Girls 100m Dash (AUTO - 13.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Russell, Claire Monadnock 12.94 monadnock 04/20/17
2 Parrott, Madison Fall Mountain 13.14 Kear. 04/11/17
3 Biron, Dominique Bow 13.24 Conant 04/11/17
4 Drew, Abigail Conant 13.64 Monadnock 04/20/17
5 Olson, Holly Portsmouth Christian 13.74 Gilford 04/18/17
Boys 100m Dash (AUTO - 11.64)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Smith, Parker Stevens 11.54 Kearsarge #1 04/11/17
2 Bushnell, Brian Bow 11.74 Conant 04/11/17
3 Sands, Tyler Conant 11.74 Monadnock 04/20/17
4 Magistro, Gavyn Kearsarge 11.84 Kearsarge 04/11/17
5 O'Brien, Eddie Monadnock 11.92 mv inv 04/22/17
6 Gomes, Trevor Campbell 11.94 Kearsarge 04/11/17
7 Mathieu, River Belmont 11.94 Gilford 04/18/17
8 Joe, Dakota Newmarket 12.04 Dover 04/11/17
9 Dupuis, Hunter Belmont 12.04 Gilford 04/18/17
10 Forgione JR, Marc Belmont 12.12 MV inv 04/22/17
11 Desmarais, Bryce Campbell 12.14 Kearsarge 04/11/17
12 Nicholls, Matt Bow 12.14 Conant 04/11/17
Girls 200m Dash (AUTO - 27.74)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Russell, Claire Monadnock 27.12 mv inv 04/22/17
2 Biron, Dominique Bow 27.94  
3 Parrott, Madison Fall Mountain 28.04 Stevens 04/13/17
4 Lanteigne, Joslyn Berlin 28.15 Laconia 04/18/17
5 Olson, Holly Portsmouth Christian 28.24 Prospect Mtn 04/20/17
6 Drew, Haylie Conant 28.37 MV Invite 04/22/17
7 Fraser, Natalie Gilford 28.58 Pelham Invitational 04/15/17
Boys 200m Dash (AUTO - 23.94)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Bushnell, Brian Bow 23.84 Conant 04/11/17
2 O'Brien, Eddie Monadnock 24.12 mv inv 04/22/17
3 Gomes, Trevor Campbell 24.24 Kearsarge 04/11/17
4 Joe, Dakota Newmarket 24.44 Dover 04/11/17
5 Jollimore, Davis Inter-Lakes 24.44 Winnisquam 04/15/17
6 Mathieu, River Belmont 24.44 Gilford 04/18/17
7 Bassingthwaite, Levi Monadnock 24.54 monadnock 04/20/17
8 Kalpakgian, Alex Kearsarge 24.57 MV Fat 04/22/17
Girls 400m Dash (AUTO - 1:02.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Kjendal, Delaney Portsmouth Christian 1:03.84 Gilford 04/18/17
2 DEAN, LAUREN Gilford 1:04.46 Pelham Invitational 04/15/17
3 Celenza, Gianna Bow 1:05.24 Conant 04/11/17
4 Fraser, Natalie Gilford 1:05.64 Gilford 04/18/17
5 Eccleston, Sydney Monadnock 1:06.24 Conant 04/11/17
6 Parrott, Madison Fall Mountain 1:06.64 Kear. 04/11/17
7 Gallagher, Gigi Campbell 1:06.77 Merrimack Valley 04/22/17
Boys 400m Dash (AUTO - 53.44)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Dupuis, Hunter Belmont 53.91 Merrimack Valley Invitational 04/22/17
2 Allen, Jeffrey Campbell 54.96 FAT Campbell 04/18/17
3 Woodbury, Jeremy Prospect Mountain 54.96 Belmont 04/16/17
4 Fogarty, Jack Moultonborough 55.54 Pelham Inv. 04/15/17
