Girls 100m Dash (AUTO - 12.84)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Levasseur, Katya Manchester Central 12.44 Central 04/18/17
2 Munyanez, Ange Manchester Central 12.64 Central 04/18/17
3 Virga, Maria Pinkerton 12.85 at Londonderry 04/18/17
4 Graves, Amelia Pinkerton 13.00 at Londonderry 04/18/17
5 Nippert, Katy Salem 13.14 Alvirne 04/18/17
6 Mohler, Taylor Nashua South 13.34 Keene vs South 04/16/17
7 Lewis, Sydney Nashua South 13.44 Memorial vs South 04/25/17
8 Borg, Crismeily Nashua South 13.54 BG vs South 04/18/17
Boys 100m Dash (AUTO - 11.34)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Buccieri, Nico Pinkerton 11.06 Haverhill Invite 04/15/17
2 Ruimwijk, Jadyn Pinkerton 11.14 Londonderry 04/18/17
3 Hanley, Brandon Winnacunnet 11.14 Dover vs WHS 04/11/17
4 Mutz, Dalton Concord 11.16 Londonderry 04/14/17
5 Jones, Devin Manchester Central 11.24 Alvirne 04/11/17
6 Mutz, Dalton Concord 11.3  
7 Antonio, Philip Winnacunnet 11.34  
8 Jenkins, Randell Nashua North 11.34 dual vs merrimack 04/11/17
9 Hillyer, Nate Concord 11.36 Londonderry 04/14/18
10 Fernandez, Eduardo Pinkerton 11.38 Londonderry 04/18/17
11 McAleer, Ian Exeter 11.54 Exeter, Somersworth, Spaulding 04/11/17
12 Aku, Ebrahiem Manchester Central 11.54 Alvirne 04/11/17
13 Bolden, Caleb Dover 11.64  
14 Giraldi, Mike Bedford 11.64 Timberlane @ Bedford 04/12/17
15 Smith, Colby Bedford 11.64 Bedford vs Timberlane 04/12/17
16 Verow, Zach Bedford 11.64  
Girls 200m Dash (AUTO - 27.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Levasseur, Katya Manchester Central 25.74 Central 04/18/17
2 Devanny, Grace Concord 26.04 Central 04/18/17
3 Borg, Crismeily Nashua South 26.66 Haverhill 04/15/17
4 Graves, Amelia Pinkerton 26.69 at Londonderry 04/18/17
5 Fischer, Caroline Bishop Guertin 26.84 Memorial 04/11/17
6 Sono, Weini Manchester Memorial 26.94 Bishop Guertin @ Memorial 04/11/17
7 Simpson, Mollie Manchester Memorial 27.04 Bishop Guertin @ Memorial 04/11/17
8 Choate, Alana Nashua North 27.27 Pelham Invite 04/15/17
9 Mikol, Hannah Bedford 27.74 Bedford vs Timberlane 04/12/17
Boys 200m Dash (AUTO - 23.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Ruimwijk, Jadyn Pinkerton 22.45 Haverhill Invite 04/15/17
2 Jones, Devin Manchester Central 22.74 Alvirne 04/11/17
3 Mutz, Dalton Concord 22.84 Central 04/18/17
4 Mutz, Dalton Concord 22.96 Londonderry 04/14/17
5 Buckmire, Jordan Nashua North 23.14 dual vs merrimack 04/11/17
6 Jenkins, Randell Nashua North 23.14 dual vs merrimack 04/11/17
7 Mena, Samuel Nashua North 23.14 dual vs merrimack 04/11/17
8 Hanley, Brandon Winnacunnet 23.24 Dover vs WHS 04/11/17
9 McAleer, Ian Exeter 23.34 Exeter, Somersworth, Spaulding 04/11/17
10 Giraldi, Mike Bedford 23.34 Bedford @ Exeter 04/18/17
11 Verow, Zach Bedford 23.44 Bedford @ Exeter 04/17/18
12 Fernandez, Eduardo Pinkerton 23.57 Londonderry 04/18/17
13 Bolden, Caleb Dover 23.61  
14 Smith, Colby Bedford 23.64 Bedford vs Timberlane 04/12/17
15 Mungeta, Clinton Concord 23.64 Central 04/18/17
16 Baillargeon, Kayden Pinkerton 23.72 Londonderry 04/18/17
17 Buccieri, Nico Pinkerton 23.72 Londonderry 04/18/17
18 Morrier, Simon Bishop Guertin 23.74 BG@Memorial 04/11/17
19 Aku, Ebrahiem Manchester Central 23.74 Alvirne 04/11/17
20 Woodman, Noah Pinkerton 23.76 Pinkerton vs Salem 04/11/17
21 Sullivan, Chris Exeter 23.76 Nashua North Invite 04/22/17
22 Hall, Cameron Manchester Memorial 23.84 Memorial vs BG 04/11/17
23 Hendrickson, Nikolas Dover 23.89 12th Annual Nashua North Invitational 04/22/17
Girls 400m Dash (AUTO - 1:00.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Graves, Amelia Pinkerton 58.59 N North Invite 04/22/17
2 Fischer, Caroline Bishop Guertin 59.94 Memorial 04/11/17
3 McGrath, Gretchen Londonderry 1:00.24 LHS vs PA 04/18/17
4 Simpson, Mollie Manchester Memorial 1:01.21 Nashua North Invite 04/22/17
5 Devanny, Grace Concord 1:02.54 Londonderry 04/14/17
6 Johnson, Britney Pinkerton 1:02.68 at Souhegan 04/07/17
7 Ducharme, Rylee Manchester Central 1:03.34 Alvirne 04/11/17
