Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lawrence, Destiny | Goddard | 12.23 | Gene Wells Relays | 03/22/18 |
2 | Harper, Iyana | Alamogordo | 12.47 | District Qualifier | |
3 | Martin, Justyse | Alamogordo | 12.49 | District Qualifier | |
4 | Harris, Vanessa | Bloomfield | 12.51 | Aztec Invitational | 04/20/18 |
5 | Hayes, Royale | Del Norte | 12.72 | APS FM Wilson Girls Invitational | 04/13/18 |
6 | Aviles, Alycea | Aztec | 12.77 | Aztec Invitational | 04/20/18 |
7 | Smyth, Sarah | Del Norte | 12.78 | District Qualifier | |
8 | Jones, Gloria | Gallup | 12.84 | 13th Harry J. Hayes | 04/07/18 |
9 | Josafat, Ariel | Miyamura | 12.84 | Aztec Invitational | 04/20/18 |
10 | Garcia, Jocelyn | ABQ Academy | 12.84 | Richard Harper Invitational | |
11 | Quezada, Kiara | Farmington | 12.84 | District Qualifier | |
12 | Chaparro, Yasmin | Deming | 12.87 | District Qualifier | |
13 | Hartzol, Tia | Los Alamos | 12.87 | District Qualifier | |
14 | Mariner, Eliza | ABQ Academy | 12.87 | District Qualifier | |
15 | Espinoza, Rebekah | Los Lunas | 13.11 | District Qualifier | |
16 | Palacio, Megan | Grants | 13.18 | District Qualifier | |
17 | Vaughn, Ashanti | Lovington | 13.38 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martinez, Abel | Chaparral | 10.96 | Las Cruces Invite | 04/14/18 |
2 | Chavez, Caezer | Deming | 10.98 | District Qualifier | |
3 | Miranda, Diego | Goddard | 11.02 | Gene Wells Relays | 03/22/18 |
4 | Larson, Ethan | Farmington | 11.09 | District Qualifier | |
5 | McNatt, Lucas | Capital | 11.10 | District Qualifier | |
6 | Beauparlant, James | Los Alamos | 11.12 | District Qualifier | |
7 | Fowler, Axel | Farmington | 11.14 | FHS INVITE | 03/17/18 |
8 | Norman, Chamar | Alamogordo | 11.23 | John Mirimanian Track Meet | 04/28/18 |
9 | Pacheco, Osman | Capital | 11.23 | District Qualifier | |
10 | Fields, Zakarri | Gallup | 11.24 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Aguirre, Adam | Bloomfield | 11.25 | 60th Annual Bloomfield Invitational | 04/27/18 |
12 | Garcia, Andrue | Los Lunas | 11.44 | District Qualifier | |
13 | Griffin, Isaiah | St. Pius X | 11.50 | District Qualifier | |
14 | Carrasco, Justin | Roswell | 11.66 | District Qualifier | |
15 | Moya, Eduardo | Roswell | 11.70 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lawrence, Destiny | Goddard | 25.51 | Gene Wells Relays | 03/22/18 |
2 | Harper, Iyana | Alamogordo | 25.85 | District Qualifier | |
3 | Smyth, Sarah | Del Norte | 25.99 | District Qualifier | |
4 | Moore, Olivia | Los Lunas | 26.16 | District Qualifier | |
5 | Hartzol, Tia | Los Alamos | 26.32 | Richard Harper Invitational | |
6 | Aviles, Alycea | Aztec | 26.46 | Aztec Invitational | 04/20/18 |
7 | Hayes, Royale | Del Norte | 26.53 | District Qualifier | |
8 | Madrid, Skyler | Capital | 26.56 | SFIS Invite | 04/28/18 |
9 | Mariner, Eliza | ABQ Academy | 26.68 | Richard Harper Invitational | |
10 | Jones, Gloria | Gallup | 26.76 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Richardson, Jaylah | Alamogordo | 26.79 | District Qualifier | |
12 | Espinoza, Rebekah | Los Lunas | 27.06 | District Qualifier | |
13 | Holl, Kaitlyn | Roswell | 27.15 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norman, Chamar | Alamogordo | 22.04 | District Qualifier | |
2 | Martinez, Abel | Chaparral | 22.23 | District Qualifier | |
3 | Mauritsen, Kale | Artesia | 22.47 | District Qualifier | |
4 | Heinlein, Joseph | Valencia | 22.67 | District Qualifier | |
5 | Miranda, Diego | Goddard | 22.69 | Gene Wells Relays | 03/22/18 |
6 | Larson, Ethan | Farmington | 22.69 | District Qualifier | |
7 | Garcia, Andrue | Los Lunas | 22.84 | Moriarty Invitational | 04/06/18 |
8 | McNatt, Lucas | Capital | 22.99 | District Qualifier | |
9 | Tibbs, Dalton | Belen | 23.15 | District Qualifier | |
10 | McKinney, Bryson | Bloomfield | 23.35 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Pacheco, Osman | Capital | 23.38 | District Qualifier | |
12 | Fernandez, Alex | Artesia | 23.85 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garcia, Jocelyn | ABQ Academy | 59.12 | District Qualifier | |
2 | Lawrence, Destiny | Goddard | 59.54 | Wildcat Relays | 03/16/18 |
3 | Moore, Olivia | Los Lunas | 59.70 | Valencia Invite | 04/27/18 |
4 | Aviles, Alycea | Aztec | 59.75 | District Qualifier | |
5 | Madrid, Skyler | Capital | 59.82 | District Qualifier | |
6 | Romero, Savannah | Del Norte | 1:00.04 | APS Albuquerque Metro Championships | 04/26/18 |
7 | Chavez, Raquel | Valencia | 1:00.36 | District Qualifier | |
8 | Alley, Grace | ABQ Academy | 1:00.56 | Sundevil Invite | 04/11/18 |
9 | Ockerman, Talia | Kirtland Central | 1:01.23 | District Qualifier | |
10 | Quintana, Sandy | Los Lunas | 1:01.29 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Jenrette, Mica | Los Lunas | 1:01.42 | Valencia Invite | 04/27/18 |
12 | Martin, Justyse | Alamogordo | 1:01.44 | Cotton Relays | 03/23/18 |
