey, Kieran | Milford Middle School | 12.17 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
13 | Smalley, Henry | Rundlett Middle School | 12.22 | MVMS 2019 Home Meet #1 | 04/17/19 |
14 | Jones, James | Sanborn Regional Middle School | 12.23 | SRMS Middle School May 8 | 05/08/19 |
15 | Francis, Xavier | Pennichuck Middle School | 12.25 | Pennichuck vs. Elm Street | 05/08/19 |
16 | Cephas, Micheal | Southside Middle School Track | 12.25 | MANCHESTER | 05/23/19 |
17 | Kelm, Tim | Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH | 12.34 | Exeter HS | 05/29/19 |
18 | Lover, Ryan | Bow Middle School | 12.35 | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
19 | Giampa, Jackson | Hampton Academy | 12.37 | regular season meet | 04/18/19 |
20 | Kegley, Chris | McLaughlin Middle School | 12.40 | MVMS 2019 Home Meet #2 | 05/08/19 |
21 | Tunguru, Jacque | Rundlett Middle School | 12.4 | Divisional | 06/01/19 |
22 | Bahera, Shukuru | Hillside Middle School | 12.44 | Merrimack Valley HS | 05/09/19 |
23 | Kwayisi, Ishmael | Merrimack Valley Middle School | 12.45 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
24 | Hartshorn, Ethan | Hillside Middle School | 12.45 | City Meet Manchester | 05/16/19 |
25 | Jones, Hollis | Bow Middle School | 12.47 | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
26 | Tanuvasa, Eli | Hopkinton Middle School | 12.52 | Winnisquam | 05/20/19 |
27 | Pater, Ethan | Pelham Memorial School | 12.56 | 5/16 Meet | |
28 | Popham , Kaleb | Hollis-Brookline Middle School | 12.56 | Merrimack Valley Middle School | 04/17/19 |
29 | Beauchesne, Jack | St. John Regional School | 12.57 | 05/01/19 Gilford | 05/01/19 |
30 | Elfadil , Amani | Hollis-Brookline Middle School | 12.62 | Amherst v. Hollis/Brookline, WRB, Marlborough, Nashua Cathol | 05/17/19 |
31 | Markley, Jack | Pennichuck Middle School | 12.63 | DIII Championship | 06/01/19 |
32 | Dettore, Michael | CMS | 12.68 | Portsmouth High School | 04/11/19 |
33 | Falcone, Vinny | Fairgrounds Middle School | 12.68 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
34 | Ducatelli, Aiden | Litchfield Middle School | 12.7 | D4 Tri-County Meet | 05/29/19 |
35 | Picone, Dominic | Litchfield Middle School | 12.7 | D4 Tri-County Meet | 05/29/19 |
36 | Ceaser, Tyler | Hillside Middle School | 12.82 | Merrimack Valley | 05/09/19 |
37 | Husson, Ryan | Windham Middle School | 12.83 | DIII New Hampshire Track & Field Middle School Championship | 06/01/19 |
38 | Seymore, Erik | Southside Middle School Track | 12.87 | MANCHESTER | 05/23/19 |
39 | Clayton, Alex | Keene Middle School | 12.92 | KMS | 05/08/19 |
40 | Darjee, Ajay | Rundlett Middle School | 12.94 | MVMS 2019 Home Meet #1 | 04/17/19 |
41 | Hartnett, Jonathan | Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School | 12.96 | JRMS Eight | 05/21/19 |
42 | Fay, Colin | Hudson Middle School | 12.96 | Amherst v. Hudson, Mt.View, Milford, Jaffrey-Rindge, Boynton | 04/18/19 |
43 | Harlow, Luke | Chichester Cross Country | 12.97 | 12.97 is his best time of the season | |
44 | Brown Jr, Toby | Pennichuck Middle School | 13.00 | Bedford Meet | 05/17/19 |
45 | Mccoy, Zach | Rundlett Middle School | 13.0 | Divisional | 06/01/19 |
46 | Jernigan, Chris | Oyster River MS | 13.1 | Coe Brown Northwood Academy | 05/23/19 |
47 | Lovern, Jacob | Portsmouth Middle School | 13.14 | Seacoast Championship | 05/29/19 |
48 | Rugg, Desmond | CMS | 13.28 | Exeter High School | 05/29/19 |
49 | Shorey, Drew | Holderness Central School | 13.30 | Kennett | 05/08/19 |
50 | Gabriel, Lacasse | Weare Middle School | 13.30 | Tri-County Division 5 Championships | 05/31/19 |
51 | Brown, Nicholas | St. John Regional School | 13.52 | 05/21/19 Belmont | 05/21/19 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wheat, Aida | Josiah Bartlett Elementary | 27.5 | Interlakes | 05/15/19 |
2 | Onyango, Daisy | Hanover Rec Track | 27.94 | CVL Middle School | 06/02/18 |
3 | Atkins, Kamille | Keene Middle School | 27.95 | CVL Championship 2019 | 06/01/19 |
4 | Giordano, Keely | Milford Middle School | 27.99 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
5 | Barber, Harriet | Hillside Middle School | 28.10 | Tri county 4th place | 05/31/19 |
6 | Adigun, Fareedah | Woodbury School | 28.11 | Sanborn | 05/08/19 |
7 | Tarsa, Juliette | Bow Middle School | 28.14 | Bow | 04/18/19 |
8 | Houle, Ava | Litchfield Middle School | 28.22 | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
9 | Ducharme, Taryn | McLaughlin Middle School | 28.23 | Manchester City Meet | |
10 | Jenkins, Lily | Portsmouth Middle School | 28.28 | Portsmouth | 05/23/19 |
11 | Guerette, Alyson | Fairgrounds Middle School | 28.34 | Nashua South (Hosted by FMS) | 05/09/19 |
12 | Pelletier, Rachel | Bow Middle School | 28.34 | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
13 | Masumbuko, Inesse | McLaughlin Middle School | 28.48 | MVMS 2019 Home Meet #2 | 05/08/19 |
14 | Pate, Ryan | Sanborn Regional Middle School | 28.49 | SRMS Middle School May 8 | 05/08/19 |
15 | Stitkovac, Elma | McLaughlin Middle School | 28.5 | Manchester | 05/16/19 |
16 | Baker-Ollivierra, Lilly | Pennichuck Middle School | 28.5 | DIII Championship | 06/02/19 |
17 | Tenters, Emma | Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School | 28.83 | CVL Championship 2019 | 06/01/19 |
18 | Gibby, Lillian | Sanborn Regional Middle School | 28.88 | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
19 | George, Anyia | McLaughlin Middle School | 28.90 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
20 | Quirk, Caroline | Rundlett Middle School | 29.2 | Divisional | 06/01/19 |
21 | Bussell, Katie | CMS | 29.59 | Exeter High School | 05/06/19 |
22 | Brown, Izzy | Hopkinton Middle School | 30.00 | Winnisquam | 05/20/19 |
23 | Mills-Hall, Savannah | Kearsarge Regional MS | 30.09 | Lakes Region Large School Regionals | 05/20/19 |
24 | Litchfield, Emily | Heronfield Academy | 30.52 | Seacoast Track League Championship 3rd place | 05/29/19 |
25 | Clarner, Ellie | Hopkinton Middle School | 30.59 | Winnisquam | 05/20/19 |
26 | Campbell, Annie | Portsmouth Middle School | 30.81 | Seacoast Championship | 05/29/19 |
27 | Hibbert, Mackenzie | Inter-Lakes Middle Tier | 31.01 | Belmont, NH | 05/21/19 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodriquez, Edwen | Southside Middle School Track | 23.81 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
2 | Baskin, Matt | Hanover Rec Track | 24.13 | CVL Championship 2019 | 06/01/19 |
3 | Nolan, Erik | Keene Middle School | 24.15 | CVL | 06/01/19 |
4 | Anson, Jermiane | Southside Middle School Track | 24.30 | AMHERST | 05/30/19 |
5 | Lorenz, Jack | Monadnock Reg. Middle School | 24.44 | CVL Championship 2019 | 06/01/19 |
6 | Curtin, MIchael | 2013 Elm St. | 24.6 | ? | 05/30/19 |
7 | Jones, James | Sanborn Regional Middle School | 24.80 | SRMS Middle School May 8 | 05/08/19 |
8 | Martin, Joaquin | Hanover Rec Track | 25.15 | CVL Championship 2019 | 06/01/19 |
9 | Otero, Dominic | Hillside Middle School | 25.16 | Tri County Div 1 | 05/30/19 |
10 | McEvoy, Nate | Hollis-Brookline Middle School | 25.37 | Amherst v. Hollis/Brookline, WRB, Marlborough, Nashua Cathol | 05/17/19 |
11 | Cotsifas, Chris | Milford Middle School | 25.55 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
12 | Francis, Xavier | Pennichuck Middle School | 25.56 | Bedford Meet | 05/17/19 |
13 | Dettore, Michael | CMS | 25.59 | Winnacunnett High School | 05/10/19 |
14 | Markley, Jack | Pennichuck Middle School | 25.6 | DIII Championship | 06/01/19 |
15 | Smalley, Henry | Rundlett Middle School | 25.6 | Divisional | 06/01/19 |
16 | Ash, Brady | Sanborn Regional Middle School | 25.63 | SRMS Middle School May 8 | 05/08/19 |
17 | Jarvis, Ethan | Monadnock Reg. Middle School | 25.78 | CVL Championship 2019 | 06/01/19 |
18 | Sebastien, Allistair | Southside Middle School Track | 25.79 | MANCHESTER | 05/23/19 |
19 | Beauchesne, Jack | St. John Regional School | 25.95 | 05/16/19 Kearsarge | 05/16/19 |
20 | Howard, Seamus | Keene Middle School | 25.97 | CVL Championship 2019 | 06/01/19 |
21 | Kelm, Tim | Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH | 25.98 | Winnacunnet HS | 05/10/19 |
22 | Giampa, Jackson | Hampton Academy | 26.22 | regular season meet | 05/06/19 |
23 | Ansevin- Allen, Cutler | Keene Middle School | 26.25 | KMS | 05/01/19 |