8 DeAngelis, Gabrielle Bedford 1:03.64 Bedford vs. Exeter 04/18/17
Boys 400m Dash (AUTO - 51.74)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Woodman, Noah Pinkerton 50.73 Haverhill Invite 04/15/17
2 Swanney, Jacob Timberlane 52.14 Bedford vs Timberlane 04/12/17
3 Giraldi, Mike Bedford 52.14 Bedford @ Exeter 04/18/17
4 Verow, Zach Bedford 52.24  
5 Mena, Samuel Nashua North 52.33 pelham 04/15/17
6 Hanlon, Pat Pinkerton 53.04 Nashua North Invite 04/22/17
7 Kenny, Aidan Bedford 53.14 Bedford vs Timberlane 04/12/17
8 Shaake, Freddy Winnacunnet 53.24 Dover vs WHS 04/11/17
9 Maloney, Collin Concord 53.26 Londonderry 04/14/17
10 Ruimwijk, Jadyn Pinkerton 53.32 Pinkerton vs Salem 04/11/17
11 Hajj, Kyle Pinkerton 53.56 Haverhill Invite 04/15/17
12 Ellis, Brazden Nashua North 53.61 pelham 04/15/17
13 Maloney, Collin Concord 53.74 Londonderry 04/14/17
14 Guidaboni, Joe Nashua North 53.88 north invite 04/22/17
15 Phelps, Cam Pinkerton 53.89 Haverhill Invite 04/15/17
16 Radigonda, Dante Exeter 54.14 Exeter, Somersworth, Spaulding 04/11/17
17 Romulus, Patrick Nashua North 54.16 north invite 04/22/17
Girls 800m Run (AUTO - 2:24.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Fischer, Caroline Bishop Guertin 2:16.46 12th Annual Nashua North Invitational 04/22/17
2 Johnson, Britney Pinkerton 2:21.10 at Londonderry 04/18/17
3 Gaughan, Jacqueline Exeter 2:21.94 Exeter, Spaulding 04/11/17
4 McGrath, Gretchen Londonderry 2:21.95 Nashua North Invite 04/21/17
5 CoCo, Olivia Bedford 2:26.84 Bedford vs Timberlane 04/12/17
6 Carrillo, Bailey Merrimack 2:27.02 Nashua North Inv. 04/22/17
7 Saunders, Shaylyn Alvirne 2:27.23 North Invite 04/22/17
8 Sweet, Emily Nashua North 2:27.24 North vs. Merrimack 04/11/17
9 Randall, Mikayla Keene 2:27.34 Keene vs. Nashua North 04/19/17
10 Tanguay, Kaitlyn Manchester Central 2:28.24 Central 04/18/17
11 Bush, Kendall Nashua South 2:28.65 North invite 04/22/17
12 Bardsley, Amber Alvirne 2:28.94 12th Annual Nashua North Invitational 04/22/17
13 Jewell, Dani Dover 2:29.72 Nashua North Invitational 04/22/17
14 Schmitt, Haley Bishop Guertin 2:29.88 Nashua North Invite 04/22/17
15 Gregoire, Kalin Londonderry 2:30.21 12th Annual Nashua North Invitational 04/22/17
16 Fontaine, Jessica Alvirne 2:30.94 Salem @ Alvirne 04/18/17
Boys 800m Run (AUTO - 2:01.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Graves, Calvin Pinkerton 1:59.86 Nashua North Invite 04/22/17
2 Winslow, Jacob Exeter 2:00.64 Nashua North Invitational 04/22/17
3 Swanney, Jacob Timberlane 2:01.22 John Ottaviani Invitational/Haverhill High 04/15/17
4 Bellomo, Noah Alvirne 2:01.44 Salem @ Alvirne 04/18/17
5 Little, Erik Dover 2:01.74 12th Annual Nashua North Invitational 04/22/17
6 Zaino, Chris Londonderry 2:01.95 Londonderry 04/18/17
7 Wilkes, Jamie Concord 2:04.04 Londonderry 04/11/17
8 Muise, Connor Nashua North 2:04.51 dual vs merrimack 04/11/17
9 Hanlon, Pat Pinkerton 2:05.94 Haverhill Invitational 04/17/17
10 Olszewski, Matt Exeter 2:05.99 Nashua North Invite 04/22/17
11 Conery, Colin Concord 2:07.24 Central 04/18/17
Girls 1,600m Run (AUTO - 5:20.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Johnson, Britney Pinkerton 5:19.15 N North Invite 04/22/17
2 Randall, Mikayla Keene 5:22.24 Merrimack @ Keene 04/25/17
3 Saunders, Shaylyn Alvirne 5:27.24 Salem @ Alvirne 04/18/17
4 Towle, Caroline Bishop Guertin 5:27.28 Nashua North Invite 04/17/17
5 Silverstein, Allison Concord 5:28.79 Nashua Invite 04/22/17
6 Sullivan, Violet Exeter 5:29.07 Nashua North Invite 04/22/17
7 Fontaine, Jessica Alvirne 5:30.07 North Invite 04/22/17
8 Bush, Kendall Nashua South 5:30.11 Haverhill 04/15/17
9 Cross, Meghan Pinkerton 5:30.48 N North Invite 04/22/17
10 Mannesto, Jennika Concord 5:33.04 Londonderry 04/14/17
11 Flanagan, Delaney Bedford 5:35.54 Bedford vs. Exeter 04/18/17
12 Bennett, Gillian Concord 5:35.90 Nashua Invite 04/22/17
13 Schmitt, Haley Bishop Guertin 5:36.57 Nashua North Invite 04/22/17
