Girls 55m Dash (AUTO 7.74)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Momm-White, Acadia Portsmouth 7.44 UNH 12/26/17
2 McClain, Devan Oyster River 7.45 PEA 01/27/18
3 Robitaille, Corinne Manchester West 7.46 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
4 Kanu, Mckela Trinity 7.69  
5 Cranney, Abby Souhegan 7.71 Dartmouth 12/16/17
6 Rowe, Hannah Souhegan 7.72 Dartmouth 12/16/17
7 Jacoby, Hannah Epping 7.79 Phillips Exeter 01/27/18
8 Concannon, Amelia Oyster River 7.80 PEA 01/27/18
9 Simione, Claudia Lebanon 7.81 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
10 Dahlinger, Gwenyth Pelham 7.84 UNH Afternoon 01/21/18
11 Gordon, Laurel Oyster River 7.84 PEA 01/27/18
12 Vigueras, Daniela Portsmouth 7.87 PEA 01/27/18
13 Ricard, Maddie Portsmouth 7.88 PEA 01/27/18
14 Snyder, Belle Epping 7.88 Phillips Exeter 01/27/18
15 Maclean, Ella Hanover 7.90 WTL at Dartmouth - 12/16/17 12/16/17
16 Harmon, Anna Raymond 7.94 WTL@UNH afternoon 12/26/17
17 Fraser, Natalie Gilford 7.94 WTL Morning @ UNH 12/30/17
18 Gravell, Ava Windham 7.94 WTL Afternoon at UNH - 12/30/17 12/30/17
19 Bevins, Adrienne St. Thomas Aquinas 7.94  
20 Onyango, Zoe Hanover 7.95 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
21 Church, Ginny Portsmouth 7.96 PEA 01/27/18
22 Noyes, Katie Souhegan 8.00 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
23 Harkins, Alexis Windham 8.02 WTL at USM - 01/21/18 01/21/18
24 Hazen, Julianne Souhegan 8.02  
25 Kurowski, Julia Portsmouth 8.04 WTL Evening at UNH - 12/16/17 12/16/17
26 Tautkus, Skyler Laconia 8.04 WTL at Plymouth - 12/16/17 12/16/17
27 Cunningham, Anya Raymond 8.04 WTL@UNH afternoon 12/26/17
28 Connelly, Allie Windham 8.04 WTL Afternoon at UNH - 12/30/17 12/30/17
29 Lamper, Madi Manchester West 8.04 WTL UNH Evening 01/14/18
Boys 55m Dash (AUTO 6.94)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Doucette, Kyle Hanover 6.76 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
2 Garafano, Matthew Windham 6.82 WTL at Plymouth - 12/16/17 12/16/17
3 St. Onge, Brandon Goffstown 6.83 WTL at Dartmouth - 12/16/17 12/16/17
4 Duckett, Stephen Trinity 6.83  
5 Barba, Izaiah Portsmouth 6.84 PEA 01/27/18
6 Gosselin, Tucker Kingswood 6.84 WTL @ UNH 12/26/17
7 Hopkins, Donovan Windham 6.89 Boston 12/27/17
8 Finneral, Jack Portsmouth 6.90 PEA 01/27/18
9 Burns, Cam Windham 6.91 PSU 12/16/17
10 Bogannam, Kashief Sanborn Regional 6.92 Milford Dome 01/24/18
11 Clachar, Orion Coe-Brown 6.92 WTL at Dartmouth - 12/28/17 12/28/17
12 Manning, Connor Oyster River 6.95 PEA 01/27/18
13 St.Ours, Cameron Oyster River 6.95 PEA 01/27/18
14 Leahy, Sean Goffstown 6.96  
15 Petroules, Jaden Windham 6.97 Boston 12/27/17
16 Dupuis, Hunter Belmont 6.99 WTL at Plymouth - 12/16/17 12/16/17
17 Pych, Samuel Hanover 7.01 WTL at Dartmouth - 12/28/17 12/28/17
18 Wegmueller, Finn Con-Val 7.02 Dome Meet 01/24/18
19 Bedell, Odell Newport 7.04 UNH Evening 01/21/18
20 Bushnell, Brian Bow 7.04 WTL Evening at UNH - 01/07/18 01/07/18
21 Toshach, Cam Raymond 7.04 WTL Evening at UNH - 01/21/18 01/21/18
22 Gomes, Trevor Campbell 7.05 Dome Mini 01/16/18
23 Martin, Deveon Hanover 7.05 WTL at Dartmouth - 12/28/17 12/28/17
24 Serafin, Tyler Pembroke 7.06 Plymouth 12/27/17
25 Garcia, Victor Milford 7.08 WTL at Dartmouth - 12/16/17 12/16/17
26 Williams, James Windham 7.08 PA 12/20/17
27 Heigis, Porter Coe-Brown 7.08 WTL at Dartmouth - 12/28/17 12/28/17
28 Barger, John Merrimack Valley 7.11 PSU 01/06/18
29 Petrin, Zach Lebanon 7.12 Dartmouth 12/16/17
30 Sweeney, Conor Campbell 7.14 UNH 12/30/17
31 Bazzocchi, Nathan Campbell 7.14 UNH 01/13/18
Girls 300m Dash (AUTO 44.74)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Robitaille, Corinne Manchester West 42.50 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
2 Cranney, Abby Souhegan 43.21 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
3 McClain, Devan Oyster River 43.30 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
4 Concannon, Amelia Oyster River 43.60 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
5 Harmon, Anna Raymond 43.64 WTL@UNH afternoon 12/26/17
6 Kurowski, Julia Portsmouth 44.24 WTL Evening at UNH - 12/16/17 12/16/17
7 Robitaille, Julia Manchester West 44.64 WTL Afternoon @ UNH 12/30/17
8 Lambert, Elise Souhegan 44.84 UNH 01/21/18
9 Hoffman, Lydia Oyster River 44.93 PEA 01/27/18
10 Thomas, Peiper Hanover 45.23 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
