Girls 100m Dash (AUTO - 12.84)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Momm-White, Acadia Portsmouth 13.09 Nashua 04/22/17
2 McClain, Devan Oyster River 13.24 MV 04/22/17
3 Lamper, Madi Manchester West 13.34 CBNA #2 04/18/17
4 Gauthier, Selena Kennett 13.42 Coe Brown 04/11/17
5 Arena, Amy Milford 13.43 Pelham 04/15/17
6 Gordon, Laurel Oyster River 13.51 MV 04/22/17
7 Seul, Maren Portsmouth 13.54 Portsmouth 04/18/17
8 Getman, Frankie Portsmouth 13.54 Portsmouth 04/18/17
9 Marchant, Coral Plymouth Regional 13.54 Kingswood 04/18/17
10 Twombly, Xiana Oyster River 13.54 milford 04/18/17
11 Simione, Claudia Lebanon 13.64 mv 04/11/17
12 Mackey, Mabel Coe-Brown 13.64 CBNA #2 04/18/17
13 Kanu, Mckela Trinity 13.64  
14 Ball, Emily Lebanon 13.72 Pelham Inv 04/15/17
15 Robitaille, Corinne Manchester West 13.74 Manchester West Home Meet 04/11/17
16 Parsons, Jenna Windham 13.74  
17 Terry, Janessa Plymouth Regional 13.74 Kingswood 04/18/17
18 Concannon, Amelia Oyster River 13.74 milford 04/18/17
Boys 100m Dash (AUTO - 11.44)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Sullivan, Ryan Lebanon 11.44  
2 Eaton, Sebastian Trinity 11.44 Portsmouth Meet w/MV 04/18/17
3 Burns, Cam Windham 11.50  
4 Petrin, Zach Lebanon 11.54 mv 04/11/17
5 Connors, Jack Windham 11.54  
6 Doucette, Kyle Hanover 11.54 MV 04/11/17
7 Bogannam, Kashief Sanborn Regional 11.54 Kingswood 04/18/17
8 Pych, Samuel Hanover 11.64 MV 04/11/17
9 Parent, Riley Windham 11.67  
10 Lautenschlager, Noah Kennett 11.69  
11 Dickinson, Drew Portsmouth 11.80 Nashua North Invite 04/22/17
12 Manning, Connor Oyster River 11.82 MV Invite 04/22/17
13 Martin, Deveon Hanover 11.84 MV 04/11/17
14 Bassett, Reese Sanborn Regional 11.84 Kingswood 04/18/17
15 Barger, John Merrimack Valley 11.94 MV #1 04/12/17
16 Martin, Luke Hollis/Brookline 11.94 Coe Brown Tues. 04/11/17
17 Rowell, Kyshaun Coe-Brown 11.94 CBNA #2 04/18/17
18 Docen, Jordan Plymouth Regional 11.94 Kingswood 04/18/17
19 Thomas, Oliver Trinity 11.94 Portsmouth Meet w/MV 04/18/17
20 Lomba, Justin Sanborn Regional 11.94 Kingswood 04/18/17
Girls 200m Dash (AUTO - 26.84)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Twombly, Xiana Oyster River 26.75 MV 04/22/17
2 Concannon, Amelia Oyster River 27.44 Milford 04/18/17
3 Zwart, Eleanor Oyster River 27.86 MV 04/22/17
4 Sawyer, Meg Milford 28.04 Milford 04/18/17
5 Schoffield, Kristie Merrimack Valley 28.04 Portsmouth 04/18/17
6 Ball, Emily Lebanon 28.14 mv 04/11/17
7 Gordon, Laurel Oyster River 28.24 milford 04/18/17
8 Robitaille, Corinne Manchester West 28.34 Manchester West Home Meet 04/11/17
9 Baker, Grace Portsmouth 28.34 Portsmouth 04/18/17
10 Stafford, Anna Hanover 28.44 MV 04/11/17
11 Hoffman, Lydia Oyster River 28.53 Merrimack Valley Invitational 04/22/17
12 Krafft, Robyn Milford 28.54 Milford 04/18/17
13 Kanu, Mckela Trinity 28.54  
14 Mackey, Mabel Coe-Brown 28.64 CBNA #2 04/18/17
15 Ehlers, Hannah Sanborn Regional 28.64 Kingswood 04/18/17
16 Trevino, Lucia Portsmouth 28.74 12th Annual Nashua North Invitational 04/22/17
Boys 200m Dash (AUTO - 23.44)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Bogannam, Kashief Sanborn Regional 23.16 Pelham Invitational 04/15/17
2 Raftopoulos, Nikos Portsmouth 23.56 Nashua North Invite 04/22/17
3 Sullivan, Ryan Lebanon 23.64 mv 04/11/17
4 Docen, Jordan Plymouth Regional 23.64 Kingswood 04/18/17
5 Doucette, Kyle Hanover 23.84 MV 04/11/17
6 Lautenschlager, Noah Kennett 23.92  
7 Pych, Samuel Hanover 24.04 MV 04/11/17
8 Lomba, Justin Sanborn Regional 24.04  