14 Gregoire, Kalin Londonderry 5:37.74 LHS 04/14/17
15 April , Ciara Pinkerton 5:39.13 at PA 04/11/17
16 Corbett, Grace Merrimack 5:41.34 Merrimack vs Memorial 04/17/17
17 Carrillo, Bailey Merrimack 5:42.24  
18 McCarthy, Kennedy Winnacunnet 5:42.30 Nashua North Invite 04/22/17
19 Foley, Kelley Exeter 5:43.34 Exeter vs. Bedford 04/18/17
20 Robinson , Lauren Nashua South 5:43.81 Haverhill 04/15/17
21 Connolly, Lauren Winnacunnet 5:44.04 WHS @ DHS 04/11/17
22 Mahoney, Caroline Bedford 5:44.44 Bedford vs Timberlane 04/12/17
Boys 1,600m Run (AUTO - 4:30.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Vorbach, David Nashua North 4:29.71 north invite 04/22/17
2 Winslow, Jacob Exeter 4:30.54 Bedford Exeter 04/18/17
3 Graves, Calvin Pinkerton 4:32.09 Haverhill Invite 04/15/17
4 Wilkes, Jamie Concord 4:32.65 Nashua Invite 04/22/17
5 Bellomo, Noah Alvirne 4:32.74 Salem @ Alvirne 04/18/17
6 Ireland, Max Nashua North 4:35.83 pelham 04/15/17
7 Bastek, Patrick Pinkerton 4:40.08 Nashua North Invite 04/22/17
8 Conery, Colin Concord 4:40.75 Nashua Invite 04/22/17
9 Huberdeau, Jacob Timberlane 4:40.96 John Ottaviani Invitational -converted/Haverhill High 04/15/17
10 Hotter, Declan Londonderry 4:42.54 Londonderry 04/18/17
11 Nichols, Nate Concord 4:42.90 Nashua Invite 04/22/17
12 Little, Erik Dover 4:43.84  
13 Duncan, Alex Concord 4:45.24 Central 04/18/17
Girls 3,200m Run (AUTO - 11:45.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Gaughan, Jacqueline Exeter 10:27.94 Exeter vs Bedford 04/18/17
2 Mannesto, Jennika Concord 11:14.29 Nashua Invite 04/22/17
3 Johnson, Britney Pinkerton 11:26.67 at PA 04/11/67
4 Arsenault, Kelly Winnacunnet 11:40.04 Nashua North Invite 04/22/17
5 Sullivan, Violet Exeter 11:42.44 Exeter vs Bedford 04/18/17
6 Cross, Meghan Pinkerton 11:54.59  
7 Braccio, Arianna Nashua North 11:55.73 North Invited converted 2 mile 04/22/17
8 D'Amelio, Maison Pinkerton 11:55.85 at PA 04/11/17
9 Bellomo, Katie Alvirne 12:03.30 North Invite 04/22/17
10 Jewell, Dani Dover 12:06.24 Dover vs Spaulding 04/18/17
11 Connolly, Lauren Winnacunnet 12:15.24 Timberland @WHS 04/18/17
12 Fontaine, Jessica Alvirne 12:17.64 Central @ Alvirne 04/11/17
13 Corbett, Grace Merrimack 12:18.44 Merrimack @ Nashua North 04/11/17
Boys 3,200m Run (AUTO - 9:50.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Bellomo, Noah Alvirne 9:38.17 Nashua North Invite 04/22/17
2 Vorbach, David Nashua North 9:48.68 north invite 04/22/17
3 Ireland, Max Nashua North 9:48.68 north invite 04/22/17
4 Bastek, Patrick Pinkerton 10:06.65 Haverhill Invite 04/15/17
5 Gagnon, Joe Pinkerton 10:08.11 Nashua North Invite 04/22/17
Girls 100m Hurdles (AUTO - 16.74)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Virga, Maria Pinkerton 15.61 12th Annual Nashua North Invitational 04/22/17
2 McCoole, Molly Bedford 15.74 Bedford vs Timberlane 04/12/17
3 Johnston, Ellie Exeter 16.30 Nashua North Invite 04/22/17
4 Caro, Sydney Dover 16.48 Nashua North Invitational 04/22/17
5 Nichols, Cameryn Bishop Guertin 16.56 Nashua North Invite 04/22/17
6 Levasseur, Katya Manchester Central 16.84 Alvirne 04/11/17
7 Wright, Siaoli Merrimack 17.14 vs Nashua North 04/11/17
8 Langevin, Carli Exeter 17.44 Exeter vs. Spaulding 04/11/17
9 Cunningham, Erin Nashua North 17.54  
10 Reed, Rori Winnacunnet 17.54 12th Annual Nashua North Invitational 04/22/17
11 Clooney, Brooke Spaulding 17.64 Exeter High School 04/11/17
12 Carpenter, Alexa Manchester Memorial 17.64  
13 Thisner, Andrea Keene 17.94 Merrimack @ Keene 04/25/17
Boys 110m Hurdles (AUTO - 16.34)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Powers, Billy Winnacunnet 14.16 Haverhill Invite 04/15/17
2 Lewis, Terrell Nashua South 15.16 Haverhill Invite 04/15/17
3 Spencer, Adam Pinkerton 15.47 Londonderry 04/18/17
4 Rodgers, Evan Pinkerton 15.78 Nashua North Invite 04/22/17
5 VanDerslice, James Exeter 15.94 Exeter, Somersworth, Spaulding 04/11/17
6 Trombly, Jordan Manchester Memorial 16.53 Nashua N Invite 04/22/17
7 Gosselin, Nathan Alvirne 16.54 Central @ Alvirne 04/11/17
