Girls 55m Dash (AUTO 7.74)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Koroma, Johanna Merrimack 7.49 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
2 Borg, Crismeily Nashua South 7.58 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/17
3 Devanny, Grace Concord 7.63 WTL at USM - 01/21/18 01/21/18
4 Thisner, Andrea Keene 7.66 WTL at Dartmouth - 12/16/17 12/16/17
5 Graves, Amelia Pinkerton 7.68 USM 01/21/18
6 Wood, Gianna Merrimack 7.71 Dome Mini meet 01/16/18
7 Coy, Abby Nashua North 7.73 USM 01/21/18
8 Jones, Grace Bishop Guertin 7.74 Dartmouth 12/28/17
9 Alves , Nicole Pinkerton 7.74 WTL-afternoon 01/28/18
10 CoCo, Brianna Bedford 7.74 WTL Afternoon at UNH - 01/14/18 01/14/18
11 Johnston, Eleanor (Ellie) Exeter 7.75 USM 01/14/18
12 Mohler, Taylor Nashua South 7.78 Usm 01/21/18
13 Gikas, Veronica Bedford 7.78 USM 01/21/18
14 Diprizio, Marina Spaulding 7.82 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
15 Lewis, Sydney Nashua South 7.82 Providence 01/13/18
16 Roberts, Ariana Nashua North 7.84 UNH 12/30/17
17 Cousins, Iyla Keene 7.85 Milford 01/24/18
18 Nichols, Cameryn Bishop Guertin 7.86 East Coast 01/13/18
19 O'Neil, Callie Keene 7.87 WTL at Dartmouth - 12/16/17 12/16/17
20 Waite, Sarah Concord 7.88 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
21 Tapia, Hailey Spaulding 7.88 USM 01/14/18
22 Sweet, Camille Exeter 7.92 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
23 Mikol, Hannah Bedford 7.94 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
24 Flynn, Elizabeth Bedford 7.95 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
25 LiPetri, Samantha Winnacunnet 7.99 Philips Exeter 01/27/18
26 Zhang, Julia Nashua South 8.01 Usm 01/21/18
27 DeLeo, Emilee Nashua North 8.04 WTL Evening at UNH - 12/26/17 12/26/17
Boys 55m Dash (AUTO 6.94)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Mutz, Dalton Concord 6.59 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
2 Jenkins, Randell Nashua North 6.72 Dartmouth 12/16/17
3 Aiello, Joseph Bedford 6.74 UNH 01/14/18
4 Ruimwijk, Jadyn Pinkerton 6.78 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
5 Verow, Zach Bedford 6.79 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/17
6 Delicema, Triston Nashua North 6.81 Reggie lewis 12/27/17
7 McSweeney, Jack Exeter 6.85 PEA 01/28/18
8 Hanley, Brandon Winnacunnet 6.86 Dartmouth Relays 01/07/17
9 Gigliotti, Matthew Winnacunnet 6.88 PEA 01/27/18
10 Baillargeon, Kayden Pinkerton 6.90 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
11 Paulhamus, Jonathan Merrimack 6.93 dartmouth 12/28/17
12 Ellis, Brazden Nashua North 6.94 Dartmouth 01/05/18
13 Miller, Nathan Pinkerton 6.94 WTL Afternoon at UNH - 01/14/18 01/14/18
14 Genet, Brian Merrimack 6.94 Dome mini meet 01/16/18
15 Brooks, John Pinkerton 7.00 USM 01/21/18
16 Knowles, Adam Bedford 7.03 USM 01/21/18
17 Polhemus, Thomas Exeter 7.04 USM 01/14/18
18 Montegari, Quinn Exeter 7.04 @UNH 12/26/17
19 Cassidy, Justin Londonderry 7.04 Dartmouth 12/28/17
20 Trombly, Jordan Manchester Memorial 7.04 WTL Evening at UNH - 12/30/17 12/30/17
21 Sutton, Adrian Spaulding 7.04 UNH 01/21/18
22 Seleny, Conor Pinkerton 7.05 Pinkerton vs Windham 12/20/17
23 Edmiston, Jason Exeter 7.06 PEA 01/27/18
24 Matrille, Albert Alvirne 7.07 WTL at Dartmouth - 12/28/17 12/28/17
25 Burns, Marshal Exeter 7.08 PEA 01/27/18
26 Hawkins, Daniel Bedford 7.09 USM 01/21/18
27 Hillyer, Nate Concord 7.1 Dartmouth 12/28/17
28 Suoth, David Spaulding 7.10  
29 Orzechowski, Samuel Concord 7.11 Plymouth 12/16/17
30 Dufault, Adam Alvirne 7.11 USM 01/21/18
31 Maloney, Ryan Manchester Memorial 7.12 Hampshire Dome 01/24/18
32 Dickson, Kyle Londonderry 7.13 Dartmouth 12/28/17
33 Bagley, Khalique Londonderry 7.13 USM 01/21/18
34 Myers, Jacob Merrimack 7.14 UNH 12/16/17
35 Battle, Avery Pinkerton 7.14 Pinkerton vs Windham 12/20/17
Girls 300m Dash (AUTO 44.74)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Graves, Amelia Pinkerton 42.21 USM 01/21/18
2 Devanny, Grace Concord 42.23 USM 01/21/18
3 Borg, Crismeily Nashua South 43.64 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/17
4 CoCo, Brianna Bedford 44.00 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
5 Diprizio, Marina Spaulding 44.18 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
6 Flynn, Elizabeth Bedford 44.27 USM 01/21/18
7 Hutchinson, Melanie Merrimack 44.41 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
8 Sweet, Camille Exeter 44.68 PEA 01/27/18
9 Cousins, Iyla Keene 44.82 Milford 01/24/18
10 Roberts, Ariana Nashua North 44.94 UNH 01/28/18
11 Johnston, Eleanor (Ellie) Exeter 45.12 USM 01/14/18
12 Gikas, Veronica Bedford 45.24 UNH 01/28/18