Girls 800m Run (AUTO - 2:34.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Velie, Rebeca Moultonborough 2:28.65 Pelham Inv. 04/15/17
2 Giles, Payton White Mountains 2:29.35 Pelham Invitational 04/15/17
3 Chancy, Hallie White Mountains 2:31.10 Pelham Invitational 04/15/17
4 Day, Alexus Belmont 2:31.41 MV Invite 04/22/17
5 Mormando, Isabella Conant 2:32.02 MV Invite 04/22/17
6 Lafreniere, Joelle Monadnock 2:32.49 mv onv 04/22/17
7 Molinari, Sammy Campbell 2:33.19 Merrimack Valley 04/22/17
8 Syed, Jasmine Belmont 2:36.20 Belmont HS 04/15/17
9 Lee, Maggie Kearsarge 2:37.06 Souhegan FAT 04/07/17
10 Hutchinson, Jessica Belmont 2:37.24 Gilford 04/18/17
11 Kjendal, Delaney Portsmouth Christian 2:38.34 Prospect Mtn 04/20/17
12 Hogan, Gabriele Campbell 2:43.94 Kearsarge 04/11/17
Boys 800m Run (AUTO - 2:05.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Daly, Ian Inter-Lakes 2:03.11 Merrimack Valley 04/22/17
2 Burns, Hunter Kearsarge 2:06.59 Souhegan Fat 04/07/17
3 Betz, Carl Kearsarge 2:07.21 MV Fat 04/22/17
4 Elmour, James Monadnock 2:07.24 Conant 04/11/17
5 Call, Sam White Mountains 2:07.41 Merrimack Valley Invitational 04/22/17
6 Garfield, Ben Derryfield 2:07.76 MV Invite FAT 04/22/17
7 Randos, Nick Belmont 2:09.04 Gilford 04/18/17
8 Billin, Owen Inter-Lakes 2:09.80 Merrimack Valley 04/22/17
9 McLaughlin, Tyler Moultonborough 2:10.07 Laconia 04/18/17
10 Losada, Alex Inter-Lakes 2:10.32 Merrimack Valley 04/22/17
11 Mclaughlin, Dylan Moultonborough 2:10.76 Pelham Inv. 04/15/17
12 Somero, Dakota Mascenic Regional 2:11.84 Monadnock  
Girls 1,600m Run (AUTO - 5:35.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Riley, Alice Belmont 5:28.68 MV Invite 04/22/17
2 Lafreniere, Joelle Monadnock 5:31.88 mv inv 04/22/17
3 Giles, Payton White Mountains 5:34.03 MV Invite 04/22/17
4 Molinari, Sammy Campbell 5:35.20 Merrimack Valley 04/22/17
5 Velie, Rebeca Moultonborough 5:37.34 Laconia 04/19/17
6 Dube, Mya Kearsarge 5:43.87 MV Fat 04/22/17
7 Chancy, Hallie White Mountains 5:47.41 Merrimack Valley Invitational 04/22/17
8 Weil-Cooley, Maya Inter-Lakes 5:52.54 Winnisquam 05/15/17
9 Campbell, Sare Moultonborough 5:54.24 Laconia 04/18/17
10 Callinan, Caitlyn Campbell 5:56.90 FAT Campbell 04/18/17
11 Ciotti, Sarah Bow 5:57.52 Pelham Invitational 04/15/17
12 Demian, Sohani Bow 6:01.23 Pelham Invitational 04/15/17
13 Tarpey, Sophie Derryfield 6:01.86 MV Invite FAT 04/22/17
14 Callahan, Kaitlyn Gilford 6:02.44 Gilford 04/18/17
15 Bears, Jenna Kearsarge 6:04.28 MV Fat 04/22/17
16 Cook, Maddie Kearsarge 6:06.37 MV Fat 04/22/17
17 St. John, Margaret Hinsdale 6:08.24 Laconia 04/18/17
Boys 1,600m Run (AUTO - 4:40.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Elmour, James Monadnock 4:34.91 mv inv 04/22/17
2 Allen, Jeffrey Campbell 4:35.90 Merrimack Valley 04/22/17
3 Turner, DJ Mascenic Regional 4:39.84 Monadnock 04/20/17