11 Fraser, Natalie Gilford 45.24 WTL Evening @ UNH 01/21/18
12 Maclean, Ella Hanover 45.34 WTL at Dartmouth - 12/28/17 12/28/17
13 Krafft, Robyn Milford 45.47 Dartmouth 12/16/17
14 Tautkus, Skyler Laconia 45.74 Pre State UNH am 01/28/18
15 Rowe, Hannah Souhegan 45.86 Hampshire Dome 01/16/18
16 Sawyer, Meg Milford 46.03 WTL at Dartmouth - 12/16/17 12/16/17
17 Covell, Kaitlyn Merrimack Valley 46.06 PSU 12/27/17
18 Morin, Sarah Portsmouth 46.08 PEA 01/27/18
19 Stafford, Anna Hanover 46.14 UNH Morning 01/28/18
20 Kjendal, Delaney Portsmouth Christian 46.24 UNH Afternoon 12/26/17
21 Kanu, Mckela Trinity 46.25  
22 Ehlers, Hannah Sanborn Regional 46.34 USM Seacoast 01/14/18
23 Fischer, Evelyn Oyster River 46.35 PEA 01/27/18
24 Davis, Eloise Hanover 46.38 HAC Meet #1 2017 12/16/17
25 Onyango, Zoe Hanover 46.43 HAC Meet #1 2017 12/16/17
26 Dahlinger, Gwenyth Pelham 46.44 UNH Morning 01/28/18
27 Ripperger, Grace Portsmouth 46.54 JV Meet 2 12/27/17
28 Laird, Sophie Coe-Brown 46.63 WTL at USM - 01/14/18 01/14/18
29 Vigueras, Daniela Portsmouth 46.74 UNH Quad meet 01/12/18
Boys 300m Dash (AUTO 39.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Doucette, Kyle Hanover 36.96 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
2 Duckett, Stephen Trinity 37.01 Dartmouth Relays 1/6/18 01/06/18
3 Manning, Connor Oyster River 37.61 PEA 01/27/18
4 St. Onge, Brandon Goffstown 38.14 Dartmouth 12/16/17
5 Dupuis, Hunter Belmont 38.24 UNH pm session 01/07/18
6 Bogannam, Kashief Sanborn Regional 38.33 Milford Dome 01/24/18
7 Martin, Deveon Hanover 38.49 WTL at Dartmouth - 12/16/17 12/16/17
8 Cerami, Quinn Windham 38.58 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/17
9 Leahy, Sean Goffstown 38.58 WTL at Dartmouth - 12/16/17 12/16/17
10 Bushnell, Brian Bow 38.74  
11 Prinz, Ryan Portsmouth 38.74 UNH Quad Meet 01/12/18
12 Garcia, Victor Milford 38.79 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/17
13 Clachar, Orion Coe-Brown 38.80 WTL at Dartmouth - 12/28/17 12/28/17
14 Petrin, Zach Lebanon 38.85 Dartmouth 12/16/17
15 Garafano, Matthew Windham 38.97 USM 01/21/18
16 Gomes, Trevor Campbell 39.21 Dome Mini 01/16/18
17 Gallino, Juan Bautista Hanover 39.28 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
18 Kapongo, Fiston Portsmouth Christian 39.54 UNH Evening 01/07/18
19 Seigne, Colm Hanover 39.64 UNH Morning 01/21/18
20 Palmer, Dylan Newport 39.79 WTL at Dartmouth - 12/28/17 12/28/17
21 Wegmueller, Finn Con-Val 39.86 Dome Meet 01/24/18
22 Cote, Hunter Trinity 40.04 Dartmouth 12/28/17
23 Sawyer, Spenser Windham 40.14 WTL Afternoon at UNH - 12/30/17 12/30/17
Girls 600m Run (AUTO 1:46.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Harmon, Anna Raymond 1:35.04 WTL UNH morning 01/28/18
2 Robitaille, Julia Manchester West 1:38.04 WTL Afternoon at UNH 12/26/17
3 Lambert, Elise Souhegan 1:38.84 UNH 01/28/18
4 Durham, Rebecca Milford 1:40.84 WTL unh 01/28/18
5 Robitaille, Corinne Manchester West 1:42.84 WTL UNH Evening 01/14/18
6 Young, Camryn Newmarket 1:44.03 Phillips Exeter 01/27/18
7 Leighton, Jane Souhegan 1:45.23 Hampshire Dome 01/24/18
8 Kjendal, Delaney Portsmouth Christian 1:45.64 UNH Evening 01/21/18
9 Laird, Sophie Coe-Brown 1:46.84 WTL @ UNH Morning 01/28/18
10 Hurst, Paige Pelham 1:46.84 UNH Morning 01/28/18
11 Aman, Christine Hanover 1:47.33 WTL at Dartmouth - 12/16/17 12/16/17
12 Romano, Marissa Souhegan 1:48.04 UNH 01/21/18
13 Harrington, Kylie Pelham 1:48.04 UNH Morning 01/28/18
14 Murphy, Kate Portsmouth 1:48.17 USM 01/14/18
15 Brandon, Sarah St. Thomas Aquinas 1:48.54  
16 Baker, Ellen Portsmouth 1:48.75 PEA 01/27/18
17 Masterson, Alena Pelham 1:49.14 UNH Morning 01/28/18
18 Morin, Sarah Portsmouth 1:49.31 USM 01/14/18
19 Considine, Nicole Merrimack Valley 1:49.94 UNH 01/28/18
20 Vander-Heyden, Valari Milford 1:50.06 Dome 01/24/18
21 McKenna, Eileen Kingswood 1:50.14 WTL @ UNH 01/14/18
22 Stafford, Anna Hanover 1:50.28 WTL at Dartmouth 12/16/17
23 Trost, Julianna Goffstown 1:50.44 UNH Morning 01/28/18
24 Maclean, Ella Hanover 1:50.84 UNH Morning 01/21/18
25 Ripperger, Grace Portsmouth 1:51.54 WTL Morning at UNH - 01/07/18 01/07/18
26 Malone, Ella Coe-Brown 1:51.74 WTL Evening at UNH - 12/26/17 12/26/17
27 Thomas, Peiper Hanover 1:52.14 WTL at Dartmouth 12/16/17
Boys 600m Run (AUTO 1:30.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Sawyer, Spenser Windham 1:25.46 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