13 Alves , Nicole Pinkerton 45.28 WTL at USM - 01/21/18 01/21/18
14 Mikol, Hannah Bedford 45.44 WTL at USM - 01/21/18 01/21/18
15 Milinazzo, Dominique Alvirne 45.48 UNH 01/07/18
16 O'Brien, Megan Pinkerton 45.80 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
17 Graves, Macy Pinkerton 45.92 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
18 Raymond, Hadley Exeter 45.94 UNH 01/21/18
19 Lewis, Sydney Nashua South 46.54 UNH morning session 01/14/18
20 Agri, Autumn Exeter 46.54 UNH 01/21/18
21 Drew, Haleigh Nashua North 46.57 Dome Qualifier 01/24/18
22 Rodgers, Tess Winnacunnet 46.64  
Boys 300m Dash (AUTO 38.54)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Ruimwijk, Jadyn Pinkerton 35.95 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
2 Powers, Billy Winnacunnet 36.66 PEA 01/27/18
3 Radigonda, Dante Exeter 36.89 PEA 01/27/18
4 Verow, Zach Bedford 36.95 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/17
5 Ellis, Brazden Nashua North 37.19 Dartmouth 01/05/18
6 Gigliotti, Matthew Winnacunnet 37.80 PEA 01/27/18
7 Hanlon, Pat Pinkerton 37.93 WTL at Dartmouth - 12/28/17 12/28/17
8 Seleny, Conor Pinkerton 37.98 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
9 Baillargeon, Kayden Pinkerton 38.20 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
10 Hanley, Brandon Winnacunnet 38.27 PEA 01/27/18
11 Paulhamus, Jonathan Merrimack 38.30 dartmouth 12/28/17
12 Langevin, Reed Exeter 38.45 PEA 01/27/18
13 Valhouli, Zachary Winnacunnet 38.72 PEA 01/27/18
14 Hersey, Matthew (Matt) Exeter 38.82 PEA 01/27/18
15 Philbrook, Henry Winnacunnet 38.86 USM 01/14/17
16 Spencer, Adam Pinkerton 38.90 WTL at Dartmouth - 12/28/17 12/28/17
17 Brooks, John Pinkerton 38.94 UNH 01/28/18
18 Tremblay, Christopher Exeter 38.95 PEA 01/27/18
19 Sutton, Adrian Spaulding 39.04 UNH 01/28/18
20 Burns, Marshal Exeter 39.04 PEA 01/27/18
21 Bagley, Khalique Londonderry 39.05 USM 01/21/18
22 Littleton, Eli Keene 39.23 Milford 01/24/18
23 Moyer, Ryan Dover 39.24 WLM Afternoon 12/26/17
24 Charette, Cameron Winnacunnet 39.31 PEA 01/27/18
25 Baldassaro, Evan Nashua North 39.35 WTL at Dartmouth - 12/16/17 12/16/17
26 Mondi, Tyler Nashua South 39.43 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
27 Hall, Patrick Concord 39.44 USM 01/21/18
28 Cassidy, Justin Londonderry 39.44 USM 01/21/18
29 Marchand, Paul Nashua South 39.63 WTL USM 01/21/18
30 Kenny, Ryan Manchester Memorial 39.75 Hampshire Dome 01/24/18
31 Myers, Jacob Merrimack 39.77 Dartmouth 01/06/18
32 MacLeod, Damon Londonderry 39.77 Dartmouth 12/28/17
33 Gleason, Kyle Timberlane 39.77 USM - Seacoast Meet 01/14/18
34 Orzechowski, Samuel Concord 39.77 USM 01/21/18
35 Boursier, Colton Pinkerton 39.85 WTL at USM - 01/21/18 01/21/18
36 Crowley, Devin Merrimack 39.88 Dartmouth 12/28/17
37 Walker, Ryan Winnacunnet 40.14 WTL at USM - 01/14/18 01/14/18
38 Taranto, Cameron Londonderry 40.20 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
Girls 600m Run (AUTO 1:45.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Fischer, Caroline Bishop Guertin 1:40.04 WTL Qualifying Standards Afternoon Meet - 01-28-18 01/28/18
2 Milinazzo, Dominique Alvirne 1:41.24 UNH 01/28/18
3 CoCo, Olivia Bedford 1:41.59 USM 01/21/18
4 Raymond, Hadley Exeter 1:43.52 PEA 01/27/18
5 Graves, Macy Pinkerton 1:43.64 WTL-afternoon 01/28/18
6 Johnson, Britney Pinkerton 1:43.84 WTL Afternoon at UNH - 01/14/18 01/14/18
7 Mercier, Asia Manchester Memorial 1:44.94 UNH Afternoon 01/28/18
8 Rodgers, Tess Winnacunnet 1:44.96 Philips Exeter 01/27/18
9 Swain, Hannah Nashua South 1:44.98 Usm 01/21/18
10 Noble, Lauren Spaulding 1:45.14 UNH 01/28/18
11 Vaillancourt, Jordan Pinkerton 1:45.14 WTL-afternoon 01/14/18
12 Ducharme, Rylee Manchester Central 1:45.28 Dome 01/24/18
13 April , Ciara Pinkerton 1:45.29 WTL at USM - 01/21/18 01/21/18
14 Caddell, Silvia Salem 1:45.34 UNH 01/28/18
15 Nigro, Julie Bishop Guertin 1:45.84 UNH 01/28/18
16 Greenlaw, Tammy Alvirne 1:46.24 Q meet UNH 01/28/18
17 Murray, Sydney Winnacunnet 1:47.21 Southern Maine 01/14/18
18 Foley, Kelley Exeter 1:47.44 USM 01/14/18
19 Hutchinson, Melanie Merrimack 1:48.27 Dome Mini meet 01/16/18
20 Carrillo, Bailey Merrimack 1:49.13 Dartmouth 12/28/17
21 Ntengeri, Rebecca Bishop Guertin 1:49.44 WTL Qualifying Standards Afternoon Meet - 01-28-18 01/28/18
22 Seeley, Alexandra Londonderry 1:50.57 WTL at USM - 01/21/18 01/21/18
23 Robidoux , Meaghan Pinkerton 1:50.84 WTL-afternoon 01/28/18
24 Petruzzi, Nevaeh Exeter 1:50.94 WTL Evening at UNH - 12/16/17 12/16/17
25 Alexander, Adele Merrimack 1:51.07 USM 01/21/18
26 O'Brien, Jessica Bedford 1:52.06 WTL at USM - 01/21/18 01/21/18