4 McLaughlin, Tyler Moultonborough 4:40.04 Laconia 04/18/17
5 Movessian, Jake Mascenic Regional 4:40.64 Monadnock 04/20/17
6 Burns, Hunter Kearsarge 4:42.76 MV Fat 04/22/17
7 Garfield, Ben Derryfield 4:42.9 MV Invite FAT 04/22/17
8 Randos, Nick Belmont 4:44.01 MV Invite 04/22/17
9 Call, Sam White Mountains 4:44.80 MV Invite 04/22/17
10 Thibault, Logan Mascenic Regional 4:46.64 Monadnock 04/20/17
11 Adams, Dawson Monadnock 4:49.24 Conant 04/11/17
12 Ennis, Zach Belmont 4:52.04 Gilford 04/18/17
13 Hartman, Zach Portsmouth Christian 4:52.24 Prospect Mtn 04/20/17
14 Ciotti, Robby Bow 4:53.59 Pelham Invitational 04/15/17
15 Somero, Dakota Mascenic Regional 4:54.14 Monadnock  
16 Grenier, Drew Stevens 4:56.31 Kearsarge #2 04/18/17
17 Howlett, Thomas Prospect Mountain 4:57.62 Merrimack Valley Invitational 04/22/17
18 Fappiano-Putre, Michael Mascenic Regional 4:59.44 Monadnock 04/20/17
Girls 3,200m Run (AUTO - 12:40.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Dutkewych, Leah White Mountains 12:35.53 Pelham Invite 04/15/17
2 Callinan, Caitlyn Campbell 12:45.46 Merrimack Valley 04/22/17
3 Campbell, Sare Moultonborough 12:52.32 Pelham Inv. 04/15/17
4 Dube, Mya Kearsarge 12:53.94 Kearsarge 04/18/17
5 Weil-Cooley, Maya Inter-Lakes 12:59.54 Gilford 04/18/17
6 Rothe, Emma Hopkinton 13:08.87 Pelham Invite 04/15/17
7 Cousens, Maryann Sunapee 13:27.04 Kearsarge Meet #2 04/18/17
8 Keene, Hayden Kearsarge 13:29.18 MV Fat 04/22/17
9 Mitchell, Helena Newmarket 13:33.64 Dover 04/11/17
10 Sperduto, Talia Derryfield 13:37.24 Merrimack Valley Invitational 04/22/17
11 Bennett, Lily Conant 13:41.49 Merrimack Valley Invitational 04/22/17
12 St. John, Margaret Hinsdale 13:42.24 Monadnock 04/20/17
13 Lorenz, Sadie Monadnock 13:47.34 mv inv 04/22/17
Boys 3,200m Run (AUTO - 10:20.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Allen, Jeffrey Campbell 9:53.43 Merrimack Valley 04/22/17
2 Adams, Dawson Monadnock 10:11.10 MV inv 04/22/17
3 McLaughlin, Tyler Moultonborough 10:17.08 Pelham Inv. 04/15/17
4 Hartman, Zach Portsmouth Christian 10:33.54 Belmont 04/15/17
5 Ennis, Zach Belmont 10:34.04 Belmont HS 04/15/17
6 Movessian, Jake Mascenic Regional 10:36.24 Belmont  
7 Mclaughlin, Dylan Moultonborough 10:36.64 Laconia 04/18/17
8 Beteau, Lucas Monadnock 10:37.65 mv inv 04/22/17
9 Shepherd, Andrew Kearsarge 10:41.49 MV INvite FAT 04/22/17
10 Turner, DJ Mascenic Regional 10:44.24 Belmont 04/15/17
11 Fappiano-Putre, Michael Mascenic Regional 10:44.24 Belmiont  
12 Thibault, Logan Mascenic Regional 10:45.24  
13 Call, Sam White Mountains 10:46.50 Pelham Invite 04/15/17
14 Scheuch, Eric Kearsarge 10:49.36 MV fat 04/22/17
Girls 100m Hurdles (AUTO - 17.14)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Wheeler, Emma Inter-Lakes 16.94 Gilford 04/18/17