13 | Blair, Marissa | Belen | 1:01.44 | District Qualifier | |
14 | Drake, Sheyenne | Alamogordo | 1:01.50 | District Qualifier | |
15 | Wiehrdt, Juliana | Alamogordo | 1:02.67 | District Qualifier | |
16 | Holl, Kaitlyn | Roswell | 1:04.56 | District Qualifier | |
17 | Simer, Carley | Artesia | 1:05.02 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martinez, Matt | Valencia | 49.87 | Valencia Invite | 04/27/18 |
2 | Fields, Zakarri | Gallup | 50.12 | District Qualifier | |
3 | Calvillo, Ismael | Chaparral | 50.51 | Cotton Relays | 03/23/18 |
4 | Jepsen, Lucas | ABQ Academy | 50.65 | Richard Harper Invitational | |
5 | Piwowarek, William | ABQ Academy | 50.66 | District Qualifier | |
6 | Haywood, Darius | Los Lunas | 50.69 | District Qualifier | |
7 | Tibbs, Dalton | Belen | 50.75 | District Qualifier | |
8 | Swiler, Eric | ABQ Academy | 50.99 | Sundevil Invite | 04/11/18 |
9 | Smith, Matthew | Aztec | 51.22 | 60th Annual Bloomfield Invitational | 04/27/18 |
10 | Sedillo, Robert | Roswell | 51.23 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Norman, Chamar | Alamogordo | 51.26 | Cotton Relays | 03/23/18 |
12 | Benedict, Jacob | Bloomfield | 51.36 | District Qualifier | |
13 | Lash, Jacob | Belen | 51.44 | District Qualifier | |
14 | Willingham, Joe | Artesia | 52.01 | District Qualifier | |
15 | Ferenczhalmy, Daniel | Alamogordo | 52.24 | District Qualifier | |
16 | Espinoza, Aaron | Santa Teresa | 52.61 | District Qualifier | |
17 | Ortega, Isaac | Los Alamos | 53.29 | District Qualifier | |
18 | Baca, Noah | ABQ Academy | 54.16 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alley, Grace | ABQ Academy | 2:15.27 | Richard Harper Invitational | |
2 | Archibeck, Jane | ABQ Academy | 2:20.91 | APS Albuquerque Metro Championships | 04/26/18 |
3 | Hunter, Zoe | ABQ Academy | 2:22.51 | Richard Harper Invitational | |
4 | Valdez, Norissa | Los Alamos | 2:23.28 | District Qualifier | |
5 | Romero, Savannah | Del Norte | 2:23.49 | District Qualifier | |
6 | Ramone, Aisha | Kirtland Central | 2:24.19 | District Qualifier | |
7 | Drake, Sheyenne | Alamogordo | 2:24.36 | District Qualifier | |
8 | Alvarez, Maritza | Roswell | 2:26.17 | District Qualifier | |
9 | Chavez, Raquel | Valencia | 2:26.55 | District Qualifier | |
10 | Varnier, Madison | Alamogordo | 2:26.67 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Sparks, Amanda | Los Lunas | 2:29.54 | District Qualifier | |
12 | Villareal, Emily | Aztec | 2:30.12 | District Qualifier | |
13 | Herrera, Edit | Lovington | 2:33.17 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Matthew | Aztec | 1:57.25 | District Qualifier | |
2 | White, Clayton | Bloomfield | 1:57.82 | District Qualifier | |
3 | Garcia, Julian | ABQ Academy | 1:57.90 | Richard Harper Invitational | |
4 | Velasquez, Elijah | Los Alamos | 1:58.32 | Richard Harper Invitational | |
5 | Kedge, A.J. | ABQ Academy | 1:59.69 | APS Albuquerque Metro Championships | 04/26/18 |
6 | Jones, Adam | Aztec | 1:59.77 | District Qualifier | |
7 | Teasyatwho, Ruben | Aztec | 2:00.31 | District Qualifier | |
8 | Hawkins, Jacob | Kirtland Central | 2:00.72 | Aztec Top Gun | 03/29/18 |
9 | Espinoza, Aaron | Santa Teresa | 2:01.08 | District Qualifier | |
10 | Forman, Skyler | ABQ Academy | 2:02.02 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Martinez, Norman | Lovington | 2:03.59 | District Qualifier | |
12 | Nathe, Chad | St. Pius X | 2:03.97 | District Qualifier | |
13 | Martinez, Bryan | St. Pius X | 2:04.55 | District Qualifier | |
14 | Lopez, Issac | Artesia | 2:06.04 | District Qualifier | |
15 | Cavolo, Alex | Alamogordo | 2:07.34 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Archibeck, Jane | ABQ Academy | 5:14.10 | Chandler Rotary Track Meet | 03/24/18 |
2 | Alley, Grace | ABQ Academy | 5:15.43 | APS Albuquerque Invitational | 03/30/18 |
3 | Ramone, Aisha | Kirtland Central | 5:15.71 | District Qualifier | |
4 | Thomas, Ashley | Miyamura | 5:19.78 | Marilyn Sepulveda Meet of Champions | 04/16/18 |
5 | Hunter, Zoe | ABQ Academy | 5:19.84 | Marilyn Sepulveda Meet of Champions | 04/16/18 |
6 | Martinez, Celeste | ABQ Academy | 5:20.85 | APS Albuquerque Metro Championships | 04/26/18 |
7 | Appell, Lidia | Los Alamos | 5:27.46 | Richard Harper Invitational | |
8 | Utterback, Toby | ABQ Academy | 5:28.68 | 2018 Robertson Invite (Red Division) | 03/16/18 |
9 | Wall, Carly | ABQ Academy | 5:29.78 | Chandler | 03/24/18 |
10 | Pinon, Jacque | St. Pius X | 5:33.92 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Guerrero, Jayleen | Santa Teresa | 5:37.34 | District Qualifier | |
12 | Alvarez, Maritza | Roswell | 5:38.21 | District Qualifier | |
13 | Fugate, Kyla | Alamogordo | 5:39.57 | District Qualifier | |
14 | Espinosa, MaLena | Lovington | 5:43.67 | District Qualifier | |