Boys 600m Run (AUTO 1:29.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Kenny, Aidan Bedford 1:23.74 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/17
2 Valhouli, Tanner Winnacunnet 1:26.35 USM 01/15/17
3 Hanlon, Pat Pinkerton 1:26.62 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
4 Kindopp, Aidan Keene 1:27.79 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
5 Taylor, Jack Winnacunnet 1:27.87 WTL at Phillips Exeter - 01/27/18 01/27/18
6 Adams, Joshua Concord 1:28.25 USM 01/21/18
7 Eckenrode, Bryce Nashua North 1:28.50 usm 01/21/18
8 Moyer, Ryan Dover 1:29.03 Seacoast Championships 01/14/18
9 Crowley, Devin Merrimack 1:29.74 USM 01/21/18
10 Conery, Colin Concord 1:29.94 UNH 01/28/18
11 Desmaris, Ethan Pinkerton 1:30.14 UNH 01/28/18
12 Woodman, Noah Pinkerton 1:30.28 USM 01/21/18
13 Demeo, Elijah Merrimack 1:30.56 Dartmouth 01/06/18
14 Miller, Colin Nashua North 1:31.05 usm 01/21/18
15 Gerton, Thomas Manchester Memorial 1:31.33 Hampshire Dome Meet 01/24/18
16 Tremblay, Christopher Exeter 1:31.65 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
17 Groulx, Steve Pinkerton 1:31.76 USM 01/21/18
18 Lamar, Thomas Exeter 1:31.90 PEA 01/27/18
19 O'Hern, Aidan Concord 1:31.94 UNH 01/28/18
20 Coyle, Terence Pinkerton 1:31.94 UNH 01/28/18
21 Maxim, Merkuryev Nashua South 1:32.25 WTL USM 01/21/18
22 Hall, Patrick Concord 1:32.30 2018 Dartmouth Relays - High Schools 01/05/18
23 Metro, Brian Londonderry 1:32.64 UNH 01/28/18
24 Miller, Zach Manchester Memorial 1:32.68 Hampshire Dome Meet 01/24/18
25 McGahey, Aiden Manchester Central 1:32.88 Dome 01/24/18
26 MacKenzie, Forest Concord 1:32.93 USM 01/21/18
27 Mau, Kyle Dover 1:33.24 WLM Afternoon 12/26/17
28 Roy, Matt Spaulding 1:33.44 UNH 01/28/18
29 O'Donnell, Tracy Timberlane 1:33.62 USM - Seacoast Meet 01/14/18
30 Brown, Nicholas Dover 1:33.95 WTL at USM - 01/14/18 01/14/18
31 Wilkes, Jackson Concord 1:34.14 USM 01/21/18
32 Thompson, Joshua Dover 1:34.64 WLM afternoon 01/28/18
33 Limbat, Aaron Dover 1:35.04 WTL Morning at UNH - 01/21/18 01/21/18
Girls 1,000m Run (AUTO 3:13.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Johnson, Britney Pinkerton 3:03.96 WTL at USM - 01/21/18 01/21/18
2 Fischer, Caroline Bishop Guertin 3:06.54 Dartmouth 12/28/17
3 Randall, Mikayla Keene 3:07.22 Milford 01/24/18
4 Coffin , Cali Nashua South 3:07.41 Usm 01/21/18
5 Pepin, Katelyn Manchester Central 3:09.26 Dome 01/24/18
6 April , Ciara Pinkerton 3:10.24 WTL-afternoon 01/14/18
7 Vaillancourt, Jordan Pinkerton 3:11.04 UNH evening 12/16/17
8 Carrillo, Bailey Merrimack 3:11.39 USM 01/21/18
9 Bradish, Jenna Alvirne 3:14.24 UNH 01/28/18
10 Foley, Kelley Exeter 3:14.34 UNH 01/21/18
11 Towle, Caroline Bishop Guertin 3:14.84 UNH 01/21/18
12 Cross, Meghan Pinkerton 3:15.24 WTL-afternoon 01/14/18
13 Gregoire, Kalin Londonderry 3:15.50 USM 01/21/18
14 Flanagan, Delaney Bedford 3:15.85 USM 01/21/18
15 Rinko, Carly Bedford 3:16.00 USM 01/21/18
16 Sullivan, Violet Exeter 3:16.64 UNH 01/21/18
17 Ntengeri, Rebecca Bishop Guertin 3:17  
18 Ward, Abigail Spaulding 3:17.34 UNH 01/28/18
19 Swain, Hannah Nashua South 3:19.94 UNH morning session 01/14/18
20 McGaffigan, Molly Pinkerton 3:19.99 WTL at USM - 01/21/18 01/21/18
21 Waddell, Mills Winnacunnet 3:20.20 Southern Maine 01/14/18
22 Corbett, Grace Merrimack 3:20.37 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
23 Jewell, Dani Dover 3:20.64 WLM Night 01/07/18
24 Rowell, Kayla Exeter 3:21.04 UNH 01/21/18
25 Fontaine, Jessica Alvirne 3:21.09  
26 Zarakotas, Sarah Concord 3:21.24 UNH 01/14/18
27 Crain, Carley Manchester Central 3:21.84 UNH 01/21/18
28 Mathson, Lydia Nashua South 3:22.04 Open qualifier 01/28/18
29 Sullivan, Annie Pinkerton 3:22.23 WTL at USM - 01/21/18 01/21/18
30 Alexander, Adele Merrimack 3:23.19 Dome Mini meet 01/16/18
31 Braccio, Arianna Nashua North 3:23.21 2018 Dartmouth Relays - High Schools 01/05/18
32 Pepin, Keegan Manchester Central 3:23.84 UNH 01/28/18
33 Boufford, Caitlin Londonderry 3:24.10 USM 01/21/18
34 Harnsberger, Anna Bedford 3:24.43 WTL at USM - 01/21/18 01/21/18
Boys 1,000m Run (AUTO 2:43.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Winslow, Jacob Exeter 2:35.56 USM 01/14/18
2 O Brien, Matt Concord 2:38.39 USM 01/21/18
3 Vorbach, David Nashua North 2:39.14 WTL Evening at UNH - 12/30/17 12/30/17
4 Conery, Colin Concord 2:39.46 USM 01/21/18
5 Ireland, Max Nashua North 2:39.64 Unh 01/28/18
6 Taylor, Jack Winnacunnet 2:42.34 UNH 01/21/18
7 Curran, Joseph Nashua North 2:42.54 Unh 12/30/17
8 Desmaris, Ethan Pinkerton 2:43.47 USM 01/21/18
9 Plaza, Zach Pinkerton 2:45.19 USM 01/21/18