9 Thomas, Oliver Trinity 24.04 Portsmouth Meet w/MV 04/18/17
10 Friedrich, Teigan Merrimack Valley 24.14 MV #1 04/11/17
11 Bassett, Reese Sanborn Regional 24.14 Kingswood 04/18/17
12 St. Onge, Brandon Goffstown 24.24 Milford 04/18/17
13 Mulligan, Michael Coe-Brown 24.34 CBNA #1 04/11/17
14 Martin, Deveon Hanover 24.34 MV 04/11/17
15 Connors, Jack Windham 24.38  
16 Barbeau, Ethan Coe-Brown 24.41 MV Invite 04/22/17
17 Garafano, Matthew Windham 24.44  
18 Dickinson, Drew Portsmouth 24.54 Ports,Trinity, MV Quad meet 04/18/17
19 Duckett, Stephen Trinity 24.54 Portsmouth Meet w/MV 04/18/17
Girls 400m Dash (AUTO - 1:00.04)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Schoffield, Kristie Merrimack Valley 59.64 Portsmouth 04/18/17
2 Zwart, Eleanor Oyster River 1:01.48 MV 04/22/17
3 Hunt, Madeleine Souhegan 1:01.62 at Con-Val 04/19/17
4 Concannon, Amelia Oyster River 1:01.78 Souhegan 04/12/17
5 Lambert, Elise Souhegan 1:02.67 Pelham Invites 04/15/17
6 Leighton, Jane Souhegan 1:02.67 Pelham Invites 04/15/17
7 Flanagan, Rachel Hollis/Brookline 1:04.40 Pelham Invitational 04/15/17
8 Gordon, Laurel Oyster River 1:04.64 Merrimack Valley Invitational 04/22/17
9 Ball, Emily Lebanon 1:04.69 Pelham Inv 04/15/17
10 Hoffman, Lydia Oyster River 1:05.13 souhegan 04/12/17
11 Robitaille, Corinne Manchester West 1:05.44 CBNA #2 04/18/17
12 Trevino, Lucia Portsmouth 1:05.84  
13 Garland , Madeline Con-Val 1:05.90 ConVal Home Meet 04/19/17
14 Laird, Sophie Coe-Brown 1:05.90 MV Invite 04/22/17
15 Considine, Cassidy Merrimack Valley 1:06.13 MV Invite 04/22/17
16 Kilcrease, Kayla Souhegan 1:06.14 at Con-Val 04/19/17
Boys 400m Dash (AUTO - 52.04)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Richards, Zach Coe-Brown 52.54 CBNA #2 04/18/17
2 Brennan, Connnor Windham 53.04  
3 St. Onge, Brandon Goffstown 53.27 Merrimack Valley Invitational 04/22/17
4 Mulligan, Michael Coe-Brown 53.56 Merrimack Valley Invitational 04/22/17
5 Duckett, Stephen Trinity 53.79 Merrimack Valley Invitational 04/22/17
6 Manning, Connor Oyster River 54.17 MV Invite 04/22/17
7 Pratt, Chris Coe-Brown 54.37 MV Invite 04/22/17
8 Leahy, Sean Goffstown 54.41  
9 Guinard, Dylan Merrimack Valley 54.94 Portsmouth 04/18/17
10 Ives, Sam Hanover 55.24 MV 04/11/17
Girls 800m Run (AUTO - 2:24.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Kennedy, Corinne Lebanon 2:15.12 MV Invite 04/22/17
2 Durham, Rebecca Milford 2:20.6 Souhegan 04/11/17
3 Schoffield, Kristie Merrimack Valley 2:21.04 MV#1 04/11/17
4 Hunt, Madeleine Souhegan 2:21.33 Pelham Invites 04/15/17
5 Robitaille, Julia Manchester West 2:23.44 CBNA #2 04/18/17
6 Romano, Marissa Souhegan 2:25.65 Pelham Invites 04/15/17
7 Veverka , Clare Con-Val 2:26.31 ConVal Home Meet 04/19/17
8 Leighton, Jane Souhegan 2:28.78 Nashua North 04/22/17
9 Pratt, Alli Coe-Brown 2:29.74 CBNA #1 04/11/17
10 McDonough, Eleanor Coe-Brown 2:30.91 MV Invite 04/22/17
11 O'Connor, Abigail Coe-Brown 2:31.04 CBNA #2 04/18/17
12 York, Emma Merrimack Valley 2:32.72 MV Invite 04/22/17
13 Nordstrom, Elisabeth Hanover 2:33.16 MV 04/11/17
14 Zlotnick, Arielle Souhegan 2:33.42 Souhegan 04/07/17
15 Rouse, Lauren Merrimack Valley 2:33.59 MV Invite 04/22/17
16 Aman, Christine Hanover 2:33.98 MV 04/11/17
17 Barnes, Summer Coe-Brown 2:34.65 MV Invite 04/22/17
18 Matsis, Alex Milford 2:34.72 Souhegan 04/11/17
19 Kane, Taylor Windham 2:34.74  
Boys 800m Run (AUTO - 2:01.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 McGrath, Patrick Souhegan 2:01.46 at Con-Val 04/19/17
2 Leger, Jack Portsmouth 2:01.83 Nashua North Invite 04/22/17