2 Seigne, Colm Hanover 1:26.40 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
3 Ndahayo, Emmanuel Trinity 1:28.44 UNH Morning 1/28/18 01/28/18
4 Hogan, Luke Campbell 1:28.55 Plymouth 01/06/18
5 Grant, Jacob Portsmouth 1:29.04 USM Seacoast Meet 01/14/18
6 Coyne , Evan Con-Val 1:29.04 UNH 01/28/18
7 Shedd, Isaiah Merrimack Valley 1:29.59 PSU 01/06/18
8 Prinz, Ryan Portsmouth 1:29.64 UNH Morning Session 01/07/18
9 Heigis, Porter Coe-Brown 1:30.46 USM 01/14/18
10 Leger, Spencer Portsmouth 1:30.73 USM Seacoast Meet 01/14/18
11 Lyle, Matthew Merrimack Valley 1:31.14 UNH 01/28/18
12 Killian, Matt Windham 1:31.38 WTL at USM - 01/21/18 01/21/18
13 Sassaman, Trevor Oyster River 1:31.47 PEA 01/27/18
14 Pieu, Tevon Campbell 1:31.53 Dome 01/16/18
15 Oglesby, Christian Merrimack Valley 1:32.08 PSU 01/06/18
16 Headington, Thomas Souhegan 1:32.60 Hampshire Dome 01/24/18
17 Howlett, Thomas Prospect Mountain 1:33.24 UNH 01/28/18
18 Doucette, Kyle Hanover 1:33.64 UNH Morning 01/28/18
19 Buck, Eli Trinity 1:33.93 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
20 Whitworth, Mac Portsmouth 1:34.10 PEA 01/27/18
21 Dufault, Cameron Pelham 1:34.14 UNH Morning 01/28/18
22 Stone, Jordan Hollis/Brookline 1:34.23 WTL at Plymouth - 01/06/18 01/06/18
23 Lessard, Dylan Merrimack Valley 1:34.74 UNH 01/28/18
24 Cermak, Alex Trinity 1:34.84 Dartmouth 12/28/17
25 Leger, Matt Portsmouth 1:35.04 UNH Morning Session 01/07/18
26 Cerami, Quinn Windham 1:35.16 USM 01/21/18
Girls 1,000m Run (AUTO 3:15.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Harmon, Anna Raymond 2:54.71 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
2 Robitaille, Julia Manchester West 2:57.47 WTL at Plymouth - 12/16/17 12/16/17
3 Lambert, Elise Souhegan 3:05.36 Hampshire Dome 01/16/18
4 Durham, Rebecca Milford 3:06.14 Dome 01/24/18
5 Robinson, Lauren Milford 3:08.85 Dome 01/15/18
6 Veverka , Clare Con-Val 3:09.24 UNH 01/28/18
7 Leighton, Jane Souhegan 3:10.20 Hampshire Dome 01/16/18
8 Hurley , Rachel Con-Val 3:11.14 UNH 01/28/18
9 Baker, Ellen Portsmouth 3:11.24 WTL Evening at UNH - 12/16/17 12/16/17
10 Scully, Avery Sanborn Regional 3:12.35 Milford Dome 01/24/18
11 Zlotnick, Arielle Souhegan 3:13.44 Hampshire Dome 01/16/18
12 Robitaille, Corinne Manchester West 3:13.44 WTL Morning @ UNH 01/21/18
13 Romano, Marissa Souhegan 3:13.51 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
14 Cox, Addison Coe-Brown 3:14.74 WTL at UNH Evening - 12/26/17 12/26/17
15 Battye, Jenny Portsmouth 3:16.04 UNH 01/21/18
16 McDonough, Eleanor Coe-Brown 3:17.09 USM 01/14/18
17 Hemming, Cassie Campbell 3:18.49 Dome mini 01/16/18
18 Laird, Sophie Coe-Brown 3:19.58 WTL at USM - 01/14/18 01/14/18
19 Murphy, Kadence Oyster River 3:20.24 PEA 01/27/18
20 Grafton, Anna Bishop Brady 3:20.24 UNH morning 01/28/18
21 Malone, Ella Coe-Brown 3:20.34 WTL @ UNH Morning 01/28/18
22 Hayden, Mackenzie Souhegan 3:20.52 Hamphire Dome 01/24/18
23 Kjendal, Lily Portsmouth Christian 3:20.54 UNH Morning 01/28/18
24 Hoppler, Madison Oyster River 3:21.19 PEA 01/27/18
25 Partridge , Kay Hollis/Brookline 3:21.34 UNH Morning 01/28/18
26 Matsis, Ashleigh Milford 3:21.34 WTL unh 01/21/18
27 Kane, Taylor Windham 3:21.41 USM 01/21/18
28 Lafreniere, Joelle Monadnock 3:22.74 UNH 01/21/18
29 Farrell, Ryane Windham 3:24.34 WTL at USM - 01/21/18 01/21/18
30 Hutchinson, Jessica Belmont 3:24.34 WTL Evening at UNH - 01/21/18 01/21/18
Boys 1,000m Run (AUTO 2:46.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Sawyer, Spenser Windham 2:36.77 Boston Holiday Challenge 12/27/17
2 Prinz, Ryan Portsmouth 2:41.01 USM Seacoast Meet 01/14/18
3 Randos, Nick Belmont 2:41.34 Evening Session - UNH 01/21/18
4 Coyne , Evan Con-Val 2:41.43 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
5 Ndahayo, Emmanuel Trinity 2:44.44 UNH Morning 1/21/18 01/21/18
6 Starr, Cameron Pelham 2:44.94 UNH 12/30/17
7 St. Laurent, Robby Windham 2:45.26 USM 01/21/18
8 Fleischer, Owen Oyster River 2:45.94 WTL Afternoon at UNH - 12/30/17 12/30/17
9 Hogan, Luke Campbell 2:45.94 UNH Evening 01/21/18
10 Audibert, Blake Milford 2:46.34 WTL unh 01/21/18
11 Seigne, Colm Hanover 2:48.88 WTL at Dartmouth - 12/28/17 12/28/17
12 Cermak, Alex Trinity 2:50.54 UNH Morning 1/28/18 01/28/18
13 Gomes, Luke Campbell 2:51.74 UNH 01/28/18
14 Lyle, Matthew Merrimack Valley 2:52.05 PSU 12/16/17