2 Syed, Sana Belmont 17.14 Gilford 04/18/17
3 Biron, Dominique Bow 17.14 Gilford 04/08/17
4 Solomon, Rette Mount Royal Academy 17.66 Kearsarge #2 04/18/17
5 Kurowski, Amanda Inter-Lakes 18.24 Winnisquam 04/15/17
6 Banish, Jordan Conant 18.72 Belomont 04/15/17
7 Anctil, Madeleine Newmarket 18.74 Winnisquam 04/15/17
8 Lord, Isabelle Fall Mountain 18.74 Stevens 04/13/17
9 Mitchell, Olivia Newmarket 19.18 Campbell FAT 04/18/17
10 Ronish, Taima White Mountains 19.24 Laconia 04/18/17
Boys 110m Hurdles (AUTO - 16.84)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Allman, Eli Belmont 15.94 Gilford 4-18-17  
2 Croft, Grant Kearsarge 16.39 MV Fat 04/22/17
3 Bassingthwaite, Levi Monadnock 16.94 monadnock 04/20/17
4 Remenar, Ian Belmont 17.34 Gilford 4-18-17  
5 Ingoldsby, Hudson Prospect Mountain 17.37 Belmont 04/15/17
6 Kapongo, Fiston Portsmouth Christian 17.44 Gilford 04/19/17
7 Wallace, David Kearsarge 18.64 Kearsarge 04/11/17
8 Rupp, Aidan Belmont 18.79 MV Invite 04/22/17
9 Houle, Jason Berlin 19.34  
10 Leonard, Mason Fall Mountain 19.44 Kear. 04/11/17
11 Latham, Stuart Fall Mountain 19.54 Stevens 04/13/17
12 Spaulding, Ezekian Hinsdale 19.64 Monadnock 04/20/17
Girls 300m Hurdles (AUTO - 50.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Biron, Dominique Bow 49.77 Pelham 04/15/17
2 Syed, Sana Belmont 52.03 MV Invite 04/22/17
3 Anctil, Madeleine Newmarket 53.04 Winnisquam 04/15/17
4 Holden, Sierra Newmarket 53.96 Campbell FAT 04/18/17
Boys 300m Hurdles (AUTO - 43.74)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Remenar, Ian Belmont 41.99 MV Invite 04/22/17
2 Bassingthwaite, Levi Monadnock 42.24 monadnock 04/20/17
3 Ingoldsby, Hudson Prospect Mountain 42.67 Merramack valley 04/22/17
4 Allman, Eli Belmont 43.78 MV Invite 04/22/17
5 Mitchell, Tiellar Newfound Regional 46.14 Gilford 04/18/17
6 Wallace, David Kearsarge 46.84 Kearsarge 04/11/17
7 Leggett, Connor Gilford 46.85 MV Invite 04/22/17
8 Neth, Damion Derryfield 46.91 Campbell FAT 04/18/17
9 Rupp, Aidan Belmont 47.17 MV Invite 04/22/17
10 Gamache, Sandor Gilford 47.29 Pelham Invitational 04/15/17
11 Stanhope, Zackary Stevens 47.74 Kearsarge #2 04/18/17
Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Top 16 teams)
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Gilford A 54.01 Pelham Invitational 04/15/17
2 Bow A 54.50 Pelham Invitational 04/15/17
3 Kearsarge A 55.04 MV Fat 04/22/17
4 Monadnock A 55.24 monadnock 04/20/17
5 Inter-Lakes A 55.54 Winnisquam 04/15/17
6 Portsmouth Christian A 56.93 Belmont 04/15/17
7 Derryfield A 56.96 MV Invite FAT 04/23/16
8 Newmarket A 57.11 Campbell FAT 04/18/17
9 Prospect Mountain A 57.2 Prospect Mountain 04/20/17
10 Campbell A 57.54 FAT Campbell 04/18/17
11 Belmont A 57.74 Gilford 04/18/17