3 Prinz, Ryan Portsmouth 2:03.44 Ports,Trinity, MV Quad meet 04/18/17
4 Richards, Zach Coe-Brown 2:04.34 CBNA #1 04/11/17
5 Guinard, Dylan Merrimack Valley 2:06.34 MV #1 04/11/17
6 Dorman, Jacob Pelham 2:06.89 Pelham 04/15/17
7 Shedd, Isaiah Merrimack Valley 2:07.04 MV #1 04/11/17
8 Seigne, Colm Hanover 2:07.13 Pride Outdoor Track 2017 Home Meet - 1 04-11-2017 04/11/17
9 Leger, Spencer Portsmouth 2:08.47 Nashua North Invite 04/22/17
10 Audibert, Blake Milford 2:08.68 Souhegan 04/11/17
11 Groves, River Coe-Brown 2:08.94 CBNA #1 04/11/17
Girls 1,600m Run (AUTO - 5:15.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Schoffield, Kristie Merrimack Valley 5:06.8 MV Invite 04/22/17
2 Durham, Rebecca Milford 5:07.88 Pelham Invitational 04/15/17
3 Robitaille, Julia Manchester West 5:08.24 CBNA #2 04/18/17
4 Veverka , Clare Con-Val 5:11.36 MV Invitational 04/22/17
5 Hunt, Madeleine Souhegan 5:11.46 Pelham Invites 04/15/17
6 Pratt, Alli Coe-Brown 5:15.99  
7 Zlotnick, Arielle Souhegan 5:23.78 Souhegan 04/11/17
8 Romano, Marissa Souhegan 5:25.96 Nashua North 04/22/17
9 Matsis, Alex Milford 5:27.95 Souhegan 04/11/17
10 O'Connor, Abigail Coe-Brown 5:28.10 MV Invite 04/22/17
11 Leighton, Jane Souhegan 5:28.13 Nashua North 04/22/17
12 McDonough, Eleanor Coe-Brown 5:39.24 CBNA #2 04/18/17
13 Furlong, Grace Lebanon 5:42.63 Pelham Inv 04/15/17
14 Poore, Susie Windham 5:44.24  
15 Rouse, Lauren Merrimack Valley 5:44.44 Portsmouth 04/18/17
16 Earley, Shannon Souhegan 5:44.72 Souhegan 04/11/17
17 Daly, Hannah Coe-Brown 5:46.04 CBNA #2 04/18/17
18 Trummel, Leila Hanover 5:46.24 MV 04/11/17
19 Kelley-Derzon, Sam Portsmouth 5:47.14 Portsmouth 04/18/17
20 Martin, Abigail Portsmouth 5:48.74 Portsmouth 04/18/17
21 Hurley , Rachel Con-Val 5:52.45 ConVal Home Meet 04/19/17
Boys 1,600m Run (AUTO - 4:32.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 McGrath, Patrick Souhegan 4:33.54 Souhegan 04/07/17
2 Sawyer, Spenser Windham 4:35.90  
3 Richards, Zach Coe-Brown 4:36.76 MV Invite 04/22/17
4 Leger, Jack Portsmouth 4:41.64 Ports,Trinity, MV Quad meet 04/18/17
5 Groves, River Coe-Brown 4:42.04 CBNA #2 04/18/17
6 Tanguay, Evan Coe-Brown 4:42.14 CBNA #1 04/11/17
7 Lyle, Matthew Merrimack Valley 4:45.72 MV Invite 04/22/17
8 Baughman, Morgan Hanover 4:46.24 MV 04/11/17
9 Keegan, Henry Oyster River 4:49.2 Milford 04/18/17
10 Bochert, Florian Milford 4:50.24 Milford 04/18/17
11 Audibert, Blake Milford 4:50.64 Milford 04/18/17
12 Deely, Gabe Coe-Brown 4:50.73 Merrimack Valley Invitational 04/22/17
13 St. Laurent, Robby Windham 4:52.24  
Girls 3,200m Run (AUTO - 11:15.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Hunt, Madeleine Souhegan 11:15.56 at Con-Val 04/19/17
2 Zlotnick, Arielle Souhegan 11:20.76 Nashua North 04/22/17
3 Schoffield, Kristie Merrimack Valley 11:23.07 Pelham 04/15/17
4 Durham, Rebecca Milford 11:27.67 Souhegan 04/11/17
5 Robitaille, Julia Manchester West 11:29.44 Manchester West Home Meet 04/11/17
6 Veverka , Clare Con-Val 11:29.88 Pelham Invitional 04/15/17
7 Earley, Shannon Souhegan 11:55.03 Nashua North 04/22/17
8 Poore, Susie Windham 12:00.59  
9 Matsis, Alex Milford 12:15.54 Milford 04/18/17
10 Dupuis, Sarah Coe-Brown 12:18.17 MV Invite 04/22/17
11 Furlong, Grace Lebanon 12:21.55 Pelham Inv 04/15/17
12 Daly, Hannah Coe-Brown 12:34.06 Merrimack Valley Invitational 04/22/17
13 Glueck, Lucy Hanover 12:40.80 MV 04/11/17
14 Barnes, Raven Coe-Brown 12:42.02 MV Invite 04/22/17
Boys 3,200m Run (AUTO - 10:00.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Tanguay, Evan Coe-Brown 9:56.90 MV Invite 04/22/17