24 | Darjee, Ajay | Rundlett Middle School | 26.3 | Divisional | 06/01/19 |
25 | Lover, Ryan | Bow Middle School | 26.37 | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
26 | Jones, Hollis | Bow Middle School | 26.50 | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
27 | Ellison, Javari | Pennichuck Middle School | 26.55 | DIII Championship | 06/01/19 |
28 | Rugg, Desmond | CMS | 26.84 | Exeter High School | 05/29/19 |
29 | Glackin, Devon | Kennett Middle School | 27.44 | Large School Championship | 05/20/19 |
30 | Varghese, George | CMS | 27.62 | Exeter High School | 05/29/19 |
31 | Harlow, Luke | Chichester Cross Country | 27.70 | 2019 Middle School Small School Championship | 05/21/19 |
32 | Knapp, Michael | Candia Moore School | 27.7 | 3rd Place/Merrimack | 05/14/19 |
33 | Parker, Aiden | Kennett Middle School | 27.74 | Large School Championship | 05/20/19 |
34 | Yonaitis, Nicholas | St. John Regional School | 28.99 | 05/21/19 Belmont | 05/21/19 |
35 | Leberman, Bradley | Inter-Lakes Middle Tier | 29.05 | Belmont, NH | 05/21/19 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Jhanelle | Pennichuck Middle School | 1:03 | Pennichuck vs. Elm Street | 05/08/19 |
2 | Pate, Ryan | Sanborn Regional Middle School | 1:03.19 | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
3 | Thorne, Eliza | Kennett Middle School | 1:03.37 | Large School Championship | 05/20/19 |
4 | Thomas, Maya | Mountain View Middle School | 1:03.55 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
5 | Lane, Nydia | Rundlett Middle School | 1:04 | Divisional | 06/01/19 |
6 | McCarthy, Alissa | Inter-Lakes Middle Tier | 1:04.3 | Belmont, NH | 05/21/19 |
7 | DiVernieri, Isabella | Pennichuck Middle School | 1:05 | Pennichuck vs. World | 05/23/19 |
8 | Barker, Mazie | World Academy | 1:05 | Division 5 championship | 05/31/19 |
9 | Gudas, Chloe | Rundlett Middle School | 1:05 | Divisional | 06/01/19 |
10 | Booth, Devan | Hillside Middle School | 1:06 | 3rd at tri county | 05/31/19 |
11 | Brown, Izzy | Hopkinton Middle School | 1:06 | Bow | 04/18/19 |
12 | Benzekri, Ella | Fairgrounds Middle School | 1:06.62 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
13 | Abrams, Shannon | Kennett Middle School | 1:06.91 | Large School Championship | 05/20/19 |
14 | Lewis-Zanis, Olivia | Rundlett Middle School | 1:07 | Divisional | 06/01/19 |
15 | Wells, Emma | Milford Middle School | 1:07.27 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
16 | Graham, Shea | Hampton Academy | 1:07.98 | 1st place Seacoast League Championship Meet | 05/29/19 |
17 | Tedford, Lily | Sanborn Regional Middle School | 1:08.46 | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
18 | DeSimone, Gracie | Pelham Memorial School | 1:08.75 | 4th place at Tri- County | 05/29/19 |
19 | Mariotti, Carson | North Hampton School | 1:09 | Exeter | 05/29/19 |
20 | Slover, Bella | Portsmouth Middle School | 1:09.66 | Seacoast Championship | 05/29/19 |
21 | Shute, Abby | Gilmanton | 1:09.71 | 2019 Middle School Small School Championship | 05/21/19 |
22 | Koutalidis, Caitlyn | Hampton Academy | 1:09.94 | 4th place Seacoast League Championship Meet | 05/29/19 |
23 | Hardy, Carly | Strafford School | 1:11 | Oyster River/Durham | 05/21/19 |
24 | Davies, Audrey | Hopkinton Middle School | 1:11 | Winnisqaum | 05/20/19 |
25 | Robinson, Valerie | Inter-Lakes Middle Tier | 1:11.2 | Belmont, NH | 05/21/19 |
26 | Glidden, Soraya | Newfound Middle School | 1:12.87 | 2019 Middle School Small School Championship | 05/21/19 |
27 | Ayris, Beliveux | Weare Middle School | 1:14.6 | D5 Championships | 05/31/19 |
28 | Wheeler, Danielle | Weare Middle School | 1:14.7 | Tri-County Division 5 Championships | 05/31/19 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baskin, Matt | Hanover Rec Track | 56.43 | U32 | 05/18/19 |
2 | Davey, Kieran | Milford Middle School | 56.48 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
3 | Ash, Brady | Sanborn Regional Middle School | 57.00 | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
4 | D'Antonio, Henry | Sanborn Regional Middle School | 58.81 | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
5 | Booth, Quinn | Hillside Middle School | 58.81 | Tri County Div 1 | 05/30/19 |
6 | O'Connell, Gavin | Sanborn Regional Middle School | 58.84 | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
7 | Wachsmuth, Patrick | Bow Middle School | 59.13 | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
8 | Telge, Tyler | McLaughlin Middle School | 59.18 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
9 | Phillips, Zachary | Monadnock Reg. Middle School | 59.36 | CVL Championship 2019 | 06/01/19 |
10 | Guaranaccia, Joe | Windham Middle School | 59.49 | Amherst v. Windham, Merrimack Valley, St. Joe's, Cawley, Mt. | 05/23/19 |
11 | Holodowski, Adam | Fairgrounds Middle School | 59.65 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
12 | Brewer-Little, Dugan | Inter-Lakes Middle Tier | 59.95 | Belmont, NH | 05/21/19 |
13 | Samarel, Zach | Nashua Catholic | 1:00 | Elm St Meet | 05/07/19 |
14 | Mazejka, Luke | Woodbury Middle School | 1:00.22 | TCM | 05/29/19 |
15 | Cadete, Gabriel | Fairgrounds Middle School | 1:00.34 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
16 | Conrad, Jack | Windham Middle School | 1:00.36 | Amherst v. Windham, Merrimack Valley, St. Joe's, Cawley, Mt. | 05/23/19 |
17 | Targett, Victor | Keene Middle School | 1:00.50 | JRMS Eight | 05/21/19 |
18 | Steigmeyer, Nate | St. John Regional School | 1:00.72 | 05/21/19 Belmont | 05/21/19 |
19 | Bruneau, Henry | Hollis-Brookline Middle School | 1:00.96 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
20 | Witta, Sami | World Academy | 1:01 | Merrimack | 04/18/19 |
21 | Bouch, Austin | Bow Middle School | 1:01.00 | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
22 | Oriol, Jonathon | Hanover Rec Track | 1:01.30 | CVL Championship 2019 | 06/01/19 |
23 | Kham, Kody | Litchfield Middle School | 1:01.50 | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
24 | Hinton, Logan | Newfound Middle School | 1:01.65 | 2019 Middle School Small School Championship | 05/21/19 |
25 | Martin, Matt | Ellis School | 1:01.90 | Seacoast championship meet | 05/29/19 |
26 | Waldron, Patrick | West Running Brook | 1:02.71 | 4th place @ DIII Champs | 06/02/19 |
27 | Bernier, Cooper | Epping Middle School | 1:03.47 | Seacoast League Championships 2nd place | 05/29/19 |
28 | Crane, Jackson | Hampton Academy | 1:03.58 | 3rd place Seacoast League Championship | 05/29/19 |
29 | Erickson, Samuel | CMS | 1:03.67 | Exeter High School | 05/29/19 |
30 | Knapp, Michael | Candia Moore School | 1:03.9 | Tri-County Division 5 Championships | 05/31/19 |
31 | Kalpakgian, Luke | Newport Middle School Track | 1:04.0 | Newport, NH | 05/16/19 |
32 | Matson, Ryan | Strafford School | 1:05 | NH Thunder/CBNA Northwood | 05/23/19 |
33 | Louca, Vincent | Hopkinton Middle School | 1:05 | Winnisquam | 05/20/19 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olsen, Mary | Woodbury School | 2:29.20 | SRMS Middle School May 8 | 05/08/19 |
2 | Rebenciuc, Sophia | Merrimack Valley Middle School | 2:31 | MVMS 2019 Home Meet #2 | 05/08/19 |
3 | Jellow, Grace | West Running Brook | 2:32 | @DIII Champs | 06/01/19 |
4 | Thomas, Jhanelle | Pennichuck Middle School | 2:32 | DIII Championship | 06/01/19 |
5 | Fithcer, Avery | Rundlett Middle School | 2:33 | Divisional | 06/01/19 |
6 | Gregory, Meadow | CMS | 2:33.8 | Exeter High School | 05/29/19 |
7 | Dockham, McKayla | Kennett Middle School | 2:34 | Interlakes | 05/15/19 |
8 | DiVernieri, Isabella | Pennichuck Middle School | 2:34 | Bedford | 05/17/19 |
9 | Burrus, Kate | Hampton Academy | 2:34.3 | 2nd place Seacoast League Championship Meet | 05/29/19 |
10 | Nyhan, Molly | Rundlett Middle School | 2:35 | Divisional | 06/01/19 |
11 | Ash, Elle | Sanborn Regional Middle School | 2:37.61 | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
12 | Therrien, Alex | Merrimack Middle School | 2:38 | Div 1 TriCounty | 05/30/19 |
13 | Ellison, Molly | Kearsarge Regional MS | 2:41 | Lakes Region Large School Regionals | 05/20/19 |
14 | manning, Grace | Hillside Middle School | 2:42 | 4th at tri county | 05/31/19 |
15 | Poteet, Lily | CMS | 2:42.3 | Exeter High School | 05/29/19 |
16 | Hoy, Regan | Surry Village Charter School | 2:42.33 | CVL | 06/01/19 |