12 Berlin A 57.82 Laconia 04/18/17
13 Stevens A 57.84 Kearsarge #1 04/11/17
Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Top 16 teams)
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Belmont A 46.84 Gilford 04/18/17
2 Bow A 47.22 Pelham Invite 04/15/17
3 Campbell A 47.94 Kearsarge 04/11/17
4 Newfound Regional A 48.04 Gilford 04/18/17
5 Kearsarge A 48.21  
6 Stevens A 48.74 Stevens #1 04/13/17
7 Inter-Lakes A 48.94 Winnisquam 04/15/17
8 White Mountains A 49.0 MV Invite 04/22/17
9 Portsmouth Christian A 49.56 Belmont (FAT) 04/15/17
10 Gilford A 50.35  
11 Berlin A 50.38 Laconia 04/18/17
12 Hinsdale A 51.04 Monadnock 04/20/17
13 Derryfield A 51.6 Campbell 04/18/17
14 Prospect Mountain A 52.96 Belmont 04/15/17
Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Top 16 teams)
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Newmarket A 4:39.67 Campbell FAT 04/18/17
2 Monadnock A 4:40.24 Conant 04/11/17
3 White Mountains A 4:40.70 Pelham Invite 04/15/17
4 Kearsarge A 4:41.66 MV Fat 04/22/17
5 Campbell A 4:42.15 Merrimack Valley 04/22/17
6 Belmont A 4:42.34 Gilford 04/18/17
7 Gilford A 4:42.84 Gilford 04/18/17
8 Portsmouth Christian A 4:48.54 Gilford 04/18/17
9 Bow A 4:55.99 Pelham Invite 04/15/17
10 Derryfield A 4:59.6 MV Invite FAT 04/23/16
11 Prospect Mountain A 5:07.3 Prospect Mountain 04/20/17
12 Berlin A 5:08.67 belmont 04/15/17
Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Tp 16 teams)
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Inter-Lakes A 3:39.13 Merrimack Valley 04/22/17
2 Prospect Mountain A 3:40.0 Merramack valley 04/22/17
3 Belmont A 3:40.94 Gilford 04/18/17
4 Kearsarge A 3:41.66 MV Fat 04/22/17
5 Portsmouth Christian A 3:48.84 Prospect Mtn 04/20/17
6 White Mountains A 3:50.65 Merrimack Valley Invitational 04/22/17
7 Campbell A 3:52.29 Merrimack Valley 04/22/17
8 Berlin A 3:53.30 belmont 04/16/17
9 Monadnock A 3:55.24 Conant 04/11/17
10 Derryfield A 3:55.53 MV invite FAT 04/22/17
11 Newmarket A 3:57.24 Winnisquam 04/15/17
12 Stevens A 4:01.52 Kearsarge #2 04/18/17
13 Bow A 4:03.30 Pelham Invitational 04/15/17
14 Hinsdale A 4:07.24 Monadnock 04/20/17
15 Mascenic Regional A 4:07.54  
Girls 4 x 800m Relay (Top 12 teams)
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 White Mountains A 10:48.06 Pelham Invitational 04/15/17
2 Moultonborough A 10:52.52 Pelham Inv. 04/15/17
3 Belmont A 11:02.38 Belmont HS 04/15/17
4 Campbell A 11:05.39 Pelham Invite 04/15/17
5 Bow A 11:27.71 Pelham Invite 04/15/17
6 Inter-Lakes A 11:56.10 Merrimack Valley 04/22/17
7 Derryfield A 12:20.15 Merrimack Valley Invitational 04/22/17
Boys 4 x 800m Relay (Top 12 teams)
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Kearsarge A 8:52.24  
2 Portsmouth Christian A 8:54.05 Belmont (FAT) 04/15/17