10 Heenan, William Londonderry 2:45.26 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
11 Devine, Ryan Concord 2:45.44 UNH 01/14/18
12 Groulx, Steve Pinkerton 2:45.72 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
13 Gagnon, Joe Pinkerton 2:46.34 UNH 01/28/18
14 Griffin, Matthew Londonderry 2:46.59 USM 01/21/18
15 Horgan, Will Alvirne 2:47.37 USM 01/21/18
16 Peyton, Andrew Merrimack 2:47.84 WTL UNH 01/28/18
17 VanDerslice, Tom Exeter 2:47.84 UNH 12/30/17
18 O'Hara, Hayden Winnacunnet 2:48.16 WTL at USM - 01/14/18 01/14/18
19 Beal, Nicholas Winnacunnet 2:48.38 USM 01/14/17
20 MacKenzie, Forest Concord 2:48.94 UNH 01/28/18
21 Keefe, Christopher Nashua South 2:49.24 WTL UNH Afternoon 01/28/18
22 Balletto, Paul Alvirne 2:49.64 USM 01/21/18
23 Sullivan , James Exeter 2:49.66 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
24 Hoglund, Kyle Londonderry 2:51.74 UNH 01/28/18
25 Boesch Dining, Eli Concord 2:51.84 UNH 01/28/18
26 Daley, Kerry Londonderry 2:52.54 UNH 01/14/18
27 Coyle, Stryker Pinkerton 2:52.76 USM 01/21/18
28 Seeley, Nathan Londonderry 2:53.09 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
29 Provencher, Jordan Merrimack 2:53.10 Dartmouth 01/06/18
30 Mau, Kyle Dover 2:53.24 WLM Afternoon 12/16/17
31 Mize, Jeffrey Pinkerton 2:53.77 2018 Dartmouth Relays - High Schools 01/05/18
32 Flanagan, Matthew Bedford 2:53.91 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/17
33 DeMoura, Joshua Nashua North 2:54.18 Dartmouth 01/05/18
34 Young, Clay Manchester Central 2:54.50  
35 Crowley, Devin Merrimack 2:55.14 UNH 12/16/17
Girls 1,500m Run (AUTO 5:05.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Gaughan, Jacqueline Exeter 4:37.64 PEA 01/17/18
2 Fischer, Caroline Bishop Guertin 4:43.34 Boston Holiday 12/27/17
3 Coffin , Cali Nashua South 4:51.89 Providence mile 01/13/18
4 Johnson, Britney Pinkerton 4:53.17 WTL - Dartmouth 12/28/17
5 Cross, Meghan Pinkerton 4:58.04 WTL-afternoon 01/28/18
6 Corbett, Grace Merrimack 5:03.11 USM 01/21/18
7 Sullivan, Violet Exeter 5:03.79 USM 01/14/18
8 Vaillancourt, Jordan Pinkerton 5:03.98 WTL at Dartmouth - 12/28/17 12/28/17
9 April , Ciara Pinkerton 5:05.04 WTL-afternoon 01/28/18
10 Fontaine, Jessica Alvirne 5:05.24 UNH 01/14/18
11 McGaffigan, Molly Pinkerton 5:07.14 WTL Afternoon at UNH - 01/14/18 01/14/18
12 Pepin, Katelyn Manchester Central 5:07.32 Dartmouth 12/28/17
13 Braccio, Arianna Nashua North 5:07.84 UNH 01/28/18
14 Towle, Caroline Bishop Guertin 5:08.31 East Coast 01/13/18
15 Flanagan, Delaney Bedford 5:13.84 UNH 01/14/18
16 Rinko, Carly Bedford 5:15.64 UNH 01/28/18
17 Foley, Kelley Exeter 5:15.90 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
18 D'Amelio, Maison Pinkerton 5:15.94 WTL-afternoon 01/28/18
19 Gregoire, Kalin Londonderry 5:16.04 UNH 12/16/17
20 House, Rachel Merrimack 5:16.14 UNH 01/28/18
21 Swain, Hannah Nashua South 5:20.14 WTL Evening at UNH - 12/16/17 12/16/17
Boys 1,500m Run (AUTO 4:20.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Winslow, Jacob Exeter 4:03.88 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
2 Vorbach, David Nashua North 4:06.00 Dartmouth 01/06/18
3 Ireland, Max Nashua North 4:10.00 Dartmouth 01/06/18
4 O Brien, Matt Concord 4:12.34 UNH 01/28/18
5 Donnelly, Colin Winnacunnet 4:15.29 PEA 01/27/18
6 Gagnon, Joe Pinkerton 4:16.38 USM 01/21/18
7 MacKenzie, Forest Concord 4:19.32 Dartmouth 12/27/17
8 Boesch Dining, Eli Concord 4:19.71 USM 01/21/18
9 VanDerslice, Tom Exeter 4:20.80 PEA 01/27/18
10 Curran, Joseph Nashua North 4:21.04 Unh 01/28/18
11 Holden, Sean Salem 4:22.04 UNH afternoon session 01/28/18
12 Heenan, William Londonderry 4:22.24 UNH 01/28/18
13 Cook, David Concord 4:22.42 Dartmouth 01/06/18
14 Duncan, Alex Concord 4:22.89 USM 01/21/18
15 Derry, Andrew Keene 4:23.55 Dartmouth 12/28/17
16 Seeley, Nathan Londonderry 4:24.24 USM 01/21/18
17 Desmaris, Ethan Pinkerton 4:24.94 UNH Evening 12/16/17
18 Thompson, Joshua Dover 4:25.04 WLM Morning 01/21/18
19 Plaza, Zach Pinkerton 4:28.44 UNH Evening 12/16/17
20 Kearns, Brayden Concord 4:28.65 Dartmouth 01/06/18
21 Prince, Gediyon Nashua North 4:28.84 Unh 01/28/18
22 Keefe, Christopher Nashua South 4:30.20 WTL USM 01/21/18
23 Sullivan , James Exeter 4:30.57 PEA 01/27/18
24 Brock, Gegory Exeter 4:31.03 USM 01/14/18
25 Griffin, Matthew Londonderry 4:31.34 UNH 01/14/18
26 Peyton, Andrew Merrimack 4:31.89 Dome mini meet 01/16/18
27 Donnelly, Jake Londonderry 4:32.31 Dartmouth 12/28/17
28 Gamache, Zach Bedford 4:32.50 WTL at USM - 01/21/18 01/21/18
29 O'Hern, Aidan Concord 4:33  
30 Hoglund, Kyle Londonderry 4:33.22 USM 01/21/18
31 Daley, Kerry Londonderry 4:34.65 USM 01/21/18