2 Starr, Cameron Pelham 10:08.32 Pelham 04/15/17
3 Bochert, Florian Milford 10:12.78 North 04/22/17
4 Sawyer, Spenser Windham 10:18.34  
5 Reynolds, David Merrimack Valley 10:19.03 MV Invite 04/22/17
6 St. Laurent, Robby Windham 10:24.63  
7 Keegan, Henry Oyster River 10:32.7 Milford 04/18/17
8 Audibert, Blake Milford 10:35.32 North 04/22/17
9 Baughman, Morgan Hanover 10:38.13 MV 04/11/17
Girls 100m Hurdles (AUTO - 16.94)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Kennedy, Corinne Lebanon 15.54 mv 04/11/17
2 Covell, Kaitlyn Merrimack Valley 16.62 Pelham 04/15/17
3 DiZillo, Isabella Trinity 17.24 Merrimack Valley Invitational 04/22/17
4 Longo, Lyndsey St. Thomas Aquinas 17.71 Pelham 04/15/17
5 Bevins, Morgan St. Thomas Aquinas 17.91 Pelham 04/15/17
6 McKenna, Eileen Kingswood 17.94 Pelham 04/15/17
7 Chatigny, Hannah Kingswood 17.98 Pelham 04/15/17
8 Bevins, Adrienne St. Thomas Aquinas 18.05 MV Invite 04/22/17
9 Lamper, Madi Manchester West 18.14 Manchester West Home Meet 04/11/17
10 Fischer, Evelyn Oyster River 18.14 milford 04/18/17
11 Momm-White, Acadia Portsmouth 18.23 Souhegan 04/11/17
12 Barham, Ashley Souhegan 18.33 Souhegan 04/07/17
Boys 110m Hurdles (AUTO - 16.34)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Thomas, Oliver Trinity 14.91 Merrimack Valley Invitational 04/22/17
2 Wood, Brandon Merrimack Valley 14.92 Pelham 04/15/17
3 Baylus, Joey Merrimack Valley 15.70 MV Invite 04/22/17
4 Clachar, Orion Coe-Brown 16.14 CBNA #2 04/18/17
5 Frey, Kevin Windham 16.44  
6 Fahey, Will Portsmouth 16.74 Ports,Trinity, MV Quad meet 04/18/17
7 Chen, Charles Hanover 16.84 MV 04/11/17
8 Witham, Zach Portsmouth 17.38 Nashua North Invite 04/22/17
9 Sheahan, Isaac Kingswood 17.47 Pelham 04/15/17
10 Cote, Noah Oyster River 18.14 Milford 04/18/17
11 Foulds, Cody Pelham 18.17 Pelham Invitational 04/15/17
Girls 300m Hurdles (AUTO - 50.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Kennedy, Corinne Lebanon 43.74 mv 04/11/17
2 Covell, Kaitlyn Merrimack Valley 49.28 MV Invite 04/22/17
3 Lambert, Elise Souhegan 51.23 Souhegan 04/11/17
4 Morin, Sarah Portsmouth 51.34 Portsmouth 04/18/17
5 Stafford, Anna Hanover 51.54 MV 04/11/17
6 McKenna, Eileen Kingswood 51.97 Pelham 04/15/17
7 Murphy, Kate Portsmouth 52.06 Souhegan 04/11/17
8 Bevins, Morgan St. Thomas Aquinas 52.57 Pelham 04/15/17
9 Chatigny, Hannah Kingswood 52.73 Pelham 04/15/17
10 Marsh, Maggie St. Thomas Aquinas 52.98 MV Invite 04/22/17
11 Fischer, Evelyn Oyster River 53.34 milford 04/18/17
12 Longo, Lyndsey St. Thomas Aquinas 53.71 Pelham 04/15/17
13 Barham, Ashley Souhegan 53.82 Souhegan 04/11/17
Boys 300m Hurdles (AUTO - 42.94)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Wood, Brandon Merrimack Valley 40.04 MV Invite 04/22/17
2 Thomas, Oliver Trinity 41.43 MV Invite 04/22/17
3 Dickinson, Drew Portsmouth 42.40 Nashua North Invite 04/22/17
4 Baylus, Joey Merrimack Valley 42.83 MV Invite 04/22/17
5 Frey, Kevin Windham 43.54  
6 O'Brien, Tirell Milford 44.47 souhegan 04/11/17
7 Chen, Charles Hanover 45.24 MV 04/11/17
8 Clachar, Orion Coe-Brown 45.44 CBNA #2 04/18/17
9 Sheahan, Isaac Kingswood 45.9 Pelham 04/15/17
10 O'Malley, Brian Portsmouth 46.14 Ports,Trinity, MV Quad meet 04/18/17
Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Top 18 teams)
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Oyster River A 51.86 MV 04/22/17
2 Lebanon A 52.84 MV Invite 04/22/17
3 Portsmouth A 53.04 Portsmouth 04/18/17
4 Windham A 53.48  
5 Milford A 53.71 North 04/22/17