3 Moultonborough A 8:54.71 Pelham Inv. 04/15/17
4 Mascenic Regional A 8:55.40 Belmont 04/15/17
5 Belmont A 9:00.37 Belmont HS 04/15/17
6 Berlin A 9:04.56 belmont 04/16/17
7 Bow A 9:08.21 Pelham Invitational 04/15/17
8 Prospect Mountain A 9:12 Belmont 04/15/17
9 White Mountains A 9:32.09 Pelham Invitational 04/15/17
10 Campbell A 9:43.71 Pelham Invite 04/15/17
11 Stevens A 9:44.79 Kearsarge #2 04/18/17
12 Derryfield A 10:21.47 MV Invite FAT 04/22/17
Girls High Jump (AUTO - 4' 10)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Biron, Dominique Bow 5'  0" Gilford 04/18/17
2 Diaz, Merceidiz Campbell 4'  10" Merrimack Valley 04/22/17
3 Lovett, Marion Stevens 4'  8" Stevens Home #1 04/13/17
4 Wheeler, Emma Inter-Lakes 4'  6" Winnisquam 04/15/17
5 Shufelt, Aria Inter-Lakes 4'  6" Gilford 04/18/17
Boys High Jump (AUTO - 5' 10)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Ingoldsby, Hudson Prospect Mountain 6'  0" Belmont 4-15-17 04/15/17
2 Smith, Parker Stevens 6'  0" Kearsarge #1 04/11/17
3 Parker, Jack White Mountains 5'  8" Kearsarge 04/11/17
4 Boggio, Ryan Hinsdale 5'  8" Monadnock 04/20/17
5 Steever, Caleb Hinsdale 5'  6" Monadnock 04/20/17
Girls Pole Vault (AUTO - 7' 6)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Banish, Taylor Conant 8'  0" Monadnock 04/20/17
2 Phillips, Shelby Campbell 7'  0" Pelham Invite 04/15/17
3 Haight, Alison Inter-Lakes 7'  0" Merrimack Valley 04/22/17
4 Gilbo, Joslin Fall Mountain 7'  0" Kear. 04/18/17
5 Mitchell, Ava Fall Mountain 7'  0" Kear. 04/18/17
6 Johnson, Cheyenne White Mountains 6'  0" Kearsarge 1st home 2017 04/11/17
Boys Pole Vault (AUTO - 11' 0)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Schriewer, Drew Inter-Lakes 12'  0" Winnisquam 04/15/17
2 Croft, Grant Kearsarge 11'  0" Kearsarge 04/18/17
3 Cunningham, John Kearsarge 11'  0" KRHS Meet #1 04/11/17
4 Kulacz, Sam Kearsarge 9'  6" KRHS Meet #1 04/11/17
Girls Long Jump (AUTO - 15' 0)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Drew, Abigail Conant 15'  8" MV Invite 04/22/17
2 Biron, Dominique Bow 14'  9" Gilford 04/08/17
3 Gable, Kaitlyn Inter-Lakes 14'  5" Winnisquam 04/15/17
4 Page, Chloe Monadnock 14'  5" monadnock 04/20/17
5 Solomon, Rette Mount Royal Academy 14'  3.5" Kearsarge Home 1 04/11/17
6 Edgar, Makenna Inter-Lakes 14'  2.5" Winnisquam 04/15/17
7 Parrott, Madison Fall Mountain 13'  11" Stevens 04/13/17
8 Bruno, Ryleigh Fall Mountain 13'  11" Kearsarge 2nd Home 2017 04/18/17
9 Ruelke, Skylar Belmont 13'  9" MV inv 04/22/17
10 Lombara, Genavieve Monadnock 13'  9" mv inv 04/22/17
11 Drew, Haylie Conant 13'  7" MV Invite 04/22/17
12 DEAN, LAUREN Gilford 13'  6" Merrimack Valley Invitational 04/22/17
Boys Long Jump (AUTO - 19' 0)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Farnsworth, Sheldon Mascoma Valley 19'  7.75"  