Girls 3,000m Run (AUTO 11:10.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Gaughan, Jacqueline Exeter 9:34.84 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
2 Fischer, Caroline Bishop Guertin 10:22.71 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
3 Coffin , Cali Nashua South 10:35.30 Providence mile 01/13/18
4 Johnson, Britney Pinkerton 10:46.24 UNH - Evening 12/16/17
5 Cross, Meghan Pinkerton 10:46.41 USM 01/21/18
6 Braccio, Arianna Nashua North 10:51.92 USM 01/21/18
7 Sullivan, Violet Exeter 10:55.23 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
8 D'Amelio, Maison Pinkerton 11:03.42 Dartmouth Relays- conversion 01/06/18
9 Corbett, Grace Merrimack 11:13.74 UNH 01/14/18
10 McGaffigan, Molly Pinkerton 11:17.85 Dartmouth Relays- conversion 01/06/18
11 Mahoney, Alexis Bedford 11:22.11 WTL at USM - 01/21/18 01/21/18
12 House, Rachel Merrimack 11:22.14 UNH 01/14/18
13 Pepin, Keegan Manchester Central 11:30.26 Plymouth 12/16/17
14 Opsahl, Amelia Keene 11:43.35 WTL at Dartmouth - 12/16/17 12/16/17
15 Jordan, Grace Exeter 11:45.24 UNH 01/21/18
16 Krishnan, Maya Nashua South 11:46.74 UNH Morning session 01/14/18
17 Mathson, Lydia Nashua South 11:52.24 UNH morning session 01/14/18
18 Jewell, Dani Dover 11:59.34 WLM Afternoon 12/16/17
Boys 3,000m Run (AUTO 9:25.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Vorbach, David Nashua North 8:52.72 usm 01/21/18
2 Ireland, Max Nashua North 8:54.42 usm 01/21/18
3 MacKenzie, Forest Concord 9:03.08 USM 01/21/18
4 Gagnon, Joe Pinkerton 9:05.37 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
5 Boesch Dining, Eli Concord 9:16.49 Dartmouth 01/06/18
6 Huberdeau, Jacob Timberlane 9:22.56 USM - Seacoast Meet 01/14/18
7 Duncan, Alex Concord 9:25.11 Dartmouth 01/06/18
8 Denis, Austin Winnacunnet 9:26.24 USM 01/14/17
9 Sullivan , James Exeter 9:26.83 USM 01/14/18
10 Thompson, Joshua Dover 9:27.18 Seacoast Championships 01/14/18
11 Cook, David Concord 9:29.33 Yale 01/20/18
12 Seeley, Nathan Londonderry 9:32.54 UNH 01/14/18
13 Curran, Joseph Nashua North 9:33.44 Unh 01/14/18
14 Desmaris, Ethan Pinkerton 9:37.14 UNH Afternoon 01/14/18
15 Donnelly, Jake Londonderry 9:38.24 UNH 01/14/18
16 VanDerslice, Tom Exeter 9:44.30 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
17 Prince, Gediyon Nashua North 9:47.94 Dartmouth 12/16/17
18 Peyton, Andrew Merrimack 9:49.94 UNH 12/16/17
19 Daley, Kerry Londonderry 9:55.34 UNH 12/16/17
20 Maddock, Jamie Nashua North 9:56.44 Unh 01/14/18
21 Letellier, Nathan Pinkerton 9:59.43 WTL at USM - 01/21/18 01/21/18
Girls 55m Hurdles (AUTO 9.74)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Nichols, Cameryn Bishop Guertin 8.68 East Coast 01/13/18
2 Johnston, Eleanor (Ellie) Exeter 9.09 USM 01/14/18
3 CoCo, Brianna Bedford 9.34 UNH 01/28/18
4 Lewis, Sydney Nashua South 9.34 Open qualifier 01/28/18
5 Reed, Rori Winnacunnet 9.54 UNH 01/21/18
6 Thisner, Andrea Keene 9.57 WTL at Dartmouth - 12/16/17 12/16/17
7 Sweet, Camille Exeter 9.58 PEA 01/27/18
8 Forte, Gabriella Bedford 9.59 USM 01/21/18
9 Cunningham, Erin Nashua North 9.83 Dome Qualifier 01/24/18
10 Forand, Adria Pinkerton 9.94 WTL Evening at UNH - 12/16/17 12/16/17
11 Velie, Jordan Manchester Memorial 9.96 Hampshire Dome 01/24/18
12 Capezzuto, Caitlin Winnacunnet 10.04 UNH 01/21/18
13 McAleer, Camilla Exeter 10.04 UNH 01/21/18
14 Keleher, Elizabeth Manchester Memorial 10.05 Hampshire Dome 01/24/18
15 Pepin, Katelyn Manchester Central 10.14 WTL Evening at UNH - 01/14/18 01/14/18
16 Bartoli, Julia Pinkerton 10.15 WTL - Dartmouth 12/28/17
17 Sherman, Sabrina Exeter 10.21 PEA 01/27/18
18 Falkengren, Sofia Bedford 10.24 WTL Evening at UNH - 12/26/17 12/26/17
19 Gyorda, Kristen Winnacunnet 10.29 Philips Exeter 01/27/18
20 Peirce, Kelsey Exeter 10.31 PEA 01/27/18
21 Pidgeon, Kiersten Bedford 10.34 UNH 12/30/17
22 Candelario, Aracelis Merrimack 10.34 Dome Mini meet 01/16/18
23 Bowden, Milaena Winnacunnet 10.38 Philips Exeter 01/27/18
24 Lopez, Kourtney Nashua South 10.38 Usm 01/21/18
25 Bedard, Kiara Merrimack 10.49 Dome Mini meet 01/16/18
26 Faulkner, Olivia Exeter 10.54 WTL Evening at UNH - 12/16/17 12/16/17
27 Peterson, Katherine Pinkerton 10.59 PA vs Windham 12/12/17
28 LiPetri, Samantha Winnacunnet 10.64  
Boys 55m Hurdles (AUTO 8.94)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Powers, Billy Winnacunnet 7.43 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/17
2 Spencer, Adam Pinkerton 7.97 USM 01/21/18
3 Sutton, Adrian Spaulding 8.06 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
4 Seleny, Conor Pinkerton 8.12 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
5 Trombly, Jordan Manchester Memorial 8.20 Hampshire Dome 01/24/18