6 Merrimack Valley A 54.34 MV#1 04/11/17
7 Manchester West A 54.94 Manchester West Home Meet 04/11/17
8 Plymouth Regional A 55.24 Kingswood 04/18/17
9 Coe-Brown A 55.29 MV Invite 04/22/17
10 Pelham A 55.71 Pelham 04/15/17
11 Souhegan A 56.64 Souhegan 04/11/17
12 Sanborn Regional A 56.67 Merrimack Valley Invite 04/22/17
13 Hollis/Brookline A 57.94 Milford 04/18/17
14 Goffstown A 57.94 Milford 04/18/17
15 Trinity A 58.14  
16 Kennett A 58.18 Coe brown 04/11/17
Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Top 18 teams)
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Merrimack Valley A 45.14  
2 Windham A 45.28  
3 Portsmouth A 45.50 Souhegan 04/11/17
4 Sanborn Regional A 45.51 Pelham Invitational 04/15/17
5 Coe-Brown A 46.44 CBNA #1 04/11/17
6 Kennett A 47.20 Coe Brown 04/11/17
7 Hollis/Brookline A 47.24  
8 Plymouth Regional A 47.64 Kingswood 04/18/17
9 Trinity A 47.74 Portsmouth w/MV 04/18/17
10 Milford A 48.04  
11 Manchester West A 48.74 1st Meet @ West 04/11/17
12 Souhegan A 49.77 Pelham Invites 04/15/17
13 Pelham A 50.94 Milford 04/18/17
Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Top 18 teams)
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Oyster River A 4:15.24 Milford 04/18/17
2 Merrimack Valley A 4:16.74 MV Invite 04/22/17
3 Souhegan A 4:17.48 Souhegan 04/11/17
4 Portsmouth A 4:17.68  
5 Hanover A 4:25.06 MV 04/11/17
6 Lebanon A 4:26.75 MV Invite 04/22/17
7 Coe-Brown A 4:27.84 CBNA #1 04/11/17
8 Manchester West A 4:28.94 Manchester West Home Meet 04/11/17
9 Kingswood A 4:28.96 Pelham 04/15/17
10 Milford A 4:33.44 Milford 04/18/17
11 Hollis/Brookline A 4:34.14 Coe Brown Tues. 04/11/17
12 Con-Val A 4:38.98 ConVal Home Meet 04/19/17
13 Windham A 4:43.15  
14 Goffstown A 4:43.34 Milford 04/18/17
15 Kennett A 4:48.34 Coe brown 04/11/17
16 Plymouth Regional A 4:50.44 Kingswood 04/18/17
17 Pelham A 4:56.93 Pelham 04/15/17
18 Trinity A 5:26.34 Portsmouth w/MV 04/18/17
Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Top 18 teams)
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Windham A 3:36.29  
2 Merrimack Valley A 3:37.29 MV Invite 04/22/17
3 Hanover A 3:39.04 MV 04/11/17
4 Coe-Brown A 3:39.13 MV Invite 04/22/17
5 Trinity A 3:44.63 Merrimack Valley Invitational 04/22/17
6 Portsmouth A 3:45.30 Nashua North Invite 04/22/17
7 Souhegan A 3:51.26  
8 Pelham A 3:54.44 Milford 04/18/17
9 Con-Val A 3:54.58 Pelham Invitional 04/15/17
10 Lebanon A 3:56.95 MV Invite 04/22/17
11 Plymouth Regional A 3:59.94 Kingswood 04/18/17
12 Goffstown A 4:05.24 Milford 04/18/17
13 Manchester West A 4:09.60 CBNA #2 04/18/17
Girls 4 x 800m Relay (Top 12 teams)
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Merrimack Valley A 10:09.35 MV Invite 04/22/17
2 Coe-Brown A 10:13.75 Merrimack Valley Invitational 04/22/17
3 Con-Val A 10:21.50 Pelham Invitational 04/15/17
4 Portsmouth A 10:30.88 Nashua 04/22/17
5 Souhegan A 10:35.06  
6 Hollis/Brookline A 10:48.86 Pelham Invit. 04/15/17
7 Milford A 10:51.88  
Boys 4 x 800m Relay (Top 12 teams)
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Pelham A 8:36.80 Pelham 04/15/17
2 Coe-Brown A 8:39.12 MV Invite 04/22/17
3 Merrimack Valley A 8:40.91 MV Invite 04/22/17
4 Trinity A 8:44.66 Merrimack Valley Invitational 04/22/17
5 Souhegan A 8:50.71  
Girls High Jump (AUTO - 5' 0)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Herrling, Mia Pelham 5'  5" Pelham 04/15/17
2 Sawyer, Taylor Windham 5'  2"  
3 Lindsey, Callie Pelham 5'  0" West 04/11/17
4 Lambert, Elise Souhegan 4'  10" Souhegan 04/11/17