15 Barrett, James Trinity 2:52.44 UNH Morning 1/21/18 01/21/18
16 Coope, Brent Kingswood 2:53.04 WTL Morning @ UNH 01/28/18
17 Desmaris, Chris Kennett 2:53.31 WTL at USM - 01/21/18 01/21/18
18 Shedd, Isaiah Merrimack Valley 2:53.84 PSU 12/16/17
19 Leger, Spencer Portsmouth 2:53.84 WTL Morning at UNH - 01/07/18 01/07/18
20 Frazier, Maxwell Manchester West 2:54.44 UNH - Morning 01/28/18
21 Killian, Matt Windham 2:54.74 WTL Afternoon at UNH - 01/07/18 01/07/18
Girls 1,500m Run (AUTO 5:10.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Robitaille, Julia Manchester West 4:37.87 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
2 Harmon, Anna Raymond 4:42.64 WTL Evening at UNH - 01/21/18 01/21/18
3 Durham, Rebecca Milford 4:44.44 East Coast 01/13/18
4 Robinson, Lauren Milford 4:50.79 East Coast 01/13/18
5 Leighton, Jane Souhegan 4:55.04 UNH 01/28/18
6 Veverka , Clare Con-Val 4:59.08 Dome Meet 01/24/18
7 Cox, Addison Coe-Brown 5:01.89 WTL at Dartmouth - 12/28/17 12/28/17
8 Corso, Liza Portsmouth Christian 5:02.04 UNH Morning 01/28/18
9 Scully, Avery Sanborn Regional 5:02.41 USM Seacoast 01/14/18
10 Hurley , Rachel Con-Val 5:04.04 Dartmouth 12/28/17
11 Doody, Lily Oyster River 5:06.71 WTL at USM - 01/14/18 01/14/18
12 Zlotnick, Arielle Souhegan 5:07.23  
13 Lambert, Elise Souhegan 5:08.04 UNH 12/30/17
14 Riley, Alice Belmont 5:08.94 WTL - Morning Session 01/28/18
15 Slavin, Danielle Oyster River 5:10.04 WTL Afternoon at UNH - 01/21/18 01/21/18
16 McDonough, Eleanor Coe-Brown 5:15.37 WTL at Dartmouth - 12/28/17 12/28/17
17 Sullivan, Sophie Oyster River 5:15.45 WTL at USM - 01/14/18 01/14/18
Boys 1,500m Run (AUTO 4:25.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Sawyer, Spenser Windham 4:12.86 WTL at USM - 01/21/18 01/21/18
2 Murphy, Kieran Oyster River 4:13.00 PEA 01/27/18
3 Audibert, Blake Milford 4:17.54 Yale Invite 01/20/18
4 Obrien, Andy Oyster River 4:19.32 PEA 01/27/18
5 St. Laurent, Robby Windham 4:19.80 Boston 12/27/17
6 Tanguay, Evan Coe-Brown 4:21.54 WTL @ UNH Morning 01/28/18
7 Stensile, Max Oyster River 4:21.77 PEA 01/27/18
8 Vaillancourt, Landen Mascenic Regional 4:24.14 UNH morning 01/28/18
9 Reynolds, David Merrimack Valley 4:25.24 UNH 01/28/16
10 Ndahayo, Emmanuel Trinity 4:25.40 Dartmouth Relays 1/5/18 4:46.67 mile conversion 01/05/18
11 Davis, Cody Lebanon 4:26.06 Dartmouth Relays 01/05/18
12 Starr, Cameron Pelham 4:29 Dome Meet 01/24/18
13 Mackey, Wyatt Coe-Brown 4:29.11 WTL at USM - 01/14/18 01/14/18
14 Tkaczyk, Luke Coe-Brown 4:29.35 WTL at USM - 01/14/18 01/14/18
15 Lewis, Gavyn Coe-Brown 4:30.24 WTL @ UNH Morning 01/28/18
16 Stocker, Owen Sanborn Regional 4:31.54 UNH Qualifiers 01/28/18
17 Kim, Harrison Con-Val 4:31.84 UNH 01/28/18
18 Beteau, Lucas Monadnock 4:31.87 Milford Final Qualifier 01/24/18
19 Korthals, Caleb Milford 4:32.54 UNH 01/28/18
20 Reynolds, Matthew Merrimack Valley 4:32.65 PSU 12/27/17
21 Donovan, Danny Trinity 4:33.53  
22 DeYoung, Chris Sanborn Regional 4:34.14 UNH Qualifiers 01/28/18
Girls 3,000m Run (AUTO 11:10.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Durham, Rebecca Milford 9:52.57 Yale Invite 01/20/18
2 Robitaille, Julia Manchester West 10:05.24 WTL Morning @ UNH 01/21/18
3 Robinson, Lauren Milford 10:24.52 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
4 Veverka , Clare Con-Val 10:40.05 Dartmouth Relays, 2M conv. 01/06/18
5 Leighton, Jane Souhegan 10:48.58 Yale Classic 01/20/18
6 Zlotnick, Arielle Souhegan 10:49.79 Yale HS Classic 01/19/18
7 Cox, Addison Coe-Brown 10:51.22 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
8 Dube, Mya Kearsarge 10:55.2  
9 Hurley , Rachel Con-Val 10:57.34 UNH 01/21/18
10 Corso, Liza Portsmouth Christian 11:00.24 WTL Evening at UNH - 01/07/18 01/07/18
11 Riley, Alice Belmont 11:03.68 11:56.71 (2 mi) DartR 01/05/18
12 Slavin, Danielle Oyster River 11:06.88 USM 01/14/18
13 Scully, Avery Sanborn Regional 11:10.14 UNH 01/21/18
14 Battye, Jenny Portsmouth 11:16.88 WTL at USM - 01/14/18 01/14/18
15 Furlong, Grace Lebanon 11:21.61 Dartmouth Relays 01/05/18
16 McDonough, Eleanor Coe-Brown 11:21.95 WTL at Plymouth - 1/6/18 01/06/18
17 Baughn, Maddie St. Thomas Aquinas 11:28.65  
18 Dupuis, Sarah Coe-Brown 11:30.61 USM 01/14/18
19 Callinan, Caitlyn Campbell 11:35.14 Plymouth State 01/06/18
20 Bell, Morgan Sanborn Regional 11:40.77 USM Seacoast 01/14/18