6 Feliz, Manolo Concord 8.22 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
7 Bailey, Sam Merrimack 8.34 WTL UNH 01/28/18
8 Hawkins, Daniel Bedford 8.44 UNH 12/30/17
9 Kenny, Ryan Manchester Memorial 8.57 Dartmouth Meet 12/28/17
10 Nichol 2, Jacob Concord 8.61 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
11 Holland, Evan Keene 8.62 Milford 01/24/18
12 Genet, Brian Merrimack 8.65 dome mini meet 01/16/18
13 Heiser, Dylan Merrimack 8.76 Dome mini meet 01/16/18
14 McDonald, Patrick Bedford 8.84 WTL Afternoon at UNH - 01/14/18 01/14/18
15 MacGregor, Thomas Salem 8.94 UNH Morning Meet 01/21/18
16 Gerton, Thomas Manchester Memorial 9.11 Hampshire Dome Meet 01/24/18
17 Pacheco, Jacob Bishop Guertin 9.15 Dome meet 01/17/18
18 Fisher, Peyton Bishop Guertin 9.17 Dome meet 01/16/18
19 Tobler, Eben Winnacunnet 9.20 PEA 01/27/18
20 Langevin, Jake Exeter 9.21 PEA 01/27/18
21 Ionescu, Razvan Manchester Memorial 9.22 Dartmouth Meet 12/28/17
22 Hatch, Aidan Dover 9.24 WLM afternoon 01/28/18
23 Colantuoni, John Bedford 9.24 UNH 01/28/18
24 Patten, Justin (JD) Exeter 9.32 PEA 01/27/18
25 Edwards, Justin Nashua North 9.58 Milford dome 01/24/18
26 Bracetty, Devin Nashua North 9.64 Unh 12/27/17
27 Holt, Ethan Bishop Guertin 9.64 WTL@UNH 01/21/18
28 Noel, Tyrique Manchester Memorial 9.74 WTL Morning at UNH - 01/21/18 01/21/18
Girls 4 x 200m Relay (use 4x160 times)
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Bedford A 1:28.74 Wildcat Relays 01/03/18
2 Pinkerton A 1:29.84 WTL-afternoon 01/28/18
3 Nashua South A 1:30.14 UNH 01/28/18
4 Exeter A 1:30.44 UNH 01/21/18
5 Concord A 1:30.55 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
6 Nashua North A 1:31.44 UNH 01/28/18
7 Spaulding A 1:31.54 UNH 01/07/17
8 Bishop Guertin A 1:31.81 East coast 01/13/18
9 Merrimack A 1:32.04 UNH 01/28/18
10 Winnacunnet A 1:33.54 UNH 01/21/18
11 Timberlane A 1:33.94 WTL Afternoon/UNH 01/28/18
12 Keene A 1:34.24 UNH 01/28/18
13 Alvirne A 1:34.84 UNH 01/28/18
14 Londonderry A 1:34.94 UNH 01/28/18
15 Manchester Memorial A 1:35.24 UNH Afternoon 01/28/18
16 Dover A 1:35.64 WLM afternoon 01/28/18
17 Manchester Central A 2:02.11 Dartmouth 12/28/17
Boys 4 x 200m Relay (use 4x160 times)
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Pinkerton A 1:15.84 UNH Afternoon 01/14/18
2 Bedford A 1:16.24  
3 Winnacunnet A 1:17.51 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/17
4 Concord A 1:17.59 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
5 Nashua North A 1:17.70 reggie lewis 01/13/18
6 Exeter A 1:18.03 PEA 01/27/18
7 Merrimack A 1:18.64 WTL UNH 01/28/18
8 Londonderry A 1:19.04 UNH 01/14/18
9 Alvirne A 1:20.44 Wildcat Relays 01/11/18
10 Manchester Memorial A 1:20.44 WTL Morning Meet 01/21/18
11 Timberlane A 1:20.74 WTL Morning/UNH 01/21/18
12 Spaulding A 1:20.84 UNH 01/28/18
13 Bishop Guertin A 1:21.14 WTL-UNH 01/28/18
14 Nashua South A 1:21.22 East Coast Invitational 01/13/18
15 Keene A 1:22.04 UNH 01/21/18
16 Dover A 1:26.54 WLM afternoon 01/28/18
17 Manchester Central A 1:48.69 Dartmouth 12/28/17
Girls 4 x 400m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Pinkerton A 4:19.24 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
2 Bedford A 4:19.24 UNH 01/28/18
3 Exeter A 4:23.96 PEA 01/27/18
4 Winnacunnet A 4:27.11 Philips Exeter 01/27/18
5 Bishop Guertin A 4:28.94 UNH 01/28/18
6 Spaulding A 4:29.34 UNH 01/28/18
7 Nashua North A 4:29.94 UNH 01/28/18
8 Alvirne A 4:30.11 USM 01/21/18
9 Nashua South A 4:34.24 Open qualifier 01/28/18
10 Manchester Central A 4:34.42 Plymouth 12/16/17
11 Merrimack A 4:35.88 USM 01/21/18
12 Dover A 4:37.24 WLM afternoon 01/28/18
13 Keene A 4:39.69  
14 Concord A 4:39.69 USM 01/21/18
15 Londonderry A 4:44.09 WTL at USM - 01/21/18 01/21/18
16 Manchester Memorial A 4:45.14 UNH Afternoon 01/28/18
Boys 4 x 400m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Winnacunnet A 3:35.56 USM 01/14/17
2 Exeter A 3:35.62 USM 01/14/18
3 Pinkerton A 3:37.15 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
4 Bedford A 3:40.75 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/17
5 Nashua North A 3:44.44 Unh 01/28/18
6 Concord A 3:44.74 UNH 01/28/18
7 Dover A 3:44.91 Seacoast Championships 01/14/18
8 Merrimack A 3:45.14 WTL UNH 01/28/18
9 Nashua South A 3:46.75 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
10 Manchester Memorial A 3:47.64 Dartmouth Meet 12/28/17
11 Keene A 3:48.96 Dartmouth WTL 12/28/17
12 Alvirne A 3:51.68 USM 01/21/18
13 Londonderry A 3:53.04 UNH 01/28/18
14 Manchester Central A 4:14.04  
Girls 4 x 800m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Bedford A 10:14.14 UNH 01/28/18