15 | Sparks, Rebekah | Los Lunas | 5:44.80 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harrison, Kashon | Kirtland Central | 4:24.88 | District Qualifier | |
2 | Kedge, A.J. | ABQ Academy | 4:27.34 | Chandler Rotary Track Meet | 03/24/18 |
3 | Strevell, Steven | Los Alamos | 4:30.75 | Richard Harper Invitational | |
4 | Forman, Skyler | ABQ Academy | 4:30.77 | APS Albuquerque Metro Championships | 04/26/18 |
5 | Fuehne, Duncan | Los Alamos | 4:31.68 | Richard Harper Invitational | |
6 | Hickey, Justin | ABQ Academy | 4:31.90 | Richard Harper Invitational | |
7 | Garcia, Julian | ABQ Academy | 4:33.16 | Marilyn Sepulveda Meet of Champions | 04/16/18 |
8 | Velasquez, Elijah | Los Alamos | 4:34.69 | District Qualifier | |
9 | McCray, Ty | Miyamura | 4:37.36 | District Qualifier | |
10 | Gallegos, Doniven | Belen | 4:43.11 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Martinez, Bryan | St. Pius X | 4:44.87 | District Qualifier | |
12 | Ruiz, Gerardo | Roswell | 4:45.14 | District Qualifier | |
13 | Anchondo, Angel | Santa Teresa | 4:46.08 | District Qualifier | |
14 | Granillo, Eliazar | Artesia | 4:47.28 | District Qualifier | |
15 | Gonzales, Tristen | Santa Teresa | 4:48.52 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wall, Carly | ABQ Academy | 11:27.20 | Chandler | 03/24/18 |
2 | Martinez, Celeste | ABQ Academy | 11:34.49 | Chandler Rotary Track Meet | 03/24/18 |
3 | Archibeck, Jane | ABQ Academy | 11:52.01 | APS Albuquerque Invitational | 03/30/18 |
4 | Hunter, Zoe | ABQ Academy | 11:52.05 | APS Albuquerque Metro Championships | 04/26/18 |
5 | Thomas, Ashley | Miyamura | 11:53.98 | Route 66 Classic | 03/24/18 |
6 | Archibeck, Grace | ABQ Academy | 11:57.02 | District Qualifier | |
7 | Appell, Lidia | Los Alamos | 11:59.95 | Chile Quad | 03/02/18 |
8 | Pinon, Jacque | St. Pius X | 12:01.33 | District Qualifier | |
9 | Ramirez, Jessica | Gallup | 12:01.64 | Route 66 Classic | 03/24/18 |
10 | Pyle, Mabel | Los Alamos | 12:03.40 | Rolla Buck White Sands | 03/17/18 |
11 | Vicenti, Kaleia | Miyamura | 12:04.19 | Route 66 Classic | 03/24/18 |
12 | Brunacini, Lillian | ABQ Academy | 12:08.81 | 2018 Robertson Invite (Red Division) | 03/16/18 |
13 | Espinosa, MaLena | Lovington | 12:12.14 | District Qualifier | |
14 | Phipps, Michaela | Artesia | 12:18.91 | District Qualifier | |
15 | Sandoval, Gabi | Alamogordo | 12:25.03 | District Qualifier | |
16 | Guerrero, Jayleen | Santa Teresa | 12:25.04 | District Qualifier | |
17 | Sparks, Rebekah | Los Lunas | 12:46.30 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harrison, Kashon | Kirtland Central | 9:13.77 | Chandler Rotary Track Meet | 03/24/18 |
2 | Forman, Skyler | ABQ Academy | 9:50.11 | Chandler Rotary Track Meet | 03/24/18 |
3 | Kedge, A.J. | ABQ Academy | 9:52.77 | APS Albuquerque Metro Championships | 04/26/18 |
4 | Garcia, Julian | ABQ Academy | 9:57.03 | APS Albuquerque Metro Championships | 04/26/18 |
5 | McCray, Ty | Miyamura | 9:58.88 | Aztec Invitational | 04/20/18 |
6 | Strevell, Steven | Los Alamos | 10:01.53 | White Sands- Rolla Buck Invitational | 03/17/18 |
7 | Ruiz, Gerardo | Roswell | 10:02.3 | Ross Black Relays | 04/27/18 |
8 | Sanchez, Rafael | Los Alamos | 10:04.39 | Sundevil Invite | 04/11/18 |
9 | Hickey, Justin | ABQ Academy | 10:04.88 | Sundevil Invite | 04/11/18 |
10 | Fuehne, Duncan | Los Alamos | 10:10.18 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Granillo, Eliazar | Artesia | 10:11.59 | District Qualifier | |
12 | Benson, Tayan | Miyamura | 10:11.88 | District Qualifier | |
13 | Strevell, Josh | Los Alamos | 10:12.97 | District Qualifier | |
14 | Gonzales, Tristen | Santa Teresa | 10:31.63 | District Qualifier | |
15 | Anchondo, Angel | Santa Teresa | 10:31.65 | District Qualifier | |
16 | Frye, Rob | Grants | 10:45.62 | District Qualifier | |
17 | Martinez, Bryan | St. Pius X | 11:01.89 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rizek, Haley | St. Pius X | 14.66 | Chile Quad | 03/02/18 |
2 | Pierro, Kambree | Kirtland Central | 15.36 | District Qualifier | |
3 | Armstrong, Hallie | Aztec | 15.65 | District Qualifier | |
4 | Butler, Sadi | Artesia | 16.03 | Roswell City Meet | 03/29/18 |
5 | Fillmore, Katie | Alamogordo | 16.04 | District Qualifier | |
6 | Jenrette, Mica | Los Lunas | 16.15 | District Qualifier | |
7 | Larson, Olivia | Farmington | 16.38 | District Qualifier | |
8 | Alger, Julia | Alamogordo | 16.50 | District Qualifier | |
9 | Harrison, Elliot | Artesia | 16.56 | Gene Wells Relays | 03/22/18 |
10 | Caperton, Taylor | ABQ Academy | 16.73 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Nasise, Bailee | Los Alamos | 17.41 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIlliams, Justin | Farmington | 14.68 | 60th Annual Bloomfield Invitational | 04/27/18 |
2 | Mauritsen, Kale | Artesia | 14.87 | Pat Henry Qualifier | 04/24/18 |
3 | Willingham, Joe | Artesia | 15.41 | Ross Black Relays | 04/27/18 |