17 | Sage, Marissa | Milford Middle School | 2:43.27 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
18 | Bennett, Hannah | Hopkinton Middle School | 2:44 | Winnisquam | 05/20/19 |
19 | Lougee, Kaylee | Chesterfield School | 2:44.02 | CVL Championship 2019 | 06/01/19 |
20 | Zahn, Susanna | Bow Middle School | 2:44.09 | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
21 | Brochu, Maya | Bow Middle School | 2:44.88 | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
22 | Bletzer, Miley | Hampton Academy | 2:45.55 | 4th Place Seacoast League Championship Meet | 05/29/19 |
23 | Silver, Amelia | Litchfield Middle School | 2:45.59 | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
24 | Sutherland, Rory | Holderness Central School | 2:46.34 | 2019 Middle School Small School Championship | 05/21/19 |
25 | Welton, Myla | Kearsarge Regional MS | 2:53 | Lakes Region Large School Regionals | 05/20/19 |
26 | Lamarre, Kamryn | Inter-Lakes Middle Tier | 2:56.99 | Belmont, NH | 05/21/19 |
27 | Heino, Lahja | Weare Middle School | 2:58.3 | Tri-County Division 5 Championships | 05/31/19 |
28 | LeBlanc, Gracey | Gilmanton | 2:58.86 | 2019 Middle School Small School Championship | 05/21/19 |
29 | Chapman, Adah | Moultonborough Academy ML | 2:59.01 | 2019 Middle School Small School Championship | 05/21/19 |
30 | Robie, Madelyn | Candia Moore School | 3:09.2 | Tri-County Division 5 Championships | 05/31/19 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khalil, Jared | Sanborn Regional Middle School | 2:10.75 | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
2 | Jernigan, Chris | Oyster River MS | 2:12.3 | Coe Brown Northwood Academy | 05/23/19 |
3 | Anderson, Kariso | Amherst Middle School | 2:14.08 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
4 | Erimita, Nick | Mountain View Middle School | 2:14.62 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
5 | Gandini, Patrick | Gilford Middle School | 2:17 | Gilford Middle School | 05/16/19 |
6 | Baskin, Matt | Hanover Rec Track | 2:18 | CVL | 06/01/19 |
7 | Palmeter, Aidan | McLaughlin Middle School | 2:19.92 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
8 | Pincoske, Quinton | Rundlett Middle School | 2:20 | Divisional | 06/01/19 |
9 | O'Halloran, Luke | Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH | 2:20.6 | Belmont HS | 05/18/19 |
10 | Wallace, Tyler | Merrimack Valley Middle School | 2:21.00 | MVMS 2019 Home Meet #2 | 05/08/19 |
11 | Williams, Trip | Pelham Memorial School | 2:22.87 | 5/22 Meet | |
12 | Thompson, Wesley | Rundlett Middle School | 2:23 | Divisional | 06/01/19 |
13 | Carey-Matthews, Marshall | Merrimack Valley Middle School | 2:23.65 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
14 | Finnegan, Ayden | Hollis-Brookline Middle School | 2:23.89 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
15 | Martin, John-Paul | Newport Middle School Track | 2:24.2 | Claremont, NH | 05/23/19 |
16 | Gleason, Liam | Rundlett Middle School | 2:25 | Divisional | 06/01/19 |
17 | Westenberg, Jake | Bow Middle School | 2:25.10 | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
18 | Pate, Gavin | Sanborn Regional Middle School | 2:25.48 | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
19 | Crowell, Avery | Portsmouth Middle School | 2:26.00 | Seacoast Championship | 05/29/19 |
20 | Colby, Ben | Hillside Middle School | 2:26.13 | Tri County Div 1 | 05/30/19 |
21 | Somma, Donovan | Keene Middle School | 2:27 | CVL | 06/01/19 |
22 | Lanier, Miles | Weare Middle School | 2:30.3 | Tri-County Division 5 Championships | 05/31/19 |
23 | Hird, Ronan | Inter-Lakes Middle Tier | 2:31.32 | Belmont, NH | 05/21/19 |
24 | Riley, William | Belmont Middle School | 2:32.96 | 2019 Middle School Small School Championship | 05/21/19 |
25 | Lemire, Eli | Weare Middle School | 2:33.2 | Tri-County Division 5 Championships | 05/31/19 |
26 | Steigmeyer, Nick | St. John Regional School | 2:34.16 | 05/21/19 Belmont | 05/21/19 |
27 | Johnson, Daniel | Epping Middle School | 2:35.98 | Seacoast League Championship 2nd place | 05/29/19 |
28 | Noble, Payton | Hopkinton Middle School | 2:36 | Winnisquam | 05/20/19 |
29 | Sturgis, Ivan | Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH | 2:37.07 | Exeter HS | 05/29/19 |
30 | Rossel, Aiden | Epping Middle School | 2:37.56 | Seacoast League Championship 4th place | 05/29/19 |
31 | Conrad, Mollano | Hopkinton Middle School | 2:46 | Winnisquam | 05/20/19 |
32 | Fletcher, Ross | Kearsarge Regional MS | 2:48 | Lakes Region Large School Regionals | 05/20/19 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rebenciuc, Sophia | Merrimack Valley Middle School | 5:24.74 | Amherst v. Windham, Merrimack Valley, St. Joe's, Cawley, Mt. | 05/23/19 |
2 | Taylor, Mallory | Strafford School | 5:33 | NH Thunder/CBNA Northwood | 05/23/19 |
3 | Rufo, Ginia | West Running Brook | 5:36 | @ Londonderry | 05/24/19 |
4 | Martiniello, Gabriella | Woodbury School | 5:36.48 | Londonderry | 05/24/19 |
5 | Thomas, Lily | Woodbury School | 5:39 | Nashua South Tri County Meet (top 4 finisher) | 05/30/19 |
6 | Olsen, Mary | Woodbury School | 5:39 | Nashua South tri county championships (top 4) | 05/30/19 |
7 | Burrus, Kate | Hampton Academy | 5:41.31 | 1st place Seacoast League Championship meet | 05/29/19 |
8 | Fisher, Sheldyn | Strafford School | 5:43 | NH Thunder/CBNA Northwood | 05/23/19 |
9 | Hoy, Regan | Surry Village Charter School | 5:45.05 | CVL Championship 2019 | 06/01/19 |
10 | White, Laura | Pennichuck Middle School | 5:47 | Nashua City Championship | 05/14/19 |
11 | Melendez, Emely | Fairgrounds Middle School | 5:47.14 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
12 | Ash, Elle | Sanborn Regional Middle School | 5:48.24 | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
13 | Gregory, Meadow | CMS | 5:50.6 | Portsmouth HIgh School | 05/23/19 |
14 | Bennett, Hannah | Hopkinton Middle School | 5:51 | Winnisquam | 05/20/19 |
15 | Ellison, Molly | Kearsarge Regional MS | 5:52 | Lakes Region Large School Regionals | 05/20/19 |
16 | Dockham, McKayla | Kennett Middle School | 5:53.10 | Large School Championship | 05/20/19 |
17 | Poteet, Lily | CMS | 5:53.53 | Portsmouth High School | 05/23/19 |
18 | Hobausz, Emily | Hillside Middle School | 5:54 | 3rd at tri county | 05/31/19 |
19 | Glueck, Sarah | Hanover Rec Track | 5:56 | 2nd at CVL | 06/01/19 |
20 | Kane, Ella | Pennichuck Middle School | 5:58 | DIII Championship | 06/01/19 |
21 | Brochu, Maya | Bow Middle School | 5:58.16 | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
22 | Brochu, Delia | Bow Middle School | 6:00.69 | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
23 | Madden, Darby | Windham Middle School | 6:08 | DIII New Hampshire Track & Field Middle School Championship | 06/01/19 |
24 | Robinson, Valerie | Inter-Lakes Middle Tier | 6:15.97 | Belmont,NH | 05/21/19 |
25 | Sutherland, Reagan | Holderness Central School | 6:18.27 | 2019 Middle School Small School Championship | 05/21/19 |
26 | Chapman, Adah | Moultonborough Academy ML | 6:24.70 | 2019 Middle School Small School Championship | 05/21/19 |
27 | Monahan, Madelynn | Holderness Central School | 6:30.10 | Belmont | 04/18/19 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khalil, Jared | Sanborn Regional Middle School | 4:41.08 | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
2 | Gandini, Patrick | Gilford Middle School | 4:47 | Gilford Middle School | 05/16/19 |
3 | Anderson, Kariso | Amherst Middle School | 4:52.43 | Amherst v. Hollis/Brookline, WRB, Marlborough, Nashua Cathol | 05/17/19 |
4 | Telge, Tyler | McLaughlin Middle School | 4:58 | Manchester Meet | |
5 | Booth, Quinn | Hillside Middle School | 5:04.34 | City Meet/ Manchester | 05/16/19 |
6 | Khalil, Tyson | Sanborn Regional Middle School | 5:05.72 | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
7 | O'Halloran, Luke | Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH | 5:06.9 | Belmont HS | 05/18/19 |
8 | Burgher, Ryan | Hollis-Brookline Middle School | 5:09.96 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
9 | Mercier, Mark | Merrimack Valley Middle School | 5:10.46 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
10 | Lano, Jamie | Strafford School | 5:11 | NH Thunder/CBNA Northwood | 05/23/19 |