2 Exeter A 10:17.63 PEA 01/27/18
3 Alvirne A 10:21.7 UNH 01/03/18
4 Pinkerton A 10:23.19 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
5 Nashua South A 10:26.89 Milford Dome 01/24/18
6 Merrimack A 10:30.02 Dartmouth 12/28/17
7 Bishop Guertin A 10:34.44  
8 Dover A 10:40.34 WLM afternoon 01/28/18
9 Londonderry A 10:41.64 UNH 01/28/18
10 Winnacunnet A 10:44.90 Philips Exeter 01/27/18
Boys 4 x 800m Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Winnacunnet A 8:22.95 PEA 01/27/18
2 Nashua North A 8:26.76 dartmouth 01/06/18
3 Concord A 8:36.86 Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
4 Keene A 8:38.90 WTL at Dartmouth - 12/28/17 12/28/17
5 Pinkerton A 8:39.24 UNH 01/28/18
6 Dover A 8:46.94 WLM Afternoon 01/28/18
7 Londonderry A 8:49.14 UNH 01/28/18
8 Merrimack A 8:51.46 Hampshire dome 01/14/16
9 Manchester Memorial A 9:05.84 WTL Afternoon 01/28/18
10 Bedford A 9:06.64 UNH 01/28/18
11 Alvirne A 9:11.84 Wildcat Relays 01/11/18
12 Nashua South A 9:40.48 Done Meet, Milford 01/24/18
Girls High Jump (AUTO 4'10)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Lesburt, Emily Pinkerton 5'  4" USM 01/21/18
2 Lewis, Sydney Nashua South 5'  4" USM 01/21/18
3 Powers, Sydney Winnacunnet 5'  0" Philips Exeter 01/27/18
4 St. Pierre , Sarah Nashua North 5'  0" Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
5 Santos, Jori Bedford 5'  0" UNH 01/28/18
6 Winnes, Sophie Winnacunnet 5'  0" Philips Exeter 01/27/18
7 Jepson, Kat Concord 4'  10" Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
8 Squires, Sydney Keene 4'  10" UNH 01/28/18
9 Lavoie, Olivia Alvirne 4'  10" Q meet UNH 01/28/18
10 McDonnell, Katelyn Manchester Memorial 4'  10" UNH Afternoon 01/28/18
11 Langley, Kelly Manchester Central 4'  8" Dartmouth 12/28/17
12 Casey, Carly Bedford 4'  8" WTL Evening at UNH - 12/26/17 12/26/17
13 Rivera, Vanessa Manchester Memorial 4'  8" WTL Evening at UNH - 12/30/17 12/30/17
14 McCoole, Maggie Bedford 4'  8" WTL Evening at UNH - 01/07/18 01/07/18
15 Ayan, Ceylan Concord 4'  8" WTL Afternoon at UNH - 01/14/18 01/14/18
16 Patten, Anna Manchester Central 4'  6" Dartmouth 12/28/17
17 Kopicko, Elizabeth Nashua South 4'  6" WTL at Dartmouth - 12/28/17 12/28/17
18 Mercier, Asia Manchester Memorial 4'  6" WTL Afternoon at UNH - 01/07/18 01/07/18
19 Nydam, Taylor Winnacunnet 4'  6" Southern Maine 01/14/18
Boys High Jump (AUTO 5'10)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Langevin, Jake Exeter 6'  4" PEA 01/27/18
2 Montegari, Quinn Exeter 6'  2" PEA 01/28/18
3 Powers, Billy Winnacunnet 6'  0" UNH 01/21/18
4 Dunning, Connor Nashua North 5'  10" Unh 01/14/18
5 Spencer, Adam Pinkerton 5'  10" Dartmouth 12/28/17
6 Hillyer, Nate Concord 5'  10" Dartmouth Relays 01/06/18
7 Crowder, Donny Bedford 5'  10" UNH 01/14/18
8 Boursier, Colton Pinkerton 5'  10" USM 01/21/18
9 Ostaudelafont, Andre Nashua North 5'  8" Unh 12/30/17
10 Small, Matt Pinkerton 5'  8" WTL Evening at UNH - 12/16/17 12/16/17
11 Trombly, Jordan Manchester Memorial 5'  8" WTL Morning Meet 01/21/18
12 Holt, Ethan Bishop Guertin 5'  8" WTL@UNH 01/21/18
13 Lamar, Thomas Exeter 5'  6" UNH 12/16/17
14 Myers, Jacob Merrimack 5'  6" WTL UNH 01/28/18
15 Genet, Brian Merrimack 5'  6" Dartmouth 12/28/17
16 Noel, Tyrique Manchester Memorial 5'  6" UNH Afternoon Meet 01/07/18
17 Kenny, Ryan Manchester Memorial 5'  4" Dartmouth Meet 12/28/17
18 Duchesne, Cameron Dover 5'  4" WTL Evening at UNH - 01/07/18 01/07/18
19 Seitz, Brian Lancer Timing HS 5'  4"  
20 Frost, Brendon Nashua South 5'  4" WTL morning UNH 01/14/18
21 Pacheco, Jacob Bishop Guertin 5'  4"  
Boys Long Jump (AUTO 19'6)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Delicema, Triston Nashua North 21'  10" Reggie lewis 12/27/17
2 Montegari, Quinn Exeter 20'  5.25" PEA 01/28/18
3 Mondi, Tyler Nashua South 20'  5" WTL USM 01/21/18
4 Suoth, David Spaulding 20'  2.75" USM 01/14/18
5 Marchand, Paul Nashua South 20'  1.5" East Coast Invite, RI 01/13/18
6 Brooks, John Pinkerton 20'  1" Pinkerton Last Chance 01/24/18
7 Mumpini, Lucien Bedford 20'  1" Dartmouth Relays 01/06/17
8 Voisine, Troy Pinkerton 19'  7" USM 01/21/18
9 Battle, Avery Pinkerton 19'  5.25" USM 01/21/18
10 Page, Connor Manchester Memorial 19'  5.25" WTL Morning Meet 01/21/18
11 Genet, Brian Merrimack 19'  4.5" Dartmouth 12/28/17
12 Garron, Zach Bedford 18'  10" UNH 01/28/18
13 Boursier, Colton Pinkerton 18'  8.5" Pinkerton Last Chance 01/24/18
14 Ostaudelafont, Andre Nashua North 18'  6.5" usm 01/21/18
15 Aku, Ebrahiem Manchester Central 18'  5" Plymouth 12/16/17
16 Dickson, Kyle Londonderry 18'  3.5" UNH 12/16/17
17 Paulhamus, Jonathan Merrimack 18'  3.5" USM 01/21/18