5 Wittmann, Hannah Hanover 4'  10" MV 04/11/17
6 Ehlers, Hannah Sanborn Regional 4'  10" Kingswood 04/18/17
7 Irving, Theresa Merrimack Valley 4'  10" MV Invite 04/22/17
8 Quaglieri, Corinne Oyster River 4'  10" Milford HS v Goffstown, OR, HB, Pelham 04/18/17
9 Merry-Carreiro, Sophie Sanborn Regional 4'  8" Pelham Invitational 04/15/17
10 VanDyne, Chloe Kennett 4'  8" Coe brown 04/11/17
11 Flanagan, Rachel Hollis/Brookline 4'  8" Pelham Invitational 04/15/17
12 Colarusso, Noelle Merrimack Valley 4'  8" Portsmouth 04/18/18
13 Romano, Marissa Souhegan 4'  8" at Con-Val 04/19/17
Boys High Jump (AUTO - 6' 0)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Sullivan, Ryan Lebanon 6'  3" Pelham Inv 04/15/17
2 Donovan, Camden Merrimack Valley 6'  0" MV#1 04/11/17
3 Fahey, Will Portsmouth 6'  0" Ports,Trinity, MV Quad meet 04/18/17
4 Ebner, Sam Plymouth Regional 5'  11" Kingswood 04/18/17
5 Cronin, Zack Merrimack Valley 5'  10" MV#1 04/11/17
6 Dorman, Jacob Pelham 5'  10" West 04/11/17
7 Witham, Zach Portsmouth 5'  8" Souhegan 04/11/17
8 Snow, Jacob Coe-Brown 5'  8" CBNA #1 04/11/17
9 Seguin, Billy Souhegan 5'  8" Souhegan 04/11/17
10 Sobel, Benjamin Hanover 5'  8" Pride Outdoor Track 2017 Home Meet - 1 04-11-2017 04/11/17
11 Dales, Jack Kingswood 5'  8" Pelham 04/15/17
12 Husslage, Garret Portsmouth 5'  8" Ports,Trinity, MV Quad meet 04/18/17
13 Carpenter, Charlie Plymouth Regional 5'  8" Kingswood 04/18/17
Girls Pole Vault (AUTO - 8' 6)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Morin, Sarah Portsmouth 8'  3" Portsmouth 04/18/17
2 Perkins, Molly Portsmouth 7'  6" Portsmouth 04/18/17
3 Fahey, Piper Portsmouth 7'  0" Souhegan 04/11/17
4 Wright, Lindsay Milford 7'  0" Pelham Invitational 04/15/17
5 Zimmerman, Trinity Souhegan 7'  0" Pelham 04/15/17
6 Paquette, Shannon Souhegan 7'  0" CONVAL 4-19-2017 04/19/17
Boys Pole Vault (AUTO - 11' 0)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Shepard, William Milford 12'  0" Pelham 04/15/17
2 Burleigh, Nick Coe-Brown 10'  6" CBNA #2 04/18/17
3 Troy, Tyler Coe-Brown 10'  0" CBNA #1 04/11/17
4 Seguin, Billy Souhegan 10'  0" Oyster River, Portsmouth, Milford at Souhegan 04/11/17
5 Richards, Tanner Coe-Brown 9'  6" CBNA #2 04/18/17
Girls Long Jump (AUTO - 16' 0)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Kennedy, Corinne Lebanon 17'  5" MV Invite 04/22/17
2 Momm-White, Acadia Portsmouth 16'  0.5" Nashua 04/22/17
3 Carpenter, Caitlin Kingswood 15'  3.5" Pelham 04/15/17
4 Twombly, Xiana Oyster River 15'  3" MV 04/22/17
5 Souter, Scarlett Windham 14'  9"  
6 Arena, Amy Milford 14'  7" North 04/22/17
Boys Long Jump (AUTO - 20' 0)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Sullivan, Ryan Lebanon 20'  6" Pelham Inv 04/15/17
2 Petrin, Zach Lebanon 19'  9" Pelham Inv 04/15/17
3 Dias, Joey Hollis/Brookline 19'  5.5" Pelham Invit. 04/15/17
4 St. Onge, Brandon Goffstown 19'  4.5"  
5 Johnson, Kristopher Hollis/Brookline 19'  3.25" Home Meet #1 04/11/17
6 Doucette, Kyle Hanover 19'  2" Pride Outdoor Track 2017 Home Meet - 1 04-11-2017 04/11/17
7 Kennedy, JJ Hollis/Brookline 19'  0.5" Coe Brown Tues. 04/11/17
8 Brennan, Connnor Windham 18'  9"  
9 Hauser, Ryan Souhegan 18'  7.5" Pinkerton, Kearsarge at Souhegan 04/07/17
10 Manning, Connor Oyster River 18'  7.5" Souhegan 04/12/17
11 Donovan, Camden Merrimack Valley 18'  7.25" Portsmouth 04/18/17
12 Baylus, Joey Merrimack Valley 18'  6" MV#1 04/11/17
13 Ebner, Sam Plymouth Regional 18'  6" Kingswood 04/18/17
14 Bogannam, Kashief Sanborn Regional 18'  4.5" Kingswood 04/18/17