11 | Crowell, Avery | Portsmouth Middle School | 5:11.00 | Seacoast Championship | 05/29/19 |
12 | Gervez, Nathaniel | Plymouth Elementary School | 5:16.25 | Winnisquam | 05/20/19 |
13 | Visser, Fitsum | Keene Middle School | 5:18.19 | CVL Championship 2019 | 06/01/19 |
14 | Miller, Owen | Bow Middle School | 5:19.97 | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
15 | Scott, Braeden | Keene Middle School | 5:20 | CVL | 06/01/19 |
16 | Jernigan, Chris | Oyster River MS | 5:20.07 | Oyster River High School | 05/02/19 |
17 | Conrad, Jack | Windham Middle School | 5:24 | DIII Championship Concord top finisher | 06/01/19 |
18 | Riley, William | Belmont Middle School | 5:24.11 | 2019 Middle School Small School Championship | 05/21/19 |
19 | Brodeur, Elias | West Running Brook | 5:31 | 3rd place @ DIII Champs | 06/01/19 |
20 | Steigmeyer, Nick | St. John Regional School | 5:32.25 | 05/21/19 Belmont | 05/21/19 |
21 | Bernier, Cooper | Epping Middle School | 5:34.56 | Seacoast League Championship 3rd place | 05/29/19 |
22 | Hird, Ronan | Inter-Lakes Middle Tier | 5:46.36 | Belmont, NH | 05/21/19 |
23 | Biche, Ben | Kennett Middle School | 5:47.06 | Large School Championship | 05/20/19 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Law, Kaitlyn | Portsmouth Middle School | 13.81 | Seacoast Championship | 05/29/19 |
2 | O'Connor, Brigid | Greenland Central School | 14.21 | Exeter | 05/29/19 |
3 | Ruston, Lexi | Southside Middle School Track | 15.40 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
4 | Peterson, Meaghan | West Running Brook | 15.70 | @DIII Champs | 06/02/19 |
5 | Ducharme, Taryn | McLaughlin Middle School | 15.84 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
6 | Wheaton, Jordan | Cawley Middle School/Hooksett | 16.2 | Merrimack High School | 05/14/19 |
7 | Mullen, Ayva | Rundlett Middle School | 16.2 | Divisional | 06/01/19 |
8 | Ahlers, Abigail | Woodbury School | 16.34 | Londonderry | 05/24/19 |
9 | Woods, Lillia | Gilbert H Hood | 16.37 | Runlett / Concord | 06/01/19 |
10 | Golles, Erika | McLaughlin Middle School | 16.42 | Amherst v. Merrimack Valley, Hood, Fairgrounds, McLaughlin | 04/10/19 |
11 | Murrin, Audrey | Nashua Catholic | 16.5 | Elm St | 05/17/19 |
12 | George, Anyia | McLaughlin Middle School | 16.5 | Manchester City Meet | |
13 | Torresani, Emilia | Hanover Rec Track | 16.5 | 4th at CVL, adjusted time for fewer hurdles | 06/01/19 |
14 | Sarette, Ari | Bow Middle School | 16.5 | Bow | 04/18/19 |
15 | Switzer, Abbie | Marlborough School | 16.71 | JRMS Eight | 05/21/19 |
16 | Gatheral, Brooke | Fairgrounds Middle School | 16.90 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
17 | McKellar, MollyLu | Newfound Middle School | 16.99 | 2019 Middle School Small School Championship | 05/21/19 |
18 | Poulin, Rachel | CMS | 17.02 | Exeter High School | 05/29/19 |
19 | Allaire, Izabell | Litchfield Middle School | 17.03 | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
20 | Bedard, Kathryn | Candia Moore School | 17.25 | 4th Place/Merrimack | 05/14/19 |
21 | Chafe, Lily | Pelham Memorial School | 17.28 | 3rd place at Tri-County | 05/29/18 |
22 | Nelson, Isabelle | Cawley Middle School/Hooksett | 17.6 | Tri-County 4th place finish | 05/29/19 |
23 | Stanton, Cameron | North Hampton School | 18 | Exeter | 05/29/19 |
24 | Flynn, Anelie | Plymouth Elementary School | 18.59 | Winnisquam | 05/20/19 |
25 | Lehr, Charlotte | Gilford Middle School | 18.7 | Gilford Middle School | 05/16/19 |
26 | Sanderson, Ashley | Gilford Middle School | 19.1 | Gilford Middle School | 05/16/17 |
27 | Ferrante, Lola | Inter-Lakes Middle Tier | 19.12 | Belmont, NH | 05/21/19 |
28 | Merrifield, Kayley | Plymouth Elementary School | 19.17 | Winnisquam | 05/20/19 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lovern, Jacob | Portsmouth Middle School | 13.11 | Seacoast Championship | 05/29/19 |
2 | Burgess, Gunner | Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH | 13.53 | 75 M time | 05/29/19 |
3 | Aliberti, Dylan | Woodbury Middle School | 14.00 | LMS | 05/24/19 |
4 | Jacques, David | Woodbury Middle School | 14.05 | TCM | 05/30/19 |
5 | Cotsifas, Chris | Milford Middle School | 14.14 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
6 | Eid, Hadi | Pelham Memorial School | 14.4 | 5/22 Meet | |
7 | Guaranaccia, Joe | Windham Middle School | 14.44 | DIII Championship Concord | 06/01/19 |
8 | Dettore, Michael | CMS | 14.57 | Portsmouth High School | 05/23/19 |
9 | Ellison, Javari | Pennichuck Middle School | 14.57 | Londonderry Meet | 05/01/19 |
10 | Wachsmuth, Patrick | Bow Middle School | 14.66 | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
11 | O'mara, Sean | Cawley Middle School/Hooksett | 14.7 | Tri-County Finals | 05/29/19 |
12 | Tunguru, Jacque | Rundlett Middle School | 14.7 | Divisional | 06/01/19 |
13 | Tanuvasa, Eli | Hopkinton Middle School | 14.72 | Bow | 04/18/19 |
14 | Holodowski, Adam | Fairgrounds Middle School | 14.81 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
15 | Ansevin- Allen, Cutler | Keene Middle School | 15.1 | CVL | 06/01/19 |
16 | Bahera, Shukuru | Hillside Middle School | 15.13 | City Meet/ Manchester | 05/16/19 |
17 | Ceaser, Tyler | Hillside Middle School | 15.14 | City Meet Manchester | 05/16/19 |
18 | Rheaume, Josh | Bow Middle School | 15.15 | Merrimack | 05/14/19 |
19 | Bautista, Oscar | Cawley Middle School/Hooksett | 15.21 | Amherst (Souhegan High School) | 05/23/19 |
20 | Mohamed, Mohamed | McLaughlin Middle School | 15.21 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
21 | Bahuma, Elia | Rundlett Middle School | 15.44 | MVMS 2019 Home Meet #1 | 04/17/19 |
22 | Ojna, Prince | Hillside Middle School | 15.5 | City Meet Manchester | 05/16/19 |
23 | Fenderson, Tavian | Hudson Middle School | 15.53 | Pelham | 05/16/19 |
24 | Cutting, Caleb | Hillside Middle School | 15.63 | City Meet Manchester | 05/16/19 |
25 | DiGianatonnazo, Anthony | Cawley Middle School/Hooksett | 15.65 | Amherst (Souhegan High School) | 05/23/19 |
26 | Velazquez, Manuel | Hillside Middle School | 15.65 | City Meet Manchester | 05/16/19 |
27 | Dunn, Treyshawn | McLaughlin Middle School | 15.7 | Merrimack Middle School | |
28 | Leppanen, Justin | Windham Middle School | 15.77 | DIII New Hampshire Track & Field Middle School Championship | 06/01/19 |
29 | Perry, Barion | Fairgrounds Middle School | 15.78 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
30 | Pater, Ethan | Pelham Memorial School | 15.88 | 5/16 Meet | |
31 | Vashon, Noah | McLaughlin Middle School | 15.88 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
32 | Crane, Jackson | Hampton Academy | 15.9 | time converted from 75m hurdles. Third place at Seacoast Championship Meet | 05/29/19 |
33 | LeClair, Lane | Marlborough School | 16.00 | JRMS Eight | 05/21/19 |
34 | Ahern, Cole | Plymouth Elementary School | 16.18 | Winnisquam | 05/20/19 |
35 | Misavage, Eben | Inter-Lakes Middle Tier | 16.20 | Belmont, NH | 05/21/19 |
36 | Cotnoir, Taylor | Epsom Central School | 16.99 | 2019 Middle School Small School Championship | 05/21/19 |
37 | Gabriel, Lacasse | Weare Middle School | 17.2 | Tri-County Division 5 Championships | 05/31/19 |
38 | Beaulieu, Elijah | White Mountains Regional | 18.07 | 2019 Middle School Small School Championship | 05/21/19 |
39 | Tessier, Cody | Kennett Middle School | 18.24 | Large School Championship | 05/20/19 |
40 | Malek, Aidan | Gilmanton | 18.91 | 2019 Middle School Small School Championship | 05/21/19 |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milford Middle School | A | 54.24 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
2 | Rundlett Middle School | A | 54.3 | Divisional | 06/01/19 |
3 | Sanborn Regional Middle School | A | 54.33 | Tri-County League Meet 2017 | 05/30/17 |
4 | Hillside Middle School | A | 55.25 | Tri county | 05/31/19 |
5 | McLaughlin Middle School | A | 55.58 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
6 | Hollis-Brookline Middle School | A | 56.11 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
7 | Hanover Rec Track | A | 56.36 | CVL Championship 2019 | 06/01/19 |
8 | Woodbury School | A | 56.41 | londonderry | 05/24/19 |
9 | Southside Middle School Track | A | 56.55 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
10 | Portsmouth Middle School | A | 56.78 | Seacoast Championship | 05/29/19 |