4 | Caperton, Trey | ABQ Academy | 15.50 | Richard Harper Invitational | |
5 | Waite, Tylon | Bloomfield | 15.53 | 60th Annual Bloomfield Invitational | 04/27/18 |
6 | Mosley, Kenyon | Bloomfield | 15.62 | Aztec Invitational | 04/20/18 |
7 | Tucker, Dylan | Roswell | 15.71 | Artesia Invitational | 04/20/18 |
8 | Moorhead, Riley | Lovington | 15.79 | Ross Black Relays | 04/27/18 |
9 | Valencia, Martin | Lovington | 15.84 | Wildcat Relays | 03/16/18 |
10 | Jepsen, Lucas | ABQ Academy | 15.85 | Richard Harper Invitational | |
11 | Lucas, Kale | Farmington | 15.97 | District Qualifier | |
12 | Izeboud, Diego | Alamogordo | 16.36 | District Qualifier | |
13 | Flores, Cesar | Santa Teresa | 16.57 | District Qualifier | |
14 | Zeller, Zanen | Los Lunas | 17.42 | District Qualifier | |
15 | Lopez, Ricardo | Valencia | 17.50 | District Qualifier | |
16 | Abraha, Nathan | ABQ Academy | 17.79 | District Qualifier | |
17 | Thompson, Aidan | ABQ Academy | 17.86 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rizek, Haley | St. Pius X | 45.02 | APS Albuquerque Metro Championships | 04/26/18 |
2 | Armstrong, Hallie | Aztec | 46.04 | District Qualifier | |
3 | Pierro, Kambree | Kirtland Central | 46.56 | District Qualifier | |
4 | Fillmore, Katie | Alamogordo | 47.48 | District Qualifier | |
5 | Coffey, Preslie | Los Alamos | 47.51 | District Qualifier | |
6 | Jenrette, Mica | Los Lunas | 47.64 | District Qualifier | |
7 | Ferarri, Ashlee | Farmington | 47.65 | District Qualifier | |
8 | Sepulveda, Anahi | Lovington | 47.93 | District Qualifier | |
9 | Yost, Bailey | Los Alamos | 48.11 | District Qualifier | |
10 | Hoss, Annika | Valencia | 48.54 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Alger, Julia | Alamogordo | 48.89 | Cotton Relays | 03/23/18 |
12 | Butler, Sadi | Artesia | 49.17 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mauritsen, Kale | Artesia | 38.20 | Artesia Invitational | 04/20/18 |
2 | Mosley, Kenyon | Bloomfield | 39.37 | District Qualifier | |
3 | Jepsen, Lucas | ABQ Academy | 40.33 | Sundevil Invite | 04/11/18 |
4 | Medrano, Juan | Farmington | 40.40 | Aztec Invitational | 04/20/18 |
5 | Stalcup, Alex | Aztec | 40.46 | District Qualifier | |
6 | WIlliams, Justin | Farmington | 40.53 | District Qualifier | |
7 | Willie, Terrin | Kirtland Central | 40.72 | 60th Annual Bloomfield Invitational | 04/27/18 |
8 | Aguirre, Adam | Bloomfield | 40.83 | Bill Slade Invitational | 04/13/18 |
9 | Izeboud, Diego | Alamogordo | 41.89 | Bob Sepulveda Invitational | 04/20/18 |
10 | Garcia, Alan | Alamogordo | 42.42 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Tucker, Dylan | Roswell | 42.48 | District Qualifier | |
12 | James, Will | ABQ Academy | 43.27 | District Qualifier | |
13 | Zeller, Zanen | Los Lunas | 44.09 | District Qualifier | |
14 | Lange, Conrad | Grants | 44.11 | District Qualifier | |
15 | Abraha, Nathan | ABQ Academy | 45.33 | District Qualifier |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alamogordo | A | 48.68 | District Qualifier | |
2 | Del Norte | A | 49.73 | APS Albuquerque Metro Championships | 04/26/18 |
3 | Bloomfield | A | 50.22 | District Qualifier | |
4 | St. Pius X | A | 50.99 | District Qualifier | |
5 | Farmington | A | 51.02 | District Qualifier | |
6 | Kirtland Central | A | 51.09 | District Qualifier | |
7 | Los Lunas | A | 51.11 | Valencia Invite | 04/27/18 |
8 | Aztec | A | 51.40 | Penny McKnight Invitational | 04/06/18 |
9 | ABQ Academy | A | 51.41 | District Qualifier | |
10 | Roswell | A | 51.67 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Grants | A | 51.73 | District Qualifier | |
12 | Artesia | A | 52.24 | District Qualifier | |
13 | Deming | A | 52.46 | District Qualifier |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chaparral | A | 43.03 | District Qualifier | |
2 | Alamogordo | A | 43.15 | District Qualifier | |
3 | Deming | A | 43.73 | District Qualifier | |
4 | Farmington | A | 43.94 | Farmington Early Bird | 03/03/18 |
5 | Artesia | A | 44.08 | District Qualifier | |
6 | Los Alamos | A | 44.14 | District Qualifier | |
7 | Los Lunas | A | 44.19 | Los Lunas Invite | 03/03/18 |
8 | Bloomfield | A | 44.32 | District Qualifier | |
9 | Capital | A | 44.59 | District Qualifier | |
10 | Roswell | A | 44.88 | District Qualifier | |
11 | St. Pius X | A | 45.06 | District Qualifier |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alamogordo | A | 1:44.44 | John Mirimanian Track Meet | 04/28/18 |
2 | Los Lunas | A | 1:46.86 | Richard Harper Invitational | |
3 | Kirtland Central | A | 1:47.03 | District Qualifier | |
4 | Valencia | A | 1:47.44 | Valencia Invite | 04/27/18 |
5 | Del Norte | A | 1:47.53 | Richard Harper Invitational | |
6 | Farmington | A | 1:47.70 | District Qualifier | |
7 | St. Pius X | A | 1:48.07 | District Qualifier | |
8 | Bloomfield | A | 1:48.33 | Aztec Invitational | 04/20/18 |
9 | ABQ Academy | A | 1:48.33 | Richard Harper Invitational | |