Boys 3,000m Run (AUTO 9:40.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Sawyer, Spenser Windham 9:17.22 WTL at Plymouth - 12/16/17 12/16/17
2 Reynolds, David Merrimack Valley 9:22.87 PSU 01/06/18
3 Tanguay, Evan Coe-Brown 9:24.50 WTL at Plymouth - 1/6/18 01/06/18
4 Murphy, Kieran Oyster River 9:29.44 WTL Afternoon at UNH - 01/21/18 01/21/18
5 Obrien, Andy Oyster River 9:30.86 Dartmouth Relays 2-Mile Conversion 01/05/18
6 Fleischer, Owen Oyster River 9:33.47 Dartmouth Relays 2-Mile Conversion 01/05/18
7 Lewis, Gavyn Coe-Brown 9:37.11 USM 01/14/18
8 Stensile, Max Oyster River 9:37.23 USM 01/14/18
9 Beteau, Lucas Monadnock 9:38.02 Dartmouth 12/16/17
10 Korthals, Caleb Milford 9:38.71 East Coast Invite 01/13/18
11 Donovan, Danny Trinity 9:38.84 UNH Morning 1/21/18 01/21/18
12 Tkaczyk, Luke Coe-Brown 9:42.14 WTL @ UNH 01/21/18
13 Kim, Harrison Con-Val 9:43.04 UNH 01/21/18
14 St. Laurent, Robby Windham 9:46.95 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
15 Ndahayo, Emmanuel Trinity 9:48.54 UNH Evening 1/14 01/14/18
16 DeYoung, Chris Sanborn Regional 9:50.96 USM Seacoast 01/14/18
17 Stocker, Owen Sanborn Regional 9:51.16 USM Seacoast 01/14/18
18 Mackey, Wyatt Coe-Brown 9:57.04 WTL @ UNH 01/21/18
19 Reynolds, Matthew Merrimack Valley 10:03.78 PSU 01/06/18
Girls 55m Hurdles (AUTO 9.74)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Momm-White, Acadia Portsmouth 8.66 PEA 01/27/18
2 Syed, Sana Belmont 9.44 Evening Session - UNH 01/21/18
3 Lamper, Madi Manchester West 9.44 WTL Morning @ UNH 01/28/18
4 Dickinson, Georgia Portsmouth 9.54 WTL Evening at UNH - 12/16/17 12/16/17
5 Covell, Kaitlyn Merrimack Valley 9.60 PSU 01/06/18
6 Banish, Jordan Conant 9.64 UNH evening meet 01/21/18
7 Fischer, Evelyn Oyster River 9.74 PEA 01/27/18
8 Ronish, Taima White Mountains 9.78 WTL at Plymouth - 01/06/18 01/06/18
9 Mitchell, Olivia Newmarket 9.85 Phillips Exeter 01/27/18
10 Holden, Sierra Newmarket 9.86 Phillips Exeter 01/27/18
11 Snyder, Belle Epping 9.90 Phillips Exeter 01/27/18
12 Weeks, April Portsmouth 10.04 UNH Quad meet 01/12/18
13 Moore, Brigid Newmarket 10.14 UNH Evening 01/21/18
14 McKenna, Eileen Kingswood 10.14 WTL @ UNH 01/14/18
15 Duany, Allison Lebanon 10.14 UNH 01/28/18
16 Vermette, Danielle Goffstown 10.14 UNH Morning 01/28/18
17 Lambert, Elise Souhegan 10.23 Hampshire Dome 01/16/18
18 Williams, Rebecca Merrimack Valley 10.24 PSU 12/27/17
19 Morin, Sarah Portsmouth 10.24 UNH Quad meet 01/12/18
20 Kobylinski, Zosia Portsmouth 10.24 UNH 01/21/18
21 Barham, Ashley Souhegan 10.38 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
22 Madden, Lily Portsmouth 10.42 USM 01/14/18
23 Frizzle, Marisa Portsmouth 10.44 UNH 12/26/17
24 Paradis, Erin Pelham 10.44 UNH Afternoon 01/30/17
25 Chatigny, Hannah Kingswood 10.44 WTL @ UNH 01/14/18
26 Schena , Isabelle Windham 10.48 WTL at Plymouth - 12/16/17 12/16/17
27 Ramsey, Emma Gilford 10.54 WTL Morning@ UNH 12/30/17
28 Slocum, Isabelle Bow 10.54 WTL Evening at UNH - 01/07/18 01/07/18
29 Considine, Nicole Merrimack Valley 10.57 PSU 12/27/17
Boys 55m Hurdles (AUTO 9.04)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Clachar, Orion Coe-Brown 7.88 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
2 Fahey, Will Portsmouth 8.20 PEA 01/27/18
3 Kapongo, Fiston Portsmouth Christian 8.34 UNH Morning 01/28/18
4 Gonzales, Ryan Portsmouth 8.55 PEA 01/27/18
5 Finneral, Jack Portsmouth 8.63 PEA 01/27/18
6 Cote, Noah Oyster River 8.72 PEA 01/27/18
7 Goodrich, Peyton Portsmouth 8.74 WTL Morning at UNH - 01/07/18 01/07/18
8 O'Malley, Brian Portsmouth 8.84 UNH Quad Meet 01/12/18
9 Martell, Mason Newport 8.84 UNH Evening 01/21/18
10 Kelly, Andrew Portsmouth 9.05 PEA 01/27/18
11 Lessard, Dylan Merrimack Valley 9.14 UNH 01/28/18
12 Elie, John Pelham 9.2 Dome Meet 01/24/18
13 Weeks, Steve Portsmouth 9.24 UNH evening session 12/16/17
14 Jacobellis, Alesandro Windham 9.34 UNH 01/28/18
15 Malila , Max Portsmouth 9.34 UNH Quad Meet 01/12/18
16 Remenar, Ian Belmont 9.34 Evening Session -UNH 01/21/18
17 Weeks, Andrew Portsmouth 9.44 WTL Morning at UNH - 01/07/18 01/07/18
18 Whitworth, Mac Portsmouth 9.60 PEA 01/27/18
Girls 4 x 200m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Oyster River A 1:28.24 Converted 1:50.29 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
2 Souhegan A 1:28.64 UNH 01/21/18
3 Manchester West A 1:30.24 WTL Morning @ UNH 01/28/18
4 Portsmouth A 1:31.00 UNH 12/26/17
5 Milford A 1:31.74 WTL unh 01/28/18