8 Sutton, Adrian Spaulding 16.64 Exeter High School 04/11/17
9 Kenny, Ryan Manchester Memorial 16.74 Duel vs N South 04/25/17
10 Feliz, Manny Concord 16.76 Londonderry 04/14/17
11 Jiang, Tyler Nashua North 16.84 dual vs merrimack 04/11/17
12 Barry, Edward Alvirne 16.84 Central @ Alvirne 04/11/17
13 Seleny, Conor Pinkerton 16.94 Londonderry 04/18/17
14 Bailey, Sam Merrimack 16.94  
15 Hajj, Trevor Pinkerton 17.16 Pinkerton vs Salem 04/11/17
16 Feliz, Manolo Concord 17.34 Londonderry 04/12/17
17 Maqsood, Shazaib Salem 17.44 Alvirne Hudson, NH 04/18/17
18 Nichol, Jacob Concord 17.56 Londonderry 04/14/17
19 Libby, Jaxson Spaulding 17.64 Exeter High School 04/11/17
Girls 300m Hurdles (AUTO - 50.24)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Virga, Maria Pinkerton 47.08 N North Invite 04/22/17
2 CoCo, Brianna Bedford 47.34 Bedford vs. Timberlane 04/12/17
3 Langevin, Carli Exeter 48.54 Exeter vs Spaulding 04/11/17
4 Johnston, Ellie Exeter 48.64 Exeter vs Spaulding 04/11/17
5 Wright, Siaoli Merrimack 49.02 Nashua North Inv. 04/22/17
6 Rojco, Katya Salem 50.14 Alvirne 04/18/17
7 Lewis, Sydney Nashua South 50.20 North invite 04/22/17
8 Drew, Haleigh Nashua North 50.25 North Invite 04/22/17
9 Pepin, Katelyn Manchester Central 51.14 Central 04/18/17
10 Noble, Lauren Spaulding 51.84 Spaulding vs. Dover 04/18/17
11 Clooney, Brooke Spaulding 52.24 Exeter High School 04/11/17
Boys 300m Hurdles (AUTO - 42.74)
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Powers, Billy Winnacunnet 41.54 Dover vs WHS 04/11/17
2 Spencer, Adam Pinkerton 42.39 Nashua North Invite 04/22/17
3 VanDerslice, James Exeter 42.74 Exeter, Somersworth, Spaulding 04/11/17
4 Lewis, Terrell Nashua South 42.75 Dual vs Keene 04/11/17
5 Patten, Justin Exeter 43.58 Nashua North Invite 04/22/17
6 Hajj, Trevor Pinkerton 43.70 Souhegan 04/07/17
7 Seleny, Conor Pinkerton 43.72 Nashua North Invite 04/22/17
8 Sutton, Adrian Spaulding 44.14 Exeter High School 04/11/17
9 Rodgers, Evan Pinkerton 44.30 Souhegan 04/07/17
10 Ionescu, Razvan Manchester Memorial 44.54 Duel vs N South 04/25/17
11 Kenny, Ryan Manchester Memorial 44.64 Memorial VS BG 04/11/17
12 Gerton, Thomas Manchester Memorial 44.73 Merrimack Duel 04/17/17
13 Jiang, Tyler Nashua North 44.79 pelham 04/15/17
14 Nichol, Jacob Concord 45.06 Londonderry 04/14/17
Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Top 18 teams)
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Alvirne A 51.34 Central @ Alvirne 04/11/17
2 Bedford A 51.94  
3 Nashua South A 52.0  
4 Pinkerton A 52.07 N North Invite 04/22/17
5 Exeter A 52.14 Exeter, Spaulding, Somersworth 04/11/17
6 Londonderry A 52.24 LHS 04/14/17
7 Manchester Central A 53.44 Central 04/18/17
8 Manchester Memorial A 53.48  
9 Nashua North A 53.52 North Invite 04/22/17
10 Concord A 53.54 Central 04/18/17
11 Spaulding A 53.64 Exeter High School 04/11/17
12 Merrimack A 53.88 Merrimack vs Memorial 04/17/17
13 Keene A 54.44  
14 Timberlane A 55.94 Bedford vs. Timberlane/Bedford High 04/12/17
Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Top 18 teams)
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Winnacunnet A 43.14 Dover vs WHS 04/11/17
2 Pinkerton A 43.60 Haverhill Invite 04/15/17
3 Nashua North A 44.24 pelham 04/15/17
4 Concord A 45.04 Londonderry 04/14/17
5 Bedford A 45.04 Timberlane @ Bedford 04/12/17
6 Exeter A 46.14 Exeter, Somersworth, Spaulding 04/11/17
7 Merrimack A 46.14  
8 Spaulding A 46.24 Exeter High School 04/11/17
9 Manchester Central A 46.24  
10 Manchester Memorial A 46.28 Merrimack Duel 04/17/17
11 Timberlane A 46.34 Bedford High 04/12/17
12 Dover A 46.64 Dover 04/11/17
13 Bishop Guertin A 47.04  
14 Alvirne A 47.04 Central @ Alvirne 04/11/17
15 Nashua South A 47.42 Haverhill Invite 04/15/17
16 Salem A 47.6 Alvirne Hudson, NH 04/18/17
17 Londonderry A 47.94 Londonderry 04/14/17
Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Top 18 teams accepted)
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Pinkerton A 4:09.30 Haverhill Invite 04/15/17