10 | Los Alamos | A | 1:48.42 | Valencia Invite | 04/27/18 |
11 | Aztec | A | 1:49.18 | Chandler Rotary Track Meet | 03/24/18 |
12 | Belen | A | 1:49.49 | District Qualifier | |
13 | Roswell | A | 1:49.69 | District Qualifier | |
14 | Artesia | A | 1:51.34 | District Qualifier | |
15 | Deming | A | 1:53.5 | District Qualifier |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chaparral | A | 1:29.55 | District Qualifier | |
2 | Alamogordo | A | 1:31.37 | District Qualifier | |
3 | Bloomfield | A | 1:31.53 | District Qualifier | |
4 | Artesia | A | 1:31.80 | Ross Black Relays | 04/27/18 |
5 | Farmington | A | 1:31.94 | Aztec Invitational | 04/20/18 |
6 | Belen | A | 1:32.04 | District Qualifier | |
7 | Roswell | A | 1:32.28 | District Qualifier | |
8 | ABQ Academy | A | 1:32.56 | APS Albuquerque Metro Championships | 04/26/18 |
9 | Capital | A | 1:33.46 | District Qualifier | |
10 | Los Lunas | A | 1:33.53 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Los Alamos | A | 1:33.83 | District Qualifier |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABQ Academy | A | 4:07.42 | District Qualifier | |
2 | Del Norte | A | 4:07.50 | Richard Harper Invitational | |
3 | Alamogordo | A | 4:07.60 | Bob Sepulveda Invitational | 04/20/18 |
4 | Los Lunas | A | 4:08.17 | District Qualifier | |
5 | Aztec | A | 4:10.09 | 60th Annual Bloomfield Invitational | 04/27/18 |
6 | Los Alamos | A | 4:11.40 | Richard Harper Invitational | |
7 | Kirtland Central | A | 4:11.56 | District Qualifier | |
8 | St. Pius X | A | 4:12.02 | APS Albuquerque Metro Championships | 04/26/18 |
9 | Valencia | A | 4:13.37 | District Qualifier | |
10 | Belen | A | 4:14.11 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Artesia | A | 4:15.49 | District Qualifier | |
12 | Lovington | A | 4:15.59 | District Qualifier | |
13 | Deming | A | 4:31.41 | District Qualifier |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABQ Academy | A | 3:25.83 | District Qualifier | |
2 | Aztec | A | 3:26.20 | District Qualifier | |
3 | Farmington | A | 3:27.04 | 60th Annual Bloomfield Invitational | 04/27/18 |
4 | Bloomfield | A | 3:27.14 | 60th Annual Bloomfield Invitational | 04/27/18 |
5 | Kirtland Central | A | 3:28.23 | District Qualifier | |
6 | Roswell | A | 3:28.4 | District Qualifier | |
7 | Alamogordo | A | 3:29.11 | Rolla Buck/White Sands Invite | 03/17/18 |
8 | Lovington | A | 3:30.39 | District Qualifier | |
9 | Artesia | A | 3:30.99 | Artesia Invitational | 04/20/18 |
10 | Del Norte | A | 3:31.28 | APS Albuquerque Metro Championships | 04/26/18 |
11 | Belen | A | 3:31.94 | Richard Harper Invitational | |
12 | Los Alamos | A | 3:34.82 | District Qualifier | |
13 | Valencia | A | 3:35.86 | District Qualifier | |
14 | Chaparral | A | 3:36.67 | District Qualifier |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alamogordo | A | 4:18.21 | Bob Sepulveda Invitational | 04/20/18 |
2 | ABQ Academy | A | 4:24.03 | APS Robertson Red Invitational | 03/16/18 |
3 | Los Lunas | A | 4:24.37 | District Qualifier | |
4 | Roswell | A | 4:24.92 | Ross Black Relays | 04/27/18 |
5 | Kirtland Central | A | 4:25.22 | District Qualifier | |
6 | Los Alamos | A | 4:27.55 | Richard Harper Invitational | |
7 | Del Norte | A | 4:28.07 | District Qualifier | |
8 | Grants | A | 4:28.32 | District Qualifier | |
9 | Farmington | A | 4:32.94 | District Qualifier | |
10 | Lovington | A | 4:34.14 | District Qualifier | |
11 | Chaparral | A | 4:43.06 | District Qualifier | |
12 | Artesia | A | 4:45.04 | District Qualifier |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aztec | A | 3:38.13 | Aztec Invitational | 04/20/18 |
2 | Los Alamos | A | 3:38.85 | Richard Harper Invitational | |
3 | Bloomfield | A | 3:38.90 | Aztec Invitational | 04/20/18 |
4 | ABQ Academy | A | 3:39.85 | Richard Harper Invitational | |
5 | Lovington | A | 3:42.87 | Pat Henry Qualifier | 04/24/18 |
6 | Kirtland Central | A | 3:43.09 | 60th Annual Bloomfield Invitational | 04/27/18 |
7 | Chaparral | A | 3:45.50 | District Qualifier | |
8 | Santa Teresa | A | 3:46.16 | District Qualifier | |
9 | Roswell | A | 3:46.28 | District Qualifier | |
10 | Del Norte | A | 3:46.62 | District Qualifier | |
11 | St. Pius X | A | 3:46.74 | District Qualifier | |
12 | Valencia | A | 3:47.51 | District Qualifier | |
13 | Farmington | A | 3:48.58 | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martinez, Arianna | St. Pius X | 5' 8" | Marilyn Sepulveda Meet of Champions | 04/16/18 |
2 | Yost, Bailey | Los Alamos | 5' 4" | White Sands- Rolla Buck Invitational | 03/17/18 |
3 | Krueger, Jayden | Alamogordo | 5' 2" | John Mirimanian Track Meet | 04/28/18 |
4 | Harrison, Elliot | Artesia | 5' 2" | Gene Wells Relays | 03/22/18 |
5 | Simmons, Alyssa | Farmington | 5' 2" | District Qualifier | |
6 | Teasyatwho, Ambrosia | Aztec | 5' 2" | District Qualifier | |
7 | Francis, Maddie | Roswell | 5' 0.5" | Roswell City Meet | 03/29/18 |