11 | Bow Middle School | A | 57.0 | Rundlett | 05/09/19 |
12 | Gilford Middle School | A | 57.3 | Gilford Middle School | 05/16/19 |
13 | Hopkinton Middle School | A | 57.5 | Winnisquam | 05/20/19 |
14 | Pennichuck Middle School | A | 57.5 | DIII Championship | 06/01/19 |
15 | Inter-Lakes Middle Tier | A | 58.1 | Belmont, NH | 05/21/19 |
16 | Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School | A | 58.37 | CVL Championship 2019 | 06/01/19 |
17 | Cawley Middle School/Hooksett | A | 58.5 | Tri-County Finals 3rd place | 05/29/19 |
18 | Monadnock Reg. Middle School | A | 58.5 | Fall Mountain | 06/01/19 |
19 | Windham Middle School | A | 58.74 | Amherst v. Windham, Merrimack Valley, St. Joe's, Cawley, Mt. | 05/23/19 |
20 | CMS | A | 58.76 | Exeter High School | 05/29/19 |
21 | Nashua Catholic | A | 58.87 | Amherst v. Hollis/Brookline, WRB, Marlborough, Nashua Cathol | 05/17/19 |
22 | Marlborough School | A | 58.97 | CVL Championship 2019 | 06/01/19 |
23 | Moultonborough Academy ML | A | 59.26 | 2019 Middle School Small School Championship | 05/21/19 |
24 | North Hampton School | A | 59.30 | Exeter | 05/29/19 |
25 | Pelham Memorial School | A | 59.68 | Sanborn Middle May 23, 2017 | 05/23/17 |
26 | Litchfield Middle School | A | 1:00.5 | D4 Tri-County Meet | 05/29/19 |
27 | West Running Brook | A | 1:00.79 | @DIII Champs | 06/01/19 |
28 | White Mountains Regional | A | 1:00.91 | 2019 Middle School Small School Championship | 05/21/19 |
29 | Weare Middle School | A | 1:03.3 | D5 Championships | 05/31/19 |
30 | Candia Moore School | A | 1:04 | 3rd Place D5 League Meet/John Stark | 05/31/19 |
31 | Greenland Central School | A | 1:06 | Exeter | 05/29/19 |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Southside Middle School Track | A | 47.21 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
2 | Monadnock Reg. Middle School | A | 49.01 | CVL Championship 2019 | 06/01/19 |
3 | Keene Middle School | A | 49.59 | CVL | 06/01/19 |
4 | Rundlett Middle School | A | 49.6 | Divisional | 06/01/19 |
5 | Woodbury Middle School | A | 50.13 | TCM | 05/30/19 |
6 | Pelham Memorial School | A | 50.33 | ||
7 | Pennichuck Middle School | A | 50.46 | Bedford | 05/17/19 |
8 | Sanborn Regional Middle School | A | 50.47 | Tri-County League Meet 2017 | 05/30/17 |
9 | Bow Middle School | A | 51.13 | Merrimack Meet, 2nd D4 | 05/14/19 |
10 | Hillside Middle School | A | 51.38 | Tri County Div 1 | 05/30/19 |
11 | Hollis-Brookline Middle School | A | 51.87 | Tri County Meet | 05/30/19 |
12 | Hampton Academy | A | 51.91 | 1st place Seacoast League Championship Meet (time is from previous meet with a better time) | 05/29/19 |
13 | Cawley Middle School/Hooksett | A | 54.1 | Tri-County Finals | 05/29/19 |
14 | Holderness Central School | A | 54.64 | Sm School Champ | 05/21/19 |
15 | Windham Middle School | A | 55.49 | Amherst Meet | 05/23/19 |
16 | Inter-Lakes Middle Tier | A | 55.5 | Belmont, NH | 05/21/19 |
17 | Litchfield Middle School | A | 56.5 | D4 Tri-County Meet | 05/29/19 |
18 | St. John Regional School | A | 57.49 | 05/01/19 Gilford | 05/01/19 |
19 | West Running Brook | A | 57.85 | DIII Champs | 06/02/19 |
20 | CMS | A | 58.76 | Exeter High School | 05/29/19 |
21 | Hopkinton Middle School | A | 59.2 | Belmont | 05/02/19 |
22 | Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School | A | 1:01.72 | CVL Championship 2019 | 06/01/19 |
23 | Weare Middle School | A | 1:03.3 | D5 Championships | 05/31/19 |
24 | Candia Moore School | A | 1:16 | D5 League Meet/John Stark | 05/31/19 |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Running Brook | A | 4:32 | @DIII Champs | 06/01/19 |
2 | Pennichuck Middle School | A | 4:34 | DIII Championship | 06/01/19 |
3 | Rundlett Middle School | A | 4:35 | Divisional | 06/01/19 |
4 | Inter-Lakes Middle Tier | A | 4:40.5 | Belmont, NH | 05/21/19 |
5 | Kennett Middle School | A | 4:47.43 | Large School Meet of Champions | 05/15/19 |
6 | McLaughlin Middle School | A | 4:48.43 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
7 | Woodbury School | A | 4:49.16 | SRMS Middle School May 8 | 05/08/19 |
8 | Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School | A | 4:50 | Season best | 06/01/19 |
9 | Hanover Rec Track | A | 4:50 | Team has not run before | 05/18/19 |
10 | Keene Middle School | A | 4:51 | KMS | 05/01/19 |
11 | Bow Middle School | A | 4:52 | MVMS 2019 Home Meet #1 | 04/17/19 |
12 | Cawley Middle School/Hooksett | A | 4:52.90 | Amherst v. Windham, Merrimack Valley, St. Joe's, Cawley, Mt. | 05/23/19 |
13 | Sanborn Regional Middle School | A | 4:53.0 | Tri-C D4 1st | 05/29/19 |
14 | Hampton Academy | A | 4:55 | estimated time | 01/01/19 |
15 | CMS | A | 4:55.3 | Exeter High School | 05/29/19 |
16 | Hillside Middle School | A | 4:56 | Manchester city meet | 05/16/19 |
17 | Weare Middle School | A | 4:56.30 | D5 Championships | 05/31/19 |
18 | Litchfield Middle School | A | 4:58.6 | D4 Tri-County Meet | 05/29/19 |
19 | Strafford School | A | 5:01 | NH Thunder/CBNA Northwood | 05/23/19 |
20 | Holderness Central School | A | 5:03.14 | Gilford | 05/01/19 |
21 | Hopkinton Middle School | A | 5:04 | Bow | 04/18/19 |
22 | Epsom Central School | A | 5:12 | Kearsarge High School | 05/16/19 |
23 | Hollis-Brookline Middle School | A | 5:16 | Amherst Middle School | 05/17/19 |
24 | Marlborough School | A | 5:18.87 | Amherst v. Hollis/Brookline, WRB, Marlborough, Nashua Cathol | 05/17/19 |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH | A | 1:52.22 | The time is for 4X200M/Winnacunnet HS | 05/10/19 |
2 | Epping Middle School | A | 2:00.56 | 4x200 time Seacoast League Championship 2nd place | 05/29/19 |
3 | Sanborn Regional Middle School | A | 4:01.28 | Tri-C D4 1st | 05/29/19 |
4 | McLaughlin Middle School | A | 4:03.75 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
5 | Hillside Middle School | A | 4:04.43 | Tri County Div 1 | 05/30/19 |
6 | Keene Middle School | A | 4:07 | CVL | 05/01/19 |
7 | CMS | A | 4:09.16 | Exeter | 05/29/19 |
8 | Bow Middle School | A | 4:11.06 | Tri-County D4 Championship (2nd) | 05/29/19 |
9 | Hollis-Brookline Middle School | A | 4:13.37 | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
10 | Inter-Lakes Middle Tier | A | 4:15.77 | Belmont, NH | 05/21/19 |
11 | Rundlett Middle School | A | 4:23 | Divisional | 06/01/19 |
12 | Newport Middle School Track | A | 4:25 | Kearsarge | 05/14/19 |
13 | Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School | A | 4:27 | JRMS | 05/21/19 |
14 | West Running Brook | A | 4:32 | DIII Champs | 06/02/19 |
15 | St. John Regional School | A | 4:35.35 | 05/01/19 Gilford | 05/01/19 |
16 | Epsom Central School | A | 4:44 | Kearsarge High School | 05/16/19 |
17 | Litchfield Middle School | A | 4:46.5 | D4 Tri-County Meet | 05/29/19 |
18 | Gilford Middle School | A | 4:47 | Championship Meet - Belmont | 05/21/19 |
19 | Hopkinton Middle School | A | 4:47.5 | Belmont | 05/02/19 |
20 | Weare Middle School | A | 4:56.30 | D5 Championships | 05/31/19 |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Murrin, Audrey | Nashua Catholic | 5' 1" | Amherst v. Hollis/Brookline, WRB, Marlborough, Nashua Cathol | 05/17/19 |
2 | Wheaton, Jordan | Cawley Middle School/Hooksett | 5' 0" | Amherst v. Windham, Merrimack Valley, St. Joe's, Cawley, Mt. | 05/23/19 |
3 | Okorie, Kelechi | World Academy | 5' 0" | Merrimack | 04/18/19 |
4 | Annis, Penelope | Mountain View Middle School | 4' 10" | Amherst v. Windham, Merrimack Valley, St. Joe's, Cawley, Mt. | 05/23/19 |
5 | Mamos, Faith | Cawley Middle School/Hooksett | 4' 8" | MVMS 2019 Home Meet #1 | 04/17/19 |
6 | Polyukhovich, Emma | Cawley Middle School/Hooksett | 4' 8" | 5th/6th Grade Invitational | 05/20/19 |
7 | Merrifield, Kayley | Plymouth Elementary School | 4' 8" | Winnisquam | 05/20/19 |
8 | Gaughan, Brigette | Woodbury School | 4' 8" | Londonderry | 05/24/19 |
9 | Bussell, Katie | CMS | 4' 8" | Winnacunnett High School | 04/17/19 |
10 | McCarthy, Cherice | Pennichuck Middle School | 4' 8" | DIII Championship | 06/01/19 |
11 | Ruston, Lexi | Southside Middle School Track | 4' 8" | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
12 | Norwesh, Allie | Rundlett Middle School | 1.4m | Divisional | 06/01/19 |
13 | Shute, Abby | Gilmanton | 4' 6" | Gilford Meet 05/01 | |
14 | Grube, Ellie | Heronfield Academy | 4' 6" | 5/23/19 Seacoast Track League | |