2 Londonderry A 4:19.03 Nashua North Invite 04/21/17
3 Bedford A 4:21.94  
4 Bishop Guertin A 4:24.21 Nashua North Invite 04/22/17
5 Manchester Memorial A 4:24.58 Nashua North Invite 04/22/17
6 Merrimack A 4:28.74 vs Nashua North 04/11/17
7 Alvirne A 4:29.59 North Invite 04/22/17
8 Salem A 4:30.92 Pinkerton 04/11/17
9 Manchester Central A 4:30.94  
10 Nashua North A 4:31.24 North vs Merrimack 04/11/17
11 Nashua South A 4:31.54 Memorial vs South 04/25/17
12 Dover A 4:32.72 Nashua North Invitational 04/22/17
13 Concord A 4:33.24 Central 04/18/17
14 Keene A 4:34.24 Keene @ Nashua North 04/19/17
15 Exeter A 4:40.14 Exeter Spaulding Somersworth 04/11/17
16 Spaulding A 4:45.24 Spaulding vs. Dover 04/18/17
17 Timberlane A 4:56.34 Bedford vs. Timberlane/Bedford High 04/12/17
Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Top 18 teams accepted)
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Pinkerton A 3:32.31 Haverhill Invite 04/15/17
2 Bedford A 3:35.14 Bedford @ Exeter 04/17/18
3 Exeter A 3:37.64 Exeter Bedford 04/18/17
4 Nashua North A 3:38.56 pelham 04/15/17
5 Dover A 3:42.86  
6 Bishop Guertin A 3:43.28 Nashua North Inv. 04/22/17
7 Alvirne A 3:43.94 Central @ Alvirne 04/11/17
8 Manchester Central A 3:44.14 Alvirne 04/11/17
9 Concord A 3:45.24 Central 04/18/17
10 Timberlane A 3:45.42 Nashua North Invitational 04/22/17
11 Nashua South A 3:45.94 Dual vs Keene 04/11/17
12 Merrimack A 3:46.50 MHS 04/17/17
13 Manchester Memorial A 3:46.59 Merrimack Duel 04/17/17
14 Spaulding A 3:55.84 Exeter High School 04/11/17
Girls 4 x 800m Relay (Top 12 teams)
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Alvirne A 10:04.77 North Invite 04/22/17
2 Pinkerton A 10:15.67  
3 Nashua South A 10:22.43 North invite 04/22/17
4 Dover A 10:42.92 Nashua North Invitational 04/22/17
5 Nashua North A 11:15.55 Pelham Invite 04/15/27
Boys 4 x 800m Relay (Top 12 teams)
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Pinkerton A 8:20.17 Nashua North Invite 04/22/17
2 Nashua North A 8:33.26 pelham 04/15/17
3 Nashua South A 8:41.16 Haverhill Invite 04/15/17
4 Winnacunnet A 8:47.29 12th Annual Nashua North Invitational 04/22/17
5 Alvirne A 8:50.60 Nashua North Invite 04/22/17
6 Dover A 8:55.11 12th Annual Nashua North Invitational 04/22/17
Girls High Jump (AUTO - 5' 0)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Lewis, Sydney Nashua South 5'  5"  
2 Jolly, Elise Merrimack 5'  2"  
3 Kelliher, Kara Nashua South 5'  2" Keene vs South 04/11/17
4 McCoole, Molly Bedford 5'  1" Bedford vs. Exeter 04/18/17
5 Langley, Kelly Manchester Central 5'  0" Central 04/18/17
6 Cote, Sarah Bedford 4'  11" Bedford vs. Exeter 04/18/17
7 St. Pierre , Sarah Nashua North 4'  10"  
8 Brien, Jessica Londonderry 4'  10" Nashua North Invite 04/21/17
9 MacIver, Emily Salem 4'  10" Alvirne 04/18/17
10 Boucher, Danielle Winnacunnet 4'  10" 12th Annual Nashua North Invitational 04/22/17
11 Ireland, Jillian Nashua North 4'  8" North vs Merrimack 04/11/17
12 Coy, Abby Nashua North 4'  8" North vs Merrimack 04/11/17
13 Bomba, Skyler Alvirne 4'  8" Central @ Alvirne 04/11/17
14 Lesburt, Emily Pinkerton 4'  8" Pinkerton vs Salem 04/11/17
15 Rojco, Katya Salem 4'  8" Pinkerton 04/11/17
16 Jepson, Kat Concord 4'  8" Londonderry 04/14/17
17 Pascucci, Julia Bishop Guertin 4'  8"  
18 Hedquist, Amber Nashua South 4'  8" Memorial Vs South 04/25/17
Boys High Jump (AUTO - 6' 0)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Lewis, Terrell Nashua South 6'  2" Dual vs Keene 04/11/17
2 Langevin, Jake Exeter 6'  0" Spaulding, Somersworth VS. Exeter 04/11/17
3 Mantegari, Quinn Exeter 6'  0" Bedford, Exeter 04/18/17
4 Burke, Konner Manchester Memorial 6'  0" Duel vs N South 04/25/17
5 Ostaudelafont, Andre Nashua North 5'  10" dual vs merrimack 04/11/17
6 Hillyer, Nate Concord 5'  10" Central 04/18/17
7 Small, Matt Pinkerton 5'  8" Pinkerton vs Salem 04/11/17
8 Spencer, Adam Pinkerton 5'  8" Pinkerton vs Salem 04/11/17