8 | Myers, Claire | Alamogordo | 5' 0" | John Mirimanian Track Meet | 04/28/18 |
9 | Adeniyi, Timi | ABQ Academy | 5' 0" | Cleveland Invite | 03/09/18 |
10 | Tuning, Jazmine | Los Alamos | 5' 0" | Rolla Buck White Sands | 03/17/18 |
11 | Roundy, Autumn | Aztec | 5' 0" | Top Gun | 03/29/18 |
12 | Giunta, Katie | ABQ Academy | 5' 0" | Storm Relays | 04/06/18 |
13 | Huffmon, Shelby | Alamogordo | 4' 9" | District Qualifier | |
14 | Kirkpatrick, Jane | Valencia | 4' 8" | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norman, Chamar | Alamogordo | 6' 4" | John Mirimanian Track Meet | 04/28/18 |
2 | Reese, Jasia | Roswell | 6' 4" | Gene Wells Relays | 03/22/18 |
3 | Cueto, Eric | Artesia | 6' 2" | Artesia Invitational | 04/20/18 |
4 | Smith, Dee | Alamogordo | 6' 2" | Rolla Buck/White Sands Invite | 03/17/18 |
5 | Brown, Isaiah | Lovington | 6' 2" | Wildcat Relays/Lovington | 03/16/18 |
6 | Skipp, Nikulas | St. Pius X | 6' 2" | District Qualifier | |
7 | Sosa, Joseph | Roswell | 6' 2" | Gene Wells Relays | 03/22/18 |
8 | Maez, Sean | ABQ Academy | 6' 0" | Rio Rancho Invitational | 04/07/18 |
9 | McNatt, Lucas | Capital | 6' 0" | Juguar Invite | 04/07/18 |
10 | Holesinger, Gabe | Los Alamos | 6' 0" | Valencia Invite | 04/27/18 |
11 | Izeboud, Diego | Alamogordo | 6' 0" | District Qualifier | |
12 | Duhon, Jaime | Bloomfield | 5' 10" | District Qualifier | |
13 | Padilla , Levi | Bloomfield | 5' 8" | District Qualifier | |
14 | Aragon, Adam | Valencia | 5' 8" | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quezada, Kiara | Farmington | 10' 6" | Rio Rancho Invitational | 04/07/18 |
2 | Sanchez, Gabriella | Belen | 10' 0" | Moriarty Invitational | 04/06/18 |
3 | Jarry, Kaci | ABQ Academy | 9' 6" | District Qualifier | |
4 | Lopez, Zailor | Artesia | 9' 6" | District Qualifier | |
5 | Arthur, Carissa | Kirtland Central | 9' 6" | District Qualifier | |
6 | Bruton, Kristin | Artesia | 9' 0" | District Qualifier | |
7 | Kirkpatrick, Jane | Valencia | 8' 6" | White Sands- Rolla Buck Invitational | 03/17/18 |
8 | Nunez, Giselle | Lovington | 8' 6" | Wildcat Relays/Lovington | 03/16/18 |
9 | Romero, Destiny | Alamogordo | 8' 6" | District Qualifier | |
10 | Smith, Carley | Aztec | 8' 6" | Top Gun | 03/29/18 |
11 | Contreras-Chavez, Nikki | Alamogordo | 8' 6" | District Qualifier | |
12 | Florez, Elena | Bloomfield | 8' 6" | 13th Harry J. Hayes | 04/07/18 |
13 | Bennett, Jillian | Los Alamos | 8' 6" | Sundevil Invite | 04/11/18 |
14 | Moon, Madilynn | Artesia | 8' 6" | Artesia Invitational | 04/20/18 |
15 | Contreras, Alexa | Lovington | 8' 6" | Pat Henry Qualifier | 04/24/18 |
16 | Brewster, Monika | Farmington | 8' 6" | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mauritsen, Kale | Artesia | 14' 0" | Artesia Invitational | 04/20/18 |
2 | Wilde, Noah | Alamogordo | 13' 0" | District Qualifier | |
3 | Valencia, Martin | Lovington | 12' 6" | Ross Black Relays | 04/27/18 |
4 | Holesinger, Gabe | Los Alamos | 12' 6" | District Qualifier | |
5 | Stalcup, Alex | Aztec | 12' 6" | Aztec Invitational | 04/20/18 |
6 | Dalley, Max | Farmington | 12' 6" | 60th Annual Bloomfield Invitational | 04/27/18 |
7 | Rodriguez, Emilo | Los Lunas | 12' 0" | Los Lunas | 03/08/18 |
8 | Anderson, Carson | Artesia | 12' 0" | Artesia Invitational | 04/20/18 |
9 | Utley, Brodie Keith | Bloomfield | 12' 0" | 60th Annual Bloomfield Invitational | 04/27/18 |
10 | Knowlton, Wesley | Artesia | 12' 0" | Ross Black Relays | 04/27/18 |
11 | Cahoon, Cade | Farmington | 12' 0" | District Qualifier | |
12 | Horton, Zane | ABQ Academy | 11' 0" | District Qualifier | |
13 | Apodaca, Trent | Deming | 10' 6" | District Qualifier | |
14 | Prewitt, Joseph | Los Lunas | 9' 0" | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aviles, Alycea | Aztec | 17' 10" | Marilyn Sepulveda Meet of Champions | 04/16/18 |
2 | Moore, Olivia | Los Lunas | 17' 8.5" | District Qualifier | |
3 | Hartzol, Tia | Los Alamos | 17' 3.75" | District Qualifier | |
4 | Quintana, Sandy | Los Lunas | 17' 1" | District Qualifier | |
5 | Morris, Maddie | ABQ Academy | 16' 10" | 2018 Robertson Invite (Red Division) | 03/16/18 |
6 | Lawrence, Destiny | Goddard | 16' 9" | Gene Wells Relays | 03/22/18 |
7 | Harris, Vanessa | Bloomfield | 16' 8" | Piedra Vista Invitational | 03/10/18 |
8 | Palacio, Megan | Grants | 16' 8" | District Qualifier | |
9 | Spencer, Randi | Grants | 16' 8" | District Qualifier | |
10 | Romero, Savannah | Del Norte | 16' 7.5" | APS Albuquerque Invitational | 03/30/18 |
11 | Armstrong, Hallie | Aztec | 16' 6.5" | Penny McKnight Invitational | 04/06/18 |
12 | Alger, Julia | Alamogordo | 16' 6.5" | John Mirimanian Track Meet | 04/28/18 |
13 | Martin, Justyse | Alamogordo | 16' 0.5" | District Qualifier | |
14 | Butler, Sadi | Artesia | 15' 8" | District Qualifier | |