15 | Landry, Isabella | Cawley Middle School/Hooksett | 4' 6" | MVMS 2019 Home Meet #1 | 04/17/19 |
16 | Wheaton, Taylor | Cawley Middle School/Hooksett | 4' 6" | 5th/6th Grade Invitational | 05/20/19 |
17 | Sherkanowski, Sadey | Moultonborough Academy ML | 4' 6" | 2019 Middle School Small School Championship | 05/21/19 |
18 | Sciacca, Mia | Hampton Academy | 4' 6" | regular season meet | 05/10/19 |
19 | Cunanan, Eleanor | Hollis-Brookline Middle School | 4' 6" | Londonderry Middle School | 05/24/19 |
20 | Knab, Clara | CMS | 4' 6" | Winnacunnett High School | 04/17/19 |
21 | Tarsa, Juliette | Bow Middle School | 4' 6" | MVMS 2019 Home Meet #1 | 04/17/19 |
22 | Potter, Sarah | Rundlett Middle School | 4' 6" | MVMS 2019 Home Meet #1 | 04/17/19 |
23 | McKellar, MollyLu | Newfound Middle School | 4' 4" | 2019 Middle School Small School Championship | 05/21/19 |
24 | Beaudet, Autumn | Barnstead Elementary School | 4' 4" | 2019 Middle School Small School Championship/Belmont | 05/21/19 |
25 | Simpson, Jillian | Barnstead Elementary School | 4' 4" | 2019 Middle School Small School Championship/Belmont | 05/21/19 |
26 | Leak, Victoria | Andover Elementary Middle Schl | 4' 4" | 2019 Middle School Small School Championship | 05/21/19 |
27 | Coppin, Isis | Candia Moore School | 4' 4" | 2nd Place D5 League Meet/John Stark | 05/28/19 |
28 | Pingree, Ellie | Bow Middle School | 4' 4" | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
29 | Flynn, Anelie | Plymouth Elementary School | 4' 2" | Winnisquam | 05/20/19 |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Witta, Sami | World Academy | 5' 6" | Merrimack | 04/18/19 |
2 | Dettore, Michael | CMS | 5' 6" | Exeter High School | 05/06/19 |
3 | Phillips, Zachary | Monadnock Reg. Middle School | 5' 6" | Fall Mountain | 06/01/19 |
4 | Burgher, Ryan | Hollis-Brookline Middle School | 5' 4" | MVMS 2019 Home Meet #1 | 04/17/19 |
5 | Noble, Bradley | Hollis-Brookline Middle School | 5' 4" | Londonderry Middle School | 05/24/19 |
6 | St.Jean, Tyler | Sanborn Regional Middle School | 5' 4" | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
7 | Hines, Evan | McLaughlin Middle School | 5' 4" | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
8 | Ahern, Cole | Plymouth Elementary School | 5' 2" | Winnisquam | 05/20/19 |
9 | Popham , Kaleb | Hollis-Brookline Middle School | 5' 2" | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
10 | Jones, Samuel | Woodbury Middle School | 5' 2" | TCM | 05/30/19 |
11 | Ellison, Javari | Pennichuck Middle School | 5' 2" | DIII Championship | 06/01/19 |
12 | Lover, Ryan | Bow Middle School | 5' 2" | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
13 | Burnette, Kobe | Milford Middle School | 5' 2" | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
14 | Cephas, Micheal | Southside Middle School Track | 5' 2" | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
15 | Kelley, Owen | Hillside Middle School | 5' 2" | Tri County Div 1 | 05/30/19 |
16 | Misavage, Eben | Inter-Lakes Middle Tier | 5' 0" | Belmont, NH | 05/21/19 |
17 | Williams, Trip | Pelham Memorial School | 5' 0" | 5/9 Meet | |
18 | Sawyer, Ben | Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School | 5' 0" | JRMS Eight | 05/21/19 |
19 | Stanchfield , Hunter | Kearsarge Regional MS | 5' 0" | Lakes Region Large School Regionals | 05/20/19 |
20 | Pate, Gavin | Sanborn Regional Middle School | 5' 0" | Hudson meet | 05/22/19 |
21 | Brown Jr, Toby | Pennichuck Middle School | 5' 0" | Bedford Meet | 05/17/19 |
22 | Francis, Xavier | Pennichuck Middle School | 5' 0" | DIII Championship | 06/01/19 |
23 | Perry, Barion | Fairgrounds Middle School | 5' 0" | Home Meet | 05/09/19 |
24 | Bowers, Isaac | Andover Elementary Middle Schl | 4' 10" | 2019 Middle School Small School Championship | 05/21/19 |
25 | Haddocks, Anthony | Gilford Middle School | 4' 10" | 2019 Middle School Small School Championship | 05/21/19 |
26 | Lovern, Jacob | Portsmouth Middle School | 4' 10" | Seacoast Championship | 05/29/19 |
27 | Smith, Nick | Portsmouth Middle School | 4' 10" | Seacoast Championship | 05/29/19 |
28 | Picone, Dominic | Litchfield Middle School | 4' 10" | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
29 | Langevin, Luke | CMS | 4' 10" | Exeter High School | 05/29/19 |
30 | Harrison, Corey | Moultonborough Academy ML | 4' 8" | 2019 Middle School Small School Championship | 05/21/19 |
31 | Whitworth, Aidan | Portsmouth Middle School | 4' 8" | Seacoast Championship | 05/29/19 |
32 | Steigmeyer, Nate | St. John Regional School | 4' 8" | 05/21/19 Belmont | 05/21/19 |
33 | Gabriel, Lacasse | Weare Middle School | 4' 8" | Tri-County Division 5 Championships | 05/31/19 |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibby, Lillian | Sanborn Regional Middle School | 16' 6.75" | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
2 | Baker-Ollivierra, Lilly | Pennichuck Middle School | 15' 3" | Londonderry | 05/01/19 |
3 | McCarthy, Alissa | Inter-Lakes Middle Tier | 14' 10" | Belmont, NH | 05/21/19 |
4 | Atkins, Kamille | Keene Middle School | 14' 8" | KMS | 05/01/19 |
5 | Young, Hannah | Marlborough School | 14' 7" | JRMS Eight | 05/21/19 |
6 | DiVernieri, Isabella | Pennichuck Middle School | 14' 6" | Pennichuck vs. World | 05/23/19 |
7 | Nassy, Annalise | Milford Middle School | 14' 5.5" | MMS Meet 2 | 05/09/19 |
8 | Onyango, Daisy | Hanover Rec Track | 14' 4" | Chris Brown Memorial Middle School Meet | 05/09/19 |
9 | Wheaton, Jordan | Cawley Middle School/Hooksett | 14' 3" | Bedford High School | 05/17/19 |
10 | Mullen, Ayva | Rundlett Middle School | 4.3m | Divisional | 06/01/19 |
11 | Houle, Ava | Litchfield Middle School | 14' 0.75" | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
12 | Hall, Grace | Hopkinton Middle School | 4.23m | Winnisquam | 05/20/19 |
13 | Leak, Victoria | Andover Elementary Middle Schl | 13' 10" | 2019 Middle School Small School Championship | 05/21/19 |
14 | McBride, Maureen | Hanover Rec Track | 13' 10" | CVL Championship 2019 | 06/01/19 |
15 | Achenbach, Estelle | Inter-Lakes Middle Tier | 13' 9.5" | Belmont, NH | 05/21/19 |
16 | Norwesh, Allie | Rundlett Middle School | 4.2m | Divisional | 06/01/19 |
17 | Richards, Olivia | Inter-Lakes Middle Tier | 13' 9" | Belmont, NH | 05/21/19 |
18 | Franks, Kayla | Gilbert H Hood | 13' 9" | Runlett / Concord | 06/01/19 |
19 | Schad, Grace | Kearsarge Regional MS | 13' 8" | Lakes Region Large School Regionals | 05/20/19 |
20 | Gregory, Meadow | CMS | 13' 7" | Exeter High School | 05/29/19 |
21 | Busnach, Mallory | Hudson Middle School | 13' 7" | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
22 | Coyle, Molly | Weare Middle School | 13' 3.75" | Tri-County Division 5 Championships | 05/29/18 |
23 | Melita, Brooke | Hampton Academy | 13' 3.5" | 3rd place Seacoast League Championship meet | 05/29/19 |
24 | Castaldy, Carly | CMS | 13' 3.5" | Exeter High School | 05/29/19 |
25 | O'Connor, Jamie | Hudson Middle School | 13' 3.5" | MMS Meet 2 | 05/09/19 |
26 | Christiana, Annie | Sacred Heart School | 13' 3" | Exeter, NH | 05/29/19 |
27 | Ducharme, Taryn | McLaughlin Middle School | 13' 1" | Manchester City Meet | |
28 | Clarner, Ellie | Hopkinton Middle School | 3.84m | Winnisquam | 05/20/19 |
29 | Bedard, Kathryn | Candia Moore School | 12' 7" | 2nd Place D5 League Meet/John Stark | 05/28/19 |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacques, David | Woodbury Middle School | 18' 8.5" | LMS | 05/16/19 |
2 | Dettore, Michael | CMS | 18' 8.5" | Portsmouth High School | 04/11/19 |
3 | McEvoy, Nate | Hollis-Brookline Middle School | 18' 4.5" | Amherst v. Hollis/Brookline, WRB, Marlborough, Nashua Cathol | 05/17/19 |
4 | Giampa, Jackson | Hampton Academy | 18' 2" | regular season meet | 04/11/19 |
5 | Rodriquez, Edwen | Southside Middle School Track | 18' 1" | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
6 | Ash, Brady | Sanborn Regional Middle School | 17' 9" | SRMS Middle School May 8 | 05/08/19 |
7 | Howard, Seamus | Keene Middle School | 17' 3" | JRMS Eight | 05/21/19 |
8 | Lorenz, Jack | Monadnock Reg. Middle School | 16' 10.5" | CVL Championship 2019 | 06/01/19 |
9 | Ahern, Cole | Plymouth Elementary School | 16' 10" | Winnisquam | 05/20/19 |
10 | Aliberti, Dylan | Woodbury Middle School | 16' 10" | SRMS Middle School May 8 | 05/08/19 |