9 Bolden, Caleb Dover 5'  8"  
10 Hillyer, Nate Concord 5'  8" Londonderry 04/14/17
11 Kacmarcik, Ryan Winnacunnet 5'  8" WHS vs Timberlane 04/18/17
12 Shaake, Jack Winnacunnet 5'  8"  
Girls Pole Vault (AUTO - 9' 0)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Shaughnessy, Paige Nashua South 9'  0" Keene vs South 04/11/17
2 Croteau, Madolyn Londonderry 9'  0" LHS 04/14/17
3 Moore, Suzie Londonderry 8'  0" LHS vs PA 04/18/17
4 Page, Amanda Manchester Memorial 8'  0" Bishop Guertin @ Memorial 04/11/17
5 Shore, Jordan Salem 7'  9" Pinkerton 04/11/17
6 Brede, Audreigh Keene 7'  6" North vs Keene 04/19/17
7 Keavey, Brigitte Nashua North 7'  6" North vs Keene 04/19/17
Boys Pole Vault (AUTO - 11' 0)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Clough, Benjamin Pinkerton 12'  0" Haverhill Invite 04/15/17
2 Swanson, Kyle Bishop Guertin 12'  0"  
3 Laszewski, Slade Winnacunnet 11'  0" WHS vs Timberlane 04/18/17
4 Blackett, Donald Exeter 11'  0" Exeter, Bedford 04/18/17
5 Gerton, Thomas Manchester Memorial 10'  6" Nashua N Invite 04/22/17
6 Adams, Zachary Exeter 10'  6" Exeter, Bedford 04/18/17
7 Chen, Ethan Nashua South 10'  6" Dual vs Keene 04/11/17
8 Carlson, Bryce Winnacunnet 10'  6"  
9 Miller, Nathan Pinkerton 10'  0" Nashua North Invite 04/22/17
10 Rowland, Joshua Pinkerton 9'  6" Pinkerton vsSalem 04/11/17
11 Lee, Brandon Nashua North 9'  6" pelham 04/15/17
Girls Long Jump (AUTO - 16' 3)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Levasseur, Katya Manchester Central 17'  4.25" Alvirne 04/11/17
2 Rojco, Katya Salem 17'  1" Alvirne 04/18/17
3 Nippert, Katy Salem 16'  10.5" Pinkerton 04/11/17
4 Redman, Mollie Bedford 16'  4.75" Bedford vs. Exeter 04/18/17
5 Caro, Sydney Dover 16'  0.25" Nashua North Invitational 04/22/17
6 Dobrowski, Sophia Bedford 15'  11.5" Bedford vs Timberlane 04/12/17
7 Rogers, Hannah Pinkerton 15'  11" Pinkerton vs Salem 04/11/17
8 Johnston, Ellie Exeter 15'  10" Spaulding, Somersworth VS. Exeter 04/11/17
9 Longua, Kaylie Londonderry 15'  7" LHS 04/14/17
10 Simpson, Mollie Manchester Memorial 15'  7" Bishop Guertin @ Memorial 04/11/17
11 Decost, Kristin Alvirne 15'  6" Salem @ Alvirne 04/18/17
12 Yen, Ennosen Concord 15'  3" Londonderry 04/14/17
13 Munyanez, Ange Manchester Central 15'  1"  
14 Zhang, Julia Nashua South 15'  0.5" South vs Memorial 04/25/17
15 Wright, Siaoli Merrimack 15'  0" vs Nashua North 04/11/17
Boys Long Jump (AUTO - 20' 6)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Antonio, Philip Winnacunnet 22'  0" Haverhill Invite 04/15/17
2 Lewis, Terrell Nashua South 21'  11.25" Dual vs Keene 04/11/17
3 Buckmire, Jordan Nashua North 21'  9" pelham 4/15/17 04/15/17
4 Adams, Zachary Exeter 20'  4" Spaulding, Somersworth VS. Exeter 04/11/17
5 Shaake, Freddy Winnacunnet 20'  4" Haverhill Invite 04/15/17
6 Hajj, Kyle Pinkerton 20'  2" Pinkerton, Kearsarge at Souhegan 04/07/17
7 Suoth, David Spaulding 20'  1.5" Spaulding vs. Dover 04/18/17
8 Delicema, Triston Nashua North 20'  1" pelham 04/15/17
9 Mumpini, Lucien Bedford 20'  0" Bedford @ Exeter 04/17/18
10 Mena, Samuel Nashua North 19'  11.5" dual vs merrimack 04/11/17
11 Vadivel, Vishvak Nashua North 19'  9.5" 4/11/17 vs Merrimack  
12 Williams, Noah Spaulding 19'  9.25" Exeter High School 04/11/17
13 Brooks, John Pinkerton 19'  7.25" Pinkerton vs Salem 04/11/17
14 Aku, Ebrahiem Manchester Central 19'  7" Alvirne 04/11/17
15 Nkounkou, Emmanuel Dover 19'  5.5"  
16 Voisine, Troy Pinkerton 19'  5" Haverhill Invite 04/15/17
17 Mantegari, Quinn Exeter 19'  4.25" Exeter, Somersworth, Spaulding 04/11/17
18 Fantasia, Jake Salem 19'  4" Alvirne Hudson, NH 04/18/17
19 Sutton, Adrian Spaulding 19'  2.5" Exeter High School 04/11/17
20 Chase, Tylor Nashua North 19'  2" dual vs merrimack 04/11/17
21 Mungeta, Clinton Concord 19'  2" Londonderry 04/14/17
22 Mungeta, Clinton Concord 19'  2" Londonderry 04/14/17
23 MacGregor, Thomas Salem 19'  2" Alvirne Hudson, NH 04/18/17
24 Gosselin, Nathan Alvirne 19'  1.5" Salem @ Alvirne 04/18/17