2 Gomes, Trevor Campbell 19'  7" Pelham Invite 04/15/17
3 Zhuang, Ben Portsmouth Christian 19'  6.5" Belmont 4-15-17 04/15/17
4 Sweet, Ethan Stevens 19'  5" Kearsarge 2nd Home 2017 04/18/17
5 Walters, Grady White Mountains 18'  10" Kearsarge 04/11/17
6 Hogan, Luke Campbell 18'  9" Pelham Invite  
7 Jollimore, Davis Inter-Lakes 18'  6" Winnisquam 04/15/17
8 Dupigny, Eli Inter-Lakes 18'  4" Gilford 04/18/17
Girls Triple Jump (AUTO - 31' 6)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Wheeler, Emma Inter-Lakes 33'  0" Merrimack Valley 04/22/17
2 Gable, Kaitlyn Inter-Lakes 31'  11.5" Gilford 04/18/17
3 Lamphere, Sierra White Mountains 31'  1" Kearsarge 04/11/17
4 Hardie, Gracie Prospect Mountain 30'  3" Merrimack Valley Invitational 04/22/17
5 Ess, Jenny Bow 29'  1" Pelham Invitational 04/15/17
Boys Triple Jump (AUTO - 39' 6)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Sweet, Ethan Stevens 40'  1" Kearsarge 2nd Home 2017 04/18/17
2 Schanlaber, Kevin White Mountains 40'  0" Kearsarge 04/11/17
3 Hogan, Luke Campbell 39'  3" Merrimack Valley 04/22/17
4 Gamache, Sandor Gilford 39'  0.5" Gilford 04/18/17
5 Perry, Mike Bow 39'  0" Pelham Invitational 04/15/17
6 Sojka, Adam Belmont 38'  11.75" Gilford 04/18/17
7 Billin, Owen Inter-Lakes 38'  6" Gilford 04/18/17
8 Croft, Grant Kearsarge 38'  3.25" Kearsarge 04/11/17
9 Boggio, Ryan Hinsdale 38'  1" Monadnock 04/20/17
Girls Shot Put (AUTO - 30' 0)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Murzin, Naomi Prospect Mountain 32'  6" Merrimack Valley Invitational 04/22/17
2 Bushway, Sadie White Mountains 32'  4" Pelham Invite 04/22/17
3 Randall, Lydia Monadnock 31'  10.75" monadnock 04/20/17
4 Wungkana, Shanyce White Mountains 31'  4" MV Invite 04/22/17
5 Reinitzer, Sierra Campbell 30'  9" FAT Campbell 04/18/17
6 Poirier, Tiffiney Berlin 30'  4" belmont 04/15/17
7 Baer, Marina Gilford 30'  3" Gilford 04/18/17
8 Norton, Becky Newfound Regional 29'  6" Gilford 04/18/17
9 Gilbo, Joslin Fall Mountain 29'  5" Kear. 04/18/17
10 Preseau, Taylor Fall Mountain 28'  11" Kearsarge 1st home 2017 04/11/17
11 Brand, Meagan Mascenic Regional 28'  8.75" Monadnock 04/20/17
12 Brunt, Mackenzie Newfound Regional 28'  7" Gilford 04/18/17
13 Pierson, Elsa Sunapee 28'  6.75" Kearsarge Meet #2 04/18/17
14 Wilfore, Amanda Monadnock 28'  1.75" monadnock 04/20/17
Boys Shot Put (AUTO - 41' 0)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Ntourntourekas, Leo Newfound Regional 46'  2" Gilford 04/18/17
2 Smith, Parker Stevens 44'  8.25" Kearsarge 1st home 2017 04/11/17
3 Deflorio, Shawn Inter-Lakes 41'  3" Merrimack Valley 04/22/17
4 Sullivan, Sean Bishop Brady 38'  11.5" Laconia 04/18/17
5 Fodor, Joey Berlin 38'  3" belmont 04/16/17
6 Smith, Austin Monadnock 38'  2" mv inv 04/22/17