11 | Fortunata, Owen | Hampstead Hawks | 16' 8.25" | Amherst v. Windham, Merrimack Valley, St. Joe's, Cawley, Mt. | 05/23/19 |
12 | Jarvis, Ethan | Monadnock Reg. Middle School | 16' 8" | JRMS Eight | 05/21/19 |
13 | Martin, Joaquin | Hanover Rec Track | 16' 6.75" | CVL Championship 2019 | 06/01/19 |
14 | Brown, Kyle | Ellis School | 16' 5.25" | Seacoast Meet of Champions | 05/29/19 |
15 | Tanuvasa, Eli | Hopkinton Middle School | 5.00m | Winnisquam | 05/20/19 |
16 | Eid, Hadi | Pelham Memorial School | 16' 2" | 5/22 Meet | |
17 | Brewer-Little, Dugan | Inter-Lakes Middle Tier | 16' 1" | Belmont, NH | 05/21/19 |
18 | Sebastien, Allistair | Southside Middle School Track | 16' 0" | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
19 | Ciarametaro, Ryan | Merrimack Valley Middle School | 15' 11.25" | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
20 | Androsovych, Vlad | Nashua Catholic | 15' 10.5" | Division III NH Middle School | 06/02/18 |
21 | Hartnett, Jonathan | Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School | 15' 10" | JRMS Eight | 05/21/19 |
22 | Hernandez, Jariel | Woodbury Middle School | 15' 9" | SRMS Middle School May 8 | 05/08/19 |
23 | Harlow, Luke | Chichester Cross Country | 15' 6.5" | 2019 Middle School Small School Championship | 05/21/19 |
24 | Coffie, D'Sean | Fairgrounds Middle School | 15' 6.25" | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
25 | Balistreri, Ronan | Nashua Catholic | 15' 6" | Pennichuck Elm St Meet | 05/07/19 |
26 | LeClair, Lane | Marlborough School | 15' 6" | KMS, also 33'1" triple jump | 05/08/19 |
27 | Stinson, Ethan | Inter-Lakes Middle Tier | 15' 4" | Belmont, NH | 05/21/19 |
28 | Dunham, Cameron | Hampton Academy | 15' 4" | 3rd place Seacoast League Championship | 05/29/19 |
29 | Knapp, Michael | Candia Moore School | 15' 3.5" | 1st Place D5 League Meet/John Stark | 05/31/19 |
30 | Viens, Joe | Portsmouth Middle School | 15' 3" | Seacoast Championship | 05/29/19 |
31 | Kham, Kody | Litchfield Middle School | 15' 1.5" | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
32 | Dakhila, Khalil | Plymouth Elementary School | 15' 0" | Winnisquam | 05/20/19 |
33 | Jernigan, Chris | Oyster River MS | 15' 0" | Rochester High School | 05/16/19 |
34 | Beltz, Josh | Sanborn Regional Middle School | 14' 9.5" | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
35 | Lemire, Eli | Weare Middle School | 13' 7" | Tri-County Division 5 Championships | 05/31/19 |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danis, Brianna | Cawley Middle School/Hooksett | 31' 5" | MVMS 2019 Home Meet #1 | 04/17/19 |
2 | Allen, Kylie | Milford Middle School | 29' 3.5" | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
3 | Pike, Martina | Merrimack Valley Middle School | 29' 2" | MVMS 2019 Home Meet #1 | 04/17/19 |
4 | Woods, Lillia | Gilbert H Hood | 29' 2" | Hudson NH | 05/22/19 |
5 | Duford, Delany | Rundlett Middle School | 8.8m | Divisional | 06/01/19 |
6 | Quijano, Jadalei | Southside Middle School Track | 28' 9" | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
7 | Beaton, Zakayla | Nashua Catholic | 27' 9" | Amherst v. Hollis/Brookline, WRB, Marlborough, Nashua Cathol | 05/17/19 |
8 | Ahlers, Abigail | Woodbury School | 27' 6.5" | Sanborn | 05/08/19 |
9 | Getchell, Mia | Merrimack Middle School | 27' 4.5" | Div 1 TriCounty | 05/30/19 |
10 | McKellar, MollyLu | Newfound Middle School | 27' 3" | 2019 Middle School Small School Championship | 05/21/19 |
11 | Riley, Samantha | Rundlett Middle School | 8.2m | Divisional | 06/01/19 |
12 | Dedrick, Carly | Southside Middle School Track | 26' 6" | AMHERST | 05/30/19 |
13 | Pingree, Ellie | Bow Middle School | 26' 2.75" | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
14 | Whalen, Sydney | Hampton Academy | 26' 0" | regular season meet | 05/06/19 |
15 | Neptune, Nylah | Sanborn Regional Middle School | 25' 11" | SRMS Middle School May 8 | 05/08/19 |
16 | Proper, Sierra | Lempster Community School | 25' 10" | CVL 2cnd | 06/01/19 |
17 | Castellano, Kristina | Litchfield Middle School | 25' 7.75" | D4 Tri-County Meet | 05/29/19 |
18 | Dickinson, Beatrice | Merrimack Valley Middle School | 25' 7.25" | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
19 | Jimenez, Nevaeh | Southside Middle School Track | 25' 3" | AMHERST | 05/30/19 |
20 | Noble, Natalie | Hopkinton Middle School | 7.68m | Winnisquam | 05/20/19 |
21 | McKinley, Paige | Hudson Middle School | 25' 1.75" | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
22 | Lee, Abigail | Pennichuck Middle School | 24' 9.5" | Pennichuck vs. Elm Street | 05/08/19 |
23 | Franks, Kayla | Gilbert H Hood | 24' 9" | Londonderry, NH | 05/14/19 |
24 | Boire, Anja | McLaughlin Middle School | 24' 6.75" | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
25 | Stumpf, Madison | McLaughlin Middle School | 24' 5" | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
26 | Atwood, Jenna | Hampton Academy | 24' 1" | 4th place Seacoast League Championship Meet (distance from previous meet) | 05/23/19 |
27 | Sarcia, Shealyn | Merrimack Middle School | 24' 1" | Div 1 TriCounty | 05/30/19 |
28 | Schneiderman, McKenna | Hillside Middle School | 24' 0" | tri county | 05/31/19 |
29 | Jenkins, Hannah | McLaughlin Middle School | 23' 10.5" | manchester | 05/23/19 |
30 | Rossner, Izabella | Holderness Central School | 23' 10" | Kennett | 05/08/19 |
31 | French, McKenzie | Lempster Community School | 23' 8" | Windsor, VT | 05/13/19 |
32 | MacNeil, Tasha | Great Brook Middle School | 23' 5" | JRMS | 05/21/19 |
33 | Evans, Makayla | Keene Middle School | 23' 4.5" | CVL Championship 2019 | 06/01/19 |
34 | Roberts, Zoe-Jane | Keene Middle School | 23' 3.5" | CVL Championship 2019 | 06/01/19 |
35 | Mussey, Rebecca | Weare Middle School | 22' 5" | Tri-County Division 5 Championships | 05/31/19 |
36 | Tesniere, Madison | Ellis School | 21' 8" | seacoast championship | 05/29/19 |
37 | Sullivan, Anna | Inter-Lakes Middle Tier | 21' 6" | Belmont, NH | 05/21/19 |
38 | Messer, Bristol | Kearsarge Regional MS | 21' 5" | Lakes Region Large School Regionals | 05/20/19 |
39 | Bousquet, Amaya | Hopkinton Middle School | 5.94m | Winnisquam | 05/20/19 |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown Jr, Toby | Pennichuck Middle School | 44' 8" | Pennichuck vs. Elm Street | 05/08/19 |
2 | Wells, Austin | Rundlett Middle School | 43' 9" | MVMS 2019 Home Meet #1 | 04/17/19 |
3 | Cephas, Micheal | Southside Middle School Track | 42' 0" | AMHERST | 05/30/19 |
4 | Weston, Luke | Monadnock Reg. Middle School | 41' 8.5" | CVL Championship 2019 | 06/01/19 |
5 | Hatch, Keagan | Milford Middle School | 40' 9" | Bow, NH | 05/17/19 |
6 | Navarro, Angel | Southside Middle School Track | 40' 6.25" | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
7 | Krupp, Frank | Portsmouth Middle School | 39' 0" | Portsmouth | 04/11/19 |
8 | Cotsifas, Chris | Milford Middle School | 38' 9" | Alvirne, NH | 05/22/19 |
9 | Parisi, Fletcher | Keene Middle School | 37' 8" | CVL Championship 2019 | 06/01/19 |
10 | Ceaser, Tyler | Hillside Middle School | 37' 6.5" | Tri County Div 1 | 05/30/19 |
11 | Foley, Spencer | Sanborn Regional Middle School | 37' 5" | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
12 | Deleroy, Jamil | McLaughlin Middle School | 36' 4" | Manchester City Meet | 05/16/19 |
13 | Tiberia, Miles | Hampton Academy | 36' 0" | 1st place Seacoast League Championship | 05/29/19 |
14 | Ademene, Mene | McLaughlin Middle School | 35' 11" | Manchester City Meet | 05/16/19 |
15 | Gosnell, Jacob | Keene Middle School | 35' 10.5" | CVL Championship 2019 | 06/01/19 |
16 | Sullivan, Ryan | Gilbert H Hood | 35' 9.5" | Hudson NH | 05/22/19 |
17 | Hewey, Nicolas | Rundlett Middle School | 10.9m | Divisional | 06/01/19 |
18 | Xiao, Eddie | Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH | 35' 0" | Exeter HS | 05/29/19 |
19 | Jones, Hollis | Bow Middle School | 34' 10.5" | MVMS 2019 Home Meet #1 | 04/17/19 |
20 | Giampa, Jackson | Hampton Academy | 33' 6.5" | 3rd place Seacoast League Championship Meet (distance from previous meet) | 05/29/19 |
21 | Caillouette, Richard | Sanborn Regional Middle School | 32' 7" | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
22 | Noble, Payton | Hopkinton Middle School | 9.75m | Winnisqaum | 05/20/19 |