25 Frezza, Brendan Timberlane 19'  0.5" John Ottaviani Invitational/Haverhill High 04/15/17
26 Winfrey, Kerry Spaulding 18'  11" Spaulding vs. Dover 04/18/17
27 Zhou, Farai Timberlane 18'  10.5" John Ottaviani Invitational/Haverhill High 04/15/17
28 Sibanda, Josh Salem 18'  9" Alvirne Hudson, NH 04/18/17
Girls Triple Jump (AUTO - 34' 0)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Redman, Mollie Bedford 36'  3.5" Bedford vs. Exeter 04/18/17
2 Choate, Alana Nashua North 36'  2.5" North vs. Merrimack 04/11/17
3 Rogers, Hannah Pinkerton 34'  7" N North Invite 04/22/17
4 Nippert, Katy Salem 34'  5" Pinkerton 04/11/17
5 Croteau, Jaiden Somersworth 33'  0" Spaulding 04/18/17
6 Maynard, Molly Winnacunnet 32'  11" Timberlane @WHS 04/18/17
7 Dobrowski, Sophia Bedford 32'  5.5" Bedford vs. Exeter 04/18/17
8 Yen, Ennosen Concord 31'  10" Londonderry 04/14/17
9 Zhang, Julia Nashua South 31'  9.5"  
10 Decost, Kristin Alvirne 31'  5.5" Central @ Alvirne 04/11/17
11 Kelliher, Kara Nashua South 31'  5.5" Keene vs South 04/11/17
12 Peirce, Kelsey Exeter 31'  4.25" Spaulding, Somersworth VS. Exeter 04/11/17
13 St. Pierre , Sarah Nashua North 31'  4" Pelham Invite 04/15/17
14 Wall, Jordan Somersworth 31'  2" Spaulding 04/18/17
15 Noble, Lauren Spaulding 31'  1" Spaulding vs. Dover 04/18/17
16 Peterson, Hannah Pinkerton 31'  0.5" at Central 05/17/16
17 Shaughnessy, Paige Nashua South 31'  0" Memorial vs South 04/25/17
Boys Triple Jump (AUTO - 40' 6)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Delicema, Triston Nashua North 46'  0" pelham 04/15/17
2 Buckmire, Jordan Nashua North 46'  0" dual vs merrimack 04/11/17
3 Adams, Zachary Exeter 42'  9" Nashua North Invite 04/22/17
4 Ennis, Chance Somersworth 42'  5" Spaulding 04/18/17
5 Harrell, Joron Pinkerton 41'  6.25" Londonderry 04/18/17
6 Nkounkou, Emmanuel Dover 40'  10.5"  
7 Mullen, Dan Bedford 40'  10.5" Bedford vs Timberlane 04/12/17
8 Vadivel, Vishvak Nashua North 40'  5" Dual vs merrimack 04/11/17
9 Adumene, Dinebari Manchester Memorial 40'  4" Nashua South @ Memorial 04/25/17
10 Mumpini, Lucien Bedford 40'  2" Bedford @ Exeter 04/17/18
11 Rodgers, Evan Pinkerton 40'  1.5"  
12 Anzivino, Matthew Pinkerton 40'  1.25" Londonderry 04/18/17
13 Trombly, Jordan Manchester Memorial 39'  3" Memorial vs BG 04/11/17
14 Hillyer, Nate Concord 39'  1" Londonderry 04/14/17
15 Hillyer, Nate Concord 39'  0" Londonderry 04/11/17
16 Libby, Jaxson Spaulding 38'  4.5" Spaulding vs. Dover 04/18/17
17 Mantegari, Quinn Exeter 38'  1.5" Bedford, Exeter 04/18/17
18 Genet, Brian Merrimack 37'  9.25" MHS 04/17/17
19 Noel, Tyrique Manchester Memorial 37'  9" Memorial vs BG 04/12/17
20 Cassin, Sam Manchester Memorial 37'  9" Memorial VS BG 04/12/17
21 Barrett, Mike Alvirne 37'  8" Central @ Alvirne 04/11/17
22 Orzechowski, Sam Concord 37'  7" Londonderry 04/14/17
23 Orzechowski, Samuel Concord 37'  7" Londonderry 04/14/17
24 Foley, Ryan Exeter 37'  6" Exeter, Somersworth, Spaulding 04/11/17
Girls Shot Put (AUTO - 33' 0)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Williams, Sarah Dover 37'  3" Dover vs Winnacunnet 04/11/17
2 Scribner, Shanna Bedford 36'  0.25" Bedford vs. Timberlane 04/12/17
3 Therrien, Haleigh Bishop Guertin 32'  4.5" Nashua North Invite 04/22/17
4 Hatfield, Lauren Merrimack 30'  3.5" vs Nashua North 04/11/17
5 Wilkins, Dagny Alvirne 29'  7" Central @ Alvirne 04/11/17
6 Curran, Fiona Nashua North 29'  6.5" North Invite 04/22/17
7 Lynn, Kathryn Nashua North 29'  5.5" Pelham Invite 04/15/17
8 Hoffer, Caroline Bishop Guertin 29'  2" Memorial 04/11/17
9 Rouleau, Morgan Bedford 28'  11.25"  
10 Allen, Maddie Winnacunnet 28'  6.5"  
11 Lindquist, Gillian Bishop Guertin 28'  3" Nashua South 04/18/17
12 LaBelle, Corrie Bedford 28'  2.25" Bedford vs Timberlane 04/12/17
13 Buccieri, Adrianna Pinkerton 28'  0" Pinkerton, Kearsarge at Souhegan 04/07/17
Boys Shot Put (AUTO - 44' 0)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Allen, Joseph Nashua North 45'  10" pelham 04/15/17