6 Hanover A 1:31.77 WTL at Dartmouth 12/28/17
7 Sanborn Regional A 1:33.14 UNH Qualifiers 01/28/18
8 Pelham A 1:33.24 UNH Morning 01/28/18
9 Epping A 1:33.79 Phillips Exeter 01/27/18
10 Pembroke A 1:34.24 UNH Morning 01/28/18
11 Windham A 1:34.54 UNH 01/28/18
12 Raymond A 1:35.04 WTL UNH morning 01/28/18
13 Gilford A 1:35.74 WTL Morning@ UNH 01/28/18
14 Coe-Brown A 1:35.74 WTL @ UNH 01/21/18
15 Bow A 1:36.14  
16 St. Thomas Aquinas A 1:36.14  
17 Belmont A 1:36.24 WTL - Morning Session 01/28/18
18 Lebanon A 1:36.26 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
19 Con-Val A 1:36.84 UNH 01/28/18
20 Campbell A 1:36.84 UNH 01/28/18
21 Merrimack Valley A 1:36.89 PSU 12/27/17
22 Portsmouth Christian A 1:37.24 UNH Afternoon 12/26/17
23 Kingswood A 1:38.26 Plymouth State 01/06/18
24 Kennett A 1:38.54 UNH 01/28/18
25 Goffstown A 1:38.84 UNH Morning 01/28/18
Boys 4 x 200m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Oyster River A 1:16.94 UNH 01/21/18
2 Portsmouth A 1:17.10 PEA (Lancer conversion) 01/27/18
3 Windham A 1:17.29  
4 Hanover A 1:17.40 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
5 Milford A 1:19.14 WTL unh 01/28/18
6 Trinity A 1:20.24 UNH Afternoon 12/30/17 12/30/17
7 Belmont A 1:20.44 UNH pm session 01/07/18
8 Merrimack Valley A 1:20.82 Wildcat Relays 01/11/18
9 Raymond A 1:20.84 WTL UNH morning 01/28/18
10 Goffstown A 1:21.24 UNH Afternoon 01/14/18
11 Bow A 1:21.94  
12 Kingswood A 1:22.18 Plymouth State 01/06/18
13 Lebanon A 1:22.68 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
14 Sanborn Regional A 1:22.94 UNH Qualifiers 01/28/18
15 Hollis/Brookline A 1:23.04 UNH Morning 01/28/18
16 Pelham A 1:23.64 UNH Morning 01/28/18
17 Newport A 1:23.74  
18 Portsmouth Christian A 1:24.04 UNH Evening 01/21/18
19 Newmarket A 1:24.44 UNH Evening 01/21/18
20 Coe-Brown A 1:25.14 WTL @ UNH Morning 01/28/18
21 Manchester West A 1:25.44 UNH - Morning 01/28/18
22 Con-Val A 1:25.94 UNH 01/28/18
23 St. Thomas Aquinas A 1:26.44  
24 Pembroke A 1:27.94  
25 Souhegan A 1:29.43  
26 Kennett A 1:29.79 USM 01/21/17
Girls 4 x 400m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Oyster River A 4:20.28 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
2 Portsmouth A 4:22.29 PEA 01/27/18
3 Milford A 4:25.04 WTL unh 01/28/18
4 Souhegan A 4:27.44 UNH 01/28/18
5 Coe-Brown A 4:30.71 USM 01/14/18
6 Hanover A 4:32.04 UNH Morning 01/28/18
7 Merrimack Valley A 4:32.94 UNH 01/28/18
8 Pelham A 4:34.74 UNH Afternoon 01/21/18
9 Kingswood A 4:35.44 WTL @ UNH 01/14/18
10 Windham A 4:35.54 UNH 01/28/18
11 Portsmouth Christian A 4:35.54 UNH Evening 01/21/18
12 Manchester West A 4:36.64 WTL UNH Evening 01/14/18
13 Kennett A 4:36.72  
14 Newmarket A 4:36.84 UNH Evening 01/21/18
15 Con-Val A 4:37.64 UNH 01/28/18
16 St. Thomas Aquinas A 4:47.38  
17 Hollis/Brookline A 4:50.34 WTL Qualifying Standards Morning Meet - 01-28-18 01/28/18
18 Belmont A 4:50.64 WTL - Morning Session 01/28/18
19 Bow A 4:51.80  
20 Sanborn Regional A 4:54.34  
21 Campbell A 4:56.24 UNH 01/28/18
22 Lebanon A 4:57.58 Dartmouth 12/28/17
23 Pembroke A 5:01.62 Plymouth 01/06/18
Boys 4 x 400m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Portsmouth A 3:41.65 USM Seacoast Meet 01/14/18
2 Windham A 3:44.27 Boston 12/27/17
3 Merrimack Valley A 3:45.94 UNH 01/28/18
4 Trinity A 3:48.14 UNH Morning 1/21/18 01/21/18
5 Milford A 3:48.24 WTL unh 01/21/18
6 Hanover A 3:50.74 WTL at Dartmouth 12/28/17
7 Campbell A 3:52.14 UNH Evening 01/21/18
8 Pelham A 3:53  
9 Coe-Brown A 3:53.34 WTL @ UNH Morning 01/28/18
10 Con-Val A 3:54.34 UNH 01/28/18
11 Oyster River A 3:54.84  
12 Lebanon A 3:56.45 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
13 Kennett A 3:57.54 UNH 01/28/18
14 Bow A 3:57.74  
15 Sanborn Regional A 3:59.74 UNH Qualifiers 01/28/18
16 Newport A 4:00.04 UNH Evening 01/21/18
17 Raymond A 4:02.4 UNH Wildcat 01/11/18
18 Hollis/Brookline A 4:04.74 WTL at Plymouth - 01/06/18 01/06/18
19 Belmont A 4:06.27 PSU 12/16/18
20 Kingswood A 4:06.34  
21 Souhegan A 4:07.44 WTL UNH 01/28/18
22 Newmarket A 4:07.62 Phillips Exeter 01/27/18
23 Pembroke A 4:12.85 Plymouth 12/27/17
Girls 4 x 800m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Coe-Brown A 10:14.53 WTL at Dartmouth - 12/28/17 12/28/17
2 Portsmouth A 10:16.34 PEA 01/27/18
3 Milford A 10:26.96 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/17
4 Souhegan A 10:28.16 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