23 | Clark, Austin | Epping Middle School | 31' 2" | Seacoast League Championship 4th place | 05/29/19 |
24 | Scola, Gabriel | Kearsarge Regional MS | 31' 1" | Lakes Region Large School Regionals | 05/20/19 |
25 | Valotto, Jimmy | Chichester Cross Country | 30' 11" | 2019 Middle School Small School Championship | 05/21/19 |
26 | Marasco , Camden | Cawley Middle School/Hooksett | 30' 5" | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
27 | Perezcastaneda, Desmond | Hillside Middle School | 30' 3.5" | City Meet Manchester | 05/16/19 |
28 | Kuczkowski, Bailey | Inter-Lakes Middle Tier | 29' 10" | Belmont, NH | 05/21/19 |
29 | Joshua, Mitchell | Weare Middle School | 27' 5" | Tri-County Division 5 Championships | 05/31/19 |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danis, Brianna | Cawley Middle School/Hooksett | 105' 2" | Concord High School | 05/09/19 |
2 | Proper, Sierra | Lempster Community School | 94' 5" | Fall Mountain | 05/21/19 |
3 | McKinley, Paige | Hudson Middle School | 93' 6" | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
4 | Allen, Kylie | Milford Middle School | 83' 0" | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
5 | Leak, Victoria | Andover Elementary Middle Schl | 81' 6" | MVMS 2019 Home Meet #2 | 05/08/19 |
6 | Jimenez, Nevaeh | Southside Middle School Track | 77' 0" | AMHERST | 05/30/19 |
7 | Bentley, Molly | Merrimack Valley Middle School | 76' 6" | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
8 | Castellano, Kristina | Litchfield Middle School | 73' 4" | D4 Tri-County Meet | 05/29/19 |
9 | Pike, Martina | Merrimack Valley Middle School | 73' 0" | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
10 | Quijano, Jadalei | Southside Middle School Track | 72' 0" | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
11 | Stengle, Sarina | Monadnock Reg. Middle School | 71' 11.5" | JRMS Eight | 05/21/19 |
12 | Noble, Natalie | Hopkinton Middle School | 21.89m | Bow | 04/20/19 |
13 | Boire, Anja | McLaughlin Middle School | 69' 6" | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
14 | Lee, Abigail | Pennichuck Middle School | 69' 3" | Pennichuck vs. Elm Street | 05/08/19 |
15 | Murphy, Sarah | Heronfield Academy | 68' 11.5" | 4/30/19 Seacoast Track League | |
16 | Getchell, Mia | Merrimack Middle School | 68' 6" | Div 1 TriCounty | 05/30/19 |
17 | LeClerc, Zoe | Windham Middle School | 68' 4" | D III | 06/01/19 |
18 | Soares, Emma | Ellis School | 66' 10" | Seacoast championship | 05/29/19 |
19 | Millotte, Troia | Keene Middle School | 66' 5" | JRMS | 05/21/19 |
20 | Tagupa, Frederika | Hanover Rec Track | 66' 4" | CVL Championship 2019 | 06/01/19 |
21 | Pate, Ryan | Sanborn Regional Middle School | 66' 3" | Amherst v. Windham, Merrimack Valley, St. Joe's, Bow, Sanbor | 05/23/18 |
22 | George, Grace | Merrimack Valley Middle School | 66' 3" | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
23 | Martin, Rene | Portsmouth Middle School | 66' 2" | Seacoast Championship | 05/29/19 |
24 | Woods, Lillia | Gilbert H Hood | 65' 5" | Runlett / Concord | 06/01/19 |
25 | Corriveau, Hailey | Nashua Catholic | 65' 0" | Elm St | 05/07/19 |
26 | Tomaz, Tayla | Hopkinton Middle School | 19.81m | Winnisquam | 05/20/19 |
27 | Jenkins, Hannah | McLaughlin Middle School | 64' 6" | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
28 | French, McKenzie | Lempster Community School | 64' 4" | CVL Championship | 06/01/19 |
29 | Yatsevich, Mary | Marlborough School | 64' 3" | KMS | 05/01/19 |
30 | Guerette, Alyson | Fairgrounds Middle School | 64' 0" | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
31 | Mahdi, Halima | McLaughlin Middle School | 63' 11" | Manchester | 05/23/19 |
32 | Asseha, Anny | McLaughlin Middle School | 63' 10" | Manchester | 05/23/19 |
33 | Wessling, McKenzie | Ellis School | 63' 9" | Seacoast championship | 05/29/19 |
34 | Smith, Emma | Gilmanton | 63' 5" | 2019 Middle School Small School Championship | 05/21/19 |
35 | Franks, Kayla | Gilbert H Hood | 62' 10" | Runlett/ Concord | 06/01/19 |
36 | Pierson, Liza | Sanborn Regional Middle School | 60' 8" | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
37 | Blair, Liz | Kennett Middle School | 59' 1" | Large School Championship | 05/20/19 |
38 | Vezina, Amanda | Gilmanton | 58' 9" | 2019 Middle School Small School Championship | 05/21/19 |
39 | Knapp, Karina | Kennett Middle School | 58' 9" | Large School Championship | 05/20/19 |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Witta, Sami | World Academy | 99m | Nashua North | 05/02/19 |
2 | Krupp, Frank | Portsmouth Middle School | 122' 0" | Portsmouth | 04/11/19 |
3 | Weston, Luke | Monadnock Reg. Middle School | 119' 2" | JRMS Eight | 05/21/19 |
4 | Deleroy, Jamil | McLaughlin Middle School | 112' 4" | Manchester City Meet | 05/16/19 |
5 | Hartshorn, Ethan | Hillside Middle School | 108' 0" | City Meet Manchester | 05/16/19 |
6 | Bautista, Oscar | Cawley Middle School/Hooksett | 106' 5" | Amherst (Souhegan High School) | 05/23/19 |
7 | Warzocha, Caleb | Andover Elementary Middle Schl | 106' 5" | 2019 Middle School Small School Championship | 05/21/19 |
8 | Mccoy, Zach | Rundlett Middle School | 32.3m | Divisional | 06/01/19 |
9 | Tiberia, Miles | Hampton Academy | 105' 7" | regular season meet | 04/30/19 |
10 | Peterson, Willem | Hampstead Hawks | 104' 8" | Amherst v. Windham, Merrimack Valley, St. Joe's, Cawley, Mt. | 05/23/19 |
11 | Xiao, Eddie | Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH | 103' 11" | Exeter HS | 05/29/19 |
12 | Foley, Spencer | Sanborn Regional Middle School | 103' 9" | SRMS Middle School May 8 | 05/08/19 |
13 | MacDonald, Loki | Hampstead Hawks | 103' 5" | Amherst v. Windham, Merrimack Valley, St. Joe's, Cawley, Mt. | 05/23/19 |
14 | Regan, Malachy | Newport Middle School Track | 102' 0" | Fall Mountain Meet | 05/20/19 |
15 | Ahern, Cole | Plymouth Elementary School | 101' 6" | Winnisquam | 05/20/19 |
16 | Foulds, Sam | Rundlett Middle School | 30.8m | Divisional | 06/01/19 |
17 | Davey, Kieran | Milford Middle School | 99' 4" | MMS Meet 2 | 05/09/19 |
18 | St. John , Ben | Hollis-Brookline Middle School | 98' 7.5" | Amherst v. Hollis/Brookline, WRB, Marlborough, Nashua Cathol | 05/17/19 |
19 | Marasco , Camden | Cawley Middle School/Hooksett | 98' 2" | Sanborn Regional H.S. w/ Timberlane Hosting | 05/01/19 |
20 | Sullivan, Ryan | Gilbert H Hood | 97' 7.5" | Hudson NH | 05/22/19 |
21 | Parisi, Fletcher | Keene Middle School | 97' 3" | CVL | 06/01/19 |
22 | Wachsmuth, Patrick | Bow Middle School | 97' 1.5" | Tri- County League Championships | 05/21/19 |
23 | Strauss, Ethan | Hollis-Brookline Middle School | 96' 6.5" | Amherst v. Hollis/Brookline, WRB, Marlborough, Nashua Cathol | 05/17/19 |
24 | McGinley, Connor | CMS | 95' 9.5" | Exeter High School | 05/29/19 |
25 | Langevin, Luke | CMS | 95' 6.5" | Exeter High School | 05/29/19 |
26 | Mocklin, Cedric | Heronfield Academy | 95' 6" | 5/6/19 Seacoast Track League | |
27 | Bradley, Owen | Mountain View Middle School | 95' 6" | Tri County DII Championship @ Amherst Middle School | 05/30/19 |
28 | LeClair, Lane | Marlborough School | 94' 10" | KMS | 05/01/19 |
29 | Davis, Nathan | McLaughlin Middle School | 92' 2" | Manchester Meet | |
30 | Bennett, Jorge | Rundlett Middle School | 28m | Divisional | 06/01/19 |
31 | Lodding, Nick | McLaughlin Middle School | 91' 2" | Manchester Meet | |
32 | St.Jean, Tyler | Sanborn Regional Middle School | 90' 11" | SRMS Middle School May 8 | 05/08/19 |
33 | Rugg, Desmond | CMS | 90' 8.5" | Portsmouth High School | 04/11/19 |
34 | Rowe, Kristion | Keene Middle School | 89' 11" | CVL Championship 2019 | 06/01/19 |
35 | Burgess, Gunner | Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH | 89' 0" | Exeter | 05/29/19 |
36 | DiPietro, Zach | Keene Middle School | 88' 11" | JRMS Eight | 05/21/19 |
37 | Giampa, Jackson | Hampton Academy | 88' 6" | regular season meet | 05/23/19 |
38 | Miller, Gabe | Ellis School | 87' 7" | Winnacunnet | 05/10/19 |
39 | Kuczkowski, Bailey | Inter-Lakes Middle Tier | 82' 6" | Belmont, NH | 05/21/19 |
40 | Stanchfield , Sean | Kearsarge Regional MS | 81' 2" | Lakes Region Large School Regionals | 05/20/19 |
41 | Perezcastaneda, Desmond | Hillside Middle School | 79' 7" | Merrimack Valley | 05/08/19 |
42 | Cote, Jacob | Candia Moore School | 75' 6" | 3rd Place D5 League Meet/John Stark | 05/31/19 |