2 Cerafici, Kaleal Pinkerton 44'  10.5" Nashua North Invite 04/22/17
3 Jalbert, Kyle Bedford 42'  7.5" Bedford vs. Exeter 04/18/17
4 Alkalay, Razz Nashua South 41'  10.25" Dual vs Keene 04/11/17
5 Hagearty, Patrick Londonderry 41'  9.5" Londonderry 04/14/17
6 Longchamp, Benjamin Timberlane 41'  8.5" John Ottaviani Invitational/Haverhill High 04/15/17
7 Bigelow, Colin Pinkerton 41'  3" Souhegan 04/07/17
8 Norfleet, Thomas Bedford 40'  9.75" Bedford @ Exeter 04/17/18
9 Phennecie, James Winnacunnet 40'  8" Dover vs WHS 04/11/17
10 Gregson, Jake Bedford 40'  0.5" Bedford vs Timberlane 04/12/17
11 Lacombe, Ben Bedford 39'  10.5" Bedford vs Timberlane 04/12/17
12 Smith, Jordan Nashua North 39'  8.5" pelham 04/15/17
13 King, John Pinkerton 39'  8" Souhegan 04/07/17
14 Colantuoni, Samuel Bishop Guertin 39'  4" Bishop Guertin vs Nashua South 04/18/17
15 Andrews, Zach Somersworth 39'  3"  
16 Froumy, William Exeter 39'  3" 12th Annual Nashua North Invitational 04/22/17
17 Reeder, Kyle Nashua South 39'  2.25" Dual vs Keene 04/11/17
18 Antal, Joshua Exeter 39'  0.5" Spaulding, Somersworth VS. Exeter 04/11/17
19 Angerami, Anthony Manchester Memorial 38'  10" Duel vs N South 04/25/17
20 Bourassa, Jacob Pinkerton 38'  1" Nashua North Invite 04/22/17
Girls Discus Throw (AUTO - 98' 0)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Williams, Sarah Dover 111'  5" Dover vs Winnacunnet 04/11/17
2 Therrien, Haleigh Bishop Guertin 96'  0"  
3 Rouleau, Morgan Bedford 94'  8" Bedford vs. Exeter 04/18/17
4 Scribner, Shanna Bedford 94'  0" Bedford vs. Timberlane 04/12/17
5 Hatfield, Lauren Merrimack 90'  11" Merrimack vs Memorial 04/17/17
6 Hoffman, Sola Keene 88'  7" Keene vs. Nashua South 04/19/17
7 Heiser, Jordan Exeter 87'  0.25" Exeter Vs. Spaulding 04/11/17
8 Romano, Reanna Pinkerton 86'  4.5" Pinkerton vs Salem 04/11/17
9 Stanton, Haley Nashua North 85'  3" Pelham Invitational 04/15/17
10 Daniels, Jaquelyn Bedford 83'  11" Bedford vs. Exeter 04/18/17
11 McLaughlin, Kristen Exeter 83'  3" Exeter vs. Spaulding 04/11/17
12 Wambu, Akolam Londonderry 82'  10" 12th Annual Nashua North Invitational 04/22/17
13 Jolly, Elise Merrimack 82'  0" Nashua North Inv. 04/22/17
14 Beausoleil, Yelena Concord 81'  4"  
15 Boswell, Emily Keene 81'  2" Keene vs Merrimack 04/25/17
16 McKinley, Amanda Alvirne 80'  10" Salem @ Alvirne 04/18/17
Boys Discus Throw (AUTO - 130' 0)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Orciuch, Narrik Pinkerton 133'  8" Nashua North Invite 04/22/17
2 Hagearty, Patrick Londonderry 124'  9.5" Londonderry 04/18/17
3 Phennecie, James Winnacunnet 121'  7" WHS vs Timberlane 04/18/17
4 Spargo, Nicholas Alvirne 120'  10" Alvirne 04/18/17
5 Andrews, Zach Somersworth 115'  0" Exeter  
6 Allen, Joseph Nashua North 111'  9" north vs keene 04/19/17
7 Bigelow, Colin Pinkerton 111'  5" Londonderry 04/18/17
8 Cerafici, Kaleal Pinkerton 111'  2.75" Pinkerton vs Salem 04/11/17
9 Cardillo, Marcus Salem 110'  6.75" Pinkerton Derry, NH 04/11/17
Girls Javelin (AUTO - 105' 0)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Graves, Amelia Pinkerton 106'  0" at Londonderry 04/18/17
2 Scribner, Shanna Bedford 104'  11" Bedford vs. Timberlane 04/12/17
3 Harkins, Hannah Manchester Memorial 101'  9" Nashua North Invite 04/22/17
4 Oberg, Stephanie Concord 98'  7" Central 04/18/17
5 Hedquist, Amber Nashua South 97'  10"  
6 Redman, Mollie Bedford 96'  6" Bedford vs Timberlane 04/12/17
Boys Javelin (AUTO - 155' 0)
  Name Team Entry Mark Meet Date
1 Bigelow, Colin Pinkerton 165'  7" Haverhill Invite 04/15/17
2 Andrews, Zach Somersworth 147'  9" MV Invite 04/22/17
3 Alkalay, Razz Nashua South 145'  11" Dual vs Keene 04/11/17
4 Raitt, Sam Bishop Guertin 145'  1" Bishop Guertin vs Nashua South 04/18/17
5 Hussain, Shahrukh Bedford 144'  6" Bedford vs. Exeter 04/18/17
6 Laurion, JT Somersworth 143'  10" MV Invite 04/22/17
7 Morse, James Winnacunnet 142'  2" WHS vs Timberlane 04/18/17
8 King, John Pinkerton 135'  2" Londonderry 04/18/17