15 | Starner, Cheyenne | Aztec | 15' 3.75" | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Dee | Alamogordo | 23' 5.5" | Rolla Buck/White Sands Invite | 03/17/18 |
2 | Jepsen, Lucas | ABQ Academy | 23' 1.75" | APS Albuquerque Metro Championships | 04/26/18 |
3 | Mauritsen, Kale | Artesia | 22' 8" | Wildcat Relays | 03/16/18 |
4 | Cueto, Eric | Artesia | 21' 9.5" | Wildcat Relays | 03/16/18 |
5 | Zeller, Zanen | Los Lunas | 21' 8" | Valencia Invite | 04/27/18 |
6 | Aguirre, Adam | Bloomfield | 21' 4" | Aztec Invitational | 04/20/18 |
7 | Willingham, Joe | Artesia | 21' 3.5" | Ross Black Relays | 04/27/18 |
8 | Miranda, Diego | Goddard | 21' 2" | Wildcat Relays | 03/16/18 |
9 | Fields, Zakarri | Gallup | 21' 2" | Mark Shumate Invitational | 04/21/18 |
10 | Fowler, Axel | Farmington | 21' 0.5" | Piedra Vista Invite | 03/10/18 |
11 | Izeboud, Diego | Alamogordo | 20' 8.5" | District Qualifier | |
12 | Perez, Brandon | Roswell | 20' 2.5" | District Qualifier | |
13 | Gil, William | Alamogordo | 20' 0.5" | District Qualifier | |
14 | Tibbs, Dalton | Belen | 19' 11.5" | District Qualifier | |
15 | Maez, Sean | ABQ Academy | 19' 10" | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sacoman, Katerina | ABQ Academy | 36' 6.25" | APS Albuquerque Metro Championships | 04/26/18 |
2 | Palacio, Megan | Grants | 35' 5" | District Qualifier | |
3 | Holl, Kaitlyn | Roswell | 35' 2" | Artesia Invitational | 04/20/18 |
4 | Alger, Julia | Alamogordo | 34' 9" | John Mirimanian Track Meet | 04/28/18 |
5 | Gervais, Ava | St. Pius X | 34' 3.5" | Chile Quad | 03/02/18 |
6 | Soto, Jaquiline | Artesia | 34' 3" | Pat Henry Qualifier | 04/24/18 |
7 | Beus, Abigail | Los Alamos | 34' 1.5" | District Qualifier | |
8 | Martinez, Stacia | Artesia | 34' 1" | District Qualifier | |
9 | Bliss, Allie | Farmington | 33' 11" | 60th Annual Bloomfield Invitational | 04/27/18 |
10 | Joe, Vivianne | Miyamura | 33' 10" | Route 66 Classic | 03/24/18 |
11 | Torres, Aubrey | Alamogordo | 33' 6.25" | Bob Sepulveda Invitational | 04/20/18 |
12 | Molina, Camerin | Artesia | 33' 6" | Artesia Invitational | 04/20/18 |
13 | King, Olivia | Belen | 33' 5.5" | District Qualifier | |
14 | Richardson, Jaylah | Alamogordo | 33' 5.5" | District Qualifier | |
15 | Nasise, Bailee | Los Alamos | 33' 4.25" | District Qualifier | |
16 | Guillory, Jayden | Kirtland Central | 32' 1.5" | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jepsen, Lucas | ABQ Academy | 45' 11" | Marilyn Sepulveda Meet of Champions | 04/16/18 |
2 | Brown, Isaiah | Lovington | 43' 8.5" | Wildcat Relays/ Lovington | 03/16/18 |
3 | Schauer, Ben | Los Alamos | 43' 1.5" | District Qualifier | |
4 | Gonzalez, Kayden | Farmington | 42' 2.5" | District Qualifier | |
5 | Zeller, Zanen | Los Lunas | 42' 2" | Valencia Invite | 04/27/18 |
6 | Aspen All-Stier, Lucas | ABQ Academy | 42' 1.5" | APS Albuquerque Metro Championships | 04/26/18 |
7 | Willingham, Joe | Artesia | 41' 10.5" | District Qualifier | |
8 | Lobato, Matthew | St. Pius X | 40' 11" | District Qualifier | |
9 | Gilbert, Harlon | Alamogordo | 40' 8" | District Qualifier | |
10 | Beevers, Ethan | Bloomfield | 40' 6" | District Qualifier | |
11 | Morton, Chris | Alamogordo | 39' 7" | District Qualifier | |
12 | Curtis, Travis | Roswell | 39' 3.5" | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Green, Rebecca | Los Alamos | 41' 4" | District Qualifier | |
2 | Payton, Brooke | Alamogordo | 37' 3" | White Sands- Rolla Buck Invitational | 03/17/18 |
3 | Viramontes, Connie | Bloomfield | 36' 3.5" | Marilyn Sepulveda Meet of Champions | 04/16/18 |
4 | Dominguez, Alyssa | Lovington | 36' 1.5" | Ross Black Relays | 04/27/18 |
5 | Baeza, Veronica | Valencia | 36' 1" | Valencia Invite | 04/27/18 |
6 | Jenkins, Daysha | Alamogordo | 35' 4.5" | District Qualifier | |
7 | Hills, Shiness | Alamogordo | 34' 11.5" | District Qualifier | |
8 | Hocker, Aliyah | Grants | 34' 7.5" | Moriarty Invitational | 04/06/18 |
9 | Fredrick, Hailey | Alamogordo | 34' 2.5" | Cotton Relays | 03/23/18 |
10 | Moya, Mercy | ABQ Academy | 34' 1" | APS Albuquerque Metro Championships | 04/26/18 |
11 | Herndandez, Nevaeh | Artesia | 33' 11.25" | District Qualifier | |
12 | Masters, Lexie | Belen | 33' 11" | District Qualifier | |
13 | Avina, Karen | Aztec | 33' 8" | Penny McKnight Invitational | 04/06/18 |
14 | Weber, Brittany | St. Pius X | 33' 7" | APS Albuquerque Metro Championships | 04/26/18 |
15 | Keeler, Baylee | Miyamura | 32' 6" | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flores, Jonathon | Goddard | 51' 6.5" | Marilyn Sepulveda Meet of Champions | 04/16/18 |
2 | Glenn, Teagun | ABQ Academy | 50' 10" | Sundevil Invite | 04/11/18 |
3 | Barker, Colton | Bloomfield | 49' 6" | Bobcat Quad | 03/16/18 |
4 | Terrazas, Aaron | Deming | 48' 0" | Jim Burke Invitational | 03/10/18 |
5 | White, Preston | Lovington | 48' 0" | Ross Black Relays | 04/27/18 |
6 | Lyon, Tyler | ABQ Academy | 47' 4.5" | APS Albuquerque Metro Championships | 04/26/18 |