7 Kapongo, Fiston Portsmouth Christian 37'  4.5" Gilford 04/18/17
8 Randall, Robert White Mountains 37'  3.5" Pelham Invitational 04/15/17
9 Sanborn, Jayce White Mountains 37'  0" Kearsarge 04/11/17
Girls Discus Throw (AUTO - 95' 0)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Gensamer, Grace White Mountains 95'  3" Laconia 04/18/17
2 Randall, Lydia Monadnock 94'  2" monadnock 04/20/17
3 Wungkana, Shanyce White Mountains 91'  4" Pelham Invite 05/15/17
4 Norton, Becky Newfound Regional 87'  6" Gilford 04/18/17
5 Bushway, Sadie White Mountains 85'  3" Laconia 04/18/17
6 Murzin, Naomi Prospect Mountain 79'  2" Merramack valley 04/22/17
Boys Discus Throw (AUTO - 120' 0)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Sullivan, Sean Bishop Brady 120'  4" Laconia 04/18/17
2 Deflorio, Shawn Inter-Lakes 120'  1" Winnisquam 04/15/17
3 Schriewer, Drew Inter-Lakes 113'  3" Merrimack Valley 04/22/17
4 Wernig, Michael Gilford 113'  1" MV Invite 04/22/17
5 Lund, Haakon Portsmouth Christian 109'  10" Gilford 04/18/17
6 Pribbernow, Zeke White Mountains 108'  0" Kearsarge 04/11/17
7 Snell, Spencer Campbell 106'  11" FAT Campbell 04/18/17
8 Hernandez, Paul Berlin 105'  0" belmont 04/16/17
9 Ntourntourekas, Leo Newfound Regional 101'  1" Gilford 04/18/17
10 Robinson, Jacob Berlin 101'  0" belmont 04/16/17
Girls Javelin (AUTO - 100' 0)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Baer, Marina Gilford 122'  1" Pelham Invitational 04/15/17
2 Shannon, Sarah Moultonborough 97'  3" Pelham Inv. 04/15/17
3 Randall, Lydia Monadnock 90'  0" monadnock 04/20/17
4 Lanteigne, Joslyn Berlin 89'  9" belmont 04/15/17
5 Wungkana, Shanyce White Mountains 88'  8" Kearsarge 04/11/17
6 Rickard, Suzanne Sunapee 87'  11" Kearsarge Meet #2 04/18/17
7 Lord, Kayli Raymond 87'  4" Prospect Mountain 04/20/17
8 Banish, Taylor Conant 81'  10" Belmont 4-15-17 04/15/17
9 Murzin, Naomi Prospect Mountain 80'  2" Belmont 4-15-17 04/15/17
10 Oswald, Alliyah Gilford 79'  8" Pelham Invitational 04/15/17
11 Hill, Monique Conant 77'  9" Belmont 4-15-17 04/15/17
12 Gebhardt, Megan Newfound Regional 76'  5" Gilford 04/18/17
13 Larowe, Helen Inter-Lakes 76'  2" Gilford 04/18/17
Boys Javelin (AUTO - 140' 0)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Fodor, Joey Berlin 151'  1" belmont 04/16/17
2 Rossignol, Max Hopkinton 144'  1" Pelham Invite 04/15/17
3 Pribbernow, Zeke White Mountains 139'  6" Pelham Invite 04/15/17
4 Snell, Spencer Campbell 139'  0" Pelham Invite 04/15/17
5 Deflorio, Shawn Inter-Lakes 133'  10" Gilford 04/18/17
6 Vaillancourt, Bryce Mascenic Regional 133'  6" Belmont 04/15/17
7 Bazzocchi, Nathan Campbell 128'  5" FAT Campbell 04/18/17
8 Routhier, Jonathan Bow 127'  10" Pelham Invitational 04/15/17
9 Brown, Connor Berlin 126'  3" belmont 04/16/17