5 Oyster River A 10:38.44 Wildcat Relays 01/03/18
6 Pelham A 10:38.95 Dome Meet 01/24/18
7 Portsmouth Christian A 10:43.84 UNH Morning 01/28/18
8 Windham A 10:46.54 UNH 01/28/18
9 Lebanon A 10:59.23 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
10 St. Thomas Aquinas A 11:10.04  
11 Kennett A 11:12.14  
12 Sanborn Regional A 11:19.84  
13 Con-Val A 11:25.74 UNH 01/28/18
14 Campbell A 11:29.20 Dome Mini 01/16/18
15 Bow A 11:48.87  
16 Pembroke A 11:51.64 UNH Morning 01/28/18
Boys 4 x 800m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Oyster River A 8:36.88 Wildcat Relays 01/10/18
2 Portsmouth A 8:38.74 Wildcat Relays 01/11/18
3 Milford A 8:47.20 Dome 01/24/18
4 Coe-Brown A 8:49.63 WTL at Dartmouth - 12/28/17 12/28/17
5 Trinity A 8:51.94 UNH Morning 1/28/18 01/28/18
6 Con-Val A 8:52.90 Dartmouth 12/28/17
7 Merrimack Valley A 8:54.94 UNH 01/28/18
8 Windham A 8:58.04 UNH 01/28/18
9 Hanover A 9:05.29 2018 Dartmouth Relays - High Schools 01/05/18
10 Lebanon A 9:10.46 Dartmouth 12/28/17
11 Souhegan A 9:19.44 WTL UNH 01/28/18
12 Kennett A 9:56.24 UNH 01/28/18
13 Pembroke A 9:57.04 UNH AM 01/29/18
Girls High Jump (AUTO 4'10)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Ehlers, Hannah Sanborn Regional 5'  4" USM Seacoast 01/14/18
2 Herrling, Mia Pelham 5'  4" UNH Afternoon 01/21/18
3 Lambert, Elise Souhegan 5'  2" UNH 01/28/18
4 McVey, Amanda Sanborn Regional 5'  0" USM Seacoast 01/14/18
5 Diaz, Merceidiz Campbell 5'  0" UNH 12/16/17
6 Allen, Tori Campbell 5'  0" UNH 12/16/17
7 Quaglieri, Corinne Oyster River 5'  0" PEA 01/27/18
8 VanDyne, Chloe Kennett 5'  0" PLY 01/06/18
9 Stafford, Anna Hanover 4'  10" UNH Morning 01/28/18
10 Irving, Theresa Merrimack Valley 4'  10" WTL at Plymouth - 12/16/17 12/16/17
11 Dickinson, Georgia Portsmouth 4'  10" PEA 01/27/18
12 Harrington, Kylie Pelham 4'  8" WTL Afternoon at UNH - 12/30/17 12/30/17
13 MacGrath, Leslie Milford 4'  8" WTL unh 01/21/18
14 Cray, Olivia Portsmouth 4'  6" WTL Evening at UNH - 12/16/17 12/16/17
15 Adner, Claire Hanover 4'  6" WTL at Dartmouth - 12/16/17 12/16/17
16 Hodge, Addie Merrimack Valley 4'  6" WTL at Plymouth - 12/16/17 12/16/17
17 Olson, Holly Portsmouth Christian 4'  6" WTL Afternoon at UNH - 12/16/17 12/16/17
18 Bedell, Kaidi White Mountains 4'  6" WTL at Plymouth - 01/06/18 01/06/18
19 VanDyne, Nadia Kennett 4'  6" WTL Afternoon at UNH - 01/14/18 01/14/18
Boys High Jump (AUTO 5'8)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Leonard, Luke Windham 6'  2" UNH 12/30/17
2 LaBelle-Brown, Sidonio Oyster River 6'  2" 2018 Dartmouth Relays - High Schools 01/05/18
3 Fahey, Will Portsmouth 6'  0" USM Seacoast Meet 01/14/18
4 Donovan, Camden Merrimack Valley 6'  0" WTL at Plymouth - 12/16/17 12/16/17
5 Corbyn, Ben Kearsarge 6'  0" WTL at Dartmouth 12/28/17
6 Duncan, Cam Portsmouth 5'  10" PEA 01/27/18
7 Majore, Garrett Milford 5'  8" Dome 01/15/18
8 Shepard, Christian Franklin 5'  6" WTL Morning at UNH - 01/07/18 01/07/18
9 Leahy, Sean Goffstown 5'  6" WTL Afternoon at UNH - 01/14/18 01/14/18
10 Seitz, Brian Lancer Timing HS 5'  4"  
11 Remenar, Ian Belmont 5'  4" Evening Session - UNH 01/21/18
12 Gonzales, Ryan Portsmouth 5'  4" PEA 01/27/18
13 Goodrich, Peyton Portsmouth 5'  4" PEA 01/27/18
Girls Long Jump (AUTO 15'3)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Williams, Viankah Milford 16'  6.75" WTL 12/30/17
2 Wilson, Renee Milford 16'  4.5" East Coast Invitational 01/13/18
3 Rowe, Hannah Souhegan 16'  1.75"  
4 Momm-White, Acadia Portsmouth 16'  0.75" UNH 01/07/18
5 Souter, Scarlett Windham 16'  0" USM 01/21/18
6 Carpenter, Caitlin Kingswood 15'  6.25" WTL at Plymouth - 01/06/18 01/06/18
7 Vigueras, Daniela Portsmouth 15'  6" PEA 01/27/18
8 Duany, Allison Lebanon 15'  3.25" UNH 01/28/18
9 Gravell, Ava Windham 15'  1.5" PA 01/24/18
10 Cray, Olivia Portsmouth 15'  1" UNH 01/21/18
11 Maclean, Ella Hanover 14'  11.5" WTL at Dartmouth - 12/16/17 12/16/17
12 Frizzle, Marisa Portsmouth 14'  10" USM 01/14/18
13 Weeks, April Portsmouth 14'  8.25" PEA 01/27/18
14 Kolasinski, Sydney Milford 14'  7.25" East Coast 01/13/18
15 Hodge, Addie Merrimack Valley 14'  7" PSU 01/06/18
16 Simione, Claudia Lebanon 14'  7" Dartmouth Relays 01/05/18
17 Schmitt, Abby Oyster River 14'  7" PEA 01/27/18
18 Palmer, Madison Merrimack Valley 14'  6" PSU 01/06/18
19 Noyes, Katie Souhegan 14'  6" UNH 01/21/18