18 Miller, Nathan Pinkerton 18'  3" Field Event Last Chance Meet at Pinkerton 01/24/18
19 Feliz, Manolo Concord 18'  1" USM 01/21/18
20 Berryman, Rick Lancer Timing HS 18'  0"  
Girls Long Jump (AUTO 15'3)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Jones, Grace Bishop Guertin 17'  9" Boston Holiday 12/27/17
2 Zhang, Julia Nashua South 16'  4"  
3 Coy, Abby Nashua North 16'  2" Pinkerton Field Events 01/24/18
4 Ward, Sydney Exeter 15'  11.75" PEA 01/27/18
5 Sweet, Camille Exeter 15'  9.75" PEA 01/27/18
6 Lewis, Sydney Nashua South 15'  5.5" USM 01/21/18
7 Peirce, Kelsey Exeter 15'  5.25" PEA 01/27/18
8 Maynard, Molly Winnacunnet 15'  4.75" Philips Exeter 01/27/18
9 Mohler, Taylor Nashua South 15'  3.5" USM 01/21/18
10 St. Pierre , Sarah Nashua North 15'  1" WTL at Dartmouth - 12/16/17 12/16/17
11 Borg, Crismeily Nashua South 14'  11.75" WTL UNH 12/26/17
12 Thisner, Andrea Keene 14'  11"  
13 Jelley, Katelyn Concord 14'  10" Dartmouth 12/28/17
14 Lesburt, Emily Pinkerton 14'  8" Field Event Last Chance Meet at Pinkerton 01/24/18
15 Paradis, Mary Spaulding 14'  5" WTL at Plymouth - 12/27/17 12/27/17
16 Squires, Sydney Keene 14'  4.5" UNH 01/14/18
17 Hutchinson, Melanie Merrimack 14'  3"  
18 Amerena, Ciara Londonderry 14'  3" WTL at Dartmouth - 12/28/17 12/28/17
19 Winnes, Sophie Winnacunnet 14'  2.5"  
20 Rivera, Vanessa Manchester Memorial 14'  1.25" UNH 1/7 Afternoon 01/07/18
21 Berryman, Jaime Lancer Timing HS 14'  0"  
22 Berryman, Tracy Lancer Timing HS 14'  0"  
Girls Shot Put (AUTO 30'0)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Williams, Sarah Dover 38'  10" WLM Afternoon 01/18/28
2 Basta, Meredith Bishop Guertin 33'  5" East Coast 01/13/18
3 Lynn, Kathryn Nashua North 32'  7.75" USM 01/21/18
4 Thibeault, Victoria Bedford 31'  6.75" USM 01/21/18
5 Forte, Gabriella Bedford 30'  11.5" UNH 01/14/18
6 Buccieri, Adrianna Pinkerton 30'  10.25" WTL Evening at UNH - 12/16/17 12/16/17
7 Lindquist, Gillian Bishop Guertin 30'  5.5" UNH 12/30/17
8 Baez, Midalia Manchester Central 29'  11" UNH 01/28/18
9 Falkengren, Sofia Bedford 29'  8" WTL Evening at UNH - 12/26/17 12/26/17
10 Boswell, Emily Keene 29'  6.75" Milford 01/24/18
11 Rivera, Suzana Manchester Memorial 29'  6.75" WTL Evening at UNH - 12/30/17 12/30/17
12 Maynard, Molly Winnacunnet 29'  2.25" Philips Exeter 01/27/18
13 Rouleau, Morgan Bedford 28'  10.5" UNH 01/28/18
14 Heiser, Jordan Exeter 28'  6.5" PEA 01/27/18
15 Roberts, Savona Bedford 28'  1.25" UNH 01/28/18
16 Komst, Gia Londonderry 28'  0.5" PA Field Event Meet 01/24/18
17 Dominguez, Anai Nashua South 27'  9.5" USM 01/21/18
18 Breen , Laurel Pinkerton 27'  5.25" USM 01/21/18
19 Farley, Hannah Nashua North 27'  2.75" WTL Evening at UNH - 12/30/17 12/30/17
20 Diaz, Diana Nashua South 27'  1.75" USM 01/21/18
21 Hall, Kailey Exeter 27'  0.5" PEA 01/27/18
22 Bartoli, Julia Pinkerton 27'  0.5" PA vs. Windham 12/20/17
23 Hansen, Hannah Nashua South 27'  0.5" South Throwers Meet 01/17/18
24 Lesburt, Emily Pinkerton 26'  11.25"  
25 Teixeira, Tiana Nashua North 26'  11" Dome Qualifier 01/24/18
26 Lewis, Sydney Nashua South 26'  5.25" South Throwers Meet 01/17/18
27 Toth, Maya Nashua South 26'  4.25" WTL UNH 12/26/17
28 Wambu, Akolam Londonderry 26'  1" UNH 01/14/18
29 Borg, Crismeily Nashua South 26'  1" South Throwers Meet 01/17/18
30 Guerrero, Kimberly Nashua North 26'  0" WTL Evening at UNH - 12/26/17 12/26/17
Boys Shot Put (AUTO 42'0)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Cerafici, Kaleal Pinkerton 46'  4.5" USM 01/21/18
2 Hagearty, Patrick Londonderry 44'  6.75" UNH 01/28/18
3 King, John Pinkerton 44'  1.25" Pinkerton vs Windham 12/20/17
4 Norfleet, Thomas Bedford 43'  8.75" UNH 01/28/18
5 Smith, Jordan Nashua North 43'  6" Dartmouth 01/05/18
6 Phennicie, James Winnacunnet 42'  11.75" PEA 01/27/18
7 Alkalay, Razz Nashua South 42'  9" East Coast Invit, RI 01/13/18
8 Lacombe, Ben Bedford 42'  7.25" WTL Afternoon at UNH - 01/14/18 01/14/18
9 Reeder, Kyle Nashua South 41'  8.5" WTL Dartmouth 12/28/17
10 Bourassa, Jacob Pinkerton 41'  3.75" WTL Evening at UNH - 12/16/17 12/16/17
11 Northrup, Jacob Pinkerton 40'  10.75" UNH Afternoon 01/14/18
12 Billups-Francis, Jassiah Manchester Central 40'  9"  
13 Antal, Joshua Exeter 39'  11.75" UNH 01/21/18
14 Broussard, Justin Alvirne 39'  2" USM 01/21/18
15 McTaggart, Griffin Alvirne 38'  6.5" Nashua throwers meet 01/18/18
16 Mazur, Nicholas Exeter 37'  10.25" UNH 12/16/17
17 Cross, Nolan Exeter 37'  7" UNH 01/21/18
18 White, Hudson Spaulding 37'  2.75" WTL Afternoon at UNH - 01/21/18 01/21/18
19 Sutton, Chandler Spaulding 37'  2.25" WTL Afternoon at UNH - 01/21/18 01/21/18