15 Leahy, Sean Goffstown 18'  4" Pelham Invitational 04/15/17
16 Logue, Ricky Windham 18'  1" Pride Outdoor Track 2017 Home Meet - 1 04-11-2017 04/11/17
17 Serhan, Houssam Manchester West 18'  0.25" CBNA #2 04/18/17
Girls Triple Jump (AUTO - 33' 6)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Schoffield, Kristie Merrimack Valley 33'  5.5"  
2 Carpenter, Caitlin Kingswood 32'  8" Pelham 04/15/17
3 Miller, Sophia Lebanon 32'  0.5" Pelham Inv 04/15/17
4 Souter, Scarlett Windham 31'  10" Pride Outdoor Track 2017 Home Meet - 1 04-11-2017 04/11/17
5 Lindsey, Callie Pelham 31'  4.5" Pelham 04/15/17
6 Lambert, Elise Souhegan 31'  3" Oyster River, Portsmouth, Milford at Souhegan 04/11/17
7 Hodge, Addie Merrimack Valley 30'  11" MV#1 04/11/17
8 Dickinson, Georgia Portsmouth 30'  6.75" Portsmouth 04/18/17
9 Merchant, Kath Lebanon 30'  0.5" mv 04/11/17
Boys Triple Jump (AUTO - 40' 0)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Petrin, Zach Lebanon 40'  8.25" MV Invite 04/22/17
2 Petroules, Jaden Windham 40'  8"  
3 Serhan, Houssam Manchester West 39'  7" Home Meet @ West 04/11/17
4 St. Onge, Brandon Goffstown 38'  3.5"  
5 Spenard, Shawn Coe-Brown 38'  2.5" MV Invite 04/22/17
6 Berry, Simon Trinity 38'  2.5" Portsmouth-Merrimack Valley-Trinity 04/18/17
7 Shepard, William Milford 38'  0" Pelham 04/15/17
8 Baldwin, Liam Con-Val 37'  11.5" Pelham Invitational 04/15/17
9 Willette, Ryan Kingswood 37'  10" Pelham 04/15/17
10 Lessard, Dylan Merrimack Valley 37'  1" MV#1 04/11/17
Girls Shot Put (AUTO - 32' 6)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Merchant, Kath Lebanon 36'  10" MV Invite 04/22/17
2 Sheehan, Megan Sanborn Regional 35'  9" Merrimack Valley Invite 04/22/17
3 Bell, Rhiannon Con-Val 35'  8" ConVal Home Meet 04/19/17
4 Kennedy, Corinne Lebanon 33'  10.5" Pelham Inv 04/15/17
5 Buchalski, Maddie St. Thomas Aquinas 33'  6.5" Pelham invitational 04/15/17
6 Collins, Kathleen Coe-Brown 33'  4" CBNA #1 04/11/17
7 Milbourn, Joie Kingswood 31'  9.5" Pelham 04/15/17
8 Jandoc, Angel Plymouth Regional 31'  6.25" Kingswood 04/18/17
9 DeGroot, Breanna Milford 31'  4.5" Souhegan 04/11/17
10 Olsen, Becca Sanborn Regional 30'  0.5" Pelham Invitational 04/15/17
11 Ciardelli-Zaryckyj, Autumn Milford 30'  0" Souhegan 04/11/17
12 Henggeler, Kate Hanover 28'  11" Pride Outdoor Track 2017 Home Meet - 1 04-11-2017 04/11/17
13 Carter, Sarah Merrimack Valley 28'  3.75"  
14 Orsorio, Sydney Milford 28'  0"  
15 McGuire, Erin Milford 27'  10.5" Milford 04/18/17
16 Prial, Samantha Portsmouth 27'  9" Souhegan 04/11/17
17 Paquette, Shannon Souhegan 27'  6.5" Pelham 04/15/17
Boys Shot Put (AUTO - 43' 0)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Gunski, Oliver Goffstown 48'  9" Milford 04/18/17
2 Eckhart, Reid Portsmouth 44'  6" Souhegan 04/11/17
3 Roper, Marcus Lebanon 43'  10" mv 04/11/17
4 White, Will Coe-Brown 43'  9" CBNA #1 04/11/17
5 Allen, Isaiah Coe-Brown 43'  3" CBNA #1 04/11/17
6 Murray, Ryan Con-Val 42'  8" ConVal Home Meet 04/19/17
7 Ughu, Emmanuel Milford 39'  9.75" Souhegan 04/11/17
8 Dearborn, Jacob Kingswood 39'  9" Pelham 04/15/17
9 Bernier , Nicholas Con-Val 39'  8.5" Pelham Invitational 04/15/17
10 Boucher, Michael Milford 39'  7.75" Milford 04/18/17
11 Hunt, Andrew Sanborn Regional 38'  0.5"  
Girls Discus Throw (AUTO - 98' 0)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Sheehan, Megan Sanborn Regional 126'  4" Kingswood 04/18/17
2 Collins, Kathleen Coe-Brown 125'  3" CBNA #1 04/11/17
3 Merchant, Kath Lebanon 123'  11" MV Invite 04/22/17
4 Krafft, Robyn Milford 115'  8" Souhegan 04/11/17