7 | Manzanares, Cade | Roswell | 46' 8" | District Qualifier | |
8 | Becenti, Kowyn | Farmington | 46' 6.5" | 60th Annual Bloomfield Invitational | 04/27/18 |
9 | Rodriguez, Arturo | Los Alamos | 46' 5" | Valencia Invite | 04/27/18 |
10 | Bolanos, Victor | Roswell | 46' 1.5" | Ross Black Relays | 04/27/18 |
11 | Madden, John Paul | Alamogordo | 44' 2" | District Qualifier | |
12 | Hickman, Kevyn | Farmington | 43' 3" | District Qualifier | |
13 | Lalonde, Sebastian | Los Lunas | 38' 2" | District Qualifier | |
14 | Chavez, Ethan | Valencia | 37' 5" | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Green, Rebecca | Los Alamos | 135' 10" | Valencia Invite | 04/27/18 |
2 | Payton, Brooke | Alamogordo | 119' 10" | John Mirimanian Track Meet | 04/28/18 |
3 | Moss, Saydie | Valencia | 113' 11" | Valencia Invite | 04/27/18 |
4 | Masters, Lexie | Belen | 111' 8" | Richard Harper Invitational | |
5 | Peak, Rylee | Artesia | 109' 9" | Ralph Bowyer/Elks Invitational 2018 | 03/09/18 |
6 | Miller, Taffitha | Alamogordo | 107' 4" | Cotton Relays | 03/23/18 |
7 | Wycoff, Nicole | Deming | 107' 2" | Therman Jordan Relays | 04/07/18 |
8 | Newland, Aspen | Aztec | 107' 1" | 60th Annual Bloomfield Invitational | 04/27/18 |
9 | Marquez, Macey | Alamogordo | 106' 10" | Bob Sepulveda Invitational | 04/20/18 |
10 | Beene, Bailey | Goddard | 106' 8" | RISD Qualifier | |
11 | Abeyta, Micaela | Bloomfield | 105' 6" | Aztec Invitational | 04/20/18 |
12 | Taylor, Aubrey | Lovington | 105' 1" | Ralph Bowyer Relays/Carlsbad | 03/09/18 |
13 | Norton, Anahy | Roswell | 104' 9.5" | RISD Early Bird | 03/02/18 |
14 | Aguirre, Elena | Bloomfield | 103' 9" | District Qualifier | |
15 | Brewster, Monika | Farmington | 103' 2" | District Qualifier | |
16 | Johnson, Nia | ABQ Academy | 95' 5" | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casillas, Diego | Belen | 154' 0" | Marilyn Sepulveda Meet of Champions | 04/16/18 |
2 | Rodriguez, Arturo | Los Alamos | 147' 7" | District Qualifier | |
3 | Brown, Devin | Alamogordo | 142' 4.5" | Bob Sepulveda Invitational | 04/20/18 |
4 | Munoz, Alexis | Lovington | 142' 0" | Pat Henry Qualifier | 04/24/18 |
5 | Glenn, Teagun | ABQ Academy | 141' 10" | Rio Rancho Invitational | 04/07/18 |
6 | Lyon, Tyler | ABQ Academy | 138' 5" | District Qualifier | |
7 | McNatt, Lucas | Capital | 136' 6" | District Qualifier | |
8 | Veloz, Andrew | Artesia | 136' 5" | District Qualifier | |
9 | Assed, Hemza | ABQ Academy | 135' 6" | Rio Rancho Invitational | 04/07/18 |
10 | Flores, Jonathon | Goddard | 135' 5" | RISD Qualifier | |
11 | Lucero, Auggie | Roswell | 134' 8.5" | District Qualifier | |
12 | Hensley, Jared | Aztec | 134' 3" | District Qualifier | |
13 | Sewell, Dylan | Aztec | 128' 3" | District Qualifier | |
14 | Lalonde, Sebastian | Los Lunas | 124' 0.5" | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beene, Bailey | Goddard | 132' 9" | Marilyn Sepulveda Meet of Champions | 04/16/18 |
2 | Rizek, Haley | St. Pius X | 125' 0" | Marilyn Sepulveda Meet of Champions | 04/16/18 |
3 | Houghtaling, Paityn | Artesia | 123' 3" | District Qualifier | |
4 | Trujillo, Amber | Los Lunas | 121' 6" | District Qualifier | |
5 | Crist, Kelsey | ABQ Academy | 121' 5" | Richard Harper Invitational | |
6 | Liibilnaghahi, Siigrid | Kirtland Central | 121' 5" | District Qualifier | |
7 | Segura, Honesty | Artesia | 117' 8" | Ross Black Relays | 04/27/18 |
8 | Moss, Saydie | Valencia | 116' 7" | District Qualifier | |
9 | Moya, Mercy | ABQ Academy | 114' 2" | APS Albuquerque Metro Championships | 04/26/18 |
10 | Ramirez, Nancy | Deming | 112' 7.5" | Onate Invitational | 02/24/18 |
11 | Johnson, Nia | ABQ Academy | 111' 5" | Richard Harper Invitational | |
12 | Greer, RyLeigh | Artesia | 110' 8" | District Qualifier | |
13 | McCarthy, Savannah | Aztec | 108' 5.5" | Farmington Invite | 03/17/18 |
14 | Martinez, Cheyenne | Roswell | 108' 3" | RISD Qualifier | |
15 | Gomez, Anahi | Alamogordo | 92' 0" | District Qualifier |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaramillo, Zach | ABQ Academy | 190' 4" | APS Albuquerque Metro Championships | 04/26/18 |
2 | Glenn, Teagun | ABQ Academy | 189' 5" | Marilyn Sepulveda Meet of Champions | 04/16/18 |
3 | Tucker, Dylan | Roswell | 167' 3" | Wildcat Relays | 03/16/18 |
4 | Grady, Kenneth | Aztec | 165' 5" | 60th Annual Bloomfield Invitational | 04/27/18 |
5 | Nagy, Austin | Valencia | 160' 10" | District Qualifier | |
6 | Lyon, Tyler | ABQ Academy | 159' 6" | APS Albuquerque Invitational | 03/30/18 |
7 | Valenzula, Ethan | Roswell | 157' 3" | Wildcat Relays 2018 | 03/16/18 |
8 | Keene, Herbert | Artesia | 152' 11" | District Qualifier | |
9 | Thomas, Isaac | Kirtland Central | 150' 3" | District Qualifier | |
10 | Martin, Bradon | Alamogordo | 139' 3" | District Qualifier | |
11 | Carroll Jr, James | Deming | 137' 9" | District Qualifier |