20 Grizovic, Meliha Milford 14'  5.75" WTL UNH 01/01/17
21 Lamper, Madi Manchester West 14'  4.75" WTL Afternoon @ UNH 12/26/17
22 Thomas, Peiper Hanover 14'  3" WTL at Dartmouth 12/16/17
23 Miller, Sophia Lebanon 14'  1.25" UNH 01/21/18
24 Mooney, Laken Lebanon 14'  1" Dartmouth Relays 01/05/18
25 Masterson, Alena Pelham 14'  0.5" WTL at Plymouth - 01/06/18 01/06/18
26 Brooks, Lauren Windham 14'  0" WTL at Plymouth - 12/16/17 12/16/17
Boys Long Jump (AUTO 19'3)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Gomes, Trevor Campbell 21'  2.75" UNH evening 01/21/18
2 Leonard, Luke Windham 20'  11.5" PA 12/20/17
3 Duncan, Cam Portsmouth 20'  5.5" PEA 01/27/18
4 Caputo, Chris Kennett 20'  1" PLY 01/06/18
5 Dias, Joey Hollis/Brookline 20'  0" Plymouth State 01/06/18
6 Petrin, Zach Lebanon 19'  9.25" Dartmouth 12/16/17
7 Garcia, Victor Milford 19'  7.75" East coast 01/13/18
8 Manning, Connor Oyster River 19'  7.5" WTL at USM - 01/14/18 01/14/18
9 Leahy, Sean Goffstown 19'  7.5" WTL at Dartmouth - 12/16/17 12/16/17
10 Kennedy, JJ Hollis/Brookline 19'  5.5" UNH 01/14/18
11 Emrick , Tommy Windham 19'  5.25" USM 01/21/18
12 Petroules, Jaden Windham 19'  4" Boston 12/27/17
13 Hopkins, Donovan Windham 19'  3.5" UNH 01/07/18
14 St. Onge, Brandon Goffstown 19'  1" Dartmouth 12/16/17
15 Fahey, Will Portsmouth 18'  11.25" WTL Morning at UNH - 01/07/18 01/07/18
16 Clachar, Orion Coe-Brown 18'  10.75" WTL at USM - 01/14/18 01/14/18
17 Donovan, Camden Merrimack Valley 18'  10.5" WTL at Plymouth - 12/16/17 12/16/17
18 Hogan, Luke Campbell 18'  8.5" UNH Evening 01/21/18
19 Hudson, Jack Trinity 18'  5.75" UNH Evening 1/14 01/14/18
20 Heine, Grant Oyster River 18'  4.5" WTL Morning at UNH - 12/16/17 12/16/17
21 Wade, Devan Kingswood 5.59m WTL Morning @ UNH 01/28/18
22 Perkins, Max Portsmouth Christian 18'  0.75" WTL Evening at UNH - 01/21/18 01/21/18
23 Berryman, Rick Lancer Timing HS 18'  0"  
Girls Shot Put (AUTO 29'0)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Merchant, Kath Lebanon 39'  0" Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
2 Buchalski, Mady St. Thomas Aquinas 37'  6.5"  
3 Collins, Kathleen Coe-Brown 36'  3.5" WTL at Dartmouth - 12/28/17 12/28/17
4 Sheehan, Megan Sanborn Regional 35'  10.5" UNH Qualifiers 01/28/18
5 Krafft, Robyn Milford 33'  2.5" East coast 01/13/18
6 Bell, Rhiannon Con-Val 32'  6" UNH 12/16/17
7 Olsen, Becca Sanborn Regional 32'  5.25" UNH 12/27/17
8 Dickinson, Georgia Portsmouth 30'  7.75" PEA 01/27/18
9 Merchant, Kim Lebanon 30'  5" UNH 01/21/18
10 Galvin, Holly Portsmouth 30'  3" USM 01/14/18
11 Eid, Amira Pelham 29'  2.5" WTL Afternoon at UNH - 12/30/17 12/30/17
12 D'Amelio, Marianna Sanborn Regional 29'  2" WTL Morning at UNH - 12/16/17 12/16/17
13 Watson, Victoria Portsmouth 28'  6" PEA 01/27/18
14 Reinitzer, Sierra Campbell 28'  2.25" South Throwers Meet 01/17/18
15 Hall , Savanna Con-Val 27'  10" Dome Meet 01/24/18
16 Gensamer, Grace White Mountains 27'  1" WTL at Plymouth 01/06/18
17 Cole, Carly Raymond 27'  0.5" UNH Fri Eve 01/12/18
18 Pinard, Lydia Kearsarge 26'  5.75" UNH Morning Meet 01/07/18
Boys Shot Put (AUTO 40'0)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Roper, Marcus Lebanon 50'  1.75" UNH 01/21/18
2 Thibault, Peter Newport 45'  10" UNH Evening 01/21/18
3 Boucher, Michael Milford 44'  8.75" Dome 01/24/18
4 Murray, Ryan Con-Val 44'  3.75" UNH 01/28/18
5 Snively, Owen Sanborn Regional 43'  0" UNH Qualifiers 01/28/18
6 Williams, James Windham 42'  10" USM 01/21/18
7 Lessard, Dylan Merrimack Valley 41'  7" PSU 01/06/18
8 Vallierre, Tanna Merrimack Valley 41'  5.75" UNH 01/21/18
9 Conner, Will Portsmouth 41'  2.5" PEA 01/27/18
10 Griffith, Thor Portsmouth 40'  10" UNH morning session 01/21/18
11 Toar, Caelan Portsmouth 39'  11" UNH Quad Meet 01/12/18
12 Osorio, David Pelham 39'  2" WTL Afternoon at UNH - 01/21/18 01/21/18
13 Jackson, Connor Sanborn Regional 39'  1.25" UNH Qualifiers 01/28/18
14 Flagg, Harrison Portsmouth 38'  8" UNH morning session 01/21/18
15 Kapongo, Fiston Portsmouth Christian 38'  7.25" WTL Afternoon at UNH - 12/16/17 12/16/17
16 Gannon, Josh Pelham 38'  6" WTL Afternoon at UNH - 01/21/18 01/21/18
17 Graves, Kyan Franklin 38'  5.75" WTL Morning at UNH - 01/07/18 01/07/18
18 Kusnarowis, Alex Merrimack Valley 37'  5" PSU 12/27/17
19 Bazzocchi, Nathan Campbell 37'  3" UNH 12/30/17
20 Duclos, Zack Belmont 37'  1.25" WTL Evening at UNH - 01/21/18 01/21/18