5 Merchant, Kim Lebanon 100'  0" MV Invite 04/22/17
6 Paquette, Shannon Souhegan 89'  11" Souhegan 04/07/17
7 Olsen, Becca Sanborn Regional 89'  0" Pelham Invitational 04/15/17
8 Orsorio, Sydney Milford 85'  10.5" Milford 04/18/17
9 Wason, Anna Souhegan 84'  6" 12th Annual Nashua North Invitational 04/22/17
10 Wittmann, Hannah Hanover 84'  1.5" Pride Outdoor Track 2017 Home Meet - 1 04-11-2017 04/11/17
11 Hall , Savanna Con-Val 79'  5" MV Invitational 04/22/17
12 Jackson, Lily Hollis/Brookline 79'  0" Home Meet #1 04/11/17
13 Carter, Sarah Merrimack Valley 75'  5" MV#1 04/11/17
Boys Discus Throw (AUTO - 125' 0)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Gunski, Oliver Goffstown 149'  6"  
2 Robinson, Tom Souhegan 132'  5" Pinkerton, Kearsarge at Souhegan 04/07/17
3 Flagg, Harrison Portsmouth 126'  0" Souhegan 04/11/17
4 Lippitt, Russell Milford 120'  0" Pelham 04/15/17
5 Paquette, Dean Souhegan 119'  1"  
6 Allen, Isaiah Coe-Brown 118'  4" CBNA #1 04/11/17
7 White, Will Coe-Brown 116'  3" CBNA #2 04/18/17
8 Murray, Ryan Con-Val 113'  0" MV Invitational 04/22/17
9 Vecchi, Alessandro Hanover 112'  4.5" Pride Outdoor Track 2017 Home Meet - 1 04-11-2017 04/11/17
10 Dearborn, Jacob Kingswood 110'  7" Pelham 04/15/17
11 Thorn, Jonathan Coe-Brown 110'  4" Merrimack Valley Invitational 04/22/17
12 Macomber, Garrett Plymouth Regional 108'  6"  
13 Dowling, Matthew Hollis/Brookline 106'  9" Home Meet #1 04/11/17
14 Shoer, Noah Portsmouth 106'  7" 12th Annual Nashua North Invitational 04/22/17
15 Baldwin, Liam Con-Val 106'  4" Pelham Invitational 04/15/17
Girls Javelin (AUTO - 100' 0)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Merchant, Kath Lebanon 134'  4" Pelham Inv 04/15/17
2 Day, Mackenzie Hollis/Brookline 103'  0" Pelham Invitational 04/15/17
3 Hanson, Asia Grace Merrimack Valley 102'  0" Pelham 04/15/17
4 Durham, Rebecca Milford 97'  6" Souhegan 04/11/17
5 Sheehan, Megan Sanborn Regional 93'  7" Pelham Invitational 04/15/17
6 Lemay, Nikki Windham 93'  7"  
7 Distler, Jessica Kingswood 88'  8" Pelham 04/15/17
8 Collins, Kathleen Coe-Brown 87'  8" CBNA #1 04/11/17
9 Benet-Higgins, Fenia Con-Val 87'  4" Pelham Invitional 04/15/17
10 Rogers, Megan Windham 86'  2"  
11 Taylor, Hannah Portsmouth 86'  1" Nashua 04/22/17
12 Swansburg, Molly Coe-Brown 85'  6" Merrimack Valley Invitational 04/22/17
13 McCallion, Chelsea Coe-Brown 85'  0" CBNA #2 04/18/17
14 Merchant, Kim Lebanon 81'  4" MV Invite 04/22/17
15 Schroeder, Sammi Coe-Brown 81'  0" CBNA #1 04/11/17
Boys Javelin (AUTO - 150' 0)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Lippitt, Russell Milford 156'  1" Pelham 04/15/17
2 Robinson, Tom Souhegan 145'  0" at Con-Val 04/19/17
3 Shoer, Noah Portsmouth 143'  10" Souhegan 04/11/17
4 Clachar, Orion Coe-Brown 142'  10" CBNA #2 04/18/17
5 Bartlett, Nick Merrimack Valley 141'  0" MV Invite 04/22/17
6 Allen, Isaiah Coe-Brown 137'  5" CBNA #2 04/18/17
7 Poisson, Sam Hollis/Brookline 135'  5" Coe Brown Tues. 04/11/17
8 Willette, Randal Kingswood 135'  1" Pelham 04/15/17
9 Hunt, Andrew Sanborn Regional 130'  8" Kingswood 04/18/17
10 Flagg, Harrison Portsmouth 129'  2" Ports,Trinity, MV Quad meet 04/18/17
11 Richards, Tanner Coe-Brown 127'  3" CBNA #2 04/18/17
12 Boggis, Sean Con-Val 126'  11" ConVal Home Meet 04/19/17
13 Latorella, Ryan Merrimack Valley 126'  10" Pelham 04/15/17
14 Kalinowski, Austin Sanborn Regional 126'  1"  
15 Eckhart, Reid Portsmouth 125'  4" Nashua North Invite 04/22/17
16 Gonyo, Lincoln Kennett 125'  2" Coe brown 04/11/17